Schalke 04 TV Schedules, Fixtures, Results, News, Squad, Videos :: Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Schalke 04

Founded  1904
Stadium  VELTINS-Arena
Capacity  62,271
Manager  D. Grammozis

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. FraislM. Fraisl
M. LangerM. Langer
R. FährmannR. Fährmann
Defenders
S. SanéS. Sané
D. WoutersD. Wouters
M. ThiawM. Thiaw
M. KamińskiM. Kamiński
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
T. OuwejanT. Ouwejan
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
K. ItakuraK. Itakura
T. BeckerT. Becker
H. MatricianiH. Matriciani
Midfielders
R. ZalazarR. Zalazar
Assists: 1
M. RzatkowskiM. Rzatkowski
K. ÇalhanoğluK. Çalhanoğlu
D. ChurlinovD. Churlinov
Assists: 1
J. KaparosJ. Kaparos
V. PálssonV. Pálsson
Assists: 1
B. IdriziB. Idrizi
F. FlickF. Flick
Y. MikhaylovY. Mikhaylov
Assists: 1
M. AydinM. Aydin
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
R. RanftlR. Ranftl
D. LatzaD. Latza
D. DrexlerD. Drexler
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
M. BülterM. Bülter
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
M. PieringerM. Pieringer
S. TeroddeS. Terodde
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30M. Fraisl 283604400300100
34M. Langer 361802200400000
1R. Fährmann 334505500400000
Defenders
26S. Sané 3100000000000
15D. Wouters 241152110700000
33M. Thiaw 20965111101000000
35M. Kamiński 29990111100021300
2T. Ouwejan 25984111101016100
3K. Itakura 246708711100100
31T. Becker 2411150501000000
41H. Matriciani 2152020600000
Midfielders
10R. Zalazar 227229907001100
18M. Rzatkowski 3100000000000
42K. Çalhanoğlu 1961010800000
7D. Churlinov 212665323501100
45J. Kaparos 1900000100000
4V. Pálsson 307819902001101
36B. Idrizi 231483121300100
17F. Flick 2137810554600300
39Y. Mikhaylov 181745232801100
38M. Aydin 193518444711000
27R. Ranftl 293767432700000
8D. Latza 31572111100000
24D. Drexler 317479906011100
Attackers
11M. Bülter 28949111104042100
21M. Pieringer 228490901100200
9S. Terodde 339701111020112200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Huntelaar 19 January 2021AjaxFree
S. Terodde 01 July 2021HamburgFree
D. Latza 01 July 2021MainzFree
D. Drexler 21 July 2021CologneFree
M. Rzatkowski 21 September 2021New YorkFree
M. Kamiński 01 July 2021StuttgartFree
V. Pálsson 01 July 2021Darmstadt 98€ 500K
R. Ranftl 01 July 2021LASK€ 650K
M. Fraisl 21 July 2021ADOFree
D. Wouters 16 July 2021GenkFree
M. Bülter 01 July 2021Union Berlin-
T. Ouwejan 01 July 2021AZLoan
D. Churlinov 18 August 2021StuttgartLoan
R. Zalazar 04 August 2021FrankfurtLoan
Y. Mikhaylov 13 July 2021ZenitLoan
Transfers Out
S. Rudy 01 July 2021HoffenheimFree
B. Oczipka 30 August 2021Union BerlinFree
M. Nastasić 22 August 2021Fiorentina€ 500K
B. Stambouli 26 July 2021DemirsporFree
S. Skrzybski 05 July 2021HolsteinFree
Gonçalo Paciência 01 July 2021Frankfurt-
M. Uth 01 July 2021CologneFree
Omar Mascarell 24 August 2021ElcheFree
A. Schöpf 19 July 2021Bielefeld-
J. Carls 01 July 2021PaderbornFree
S. Serdar 01 July 2021Hertha BSC€ 8M
A. Harit 31 August 2021MarseilleLoan
S. Ahlers 31 August 2021St. PauliFree
N. Boujellab 25 July 2021IngolstadtLoan
K. Ludewig 01 July 2021Liefering-
B. Tekpetey 29 June 2021Ludogorets-
H. Mendyl 24 July 2021GaziantepLoan
W. McKennie 01 July 2021Juventus€ 20.5M
A. Kutucu 22 January 2021HeraclesLoan
L. Mercan 16 August 2021FatihLoan
C. Bozdoğan 27 August 2021BesiktasLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

WatfordDec 1
2:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Athletic Club
EvertonDec 1
3:15pm
Liverpool
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:15pm
Arsenal
West Ham UnitedDec 4
7:30am
Chelsea
Wolverhampton WanderersDec 4
10:00am
Liverpool
BarcelonaDec 4
10:15am
Real Betis
Borussia DortmundDec 4
12:30pm
Bayern München
Real SociedadDec 4
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedDec 5
9:00am
Crystal Palace
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android