The Magicians (TV Series 2015–2020) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
The Magicians (TV Series 2015–2020) Poster

(2015–2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Chris Fisher ... (14 episodes, 2017-2020)
James L. Conway ... (8 episodes, 2016-2020)
John Scott ... (6 episodes, 2016-2020)
Joshua Butler ... (6 episodes, 2016-2019)
Shannon Kohli ... (5 episodes, 2018-2020)
Meera Menon ... (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Scott Smith ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Carol Banker ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Guy Norman Bee ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Rebecca Johnson ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Cahill ... (1 episode, 2015)
Bill Eagles ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jan Eliasberg ... (1 episode, 2016)
Amanda Tapping ... (1 episode, 2016)
Kate Woods ... (1 episode, 2017)
Elie Smolkin ... (1 episode, 2019)
Sterlin Harjo ... (1 episode, 2020)
Tawnia McKiernan ... (1 episode, 2020)
Geeta V. Patel ... (1 episode, 2020)
David Reed ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Sera Gamble ... (created for television by) (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Sera Gamble ... (written for television by) (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Sera Gamble ... (teleplay by) (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Lev Grossman ... (based on 'The Magicians' by) (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
John McNamara ... (created for television by) (64 episodes, 2015-2020)
John McNamara ... (written for television by) (64 episodes, 2015-2020)
John McNamara ... (teleplay by) (64 episodes, 2015-2020)
Mike Moore ... (executive story editor) (31 episodes, 2016-2020)
Mike Moore ... (story editor) (31 episodes, 2016-2020)
Mike Moore ... (written for television by) (31 episodes, 2016-2020)
Mike Moore ... (television story by) (31 episodes, 2016-2020)
Elle Lipson ... (executive story editor) (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Elle Lipson ... (story editor) (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Elle Lipson ... (written for television by) (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Christina Strain ... (executive story editor) (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Christina Strain ... (story editor) (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Christina Strain ... (written for television by) (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Reed ... (story editor) (21 episodes, 2016-2020)
David Reed ... (written for television by) (21 episodes, 2016-2020)
David Reed ... (story by) (21 episodes, 2016-2020)
David Reed ... (teleplay by) (21 episodes, 2016-2020)
Noga Landau ... (story editor) (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Noga Landau ... (written for television by) (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jay Gard ... (story editor) (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jay Gard ... (written for television by) (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Alex Raiman ... (story editor) (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Alex Raiman ... (written for television by) (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Henry Alonso Myers ... (written for television by) (12 episodes, 2016-2020)
Leah Fong ... (written for television by) (3 episodes, 2016)
Alex Ritter ... (written for television by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hillary Benefiel ... (written for television by) (1 episode, 2020)
Stephanie Coggins ... (written for television by) (1 episode, 2020)
Joseph Mireles ... (written for television by) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Cast  

Stella Maeve ...  Julia Wicker / ... 65 episodes, 2015-2020
Hale Appleman ...  Eliot Waugh / ... 65 episodes, 2015-2020
Arjun Gupta ...  William 'Penny' Adiyodi / ... 65 episodes, 2015-2020
Summer Bishil ...  Margo Hanson / ... 65 episodes, 2015-2020
Olivia Taylor Dudley ...  Alice Quinn / ... 64 episodes, 2015-2020
Jason Ralph ...  Quentin Coldwater / ... 52 episodes, 2015-2019
Jade Tailor ...  Kady Orloff-Diaz 51 episodes, 2015-2020
Brittany Curran ...  Fen 42 episodes, 2017-2020
Rick Worthy ...  Henry Fogg / ... 41 episodes, 2015-2020
Trevor Einhorn ...  Josh Hoberman / ... 35 episodes, 2016-2020
Mageina Tovah ...  The Librarian / ... 24 episodes, 2016-2020
Rizwan Manji ...  Tick Pickwick 24 episodes, 2017-2020
Keegan Connor Tracy ...  Professor Lipson / ... 19 episodes, 2016-2020
Kacey Rohl ...  Marina Andrieski / ... 18 episodes, 2016-2020
Sergio Osuna ...  Rafe 16 episodes, 2017-2020
Mackenzie Astin ...  Richard 15 episodes, 2016-2018
Adam DiMarco ...  Todd / ... 14 episodes, 2016-2020
David Call ...  Pete 13 episodes, 2015-2020
Sean Maguire ...  The Dark King / ... 10 episodes, 2020
Candis Cayne ...  Fairy Queen 10 episodes, 2017-2018
Daniel Nemes ...  Gavin 10 episodes, 2018-2020
Miranda Edwards ...  Heloise 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Zahf Paroo ...  Gillen 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Charles Mesure ...  The Beast / ... 7 episodes, 2015-2020
Marlee Matlin ...  Harriet 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Harvey Guillén ...  Benedict Pickwick 8 episodes, 2017-2020
Rose Liston ...  Jane Chatwin 7 episodes, 2015-2018
Esmé Bianco ...  Eliza / ... 7 episodes, 2015-2020
Spencer Daniels ...  Charlton / ... 7 episodes, 2018-2020
Hannah Levien ...  Victoria 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Charles Shaughnessy ...  Christopher Plover 6 episodes, 2016-2020
Jaime Ray Newman ...  Irene McAllistair 6 episodes, 2018
Garcelle Beauvais ...  Our Lady Underground 6 episodes, 2016-2019
Brian Markinson ...  Everett 6 episodes, 2019
Dustin Ingram ...  Hyman Cooper / ... 6 episodes, 2018-2020
Anne Dudek ...  Pearl Sunderland 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Judith Hoag ...  Stephanie Quinn 5 episodes, 2016-2020
Dominic Burgess ...  Ember 5 episodes, 2016-2020
Riann Steele ...  Plum Chatwin / ... 5 episodes, 2020
Arlen Escarpeta ...  Prince Ess 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Madeleine Arthur ...  Fray 5 episodes, 2018
Valerie Tian ...  Healer Faye 5 episodes, 2016-2020
Bobbi Charlton ...  Silver 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Fiona Hogan Fiona Hogan ...  Menolly 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Michael Cassidy ...  James 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Leonard Roberts ...  King Idri of Loria 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Tom Wright ...  Santa Claus 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Brían F. O'Byrne ...  Mayakovsky 4 episodes, 2016-2019
Jewel Staite ...  Phyllis 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Roan Curtis ...  Sylvia 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Felicia Day ...  Poppy 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Camryn Manheim ...  Sheila / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Jesse Reid ...  Bender 4 episodes, 2016
Everrett Shea Everrett Shea ...  Ilario 4 episodes, 2017
Nikolai Witschl ...  Ominous Fairy 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Dina Meyer ...  Stone Queen 3 episodes, 2018
Tom Amandes ...  Daniel Quinn 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Abby Miller ...  Emily Greenstreet 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Spencer Garrett ...  Ted Coldwater 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Jolene Purdy ...  Shoshana 3 episodes, 2019
Anja Savcic ...  Skye 3 episodes, 2018
Katie Findlay ...  Eve 3 episodes, 2016
Matt Frewer ...  The Binder 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Ryan McDonald ...  Bacchus 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Nico Evers-Swindell ...  Nigel / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Imogen Tear ...  Shade Julia 3 episodes, 2017
Alex Weed ...  Gordy 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Trezzo Mahoro ...  Ralphie 3 episodes, 2016
Edwin Perez ...  Eugenio 3 episodes, 2016
West Duchovny ...  Whitley 3 episodes, 2019
Dean Marshall ...  Cyrus 3 episodes, 2019
Christopher Gorham ...  Senator John Gaines 3 episodes, 2017
Bianca Caroca ...  Clerk 3 episodes, 2019
Anthony Marble Anthony Marble ...  The Beast 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Kevin Li ...  Asst Professor Li / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2019
Jesse Luken ...  Mike McCormick 2 episodes, 2016
Amy Pietz ...  Hannah / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Rhys Ward ...  Bayler 2 episodes, 2017
Aaron Jennings ...  Hamish Bax 2 episodes, 2020
Tembi Locke ...  Jennifer London 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Jamie Harris ...  Friar Joseph 2 episodes, 2017
Samuel Roukin ...  Fairy Ambassador 2 episodes, 2017
M.C. Gainey ...  Stanley 2 episodes, 2016
Daniel Yang Daniel Yang ...  Daniel Stoppard 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Luke Camilleri ...  Bick Pickwick 2 episodes, 2020
Gethin Anthony ...  Enyalius / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Michael Luwoye ...  Hades 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Madisen Beaty ...  Iris 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Kayla Wallace ...  Natasha 2 episodes, 2020
Ingrid Nilson ...  Camille 2 episodes, 2016
Nicholas Coombe ...  Prince Fomar 2 episodes, 2018
Summer Fontana ...  Fillory Kid #1 2 episodes, 2020
Nicholas Croucher Nicholas Croucher ...  Martin Chatwin 2 episodes, 2016
Sachin Sahel ...  Surendra 2 episodes, 2016
Rob McEachern ...  Angry Barfly / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2020
Amitai Marmorstein ...  Rick 2 episodes, 2016
Hiro Kanagawa ...  Professor March 2 episodes, 2016
Roger Cross ...  Admiral Lacker 2 episodes, 2018
Magda Apanowicz ...  Woman from the Bar 2 episodes, 2019
Jeffrey C.R. Wallace ...  Not Frederick 2 episodes, 2020
Brendan Taylor ...  Howard 2 episodes, 2017-2018
David Lewis ...  Dr. Walton 2 episodes, 2018
Geoffrey Arend ...  George / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Alex Pepin ...  Centurion 2 episodes, 2020
Brad Harder ...  Handsome Guard 2 episodes, 2017
Emily Althaus ...  Kimber D'Antoni 2 episodes, 2019
Sam Daly ...  Harcourt Caan 2 episodes, 2019
Nishi Munshi ...  Anna 2 episodes, 2020
Ava Telek ...  Shade Alice 2 episodes, 2017
Matthew Nelson-Mahood ...  Jay 2 episodes, 2019
Leanne Lapp ...  Sam Cunningham 2 episodes, 2019
Jeff Gulka ...  Timid Servant 2 episodes, 2017
Ricky He ...  First Year Student / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Tarun Keram ...  Hansel 2 episodes, 2019
Tomas Mauro Tomas Mauro ...  Carpenter 2 episodes, 2019
Shayan Bayat ...  Halal Vendor 2 episodes, 2020
Mitch Ainley ...  Lance / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Agam Darshi ...  Janet 2 episodes, 2019
Antonio Cayonne ...  Librarian Muhammed 2 episodes, 2019
Neil Grayston ...  Isaac Karamov 2 episodes, 2019
Jason Burkart ...  Stinkmonster 2 episodes, 2017
Anthony F. Ingram Anthony F. Ingram ...  Lord Fresh 2 episodes, 2019
Tora Kim-Lake ...  Moon 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Martin ...  Farmer 1 episode, 2017
Emanuel Fappas ...  Security Guard / ... 1 episode, 2017
Daniella Evangelista ...  Fillorian Mother 1 episode, 2016-2017
Emma Dumont ...  The White Lady 1 episode, 2017
Yaani King Mondschein ...  Kira 1 episode, 2016
Arden Myrin ...  Helen 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Harmon ...  Mackenzie 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Robbins ...  Knifemaker's Son 1 episode, 2016
Rebecca Tilney ...  Prudence Plover 1 episode, 2016
Grey Damon ...  Dryad 1 episode, 2017
Karin Konoval ...  Kitchen Witch 1 episode, 2017
Joanna Going ...  Quentin's Mother 1 episode, 2019
Sola Bamis ...  Daniella Marcus 1 episode, 2020
Wayne Pére ...  Professor Van Der Weghe 1 episode, 2015
Amanda Brooks ...  Professor Bigby 1 episode, 2017
J.P. Manoux ...  River Watcher 1 episode, 2017
Yetide Badaki ...  Zoe Marcus 1 episode, 2020
Laura Fraser ...  Female Professor 1 episode, 2015
Denise Crosby ...  Genji 1 episode, 2016
Lee Majdoub ...  The Djinn 1 episode, 2016
Oliver Rice ...  Hugh 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Scarfe ...  Joe 1 episode, 2016
Alexandra Bokyun Chun ...  The Mudang 1 episode, 2017
Michelle Harrison ...  Dr. Higgins 1 episode, 2017
Kevin McNulty ...  Knight of Crowns 1 episode, 2017
Miranda Frigon ...  Lady Pike 1 episode, 2019
Kasha Kropinski ...  Enid 1 episode, 2019
David Anders ...  Visigoth Overlord Terrence 1 episode, 2020
Michael Graziadei ...  Raylan Cortez 1 episode, 2020
Jeffrey Vincent Parise ...  Oren 1 episode, 2020
Ben Esler ...  Charlie Quinn 1 episode, 2016
Carmen Moore ...  Homicide Detective 1 episode, 2016
Demord Dann Demord Dann ...  Uniformed Officer 1 episode, 2017
Alessandro Juliani ...  Sawbones 1 episode, 2017
Chris Britton ...  Demon Todd 1 episode, 2018
Georgia Beaty ...  Copy Girl 1 episode, 2019
Eric Breker ...  Captain of the Centurions 1 episode, 2020
Mark Gibbon ...  Yan the Adventurer 1 episode, 2020
Em Haine ...  Rowan 1 episode, 2020
Jack Kehler ...  Clock Dwarf 1 episode, 2020
Ben Morrison ...  Whales 1 episode, 2020
Lochlyn Munro ...  Oren's Head of Security 1 episode, 2020
Luca Padovan ...  Young Quentin (Golem) 1 episode, 2020
Matt Beairsto Matt Beairsto ...  Ellis Wirth-Downs 1 episode, 2016
Oliver Bell ...  George 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Deorksen Daniel Deorksen ...  Young Associate Professor 1 episode, 2016
Lev Grossman Lev Grossman ...  Dev Fleischman 1 episode, 2016
Farrah Aviva ...  Healer Tara 1 episode, 2017
Christine Lippa Christine Lippa ...  Barbara 1 episode, 2017
Daniella Alonso ...  Pirate King 1 episode, 2018
Ben Wilkinson ...  The Incubus 1 episode, 2018
Zach Cherry ...  Frankie Gallo 1 episode, 2019
Devan Long ...  The Foremost 1 episode, 2019
Gabrielle Miller ...  Carol 1 episode, 2019
Jake Choi ...  Shinjiro 1 episode, 2020
Jonathan Goldstein ...  Emperor of the Etheric Realm 1 episode, 2020
Dorian Kingi ...  Taker 1 episode, 2020
Shekhar Paleja ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2020
Laara Sadiq ...  Professor Corbin 1 episode, 2020
Colin Cunningham ...  Bjorn 1 episode, 2016
Arturo Del Puerto ...  Servant of Our Lady Underground 1 episode, 2016
Marco Grazzini ...  Margo's Ex-Boyfriend 1 episode, 2016
Jagen Johnson ...  Quentin's Roommate 1 episode, 2016
Fei Ren ...  Orgy Girl #1 1 episode, 2016
Sibyl Gregory Wulf ...  Beatrix 1 episode, 2016
Kathleen Duborg ...  Rhona 1 episode, 2017
Alexie Gilmore ...  Cindy Gaines 1 episode, 2017
Bellina Logan ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Gwenda Lorenzetti Gwenda Lorenzetti ...  Woman (Laura) 1 episode, 2017
Sunita Prasad ...  Lia 1 episode, 2017
Sherilyn Fenn ...  Etta 1 episode, 2019
Andrew McNee ...  Gym Teacher 1 episode, 2019
Gabriel Jacob-Cross ...  Fillory Kid #2 1 episode, 2020
Erica Piccininni ...  Reeva 1 episode, 2020
Carmela Zumbado ...  Paloma Ball 1 episode, 2020
Seth Meriwether ...  Martin Chatwin 1 episode, 2015
Nesta Cooper ...  Gretchen 1 episode, 2016
Keisha Haines ...  Orgy Girl #2 1 episode, 2016
Kavandeep Hayre Kavandeep Hayre ...  Raymond 1 episode, 2016
Patricia Isaac ...  Dr. Meers 1 episode, 2016
Lee Garlington ...  Dana 1 episode, 2017
Vivian Lanko ...  Becky 1 episode, 2017
Graeme McComb ...  The Concierge 1 episode, 2017
Lauren K. Robek ...  Arleen 1 episode, 2017
Jai Rodriguez ...  Javier 1 episode, 2017
Zoe Wiesenthal ...  Rachel 1 episode, 2017
Sera Gamble ...  Water Dragon 1 episode, 2018
Michael Hogan ...  Uncle Edwin 1 episode, 2018
Haig Sutherland ...  Father Poe 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Kevin Anderson ...  Harold the Herald 1 episode, 2019
Adam Bartley ...  Golf 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Cudmore ...  Enyalius 1 episode, 2019
Carmen Dollard ...  Dog Owner 1 episode, 2019
Elyse Maloway ...  Berry 1 episode, 2019
Meg Steedle ...  Ismenie the Naiad 1 episode, 2019
Ben Sullivan ...  Dylan 1 episode, 2019
Robert Baker ...  Eliphas 1 episode, 2020
Juliette Goglia ...  Clarion 1 episode, 2020
Marcus Hondro ...  Hangman 1 episode, 2020
Simon King Simon King ...  Play Actor - Dark King 1 episode, 2020
Emma Oliver ...  Fillory Kid #3 1 episode, 2020
Kapila Rego ...  Woman 1 episode, 2020
Meera Simhan ...  Neela Adiyodi 1 episode, 2020
Brian Beckman Brian Beckman ...  Rupert Chatwin 1 episode, 2015
Zack Lavoie Zack Lavoie ...  Orgy Guy 1 episode, 2016
Austin Eckert ...  Librarian Student 1 episode, 2017
Michaela McManus ...  Callie 1 episode, 2018
Timothy V. Murphy ...  Man with the Overdue Library Book 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Nogueras ...  Young Harriet 1 episode, 2018
Bola Omodara Bola Omodara ...  Zan 1 episode, 2018
Julian Richings ...  Asteroth 1 episode, 2018
Markian Tarasiuk ...  Prince Micah 1 episode, 2018
Lynn Andrews ...  Napster 1 episode, 2019
Rukiya Bernard ...  Ru 1 episode, 2019
Clare Carey 1 episode, 2019
Zac Siewert ...  14 Year Old Taylor 1 episode, 2019
Donna Soares Donna Soares ...  Sonia 36 1 episode, 2019
Natalie Grace ...  Fairy 1 episode, 2020
Hector Johnson Hector Johnson ...  Banya 1 episode, 2020
Michael Mitton ...  Astronomy Student 1 episode, 2020
Eliza Norbury ...  Fen / ... 1 episode, 2020
Patrick Ryan ...  Student 1 episode, 2020
India Shaw-Smith ...  Dazed Waitress 1 episode, 2020
Kayleigh Sullivan Kayleigh Sullivan ...  Fillory Kid #4 1 episode, 2020
Bree Woodill ...  Woman 1 episode, 2020
Greg Delmage ...  Adam 1 episode, 2017
Bracken Hanke ...  The Anglerbeast 1 episode, 2017
Dustin Schwartz Dustin Schwartz ...  Adrian 1 episode, 2017
Andrew James Allen ...  Dust 1 episode, 2018
Kylee Bush ...  Arielle 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Metz ...  Ora 1 episode, 2018
Mike Moore Mike Moore ...  Bunny 1 episode, 2018
Faran Tahir ...  The Great Cock of the Darkling Woods 1 episode, 2018
Tim Carlson ...  Brian 1 episode, 2019
Raylene Harewood ...  Zal 1 episode, 2019
Tara Karsian ...  The Prophet 1 episode, 2019
Camille Legg Camille Legg ...  Librarian Laurel 1 episode, 2019
Tara Pratt ...  Evelyn 1 episode, 2019
Leanne Khol Young ...  AD 1 episode, 2019
Emmanuel Addo Emmanuel Addo ...  New Centurion 1 1 episode, 2020
Kimi Alexander ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2020
Tanner Bornowsky ...  Naturalist Student 1 episode, 2020
Breann Grainger ...  Play Actor - Margo / ... 1 episode, 2020
Emma Johnson ...  On-the-Street Reporter 1 episode, 2020
Terence Kelly ...  Clarence 1 episode, 2020
Thabo Ketshabetswe Thabo Ketshabetswe ...  Guard #1 1 episode, 2020
Kenneth Tynan ...  Wharton 1 episode, 2020
Krystal Tomlin ...  Physical Kid 1 episode, 2015
Laci J Mailey ...  Fen 1 episode, 2016
Cardi Wong ...  Pizza Guy 1 episode, 2016
Jordan Connor ...  Champagne Boy 1 episode, 2017
Pippa Mackie ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Alison Wandzura ...  Susie 1 episode, 2017
Dylan Archambault ...  Tristan 1 episode, 2018
Michael Kopsa ...  Emmett Morrison 1 episode, 2018
Darien Martin ...  Lunk 1 episode, 2018
Winter Obidos Winter Obidos ...  Young Harriet 1 episode, 2018
Kate Robbins Kate Robbins ...  Carol 1 episode, 2018
Birkett Turton ...  Vince 1 episode, 2018
Chris Brochu ...  Derek 1 episode, 2019
Ian Butcher ...  Lionel 1 episode, 2019
Lee Shan Gibson Lee Shan Gibson ...  Fillorian Farmer 1 episode, 2019
Seigfred Perolino ...  2nd AC 1 episode, 2019
Jaedon Siewert ...  12 Year Old Taylor 1 episode, 2019
Michael Smith Michael Smith ...  Librarian Paul 1 episode, 2019
Prince Justin Atkinson Prince Justin Atkinson ...  Guard Philipo 1 episode, 2020
Riley Jade Berglund Riley Jade Berglund ...  Physical Kid 1 episode, 2020
Alexander Lowe ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2020
Myrasol Martinez ...  Female Guest #1 1 episode, 2020
Destiny Millns ...  Helen 1 episode, 2020
Ardy Ramezani Ardy Ramezani ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2020
Fraser Simpson ...  Josh / ... 1 episode, 2020
Nova Stevens Nova Stevens ...  Visigoth Witch 1 episode, 2020
Kim Ormiston Kim Ormiston ...  Psychic Girl #1 1 episode, 2015
Ryan Beil ...  Robert 1 episode, 2016
Tony Giroux ...  Hooded Agent 1 episode, 2016
Megan Peta Hill ...  Natural Student 1 episode, 2016
Byron Noble Byron Noble ...  Roman Slave 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Azar ...  Goldie 1 episode, 2017
Behtash Fazlali ...  Young Professor 1 episode, 2017
Romuald Hivert Romuald Hivert ...  Jimmy 1 episode, 2017
William Samples ...  Irish Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2017
Robert Corness ...  Puzzler 1 episode, 2018
Beau Daniels ...  Wendell McAllistair 1 episode, 2018
Alex Duncan ...  Shara 1 episode, 2018
Michael Ryan ...  Eliot's Father 1 episode, 2018
William Vaughan ...  Underworld Park Ranger 1 episode, 2018
Kareem Tristan Alleyne ...  Soldier #1 36 1 episode, 2019
Elliot Chandler ...  12 Year Old Eliot 1 episode, 2019
Ambyr Childers ...  East River Dragon 1 episode, 2019
Raresh DiMofte ...  Masked Man 1 episode, 2019
Craig Haas ...  Supervisor 1 episode, 2019
Stephanie Lavigne ...  Spectre 1 episode, 2019
Olivia Norman ...  Baba Yaga / ... 1 episode, 2019
Deborah Ramsay ...  Beatrice McAllister 1 episode, 2019
Amanda Burke ...  Peasant Woman 1 episode, 2020
Maddy Hillis ...  Young Caucasian Girl 1 episode, 2020
Naomi Levi ...  Female Guest #2 1 episode, 2020
Ava Vanderstarren ...  Lilian 1 episode, 2020
Jerry Yang ...  Guard / ... 1 episode, 2020
Misty Ormiston Misty Ormiston ...  Psychic Girl #2 1 episode, 2015
Jesse Haddock Jesse Haddock ...  Smith 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Aberle Stephen Aberle ...  Samuel 1 episode, 2017
Cameron Grierson ...  Suited Man 1 episode, 2017
Selena Lohan ...  Fuzzbeat Employee 1 episode, 2017
Neil Webb ...  Hipster 1 episode, 2017
Melanie Chan ...  Maribel 1 episode, 2018
Arthur MacKinnon ...  Rupert Chatwin 1 episode, 2018
Mackenzie Murdock ...  Orderly #1 1 episode, 2018
Robert Rozen ...  Cal 1 episode, 2018
Jason Simpson ...  Hoop 1 episode, 2018
Todd Thomson ...  Vincent McAllistair 1 episode, 2018
Latonya Williams ...  Handmaid 1 episode, 2018
Shauna Hansen Shauna Hansen ...  Scared Woman 36 1 episode, 2019
Michael Kiapway ...  Guard 1 episode, 2019
Emrik Lopez ...  14 Year Old Eliot 1 episode, 2019
Orin McRey Orin McRey ...  Hedge Patient 1 episode, 2019
Khamisa Wilsher ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
V.G. Winter ...  Agent 1 episode, 2019
April Cameron ...  Pree 1 episode, 2020
Theo Kim Theo Kim ...  Thief 1 episode, 2020
Yumi Ogawa Yumi Ogawa ...  Nervous Tailor #1 1 episode, 2020
Andy Thompson ...  Professor Frank 1 episode, 2020
Alexandra Lucchesi ...  Rainbow Girl 1 episode, 2015
Nicole Paris Nicole Paris ...  Michelle Walker 1 episode, 2017
Matt Afonso ...  Bodi 1 episode, 2018
Eileen Barrett ...  Kathy 1 episode, 2018
Sebastian Billingsley-Rodriguez ...  Rupert - Age 5 1 episode, 2018
Bruce Blain Bruce Blain ...  Cop 1 1 episode, 2018
Elan Ross Gibson Elan Ross Gibson ...  Homeless Lady 1 episode, 2018
Kwesi Ameyaw ...  Minister Grayson 1 episode, 2019
Boden Pothorin Boden Pothorin ...  Cute Young Man #1 1 episode, 2019
Mo Saïd ...  Librarian Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Ronald Patrick Thompson ...  Detective Richter 1 episode, 2019
Ray G. Thunderchild Ray G. Thunderchild ...  Male Shaman 1 episode, 2019
Victoria Katongo ...  Brown Bunny 1 episode, 2020
Madeleine Kelders ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2020
Kemi Mathers Kemi Mathers ...  Concierge 1 episode, 2020
Rowan Schlosberg ...  Narrator / ... 1 episode, 2020
Desiree Zurowski ...  Stephanie's Friend 1 episode, 2017
Georgie Daburas ...  Prometheus 1 episode, 2018
Tim Donadt ...  Rupert - Age 20 1 episode, 2018
Andres Joseph ...  Donovan 1 episode, 2018
Mariessa Portelance ...  Crying Woman 1 episode, 2018
Jason Vaisvila Jason Vaisvila ...  Shep 1 episode, 2018
Marcio Moreno ...  Hedge Man / ... 1 episode, 2019
Dion Riley Dion Riley ...  Librarian Bruce 1 episode, 2019
Micah Solis ...  Cute Young Man #2 1 episode, 2019
Nalani Wakita ...  TV Crew 1 episode, 2019
Corina Bizim ...  Pixie 1 episode, 2020
Lorraine Colond ...  Moonbrained Hedge Witch 1 episode, 2020
Charlie Kerr ...  Dmitri 1 episode, 2020
Patrick Roccas ...  Bellhop #1 1 episode, 2020
Primo Allon ...  Dint 1 episode, 2016
Liam Hughes ...  Eugene 1 episode, 2017
Adam Olgui Adam Olgui ...  Timid Fairy 1 episode, 2018
Celia Reid ...  Maggie 1 episode, 2018
Sean Owen Roberts ...  Brooklyn Vampire 1 episode, 2018
Keith Arbuthnot ...  Mummy 1 episode, 2019
Jackie Blackmore ...  Librarian Shayna 1 episode, 2019
Colin Foo ...  Roman 1 episode, 2019
Synto D. Misati Synto D. Misati ...  Kareem 1 episode, 2019
John Shaw ...  Allan 1 episode, 2019
Kheon Clarke ...  Bellhop #2 1 episode, 2020
Ian Collins ...  Sivart 1 episode, 2020
Arien Boey Arien Boey ...  Dint the Boy 1 episode, 2016
Fred Keating ...  Cowden 1 episode, 2017
Kurtis Maguire Kurtis Maguire ...  Plumber of the Gods 1 episode, 2017
Wolsey Brooks ...  Palace Guard 1 episode, 2018
Mik Byskov ...  Naru 1 episode, 2018
Xavier De Salaberry ...  Ryan 1 episode, 2019
Paolo Maiolo ...  Murphy 1 episode, 2019
Seraphina White Seraphina White ...  Bound Woman 1 episode, 2019
Sharmaine Yeoh ...  Woman 1 episode, 2019
Nicco Del Rio Nicco Del Rio ...  Fairy 1 episode, 2020
Sebastian Kroon ...  Lee 1 episode, 2020
Dustin Lloyd ...  Bellhop #3 1 episode, 2020
Albert Nicholas ...  Guard #1 1 episode, 2016
Craig Erickson ...  Shoeless Man 1 episode, 2017
Gareth Rees ...  Ordinary Party Guy 1 episode, 2018
Nisreen Slim ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Colin Cowan Colin Cowan ...  Ice Cream Dude 1 episode, 2019
Max Montesi ...  Mark 1 episode, 2019
Danny Steele Danny Steele ...  Walter 1 episode, 2019
Raven Sto ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 2019
Fraser Aitcheson ...  Stunt Royal Guad 1 episode, 2020
Araz Yaghoubi Araz Yaghoubi ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2016
Marc Senior ...  Bellhop 1 episode, 2017
Beckham Skodje ...  Patient 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Paul Stewart ...  Rambo 1 episode, 2018
Tyler Alderman ...  Young Hedge 1 episode, 2019
Patrick Keating ...  Shop Owner 1 episode, 2019
Rick McLean Rick McLean ...  Marina's Father 1 episode, 2019
Milo Shandel ...  Narrator 1 episode, 2017
Patrick Sabongui ...  Bingle 1 episode, 2018
Anesha Bailey ...  Hedge #1 1 episode, 2019
Bethany Brown ...  Sophie 1 episode, 2019
Gail Hamilton ...  Ashley the Bookie 1 episode, 2019
Ingrid Oliver ...  Dragon 1 episode, 2017
Justin Turnbull ...  Construction Worker 1 episode, 2018
Kelly Metzger ...  Librarian Rona 1 episode, 2019
Tyler Cotton ...  Ice Cream Vendor 1 episode, 2019
Liam Raymond Dib ...  Fraternity Pledge (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Tony Beard Tony Beard ...  NYC Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Eric Berris Eric Berris ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Chase McCleery Bouchie ...  Healer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Erika Erica ...  Party Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Bob Hartnack Bob Hartnack ...  Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Julia Holt ...  Healer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Starlette Miariaunii Starlette Miariaunii ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Gina Montana ...  Brakesbill College Professor, Healer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
James Ourso James Ourso ...  Alumni Recruiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Brigitte Sharai Brigitte Sharai ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Louise Hradsky ...  Dancing Patient #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Vicky Lambert ...  Orderly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jeff Mortensen ...  Dancing Patient #4 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Sherry Nelson ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Eric Tiede ...  The Ferret (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Beta Chan Beta Chan ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Hannah Henney ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Hugo Lunny Hugo Lunny ...  Crown Bearer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Doralynn Mui ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kennith Overbey Kennith Overbey ...  Flag Bearer #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ken Pham ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lex Burnham Lex Burnham ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Aason Nadjiwan Aason Nadjiwan ...  Jeffrey (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Cassandra Naud ...  Partier #5 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tunde Pellicola Tunde Pellicola ...  Group Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Trish Everett-Kabut Trish Everett-Kabut ...  Green Hooded Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ian Hawes Ian Hawes ...  Business Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jane Stanton ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Avyen von Waldenburg Avyen von Waldenburg ...  New Yorker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Marcel Zadé ...  Hedge #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Guilherme Babilônia Guilherme Babilônia ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Nicholas Dohy Nicholas Dohy ...  Psychic (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jeff Mohs ...  Concierge (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Martin Lo Rimorin Martin Lo Rimorin ...  Student Traverler #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Lily Scott Lily Scott ...  Mermaid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Sera Gamble ... executive producer (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Laurie Lieser ... co-executive producer / co-producer / executive producer / producer / supervising producer (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Michael London ... executive producer (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
John McNamara ... executive producer / producer (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Henry Alonso Myers ... executive producer / executive producer (64 episodes, 2015-2020)
Janice Williams ... executive producer (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Desiree J. Cadena ... supervising producer / producer / co-producer (53 episodes, 2015-2020)
Matthew Chipera ... producer / co-producer (52 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chris Fisher ... executive producer (52 episodes, 2017-2020)
David Reed ... co-executive producer / co-producer / executive producer / producer (52 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mitch Engel ... producer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Chris Verdú ... associate producer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Clara George ... producer / producer (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jay Gard ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Hillary Benefiel ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2020)
Mike Moore ... producer (13 episodes, 2020)
Scott Smith ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
David Waco ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Mike Cahill ... executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
Nicholas William Bailey ... producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Will Bates ... (62 episodes, 2015-2020)

Series Cinematography by 

Elie Smolkin ... (36 episodes, 2016-2019)
Corey Robson ... (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
François Dagenais ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Burstyn ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Vanja Cernjul ... (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Bricker ... (1 episode, 2019)
Marvin V. Rush ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Film Editing by 

Steven Nevius ... (19 episodes, 2016-2020)
Terry Kelley ... (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mats Abbott ... (12 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jason Gourson ... (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rita K. Sanders ... (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bill Lynch ... (5 episodes, 2018-2020)
Beau Tipton ... (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andrea Folprecht ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Sue Blainey ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting By 

Carrie Audino ... (61 episodes, 2015-2020)
Laura Schiff ... (61 episodes, 2015-2020)
Helen Geier ... (39 episodes, 2015-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Margot Ready ... (41 episodes, 2017-2020)
Rachel O'Toole ... (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Sandefur ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Art Direction by 

Lisa Pouliot ... (21 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kendelle Elliott ... (12 episodes, 2016)
David Clarke ... (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Margot Ready ... (11 episodes, 2017)
John Alvarez ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Liz Goldwyn ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Kiel Gookin ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kate Marshall ... (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alexandra Rojek ... (13 episodes, 2018)
Mark Lane ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Leonard R. Spears ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume Design by 

Magali Guidasci ... (62 episodes, 2015-2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Jason Ward ... special makeup effects coordinator (47 episodes, 2016-2019)
Nicole Bivens ... hair department head (38 episodes, 2016-2018)
Maria Gleeson ... first assistant hair stylist / key hair stylist (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jennifer Kaminski ... makeup department head / first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (25 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mary Phan ... assistant makeup artist: key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Donna Stocker ... key makeup artist / makeup department head (21 episodes, 2016-2020)
Daemon Cadman ... special makeup effects artist / assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jenni Macdonald ... first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amber Kemper ... hair department head (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Candice Harvey ... first assistant hair stylist / additional hair stylist (1 episode, 2016-2019)
Jayne Dancose ... makeup department head / makeup artist department head (13 episodes, 2017)
Katrina Chadderton ... first assistant hair stylist (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Wendy Snowdon ... makeup department head (12 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Powell-Folk ... first assistant makeup artist (12 episodes, 2019)
Tamara Roulston ... assistant hair stylist (10 episodes, 2020)
Cara Doell ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2016)
Devon Bree Baker ... hair department head / key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2019)
Leah Ehman ... makeup department head (5 episodes, 2019)
Lori Sandnes ... special makeup effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Sanna Seppanen ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2019)
Brooke Sovdi ... hair stylist / assistant hair stylist (2 episodes, 2020)
Martin Astles ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Blythe Bickham ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2015)
Allison Gordin ... makeup artist department head (1 episode, 2015)
Kimberley Kirkpatrick ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Darryl Lucas ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Donna Spahn ... hair department head (1 episode, 2015)
Carl Variste ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2015)
Rob Miller ... contact lens tech (1 episode, 2017)
Amber Hassa ... hair department head (1 episode, 2020)
Madison Mah ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Ladan Mojallal ... makeup artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Caitlin Groves ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sarah Pickersgill ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Felix Fox ... key makeup effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Nichole Sanduliak ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Machnee ... makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Gilevich ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Karley Stroscher ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Audrey Himmer-Jude ... daily makeup artist (uncredited) / assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Kyla Rose Tremblay ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Amber Crombach ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Carolyn Williams ... makeup artist/airbrush artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Tammy Fox ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Harlow MacFarlane ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Karly Paranich ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Valek Sykes ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Samantha Burke ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andie Aichholz ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Matthew Chipera ... production manager / unit production manager (54 episodes, 2016-2020)
Jerry Pender ... unit manager (27 episodes, 2018-2020)
Chris Verdú ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Carrillo ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Kiernan ... Production Executive (13 episodes, 2020)
Taja Perkins ... post production supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Reuben T.C. Jones ... head of facilities: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Julie Hrebec ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Alma Kuttruff ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Tina Dazzo ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Gary Blair Smith ... first assistant director (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Chris Lamb ... second assistant director / first assistant director (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Marijke Richman ... first assistant director / second assistant director (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Peter Dashkewytch ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jennifer Nelson ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Victor Landrie ... first assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Paula Antil ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Jason Moskie ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2019)
Gurjit Chohan ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2020)
Brad Medhurst ... second assistant director / first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brett McCord ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Mal Haneen ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Eddy Hardy ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Scott August ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Richard Cowan ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Brittney Diez ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Martin Ellis ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Lea de Witt ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Gurjit Singh Chohan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Lee Karlovic ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Shamess Shute ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Cole McDermid ... third assistant director (uncredited) / trainee assistant director (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kristy Jelinek ... third assistant director (uncredited) / trainee assistant director (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ross Langill ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020)
Chris Garbasauskas ... third assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeremy Marc Poitras ... third assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Sina Nazarian ... third assistant director (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Joel Reimer ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Chris Johnson ... third assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shawna Cox ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) / second assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Sean Bowes-Lyon-MacDonald ... third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Matthew Campbell ... head greensman (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Zbibgniew Scheller ... construction coordinator (52 episodes, 2017-2020)
Sharon Dever ... construction buyer (13 episodes, 2017-2020)
Max Matsuoka ... prop designer / assistant property master (26 episodes, 2015-2019)
Pat O'Brien ... property master (38 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dean Richards Wiancko ... assistant property master / property master (17 episodes, 2016-2020)
Jordan Roberts ... assistant property master (22 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Lo ... assistant art director / graphic designer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marc Aubin ... art dept coordinator / art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Macleod Sinclaire ... on-set dresser / principal on-set set dresser (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dylan Dowd ... head greensperson (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Randy Hutniak ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2015-2016)
Stefan Bozenich ... Paint Foreman (13 episodes, 2020)
Breanne Fultz ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2020)
Fraser Hagen ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2020)
Michael Love ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2020)
Sean McQuillan ... on set dresser (13 episodes, 2020)
Glen Schroeder ... Concept Illustrator (13 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Rowland ... construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Lynn Werner ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Neenan ... set designer / assistant art director (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bill Burd ... property master (8 episodes, 2019)
Walden Cameron ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2020)
Karen Maconachie ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2016)
Harrison Holtz ... greensperson (6 episodes, 2016)
Chris Cooper ... property master (5 episodes, 2019)
Don McGill ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2019)
David Rosychuk ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2019)
Nemo Balkanski ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2020)
Brian Becnel ... leadman (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Coe ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Kelley Snyder ... property master (1 episode, 2015)
Chere Theriot ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Bryant Terrell Griffin ... Concept Artist (1 episode, 2018)
Sandrine Hanna ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2019)
Paola Botero Lopez ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Spencer J. Abadie ... construction buyer (unknown episodes)
Nicholas Ellerbee ... gangboss (unknown episodes)
Dave Kelsey ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Ryan LeBlanc ... greens gang boss (unknown episodes)
Brian Schuyler ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Emily Weston ... props (unknown episodes)
Shannon McArthur ... set designer (uncredited) / draftsperson (uncredited) (39 episodes, 2018-2020)
Noah Wilcox ... lead carpenter (uncredited) (37 episodes, 2017-2020)
Shannon Courte ... graphic designer (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kris Hurd ... lead metal fabricator (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adrien Van Viersen ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Jennings ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Lund ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ocea Ringrose ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Howard Lau ... illustrator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mark Buday ... set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthew L. Eisenhauer ... standby carpenter (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tracie Hansen ... set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Teresa Ngan ... draftsperson (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Carl Brechin ... scenic helper (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Gregory Dewar ... draftsperson (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Davtyan Hamb ... sculptor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Pitney ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Teresa Brauer ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Dimitri Cesaridis ... set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Marion Pejaire ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Brian Thompson ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Athena Wong ... buyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Michael Toby ... set designer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adriaan Wagner ... lead greens (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)
Ana Lossada ... main title design (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018)
Katy Kinsley ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Deborah Burns ... graphic designer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
William Wile ... set designer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Marcus Endean ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Steve Sisko ... props buyer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Mimi Dejene ... set dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Emily Upham ... food stylist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lisa Pouliot ... assistant art director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Lisle Fehlauer ... set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Devin Ballard ... associate art director: title sequence (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Doug Currie ... paint supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Cesar E. Lemus ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jaime Gervais ... illustrator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eli Best ... set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Godwin ... prop builder (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Nick Mather ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Sunil Pant ... illustrator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Rick Broderman ... lead scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Dustin Diaz ... utility technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Seth M. Johnson ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jorin Ostroska ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Craig Ruiz ... greensman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Kris Bergthorson ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Angie Kennedy ... assistant on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jordan Bray ... sculptor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Scarcello ... prop builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Ramsay ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Paolo G. Venturi ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Terry Boyd Jr. ... Foley Mixer / foley mixer (39 episodes, 2016-2020)
Gregory M. Gerlich ... sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (51 episodes, 2015-2019)
Matt Willoughby-Price ... production sound mixer (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Vicki Lemar ... re-recording mixer / adr mixer / sound supervisor (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kenneth Kobett ... re-recording mixer (31 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ian Robinson ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jeremy J. Gordon ... adr supervisor / adr supervisor: dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eric Lamontagne ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Madison Penland ... sound assistant (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Myron Nettinga ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2016)
Joe DeAngelis ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2017)
Joe Barnett ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Christian P. Minkler ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
John W. Cook II ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
William Freesh ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Dan Izen ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Paul Tade ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Dean Hovey ... sound designer (1 episode, 2020)
Elizabeth Rainey ... foley artist (uncredited) (40 episodes, 2015-2019)
Jody Thomas ... foley artist (uncredited) (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joshua Aaron Johnson ... sound designer (uncredited) / sound editor (uncredited) (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jon Lavender ... boom operator (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Art Young ... sound mixer: behind the scenes (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2016-2020)
Eric Huezo ... re-recording mix technician (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carmen Lavender ... sound assistant (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2015-2017)
Stephane Bourgeault ... sound assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Ginge Cox ... sound recordist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Lucy Sustar ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Albert Chan ... sound assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Goodwin ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Milo Train ... sound recordist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Diana David ... adr recordist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthew W. Kielkopf ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Jay Fisher ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Simon Bright ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Corona ... assistant sound editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Max Conklin ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Mitchell ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Ferguson ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Roderick Matte ... production sound mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Danny Reeves ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen Hooper ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Quinn Rockhill ... special effects assistant / special effects supervisor (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
Darren Marcoux ... special effects coordinator (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jeff Lailey ... special effects technician (39 episodes, 2018-2020)
Yan Emond ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Tracey Blumel ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2020)
Matt Kutcher ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Shawn Roberts ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Donnie Dean ... special effects foreman (unknown episodes)
Justin B. Johnson ... special effects foreman (unknown episodes)
Justin Kane Miller ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Bill Pankiw ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ron Kozier ... special effects set supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Martin Testa ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Szyda ... special effects technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Brendan Conor Murphy ... special effects technician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Tim Guertin ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Shymkiw ... special effects set supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Juli Van Brown ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Don Besse ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Takahashi ... special effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew James Kutcher ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Richard Greenwood ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX / 2D supervisor (14 episodes, 2016-2020)
Gord Dunick ... on-set visual effects supervisor (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Curtis Krick ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jay Worth ... visual effects supervisor (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah McLauchlan ... visual effects producer (12 episodes, 2015-2018)
Antonis Kotzias ... visual effects supervisor: Yafka (13 episodes, 2017-2020)
Camil Adell ... digital compositor: CVD VFX / compositing supervisor: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Erik T. Jensen ... digital compositor: CVD VFX / compositing supervisor: CVD VFX / head of technology: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chris Van Dyck ... visual effects supervisor: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Marc Roth ... cg supervisor: FuseFX / 3D supervisor / 3d supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Fenner Rockliffe ... digital compositor: CVD VFX / compositor: CVD VFX (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Jordan Suedfeld ... visual effects editor / i/o coordinator: FuseFX (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aspa Papageorgiou ... visual effects artist / digital compositor (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Lauren Aspden ... visual effects coordinator: CVD VFX / visual effects production manager: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michelle Kee ... visual effects producer: CVD VFX / visual effects production manager: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ben Case ... digital compositor: CVD VFX / compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Thierry Muller ... digital compositor: CVD VFX / compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jason Dowdeswell ... vfx supervisor / head of production (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
April Hannah Fortin ... visual effects production coordinator: British Columbia (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Colin Kozachuk ... head of vfx editorial (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mike Leeming ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthias Lowry ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeffrey Chan ... digital compositor: FuseFX (13 episodes, 2020)
Joanna Lui ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2020)
Mike Accettura ... digital compositor: CVD VFX / compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Esdras Prudente ... digital compositor: CVD VFX / compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ben Shepherd ... Head of CG and Senior CG Supervisor: FuseFX (11 episodes, 2020)
Nikolas Kanellopoulos ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Neil Calibud ... systems administrator: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Tara Conley ... head of production: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Jared Foulds ... pipeline technical director: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Mark Stewart ... pipeline technical director: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Raechel Sturm ... visual effects coordinator: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Melanie Yip ... assistant office manager: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Måns Björklund ... visual effects executive producer: ILP / visual effects executive producer (3 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michelle Yu ... digital compositor: Fuse FX (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Jassmann ... visual effects editor: CVD VFX (8 episodes, 2020)
Christos Hatzelis ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Jonathan S. Smith ... rotoscope supervisor: CVD VFX (7 episodes, 2020)
Adina Wernstedt ... digital compositor: FuseFx (7 episodes, 2020)
Gerald Feather ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Camposano Francesca ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Hugo Medda ... effects artist: Important Looking Pirates / fx artist: ILP (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Maria Vardaki ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mike Wearing ... compositor: CVD VFX (4 episodes, 2020)
Philip Edward Alexy ... cgi animator: Mavericks VFX / Senior Animator: Mavericks VFX (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Jan Cafourek ... visual effects producer: ILP (2 episodes, 2017)
Jens Tenland ... lead digital compositor: ILP (2 episodes, 2017)
Anthi Tsirouki ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Kenny Vähäkari ... visual effects artist / visual effects artist: ILP (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Thilo Kuther ... visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2018)
Eleni Demi ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Tarina Averill ... compositor: CVD VFX (3 episodes, 2020)
Sara Skirda ... digital matte painter: CVD VFX / compositor: CVD VFX (3 episodes, 2020)
Dmitry Vinnik ... cg supervisor: CVD VFX (3 episodes, 2020)
Milton Muller ... compositor: CVD VFX / digital compositor: Artifex Studios (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Crawford Reilly ... compositor: Important Looking Pirates / digital compositor: ILP (1 episode, 2017-2019)
Niklas Jacobson ... visual effects supervisor: ILP (2 episodes, 2017)
David Visone ... digital compositor: ILP (2 episodes, 2017)
Athena Han ... visual effects editor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Drew Higgs ... compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Liz Lyons ... compositing lead: ILP (2 episodes, 2020)
Amelie Tremblay ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2020)
Scott Milne ... vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Zapara ... vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Yazmin Garcia ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Nevius ... handwriting animator (1 episode, 2016)
Geoff Sayer ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Bill Tsantilas ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Vårdstedt ... visual effects artist: ILP (1 episode, 2017)
Nicholas Allen ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Romain Bayle ... digital matte painter: CVD VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Martin Humphrey ... compositor: CVD VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Aren Kittelsen ... compositor: CVD VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Patrik Windahl ... digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2020)
Junjun Zhu ... compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Tony Haspel ... vfx editor (unknown episodes)
Sheldon Neill ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson ... visual effects producer (unknown episodes)
Jesper Rahlff ... visual effects artist: FuseFx (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2015-2019)
Lena Mitropoulou ... visual effects: Yafka (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jamie Yu ... visual effects editorial supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alexey Alekhin ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ben Mackey ... systems engineer: FuseFX (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vaso Ladia ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sean M. Ritchie ... CG Supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Garret Biles ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jack McAllan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Hossein Jafari ... systems engineer: FuseFX (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laura Hitchcock ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) / compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brody Fikkert ... visual effects artist: FuseFX (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2018-2020)
Andres Gomez Zamora ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tyler Deck ... visual effects editor (uncredited) / visual effects associate producer: FuseFX (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Winston Lee ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shane Flaherty ... compositor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ashley Mason ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Rahul Pokharkar ... senior tracking artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Calvin Romeyn ... compositing supervisor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Kenson Wang ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Ana Lossada ... opening title designer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Harrison Barrett ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Matthew McDonald ... digital compositor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020)
Remo Wieland ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020)
Eldose Madott ... senior compositor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tim Palgut ... senior lighting technical director (uncredited) / lighting artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Will Kosman ... digital matte painter (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)
Fikayo Ogundare ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017)
Shailey Horton ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Kenzi Parker ... digital compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Ricardo Quintero ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Blair Richmond ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Atimoyoo ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jasmine Scott ... visual effects coordinator: Mavericks VFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Taylor ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Karina Partington ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Eva Abramycheva ... visual effects production manager: CVD (uncredited) / visual effects production manager: CVD VFX (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Greg Behrens ... visual effects producer: Mavericks VFX (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Kirsten Meekison ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Bobo Skipper ... visual effects supervisor: ILP (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Moa Ehrén ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Luisa Abuchaibe ... cg artist (uncredited) / visual effects (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Antonis Nikolaou ... digital compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor: Yafka (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Leo Bovell ... lead visual effects generalist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Craig Kuehne ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Kevin McGeagh ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Simon Decombel ... rigging technical director: ILP (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Grzegorz Grodzicki ... digital compositor: ILP (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Denya McLean-Adhya ... visual effects coordinator: Mavericks VFX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Marlon Engel ... digital compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Shawn Hillier ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Prapanch Swamy ... cg supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kelly Knauff ... Visual effects producer: Mavericks VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Gladkey ... Matchmove Artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Anuva Natarajan Iyer ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Matt von Brock ... cg supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Vladislav Ermakov ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Barbara Jansen ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Nadia Alaskari ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) / layout artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) / layout artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Priya Ayengar ... compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) / visual effects compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Adela Baborova ... digital production manager: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
John Baer ... visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
John Cairns ... compositing supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Arturo Camacho ... it system administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Aylwin Fernando ... lead compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Jieung Kim ... compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Mariusz Korczak ... lead cg artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Kuntz ... maya technical director: Pixomondo (uncredited) / maya techincal director: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Caroline Milliard ... production assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Philip Nussbaumer ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Shae Salmon ... visual effects editor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Schuler ... digital effects supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Shane Simpson ... visual effects lead (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Kimberley Wells ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Darren White ... lead animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Siyun Yi ... recruiting and talent manager: Pixomondo (uncredited) / recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Momo Zhan ... office assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Eva Zemaitis ... vfx editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephanie Brandolini ... visual effects production management coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) / visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Giorgos Melesanakis ... compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Angus Wakefield ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Kade Eckstein ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Andreas Weidman ... visual effects artist: ILP (uncredited) / Visual effects artist: ILP (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Raul Arellano ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Karen Lorena Parker ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Florent Revel ... matchmove artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Brandon Barney ... compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Breton ... creature technical director: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Pritish Dogra ... rigger: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
David Dong ... lighting technical director: Pixomondo (uncredited) / look development artist (uncredited) / look development artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Aeryn Gray ... concept artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Yong Jin Kim ... asset artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Tandogan Kocbogan ... effects artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Mike Leben ... motion control operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Riley Liao ... compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Vijay Manral ... effects artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter Pi ... animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Polotsanin ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Darren Porter ... cg generalist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Yilin Wang ... asset artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Antoine Cosset ... Visual Effects Producer: BUF (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Rogiero Fernández ... compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Winspear ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Ron Crabb ... Digital Matte Painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Dorney ... visual effects editor: MFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Patrick Esposito ... executive in charge of visual effects: MFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Shaun Gray ... digital artist: MFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
James Jooyoung Lee ... visual effects supervisor: main title: Greenhaus GFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Corey Milne ... visual effects producer: MFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Wilhelm ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Dan Dixon ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Lathey ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Alessio Bertotti ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Mangat ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Christina Nakhvat ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Milan Schere ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lania Sitepu ... visual effects coordinator: ILP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brent Veal ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Villa ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Irina Berdyanskaya ... compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dominic Cheung ... visual effects artist: Mavericks VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Edwards ... matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Axel Flovin ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Fabian García ... compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nina Göldner ... division visual effects producer: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Felix Haas ... concept artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Hoellrigl ... concept artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Maxime Marline ... fx artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tracey McLean ... concept artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Pawel Orzechowski ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Osis ... compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jesús Nieto Rubalcava ... effects technical director: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Tirasongkran ... layout artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) / matchmove artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Reza Ghulam Yahya ... lead layout artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) / lead matchmove artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aslan Zamaev ... layout artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) / matchmove artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolas Fillion ... lighting technical director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Frederique Gollain ... visual effects coordinator: RodeoFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Rene Grasser ... visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Griffith ... head of production: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Cecilia Knochenhauer Furén ... visual effects coordinator: Important Looking Pirates (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Isabelle Langlois ... vp production: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Larrivée ... compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Lipmann ... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Camille Michaud ... production assistant: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sébastien Moreau ... visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jordan Soles ... vp development and technology: Rodeo FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Spaniolo ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Valerio Tarricone ... lead effects artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Mai-Anh Tran ... matte painter: RodeoFx (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Stunts 

Dan Shea ... stunt coordinator (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Andrew Prest ... stunt double: Hale Appleman / Stunt Double: Hale Appleman / stunt double: Brendan Taylor / stunt performer (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Chris Olson ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2020)
Landon Jackle ... stunt performer / Running Man / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michelle C. Smith ... weapons trainer / assistant fight coordinator / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Chandler ... stunt double: Jade Tailor / stunt double: kady - stunt double - kady / stunts (1 episode, 2016-2020)
Cassandra Ebner ... stunt double: Julia / stunt performer: PK Kid Stunt Partier / stunt performer: dead librarian (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alexandre Duong ... stunt double: Jake Choi / stunt actor (3 episodes, 2020)
Fraser Aitcheson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Janene Carleton ... stunt driver / stunts (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Jared Payne ... Stunt Double / stunt double: Michael hogan (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Breanna Watkins ... stunt double: Keegan Connor Tracy / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
William Bokan ... Stunt Double: Josh Hoberman / Stunt double: Josh Hoberman (2 episodes, 2020)
Miluette Nalin ... stunt double: Stella Maeve (1 episode, 2015)
Dalias Blake ... stunt: fillorian guard (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Potter ... fight coordinator / sword master (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Roselli ... stunt double: Ember (1 episode, 2017)
J.C. Williams ... stunt double: Leonard Roberts (1 episode, 2017)
Kelsey Andries ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Carson Sanca ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2019)
Austin Dunn ... Stunt performer: Taker #3 (1 episode, 2020)
Jim Dunn ... stunt double: Charles Shaughnessy (1 episode, 2020)
Brea St. James ... stunt double: Marina (1 episode, 2020)
Rorelee Tio ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
John Bernecker ... stunt double: Wayne Pére (unknown episodes)
Jay Caputo ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Josh Vinyard ... stunt rigger (unknown episodes)
Jessica Williams ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Dave Alexander ... stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) (50 episodes, 2016-2019)
Cameron Hilts ... stunt double: Jason Ralph (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tally Rodin ... stunt double: Stella Maeve (uncredited) / stunt safety (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Adrian Persad ... stunt double: Arjun Gupta (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tommy Clarke ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rochelle Okoye ... stunt performer: Flying Fairy (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Atlin Mitchell ... stunt double: Clare Carey (uncredited) / stunt double: Emily Althaus (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Timothy Wallace ... stunt performer (uncredited) / assistant fight co-ordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Andrew Long ... stunt double: Hale Appleman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Crystal Mudry ... stunt double: Jade Tailor (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mike Garthwaite ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Polina Nikolai ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Tamara Daroshin ... stunt double: Summer Bishil (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt double: Jade Tailor (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Arthur ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Curt Bonn ... stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Colin Decker ... stunt double: Ben Esler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tyson Arner ... stunt double: Trevor Einhorn (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Byron Brisco ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lloyd Cunningham ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Heidi Ford ... stunt double: Roan Curtis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Lazenby ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Briana Skye ... stunt performer: Horseback Fairy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Hugo Steele ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Glenn Chow ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Danny Hospes ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chelsea Jackson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Charles Jarman ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Barry Nerling ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Troy Rudolph ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Wingham ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
George Boutros ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Will Erichson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Marie Marolle ... stunt actor: Junior LIbrarian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Devin Marshall ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Johnson Phan ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Boulton ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Guy Paterson ... Rigging Gaffer / rigging gaffer (65 episodes, 2015-2020)
William Kassis ... gaffer (52 episodes, 2016-2020)
Garry Brook ... key grip (51 episodes, 2016-2020)
Lorne Miess ... digital imaging technician / digital media technician (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tenzin Lhalungpa ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator: "a" camera (36 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tegan Kolodinski ... assistant camera / first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Shannon Kohli ... camera operator: "a" camera (33 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mark Evans ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Richard Lyon ... best boy grip (27 episodes, 2018-2020)
Irwin Figueira ... best boy electric (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ting Henson ... best boy electric / best boy electrician (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Garrett LaLonde ... best boy grip (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eric Milner ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Winona Sim ... playback coordinator (6 episodes, 2016-2020)
Spencer Whitney ... lighting technician / technodolly technician (1 episode, 2015-2020)
Teo Jara Taboada ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2017)
Brian Whittred ... director of photography: second unit (13 episodes, 2017)
Marco Ciccone ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Einar Sigurdson ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Robin A. Smith ... camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Bob Findlay ... B Cam and Steadicam Operator (7 episodes, 2020)
Lee J. Buckley ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sam Stoessiger ... grip (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Sergii Bogomolov ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Marchand-Boddy ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2020)
Devin Riendeau ... c dolly grip / grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Brad Hodson ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Chip Bryson ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2015)
Oliver Cary ... "a" camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Kenneth Coblentz ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2015)
Mark A. Davis ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2015)
Stephen Fouasnon ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2015)
Bradley Grant ... "a" camera 1st ac (1 episode, 2015)
T. Nick Leon ... key grip (1 episode, 2015)
Michael McLaughlin ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
Zachary Sieffert ... "b" camera 1st ac (1 episode, 2015)
Remi Tournois ... B camera/steadicam operator (1 episode, 2015)
Josias Tschanz ... assistant camera: aerial footage (1 episode, 2017)
Aytu Isaldar ... key grip (1 episode, 2019)
Wes Miron ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Calcagno ... rigging grip (unknown episodes)
Bradley Floyd ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Hilary Bronwyn Gayle ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Michael Parmelee ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Paul Rahfield ... digital imaging technician: additional (unknown episodes)
Jason Vowell ... videoassist (unknown episodes)
Sterling Wiggins ... second assistant "a" camera (unknown episodes)
H.B. Wilcox ... digital utility (unknown episodes)
Bill Baxter ... gaffer: second unit (uncredited) (39 episodes, 2015-2019)
Christopher Kralik ... best boy rigging electric (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Beth Williams ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Bobby Cuffe ... grip (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joe Gilchrist ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Landon Kuntz ... lighting technician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Wayne MacConnell ... camera operator: "c" camera, second unit (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dana Powers ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeff Meagher ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Paola Cernicchiaro ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Arran Shearing ... remote head technician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Sam Kellett ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Trevor Wallace ... playback coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Alyssa Tubb ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018)
Tracy Craigen ... dolly grip: "a" camera (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Lionel Hebert ... dolly grip (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Andre Gheorghiu ... motion picture video coordinator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016)
Tatiana Hopcraft ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Joern Christian Novotny ... balloon light technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jason Chan ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Jason Haycock ... first assistant camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera (uncredited) / digital imaging technician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Sawan Joe ... Best Boy Rigging Grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott Nuttall ... camera trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Laird Pierce ... "c" camera 1st ac (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Alicia c. Snee ... dolly grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Rowland Egerton ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ryan Hogue ... first assistant camera (uncredited) / first assistant camera: additional photography (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christian Eichmann ... lamp operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jared Nickel ... camera trainee (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Polly Pierce ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, day player (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Mueller ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Phillip V. Caruso ... vfx photographer: translite (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Graf ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Fernando Montes ... lighting technician: rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Verhulst ... "a" camera operator: additional photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Arthur Zajac ... second assistant camera: additional photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Dickson ... gaffer: re-shoot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Emma Djwa ... additional camera assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Adrien Fillion ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Zachary Richardson ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Nicod ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lyle Priel ... lamp op (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Pat Cronin ... assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Jesse Toves ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Simon Decombel ... animator: ILP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aman Bhanot ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada (50 episodes, 2016-2020)
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada (50 episodes, 2016-2020)
Martha Dietsche ... casting associate / casting associate: US (25 episodes, 2019-2020)
Catherine Michaud ... casting coordinator (12 episodes, 2020)
Colleen Bolton ... casting: Canada (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maureen Webb ... casting: Canada (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Donalda Weaver ... casting associate: Canada (3 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Glorioso ... casting by: New Orleans (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Coulter ... local casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Annalese Tilling ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Errin Lally ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Maria Georgescu ... casting assistant (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Forsyth ... extras casting (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Natasha Wehn ... casting assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
June E. Watson ... casting assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)
Mary Huber ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Alyssa Jacobson ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Pricilla Rodgers ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Hochfeld ... extras casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Debbie Douglas ... costume coordinator / costume supervisor (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Shelly Goldsack ... background costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Laura Mueller ... costume assistant / costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kelli Dunsmore ... assistant costume designer (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tracie Leaphart ... assistant costume designer (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nancy Duggan ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Joanne Plourde ... breakdown/dyer / costume breakdown/dyer (13 episodes, 2020)
Clare Briffett ... costume team (10 episodes, 2020)
Sondra Durksen ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Kenichi Tanaka ... assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Janice MacIsaac ... costume coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Wendy Talley ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Varsha Harlalka ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2020)
Cassandra Parigian ... shopper (unknown episodes)
Madison Douglas ... truck supervisor (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michelle Murti ... set costumer (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shelly Shaw ... costume set supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lyne Talbot ... costume truck supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jenn Touchie ... costume buyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Madeline Jensen ... costume buyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Kai Lesack ... truck costumer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Dani Malsbury ... costume set supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Adam DeKeyser ... costume buyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Wendy Foster ... cutter (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Grace Delahanty ... truck costumer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Kathryn Potter ... seamstress (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Carolyn McCauley ... set costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Danielle White ... costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Cathy Darby ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Deneen McArthur ... prep costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Leslie Cairns ... cutter: short term (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Steve Porter ... final colorist (40 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kyle Sanborn ... dailies producer / Dailies Producer (12 episodes, 2018-2020)
Joshua Carrillo ... post-production coordinator / assistant editor (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Lamb ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Beau Tipton ... assistant editor (16 episodes, 2016-2020)
Kristen Spaulding ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daniel Bracey ... post-production assistant (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jim Darby ... online editor / on-line editor (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jim Garrow ... final colorist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam J. Kang ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Emmanuelle Charlier ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Mats Abbott ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Erin Wolf ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bill Lynch ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cole Radigan ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Anna Register ... post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Williams ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Peter McCann ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Justin Reborn ... dailies (4 episodes, 2020)
Chris Verdú ... post production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Clarinda Wong ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Staley ... dailies supervisor (unknown episodes)
David T.A. Warren ... video playback editor (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Frank Robinson ... colorist (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dorita Lam ... lto technician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Emily Nomland ... dailies office administrator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Millson ... digital dailies supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Sangalang ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Wells ... dailies producer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Hanchey ... dailies technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Hayward ... trailer editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Kelly Tindill ... location scout (51 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mary Jo Beirnes ... location manager (33 episodes, 2016-2019)
Peter Pantages ... location manager (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jason Liadis ... assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2018-2020)
Brad Erickson ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2016)
Cameron Tremblay ... location scout (11 episodes, 2020)
Beth Charlesworth ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2020)
M. Gerard Sellers ... location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Will Bourne ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Charlie French ... locations (unknown episodes)
Ali D. Hopson ... locations (unknown episodes)
Kohl Jones ... location production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020)
Brendon Rodney ... assistant location manager (uncredited) / trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Evan Chan ... location scout (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016)
Boris Detvaj ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Blaxley ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Cole McDermid ... key location production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Connor Rielly ... trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Mason ... location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Winston McNulty ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Dustin McGladrey ... location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
John Molnar ... location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (53 episodes, 2015-2020)
Ann Kline ... music supervisor (52 episodes, 2015-2019)
Bryan Carrigan ... music editor (13 episodes, 2015-2020)
Erik Lutz ... composer: additional music / composer: additional arrangements (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Laura Dickinson ... vocal coach: Brittany Curran (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Zurba ... rehearsal pianist (1 episode, 2018)
Carly Van Skaik ... music coordinator (uncredited) (27 episodes, 2015-2018)
Blake Bunzel ... assistant music editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Ransom ... assistant music editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020)
Marcelle Simpson ... assistant music editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Orkin ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gary Robinson ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Georg Brandl Egloff ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Tad Summers ... script coordinator (27 episodes, 2018-2020)
Alex Raiman ... script coordinator (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Janet D. Munro ... script supervisor (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alexandra Pacheco ... assistant script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit / additional script supervisor / assistant to script supervisor / script supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2020)
Danielle de Smit ... script supervisor (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patti Henderson ... script supervisor (11 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Ziolkowski ... assistant script supervisor (7 episodes, 2020)
Patricia Jagger ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Janice Melnyk ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Juanesta Holmes ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Sophia Delgiglio ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Jim Eaton ... transportation coordinator (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert Steeves ... transportation coordinator (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tom Bell ... transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Doug Wilson ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Charlie Wright ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2015)
Edward Fair ... driver (unknown episodes)
Ben Derrick ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joel Tanzler ... driver (uncredited) / driver: picture cars (uncredited) / star wagon driver (uncredited) / teamster driver (uncredited) / truck driver (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Additional Crew 

Kevin Li ... assistant choreographer / choreographer (13 episodes, 2015-2020)
Lev Grossman ... consultant (53 episodes, 2015-2020)
Alec Gould ... payroll accountant (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jane McKernan ... production accountant (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Cheryl Callihoo ... assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (42 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jill McQueen ... production coordinator (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Heather Turner ... second assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Danny Virtue ... horse trainer & wrangler (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joseph Mireles ... production associate (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Ritter ... production associate / writers assistant (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kent Fabian ... production associate (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Paul Becker ... choreographer (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Robert Malcolm Cumming ... writers production assistant (25 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jay Gard ... production associate (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Elle Lipson ... production associate / writers assistant (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Darron Leiren-Young ... first assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dylan Cohen ... showrunner's assistant / writers production assistant (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Byron Fudge ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karla Johnson ... second assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Connie Rusgen ... animal trainer / Animal Trainer / cat trainer (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Patrick McIlvenna ... office production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
April D. Matthews ... first assistant accountant / assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Sam Ochotta ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Adam Rosenthal ... writers production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Corey Comely ... production assistant: unaccredited (13 episodes, 2018)
Atousa Madipour ... payroll clerk (13 episodes, 2018)
Alex Raiman ... writers assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Michael Gillespie ... second assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Kiersten Stanley ... production associate (13 episodes, 2019)
Reagan Sutherland ... first assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Alexander Grant Taussig ... production associate (13 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Jeffery ... assistant intimacy coordinator (13 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Moore ... second assistant production office coordinator (13 episodes, 2020)
Chris Verdú ... Showrunner's Assistant (13 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Beason ... office production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Cherie Bessette ... assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2016)
Anne Grennan ... production associate (9 episodes, 2016)
Mike Moore ... writers assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Dana Perlman ... assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2016)
Doris Mars ... Head of Finance: CVD VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
Eunice Yeung ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Kornelson ... production associate (3 episodes, 2016)
Katie Letien ... production associate (3 episodes, 2016)
Hanna McDermid ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017-2019)
Emma Power ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Cutting ... intimacy coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Caroline Jonsson ... locations prep (1 episode, 2017)
Alyx Andrushuk ... Choreographer / choreographer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicholas William Bailey ... production associate (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas Baumgardner ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Sumner Boissiere III ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Bree Brincat ... production associate (1 episode, 2015)
Lucie Elwes ... production associate (1 episode, 2015)
Andre Herrera ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Edward Hollis ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Carl Lawson ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Gilda Longoria ... production associate (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Richert ... production accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Sonia V. Torres ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Diane Ward ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Cameron Paisley ... picture double (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Samuels ... assistant choreographer (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Moll ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2018)
Wyatt Steacy ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Rhea Aldridge ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
David A. Bienvenue ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Kara Bowman ... set medic (unknown episodes)
Kris Butler ... medic (unknown episodes)
Kyle Landry ... caterer (unknown episodes)
Lionel Toyer ... craft service assistant (unknown episodes)
Orneatha Wright ... payroll clerk (unknown episodes)
Graham Blacklock ... craft service (uncredited) / first aid (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2015-2019)
Tammy Saito ... craft service (uncredited) / first aid (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2015-2019)
John V. Stuckmeyer ... production executive (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2015-2019)
Carole Appleby ... unit publicist (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alex Yesilcimen ... production assistant (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephanie Plett ... production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Paul Millar ... production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Maisie Lucas ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Jason Taylor ... second assistant production office coordinator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Derek Carlson ... key production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Joon Shin ... production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Ben Furey ... Dialect Coach (uncredited) / dialect coach (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michelle Kabatoff ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Ally ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Brendan Schell ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Cherie Smid ... animal trainer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Grace MacLeod ... animal trainer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Heffernan-Ryall ... Background Actor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Marco Colosimo ... consultant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
K.C. Fitzgerald ... production staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Julia Holt ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Rudy Jones ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Amber Waters ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ashley Biggs ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Patricia Gonsalves ... archery technician (uncredited) / archery trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Fabio Novitsky ... first aid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Nicholas Podbrey ... puppeteer: fox (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Lynda Schmit ... studio teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Victoria Caro ... assistant choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Doig ... animal trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Gagnon ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Meghan Kelly ... production assistant: prep (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alyd Maximilian Thierry Llewellyn ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Conor Sawyer ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Melena Rounis ... Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tawni L. Duhamel ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Crew believed to be complete

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed