Richard Jewell (2019) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Richard Jewell (2019) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Clint Eastwood

Writing Credits  

Billy Ray ... (written by)
 
Marie Brenner ... (based upon the article "American Nightmare: The Ballad of Richard Jewell" by)
 
Kent Alexander ... (based upon the book "The Suspect" by) and
Kevin Salwen ... (based upon the book "The Suspect" by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Paul Walter Hauser ... Richard Jewell
Sam Rockwell ... Watson Bryant
Brandon Stanley ... Student
Ryan Boz ... Student
Charles Green ... Dr. W. Ray Cleere
Olivia Wilde ... Kathy Scruggs
Mike Pniewski ... Brandon Walker
Jon Hamm ... Tom Shaw
Ian Gomez ... Dan Bennet
Nina Arianda ... Nadya Light
Kathy Bates ... Bobi Jewell
Ronnie Allen Ronnie Allen ... Kenny Rogers Impersonator
David Lengel ... Cameraman
Beth Keener ... Pregnant Woman
Grant Roberts ... Will Jones - APD
Alan Heckner ... Bill Miller - GBI
Desmond Phillips ... Mike Silver - APD
Alex Collins ... Max Green - APD
Michael Otis ... Mr. Braden
Izzy Herbert ... Mariah Braden
Kelly Collins Lintz ... Mrs. Braden
Jonathan Bergman ... Jerrod Braden (as Jonathan D Bergman)
Daniel Annone ... Drunk Teen
Zack Shires ... Drunk Teen
Christian Adam ... Drunk Teen
Megan Mieduch ... 911 Operator #1
Eric Mendenhall ... Eric Rudolph
Randy Havens ... Sound Tech
Kevin Patrick Murphy ... Sound Tech
Mitchell Hoog ... Teen Intern
David Shae ... Ron Martz
Brian Brightman ... Zoeller
Mike Wilson ... Forsythe
Andrea Laing ... 911 Operator #2
Aubriana Davis ... Girl in Park
Deja Dee ... Woman in Park (as Déjà Dee)
Franco Castan ... APD Cop
Kendrick Cross ... GBI Guy
Brandon Morris ... ATF Guy
Billy Slaughter ... Tim Barker
Philip Fornah ... Grateful APD Cop
Dani Deetté ... Grateful APD Cop
John Atwood ... Mr. Brenner
Dylan Kussman ... Bruce Hughes
Max Bickelhaup ... Unnamed Swimmer
Robert C. Treveiler ... Patrick Williams (as Robert Treveiler)
David de Vries ... John Walter
Maury Morgan ... News Anchor
Tommy Kane ... Horde Reporter
Mallory Hoff ... Horde Reporter
Jill-Michele Melean ... Horde Reporter (as Jill-Michele Meleán)
Greg Clarkson ... Horde Reporter
Nicole Sellars ... Horde Reporter
Garon Grigsby ... Bryant Gumbel
Niko Nicotera ... Dave Dutchess
Josh Henry ... FBI Physical Evidence Guy
Wayne Duvall ... Richard Rackleff
Jesse Burt ... Supply Cart Guy
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jay Adkinson Jay Adkinson ... Courtroom Observer (uncredited)
Muhammad Ali ... Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
David An ... Ken (uncredited)
Bryan Arrington Bryan Arrington ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Matthew Atchley ... FBI Agent Doug Wall (uncredited)
Shane Berengue ... News Cameraman (uncredited)
Lluvia Bermudez ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Gloria Bishop ... Olympic Park Bombing Survivor (uncredited)
Larry Blanks Larry Blanks ... Prosecuting Attorney (uncredited)
Tom Brokaw ... Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
Kevin Brown ... GBI Agent (uncredited)
Cremel Nakia Burney ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Matthew Byrge ... Air Force Security (uncredited)
Tommy Campbell ... Lawyer for Eric Rudolph (uncredited)
Chuck Chapman ... Camera Man (uncredited)
Bill Clinton ... Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
Stacie Conard ... Paramedic (uncredited)
Jennifer Dent ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Dez ... Karaoke Group / Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Steven I. Dillard Steven I. Dillard ... News Reporter (uncredited)
Matthew Ewald ... EMT (uncredited)
Marc Farley ... Donut Buyer (uncredited)
Dean Feldman ... Reporter (uncredited)
Luke Georgecink ... Rob - Security Guard (uncredited)
John Gettier ... Atlanta Firefighter (uncredited)
Reese Giles ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Wil Gonzalez ... Agent Rosario (uncredited)
Alec Guthrie Alec Guthrie ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Robert Hatch ... Reporter (uncredited)
Kyle Jackson ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Shiquita James ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Christine A. Jordan ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Jay D. Kacho Jay D. Kacho ... FBI Camera Operator (uncredited)
Heather Kantor ... Patron (uncredited)
James H Keating ... Karaoke Patron (uncredited)
Jeannie Ledford Jeannie Ledford ... Olympic Swimmer (uncredited)
Tonya Lee Tonya Lee ... On-Camera Reporter (uncredited)
Deron Lillard Deron Lillard ... Tower Sound Technician (uncredited)
Amahl Lipkins Amahl Lipkins ... Band Drummer (uncredited)
Eeryn Falk Lubicich ... Core Media Types (uncredited)
Roy Luke Roy Luke ... Macarena Dancer (uncredited)
David Michael-Smith David Michael-Smith ... Today Show Cameraman (uncredited)
Robert Mitchel Owenby ... Party of the Century Guy (uncredited)
Edward Parker Edward Parker ... Camera Man (uncredited)
Reid Pittman Reid Pittman ... GBI Agent (uncredited)
David Lee Poe Jr. David Lee Poe Jr. ... Video Engineer (uncredited)
Ryan M. Reece Ryan M. Reece ... Onlooker (uncredited)
Felicia M. Reyes ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Ashani Roberts ... Make-Up Woman (uncredited)
Melinda Russell ... On Camera Press (uncredited)
Aleycia Santiago ... Olympic Attendee / Bombing Survivor (uncredited)
Robert Sargent Robert Sargent ... FBI / Bomb Squad (uncredited)
Shane William Shifflett Shane William Shifflett ... Shane Shifflett-Firefighter (uncredited)
Sage Shirley ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Chelsea Renee Smith ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Aaron Strand ... Joe Nobody (uncredited)
Art Sunday Art Sunday ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Vern Swygert Vern Swygert ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
Tracy Szilagyi Tracy Szilagyi ... FBI / Special Ops (uncredited)
Diane Tavegia Diane Tavegia ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Shawn Weston Thacker ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Matthew Thompson ... Shouting Victim (uncredited)
Dexter Tillis ... Other Luthersville Cop (uncredited)
Robert Tinsley ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Randy Uecker Randy Uecker ... News Photographer / Centennial Park Attendee (uncredited)
Jamie Urena ... Olympic Attendee / Bench Boy (uncredited)
Richard Lee Warren ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Maya Waters Maya Waters ... Olympics Attendee (uncredited)
Victoria Paige Watkins ... Olympus Girl (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver Benjamin Weaver ... Olympic Police (uncredited)
Wes Weems Wes Weems ... Channel 11 Reporter (uncredited)
Audrey Williams ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Russ Williamson ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
Olaolu Winfunke Olaolu Winfunke ... Eli Gradestone (uncredited)

Produced by 

Andy Berman ... co-producer
David M. Bernstein ... co-producer
Jennifer Davisson ... producer (produced by)
Leonardo DiCaprio ... producer
Clint Eastwood ... producer
Holly Hagy ... associate producer
Jonah Hill ... producer
Jessica Meier ... producer (p.g.a.)
Kevin Misher ... producer (p.g.a.)
Tim Moore ... producer (p.g.a.)
Anna Joel Wilson ... VFX Producer: Pre-production

Music by 

Arturo Sandoval

Cinematography by 

Yves Bélanger ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Joel Cox

Casting By 

Geoffrey Miclat

Production Design by 

Kevin Ishioka

Art Direction by 

Chris Craine
Priscilla Elliott ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Ronald R. Reiss ... (as Ron Reiss)

Costume Design by 

Deborah Hopper

Makeup Department 

Louisa V. Anthony ... hair stylist
Mark Bautista ... key makeup artist
Rachel Bongard ... makeup artist
Chris Diamantides ... makeup artist
Kimberly Felix ... makeup department head (as Kimberly Felix-Burke)
Deaundra Harris-Metzger ... key hair stylist (as Deaundra Metzger)
Monique Lewis ... hair stylist (as Monique L. Lewis)
Ashley McGuire ... key makeup artist
Victor Paz ... hair stylist (as Victor Joel Paz)
Vito Trotta ... key hair stylist
Joy Zapata ... hair department head
Lance Aldredge ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Anna Majewski ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Jacqueline Noel ... hair stylist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Holly Hagy ... production supervisor
Tim Moore ... unit production manager (as Tim Gunny Moore)
Mark Scoon ... executive in charge of production (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David M. Bernstein ... first assistant director
Laura Brooks ... additional second assistant director
Stephen S. Campanelli ... second unit director
Jeff Hubbard ... second assistant director
Robert Ratner ... second second assistant director
Phil Yarbor ... additional second assistant director
Kit Conners ... additional second assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Yvonne Aja ... set dresser
Bobby Amor ... set dresser
James Anthony ... foreman
Christopher Belcarries ... set dresser
Lawson Bruen ... property assistant (as Lawson Huff Bruen)
Orlando A. Castro ... set dresser (as Orlando Castro)
Rachel Chambers ... set dresser (as Rachel M. Chambers)
Erin Choroszylow ... property assistant
Matthew Clingerman ... foreman
Donald K. Cochran ... general foreman (as Donald Cochran)
Kyle Coleman ... on-set dresser
Mick Cummings ... set decoration buyer
Gary Dunham ... warehouse manager
Brad Einhorn ... property master
Jake Ewonus ... set designer
Amy Giedraitis ... assistant property master
Lindsay Good ... art department coordinator
Angela Gygi ... art department researcher
Kevin Johns ... greensman (as Kevin Lee Johns)
Sam Jones ... additional buyer
Brian Keane ... set dresser
Vincent Elias Kelly ... set dresser
Donald Lakley ... set dresser
Ellen Lampl ... graphic designer
Carolyn Lassek ... assistant property master
Clarke McAlarney ... set designer
John Greg Moncrief ... paint supervisor
Jason Wayne Morgan ... foreman
Waylyn Morgan ... construction coordinator
Jay Murphy ... paint foreman
Michael Okuda ... video graphics
Chauncey Patterson ... set dresser
Mike Pierce ... lead greens (as Michael E. Pierce)
Thomas J. Pilgrim IV ... foreman
Breck Pinkerton ... foreman
John Sommerville ... leadman
Eitan Sonnenberg ... on-set dresser
Mark Spaziano ... set dresser
Jeremiah Tamayo ... foreman
Martin Patrick Tobin ... gangboss
Carol Tresan ... animal wrangler
Greg Tresan ... animal wrangler
Shea Vickery ... on-set painter
R. Dawn Vigil ... set decoration secretary
Audrey Waple ... set dresser (as Audrey M. Waple)
Gabe Harrington ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Kevin Ishioka ... production designer (uncredited)
Anne Porter ... set designer (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Dustin Capulong ... mix technician
Jack Cucci ... foley mixer
John T. Cucci ... foley artist (as John Cucci)
Michael Dressel ... supervising foley editor
Richard Duarte ... foley mixer
Jonathan Fuh ... boom operator (as Jonathan Leeger Fuh)
José Antonio García ... sound mixer
Colin Heath ... sound utility
Matthew Iadarola ... additional re-recording mixer
Doug Jackson ... sound effects editor
Thomas Jones ... supervising adr editor
Michael W. Mitchell ... sound effects editor
Ryan Murphy ... re-recording engineer
Alan Robert Murray ... supervising sound editor
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Thomas J. O'Connell ... adr mixer
Willard Overstreet ... foley editor
Tom Ozanich ... sound designer
Tony Pilkington ... re-recording engineer
John T. Reitz ... re-recording mixer
Kira Roessler ... dialogue editor
Unsun Song ... mix technician
Cameron Steenhagen ... supervising dialogue editor
John C. Stuver ... dialogue editor
Brian Tarlecki ... mix technician
John Joseph Thomas ... sound effects editor
Christian Wenger ... sound effects editor
Bryon Williams ... re-recording engineer
Ryan Young ... mix technician: ADR (as Ryan D. Young)
Dean A. Zupancic ... re-recording mixer (as Dean Zupancic)
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (uncredited)
William E. Hirsch ... bts sound (uncredited)
Alexander Lowe ... pro tools playback mixer (uncredited)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Aaron Thompson ... protools playback operator: day player (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Michael Berzsenyi ... special effects technician
Bryan Brimecombe ... special effects coordinator
Matthew Daly ... special effects technician
Stephen Knott ... special effects technician
Caius Man ... special effects foreman
J.D. Schwalm ... special effects consultant
Timothy Simonton ... special effects technician
Barry Hart ... pyrotechnician (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Xavier Matia Bernasconi ... Visual Effects Supervisor: DNEG (as Xavier Bernasconi)
Vinayak Bhardwaj ... compositor
Geoffrey Harlos ... compositor
Jose Julian Karam Lopez ... Lead compositor: DNEG/Redefine (as Julian Karam)
Gudjon Kristjansson ... digital compositor
Alexey Mazurenko ... Head of Lighting Department
Adam Ohl ... visual effects producer
Alizée Plourde ... visual effects: DNEG
Liz Radley ... video & computer graphics supervisor
Jean-Paul Rovela ... CG Supevisor
Ryan Allen ... compositor (uncredited)
Carlos Alvarez ... compositor: ReDefine (uncredited)
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore ... prep lead: ReDefine DNEG (uncredited)
Sumit Milind Ambhore ... vfx roto artist: Prime Focus Ltd. (uncredited)
Bakshad Amrolia ... vfx producer (uncredited)
Jason Bowers ... compositing supervisor (uncredited)
Kyoko Fukushima ... compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Lina Khounvongsa ... Compositor: ReDefine (uncredited)
Nick King ... visual effects producer: DNEG (uncredited)
Kumbu-Ki-Lutete Lord Ted Mabika ... compositor (uncredited)
Debabrata Maity ... second supervisor: ReDefine (uncredited)
Akshay Patial ... digital compositor: ReDefine (uncredited)
Francis Prince ... compositor (uncredited)
Jordan Rice ... visual effects technical resource assistant (uncredited)
Elena Salas ... digital compositor: ReDefine (uncredited)
Jimit Shah ... bg prep supervisor (uncredited)
Elijah Vanaver ... compositor (uncredited)
Vanessa Velasquez ... technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Anna Joel Wilson ... pre-production: Redefine (uncredited)

Stunts 

Thom Khoury Williams ... stunt coordinator (as Thom Williams)
Randy Beckman ... stunts (uncredited)
Chad Bowman ... stunts (uncredited)
Paul Burke ... stunts (uncredited)
Sadiqua Bynum ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt double: Deja Dee (uncredited)
Derek Carver ... precision driver (uncredited)
Paul Chappell ... precision driver (uncredited)
John Cihangir ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Tom Culler ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Kent De Mond ... stunt double: Brian Brightman (uncredited)
Anthony DiRocco ... stunt double: Alan Heckner (uncredited)
Kevin Dyer ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Jazzy Ellis ... stunts (uncredited)
Michael Endoso ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Alessandro Folchitto ... stunt performer (uncredited)
John Gilbert ... stunts (uncredited)
Scott Hunter ... stunt double: Jon Hamm (uncredited)
James Hutchison III ... stunts (uncredited)
Jason Kehler ... stunt double: Paul Walter Hauser (uncredited)
Michelle Ladd ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Corey Michael Lincoln ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Aaron Matthews ... stunts (uncredited)
John Nania ... stunt double (uncredited)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Natasha Paul ... stunts (uncredited)
Desmond Phillips ... stunts (uncredited)
Maya Santandrea ... stunts (uncredited)
Dawson Towery ... stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Nolan Aldridge ... set lighting technician
James W. Apted ... first assistant camera (as James Apted)
Jeffrey James Beatenhead ... basecamp electrician
Greg Brooks ... dolly grip
Stephen S. Campanelli ... camera & steadicam operator
Tom Cherry ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Brandon Crawford ... set lighting technician
James B. Crawford ... chief lighting technician (as James Crawford)
Jonathan Dodson ... rigging grip
David Elwell ... assistant chief lighting technician
Terry Fitzpatrick ... 24 frame video playback
Claire Folger ... still photographer
Sean Hepler ... rigging lighting technician
T.J. Herren ... rigging lighting technician
Drew S. Holden ... rigging grip
Nastasia Humphries ... camera loader
Kevin Jackson ... key rigging grip
Rachel Keenan ... data wrangler
Michael Kellogg ... digital imaging technician
Joseph Kendrick ... best boy grip rigging
Evan Kent ... set lighting technician
Galen Kydd ... video playback engineer
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. ... second assistant camera
Kyle Leftridge ... grip (as Kyle Lettridge)
Kyle Leonard ... bts cinematographer
Ryan Louden ... dolly grip "b"
Michael MacDuff ... camera preparation technician
Bobby McMahan ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Robert A. McMahan)
Kenneth R. Mejia ... rigging grip
Anton Poimtsev ... set lighting technician
Timothy Richeson ... rigging grip
Malachi Roberts ... set lighting technician
Chris Rodriguez ... grip
Charlie Saldana III ... key grip (as Charles Saldaña III) / key grip
Art Schultz ... rigging chief lighting technician
Joshua Sherrill ... rigging assistant chief lighting technician (as Josh Sherrill)
Micah Swet ... rigging lighting technician (as Mical Swett)
William Jordan Umbaugh ... rigging lighting technician
Paul Varrieur ... camera operator: "b" camera
Greg Waddle ... grip (as Gregory E. Waddle)
Doug Wall ... best boy grip (as Douglas L. Wall)
Pete Chiaramonte ... bts cinematographer (uncredited)
Laila Cohen ... digital utility (uncredited)
Justin Edgerly ... watchout operator (uncredited)
Raul Flores ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Jordan Gehrig ... grip (uncredited)
Rachel Keenan ... digital utility (uncredited)
Louie Northern ... drone pilot (uncredited)
Liz Radley ... camera operator: behind the scenes (uncredited)
Robert Robinson ... camera operator: "c" Camera (uncredited)
Franco Rosa ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Kraig Swisher ... first assistant camera: drone (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Taylor Cruz ... extras casting associate
Christopher Eckrich ... extras casting assistant
Tara Feldstein ... casting: Atlanta (as Tara Feldstein Bennett)
Devan Gerlach ... extras casting assistant
Chase Paris ... casting: Atlanta
Eve Streger ... casting associate
Heather A Taylor ... extras casting
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting (uncredited)
Joseph Yates ... extras casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Brandon Bernard ... costumer
Laurence Caines ... key costumer
Artemio Carpio ... set costumer
Judy Chang ... costumer
Bren Cook ... head ager/dyer (as Brenn Cook)
Daniel Hawks ... costumer
Jose S. Hernandez ... costumer
Christine Jordan ... assistant costume designer
Joann Land ... costumer (as Jo Ann Land)
Juan Lopez ... costume supervisor
Josh Mar ... costumer
Barbara Marko ... costumer
Danny Molaschi ... costumer (as Daniel Molaschi)
Patricia Murphy ... seamstress
Kendra L. Patterson ... set costumer (as Kendra Patterson)
Lily Scott ... set costumer
Georgia Sedmak ... costumer
Susan Handler ... tailor (uncredited)
Karson Kelley ... ager/dyer (uncredited)
Torri Knight ... costume buyer (uncredited)
Lillian Sitero ... additional set costumer (uncredited)
Adam Elias Thomas ... costume assistant (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

David S. Cox ... assistant editor (as David Cox)
Maxine Gervais ... senior supervising colorist
Chris Giuffrida ... colorist: dailies
Nathan Godley ... assistant editor
Erik Kaufmann ... digital intermediate editor
Jeff Pantaleo ... digital intermediate colorist
Bob Peishel ... digital intermediate producer
Cory Pennington ... dailies coordinator
Chris Van Duyn ... dailies operator
Denise Woodgerd ... digital intermediate coordinator
Cynthia Chen ... assistant colorist (uncredited)
Andrew K. Ross ... post-production coordinator (uncredited)

Location Management 

Clint Fumanti ... key assistant location manager
Justin M. Hamilton ... assistant location manager
Adrian F. Hart ... assistant location manager
Patrick Mignano ... supervising location manager (as Patrick O. Mignano)
Andrew Warren ... assistant location manager
David Williams ... key assistant location manager
Elizabeth A. Wright ... location manager
Renee Brock ... location scout (uncredited)

Music Department 

Vincent Cirilli ... ProTools Operator
Robert Fernandez ... score mixer (as Bobby Fernandez)
Kevin Kaska ... orchestration by
Chris McGeary ... music coordinator / music editor / score producer
Christoph Allerstorfer ... composer trailer music (uncredited)
Philippe Briand ... composer: featurette music (uncredited)
Tom Hardisty ... score recordist (uncredited)
Ryan Robinson ... scoring technical support engineer (uncredited)
Gabriel Saban ... composer: featurette music (uncredited)
Gina Zimmitti ... music contractor (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Erin Mast ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Robert Brubaker ... transportation captain (as Robert Kurt Brubaker)
Kevin Dean ... driver
Alana McGaughy ... transportation coordinator
Tim McGaughy ... picture car captain
Larry Stelling ... picture car coordinator
Jeremy Stokes ... driver
Brian Gregory ... driver: Clint Eastwood (uncredited)
Brian Kay ... production driver (uncredited)
Jackie Lambert ... driver (uncredited)
Bradley Lozano ... transportation dispatcher (uncredited)
Jerry Pate ... driver (uncredited)
Bradford Turner ... driver (uncredited)
Serenah Tyson ... dot admin (uncredited)

Additional Crew 

David Aragon ... background performer
Jennifer Asaro ... VP: Physical Production Finance (as Jennifer Clark)
Hassan K. Bahar ... assistant: Mr. Hamm
Lindsay M. Bradford ... set staff assistant
Laura Breakey ... assistant accountant (as Laura Breakey Kistner)
G. Watson Bryant Jr. ... consultant
Philippe Bénard ... assistant: Ms. Bates (as Philippe Benard)
Cree Daniels ... assistant accountant
Abigail Derosa ... staff assistant
Kenya Dillard ... travel coordinator
Morgan Eastwood ... staff assistant
Christopher Eckrich ... staff assistant
Sami Edelstein ... set staff assistant
Taylor Flaim ... assistant production coordinator
Julia Floyd ... set staff assistant
Nate Galesic ... set staff assistant
Devan Gerlach ... staff assistant
John Gladwin ... assistant accountant
Jessica Harris ... set staff assistant
Jake Hektoen ... staff assistant
Nancy G. James ... craft service (as Nancy James)
Bobi Jewell ... consultant
Rebekah Jones ... coordinator: Centennial Park
Abhinav Kalavar ... office production assistant: LA
Christian Kaminski ... craft service
Barbara Lane ... first assistant accountant
Robert Lane ... production accountant
Evan Lebish ... production secretary
Joshua Loiko ... production accountant
Beatriz Madrigal ... payroll accountant
Kristina Javor Maretti ... staff assistant
Noah McCormick ... staff assistant
Darin McCormick-Millett ... main & end title designer (as Darin Millett)
Andrea McDougal ... medic (as Andrea G. McDougal)
Josh Melo ... staff assistant
Megan Mieduch ... assistant: Mr. Moore
Al Mirabella ... staff assistant
Travis Murrell ... craft service
Maureen O'Reilly ... assistant accountant
David A. Oster ... assistant: Mr. Rockwell (as David Oster)
Jon Privett ... craft service
Jason M. Roberts ... medic
Taylor L. Rogers ... staff assistant (as Taylor Rogers)
Melanie Rosenthal ... assistant accountant
Jennifer Marie Russo ... assistant: Mr. Rockwell
Bruce Schluter ... main & end title designer
Lindsey Schnabel ... staff assistant
Kelly J. Shane ... staff assistant
Kim Sullivan ... medic
Adam Elias Thomas ... staff assistant
Michael Turner II ... production assistant
Jason Turner ... medic
Tyler Wade Vaughn ... set staff assistant (as Tyler Vaughn)
Nisa Ward ... adr loop group
Chuck Webb ... production associate
Christian Weld ... set staff assistant
Mary Woods ... production coordinator
Joseph Yates ... staff assistant
Yvette Zarlenga ... assistant accountant
Zack Annesty ... production assistant (uncredited)
Ryan Babbs ... stand-in: Sam Rockwell (uncredited)
Caroline Bielskis ... voice artist (uncredited)
Laura Breakey ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)
Mia Frye ... Macarena choreography created by (uncredited)
Cameron Griffin ... production assistant (uncredited)
Elizabeth Guiberteau ... craft service (uncredited)
Nick Hayes ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Kathryn Hensel ... first assistant accountant: pre-production (uncredited)
Elizabeth Himelstein ... dialect coach: Sam Rockwell (uncredited)
Samantha Jackson ... assistant (uncredited)
Ethan Jones ... adr/looping (uncredited)
Eddie Locks ... assistant to executive in charge of production (uncredited)
Austin Minotto ... production assistant (uncredited)
David Moore ... insurance risk manager (uncredited)
Sinatra Onyewuchi ... security supervisor (uncredited)
Emmanuel Pappas ... physical production coordinator: WB (uncredited)
Rob Porter ... police coordinator (uncredited)
Matt Portner ... assistant (uncredited)
Dana Schneider ... jeweler (uncredited)
Diane Tavegia ... bodydouble for Kathy Bates (uncredited)
Cathy Trope ... researcher (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed