Schalke 04 TV Schedules, Fixtures, Results, News, Squad, Videos :: Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Schalke 04

Founded  1904
Stadium  VELTINS-Arena
Capacity  62,271
Manager  D. Grammozis

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. FraislM. Fraisl
M. LangerM. Langer
R. FährmannR. Fährmann
Defenders
S. SanéS. Sané
D. WoutersD. Wouters
M. ThiawM. Thiaw
M. KamińskiM. Kamiński
Assists: 1
T. OuwejanT. Ouwejan
Assists: 4
K. ItakuraK. Itakura
T. BeckerT. Becker
H. MatricianiH. Matriciani
Midfielders
R. ZalazarR. Zalazar
Assists: 1
M. RzatkowskiM. Rzatkowski
K. ÇalhanoğluK. Çalhanoğlu
D. ChurlinovD. Churlinov
Assists: 1
J. KaparosJ. Kaparos
V. PálssonV. Pálsson
B. IdriziB. Idrizi
F. FlickF. Flick
Y. MikhaylovY. Mikhaylov
Assists: 1
M. AydinM. Aydin
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
R. RanftlR. Ranftl
D. LatzaD. Latza
D. DrexlerD. Drexler
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
M. BülterM. Bülter
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
M. PieringerM. Pieringer
S. TeroddeS. Terodde
Goals: 11, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30M. Fraisl 281802200300100
34M. Langer 361802200400000
1R. Fährmann 334505500200000
Defenders
26S. Sané 3100000000000
15D. Wouters 241152110700000
33M. Thiaw 207859901000000
35M. Kamiński 298109900001100
2T. Ouwejan 258049901004100
3K. Itakura 244906511100100
31T. Becker 241115050800000
H. Matriciani 2152020400000
Midfielders
10R. Zalazar 225547705001100
18M. Rzatkowski 3100000000000
42K. Çalhanoğlu 1961010700000
D. Churlinov 212614313301100
J. Kaparos 1900000100000
4V. Pálsson 306017702000101
36B. Idrizi 231483121200100
17F. Flick 213709544400300
39Y. Mikhaylov 181094131701000
38M. Aydin 193337343611000
27R. Ranftl 292155322600000
8D. Latza 31321101000000
24D. Drexler 316578806011100
Attackers
11M. Bülter 287859902032100
21M. Pieringer 22687070900100
9S. Terodde 3379099020112200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Huntelaar 19 January 2021AjaxFree
S. Terodde 01 July 2021HamburgFree
D. Latza 01 July 2021MainzFree
D. Drexler 21 July 2021CologneFree
M. Rzatkowski 21 September 2021New YorkFree
M. Kamiński 01 July 2021StuttgartFree
V. Pálsson 01 July 2021Darmstadt 98€ 500K
R. Ranftl 01 July 2021LASK€ 650K
M. Fraisl 21 July 2021ADOFree
D. Wouters 16 July 2021GenkFree
M. Bülter 01 July 2021Union Berlin-
T. Ouwejan 01 July 2021AZLoan
D. Churlinov 18 August 2021StuttgartLoan
R. Zalazar 04 August 2021FrankfurtLoan
Y. Mikhaylov 13 July 2021ZenitLoan
Transfers Out
S. Rudy 01 July 2021HoffenheimFree
B. Oczipka 30 August 2021Union BerlinFree
M. Nastasić 22 August 2021Fiorentina€ 500K
B. Stambouli 26 July 2021DemirsporFree
S. Skrzybski 05 July 2021HolsteinFree
Gonçalo Paciência 01 July 2021Frankfurt-
M. Uth 01 July 2021CologneFree
Omar Mascarell 24 August 2021ElcheFree
A. Schöpf 19 July 2021Bielefeld-
J. Carls 01 July 2021PaderbornFree
S. Serdar 01 July 2021Hertha BSC€ 8M
A. Harit 31 August 2021MarseilleLoan
S. Ahlers 31 August 2021St. PauliFree
N. Boujellab 25 July 2021IngolstadtLoan
K. Ludewig 01 July 2021Liefering-
B. Tekpetey 29 June 2021Ludogorets-
H. Mendyl 24 July 2021GaziantepLoan
W. McKennie 01 July 2021Juventus€ 20.5M
A. Kutucu 22 January 2021HeraclesLoan
L. Mercan 16 August 2021FatihLoan
C. Bozdoğan 27 August 2021BesiktasLoan

News

Schalke 04 in the 2.Bundesliga - U.S. National Soccer Players
U.S. National Soccer Players (3 months ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Rayo VallecanoOct 27
1:00pm
Barcelona
Real MadridOct 27
3:30pm
Osasuna
Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android