Black Lightning (TV Series 2017–2021) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Black Lightning (TV Series 2017–2021) Poster

(2017–2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Salim Akil ... (12 episodes, 2018-2021)
Oz Scott ... (8 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bille Woodruff ... (7 episodes, 2018-2021)
Benny Boom ... (6 episodes, 2018-2021)
Michael Schultz ... (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Eric Laneuville ... (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mary Lou Belli ... (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tawnia McKiernan ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Rose Troche ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Townsend ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Tanya Hamilton ... (1 episode, 2018)
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Tonderai ... (1 episode, 2018)
Neema Barnette ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Byrd ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jeffrey W. Byrd ... (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Hardy ... (1 episode, 2019)
Tasha Smith ... (1 episode, 2019)
Keesha Sharp ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Writing Credits  

Salim Akil ... (developed by) (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Salim Akil ... (written by) (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Salim Akil ... (teleplay by) (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Tony Isabella ... (based on characters created for DC by) (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Tony Isabella ... (based on characters created for DC by) (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Tony Isabella ... (based on characters created for DC by: with) (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Trevor Von Eeden ... (based on characters created for DC by) (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lamont Magee ... (story editor) (33 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lamont Magee ... (executive story editor) (33 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lamont Magee ... (written by) (33 episodes, 2018-2021)
Keli Goff ... (story editor) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Keli Goff ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jake Waller ... (story editor) (14 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jake Waller ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2018-2021)
Andre Edmonds ... (story editor) (13 episodes, 2020-2021)
Andre Edmonds ... (written by) (13 episodes, 2020-2021)
Charles Holland ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Charles Holland ... (story by) (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Adam Giaudrone ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2018-2021)
Adam Giaudrone ... (story by) (7 episodes, 2018-2021)
Pat Charles ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jan Nash ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jan Nash ... (story by) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jan Nash ... (teleplay by) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brusta Brown ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
John Mitchell Todd ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jamon Allen Brown ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jamon Allen Brown ... (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lynelle White ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Asheleigh Conley ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Melora Rivera ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Jamila Daniel ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Cast  

Cress Williams ...  Jefferson Pierce / ... 58 episodes, 2018-2021
Nafessa Williams ...  Anissa Pierce / ... 58 episodes, 2018-2021
Christine Adams ...  Lynn Pierce / ... 58 episodes, 2018-2021
Marvin 'Krondon' Jones III ...  Tobias Whale 58 episodes, 2018-2021
James Remar ...  Peter Gambi 58 episodes, 2018-2021
China Anne McClain ...  Jennifer Pierce / ... 51 episodes, 2018-2021
Jordan Calloway ...  Khalil Payne / ... 50 episodes, 2018-2021
Damon Gupton ...  Bill Henderson 45 episodes, 2018-2021
Chantal Thuy ...  Grace Choi / ... 35 episodes, 2018-2021
William Catlett ...  Lala 23 episodes, 2018-2021
Bill Duke ...  Agent Percy Odell 21 episodes, 2018-2021
Christopher Ammanuel ...  TC / ... 19 episodes, 2019-2021
Clifton Powell ...  Reverend Jeremiah Holt 15 episodes, 2018-2019
Jennifer Riker ...  Dr. Helga Jace 14 episodes, 2018-2020
Jahking Guillory ...  Brandon / ... 13 episodes, 2019-2020
Katy M. O'Brian ...  Major Sara Grey 11 episodes, 2019-2020
Skye P. Marshall ...  Kara Fowdy 10 episodes, 2018
Wallace Smith ...  Detective Hassan Shakur 10 episodes, 2021
Rafael Castillo ...  Devonte Jones / ... 10 episodes, 2019-2021
Renell Gibbs ...  Kyrie / ... 10 episodes, 2018-2021
Charlbi Dean ...  Syonide 9 episodes, 2018
Matt Roszak ...  Red 9 episodes, 2021
Yolanda T. Ross ...  Nichelle Payne / ... 9 episodes, 2018-2019
Vernika Rowe ...  Auntie Gina 9 episodes, 2018-2021
Sh'Kia Augustin ...  Shonda 9 episodes, 2019-2021
Jill Scott ...  Lady Eve 8 episodes, 2018-2020
Melissa De Sousa ...  Chief Ana Lopez 8 episodes, 2021
Erika Alexander ...  Perenna 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Jason Louder ...  Frank '2-Bits' Tanner 8 episodes, 2018-2021
Adetinpo Thomas ...  Jamillah Olsen 8 episodes, 2019-2020
Boone Platt ...  Sergeant Gardner Grayle / ... 8 episodes, 2019-2020
Elena Varela ...  Lauren Caruso 8 episodes, 2021
Crystal Lee Brown ...  Desk Sergeant / ... 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Laura Kariuki ...  JJ / ... 8 episodes, 2021
Tommy Kane ...  John Webb / ... 6 episodes, 2018-2021
Kearran Giovanni ...  Giselle Cutter 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Helen Joo Lee ...  Val Seong 7 episodes, 2021
Kyanna Simone ...  Kiesha 7 episodes, 2018
Teesha Renee ...  Destiny 7 episodes, 2020-2021
Birgundi Baker Birgundi Baker ...  Anaya 6 episodes, 2018-2020
Eric Mendenhall ...  Joey Toledo 6 episodes, 2018
Madison Bailey ...  Wendy Hernandez 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Gabriella Garcia ...  Erica Moran 6 episodes, 2019-2020
Jasun Jabbar Wardlaw Jr. ...  Tavon Singley 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Euseph Messiah ...  Nurse Michael Allen 6 episodes, 2019-2020
Joseph Steven Yang ...  Older Asian Man / ... 6 episodes, 2019
Gregg Henry ...  Martin Proctor 5 episodes, 2018
Rico Ball ...  Ishmael 5 episodes, 2021
P.J. Byrne ...  Principal Mike Lowry 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Anthony Reynolds ...  Deputy Chief Cayman 5 episodes, 2018
Thomas K. Belgrey ...  Colonel Yuri Mosin 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Amanda Davis Amanda Davis ...  Joan Lincoln 5 episodes, 2018
Myles Truitt ...  Issa Williams 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Taylor Polidore ...  Lisa 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Todd Anthony ...  Dr. Darius Morgan 5 episodes, 2021
Brandon Hirsch ...  Dr. Matthew Blair 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Kedrick Brown ...  Marcel Payton 5 episodes, 2018-2021
Amanda Baker ...  Rebecca Larsen 5 episodes, 2019-2021
RJ Cyler ...  Todd Green 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Dabier ...  Will 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Sofia Vassilieva ...  Looker 4 episodes, 2018-2021
Tracey Bonner ...  Lawanda White 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Bethann Hardison Bethann Hardison ...  Therapist 4 episodes, 2021
Warren Snipe ...  Anaya's Father 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Keith Arthur Bolden ...  Alvin Pierce 5 episodes, 2018-2021
Wayne Brady ...  Gravedigger / ... 4 episodes, 2020
Paden Fallis ...  Marshall Bates 4 episodes, 2021
Justin Livingston ...  Cloaked Gambi 4 episodes, 2019
Jamal Akakpo ...  Special Agent Kevin Mason 4 episodes, 2021
Alphonso A'Qen-Aten Jackson ...  Lieutenant / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Robert Townsend ...  Dr. Napier Frank 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Edwina Findley ...  Tori 3 episodes, 2018
Alexander Hodge ...  Philky 3 episodes, 2021
Reginald C. Hayes ...  Mayor Billy Black 3 episodes, 2021
Eric C. Lynch ...  Councilman Kwame Parker 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Al-Jaleel Knox ...  LaShawn 3 episodes, 2018
Tosin Morohunfola ...  Instant / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Hosea Chanchez ...  Marcus Bishop 3 episodes, 2019
Shein Mompremier ...  Chenoa 3 episodes, 2018
McKalin ...  Uriah 3 episodes, 2021
Caleb T. Thomas ...  Malik 3 episodes, 2018
Joshua Mikel ...  Steven Conners 3 episodes, 2018
Amanda Tavarez ...  Specialist Cabera 3 episodes, 2021
Kaden Washington Lewis ...  Young Jefferson / ... 4 episodes, 2018-2021
Reg Rob ...  Romel 3 episodes, 2018
Donny Carrington ...  Youngster #2 3 episodes, 2018
Karen Ceesay ...  Veretta Henderson / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Calvin Ross Calvin Ross ...  Twin 1 3 episodes, 2020
Kevin Ross Kevin Ross ...  Twin 2 3 episodes, 2020
Jay Ayers ...  Cape Guy / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Patrick Lamont Jr. ...  100 Gang Member / ... 1 episode, 2018
Morgan Brown ...  Thomas Hidalgo 2 episodes, 2018
Zoe Renee ...  Maryam Luqman 2 episodes, 2019
Tonia Jackson ...  Yvette 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Wright ...  Lazarus Prime 2 episodes, 2019
Whitney Anderson Whitney Anderson ...  Lana 2 episodes, 2018
Andy Allo ...  Zoe B. 2 episodes, 2018
Josh Henry ...  Man in Lab Coat 2 episodes, 2018
Armani White Armani White ...  DJ Godholly / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Regina Ting Chen ...  Chandler Tong 2 episodes, 2018-2021
Kat Logan Kat Logan ...  Neema 2 episodes, 2018
Christopher Márquez ...  Latin Male Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2021
Robert Walker Branchaud ...  Sheriff Clark 2 episodes, 2018
Matt Mercurio ...  Kam Yuen 2 episodes, 2018
Garrett Hines ...  Specialist Travis 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Brooke Ence ...  Rebecca Jones 2 episodes, 2019
Stella Smith ...  Teenage Grace / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Derek Evans ...  Patrolman Roman Hicks 2 episodes, 2018
Mac Wells ...  Sinzell Johnson 2 episodes, 2019
Zsane Jhe ...  Tiffany / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Derrick LeMont ...  Mr. Lewis 2 episodes, 2018
Jimmy Woods ...  Youngster #1 2 episodes, 2018
Derrick Lewis Derrick Lewis ...  Darryl Robinson 2 episodes, 2019
Whitney Christopher ...  Rose Lawson 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Vanessa Aranegui ...  Ms. Gordon 2 episodes, 2018
Kenneth Trujillo ...  Jesse Gentilucci 2 episodes, 2021
David Calhoun ...  Lead Board Member / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Will Blagrove ...  Keith Michaels 2 episodes, 2021
Kelvin Witherspoon ...  Rayvon 2 episodes, 2019
George Contini George Contini ...  Smug Committee Member 2 episodes, 2021
Milli M. ...  Reporter #2 2 episodes, 2018
Esteban Cueto Esteban Cueto ...  Joe 2 episodes, 2019
Michele Jang Michele Jang ...  ASA Technician 2 episodes, 2019
Leon Lamar ...  Store Owner 2 episodes, 2018
Stella Doyle ...  Woman Committee Member 2 episodes, 2021
Swift Rice ...  Elevator Operator 2 episodes, 2018
Joe Lewis Joe Lewis ...  Club Security / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Pacey Liz Walker ...  Board Member #4 2 episodes, 2021
Anisa Nyell Johnson ...  Taproom Goer #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2021
Nakia Dillard ...  Terrence / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Kelvin Hair ...  Lydell Jackson 2 episodes, 2021
Vince Canlas ...  Board Member #5 2 episodes, 2021
Derek Russo ...  Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Derrion Elmore Derrion Elmore ...  Male Student / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Jemarcus Kilgore ...  Montel 1 episode, 2021
Stanley McLaughlin II Stanley McLaughlin II ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2018
Brianna Butler ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2020
Cal Johnson Cal Johnson ...  ASA Agent #1 / ... 1 episode, 2018-2021
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ...  Rebecca Montez 1 episode, 2018
Antonio Fargas ...  David Poe 1 episode, 2018
Charles Green ...  Teddy Evans 1 episode, 2018
James Roch ...  Donald 1 episode, 2021
Derrick Haywood ...  Thunder Fan 1 episode, 2018
Sibongile Mlambo ...  Maya Odell 1 episode, 2021
Roland Martin ...  Roland S. Martin 1 episode, 2018
Yootha Wong-Loi-Sing ...  Wo Man 1 episode, 2021
Nina Turner Nina Turner ...  Nina Turner 1 episode, 2018
Derick Anthony ...  Darius 1 episode, 2018
Benedetto Robinson Benedetto Robinson ...  Caleb Scott 1 episode, 2018
Terrence 'T.C.' Carson ...  Eldridge 1 episode, 2018
Charmin Lee ...  Batina 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan D. Williams ...  Chemist 1 episode, 2018
Jay Harmon III ...  Jonate 1 episode, 2018
Sara Torres ...  Private Chef 1 episode, 2019
Andrea Frye Andrea Frye ...  Mary Louise Shepard 1 episode, 2019
Kaja Brielle Kaja Brielle ...  Imani 1 episode, 2021
Jessica Fontaine ...  Mama 1 episode, 2018
Rob Morean ...  Deacon 1 episode, 2018
Mike Forbs ...  Citizen #3 1 episode, 2018
Jigga Jigga ...  Mr. Nasir 1 episode, 2018
Catherine Dyer ...  Dr. Ashton Conley 1 episode, 2019
Darrell Snedeger ...  Officer 1 episode, 2019
Thom Scott II ...  Agent 1 episode, 2019
Fantastic Negrito Fantastic Negrito ...  Fantastic Negrito 1 episode, 2021
Kendrick Cross ...  Kito Payne 1 episode, 2018
Toshi Toda ...  Hiroshi 1 episode, 2018
Patrick L. Reyes ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2018
Marion Guyot Marion Guyot ...  Mrs. Johnson 1 episode, 2018
Richard Marrero ...  Dwayne 1 episode, 2018
Angela Rye Angela Rye ...  Angela Rye 1 episode, 2018
Kausar Mohammed ...  Nurse Patel 1 episode, 2019
Justin Randell Brooke ...  Rodney 1 episode, 2019
Nick DeKay ...  Driver 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Williams Matthew Williams ...  Team Leader 1 episode, 2019
Kristen Torrianni ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2021
James Logan ...  Redneck 1 episode, 2021
Jef Holbrook ...  Party Pic Guy 1 episode, 2021
Carlos Javier Rivera ...  Rafa 1 episode, 2018
David Alexander ...  Walter Rutledge 1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Crump ...  Benjamin Crump 1 episode, 2018
Darryl W. Handy ...  Citizen #1 1 episode, 2018
Jared Simon ...  Inspector Thomas 1 episode, 2018
Joseph Roark Joseph Roark ...  Sânge Warrior #1 1 episode, 2018
Carolyn Jones Ellis ...  Marcher #2 1 episode, 2018
Nikki Nicole Dillard Nikki Nicole Dillard ...  Woman 1 episode, 2018
Dj McCall Dj McCall ...  Joshua 1 episode, 2018
Chase Anderson ...  Cyclotronic 1 episode, 2019
Chelsea Hayes ...  Woman 1 episode, 2019
Rachelle Neal ...  Monique 1 episode, 2019
Orelon Sidney ...  Female Anchor 1 episode, 2019
Aaron Goodwin ...  Local Artist 1 episode, 2021
Alec Beck Alec Beck ...  Bad Guy 1 episode, 2021
Mark Thompson ...  Randy 1 episode, 2018
Lucia Scarano ...  Older Latina Woman 1 episode, 2018
Rachael Thompson ...  Plasmacorp Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Cory Scott Allen ...  Klovic 1 episode, 2018
Faron Salisbury ...  Detective Glennon 1 episode, 2018
Ralph Wilcox Ralph Wilcox ...  Marsellus 1 episode, 2018
Matt LaBorde ...  Sânge Warrior #2 1 episode, 2018
Bill Murphey Bill Murphey ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2018
Cabot Basden ...  Jake 1 episode, 2018
Alex Jones Alex Jones ...  Sekou 1 episode, 2018
Holly Firfer Holly Firfer ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Quinton Garvin Quinton Garvin ...  Gang Member #1 1 episode, 2018
Kristyl Dawn Tift ...  Betty 1 episode, 2019
Bruce Blackshear ...  Guard 1 episode, 2021
Jachin Hasan Myers ...  Boyfriend 1 episode, 2021
Mark Hicks ...  ASA Agent 1 episode, 2018
Monique Grant ...  Issa's Mother 1 episode, 2018
Phillip DeVona ...  Dwayne Rogers 1 episode, 2018
Leydi Morales Leydi Morales ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Polly Craig ...  Senior Citizen 1 episode, 2018
Nick Stanner Nick Stanner ...  Sânge Warrior #3 1 episode, 2018
John M. Johnson John M. Johnson ...  Earnest Williams 1 episode, 2018
Rayne Caldwell Rayne Caldwell ...  Young Tori 1 episode, 2018
Shimone Woodberry ...  Citizen #2 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Rice Brandon Rice ...  Marcher #1 1 episode, 2018
Joseph P. Daley Joseph P. Daley ...  Maintenance Man 1 episode, 2018
Vanessa Cater ...  ASA Guard 1 episode, 2019
Elizabeth Youman ...  Natalie 1 episode, 2019
Robert Yatta ...  Funeral Director Wallace 1 episode, 2019
Nevaina Graves Rhodes Nevaina Graves Rhodes ...  Ms. Reeks 1 episode, 2019
Diego Ward ...  ASA Commando 1 1 episode, 2020
Nick Pulos ...  Behemoth 1 episode, 2021
Denisha Gillespie ...  Girlfriend 1 episode, 2021
Luke Deal ...  Logan 1 episode, 2021
Roland S. Martin Roland S. Martin ...  Roland S. Martin 1 episode, 2021
Eric Goins ...  Dr. Henry Mayfield 1 episode, 2018
Michael King ...  Bernard 1 episode, 2018
Adam Cronan ...  Conspiracy Theorist 1 episode, 2018
Jordan Denmark Jordan Denmark ...  Tobias' Lady 1 1 episode, 2018
Michael Anthony ...  Stone Killer 1 episode, 2019
Kiah Alexandria Clingman ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
Antwan Mills ...  Herbert King 1 episode, 2019
Glenn Magee ...  Mr. Singley 1 episode, 2019
Taurus Davis ...  100 Gang Member 1 episode, 2019
Dave Tommasi ...  ASA Commando 2 1 episode, 2019
Troy Faruk ...  Dep. Chief Wesley Robinson 1 episode, 2021
Jessica Nicole Brown ...  Shy Teenager 1 episode, 2021
Kayte Giralt ...  Tobias' Lady 2 1 episode, 2018
Mark Rowe ...  Det. Summers 1 episode, 2018
Shacai O'Neal ...  Woman 1 episode, 2018
Parisa Johnston ...  Dr. Sophia Cruz 1 episode, 2018
Cedric Greenway ...  Father 1 episode, 2018
Samuel-Taylor ...  Male Vaccine Kid 1 episode, 2018
Marcus Samuel ...  Gang Member #2 1 episode, 2018
Mark Finnin Mark Finnin ...  Freeland Resident #2 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Hampton Christopher Hampton ...  Bearded Young Man 1 episode, 2018
Dominique Smith ...  Runner 1 episode, 2019
Joan Q. Scott Joan Q. Scott ...  Older Woman 1 episode, 2019
Edward Michael Scott Edward Michael Scott ...  Harvey 1 episode, 2019
Bonita Brisker ...  Mrs. Singley 1 episode, 2019
Kenneth Dozier Kenneth Dozier ...  Freeland Resident 2 1 episode, 2019
Tre Stokes ...  Terry Andrews 1 episode, 2021
Zele Avradopoulos ...  Lab Director 1 episode, 2021
Yusef Thomas ...  Marcel's Teen Boy 1 episode, 2021
Brialise Belcher Brialise Belcher ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2021
Amy Parrish ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Teresa L. Graves ...  Ms. Brown 1 episode, 2018
Estes Tarver ...  Leonard 1 episode, 2018
Shomari Love ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2018
Vivia E. Armstrong ...  Freeland Resident #3 1 episode, 2018
Bayland Rippenkroeger ...  Burglar #1 1 episode, 2018
Leah Monet Leah Monet ...  Teala 1 episode, 2018
Herman Baaqar Herman Baaqar ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Belevtsov ...  Markovian Soldier 1 1 episode, 2019
Charles Black Charles Black ...  Elderly Man 1 episode, 2019
Gordon Danniels ...  Richard 1 episode, 2019
Cindy L. Jefferson ...  Freeland Resident 3 1 episode, 2019
Tony Isabella Tony Isabella ...  Judge Isabella 1 episode, 2020
David Vaughn ...  Maitre d' 1 episode, 2021
Morgan Alexandria ...  Kai Davidson 1 episode, 2021
DJames Jones ...  Michael 1 episode, 2021
Jarrett Worley ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2021
Kailey Harris Kailey Harris ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2021
Alonzo Ward Alonzo Ward ...  Taproom Goer #1 1 episode, 2021
Thom Khoury Williams ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Van Horn ...  Rose 1 episode, 2018
Reggie Currelley ...  Freeland Resident #4 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Sauve ...  Ben 1 episode, 2018
Wendel A. Matthews Wendel A. Matthews ...  African American Officer 1 episode, 2018
Fallyn Brown Fallyn Brown ...  Young Jennifer 1 episode, 2018
Dani Deetté ...  ASA Commando 1 episode, 2019
Savage Houston ...  Soldier Passenger 1 episode, 2019
Pavel Kozlov ...  Markovian Soldier 2 1 episode, 2019
Jeremy Rivette ...  ASA Agent 1 episode, 2019
Christian Alex Jones Christian Alex Jones ...  Sekou Hamilton 1 episode, 2019
D.J. Harley D.J. Harley ...  Mohawk 1 episode, 2019
Trevor Von Eeden Trevor Von Eeden ...  Judge von Eeden 1 episode, 2020
Brad Sanders ...  Store Owner 1 episode, 2021
Michael Endoso ...  Officer Mancini 1 episode, 2021
Mitchell Warren Mitchell Warren ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2021
Kennedi Lindsey Kennedi Lindsey ...  Twenty-Something 1 episode, 2021
Linda Boston ...  Freeland Resident 1 episode, 2018
Henry Bazemore Jr. ...  ASA Official 1 episode, 2018
Michael Finn ...  Man 1 episode, 2018
Kelita Samone Kelita Samone ...  Resident #2 1 episode, 2018
Neal Kodinsky ...  Markovian Soldier 3 1 episode, 2019
Matt McVay ...  Commando Bill 1 episode, 2019
Esther April Esther April ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
Chris Naylor ...  Uniformed Officer Driver 1 episode, 2021
Ruan Martins ...  ASA Agent 1 episode, 2021
Phillip Dang Phillip Dang ...  Kobra Member 1 episode, 2021
Bruce Anthony Shepperson ...  Creep #1 1 episode, 2021
Marcenae Lynette Marcenae Lynette ...  Female Officer 1 episode, 2021
Billy Bussey Billy Bussey ...  Gunman 1 episode, 2018
Darone Okolie ...  Bam 1 episode, 2018
Shantea Reeves Shantea Reeves ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2018
Libby Blake ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Lamboy ...  Officer 2 1 episode, 2019
Tyler Buckingham ...  Commando Ted 1 episode, 2019
Travor Murray Travor Murray ...  ASA Sergeant 1 episode, 2019
Bolton Marsh ...  American Doctor 1 episode, 2020
Nadia Lorencz ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2021
Jermaine Holt Jermaine Holt ...  Fed Officer 1 episode, 2021
Jackson Smith Jackson Smith ...  Uniformed Officer Passenger 1 episode, 2021
Ramon Thomas Ramon Thomas ...  Creep #2 1 episode, 2021
Alex Phipps ...  Block 1 episode, 2018
Karina Delbeau-Charles Karina Delbeau-Charles ...  Laticia 1 episode, 2018
Christian Brunetti ...  ASA Captain 1 episode, 2019
Melissa Kunnap ...  Dying Female Meta 1 episode, 2019
Martin Harris ...  Markovian Doctor 1 episode, 2020
Tim Sitarz ...  Shaved Head Opponent 1 episode, 2021
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett ...  Captain #1 1 episode, 2021
Hal Whiteside ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Kellen Wade Kellen Wade ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2019
Sean Lyle ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2021
Jason Hanna Jason Hanna ...  Captain #2 1 episode, 2021
Hector Banos Hector Banos ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Scarlet Olivia Dunbar ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2018
Scott Hunter ...  Officer #3 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Christa Palmer ...  Representative Nagar 1 episode, 2020
Mark Spates Smith Mark Spates Smith ...  Father 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer A. Martin ...  Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Quick Nelson ...  Security Officer 1 episode, 2018
Kwajalyn Brown ...  Wife 1 episode, 2018
Chan Ta Rivers Chan Ta Rivers ...  Nurse #1 1 episode, 2018
T. Ryan Mooney ...  Markovian Captain 1 episode, 2020
Aleks Alifirenko Jr. ...  Club goer 1 episode, 2018
John David Bulla ...  Anarchist 1 episode, 2018
Shannon Thomas ...  Policeman #1 1 episode, 2018
Mimi Fletcher ...  Woman Delivery Driver 1 episode, 2018
Mark Greene Mark Greene ...  Citizen 1 episode, 2018
Robert Tinsley ...  Markovian Soldier / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018-2021
Christopher B. Duncan ...  Commander Carson Williams (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Aleia Kristene ...  High School Student (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Mason Pike ...  Club Patron / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Ashley Uecker Ashley Uecker ...  Club Goer / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell ...  Guest / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Devon Mckelvin ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Christopher Pugarelli Christopher Pugarelli ...  ASA Commando / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2019
Roger K. Moore ...  Lab Tech (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Brittany Kelly Brittany Kelly ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Tonya Lee Tonya Lee ...  Lab Tech (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Keil Oakley Zepernick ...  Caucasian Guy / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
David Dunston ...  Banquet Guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson ...  Wealthy Donor (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Josiah Lyricq Josiah Lyricq ...  Crowd Watcher / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Van Marten Van Marten ...  Officer Copper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jessica Robinson Jessica Robinson ...  Lead Protestor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jerry White Jr. Jerry White Jr. ...  Briefcase Man (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Shane Berengue ...  Markovian Soldier (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
McDaniel Austin ...  ASA Commando / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Chris TC Edge ...  Markovian Soldier (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Bradford Norris ...  ASA Commando (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Andrew S. McMillan Andrew S. McMillan ...  Markovian Soldier (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Aleycia Santiago ...  Crying Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Ernest Owens Ernest Owens ...  Pedri Guard / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Christopher Cocke ...  ASA Commando / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Isabelle Ramer ...  Waitress (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2021
Jamie Michelle Kelley Jamie Michelle Kelley ...  Detective (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2021
Kayla Smith ...  Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tim J. Smith ...  Will's Boy #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Joey Thurmond ...  Business Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Josh Turner ...  Tobias Henchmen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ari Loeb ...  Neck Tattoo Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
André Brown ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexis Holloway ...  Mystic Fall Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Buddy Watkins ...  Tobias Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Demetri Landell Demetri Landell ...  Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Quandae Stewart Quandae Stewart ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brent Moorer Gaskins ...  Montage Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
George Lott ...  Big (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jose David Acevedo Jose David Acevedo ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Scott Lane Scott Lane ...  Tobias Henchmen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Josh Royston ...  Tobias' Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
BreeAnna Marie BreeAnna Marie ...  Club Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Milton Saul ...  Wealthy Donor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shawron Gaffney Shawron Gaffney ...  Church Goer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Newton Ryan Newton ...  Sanger Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kenneth Holley Kenneth Holley ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Melanie Jewel Howard ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Gina Marie Garrett Gina Marie Garrett ...  Family Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Gilliam ...  Hotel Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Channelle Lewis ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Malik Big Leak Smith Malik Big Leak Smith ...  Club Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Lamar Aaron Lamar ...  100 Gang Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Donja Harper ...  News Media (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alex Sunkins Alex Sunkins ...  Street Walker Team (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kelsey Graham Kelsey Graham ...  Mourner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jonathon Watson ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Allie Lott Allie Lott ...  Club Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Megha Mandal Megha Mandal ...  Pharmacy Cashier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
José Alfredo Fernandez ...  Firefighter #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Matt Philliben ...  Yuri Bakonov (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Imani Vaughn-Jones ...  Teenage Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Leslie Sides ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Stephens ...  Eastern European Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Henardo Rodriguez ...  Pod Body (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Byrge ...  ASA Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tony Scott ...  Amos Tucker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Stavros Haze ...  Mercenary (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Elgin Lee Elgin Lee ...  City Official (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jason M. White ...  Odell Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mark White ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Lauren Hough ...  Markovian Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Alzie Williams Alzie Williams ...  Perdi Gaurd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Shaudry Bias ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Quentin Gadson ...  Refugee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Hai Spletstoser Hai Spletstoser ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jonathan Young ...  Teen Meta (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Chad J. Wagner ...  Markovian Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
John Gettier ...  ASA Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
LaTesha Hines LaTesha Hines ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jeannie Ledford Jeannie Ledford ...  Military Black Ops (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jeremiah Cummings ...  Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Gloria Mays ...  Senator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Josh Diogo ...  Armenian Bar Owner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Aron Siegel ...  TV News Anchor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Salim Akil ... producer / executive producer / executive producer (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Greg Berlanti ... executive producer (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Mara Brock Akil ... executive producer (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Adam Giaudrone ... producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer / co-producer (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sarah Schechter ... executive producer (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Charles Holland ... executive producer / co-executive producer (49 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jennifer Lence ... producer / co-producer (49 episodes, 2018-2021)
Carl Ogawa ... co-producer / producer (49 episodes, 2018-2021)
Oz Scott ... co-executive producer / executive producer (45 episodes, 2018-2020)
Pat Charles ... co-executive producer / executive producer (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Elvis Mitchell ... consulting producer (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
James Spies ... producer (35 episodes, 2019-2021)
Brusta Brown ... co-producer / producer (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gabrielle Greig ... associate producer / co-producer (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
John Mitchell Todd ... co-producer / producer (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jan Nash ... executive producer / co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melora Rivera ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Suzanne C. Geiger ... co-producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katrin L. Goodson ... co-producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamila Daniel ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2021)
Lamont Magee ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2021)
Bille Woodruff ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2021)
Trish 'The Dish' Stanard ... producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert West ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Daphne Raves ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Ty Walker ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joanie L. Woehler ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Bonnie Weis ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Hardy ... producer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Kurt Farquhar ... (55 episodes, 2018-2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Scott Peck ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Fernando Reyes Allendes ... (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael Watson ... (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eduardo Enrique Mayén ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Ana M. Amortegui ... (6 episodes, 2021)
Byron Shah ... (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Marc Pollon ... (22 episodes, 2018-2021)
Arman Tahmizyan ... (18 episodes, 2018-2021)
Caroline Ross ... (12 episodes, 2018-2021)
Andrew Kasch ... (1 episode, 2018)
Julia Wong ... (1 episode, 2018)
Reggie Brass II ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting By 

Victoria Thomas ... (47 episodes, 2018-2021)

Series Production Design by 

Arlan Jay Vetter ... (44 episodes, 2018-2021)

Series Art Direction by 

Rosa Palomo ... (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sean Brennan ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Sharon Busse ... (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Geoffrey Grimson ... (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Fojo ... (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Fuller ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Paul Roome ... (39 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lisa Wolff ... (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume Design by 

Laura Jean Shannon ... (46 episodes, 2018-2021)
Rebecca Gregg ... (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Provi Fulp Ramphal ... (16 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Mia Daaja ... key hair stylist (22 episodes, 2018-2021)
Yolanda Sheridan ... makeup department head (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caprice Green ... hair department head (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gaby Macias ... special makeup effects artist / makeup artist (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Alex Burns ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Mandrill Hardge ... key hair stylist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ralph A. Ochoa ... hair department head (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeremy Dell ... key makeup artist (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Simmons ... head barber (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maria Antoinette Rodgers ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2021)
Lucas Godfrey ... special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup effects designer (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Quintessence Patterson ... key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Essie Cha ... makeup department head (7 episodes, 2021)
Autumn McKenney ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2021)
Seidah Nichols ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Allen ... additional makeup (4 episodes, 2018)
Carpucine Childs ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Tara DiPetrillo ... makeup artist / special effects makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Delonda Harvey ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Nancy Cummings ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Keitric Starks ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2019)
Centerria Nicole ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Jacqueline Noel ... additional hair stylist: crowd (1 episode, 2021)
Wayne Jolla Jr. ... first team master barber (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sven Granlund ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Libra Cordero ... makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Candace Wessinger ... hairstylist: additional (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Johnson ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Nieman ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Forrest Hill ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Toby Sells ... prosthetics provided by (uncredited) / special makeup fx designer: Toby Sells Creature Makeup FX Shop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Carlos De La Torre ... assistant unit production manager (28 episodes, 2018-2021)
Preston Scott ... post-production supervisor (25 episodes, 2018-2021)
Suzanne C. Geiger ... unit production manager (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Wyatt-Beasley ... unit production manager (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Crystal Rose Holmes ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2018)
Jill Breitzman ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2021)
Laura J. Medina ... production manager / unit production manager (11 episodes, 2018)
James Spies ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2021)
Chris Bromley ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Catina Jones ... production supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Louis Brown ... green lead (1 episode, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Cordell Willis ... second assistant director (20 episodes, 2018-2021)
Andrea Redder ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Kathleen K.J. Walsh ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott K. Harris ... first assistant director (15 episodes, 2018-2021)
Marlee Kamis ... additional second assistant director (9 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Melino ... additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mona Sumibcay ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dan Leatham ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
Maria Mantia ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bennett Gammon ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Susan Carpenter ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sadie DeRosa ... additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert S. Hoffman ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
John Mattingly ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Greg Rothstein ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Jen Willis ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Neumann ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Philip Banks ... AUPM/Covid Production Liaison (3 episodes, 2021)
Braheeim Roberts ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Sean Bozeman ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
Spencer Jarvis ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Johnson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Lance Resch-Anger ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Ben White ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Carlos De La Torre ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Beaver ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Tyrez Armstead ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Catherine A. Cospelich ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Inman ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Lombardo ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Kody Wynne ... graphic designer (51 episodes, 2018-2021)
Gaville Haughton ... charge scenic (44 episodes, 2018-2021)
Craig Stanley ... scenic artist (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Don Bracken ... property master (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nina Villani ... set dresser / gang boss (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Addie C. Babcock ... art coordinator / art department assistant (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Simon Holt ... assistant property master (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zak Howell ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Victoria Glass ... art department coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Danny Newsom ... set dresser / Gang boss (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Steve Laks ... construction foreman / construction gang-boss (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shane Thomas ... construction coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steve A. Anderson ... construction coordinator / general foreman / General Foreman (18 episodes, 2019-2021)
Joseph Teagle ... On Set Dresser / on-set dresser (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Imani Celestin ... art department assistant (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Mahany ... assistant property master (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Laura Petralia ... 2nd assistant property master (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alex Vetter ... Art Department Assistant / Art Department Coordinator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stan J. White ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sam Barrow ... construction medic (9 episodes, 2018)
Arma Benoit ... construction buyer / art department coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Steven P. Brown ... painter (13 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Machan ... set designer (9 episodes, 2018)
Zackary Wilder ... gangboss (9 episodes, 2018)
Dusty Albinger ... art department office production assistant / Set Decoration Buyer / set decoration buyer (12 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Chapman ... props assistant (13 episodes, 2021)
Timothy Paul Moxley Jr. ... buyer / Set Dec Buyer / on set dresser / set dec buyer / set dresser (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patti MacArthur ... Set Dec Buyer / construction buyer (10 episodes, 2018-2021)
Caleb Crabtree ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Simon ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kitty Campbell ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Julie Bishop ... Art Department PA (9 episodes, 2021)
John Harris Moody ... props (6 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth J. Dudley ... foreman (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Lopez ... props assistant (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Denise Templeton ... Construction Buyer (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Greg Wilson ... Propmaker (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jessica Conaway ... props (5 episodes, 2021)
Justin DeMartino ... Gangboss (7 episodes, 2021)
Eitan Sonnenberg ... on set dresser / set dresser (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ying Xu ... character model artist / character artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Xin Yi ... character model artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Free ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2019)
Megan Kier ... gang boss propmaker (5 episodes, 2021)
Carol Francoso ... Standby Painter (4 episodes, 2018)
Sandra Wilson ... propmaker (4 episodes, 2019)
Eugene Crump ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Katy Jensen ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Cristina Lucia Cesari ... Buyer (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Harshita Reddy ... set designer (3 episodes, 2021)
David Alban ... carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Philip Hall ... additional props assistant / props buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Martha Tate ... set dec buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Stitch Crisp ... property master (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
A.J. Caulfield ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2019)
Kallen Gardner ... props (2 episodes, 2019)
Lenda Brewer ... Set Dec P.A. (2 episodes, 2021)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Lee Church ... greensman (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Ann Grit ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Brian McGee ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Price ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2018)
Brandy White ... art dept production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Wollack ... Set Painter (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Mayo ... construction location foreman (1 episode, 2019)
Allen Muratovic ... on set greensman (1 episode, 2019)
Chris M. Wilson ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Lewis Mark Ian ... propmaker (1 episode, 2020)
Tonilee Marrone ... props (1 episode, 2020)
W. Scott Mason ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Shawn McBee ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2020)
Jerome Wilga ... Utility (1 episode, 2020)
Victoria Clark ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Lisa Wolf ... set dressing buyer (1 episode, 2021)
Nikki Adams ... props buyer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Carr ... gangboss (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hunter Simms ... key greens (uncredited) / key greensman (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erin Michelle Vaiskauckas ... set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mazzy Solana ... buyer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric White ... set dresser (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Blood ... set dresser (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Groves ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Williams ... set dresser (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carlton Lee Jr. ... set designer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alan Hudgins ... toolman (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Jenny Wentling ... set designer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Sofia Yankelevitch ... props buyer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Wright McFarland ... set designer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Richard Weller ... on set dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021)
Deven Bromme ... greens (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chuck McCourt ... set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Chris Carrico ... construction utility (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Simon Hanis ... props (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Jarreth Smith ... props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Enrique Batiste ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Noelle Jean-Baptiste ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Vincent Elias Kelly ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Cierra Madison ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Rob Nagy ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Claire Sanchez ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Steven Sukovich ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Darnil Thomas ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Jeffrey J. Haboush ... re-recording mixer (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Arielle McGrail ... dialogue editor (27 episodes, 2018-2021)
Dean St. John ... adr mixer (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nik Waddell ... utility sound / utility sound technician / sound utility (18 episodes, 2018-2021)
Aron Siegel ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (56 episodes, 2018-2021)
Joel D. Catalan ... re-recording mixer (36 episodes, 2018-2021)
Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley ... sound mixer: additional / sound mixer day player (32 episodes, 2018-2021)
Eric Paulsen ... sound effects editor (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Allen Lee Williams III ... boom operator (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kenneth L. Johnson ... supervising sound editor (27 episodes, 2018-2021)
Robert Vardaros ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Kallen ... adr mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2021)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (7 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kevin Meltcher ... assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2018)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2018-2021)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Myers ... utility sound dayplayer / utility sound technician / utility sound technician: day player (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Erin Martin ... utility sound dayplayer (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Maskew ... playback operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Krolikowski ... assistant sound editor (6 episodes, 2019)
Alexander Lowe ... pro tools playback mixer (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Chris Basta ... ADR Mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Allan Cox ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Charles German ... sound mixer b unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Nicholson ... ADR Mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Peter S. Carlstedt ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2021)
Paul Katzman ... sound mixer day player (2 episodes, 2021)
Chad Audino ... sound utility: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Elfanbaum ... sound utility: second unit, day player (1 episode, 2018)
Bud Raymond ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Raegan Wexler ... pro tools operator (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Bruski ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)
Shacora Mitchell ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2020)
Ivie Hiller ... utility sound dayplayer (1 episode, 2021)
Westley Moore ... sound mixer day player (1 episode, 2021)
Jamey Scott ... sound designer (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer (uncredited) / adr mixer: atlanta (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Matt Derber ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) / additional boom operator (uncredited) / sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Leatherman ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Aidan Dykes ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dusty Fields ... sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Kohler ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mason Kopeikin ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Bucino ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Tamburo ... sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

David Fletcher ... special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (54 episodes, 2018-2021)
George Troester ... special effects technician (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marcelo Tabor ... special effects technician (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Causey ... special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2018)
Sven Granlund ... 3d scan technician (12 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Farlow ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Victoria Arias ... special effects coordinator: Creative Character Engineering - Specialty Costumes (7 episodes, 2018)
Derek Dondeville ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nagita Salsberry ... special effects (1 episode, 2019)
Tyler C. Martin ... special effects technician (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Antonio Loza ... specialty costumes: creative character engineering (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Lee ... special effects technician (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kate Jones ... special effects buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kyle Casler ... special effects technician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Justin Bertges ... molding and casting at creative character enginee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Aj Dzenowagis ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kourtney Coats ... special effects digital design (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Derek Hanson ... compositor / digital compositor (32 episodes, 2018-2021)
Erika Abrams ... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Encore VFX / visual effects producer: Encore VFX (32 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ollie Monsef ... tracking & layout artist (45 episodes, 2018-2020)
Suresh Rohit ... Production Manager / Assistant Production Manager (45 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sarah Thomas ... digital compositor (26 episodes, 2018-2021)
Marty Step ... track/matchmove artist / tracking & layout artist / tracking/matchmoving: Encore VFX (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Anedra Edwards ... visual effects assistant / visual effects editor / visual effects assistant editor (27 episodes, 2018-2020)
Dan Lopez ... cg supervisor (25 episodes, 2018-2020)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore VFX / compositor: Encore Hollywood (14 episodes, 2018-2020)
Money Vang ... generalist & lighting td: visual effects (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tasha Carlson ... compositor / digital compositor (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Alex Miller ... digital compositor: visual effects / digital compositor / digital compositor: vfx supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kim Rasser ... visual effects supervisor / on-set visual effects supervisor (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark McDaniel ... tracking/matchmove (28 episodes, 2018-2020)
Carlos Rosario ... sr compositor / digital compositor (25 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bernard O. Ceguerra ... lead visual effects / visual effects (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Levon Kosoyan ... Compositing Lead / visual effects artist (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Shannon R. Smith ... visual effects producer / visual effects production manager (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ristra Fajarwaty ... visual effects artist (18 episodes, 2018-2020)
Steve McLafferty ... visual effects artist (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Yoshi DeHerrera ... visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Charise E. Angone ... visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Herrera ... Tracking and Layout Artist: Encore Hollywood (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Taylor Armstrong ... compositor: Encore VFX (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Haley-Hermiz ... technical director: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Ottinger ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eunice Taylor ... vfx production manager: Encore Hollywood (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bill Eyler ... compositor: Encore VFX (16 episodes, 2020-2021)
Ashwin Harankhedkar ... visual effects artist / visual effects (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ardy Ala ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Ali Daneshgar ... 3d character artist (13 episodes, 2018)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning (11 episodes, 2018)
Alex Schade ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (9 episodes, 2018)
Michael Szczurko ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Tim Matney ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Barry Goch ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Chamberlin ... visual effects set supervisor (12 episodes, 2021)
Don Morgan ... visual effects editor (12 episodes, 2021)
Teddy Wirtz ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2021)
Jason A. Suarez ... fx artist (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kolby Kember ... on set visual effects supervisor / On set visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Deron Hoffmeyer ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Bradley David Baker ... compositor (8 episodes, 2021)
Daniel L. Smith ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2021)
Scott Kilburn ... senior lighting artist: Encore VFX / senior lighting artist: Encore FX (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lauren Soanes ... lighting coordinator: Encore VFX (7 episodes, 2020)
Arman Mafi ... senior visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jasper M. Baltzersen ... compositor: FuseFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Scott ... tracking artist / tracking (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sanjay Raghavendran ... Senior Visual Effects Artist: Encore Vfx (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Nha Hoan Le ... tracker/matchmover (2 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Montuori ... visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erin W. Nash ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tian Qiu ... effect technical director: Encore VFX (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Ullrich ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jacob Abrams ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Clovis Gay ... Creature TD (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Amecia Matlock ... visual effects pa (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shonda Hunt ... visual effects artist / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020)
Harry Eisenstein ... compositor (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Lala Ghukasyan ... compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Erik Pain ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christina Shin ... compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Hamilton ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Jessie Sanchez ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Eric Wilson ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
Alen Ghazarian ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Graves ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Rhinehardt ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Shulman ... character animator (1 episode, 2018)
Clay Sparks ... LightStage Producer/artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jacob N. Cohen ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Edery ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jacob Haroutunian ... CG Modeler: Encore VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Trevor Lockheimer ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Chika Saito ... visual effects (1 episode, 2019)
Hank Chang ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Mario Grilli ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2020)
Erica Yeager Rouse ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Guil Almeida ... visual effects assistant: Fusefx (1 episode, 2021)
Jason Bidwell ... digital compositor: CBS VFX (1 episode, 2021)
Brad Kalinoski ... Senior VFX Supervisor: on set vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Kaillou Lai ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
John Lindstein ... visual effects artist: CBS (1 episode, 2021)
Lyric Wong ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Erin M. Cullen ... roto/paint supervisor (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Felicia Guest ... digital compositor: Encore (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Horne ... character modeling supervisor (uncredited) / character artist (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Derek Spriggs ... compositor (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore ... visual effects artist: Deluxe Stereo D (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2018)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Benjamin ... digital compositor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Monge ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: gentle giant studios (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kisholay Ray ... production coordinator: Deluxe StereoD (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert C. Rhodes ... on set vfx supervisor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sean Wright ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Magarian ... compositor (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Andranik Taranyan ... compositing supervisor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Wim Bien ... senior character animator: Encore VFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Colin Campbell ... senior compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kilyoung Baek ... digital compositor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Timothy Hoffman ... senior look development and lighting artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Albert Wood ... Visual Effects Animator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ben Garcia ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Kim O'Donnell ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Van Ouk ... modeler: Encore VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Winston Clark ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Robert Williams ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Heather Grocock ... lighting/rendering (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shawn Sahara ... digital compositor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lopsie Schwartz ... senior cg generalist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. ... lighting technical director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Lycee Anaya ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
James L. Davidson ... senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Furlong ... cg artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tanya Kevorkian ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Olesya Gurezova ... Character Rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Levine ... senior creature effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Stunts 

Eric Mbanda ... stunt double: Cress Williams / stunt double: Cress Willams / fight coordinator / stunts / Stunt Double: Cress Williams (46 episodes, 2018-2021)
Danny Le Boyer ... stunt coordinator (31 episodes, 2018-2021)
Cassie Jo Craig ... Stunt Double: China McClain / stunt double: China McClain / stunt driver: China Anne McClain / stunt actor / stunt double: "lightning" / stunt double: China Anne McClain / stunt double: Kearran Giovanni / stunt soldier (28 episodes, 2018-2021)
David Conk ... fight coordinator / stunt previs camera/editor / assistant stunt coordinator / Fight coordinator / stunts (23 episodes, 2018-2021)
Chad Crumley ... stunt performer / utility stunts / stunt double: Col. Mosin / stunt performer: Markovian Soldier #4 (21 episodes, 2018-2021)
Troy Faruk ... stunt double: Marvin 'Krondon' Jones III / stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Mac Wells / stunt double: Marvin 'Krondon' Jones (9 episodes, 2018-2021)
Diandra Stoddard ... stunt double: Nafessa Williams / stunt double: China McClain (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Lachlan Robbie ... stunt rigging coordinator / stunt performer (18 episodes, 2020-2021)
John Medlen ... stunt coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Keith Ward ... stunt rigger / stunt performer / stunt driver (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Alex Benevent ... stunt assistant / stunts (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marque Ohmes ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator / stunt utility (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Thomas DuPont ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Dean Grimes ... stunts / utility stunts / stunt performer (9 episodes, 2018-2021)
Justin T. Woods ... stunt rigger (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Devin Regan ... stunts / stunt performer (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dave Cutler ... stunt driver / stunts / stunt actor: Cop / stunt driver: Transport Bus / stunt performer / stunts: ATV Rider / stunts: Tactical Team / stunts: cop (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jesse Haus ... stunts / stunt double: Boone Platt / stunt performer (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Marrero ... stunts / stunt actor: Dwayne / stunt double: darone okolie / stunt driver / stunt driving double jordan calloway / stunt driving double: Jordan Calloway / stunt performer (8 episodes, 2018-2021)
Leon Ngo ... stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett ... utility stunts / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2018-2020)
Charlie Parrish ... stunt rigger / stunts (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Keith Splinter Davis ... fight coordinator / stunt fight coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Haus ... stunts / stunt double: Chantal Thuy / stunt double: Katy M. O'brian (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
C.J. Padera ... stunt performer / stunts (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jorge Longoria ... stunt performer / stunts (6 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kevin Dyer ... stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: damon gupton (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tim McAdams ... stunts / stunt actor: Teacher / stunt male worker / will stunt double (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Niko Nedyalkov ... stunts (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erika Keck ... stunt double: Chantal Thuy / stunt double: Sofia Vassilieva / pre viz stunt performer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2021)
Alex Patrice Lapeyrolerie ... Stunt Double: Laura Kariuki / stunt double: Laura Kariuki (4 episodes, 2021)
Doniel Yehudah ... Stunt Double: Painkiller / stunt actor / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2021)
Miles Brew ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Robert Shavers ... stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jénel Stevens ... stunt double: Kearran Giovanni / stunt double: Kearran Giovanni, Christine Adams / stunt double: Christine Adams (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tennison Barry ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2018)
Dave Macomber ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Luke Deal ... utility stunts / stunt actor (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Theo Kypri ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jordan Scott ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cal Johnson ... stunt performer / stunt driver / stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Scott Hunter ... stunt performer / stunt driver / stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Joshua Romeo ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Charles Barden ... stunt double: James Remar / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Billy Bussey ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kent De Mond ... stunts (1 episode, 2018-2019)
James Hutchison III ... stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2018)
Jared Losano ... stunt performer / stunt double: Matt Mercurio (2 episodes, 2018)
Calvin Ross ... stunt double: twin (4 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Ross ... stunt double: twin (4 episodes, 2018)
Dillon Eddo ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Marcus Lewis ... Stunt Double: Rafael Castillo / Rafael Castillo / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Faye Yvette McQueen ... stunt double / stunt double: Christine Adams (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Spencer Davis ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jeff Pruitt ... stunt rigger / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2020)
Nadia Lorencz ... stunt performer / : Amanda Tavarez / stunt actor (4 episodes, 2021)
Reece Fleetwood ... stunt actor / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jonathan Mercedes ... stunt actor / stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ted Barba ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alvin Chon ... stunts / stunt double: Joseph Yang (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Darcel Danielle ... Stunt Double: Yolanda T. Ross / stunt double: jill scott / stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... stunts (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Rich Vieira ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Reinhart ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon M. Shaw ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Dawson Towery ... stunt rigger / stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mitchell Warren ... Stunts / Stunt Actor (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Stephanie Baur ... stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
R. Matthew Scheib ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark R. Miscione ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Chen ... stunt double: Gabriella Garcia / stunt double: Gabriella Garcia/previz (3 episodes, 2020)
Phedra Syndelle ... stunt actor / stunt double: Teesha Renee / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2021)
Danya Bateman ... stunt double: Chantal Thuy (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Robert Daniel Souris ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Tony Vo ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Nick DeKay ... stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Joe Foley ... stunts (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018-2019)
David Charles Warren ... Stunt Performer / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Darin Hicks ... stunt performer: stunts / stunts (1 episode, 2018)
C.C. Ice ... stunt double: Charlbi Dean Kriek (2 episodes, 2018)
Jefferson Lewis ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Ari Loeb ... stunt actor / stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Gary Peebles ... stunts / utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
John Ross ... stunt rigger / stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Wattkis ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jacob Garcia ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Veasna Keo ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tom Cohan ... stunts (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Geo Corvera ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ryan Green ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Casey Ann Zeller ... Stunt Double: Jennifer Riker / stunt double: Jennifer Riker (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Christian Brunetti ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Courtland Fuller ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Freddy John James ... stunt double: Elderly Man / stunt double: Sekou (2 episodes, 2019)
Zhanna Sattsaeva ... stunt double: katy o'brian (2 episodes, 2019)
Donte Walker ... stunt player (2 episodes, 2019)
Justin Webb ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Branden Arnold ... Stunt Double: Wayne Brady (2 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Mclean ... stunts (2 episodes, 2020)
Bridgette Michelle Bentley ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Anisha Gibbs ... Nafessa Williams Stunt Double (2 episodes, 2021)
Claire Hoogenboom ... stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Tyger Morgan ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Max Calder ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Culler ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Shai Debroux ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Philip Dido ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Donno ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Stephane Fiossanangaye ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Crystal Hooks ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Curtis Lyons ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Chris McClure ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Victoria Lee Parella ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Natasha Paul ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Plajas ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Poljacik ... stunt double: Michael Finn (1 episode, 2018)
Marvin Ross ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jason A. Triplett ... stunt double (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Vittorioso ... Stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jimmy Waitman ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Michele Waitman ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Stanley White Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Rocky Abou-Sakher ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Nicolas Bosc ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Brewster ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Vanessa Cater ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
John Cihangir ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Greg Dela Riva ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Cole Eckert ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jessi Fisher ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Ugeneis Hines ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Frederic Jean ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
John Nania ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Philliben ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Rivette ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Ronnie Shalvis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jake Waitman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Preston Baker ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2020)
Dexter Bell ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Robert Bennett ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Sophia Crawford ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jawed El Berni ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Emig ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Alessandro Folchitto ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Charles Hill ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Benjamin Hinnant ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Eric Linden ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Angel Manuel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Spencer Mulligan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Natalie Padilla ... stunt double: Chantal Thuy (1 episode, 2020)
Jiri Stanek ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Johnny Yang ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Alec Back ... stunt actor: Bad Guy (1 episode, 2021)
Yessenia Cossio ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Ellette Craddock ... Chantal Thuy (1 episode, 2021)
Holly Dowell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Karina Encarnacion ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Denisha Gillespie ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Bobby Hernandez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Chelsea Hough ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Bobby James ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Ivan John ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Don Lee ... co-stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Sean Lyle ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Westin Poole ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Ayami Sakaeda ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
John Santiago ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Caleb Spillyards ... assistant fight coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Aden Stay ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
April Sutton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
David Van Tassell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Dartenea Bryant ... motorcycle stunts (uncredited) / motorcycle stunts: Thunder (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jazzy Ellis ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Kearran Giovanni (uncredited) / stunt double: Leah Monet (uncredited) / stunt double: Madison Bailey (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steve Rummenie ... stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Niko Dalman ... stunts (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Troy Butler ... stunt fighter (uncredited) / stunts: Fighting (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Mari ... utility stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nikolas Pelekai ... stunt double: painkiller (uncredited) / fight choreographer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Austin Maxwell ... stunt driver (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt player (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Califf Guzman ... stunt double: Jordan Calloway (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Rob Mars ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Paul Burke ... stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samantha J. McDonald ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ashani Roberts ... stunt double: Kearran Giovanni (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul E. Short ... stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Grady Allen Bishop ... stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Trent Brya ... stunt cop driver (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt actor (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Brett Copes ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Travis Gomez ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Niahlah Hope ... stunt double: Skye P. Marshall (uncredited) / stunts: Bomber (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Irwin ... stunt double: Charlbi Dean Kriek/Syonide (uncredited) / stunt double: Sofia Vassilieva (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Loeser ... utility stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
David Andrew Nash ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Keil Oakley Zepernick ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jachin Hasan Myers ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Tiffany Abney ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Bekemeier ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Felix Betancourt ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Niko Bogucki ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Conner ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Davidovich ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Dennis ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Diogo ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Simeon Freeman ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John Gilbert ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Reggie Jackson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Jamorski ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kirk A. Jenkins ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Leps ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bret McKee ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Andrew O'Connor ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Petro ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Taraja Ramsess ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andy Rusk ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Preston Schrag ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tim J. Smith ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Stanner ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Remington Steele ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Stoddard ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Diego Ward ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Fernando Campos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Chansky ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Arnold Chon ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Conroy ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jefferson Cox ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Taurus Davis ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Elwood Hanna ... stunt double: Hosea Chanchez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lance Herota ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Maldonado ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
James Ortiz ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Silcox ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ashlei Tave ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Tommasi ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ty Tornes ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Keisha Tucker ... stunt double: Christine Adams (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
A.J. Gagliardi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Trevor Morgan ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Naylor ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Justin Paul Warren ... digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lori Snow ... camera supporter (25 episodes, 2018-2020)
Conor Daily ... grip (27 episodes, 2018-2019)
Destin Jacobus ... rigging electrician / electrician (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Lally ... rigging gaffer (25 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joshua Stern ... gaffer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brandon Votaw ... rigging lighting console programmer: 2nd unit lighting console programer / rigging lighting console programmer (25 episodes, 2018-2019)
Graham Byrnes ... grip (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Seth Patterson ... grip / best boy grip: second unit / Best boy grip: second unit (9 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jason Clairy ... lighting console programmer (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alfredo J. Santiago ... "a" camera 2nd ac / A 2nd AC / first assistant camera / "a" camera: second assistant cameraman / "a" Camera 2ndAC / "a" camera second assistant camera (22 episodes, 2018-2021)
Rich Schutte ... b camera/splinter a camera steadicam / camera operator / b - camera/steadicam operator (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Matt Byrnes ... a cam dolly grip / dolly grip: a camera / a camera dolly grip / dolly grip: a Camera (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Fernando Reyes Allendes ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kelly Harle ... loader / digital utility / second assistant camera: a camera / digital utility dayplayer (20 episodes, 2018-2021)
Scott W. Leftridge ... key grip (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alan Newcomb ... first assistant camera: 'b' camera / first assistant "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Cobb ... dimmer tech (11 episodes, 2018)
Avi Gelfond ... video playback (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Cassida ... rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brad Irvin ... lighting technician / set lighting technician / best boy electric (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cody Mckinzie ... rigging electric (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Roman Peoples ... grip (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chandra Sudtelgte ... digital utility (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Davidson ... best boy electric (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Raul Flores ... rigging electric (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Klann ... DMX Technician (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tony Nakonechnyj ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sam Rembert ... Lighting Programmer / lighting console programmer (13 episodes, 2018-2021)
Tom Waijers ... b dolly grip / A Dolly Grip (14 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ben Stinson ... b dolly grip / grip (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
K.C. Weatherman ... fixture technician (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Batey ... grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Mike Collins ... lighting technician / gaffer: second unit / set lightning technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Justin Cowart ... electrician (9 episodes, 2018)
Travis Elkins ... fixtures foreman (13 episodes, 2018)
Wesley J. Ford ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2018)
Phil Greene ... camera technician (9 episodes, 2018)
Esteban Hernandez ... 24 frame playback supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Leftridge ... grip (9 episodes, 2018)
Field Manley ... best boy rigging grip (12 episodes, 2018)
Bob Newcomb ... b camera operator / camera operator (12 episodes, 2018)
Reynaldo Ali Sable ... electrician (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ryan Riegner ... rigging console programmer (13 episodes, 2021)
Glenn Brown ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bill McConnell Jr. ... second assistant camera "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kelly A. Croke ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2018)
Laurel Goetz-Warren ... digital imaging technician: second unit (5 episodes, 2018)
Tanner Pemelton ... additional set lighting technician / Lighting Technician: day player (7 episodes, 2018)
David Shakibanasab ... rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Taylor Fenno ... First assistant camera: b camera (10 episodes, 2021)
Mark Hill ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tim Welch ... grip (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joy Britt ... Fixture Foreman (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joshua Heetderks ... lighting technician: day player (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Melissa Kee ... electrician (9 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Coogan ... rigging electric (7 episodes, 2018)
David McLendon ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2018)
Dalton Wright ... electrician (8 episodes, 2018)
Josh Bearden ... additional lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lauren Salehi ... Dimmer Tech (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Gossard ... electrical rigger / fixtures technician (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Louie Northern ... drone pilot (7 episodes, 2018-2021)
Brandon Babbit ... grip (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Sweet ... lighting technician: day player (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Will Culick ... second assistant "c" camera: day player (7 episodes, 2018)
John Gorman ... fixtures electrician / Fixtures (1 episode, 2018)
Michael MacDuff ... camera preparation technician (7 episodes, 2020)
Scott Montgomery ... drone camera operator (6 episodes, 2018-2021)
Spencer Franks ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Griffin McCann ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carlos Castrillon ... fixtures technician (6 episodes, 2018)
Eric Christian Doucette ... electrician (3 episodes, 2018)
Bobb Lovett ... best boy electric (3 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Ward ... grip: dayplayer (5 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth Ortiz ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2021)
Brian W. Nordheim ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tony Carmean ... drone producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Josiah Morgan ... a camera / steadicam operator: day player / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam, day player / camera operator: day player / steadicam operator: day player (4 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Z. Anderson ... set lighting technician (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Getman ... electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
J.R. Campbell ... "b" camera / "b" camera operator (4 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Proenza ... Digital Utility (4 episodes, 2021)
Richard DuCree ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2018)
Yuri Karjane ... additional first assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Geoffrey Wing Shotz ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jason M. Thompson ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Robert Warren ... generator operator (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Klepfer ... additional digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joshua Stringer ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Fisher ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Rodell Francis ... second assistant camera operator: "b" camera / second assistant camera: b camera (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Blizzard ... drone pilot: aerial footage (1 episode, 2018)
Brigman Foster-Owens ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Dan Godar ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Jordan ... russian arm operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Nubia Rahim ... c camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera, day player (2 episodes, 2018)
Kraig Swisher ... first assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2018)
Carlos Zayas ... b cam: additional camera operator / camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Eliza Morse ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Christopher J. Schuster ... drone pilot / drone pilot/Operator (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Ratledge ... digital imaging technician: additional (2 episodes, 2019)
Joe Waistell ... additional first assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Wilson ... second assistant a camera: dayplayer / second assistant camera: "a" camera - second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Clay Caldwell ... A Dolly (2 episodes, 2021)
Rafael Mayoral-Parracia ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2021)
Brian Merwin ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2021)
Bill Saxelby ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2021)
Eli Joshua Adé ... still photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Lorenza Amato ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Becca Bennett ... digital utility (1 episode, 2018)
Omar Browne ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Chelsea Craig ... second ac day player (1 episode, 2018)
Danny Ecker ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Gay ... digital utility: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Zsolt P. Haraszti ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Hughes ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Mike O'Shea Jr. ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Albert Omstead ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew A. Petrosky ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Rainer ... d camera first assistant: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Repeta ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Satrazemis ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Sealock ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2018)
Cary Smith ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Thompson ... drone (1 episode, 2018)
Rachel Waldon ... additional camera utility (1 episode, 2018)
Brejon Wylie ... digital utility (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Bright ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Chapelle ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Laila Cohen ... digital utility (1 episode, 2019)
Rick Davidson ... camera operator "a" camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2019)
Roel Failma ... key rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Danny Guarino ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
R. Derek Keener ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Zachary C. Kidder ... hydrascope crane technician (1 episode, 2019)
Abbie Knights ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Hassen Muralles ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2019)
Beaux Petit ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Raul Peña ... Fixtures (1 episode, 2019)
Ismel Ramos ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Erika Doss ... still photographer (1 episode, 2021)
V. Claire Papevies ... second assistant camera additional (1 episode, 2021)
Aaron Rosene ... Digital Utility (1 episode, 2021)
Christian Wetzel ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Bowling ... electrician (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luan Agostinho ... rigging grip (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jace Downs ... still photographer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Dombeck ... best boy electric (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Terpstra ... lighting technician (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Meydrich ... best boy rigging electric (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott Satterfield ... best boy grip (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Myles Shields ... rigging electrician (uncredited) / rigging electric (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sebastian Boada ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mickey Richardson ... lighting technician (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Bill McClelland ... camera operator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tim Risch ... additional assistant camera (uncredited) / additional first assistant camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Augustin ... additional set lighting technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Rob Russell ... lighting technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Gavin Alcott ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Garrett Parker ... rigging grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Carver ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Ivan Gatti ... digital utility (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Kennebrew-Turner ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
William D. Wynn ... dolly grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Reid Andrews ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Cua-Cua Apey ... techno crane tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
J.A. Byerly ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Guy D'Alema ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Guerin ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kelley Hood ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Timothy Jones ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert McFall ... camera a dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dawn Nakamura ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tiko Pavoni ... camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Court Wheeler ... Dolly Grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Roberto Garcia ... digital utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Catherine E. Greene ... camera operator: "c" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Michael Cawood ... animator (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Adam Nixon ... animator (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Casting Department 

Tara Feldstein ... casting: Atlanta (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Talisa Lett ... extras casting / extras casting associate (55 episodes, 2018-2021)
Chase Paris ... casting: Atlanta / casting director: Atlanta (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Leigh Jonte ... casting associate (21 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bonnie Grisan ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Yoo ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2021)
Kaitlin Bryant ... extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Precious Bright ... extras casting (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kristi Lugo ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Harout Masaradzhyan ... Specialty Textiles (58 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sarah Jeanne Mgeni ... assistant super suit costumes designer / assistant super suit costume designer / assistant designer: superhero costumes / specialty assistant costume designer (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Christopher Mueller ... key fabricator super suits (45 episodes, 2018-2021)
Dustin Fletcher ... key specialty costumer / speciality costumer / specialty costumer (22 episodes, 2018-2021)
Maxine Etchison ... costumer / costume assistant (34 episodes, 2018-2021)
Carl Ulysses Bowen ... tailor (35 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jennifer Davis-Chen ... costume illustrator / supersuits visual administrator / supersuits costume assistant / supersuits costume coordinator (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anna Bourne ... costume supervisor (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Burns ... key super suit costumer / supersuit costumer / Supersuit costumer / Key Specialty Costumer / key specialty costumer (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brittny Chapman ... costumer / costumer: principals (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jenna Mason ... supersuit costumer / specialty costume manufacturer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lindsay Skinner ... specialty costume lead: Lucid Studios - soft suits / specialty costume manufacturer: CCE (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Williams-Davis ... Key Specialty Costumer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lucy Etchison ... Costume Production Assistant (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ben Sasser ... costume coordinator / costume pa (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nadia Durham ... Costume buyer (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alan Villanueva ... key costume concept artist (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Laura Jean Shannon ... additional costume designer / supersuit designer (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Victoria Lee ... set costumer / costumer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Reese Spensley ... supersuits costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ellen Glasston ... key costumer (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Agnes Grzybowski ... costume manufacturing foreperson (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shena Stafford ... speciality costumer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shayla Torres ... assistant costume designer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chloe Philbert ... key costumer (15 episodes, 2018)
Brittney-Nicole Aycox ... Costume Buyer (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
M.L. Hart ... costumer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kenya Morgan ... Costume PA / additional costumer / costume p.a. (3 episodes, 2018)
Heather Rose O'Shea ... specialty costume fabricator (9 episodes, 2018)
Chantal Nightingale Thomas ... show buyer/ager dyer / show buyer (9 episodes, 2018)
Hayley Tutt ... truck costumer / set costumer (9 episodes, 2018)
Kellie Ishisaki ... Manufacturing Coordinator/Supersuits (13 episodes, 2021)
Malia Miyashiro ... key costumer: Supersuits Los Angeles (13 episodes, 2021)
Jien Sun ... costumer: Supersuits (13 episodes, 2021)
Amanda Steeley Bankins ... supersuits supervisor (12 episodes, 2020-2021)
Alex Burns ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Bahiyyih Steen ... costumer: costumes (10 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Schreck ... costumer / specialty costumer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sophia Coronado ... specialty costume manufacture (9 episodes, 2019)
Olesya Korchmarev ... patten maker fitter (9 episodes, 2019)
Samuel Bowling ... specialty costume fabricator / specilty costume fabricator / specialty costumer fabricator / spexialty costumer fabricator (7 episodes, 2018)
Isaiah Klepper ... costumer (7 episodes, 2020)
Leila Gemma ... Costume Production Assistant (7 episodes, 2021)
Andrea Sweet ... key costumer: Supersuits (6 episodes, 2019)
Lillian Sitero ... additional background costumer (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Jessie Aiken ... costumer (5 episodes, 2019)
Sara Cobbeldick ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Annyce Goodrum ... costume production assistant / background costumer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cait Burk ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Bijou Burns ... truck dog (2 episodes, 2018)
Valerie Martin ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Kanna Taniuchi ... pattern maker fitter (2 episodes, 2020)
Miracole Burns ... set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Monica Hart ... background costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Jae Hitch ... costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Ellie Oster ... specialty costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Kay Glaze ... Additional Costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Lindsay Hamilton ... specialty costume manufacturer (1 episode, 2019)
Jocelyn Kuan ... Costume PA (1 episode, 2019)
Amanda Mattes ... specialty costume manufacturer (1 episode, 2019)
Sharon McCoy Morgan ... additional specialty costume fabricator (1 episode, 2019)
Luca Nemolato ... concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha Vinzon ... specialty costumes production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Margolis ... supersuit costumer (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Manzi DeYoung ... specialty costumer (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
M.L. Hart ... key background costumer (uncredited) / costumer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Fatima Stripling ... supersuit costumer (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sven Granlund ... costume assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elizabeth McKinnon ... costume buyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Audrey Strahan ... costume pa (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kristen Carr ... specialty costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Christian Cordella ... costume concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph Deese ... specialty fabrication tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Estervig ... tailor assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aubrey Galeza ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Javier G. Gonzalez ... specialty costume manufacturer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Keith Hudson ... textile artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony J. James ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alexandra McGee ... specialty costume (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael McGee ... specialty costume (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alexys Paonessa ... specialty costume (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Gina Scarnati ... manufacturing foreperson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Diane LeDesma ... colorist: dailies (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Gareth Cook ... final colorist (44 episodes, 2018-2021)
Chase Commins ... dailies operator (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Parneille Walker ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Coleman Parks ... finishing assistant / on-line editor (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Anthony M. Cook ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dylan Suchesk ... dailies operator / Dailies Operator (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Angela Victor ... post-production coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samuel Hardie ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Gabriele McIntyre ... dailies technician (12 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Spillyards ... in-house producer: Picture Shop (13 episodes, 2018)
Reggie Brass II ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Justin Guerrieri ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jaron Downs ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jon-Michael Rose ... dailies operator (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gracia Robison ... dailies operator (5 episodes, 2019)
Kathleen McAuley ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Adam F. Blum ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rebecca Beasley ... dailies operator (5 episodes, 2021)
Aziza Ngozi ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Paul Westerbeck ... final colorist (4 episodes, 2018)
Payton Halbeisen ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2021)
Alexandria Agbaje ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jd Dawson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Wade Felker ... colorist (1 episode, 2018)
Darius Burt ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Rashandra Jones ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Raymond Calderon ... dailies operator (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob d Feuerman ... assistant colorist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
David E. Schneider ... on-line editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Hunter Furnish ... dailies operator (uncredited) / dailies engineer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Location Management 

Michael A. Burch II ... Facilities Assistant / Facilities manager / location assistant (29 episodes, 2018-2021)
Hana Lowe ... location coordinator (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Carlos Hernandez ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melissa Emily Colón ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samuel Jerome Johnson ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julieta Rey del Castillo ... key assistant location manager (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dials Tank ... location assistant (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kellie Morrison ... location manager (16 episodes, 2019)
James Billy Hill III ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018)
Renay Nailon ... location stage coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Jason Sargis ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018)
Lucy Deller ... location assistant / assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2020-2021)
Kevin DeMunn ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2021)
Harrison Boller Jr. ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael S. Jones ... location manager (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Larsz Woody ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Willard Pennington ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cherie New ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2021)
Ben McIver ... location manager (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Beaty ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
John Birchall ... key assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2020)
Corey St Clair ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jake North ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Deronte Williams ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Vick Griffin ... location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Johnny Calloway ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Matt Bender ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2020)
Ana Veronica Careaga ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas Parris ... key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Gregory Foxx Jr. ... location production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jason R. Williams ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2021)
Luis Clar ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Dodge ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Nicholson ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Walter Smith ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Birchall ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Kate Morrison ... location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Arica S Olive ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Angeline Santivasci ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Corey Tindall ... assistant location manager / location scout (1 episode, 2020)
Lisa R. Reisman ... location scout (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joseph Aguado ... location assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chelsea Bozzo ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Crigler ... assistant location manager (uncredited) / locations scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dharma Moreau ... location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Giovanni Rodriguez ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Davey Sawitzky ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lenzi Sealy ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Crane ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Eubanks ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Cassandra McCarthy ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Kier Lehman ... music supervisor (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joshua Winget ... music editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew James ... assistant to composer / Guitarist & Additional Music / guitarist (10 episodes, 2018)
Rene Van Verseveld ... assistant composer (9 episodes, 2018)
Miles Cowan ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Tito Tahan ... music producer (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Joson Mills ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Romar Bennett ... music producer: additional music (1 episode, 2019)
Allison Wood ... music clearance (1 episode, 2020)
Micki Stern ... music clearance (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Cartwright ... music coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elliott Goldkind ... music editor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Christopher M. Searcey ... script supervisor (40 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jake Waller ... script coordinator (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christy Jacobs ... script coordinator (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor / script supervisor additional / script supervisor second unit (12 episodes, 2018-2020)
Aimee Bell ... script supervisor: additional / script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Karlyn Exantus ... additional script supervisor / script supervisor (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Aleshia Mueller ... script supervisor additional (1 episode, 2018)
Danielle Snowdon ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Barker ... script supervisor: additional (uncredited) / script supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Cindi Randall ... transportation coordinator (23 episodes, 2018-2021)
Mike Sevilla ... transportation / driver (33 episodes, 2018-2021)
Phillip K. Bell Jr. ... driver (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Richard A Johnson ... driver (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Phillip Daniels ... driver (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lawrence Obrien ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Bailey ... production driver (9 episodes, 2018)
Franklin Brown ... driver (9 episodes, 2018)
Cego Les Duvillaire ... driver (9 episodes, 2018)
Billy Joe Evans ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2018)
Rhonda Loggins ... dot compliance (12 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Mattox ... driver (9 episodes, 2018)
Debbie Payne ... driver (9 episodes, 2018)
Craig Vogel ... dispatcher (9 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Casillas ... picture car coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Katherine M. Brooks ... transportation dispatcher (9 episodes, 2019)
Kerry Cochran ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2019)
Anthony W. Crowder ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Lendl Curtis ... DOT Administrator (9 episodes, 2019)
Willie Gresham ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Larry E. Henderson ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Hudson ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Andre R. Hunter ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Donte R. Hunter ... transportation co-captain (9 episodes, 2019)
Trey M. Hunter ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
George M. Jackson ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Jasso ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
June C. Johnson ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Tyrone Richardson ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Bernard Trippe ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Demond Trippe ... driver (9 episodes, 2019)
Roxie Caswell ... driver (4 episodes, 2019)
Kandace Claborn ... transportation dispatcher (2 episodes, 2018)
Charles Batchelor ... transportation driver (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Corley ... driver (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Mims ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2018)
Huelon F. Thrift Jr. ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2018)
David 'Ray' Cook ... transportation driver (1 episode, 2019)
Randy Jones ... transportation driver (1 episode, 2019)
Rodney Turk ... transportation driver (1 episode, 2019)
Holly Jordan ... dot administrator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danny Mortenson ... transportation coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Andy G. Strauss ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Additional Crew 

Rob Porter ... police coordinator (29 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nisa Ward ... additional voices (45 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sam Barrow ... construction medic / medic coordinator / ambulance coordinator / medic: second unit (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kamaria Robinson ... writers' assistant (32 episodes, 2018-2019)
Natalie Anne Davis ... assistant payroll accountant / payroll clerk (29 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kaitlin Bryant ... stand-in (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael A. Burch II ... stage assistant / Facilities Assistant (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Zack Annesty ... key set production assistant / set production assistant (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andy Kastler ... first assistant accountant (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lauren E. Ashli ... production assistant (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lynne Souza ... production accountant (29 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sick Rick Hayes ... Props (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nancy LaDonnah ... medic location/ construction/ set / medic: location, set, construction (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Russell Wyckoff ... production accountant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mukari Butler ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caroline Chege ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lauren DeSantis ... Executive Assistant: Warner Bros. TV Main Production (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ann Kaiser ... production coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
April Chen ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hannah Jane Goulden ... writers' intern (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tierra Harris ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Duby Maduegbunam ... stand-in (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tonilee Marrone ... Lab Tech/Hex Mortis Design Syndicate (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick McAfee ... second assistant accountant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katlyn Neylon ... Payroll Clerk / payroll clerk (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Conor Race ... location assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Troy Reuther ... AP Clerk (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Skylar Mitchell Haney ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Laura Melosh ... payroll accountant / Payroll Accountant (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Laura Barber ... 2nd Assistant Accountant. / second assistant accountant / accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2018)
Michel'le N. Barlow ... Executive Assitant to Oz Scott / executive assistant: Oz Scott / office staff (10 episodes, 2018)
Tim Miller ... key set medic (9 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Adams ... payroll clerk (9 episodes, 2018)
Leah Parrish ... key craft service (13 episodes, 2018)
Isaac Sever ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2018)
Ayanna Sloan ... property assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Sam Tazartes ... video playback coordinator / video playback by (11 episodes, 2018)
Travon Trammell ... craft service first assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Austin Turner ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Margaret Burke ... director production safety (13 episodes, 2021)
LaQuanda Plantt ... production secretary (13 episodes, 2021)
Kal Storch ... Payroll Clerk (13 episodes, 2021)
Lydia Hayden ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Ememofon Imoh ... set decoration production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Dowdy ... Assistant To Producers / office staff (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Meshia Robinson ... producers office assistant / office production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Brian Birchall ... assistant location manger / Assistant Location Manager / Key Assistant Location Manager (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeremy Bonham ... animator main title sequence (9 episodes, 2019)
Travis Ruhland ... second assistant accountant-supersuits (9 episodes, 2019)
Dusty Albinger ... art department office production assistant (8 episodes, 2021)
Pamela B. Green ... creative director: internal book sequences / Title (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Laurent Marchand ... cater / caterer (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Shondalia White ... adr loop group (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kayla Richardson ... writers' production assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Naomi Smith ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Michael R. Ciminna ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Mallory DeGolian ... food stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Shayna Rasin ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Drew Taylor ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Leila Gemma ... Production Assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Shari-Jenee Fairclough ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
Catina Jones ... production supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Fiorella Ordonez Mora ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Kalisa Wade ... assistant production office coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Avery Wood ... writers pa / writers' production assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamon Allen Brown ... assistant: Salim Akil / office staff (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Chambers ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Asheleigh Conley ... assistant to charles holland / office staff (2 episodes, 2018)
Hillary Hawkins ... adr loop group (2 episodes, 2018)
William Hoffa ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Shelli Sheckton ... medic (2 episodes, 2018)
Taylin Destiny Morris ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Bao Nguyen ... Office Production Assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Julyza Commodore ... ADR loop group (2 episodes, 2020)
Gianfranco Remiggi ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Tony F. Charles ... stand-in: Clifton Powell (1 episode, 2018)
LuvLeighAn Clark ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Crowe III ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Taurus Davis ... production office staff (1 episode, 2018)
Brittney Grayer ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Jemoi Higgins ... production office staff (1 episode, 2018)
Alex T. Hill ... snake wrangler (1 episode, 2018)
Robbie Hyne ... assistant: Greg Berlanti (1 episode, 2018)
Ivette Li-Sanchez ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2018)
Kathleen Loesel ... production assistant: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Valerie McNeil ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Letecia Reeder ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Kaila Rucker ... add'l set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Drew Sanchez ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Reggie Smith ... craft service (1 episode, 2018)
Justus Steele ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jamie Stimach ... snake wrangler (1 episode, 2018)
Maura Washington ... assistant: Mara Brock Akil (1 episode, 2018)
Miles Webb ... Stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Eliza Weiss ... assistant to g. berlanti (1 episode, 2018)
Dontavious Wellons ... lead extra (1 episode, 2018)
Met Clark ... medic (1 episode, 2019)
Walter Hendrix III ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Mary Jane Nolan Kelly ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Kaitlin Langdon ... payroll clerk (1 episode, 2019)
Elizabeth O'Brien ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Payne ... additional office production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Dials Tank ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Ja'Kari Whitfield-Taylor ... production secretary (1 episode, 2019)
Erica Young ... producer's assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Shemron O. Cowan ... stand-in (1 episode, 2020)
Doug Scroggins III ... helicopter technician supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Andishé Zohoori ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Jarred Sonnier ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tory Fay Wells ... set production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael C. Smith ... police coordinator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018)
Christopher O. Brooks ... power/temperature technician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sonia Y. Dawson ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marjan Ghadrdan ... snake wrangler (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brittney McPherson ... payroll clerk (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Philip Banks ... covid production liaison (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Paul Bednarz ... set medic (uncredited) / set medic "day player" (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Ingol ... stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Stacy Levendusky ... baby nurse (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
George Watson ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Asia Bullock ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Burks ... medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Day ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Victoria Glass ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Lim ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lorenzo D. Mathis ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan McClary ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffery Michaels ... production assistant: additional (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John Pleasant ... adr voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lillian Sitero ... additional craft service assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aja Sumpter ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Al Pichardo ... lauren's security detail (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed