Manhunt (TV Series 2017– ) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Manhunt (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(II) (2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Greg Yaitanes ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Dinner ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Jon Avnet ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Janice Cooke ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Ali Selim ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Andrew Sodroski ... (created by) (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andrew Sodroski ... (written by) (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andrew Sodroski ... (teleplay by) (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nick Towne ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nick Towne ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2017-2020)
Preston DeFrancis ... (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2020)
Donnetta Lavinia Grays ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Donnetta Lavinia Grays ... (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2020)
James Strzelinski ... (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2020)
Maryanne Vollers ... (based on the book by) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jim Clemente ... (created by) (8 episodes, 2017)
Jim Clemente ... (story by) (8 episodes, 2017)
James R. Fitzgerald ... (based on the life story and portions of the book "A Journey to the Center of the Mind, Book III - The First Ten FBI Years") (8 episodes, 2017)
Tony Gittelson ... (created by) (8 episodes, 2017)
Tony Gittelson ... (story by) (8 episodes, 2017)
Nick Schenk ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nick Schenk ... (story by) (3 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nick Schenk ... (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2017-2020)
Allison Moore ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2020)
Max Hurwitz ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Katz ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2017)
Denise Harkavy ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Cast  

Gethin Anthony ...  FBI Agent Jack Brennan 10 episodes, 2020
Arliss Howard ...  Earl Embry 10 episodes, 2020
Kelly Jenrette ...  Stacy Knox 10 episodes, 2020
Cameron Britton ...  Richard Jewell 9 episodes, 2020
Ness Bautista ...  Joe Holliwell 8 episodes, 2020
Sam Worthington ...  Jim 'Fitz' Fitzgerald 7 episodes, 2017
Jeremy Bobb ...  Stan Cole 7 episodes, 2017
Desmond Harrington ...  FBI Head Louis Freeh 7 episodes, 2020
Jack Huston ...  Eric Rudolph 7 episodes, 2020
Ben Weber ...  Andy Genelli 7 episodes, 2017
Judith Light ...  Bobi Jewell 7 episodes, 2020
Chris Noth ...  Don Ackerman 7 episodes, 2017
Paul Bettany ...  Ted Kaczynski 6 episodes, 2017
Lynn Collins ...  Natalie 6 episodes, 2017
Jay O. Sanders ...  Jack Bryant / ... 7 episodes, 2020
Carla Gugino ...  Kathy Scruggs 6 episodes, 2020
Brad William Henke ...  Big John 6 episodes, 2020
Daniel Johnson ...  FBI Agent / ... 5 episodes, 2020
Keisha Castle-Hughes ...  Tabby 5 episodes, 2017
Mark Duplass ...  David Kaczynski 5 episodes, 2017
Brían F. O'Byrne ...  Frank McAlpine 5 episodes, 2017
Elizabeth Reaser ...  Ellie Fitzgerald 5 episodes, 2017
Roxanne Hart ...  Trudy Embry 5 episodes, 2020
Nick Searcy ...  Sheriff Thompson 5 episodes, 2020
Malerie Grady ...  Lindsay 5 episodes, 2020
Diesel Madkins Diesel Madkins ...  Ernie Esposito 5 episodes, 2017
Lila Lazarus ...  CNN Anchor 5 episodes, 2020
Paul Worley ...  Reporter 3 episodes, 2020
Katja Herbers ...  Linda Patrik 4 episodes, 2017
Alex Casnoff ...  Pot Boy 4 episodes, 2020
Tony Demil ...  Charlie Cooke 4 episodes, 2020
Billy Hepfinger ...  Jimmy Dickerson 4 episodes, 2020
Michael Banks Repeta ...  Dan Fitzgerald 3 episodes, 2017
Marley Shelton ...  Hannah Gray 3 episodes, 2020
Rebecca Henderson ...  Judy Clarke 3 episodes, 2017
Griff Furst ...  Burkhardt 3 episodes, 2017
Jane Lynch ...  Janet Reno 3 episodes, 2017
Will Murden ...  Sean Fitzgerald 3 episodes, 2017
Bonnie Johnson ...  Wanda Kaczynski 3 episodes, 2017
Pete Burris ...  Bill Delouise 3 episodes, 2020
Ethan Monaghan Ethan Monaghan ...  Timothy Gray 3 episodes, 2020
Rowan Bousaid ...  Yuppie Dad (Birdwatcher) / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Justin Swain ...  F.X. 3 episodes, 2020
Tonya Bludsworth ...  Yuppie Mom (Birdwatcher) / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Kent Shocknek ...  News Anchor 3 episodes, 2020
F. Robert McMurray ...  Olympic Spectator / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Trieste Kelly Dunn ...  Theresa Oakes 2 episodes, 2017
Tyler Huth Tyler Huth ...  Timmy Oakes 2 episodes, 2017
Mike Pniewski ...  Dr. Charles Epstein 2 episodes, 2017
Cornelius Smith Jr. ...  Mayor Bill Campbell 2 episodes, 2020
Becky Ann Baker ...  Patricia Rudolph 2 episodes, 2020
Michael O'Keefe ...  Dad of Jack Brennan 2 episodes, 2020
Ricky Wayne ...  Mayor Campbell's Aide 2 episodes, 2020
Steve Coulter ...  Anthony Bisceglie 2 episodes, 2017
Anabelle Holloway ...  Rachel Gray 2 episodes, 2020
Dan Triandiflou ...  Gary Wright 2 episodes, 2017
Corey Maher ...  FBI Tactical Commander 2 episodes, 2020
McKenna Grace Martin McKenna Grace Martin ...  Joanna Epstein 2 episodes, 2017
Jana Allen ...  Heidi Shumway 2 episodes, 2017
Joe Knezevich ...  Steve Freccero 2 episodes, 2017
Mary Rachel Quinn ...  Lois Epstein 2 episodes, 2017
Candace Mabry ...  Patrick Fischer's Secretary / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Doug Kruse ...  David Gelernter / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Tony Wade ...  Lead Agent 2 episodes, 2020
Michael 'Mick' Harrity ...  G-Man / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2020
Nonoma ...  FCI Prison Guard 2 episodes, 2017
Faron Salisbury ...  Militia Guy 2 episodes, 2020
Russell Bradley Fenton ...  Hot Shit Journalist 2 episodes, 2020
Daina Griffith ...  Emily Lyons 2 episodes, 2020
Clinton Brandhagen ...  Producer 2 episodes, 2020
Soleil Patterson ...  Fallon Hawthorne / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Jay DeVon Johnson ...  ATF Chief 2 episodes, 2020
Cabot Rea Cabot Rea ...  News Anchor 2 episodes, 2020
Cherie McClain Cherie McClain ...  CNN Anchor 2 episodes, 2020
Cade Smith Cade Smith ...  Doug Volkoff 1 episode, 2017
Frank Monteleone ...  Bar Cop / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Paul Monte Jr. ...  Talking Head Psychiatrist / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Darren Constantine ...  Sandy Springs Cop 1 episode, 2020
Vasiliy Finley ...  Teen / ... 1 episode, 2020
Jordan Rhone Jordan Rhone ...  FBI Analyst / ... 1 episode, 2020
Brian d'Arcy James ...  Professor Henry Murray 1 episode, 2017
Johnny Berchtold ...  Teenage Ted 1 episode, 2017
Simone Lockhart ...  Pretty Girl 1 episode, 2017
Christian Camargo ...  Joe Birdland 1 episode, 2017
Michael Nouri ...  Bob Guccione 1 episode, 2017
Grady Port ...  Young Ted 1 episode, 2017
Wallace Langham ...  Louis Freeh 1 episode, 2017
Mark Borkowski ...  Daubert 1 episode, 2020
Monique Grant ...  Alice Hawthorne 1 episode, 2020
Jodine Costanzo Jodine Costanzo ...  TV Journalist 1 episode, 2020
Alan D'Antoni ...  Mailman 1 episode, 2017
Mark Jeffrey Miller ...  Guthrie 1 episode, 2020
Patrick Cage ...  Jermaine Hughes 1 episode, 2020
Bernard Hocke ...  Dark Scientist 1 1 episode, 2017
Mark Rowe ...  Employment Counselor 1 episode, 2020
Andrew Sensenig ...  Piedmont College President 1 episode, 2020
Greg Dehm ...  Mike Wallace 1 episode, 2020
Gregory Alan Williams ...  Judge Garland Burrell 1 episode, 2017
Myke Holmes ...  Dark Scientist 2 1 episode, 2017
Kyle Beatty ...  Alan Meeks 1 episode, 2017
Allie McCulloch ...  Marlena 1 episode, 2020
Kurt Scholler ...  Jeff Tickal 1 episode, 2020
Edward Furs ...  Local Sheriff 1 episode, 2020
Elizabeth Becka ...  Sandy 1 episode, 2017
Justin Smith Justin Smith ...  Gil Murray 1 episode, 2017
David Vegh ...  Baptist Minister 1 episode, 2020
Dihlon McManne ...  Don Sheppard 1 episode, 2020
Anietra Hamper ...  Talking Head 1 episode, 2020
Andrew Tarr Andrew Tarr ...  Nerdy Agent 1 episode, 2020
Tom Thon ...  Political Science Professor 1 episode, 2017
Maia Moss-Fife ...  Gil's Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Melisa Cardona ...  Ackerman's Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Barry Ratcliffe ...  Clairemont Hills Pastor 1 episode, 2020
Justin Mortelliti ...  Dan Rudolph 1 episode, 2020
Alex Webb ...  FBI Forensic Lead 1 episode, 2020
Caroline McMahon Caroline McMahon ...  Dorothy Smith 1 episode, 2020
Rhoda Griffis ...  Beth Ackerman 1 episode, 2017
Frank Brennan ...  History of Science Professor 1 episode, 2017
Evan Henderson ...  SF Chronicle Mailboy 1 episode, 2017
Paden Fallis ...  Darryl 1 episode, 2020
Ron Scott ...  Tom Donaldson 1 episode, 2020
Wilbur Fitzgerald ...  UCSB Professor 1 episode, 2017
Deirdre Lovejoy ...  Rudolph's Attorney 1 episode, 2020
Wes Jetton ...  ATF Bomb Tech 1 episode, 2020
Ben Cain ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2020
Jayson Ward Williams ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2020
Mary McMillan Mary McMillan ...  Ilana 1 episode, 2020
Lindsay Ayliffe ...  Hard Science Professor 1 episode, 2017
Randy Kovitz ...  Judge 1 episode, 2020
Chelly ...  Jermaine' Friend 1 episode, 2020
Christopher Beanland ...  FBI Forensic Agent 1 episode, 2020
Nancy McNulty Nancy McNulty ...  Smarmy Journalist 1 episode, 2020
Shelby Camilla Shelby Camilla ...  Reporter at Richard's APT. 1 episode, 2020
John Wilmot ...  Judge Lovell 1 episode, 2017
Horus Runako Horus Runako ...  NYT Intern 1 episode, 2017
Gena Shaw ...  Kathy's Sister 1 episode, 2020
Tommy Lafitte Tommy Lafitte ...  Irate Customer 1 episode, 2020
Daren Donofrio ...  Snakebit Agent 1 episode, 2020
Cindy Fernandez-Nixon ...  CNN PA 1 episode, 2020
Leon Farmer ...  Swat Leader 1 episode, 2017
Liam Day Liam Day ...  Suspicious UnSub 1 episode, 2017
Geraldine Singer ...  Kathy's Mother 1 episode, 2020
Jesse C. Boyd ...  Dom Rivera 1 episode, 2020
James Healy Jr. ...  Prosecutor 1 episode, 2020
Maceo Oliver Maceo Oliver ...  Agent with the Six Gun 1 episode, 2020
Christopher Bondi Christopher Bondi ...  CNN Producer 1 episode, 2020
Maureen Mountcastle ...  Janet Reno's Secretary 1 episode, 2017
Curtis Wyatt III Curtis Wyatt III ...  FBI Agent 1 1 episode, 2017
Skyler Elyse Philpot ...  Tammy 1 episode, 2020
Jack Helmeci ...  10 Year Old Boy 1 episode, 2020
David Jensen ...  Jerry Burns 1 episode, 2017
Pamela Ricardo ...  Court Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Bryan Fitzgerald ...  Frat Bro 1 episode, 2020
Brian Ceponis ...  FBI Agent in Aviators 1 episode, 2020
Tom Nowicki ...  Tom McDaniel 1 episode, 2017
Annie Kitral ...  Older Woman 1 episode, 2020
Joel Haberli ...  Lead Profiler 1 episode, 2020
Nick Oddo ...  Trucker Hat 1 episode, 2020
Jarrod Beck ...  Hooligan 1 episode, 2020
Adam Ratcliffe ...  Georgia State Trooper 1 episode, 2020
Scott A. Martin ...  Luthersville Sergeant 1 episode, 2020
Alexandra Berardi ...  Trucker's Wife 1 episode, 2020
Kasey Daley ...  Walmart Manager 1 episode, 2020
Edward Youngberg Edward Youngberg ...  Intake Guard 1 episode, 2017
Katie McClellan ...  Tip Line Operator 1 episode, 2020
Justin Bourne Justin Bourne ...  Pizza Dude 1 episode, 2020
Jill Remez ...  Susan Mosser 1 episode, 2017
Dana Cuomo ...  Mrs. Sanderson 1 episode, 2020
Tammy Wyatt Tammy Wyatt ...  Bobi's Colleague 1 episode, 2020
Dana Hardy Dana Hardy ...  EMT 1 episode, 2020
Jason Turner ...  APD Colonel 1 episode, 2020
Tony Bingham Tony Bingham ...  Rick 1 episode, 2020
Ingrid Sonnichsen Ingrid Sonnichsen ...  Elderly Cashier 1 episode, 2020
Kyle Walters ...  Officer Robert Sanderson 1 episode, 2020
Bill Dawes ...  Pete Cadigan 1 episode, 2020
Mike Stanley ...  Jailor 1 episode, 2020
Michael Sean Tighe ...  Minzor Chadwick 1 episode, 2020
Anthony M. Bertram ...  Admax Guard 1 episode, 2020
J. Michael Silver ...  GBI Guy 1 episode, 2020
Grayson Berry ...  Otherside Lounge Cop 1 episode, 2020
Nick Marcucci ...  Bradley Cronin 1 episode, 2020
Amy Lyn Elliott ...  Deputy Clerk 1 episode, 2020
David Alexander ...  Reporter in Park 1 episode, 2020
Charles Mengine Charles Mengine ...  Cool Dad 1 episode, 2020
Serene Lee ...  UTF Server Room Tech 1 episode, 2017
Dirk Forbes Dirk Forbes ...  UTF Agent 1 episode, 2017
Alfredo Tavares ...  Hospital Staff 1 episode, 2020
Christopher Parker ...  Stormtrooper #1 1 episode, 2020
Donna Jay Fulks ...  Woman Commentator 1 episode, 2020
Johnna Leary ...  Employment Office Girl 1 episode, 2020
Tom Bonello ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2020
Michael Schwalbe ...  TV Announcer 1 episode, 2020
Mike Ancas ...  Sam Noel - Reporter 1 episode, 2020
Robert Edward Healy III Robert Edward Healy III ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2020
Jalen Young Jalen Young ...  Self 1 episode, 2020
Emily Rose Cofer ...  Olympic Party Attendee / ... 1 episode, 2020
Martin Feigen Martin Feigen ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2017
William Walker William Walker ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2017
Joe Fishel ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2020
Kem Parada ...  FBI Swat Team Member / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2020
Roger Petan Roger Petan ...  Driver / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2020
Dave Edmonds ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2020
Perry Zulu Jr. ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017
John Merical John Merical ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017
Buddy Cannon Buddy Cannon ...  Bullpen Agent (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017
Merrill Beckwith Merrill Beckwith ...  Agent (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017
Chris Breen Chris Breen ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2020
Lewis 'Lj' Johnson III ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Earl Rorer ...  Militia Member (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2020
Michael Lineman Michael Lineman ...  FBI Stormtrooper / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2020
Bobby Akers Bobby Akers ...  BART Rider (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Jason Jones Jason Jones ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Joel Laird ...  Male Family Member at Graduation / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Ryan Newton Ryan Newton ...  Airport Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Lina Zalewski Lina Zalewski ...  BAU Profiler / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Timothy D. Montjoy Timothy D. Montjoy ...  FBI / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Michael Bunch Michael Bunch ...  Movie Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Michael A. Leo Michael A. Leo ...  Prosecution Team (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Rebecca Phipps ...  Church Lady / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Shari Neumann Dodge Shari Neumann Dodge ...  Bomb Victim / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Lauren Hopkins Lauren Hopkins ...  Makeup Artist (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Troy Bogdan ...  Murphy Militia (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Donald Ribarchak Donald Ribarchak ...  Fireman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Lloyd Crago ...  Atlanta Police Officer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Robert Tinsley ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Russ Williamson ...  Trial Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
John Jacob Anderson ...  Stamp Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Beverley Simmons ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Ewald ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
John Archer Lundgren ...  Crazy Homeless Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lucie Carroll ...  Courtroom Observer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kevin Waterman ...  Mailman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Josh Royston ...  On-air Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Buddy Watkins ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Antonio Canal ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mike D Harris ...  Courtroom Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Juan Gaspard Juan Gaspard ...  Homeless Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mason Pike ...  Harvard Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Patti Schellhaas Patti Schellhaas ...  Courtroom News Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Onye Eme-Akwari ...  Bucket Drummer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Warren Quandt ...  Library Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bella Noelle Winkowski ...  Party Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Ryan Lewis ...  8th Grade Classmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Renah Gallagher Renah Gallagher ...  Press Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Demetri Landell Demetri Landell ...  Movie Goer & mall Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Brad Howe Brad Howe ...  Harvard Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Chris Adams Chris Adams ...  Dive Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Dan Bright Dan Bright ...  NYT Features Editor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Vinny Costa Vinny Costa ...  Citizen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Quandae Stewart Quandae Stewart ...  Mall Goer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Mark Higgins ...  Foam Factory Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Curtis Gammage ...  BART Rider (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Heath Ashmun Heath Ashmun ...  Atf Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Aurora Karine ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael R. Ciminna Michael R. Ciminna ...  Forensic Lab Technician (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Steven Dutton Steven Dutton ...  Middle School Teacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tony Morgan ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tyler Stormant ...  Harvard Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kara Mullins ...  8th Grade Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
James Sterling James Sterling ...  BAU Profiler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Trey McGriff ...  Husband on Airplane (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Daimion Johnson Daimion Johnson ...  Handsome Trainee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Allen Parker ...  McDaniel's Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Josh Tipis ...  BAU Support Staff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Melissa Brewer Melissa Brewer ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jalen Major ...  Airplane Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Carter Zier Carter Zier ...  Ryan Fitzgerald (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jaxon Duron Jaxon Duron ...  US Marshal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tyler Sharpe Tyler Sharpe ...  Olympic Park Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Colby Zier Colby Zier ...  Ryan Fitzgerald (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
James Michael Smith James Michael Smith ...  CBS TV / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
David Dickerson David Dickerson ...  Courtroom Audience (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Clint Edwards Clint Edwards ...  Harvard Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Matt Metzger ...  Courtroom Sketch Artist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tony Koschmann ...  CBS News Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Savannah P. Harris Savannah P. Harris ...  7th Grader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ben McIntire Ben McIntire ...  8th Grader Classmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Micah Christein Micah Christein ...  UTF Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Justin Tilton Justin Tilton ...  Press (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Brendan O'Donovan Brendan O'Donovan ...  Bullpin Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ardra Sinett Ardra Sinett ...  UTF Agent-Angela Jones (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Makayla Keck Makayla Keck ...  Middle School Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Joseph Cannon ...  Restaurant Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Dominic Cancelliere ...  Charlie Miller (Journalist) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Scott Lockhart Scott Lockhart ...  E.M.T. (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Stephanie Bertoni ...  DC FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Phil Nardozzi ...  Olympic Spectator / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Tiffany Sander McKenzie ...  Olympic Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Adam Hicks ...  Murphy Police (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Stephen C. Poland ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
David Cohen David Cohen ...  Lighting / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Christopher Nardizzi ...  Bureaucrat / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Scott Matheny ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Gregory Bromfield ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Brian E. Stead ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Brian Babik ...  Olympic Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Edward Pfeifer ...  Olympic Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Terri Middleton ...  Parishoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Andrew Block ...  Swimmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Frank Wilson Frank Wilson ...  Bailiff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Christina Cacic ...  Press / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Eric Sharpe Eric Sharpe ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Robert Kwiatkowski Robert Kwiatkowski ...  Atlanta Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Greg Black ...  FBI Forensic Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Edward MW Bates ...  The Fire Chief (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Miranda Beaudry Miranda Beaudry ...  Olympic attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Dwayne Pintoff Dwayne Pintoff ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Tiahna Kovarik Tiahna Kovarik ...  Olympic Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Josh Heileman ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
James Lloyd James Lloyd ...  Olympic Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jeanie Slezak Jeanie Slezak ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
C.J. Lee C.J. Lee ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Chris Frank Chris Frank ...  Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Amber Phares Amber Phares ...  Groupie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Rudy Pineda ...  CNN Stage Hand (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Eric Rasmussen Eric Rasmussen ...  Olympic Bombing EMT (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Keith Otto Keith Otto ...  ATF Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Mike White Mike White ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Elaine Marie Smith ...  Journalist / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jeffrey Neil Jeffrey Neil ...  Park Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Dana Brunetti ... executive producer / executive producer (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
John Goldwyn ... executive producer (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nick Schenk ... co-executive producer (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andrew Sodroski ... executive producer (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Greg Yaitanes ... producer / executive producer (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael Dinner ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Denise Harkavy ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Guinevere McPherson ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Allison Moore ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Nick Towne ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Bill Hill ... producer (9 episodes, 2020)
Jim Clemente ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Preston DeFrancis ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Fischler ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
James R. Fitzgerald ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Tony Gittelson ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Max Hurwitz ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Ross Jacobson ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Steven Katz ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
David A. Rosemont ... producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Troy Searer ... executive producer / executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Gwyn Shovelski ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Spacey ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2017)
James Strzelinski ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Jon Avnet ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2020)
Sascha Schneider ... producer (1 episode, 2020)

Series Music by 

Stephanie Economou ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Harry Gregson-Williams ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Gregory Tripi ... (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Zack Galler ... (8 episodes, 2017)
John Lindley ... (6 episodes, 2020)
Eric Moynier ... (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Film Editing by 

John Duffy ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Donn Aron ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Iain Erskine ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Scott Turner ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Niven Howie ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Debra Beth Weinfeld ... (3 episodes, 2020)

Series Casting By 

John Papsidera ... (9 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Production Design by 

P. Erik Carlson ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Crasco ... (6 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan A. Carlson ... (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Art Direction by 

Brian Jewell ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Vasconcellos ... (6 episodes, 2020)
Bill King ... asst art director (1 episode, 2020)

Series Set Decoration by 

Chuck Potter ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Kristen McGary ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Diane Yates ... (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Costume Design by 

Alonzo Wilson ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Patia Prouty ... (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Alta Marie Bialon ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2020)
Rachel Kick ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2020)
Karen Lovell ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Patrick ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020)
David Atherton ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Cline ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Andrea Edge ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2017)
Jack Lazzaro ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay McAllister ... hair stylist / third hair stylist / wig and hair colorist (8 episodes, 2017)
Rita Parillo ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2017)
Melizah Anguiano Wheat ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2017)
Leigh Ann Yandle ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Geary ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2020)
Candace Orlandi ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2020)
Gaby Macias ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Jason Renner ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2020)
Korrey Robinson ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2020)
Marianne Skiba ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Roberts ... lead special makeup effects sculptor / special makeup effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
Kevin J Edwards ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2017)
Patty Bell ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)

Series Production Management 

Robert Schneeweis ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Schneider ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Alyssa Hanna Falarski ... Stage Manager (6 episodes, 2020)
Katie Mack ... production supervisor (6 episodes, 2020)
Richard E. Chapla Jr. ... production manager (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jonathan Medeiros ... additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2020)
Jordan Weir ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2020)
Matthew J. Clark ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Rosemary C. Cremona ... key second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Jason Halley ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Keith Jackson ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Koster ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Todd Manes ... second assistant director / additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Patia Prouty ... second unit director (8 episodes, 2017)
Mollie Stallman ... additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Cheeba White ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2017)
Anne Berger ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Becca Han ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Yellin ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2020)

Series Art Department 

Zane McGill ... Construction Manager (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Logan Allison ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2020)
Jennifer Bechak ... on set dresser 2nd unit (10 episodes, 2020)
Chip Eccles ... construction foreman (10 episodes, 2020)
Elliot 'Damian' T. Gardner ... Set Painter (10 episodes, 2020)
Gregory Jones ... key greens (10 episodes, 2020)
Samuel Noel ... Gang Boss (10 episodes, 2020)
Brent Peelor ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2020)
Justin Pelissero ... leadman (10 episodes, 2020)
Buster Pile ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Raquel Bouvy ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2020)
James L. Eddy ... property master (9 episodes, 2020)
Kelsi Eddy ... prop designer (9 episodes, 2020)
Kelsey Peters ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2020)
Brandon A. Plonka ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2020)
Chris Baker ... general foreman (8 episodes, 2017)
Taylor Bennett ... set designer (8 episodes, 2017)
John D. Bert ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2017)
Tracy Breyfogle ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Carrie Cantwell ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2017)
John S. Fore ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Carol Francoso ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Steve George ... property master (8 episodes, 2017)
Lucas Godfrey ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa Grayson ... " Full-time prop assistant & shopper" / "Full-time prop assistant and shopper" (8 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Groves ... set dec buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Allen Harris ... set dressser (8 episodes, 2017)
Bill King ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2017)
Chuck McCourt ... set dresser / additional onset dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Brett McGinnis ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Alyssa N. Miles ... props production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Blake Myers ... buyer/set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
LeShae Ann Nash ... construction buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Ragazzo ... 2nd unit onset dresser / set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Natosha Riedl ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Sara Riney ... set dec buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa Rogers ... set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Joey Sisson ... lead person (8 episodes, 2017)
Steven Spelman ... property master: second unit (8 episodes, 2017)
David Sutton ... standby painter (8 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Travis ... set decoration coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Shawn Upthegrove ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy West ... gang boss propmaker (8 episodes, 2017)
Laura Pliskin ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Thomas V. Johnson ... lead scenic (7 episodes, 2017)
Dennis Lee Dressler ... props (6 episodes, 2020)
Brad Fombelle ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2020)
Robbie Sammons ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2017)
Alexis Owen Guenther ... art department production assistant (5 episodes, 2020)
Rob Fiks ... assistant property master / assistant props: Splinter Unit (2 episodes, 2020)
Jeremy Simser ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Brad Towell ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2020)
Patrick S. Johnson ... 2nd Unit Onset Dresser / set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Shawn McBee ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Jaime Wilcox ... prop assistant: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Frank Coronado ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2020)
Kate Dougherty ... set designer (1 episode, 2020)
Casey Gebhart ... props (1 episode, 2020)
Matthew M. McCloskey ... set dresser (1 episode, 2020)
Barbie Pastorik ... Buyer (1 episode, 2020)
Kyle Roberts ... specialty prop fabrication: at TolinFX (1 episode, 2020)
Jessica Silver ... Set Decoration Buyer (1 episode, 2020)
Christopher St. Pierre ... Lead Scenic (1 episode, 2020)
Tim Zwergel ... plasterer (1 episode, 2020)
Ken Palkow ... fabricator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Sound Department 

Sumiko Braun ... post sound operations (10 episodes, 2020)
Shaun Burdick ... foley editor (10 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Collins ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Coomes ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2020)
Nick Offord ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Kelly Roofner ... sound mixer: second unit (10 episodes, 2020)
George E. Simpson Jr. ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Adam Levin ... assistant sound editor (9 episodes, 2020)
Rob Young ... re-recording mix technician (9 episodes, 2020)
Mike Aronis ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Spencer Dawson ... sound supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Joe DeAngelis ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Jenny Elsinger ... sound utility / sound utility/second boom operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Dan Giannattasio ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth Kobett ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Vicki Lemar ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Brad North ... sound supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Rayle ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
John Milo Train ... sound recordist (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Wynne ... additional sound mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Robin Harlan ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Mark Lanza ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2020)
David Werntz ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (6 episodes, 2017)
Chad Djubek ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2020)
Phil Castellano Jr. ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2017)
Chris Durfy ... production sound mixer (4 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2020)
Marena Ferrel ... Utility Sound: Lone Wolf (2 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Manza ... additional sound utility (1 episode, 2017)
John Snider ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2017)
Alexis Owen Guenther ... Sound Utility (1 episode, 2020)
Tiffany S. Griffith ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Bill Higley ... adr mixer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Jake Hays ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2020)
Raymond M. Tasillo ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Paul Causey ... special effects (8 episodes, 2017)
Rick Cramblett ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Aj Dzenowagis ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2017)
David Fletcher ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Adrian Covarrubias ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. Wolf (10 episodes, 2020)
Chris John Jones ... Creative Director: Zoic Studios (10 episodes, 2020)
David Lebensfeld ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Grant Miller ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Keith Adams ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Drew Beekler ... compositor (8 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Branan ... vice president of visual effects: Zoic Studios (8 episodes, 2017)
Millie Brennan ... roto/paint artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Tavis Larkham ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Seung Joo Lee ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (8 episodes, 2017)
Sarah McCulley ... visual effects producer: zoic studios (8 episodes, 2017)
Erin W. Nash ... compositing supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Overstrom ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Nadia Tzuo ... main title designer/art director: Elastic (8 episodes, 2017)
Moshe Swed ... tracking supervisor / rigging artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Hansen ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2020)
Kenzi Parker ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Piche-Delorme ... visual effects supervisor: MELS VFX (4 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Robertson ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2020)
Chelsea L. Miller ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Rodrigo de la Parra ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Dorney ... visual effects production supervisor: MFX (1 episode, 2017)
David Eschrich ... visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2017)
Corey Milne ... visual effects producer: MFX (1 episode, 2017)
Carsten Dietz ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Andres Gomez Zamora ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2020)
Richard Greenwood ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2020)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Bernadett Molnár ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Jim Rygiel ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Monica L. Castro ... vfx i/o (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Jones ... cg lead (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Alex Benevent ... Stunt Double: Gethin Anthony / utility stunts (10 episodes, 2020)
Steven Ritzi ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Lex D. Geddings ... stunt driver / additional stunt coordinator / stunts / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2017-2020)
Alan D'Antoni ... additional stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2017)
Jeffrey Hersh ... stunt driver / stunts (3 episodes, 2020)
Doug Montgomery ... stunt double (3 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Parker ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020)
Liam Day ... stunt double: Paul Bettany (2 episodes, 2017)
Jason Cekanski ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
'Jels' Jose Luis Rodriguez ... Ness Bautista / stunt Double: Ness Bautista (2 episodes, 2020)
John Dixon ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Legate ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Austin Murray ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Erik Schultz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Waterman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jessica Williams ... Stunt Double: Keisha Castle-Hughes (1 episode, 2017)
Don Abbatiello ... stunt double (1 episode, 2020)
Kevin Ball ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Erin Cappiccie ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Josh Fetters ... Utility: Water Safety (1 episode, 2020)
Christopher Jon Gombos ... stunt double: jay o sanders (1 episode, 2020)
Dean Grimes ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Keisha Richards LaFleur ... Stunt double: Fallon (1 episode, 2020)
Ross Lapkowicz ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Sammy Maloof ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Nicole Marines ... stunt double: Daina Griffith (1 episode, 2020)
Tony McFarr ... Stunt Double: Angry Dude (1 episode, 2020)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Femi Olagoke ... stunt double (1 episode, 2020)
Cheryl L. Sorice ... stunt actor: Sniper (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Thompson ... stunt double: gethin anthony (1 episode, 2020)
Tom Akos ... stunts (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Darrell Abbott ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2020)
Allan Barch ... set lighting (10 episodes, 2020)
Braden Belmonte ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Caldwell ... best boy rigging electric (10 episodes, 2020)
Steve Cohagan ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2020)
Doug Cronin ... grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Nicholas Davidoff ... camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2020)
Gregory L. Edwards ... a dolly grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Michael Ficara ... Lighting Console Programmer (10 episodes, 2020)
Taylor Flick ... grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Dakota Hadix ... Rigging Electrician / Rigging electric (10 episodes, 2020)
Kimberly Herman ... Digital Utility / utility camera (10 episodes, 2020)
Jason Kirker ... b dolly grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Josh Kubizne ... Rigging Gaffer (10 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Macensky ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2020)
Sean Murray ... set lighting technician / second unit gaffer (10 episodes, 2020)
Joseph Seifert ... grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Doug Stanczak ... key hd non record video assist (10 episodes, 2020)
Cody Walsh ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2020)
Jacob Hoyson ... additional set electrician (9 episodes, 2020)
Lewis Jacobs ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2020)
Harley Wilson ... video playback operator (9 episodes, 2020)
Mark Yancey ... rigging electic (9 episodes, 2020)
Chris Birdsong ... key grip (8 episodes, 2017)
J. Christopher Campbell ... a camera operator/steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Taylor Case ... second assistant camera:"a" camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Kelly Clear ... chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Josh Cleland ... drone camera technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Greg Davis ... rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Eremin ... company grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Francais ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Grum ... assistant chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Stuart Huggins ... drone camera operator / digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Bess Johnson ... loader (8 episodes, 2017)
Justin Yardley Jones ... key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Max Junquera ... b camera first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Ryan M Ketchum ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Richard Dennis Kinnard ... electrician (8 episodes, 2017)
Brian Kirkner ... 24 frame video playback supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Ray Myers ... additional lamp operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Doyle Petty ... best boy rigging grip (8 episodes, 2017)
David Presley ... video assist (8 episodes, 2017)
Allen Robinson ... second unit key/company grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Tina Rowden ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2017)
Reynaldo Ali Sable ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Chris Spears ... rigging best boy (8 episodes, 2017)
Aidyn Timothy ... rigging grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Trey Volpe ... digital utility (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Watson ... camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit (8 episodes, 2017)
Sterling Wiggins ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Riley Wood ... c dolly grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Benedict Baldauff ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Brian Bresnehan ... digital loader (8 episodes, 2020)
Jason Cianella ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Chad Cunningham ... grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Marena Ferrel ... rigging grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Abner Medina ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Ricardo Sarmiento ... camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Keith Seymour ... key grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Nick Zinobile ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Amanda Etheridge ... second assistant camera: additional (7 episodes, 2017)
Chris Moran ... video and computer playback operator: additional (7 episodes, 2020)
Yevgeniy Shrayber ... second assistant camera (7 episodes, 2020)
Greg Faysash ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Edward Young ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2017)
David A. Dwyer ... Key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2020)
David 'Yoko' Jose ... Best boy rigging grip (6 episodes, 2020)
Sean Glazar ... grip (5 episodes, 2020)
Nick Cannon ... digital utility: additional (4 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Harrison ... first assistant camera: day player (3 episodes, 2017)
Louis Rendemonti ... lighting technician: additional (3 episodes, 2017)
John Slade ... technocrane operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Franklin Carpio ... grip (3 episodes, 2020)
Richard S. Crumrine Jr. ... additional 1st ac (3 episodes, 2020)
Tyler Bastianson ... additional utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Giglio ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Joe Waistell ... additional first assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Sotak ... loader: additional (2 episodes, 2020)
Dumaine Babcock ... digital utility: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Justin DeGuire ... assistant camera: a camera (1 episode, 2017)
Jorge Luis German ... video assist operator: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2017)
Darrell Lane ... digital utility (1 episode, 2017)
Austin McCullers ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Chandra Sudtelgte ... RF tech (1 episode, 2017)
John Trapman ... aerial director of photography (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Altenbaugh ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2020)
Jon Graham ... cable cam tech (1 episode, 2020)
Lawrence Karman ... second unit cinematography (1 episode, 2020)
James A. Mahathey ... still photographer: day player (1 episode, 2020)
Thomas Gossard ... electrical rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Hawrylak ... add'l grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Animation Department 

Lea Enslin ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Emily Bohbrink ... casting associate / casting assistant (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Chelsea Lynn Peterson ... Extras Casting Director (10 episodes, 2020)
Donna Belajac ... local casting director (9 episodes, 2020)
Missy Finnell ... local casting associate (9 episodes, 2020)
Jackie DeGraaff ... extras casting assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Blair Foster ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2017)
Tracy Kilpatrick ... local casting (8 episodes, 2017)
Joyce Kurtz ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2017)
Kalas Pendergraft ... extras casting associate (8 episodes, 2017)
Heather A Taylor ... extras casting director (8 episodes, 2017)
Caitlin Well ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2017)
Georgia Simon ... adr voice casting (1 episode, 2020)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Darcie Buterbaugh ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Gina La Monica ... key set costumer (10 episodes, 2020)
Valerie Macher ... background costumer (10 episodes, 2020)
Tori Musial ... Key Truck Costumer (10 episodes, 2020)
Ryan O'Shea ... costumer (10 episodes, 2020)
Natalie Snyder ... costumer (10 episodes, 2020)
Olivia Becker ... Costume Coordinator (9 episodes, 2020)
German Lee Castillo ... ager dyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Conan Castro Jr. ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Dawn Ehrich-Hopper ... cutter fitter (8 episodes, 2017)
Laura Frecon ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
Caroline Hodge ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Power ... principal costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
C. Cooley Walters ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
Sharod T. Woods ... head tailor (8 episodes, 2017)
Derek St. Pierre ... costumer / fitter (8 episodes, 2020)
Aubrey Galeza ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Shoemaker ... costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Marsha Wilson ... costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Erika D. Williams ... costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Abby Coyne ... costumer (5 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Driskill ... costumer (5 episodes, 2017)
Priscila Coronel ... Shopper (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jae Hitch ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Caroline Atherholt-Brown ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Starr Robinson ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Stacy Stagnaro ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Alex Freeman ... title and end credits (10 episodes, 2020)
Aurora Gordon ... final colorist (10 episodes, 2020)
Shannon Joyce ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Dylan Damian ... dailies producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Griffith Davies ... digital intermediate assist (8 episodes, 2017)
Elijah Eastlund ... digital intermediate post coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Monique Eissing ... digital intermediate finishing artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Eric Ellington ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Marc Goldbaum ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2017)
Mark Haapala ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Ian Vertovec ... digital intermediate colorist (8 episodes, 2017)
Colin Hawes ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Chester Howie ... first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Joshua Johnson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Trevor Penna ... assistant editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Jennifer Manypenny ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Dylan McCully ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Shaun McGhen ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Nate Patterson ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Phil Pierre ... assistant location manager / location scout (10 episodes, 2020)
Caleb Pogyor ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Mark Cottrell ... location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Griffin ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Samantha Idelson ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Mattox ... locations scout (8 episodes, 2017)
Taneka Maxwell ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Danielle Robarge Rusk ... location scout / locations scout (8 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin McDaniel Smith ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Drew Nicholas ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Marsha Wilson ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Ellen Pfirrmann ... location manager (7 episodes, 2020)
Joe Barton ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2020)
Trace Taylor ... locations (3 episodes, 2017)
Clay Daniel ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Louis Rendemonti ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Gabby Williamson ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Calabro ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2020)

Series Music Department 

Michael Alexander ... music editor (10 episodes, 2020)
P.J. Bloom ... music supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jon Monroe ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2020)
Brianna Rhodes ... digital score recordist (9 episodes, 2020)
Janet Lopez ... music supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Lodge Worster ... music editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Ari Mason ... vocalist (2 episodes, 2020)
Nick Chuba ... composer: theme music (1 episode, 2017)
Onye Eme-Akwari ... soundtrack musician: percussion (1 episode, 2017)
Ro Rowan ... cello soloist (1 episode, 2020)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Katri Billard ... script supervisor / additional script supervisor (9 episodes, 2020)
D.J. Barton ... script supervisor: second unit (8 episodes, 2017)
Preston DeFrancis ... Script Coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Diane H. Newman ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Belle Francisco ... script supervisor: 2nd unit / Script Supervisor: additional (5 episodes, 2020)
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Megan Graham ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Jessica Wasserlauf ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2020)

Series Transportation Department 

Zach Brocato ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Albert Cuneo ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Byron Roland ... picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Dominic Mecchia ... driver (9 episodes, 2020)
Nik Allen ... genny operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Butler ... driver (8 episodes, 2017)
Nik Edgerton ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Grace Outlaw ... production driver (8 episodes, 2017)
Josh Outlaw ... production driver (8 episodes, 2017)
Debbie Payne ... driver (8 episodes, 2017)
Charles Pickard ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2017)
Morgan Vinson ... dot compliance (8 episodes, 2017)
Frank Conforti ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
John Pishko ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2020)
Amy Sotereanos ... transportation dispatcher (8 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Newhouse ... picture car dispatcher (6 episodes, 2020)
Alison Biles ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Terri Dowtin ... driver: camera car (1 episode, 2017)
Randy Southerland ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel M. Henterly ... picture car captain (1 episode, 2020)
Terence Mahoney ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2020)

Series Additional Crew 

John Iannarelli ... Consultant: FBI (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Laura Sevier ... rights & clearances (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Paul Bednarz ... safety advisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Trysta A. Bissett ... writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Paulina Charlebois ... Set Production Assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
James Dickerson ... Set Medic / medical technical advisor/set medic (10 episodes, 2020)
Sean Emery Ebbitt ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Lucas Fauble ... Stand-in: Cameron Britton and Brad William Henke / Stand-in: Cameron Britton (10 episodes, 2020)
Mark Gazica ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Gabrielle Gonnella ... Travel (10 episodes, 2020)
James Croal Jackson ... production secretary / Office Production Assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Seth Kleinberg ... titles executive producer: Filmograph (10 episodes, 2020)
Jay Krznaric ... security supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Rebecca Markuson ... Location Coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Grayson Maxwell ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (10 episodes, 2020)
Troy James Miller ... Titles Producer: Filmograph (10 episodes, 2020)
Ginny Minuto ... key craft service (10 episodes, 2020)
Justin Morgan ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2020)
Nathaniel Peters ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Mitchell Poljak ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Ally Quinn ... payroll clerk (10 episodes, 2020)
Jen Reed ... Assistant Accountant (10 episodes, 2020)
Kathleen Schenck ... assistant: John Goldwyn (10 episodes, 2020)
Meagan Sevier ... rights & clearances (10 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Smith-Reed ... APOC (10 episodes, 2020)
Bryan Vavro ... stand-in/photo double: Gethin Anthony / stand-in/photo double: Jack Huston (10 episodes, 2020)
Aaron Becker ... title designer: main title (9 episodes, 2020)
Zack Annesty ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Alex Barnes ... Assistant to Dana Brunetti (8 episodes, 2017)
Danielle Bowes ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
David Michael Brown ... craft service (8 episodes, 2017)
Brian A. Caruthers ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Collins ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Jenna Devitt ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Denise Godoy ... unit publicist (8 episodes, 2017)
Jill H. Greenlief ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Griffin ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Kelvin Guzman-Jones ... 2nd 2nd assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Adam Haracz ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Alex T. Hill ... animal wrangler (8 episodes, 2017)
Justin Jay Jones ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Laurent Marchand ... cater (8 episodes, 2017)
Dan McDonough ... key set production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Sergio Medina ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Katie Merrion ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Keia Minor ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Tim Monich ... dialect coach to paul bettany (8 episodes, 2017)
Joey Phillips ... forensic technical advisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Carl S. Pyrdum Jr. ... police security (8 episodes, 2017)
Deborah Ricketts ... archive researcher (8 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Robinson ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Howard Samuelsohn ... dialect coach (8 episodes, 2017)
Shelli Sheckton ... medic (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael C. Smith ... police coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Pam Olson Southwick ... accounting clerk (8 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Stimach ... animal wrangler (8 episodes, 2017)
Cait Wilson ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Alec Wittschiebe ... assistant: David Rosemont (8 episodes, 2017)
Sid Yost ... animal coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
David Billy Cole ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Drew Nicholas ... Assistant Location Manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Tom Bonello ... set security supervisor (7 episodes, 2020)
Bradley Nepa ... Greens (7 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Stanczak ... additonal production assistant (7 episodes, 2020)
Edward E. Giddens ... estimator (6 episodes, 2017)
Hillary Lee Latty ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Roger Petan ... photo double / photo double for arliss howard (1 episode, 2020)
Ted Williams ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Beanland ... technical advisor (1 episode, 2017)
Emily Byrnes ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Xander Call ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Tamara Hetzel ... stand in: female/lead (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Swisher ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Rudolf Weber ... helicopter pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Deborah Charity ... stand-in: kelly jenrette / stand-in: monique grant (1 episode, 2020)
Lloyd Crago ... stand-in (1 episode, 2020)
Alexis Owen Guenther ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Stephanie Haff ... stand-in (1 episode, 2020)
Jordan LoNigro ... stand-in (1 episode, 2020)
Tracy Oliver ... bear, deer provider (1 episode, 2020)
Emily Swenglish ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Cherokee Walker ... helicopter pilot and aerial coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Eric Sharpe ... stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Robert Kwiatkowski ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed