WandaVision (TV Mini Series 2021) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
WandaVision (TV Mini Series 2021) Poster

(2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Matt Shakman ... (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Writing Credits  

Peter Cameron ... (executive story editor) (9 episodes, 2021)
Peter Cameron ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Mackenzie Dohr ... (executive story editor) (9 episodes, 2021)
Mackenzie Dohr ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Laura Donney ... (staff writer) (9 episodes, 2021)
Laura Donney ... (story editor) (9 episodes, 2021)
Laura Donney ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Bobak Esfarjani ... (executive story editor) (9 episodes, 2021)
Bobak Esfarjani ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Megan McDonnell ... (staff writer) (9 episodes, 2021)
Megan McDonnell ... (story editor) (9 episodes, 2021)
Megan McDonnell ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Jac Schaeffer ... (created for television by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Jac Schaeffer ... (head writer) (9 episodes, 2021)
Jac Schaeffer ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Cameron Squires ... (staff writer) (9 episodes, 2021)
Cameron Squires ... (story editor) (9 episodes, 2021)
Cameron Squires ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2021)
Jack Kirby ... (Wanda Maximoff created by) (6 episodes, 2021)
Roy Thomas ... (Vision created by) (6 episodes, 2021)
John Buscema ... (Vision created by) (5 episodes, 2021)
Stan Lee ... (Wanda Maximoff created by) (5 episodes, 2021)
Gretchen Enders ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)
Chuck Hayward ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)
Megan McDonnell ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Cast  

Elizabeth Olsen ...  Wanda Maximoff / ... 9 episodes, 2021
Paul Bettany ...  Vision / ... 9 episodes, 2021
Kathryn Hahn ...  Agnes / ... 9 episodes, 2021
Teyonah Parris ...  Monica Rambeau / ... 7 episodes, 2021
Josh Stamberg ...  Director Tyler Hayward / ... 6 episodes, 2021
David Payton ...  Herb / ... 6 episodes, 2021
David Lengel ...  Phil Jones / ... 6 episodes, 2021
Amos Glick ...  Dennis the Mailman / ... 6 episodes, 2021
Selena Anduze ...  Agent Rodriguez 6 episodes, 2021
Randall Park ...  Jimmy Woo 5 episodes, 2021
Kat Dennings ...  Darcy Lewis / ... 5 episodes, 2021
Julian Hilliard ...  Billy Maximoff 5 episodes, 2021
Debra Jo Rupp ...  Mrs. Hart / ... 5 episodes, 2021
Jett Klyne ...  Tommy Maximoff 5 episodes, 2021
Asif Ali ...  Norm / ... 5 episodes, 2021
Ithamar Enriquez ...  Commercial Man 5 episodes, 2021
Victoria Blade ...  Commercial Woman 5 episodes, 2021
Evan Peters ...  Pietro Maximoff / ... 4 episodes, 2021
Emma Caulfield Ford ...  Dottie Jones / ... 4 episodes, 2021
Alan Heckner ...  Agent Monti / ... 4 episodes, 2021
Jackson Robert Scott ...  Billy Reference 4 episodes, 2021
Jolene Purdy ...  Beverly / ... 3 episodes, 2021
Wesley Kimmel ...  Commercial Boy 3 episodes, 2021
Sydney Thomas ...  Commercial Girl 3 episodes, 2021
Christine Renaud ...  Darcy Double 1 episode, 2021
Zac Henry ...  Beekeeper / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Kate Forbes Kate Forbes ...  Evanora Harkness 2 episodes, 2021
Fred Melamed ...  Arthur Hart / ... 1 episode, 2021
Randy Oglesby ...  Doctor Stan Nielsen 1 episode, 2021
Rose Bianco ...  Mrs. Nielsen 1 episode, 2021
Lana Young ...  Dr. Highland 1 episode, 2021
Baylen D. Bielitz ...  Billy (5 Years Old) 1 episode, 2021
Gavin Borders ...  Tommy (5 Years Old) 1 episode, 2021
Samir Younis ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2021
Viviana Chavez ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Ilana Kohanchi ...  Iryna Maximoff 1 episode, 2021
Bobby Hernandez ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2021
Daniyar ...  Olek Maximoff 1 episode, 2021
Shaun MacLean ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2021
Sophia Gaidarova Sophia Gaidarova ...  Young Wanda 1 episode, 2021
Yuuki Luna ...  Tap Dancer 1 episode, 2021
Michaela Russell ...  Young Wanda 1 episode, 2021
Brian Brightman ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2021
Joshua Begelman Joshua Begelman ...  Young Pietro 1 episode, 2021
Gabriel Gurevich ...  Young Pietro 1 episode, 2021
Stephanie Astalos-Jones ...  Toothless Old Woman 1 episode, 2021
Eric Delgado ...  Tap Dancer 1 episode, 2021
Jenna Kanell ...  Med Tech 1 episode, 2021
Hans Obma ...  Hydra Scientist 1 episode, 2021
Amor Owens ...  Parent 1 episode, 2021
Vince Canlas ...  Man in Van 1 episode, 2021
Rachael Thompson ...  Major Goodner 1 episode, 2021
Stephan Goldbach ...  Hydra Tech 1 episode, 2021
Tamara Hetzel ...  Suburban Woman 1 episode, 2021
Archith Seshadri ...  Man in Van 1 episode, 2021
Aaron Gillespie ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2021
Michaela Cronan Michaela Cronan ...  Woman in Van 1 episode, 2021
John Zimmermann John Zimmermann ...  Suburban Man 1 episode, 2021
Lori Livingston ...  Skrull Agent 1 episode, 2021
Adam Michael Gold ...  Yo-Magic Shark 1 episode, 2021
Janet Song ...  Blip Back Person 1 episode, 2021
Chase Yi ...  EMT 1 episode, 2021
Christopher James Christopher James ...  Blip Back Person 1 episode, 2021
Lloyd Pitts ...  Man 1 episode, 2021
Elijah Everett ...  SWORD Drone Pilot 1 episode, 2021
Tristan Allerick Chen Tristan Allerick Chen ...  Commercial Kid 1 episode, 2021
Roman Mitichyan ...  S.W.O.R.D. Tactical 1 episode, 2021
Shane Berengue ...  Tactical S.W.O.R.D. Agent / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2021
Kevin D Wilson ...  S.W.O.R.D. Soldier (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2021
Friedman Twinkies ...  Baby Tommy and Baby Billy (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2021
John Gettier ...  S.W.O.R.D. Agent / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2021
Amber Martinez ...  Circus Hula Hoop Performer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2021
Wayne Riggan ...  S.W.O.R.D Air Force Officer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2021
Grey Griffin ...  Commercial Announcer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Kari Wahlgren ...  Commercial Announcer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Robert Tinsley ...  Tactical S.W.O.R.D. Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Anthony Molinari ...  Militia Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Neraida Bega ...  Witch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Piotr Michael ...  Strücker Watch Ad Narrator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Nancy Arnstein ...  Halloween Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Isaiah Knott ...  Townsperson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Diana Upp Warner ...  Contortionist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Vinny Costa Vinny Costa ...  Technician (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Alexandra McGuire Alexandra McGuire ...  Tactical Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Gretchen Enders ... supervising producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Feige ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Finn ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Jac Schaeffer ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Jason Tamez ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Victoria Alonso ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Louis D'Esposito ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Chuck Hayward ... producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Mary Livanos ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Matt Shakman ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Trevor Waterson ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2021)
Mary Kane ... line producer (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Music by 

Christophe Beck ... (9 episodes, 2021)
Alex Kovacs ... (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Jess Hall ... (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Zene Baker ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Nona Khodai ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Tim Roche ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Michael A. Webber ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting By 

Sarah Finn ... (9 episodes, 2021)
Jason B. Stamey ... (9 episodes, 2021)
Terri Douglas ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Production Design by 

Mark Worthington ... (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Art Direction by 

Sandra Doyle Carmola ... (9 episodes, 2021)
Sharon Davis ... supervising art director (9 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Robb Kondrath ... (9 episodes, 2021)
Chikako Suzuki ... (8 episodes, 2021)
John Collins ... (6 episodes, 2021)
David Wave ... (5 episodes, 2021)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kathy Orlando ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume Design by 

Mayes C. Rubeo ... (6 episodes, 2021)

Series Makeup Department 

Karen Bartek ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2021)
Tyson Fountaine ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Kristina Frisch ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Galey ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Jonah Levy ... Key Special Makeup Effects Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Regina Little ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Tricia Sawyer ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2021)
Vasilios Tanis ... Makeup Co-Department Head (9 episodes, 2021)
Tracie Morrison ... hair stylist / assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2021)
Carol Robinson ... Wig Maker Paul Bettany (8 episodes, 2021)
Anna Majewski ... 2nd & add hair stylist (6 episodes, 2021)
Bridget O'Neill ... makeup department head: Second Unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Philonese West ... key hair stylist: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Iman Newborn ... second unit department head hairstylist (5 episodes, 2021)
Becca Weber ... second unit key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Ernsdorf ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2021)
Erin Harding ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Marissa Lafayette ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Heather Benson ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Laura Dandridge ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
Lindsay McAllister ... Hair colorist for Josh Stamberg (1 episode, 2021)
Bill McCoy ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
Kelly Muldoon ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
Cynthia P. Romo ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
Hailey Trifiro ... additional background makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)

Series Production Management 

Alexis Auditore ... physical production executive (9 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Bergman ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Rachael Lin Gallaghan ... production supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Goldsmith ... VP: Post Production, Marvel Studios (9 episodes, 2021)
Jason Tamez ... production supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Mary Kane ... unit production manager (7 episodes, 2021)
Ken Farrington ... unit production manager: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Steven S. Shapiro ... production technology executive (6 episodes, 2021)
Peter J. Novak ... Production Supervisor: 2nd Unit (5 episodes, 2021)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Allison Rushton ... additional second assistant director (9 episodes, 2021)
Marc Scizak ... second unit director (9 episodes, 2021)
Stephanie Tull Coscina ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
Meaghan F. McLaughlin ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
Janell M. Sammelman ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
Paul Hughen ... second unit director (7 episodes, 2021)
Nadeem Ashayer ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Brianna Erkman ... Key Set PA (6 episodes, 2021)
Katye Kalivoda ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Ted Leonard ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Dan McDonough ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Kate Pulley ... Staff additional second assistant director / additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
David Sardi ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
George Williams III ... additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2021)
Lindsey Fredieu ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Richard Oswald ... key second assistant director (1 episode, 2021)

Series Art Department 

Frédéric Amblard ... set designer (9 episodes, 2021)
Cecelia Backiel ... art production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Kimberly Blaurock ... art department coordinator: la unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Michael Budge ... set designer (9 episodes, 2021)
Adi Cabigting ... Digital Asset Manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Louie Esparza ... paint supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Brett Fahle ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2021)
MaryEllen Hendrick ... set decoration coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Karen Higgins ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Irena Jacobs ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2021)
Eric R. Johnson ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2021)
Adam Khalid ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2021)
Riki LeCotey ... prop assist (9 episodes, 2021)
Damian Lund ... on-set dresser (9 episodes, 2021)
Chuck McCourt ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2021)
Michael Anthony Miller ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Jefferson Murff ... Lead Set Dresser (9 episodes, 2021)
Andy Park ... visual development supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Adam Wesley Ross ... concept sculptor (9 episodes, 2021)
Chris Samp ... Stand-by Painter / Stand-By Painter (9 episodes, 2021)
Ralph Sarabia ... paint foreman (9 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Sbaratta ... set designer (9 episodes, 2021)
Max Sweeney ... Digital Asset Manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Jackson Sze ... senior concept illustrator (9 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Viers ... concept artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Ana Wackermann ... scenic foreman (9 episodes, 2021)
Kate Weddle ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2021)
Toi Whitaker ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2021)
Jason Andersen ... carpenter (6 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Avilez ... Greens Foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard Bennett ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Russell Bobbitt ... property master (6 episodes, 2021)
Dana Braziel-Solovy ... set decoration coordinator: LA Unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Dean Burns ... set dec foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Tina Cianfaro ... set decoration assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Larry Clark ... Paint Dept. supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Alex Cunningham ... Concept Illustrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Miles DeRosa ... 2nd unit property master (6 episodes, 2021)
Tammy DeRuiter ... set painter (6 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Fleury ... On Set Dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Seth Gardner ... construction foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel J. Gillooly ... greens coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Hatfield ... stand-by painter (6 episodes, 2021)
Janet Higgins ... Set painter (6 episodes, 2021)
Lacy Hudson ... prop person (6 episodes, 2021)
Lewis Mark Ian ... millshop propmaker gangboss / millshop gangboss (6 episodes, 2021)
Nancy A. King ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Mark Klimko ... cnc milling foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Finnian Macmanus ... Concept artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Jose F. Garcia Pineda ... Gangboss (6 episodes, 2021)
Brett Quarmby ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2021)
Taylor L. Rogers ... Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Sankar ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Liz Sherrier ... assistant art director / set designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Simser ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Clara Sparkman ... art production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Jason Sweers ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Watts ... construction buyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard Blake Wester ... leadman (6 episodes, 2021)
Anthony Winn ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Ben Woodworth ... spfx charge scenic (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Hay ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2021)
Simeon Wilkins ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2021)
James P. Meehan ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2021)
Anuardi José Cantre Santiago ... stop motion animation art dept. (2 episodes, 2021)
Angie Dover ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Phil Saunders ... Concept Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
David Wave ... title sequence art director (2 episodes, 2021)
Jory Alvarado ... Draper: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Eric Anthony ... props (1 episode, 2021)
Gaëtan Borneuf ... Concept artist (1 episode, 2021)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist: promo team (1 episode, 2021)
John David Duncan ... art deparment assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Karl J. Martin ... set designer (1 episode, 2021)
Olivia Pecini ... Color Designer (1 episode, 2021)
Lisa Tong ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Zagorsky ... Illustrator (1 episode, 2021)
David E. Duncan ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Herbie Henderson ... On-Set Dresser: additional (uncredited) / Set Dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Nicanor Mendoza III ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Sound Department 

Dawn Biro ... sound services manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Danielle Dupre ... re-recording mixer / Re-Recording Mixer (9 episodes, 2021)
Kim Foscato ... dialogue editor / Supervising Sound Editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Chris Giles ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2021)
Richard Gould ... Assistant Sound Editor / sound editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Paul Iverson ... laugh track consultant (9 episodes, 2021)
Doc Kane ... adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios / adr mixer (9 episodes, 2021)
Steve Orlando ... Sound Designer / sound designer (9 episodes, 2021)
Kurt Peterson ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2021)
Daniela Pontoriero ... post production sound accountant (9 episodes, 2021)
John Roesch ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2021)
James Spencer ... ADR editor / ADR Editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Andy Winderbaum ... sound engineer (9 episodes, 2021)
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ... Supervising Sound Editor / dialogue supervisor / supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Michael Piotrowski ... sound mixer: Los Angeles / production sound mixer (7 episodes, 2021)
Glenn E. Berkovitz ... sound mixer: 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
David Calderon ... utility sound: 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Teresa Eckton ... sound effects editor / Sound Effects Editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Guitteau ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris Hall ... sound utility: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
John Harton ... sound utility (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul E. Miller ... boom operator: 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Alyssa Nevarez ... foley editor / Foley Editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Greg J. Peterson ... supervising assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Frank Rinella ... foley artist / foley mixer (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Solan ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Wood ... supervising sound editor / adr supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Brett Voss ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2021)
Tyler Blythe ... sound mixer: second unit (4 episodes, 2021)
Thomas J. Doolittle ... boom operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2021)
Cary Simon ... sound utility: second unit (4 episodes, 2021)
Dan Abrams ... sound engineer (2 episodes, 2021)
Jeannette Browning ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2021)
Luke Dunn Gielmuda ... foley editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Dusty Jermier ... Engineering Services (2 episodes, 2021)
Judy Kirschner ... Assistant Re-Recording Mixer (2 episodes, 2021)
Josh Lowden ... general manager (2 episodes, 2021)
Steve Morris ... Head of Engineering (2 episodes, 2021)
Jon Null ... Head of Production (2 episodes, 2021)
Margie O'Malley ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Kimberly Patrick ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2021)
David Peifer ... Digital Editorial Support (2 episodes, 2021)
Carrie Perry ... scheduling (2 episodes, 2021)
Michael Peters ... post production finance manager (2 episodes, 2021)
Eva Porter ... client services (2 episodes, 2021)
Richard Quinn ... ADR Editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Stern ... sound engineer (2 episodes, 2021)
Trey Turner ... ADR Assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Borland ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2021)
Alexander Lowe ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2021)
Samson Neslund ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2021)
Scott Theakston ... Digital Editorial Support (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Special Effects by 

Charles Cooley ... special effects technician / special effects technician: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Dwyer ... pyrotechnician / special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Bailey Eller ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Allison Gainza ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Joaquin Gonzalez ... special effects administrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Lebow ... special effects buyer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joel Mitchell ... special effects coordinator / special effects foreperson (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Sudick ... special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Gareth Wingrove ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Hartnett ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2021)
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician: Ironhead Studio (3 episodes, 2021)
Clayton Byers ... special effects technician: Los Angeles unit (1 episode, 2021)
Brad Challman ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Jim Denten ... special effects modeler gangboss (1 episode, 2021)
Bruce Allan Donnellan ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Donald Eidson ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Clinton Fegley ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Steven Carlton Ficke ... special effects foreman: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Morgan Guynes ... special effects technician: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Keith Haynes ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Jeffrey Knott ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Stephen Knott ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Matsubara ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Matt Mehring ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
James Ochoa ... special effects technician: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Jeff Ogg ... special effects foreperson (1 episode, 2021)
Carlos Park ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Cole Phen ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Winston Pittman ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
M Quinn ... special effects foreman: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Brett Reeser ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Couturiaux Romain ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Christopher Rook ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Billy Salsberg ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Sigmon ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Jacob Stutesman ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Christy Sumner ... special effects technician: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Andrew Thompson ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Ulloa ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Emil Warren ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Shawn Windisch ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Yeager ... special effects foreman: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Leonel Zapien ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Thomas Zell ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)

Series Visual Effects by 

Bahget Abdalmalek ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
McKinsey Seungwon Ahn ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
James Alexander ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2021)
David W. Allen ... additional visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Chrisser Alvarez ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Doug Appleton ... vfx supervisor: Perception (9 episodes, 2021)
Noor Ata ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Grant Babbitt ... lead witness/reference camera operator (9 episodes, 2021)
Dario Barrera ... Casting Manager: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Tom Barrett ... visual effects editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Ines Baumgartner ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Brian Bender ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Paul Berry ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jourdan Biziou ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Tyler Burns ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Justin Burt ... visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Alberto Carranza ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
David Carson ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Viki Chan ... texture and set reference photographer (9 episodes, 2021)
Alice Chang ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Kirk Chantraine ... senior manager: studio technology (9 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Chen ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jaemin Choi ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Chao Chun Chou ... Visualization Artist / Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Suzanne Cipolletti ... Visualization Co-Supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Makena Costlow ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Cothren ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Coto ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Eric Daly ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Tara DeMarco ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Giovanni DeMartinis ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Deneau ... visual effects data wrangler (9 episodes, 2021)
Derek Dubois ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects assistant coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Brian Gideon Dunn ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Anedra Edwards ... visual effects editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Edwards ... visualization executive producer: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Kaitlyn Ehlers ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Eim ... visual effects supervisor / additional visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Emery ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Marta Errera ... Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (9 episodes, 2021)
Javier J. Espinoza ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc / Previs Artist: The Third Floor (9 episodes, 2021)
Keith S. Farley ... visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Alessandro Favale ... digital compositor: SSVFX / Digital compositor: SSVFX (9 episodes, 2021)
Ari Feblowitz ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Flanders ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Paul Alan Flores ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Chris Freihofer ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Lauren Friedman ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Abhrajit Ganguly ... visual effects (9 episodes, 2021)
Abhishek Ghorui ... Lead Paint Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Giandalone ... studio manager: end titles - for Exceptional Minds [us] / studio manager: end titles / studio manager: end titles - Exceptional Minds US / studio manager: end titles - for exceptional minds / studio manager: end titles: for Exceptional Minds - US / studio manager: end titles: for Exceptional Minds [us] (9 episodes, 2021)
Pasquale Greco ... production manager: Scanable (9 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Greenlee ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Arnaud Grelaud ... digital compositor: The Yard VFX (9 episodes, 2021)
Erik Griott ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Linius Gunardi ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Ty Harmon ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Harmonson ... end titles artist: for Exceptional Minds [us] (9 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Haskew ... Visualization Supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Colin Hennessy ... visual effects data wrangler (9 episodes, 2021)
Neha Hooda ... Visual Effects Executive Producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Kang Hui ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Shawn Hull ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Caitlin Inzinna ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Woonha Jang ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Camille Juge ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2021)
Todd Karberg ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Daun Kim ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Sean Kim ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Doron Kipper ... visual effects data wrangler (9 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Koehler ... Bidding Producer: The Third Floor inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Allie Koppel ... Head of Finance: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Tabansi Kufahamu ... supervisor end titles: For Exceptional Minds [US] (9 episodes, 2021)
Praveen Kumar ... Rotoanim/Rotomation lead: visual effects (9 episodes, 2021)
Audrey Lagnous ... visual effects coordinator: The Yard VFX (9 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Lalonde ... senior production operations engineer (9 episodes, 2021)
Changmin Lee ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Richard Lee ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Brooke Lowery ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Evan Luzi ... character scanning technician (9 episodes, 2021)
Vlad Lysenco ... digital artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Krisztian Majdik ... Visualization Editor: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Allyson Manno ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Julien Martins ... compositing supervisor: The Yard VFX (9 episodes, 2021)
Fabio Marzo ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Roger Matthews ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Daniel McCue ... Visualization Lead (9 episodes, 2021)
Paul McCullough ... visual effects production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Scott McPhate ... Visual Effects Production Manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Patrick McQuade ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Renee McShane ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Bri Meyer ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Patti Milton ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Monge ... vfx production supervisor: gentle giant studios (9 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Moore ... Head of Marketing: The Third Floor inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Aileen Mu ... visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Tom Mulhall ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jaime Camarillo Munive ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Connor Murphy ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Andriy Muzychenko ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Emmi Nakagawa ... Line Producer: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Nicole Newitt ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Marcelino Newquist ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Tien Nguyen ... visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Alec Niven ... junior wrangler (9 episodes, 2021)
Sam Nixon ... digital artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Nutt ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Oddo ... Head of IT: The Third Floor inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Macy Oja ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Lauralea Otis ... production technology manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Brian Pace ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Anqi Kairo Pak ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Brandon J. Pak ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Liukaidi Peng ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson ... visual effects marketing coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Archer Phillips ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Tricia Pifer ... visual effects marketing coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Philip Mc'nroe Rakesh ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Alexandra Reeves ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Ricky Robinson ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Nick Roewe ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Xavier A. Romo ... plate lab wrangler (9 episodes, 2021)
Jason Ronzani ... Visualization Lead (9 episodes, 2021)
Jaymes Ruffin ... VFX Assistant: luma pictures (9 episodes, 2021)
Caitlin Rupert ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Davies Rushing ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Brendan Russert ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Noely Ryan ... digital matte painter: SSVFX (9 episodes, 2021)
Mahshid Sadoughi ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Herbie Samson ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Christophe Sayaveth ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Seal ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Ravinder Sembi ... lighing & lookdev (9 episodes, 2021)
Elham Sepehrjou ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Maria Serrano ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Luke Shneour ... plate wrangler: Marvel Studios (9 episodes, 2021)
Eric Slack ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jasper Sleeman ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Jean-Leny Sole ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Ellie Stalie ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Nisarg Suthar ... Lighting Artist: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (9 episodes, 2021)
Eric Swymer ... Pre-Visualization Artist / Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Jasper Tatem ... visualization artist: The Third Floor, Inc. (9 episodes, 2021)
Hitesh Thadani ... compositor (9 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Thellas ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Brady Thomas ... Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Steven Tom ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jesse Toves ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Victoria Tracconi ... Additional Visual Effects Production Manager / additional visual effects production manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Johnny Turco ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Jen Underdahl ... vice president visual effects: Marvel Studios (9 episodes, 2021)
Luis Vega ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Orlando R. Velasquez ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Monica Verdu ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2021)
Vidya Vinnakota ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Adam Waters ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Hunter Welker ... Visualization Lead (9 episodes, 2021)
Cliff Welsh ... Visual effects supervisor: Lola vfx (9 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Wilson ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Nick Woythaler ... lead designer/animator (9 episodes, 2021)
Gregg Wrenn ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Anqi Kairo Yan ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor (9 episodes, 2021)
Siqi Yan ... Visualization Artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Marvin Yanez ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Tiffany Yee ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Lu Yu ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Sophia Yu ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Alexandra Zedalis ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc (9 episodes, 2021)
Laura Zentil ... Head of Talent: The Third Floor (9 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Ambelang ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Katrin Arndt ... visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Philip Ballinger ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Kris Bieringa ... system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Ed Bruce ... visual effects supervisor: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Cristiano Cesolari ... cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Annelie Dangel ... vfx associate producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Marian Dobrunz ... head of hr: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Laura El Alam ... visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Sebastian Elsner ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Heike Fekonja ... hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Vincent Frei ... production consultant: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Florian Gellinger ... vfx executive producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Gens ... animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Andreas Giesen ... fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Akin Goecmenli ... fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Anton Graeven ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Grzegorz Grodzicki ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jamie Hallett ... visual effects supervisor: capital T (8 episodes, 2021)
Lindsay Hallett ... visual effects executive producer: capital T / Visual Effects Executive Producer: capital T (8 episodes, 2021)
Christoph Hasche ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Julien Hery ... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2021)
Roy Hoes ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Dastin Hoffmann ... animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Falk Hofmann ... compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Oliver Hohn ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Josh Hunt ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Martin Höhnle ... digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Hönninger ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Sam Johnston ... 2d supervisor: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Stefan Jähner ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Sanghyun Sean Kim ... visualisation artist (8 episodes, 2021)
Sven Klimm ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Eric A. Kohler ... visual effects executive producer: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Jari Koski ... system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Kristian Kück ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Sebastian Laas ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Michael Lankes ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jenny Leupold ... lighting artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jens Liebscher ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Mareike Loges ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Keith Malone ... visual effects artist: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Manuel Martinez ... CG Supervisor: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Eva Mularonek ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Alessandro Nardini ... Lead FX: Rodeo FX / Lead FX (8 episodes, 2021)
Hieu Nguyen ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Anja Nußbaum ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jim O'Hagan ... visual effects supervisor: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Simon Ohler ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Javier Ortega ... digital compositor: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Guillermo Paz ... digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Eric Ravenstein ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Leslie Renaud ... lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jana Rexhausen ... system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Tighe Rzankowski ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Steffi Scheil ... animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Matthias Schiemann ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Schindler ... lighting td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Lisa Schmölzer ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Erik Schneider ... visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Niel Schorfield ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Rayk Schroeder ... lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Andreas Schulz ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Schumann ... animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Paul Schweizer ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Zsolt Sebok ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Vit Sedlacek ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
William Smith ... digital compositor: SSVFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Romain Sontag ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jonas Sorgenfrei ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Kian Tavasoli ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Andrija Trickovic ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Nicolas Valente ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth ... system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Weber ... vfx associate supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Matthias Winkler ... lighting artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Witt ... lidar td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Wlk ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Christian Wunsch ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (8 episodes, 2021)
Romain Brachet ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2021)
Julie Charron ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Trent Claus ... visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX (7 episodes, 2021)
Francois Couette ... lead lighting artist: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Mikaël Damant-Sirois ... head of vfx: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Anthony De Chellis ... CG Supervisor: MARZ VFX (7 episodes, 2021)
Frederique Gollain ... visual effects coordinator: RodeoFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Ali Jafargholi ... Senior Pipeline Technical Director (7 episodes, 2021)
Johnni Kha ... Visual Effects Coordinator: SSVFX (7 episodes, 2021)
Charles Labbé ... composition supervisor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Isabelle Langlois ... vp production: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Lee Mar ... photogrammetry supervisor: LolaVFX / tracking supervisor: LolaVFX (7 episodes, 2021)
Sébastien Moreau ... executive visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Nguyen ... lead prep artist: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Chad Nixon ... executive visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Adam O'Brien-Locke ... head of production: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Cindy O'Hare ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2021)
Laurent Pancaccini ... cg supervisor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
René Roy ... lead prep artist: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Christoph Salzmann ... composition supervisor: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Antoine Sitruk ... visual effects producer: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Soles ... vp development and technology: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2021)
Marjolaine Tremblay ... executive visual effects bidding producer (7 episodes, 2021)
Maira Nunes Woppe ... Animator: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (7 episodes, 2021)
Daniil Alikov ... senior texture artist: Digital Domain (6 episodes, 2021)
Lance Becker ... vfx camera array operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Kristoffer Brady ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Emma Braney ... cg supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Todd Busch ... Visual Effects Editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Alvaro Claver ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Shannon Connally ... Reference camera technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Akshay Dandekar ... visual effects editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Shiv Dholakia ... senior visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Tim Emeis ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / digital compositor: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Freer ... visual effects supervisor: MARZ (6 episodes, 2021)
Eric Galliani ... I/O Coordinator: MARZ (6 episodes, 2021)
Herod Gilani ... environment artist / visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Marielle Gordon ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
John Hackney ... data wrangler (6 episodes, 2021)
Nadine Homier ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2021)
Leon Hsieh ... compositor: ILM (6 episodes, 2021)
Evan Jacobs ... creative finishing supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris John Jones ... Creative Director: Zoic Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Arup Kasimov ... cfx artist: Mr.X (6 episodes, 2021)
Jiri Kilevnik ... lead digital artist: Rodeo FX / lead visual effects artist: Rodeo FX / visual effects artist: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2021)
Heike Kluger ... Senior Compositor: Rodeo FX / digital compositor: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2021)
Martin Krol ... Asset Supervisor: MARZ (6 episodes, 2021)
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard ... Look Development Artist: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2021)
Stacy Mangan ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2021)
Xavier Martin ... lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic (6 episodes, 2021)
Kristine Middlemiss ... pipeline development manager: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (6 episodes, 2021)
Jayati Mittal ... digital compositor: MARZ VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Steve Moncur ... visual effects supervisor: ILM (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris Nichols ... Concept Artist (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryo Oami ... compositor: MARZ VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Luca Poletto ... visual effects production coordinator: ILM (6 episodes, 2021)
Hudson Reinke ... lidar scanning (6 episodes, 2021)
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling (6 episodes, 2021)
Julie Rotharmel ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
James Schembri ... visual effects producer: ILM (6 episodes, 2021)
Dane Allan Smith ... vice president: the third floor (6 episodes, 2021)
Celine Zoleta ... visual effects producer: MARZ VFX (6 episodes, 2021)
Prashant Agrawal ... Visual Effects Production Manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Asselin ... tracking/layout: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Tiago Azevedo ... prep artist: Rodeo Fx (5 episodes, 2021)
Niccolò Barbero ... senior compositor: SSVFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Laura Esther Berube ... roto/paint artist: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Boulais ... roto/paint: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Ari Brown ... pipeline: Lola VFX / compositor: Lola VFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Andrew M. Collins ... digital artist (5 episodes, 2021)
Christian Dahlberg ... digital artist (5 episodes, 2021)
Dave David ... animator: MARZ VFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Stefan Drury ... visual effects executive producer: ILM (5 episodes, 2021)
Laurens Ehrmann ... visual effects supervisor: The Yard VFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Allison Glennon ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2021)
Benoit Guillou ... rigging artist: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Bethany Harvey ... visual effects editor: ILM London (5 episodes, 2021)
Stephanie Karim ... line producer (5 episodes, 2021)
Tae Hyun Kim ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2021)
Mariano Lacerna ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
François Leduc ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
Maxime Letertre ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Philippe Llerena ... chief technical officer: The Yard VFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Gordon Marshall ... digital compositor: ILM (5 episodes, 2021)
Natalia Matveenko ... Compositor: Lola VFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Camille Michaud ... VFX Production Assistant: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Louis-David Paquette ... layout artist: RodeoFX (5 episodes, 2021)
Névin Ricquebourg ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Dane Rockingham ... technology (5 episodes, 2021)
Gianluca Siciliano ... Creature FX TD: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Tirasongkran ... matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Mai-Anh Tran ... matte painter: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
Terry Tsang ... visual effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic (5 episodes, 2021)
Victor Vilceanu ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2021)
David Weinstock ... Visual Effects (5 episodes, 2021)
David Zaretti ... lead compositor: ilm (5 episodes, 2021)
Bimpe Alliu ... concept artist: ILM (4 episodes, 2021)
Lycee Anaya ... previs/postvis (4 episodes, 2021)
Michanol Arnaud ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Eugen Bekafigo ... visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2021)
Timothy Bellm ... VFX Production Assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
Jayden Beveridge ... Layout Artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Anna Borysewicz ... visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2021)
Justin Bunt ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Alex Chiu ... digital matter painter (4 episodes, 2021)
Merritt Evelyn Christensen ... VFX Production Coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
Matt Cordero ... compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Mathew Crisp ... digital compositor / compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Jean-Michel Cristofaro ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Riccardo Dacquino ... rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Philipp Danner ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Zamantha Q. De Gula ... VFX Production Coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Anurag Deshmukh ... lighting artist: RodeoFX (4 episodes, 2021)
Jack Dorst ... visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX (4 episodes, 2021)
Keanan Ferrand ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Aurelie Gagnon-Morin ... Paint and Roto Artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Moises Gomez Gonzalez ... Layout Artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Yash Gowda ... Compositing Supervisor (4 episodes, 2021)
Luke Hardisty ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Lewis Hawkes ... Rigging Artist: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (4 episodes, 2021)
Mathias Herbster ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Michael Honisch ... compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Danilo Ivanisevic ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Rodions Jepejevs ... lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
John Kilshaw ... Creative Director & VFX Supervisor (4 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Kowbell ... lead compositing artist: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Scott Kunysz ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Robin Lamontagne ... cg supervisor: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Kyla Lebon ... visual effects production manager: marz (4 episodes, 2021)
Sophia Lee ... VFX Line Producer (4 episodes, 2021)
Sun Lee ... matte painter: Lola VFX (4 episodes, 2021)
Julie Long ... visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2021)
Katharine Meadows ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
John Montefusco ... CG Supervisor (4 episodes, 2021)
Mitul Patel ... Senior Fx Artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Gregory Peczinka ... CG Supervisor (4 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Pettipher ... vfx production manager: ILM (4 episodes, 2021)
Jasmine Poiana ... roto artist: SSVFX (4 episodes, 2021)
Francesco Polito ... digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2021)
Manish Rohith ... compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Marine Rousselet ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Jamshid Sadat ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Shayan Sharegh ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (4 episodes, 2021)
Minji Sohn ... rigging technical director (4 episodes, 2021)
Jeremiah Sweeney ... compositor: Lola VFX (4 episodes, 2021)
Nick Tanner ... Compositing Supervisor / Compositing Supervisor: Framestoer (4 episodes, 2021)
Mathieu Vezina ... digital artist: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2021)
Gwen Zhang ... compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Karen Arredondo Lopez ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Marcus Bain ... Senior Layout Artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Samuel Blouin ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Virginie-Sara Briand ... prep artist: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
Juan Francisco Calero ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Keaton Cardoza ... digital compositor: MARZ VFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Sean Conly ... Animation Lead: RodeoFx (3 episodes, 2021)
Sean Curran ... 3D Artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Markus Dahlstrøm ... digital compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Chong Deng ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2021)
Paz Drimer ... digital production administrator: Digital domain (3 episodes, 2021)
Lorena E'Vers ... DMS artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Matt Eaton ... Compositor: Cantina Creative (3 episodes, 2021)
Marwan El Ghazal ... tracking/layout artist: RodeoFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Flannery ... visual effects DP (3 episodes, 2021)
Suzanne MacLennan Foster ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2021)
John Fragomeni ... executive staff: president (3 episodes, 2021)
Will Frazier ... 3D Artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Greg Gaskins ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Denitsa Georgieva ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Greenberg ... compositor: MARZ VFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Kane Herd ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Brice Hubert ... prep artist: Rodeo Fx (3 episodes, 2021)
Santiago E. Iturmendi ... senior compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Elizabeth Jacques ... visual effects i/o (3 episodes, 2021)
Patrik Marek ... lead digital artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Claude Martins ... pipeline supervisor (3 episodes, 2021)
Boris Martínez ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Rebecca Matkaluk ... Visual Effects Production Manager (3 episodes, 2021)
Laurent Meste ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Jean-Francois Morissette ... lead matchmover: Rodeo Fx (3 episodes, 2021)
Naren Naidoo ... senior digital paint artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Takahide Nakamura ... digital artist: Lola VFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Vinh Nguyen ... Lead Compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Rodrigo Sapag Novoa ... Paint artist/Junior compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Felipe Olid Guerrero ... digital compositor: SSVFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Mark Osborne ... Senior lighting technical director: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
Nived Patil ... matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Pelc ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent ... head of layout: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
Shannagh Robertson ... Compositor: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2021)
Valentine Rutz ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (3 episodes, 2021)
Fiaz Shaikh ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Maciej Skoluba ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Stasyshyn ... visual effects producer: MARZ VFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Areeg Sweis ... digital producer: Digital Domain (3 episodes, 2021)
Kazuki Takahashi ... cg supervisor: digital domain (3 episodes, 2021)
Henry Wan ... associate production manager: visual effects (3 episodes, 2021)
David Wanger ... 3D Artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Chad Wiebe ... additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (3 episodes, 2021)
David Wong ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Mitchell Woodin ... digital compositor: SSVFX / digital compositor: Screen Scene VFX (3 episodes, 2021)
Xiaolai Zheng ... 3D Artist (3 episodes, 2021)
Renato Gonzalez Aguilante ... Lead Assets (2 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Alavez ... senior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Michele Alessi ... cg supervisor: MrX (2 episodes, 2021)
Rosio Alessio ... Animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Alex Aponte ... Visual Effects Production Manager: MrX (2 episodes, 2021)
Scott Balkcom ... Visual effects: Lola VFX / visual effects: Lola VFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Ivan Barahona ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
William Barkus ... Compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Yves Bischoff ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Adam Blank ... senior layout artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Timothy Bond ... Digital Production Manager: luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Gaëtan Borneuf ... Lead Matte painter (2 episodes, 2021)
Marie-Pierre Boucher ... global production manager: RodeoFX (2 episodes, 2021)
John Brennick ... compositing lookdev lead: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Nikolai Bury ... visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
David Cam ... digital paint: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Dan Camp ... CFX Artist: Digital Domain 3.0 (2 episodes, 2021)
Alan Carreno Esquivel ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Lesly Cazares ... associate production manager: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Cecile Cazes ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Rachael T. Chiarella ... environment artist: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Karch Coon ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Sean Cushing ... visual effects executive producer: Cantina Creative (2 episodes, 2021)
Billy Dao ... lead layout artist: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Rob Del Ciancio ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Etienne Devillée ... FX TD / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Amir Wahid Eleswy ... CG Supervisor: Luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Damon Ervin ... roto artist: Lola VFX / roto artist (2 episodes, 2021)
David Esteve ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Dan Finnegan ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Janet Freedland ... roto/paint lead (2 episodes, 2021)
Adam Gailey ... FX Supervisor: luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Sandesh Gawali ... Senior Compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Alexandre Giguère ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Todd Gill ... lighting artist: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Frédéric Godbout ... layout artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Hackett ... visual effects production assistant: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Hall ... digital compositor: MRX (2 episodes, 2021)
Jihyae Ham ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Timothy Hanson ... visual effects supervisor: zoic studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Harkness ... Compositing Lead: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Philip Harris-Genois ... modeler: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Robert Hartigan ... Senior Compositor: SSVFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Sho Hasegawa ... visual effects artist: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Korbinian Hopfner ... fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Eric Horton ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Heather Hoyland ... senior compositor: digital domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Manuel Huertas Marchena ... senior cg generalist/look development td: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Alex Jennings ... Compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Étienne Jubinville ... matchmove and layout artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Kavanaugh ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Kelly Fan ... Layout artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Euna Kho ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
James Kinnings ... senior animator: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Daniela Kisinovsky ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Peter Koss ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Anouk L'Heureux ... vfx executive producer: MrX (2 episodes, 2021)
Marina Larose ... LookDev Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Christie Lee ... Lighting Artist: visual effects (2 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Chunghwan Lee ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Lema ... Senior Facial Model Lead (2 episodes, 2021)
Shawn Lipowski ... 3D Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Clément Liégeois ... digital compositor: SSVFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Laurent Makowski ... look development artist: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Srikanth Mangipudi ... digital artist: Mr. X (2 episodes, 2021)
Tony Marioni ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Francesco Massaro ... digital compositor: SSVFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Teri Matthews ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Leon Mccormick ... lead environments artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Daryl McMahon ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Sebastian Meinecke ... digital matte painter: Rise Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Josh Methven ... character effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
David Michaels ... cg supervisor: Lola VFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Zavier Mojica ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Bappa Mondal ... Matchmove and Rotomation Artist: Trace VFX / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Fernando Morillo ... FX TD: Mr.X (2 episodes, 2021)
Jason Mulyadi ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Tanya Nesi ... artist manager: visual effects: Digital Domain Studio (2 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Newton ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X (2 episodes, 2021)
NikhilKorpad ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Erik Ojong ... CFX Lead (2 episodes, 2021)
Daniella Olea ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Karki Padam ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Ratnam Pandya ... Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist: MPC/MRX (2 episodes, 2021)
Joan Panis ... head of creative operations: MrX (2 episodes, 2021)
Harsh Patel ... Matchmove and RotoAnim (2 episodes, 2021)
Vasilis Pazionis ... lead effects technical director: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Jared Pejkovic ... paint & roto artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Alison M. Phillips ... character fx artist: Mr X (2 episodes, 2021)
Lokesh Prakash ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Luis Ramsauer ... lighting key artist: Mr. X (2 episodes, 2021)
Erik Rasmussen ... fx artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Vishvesh Rathod ... visual effects coordinator: MR.X (2 episodes, 2021)
Brianna Reynolds ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
April Rhee ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Alessio Rosio ... Animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Victor Rouillard-Beaumont ... Prep Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Rubeo ... visual effects editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Dave Rushi ... matchmove and rotoanim (2 episodes, 2021)
Erick Salazar ... senior lighting technical director: ILM (2 episodes, 2021)
Florian Sanchez ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Ashwin Sareen ... fx artist: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Brett Schroeder ... head of performance department: Mr. X (2 episodes, 2021)
Jeffrey Scott ... environment artist: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Mohamed Selim ... senior compositor: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2021)
Ryan E. Seymour ... pipeline td: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Dixit Shah ... Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Siraj Shaik ... Matchmove and rotoanim artist: visual effects (2 episodes, 2021)
Darío Siero ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Silva ... compositor: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2021)
Danny Singh ... visual effects editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Keith Sintay ... Senior animator: visual effects (2 episodes, 2021)
Arek Stefaniak ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Kjell Strode ... 3D Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Piotr Swigut ... matte painter: SSVFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Szokoli ... 3D Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Ravindra Tamhankar ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2021)
Sean Tompkins ... head of production: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Saurabh Tripathi ... Digital Compositor: Luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Tom Truscott ... Lead compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Sebastien Veilleux ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Kiara Walker ... visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Ran Wang ... visual effects artist: Digital Domain 3.0 (2 episodes, 2021)
Perunika Yorgova ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Hiromu Yoshida ... FX Artist: MARZ VFX / fx artist: MARZ VFX (2 episodes, 2021)
Ilse Zamarripa ... layout & animation artist / visual effects / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Daria Zecha ... visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (2 episodes, 2021)
Yinuo Zhou ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Pedram Ziaei ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Zink ... visual effects supervisor: luma pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Catalina Acosta ... senior lighter (1 episode, 2021)
Carmine Agnone ... Lead Layout: ILM TV (1 episode, 2021)
Tim Allison ... roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Seshadri Anand ... tracking artist (1 episode, 2021)
Ty Anaya ... visual effects junior wrangler (1 episode, 2021)
Khari Anthony ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Laraib Atta ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Yogesh Badhe ... compositing lead: MPC/MrX India (1 episode, 2021)
Sandra Balej ... additional visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Eric M. Beaver ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Jo Ann Cordero Belen ... senior compositor: digital domain (1 episode, 2021)
Constance Bensen ... Modeler (1 episode, 2021)
Anupam Biswas ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Gaëlle Bossis ... additional compositing supervisor: MrX (1 episode, 2021)
Sebastien Boulange ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Kristen Branan ... Senior Vice President: Global Production: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Elaina Brillantes ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Cody Brunty ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Jon Burke ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Simon Butler ... fx artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Nicholas Campbell ... roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Sarah Canale ... compositor: Lola VFX (1 episode, 2021)
Marco Cantaluppi ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Nico Cappuccio ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Matthieu Chardonnet ... senior effects technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Valmik Chavan ... matchmove supervisor mpc (1 episode, 2021)
Yuting Chen ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Jin Yan Cheng ... CG Supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Carly Cheung ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Praveen Kumar Chira ... digital artist (1 episode, 2021)
Minchung Cho ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Zach Christian ... environment artist (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Coble ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Rafael Colon ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Ed Coy ... senior generalist: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Nicholas Cruz ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Cory Darough-Hardekopf ... digital modeler: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Jayanta Das ... digital compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
Nicholas De La Fuente ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Vanessa Delarosbil ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Chieh Deng ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Francisco Dias ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Veronica Diaz ... visual effects assistant coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Dan Dindarov ... lighting technical director: SSVFX (1 episode, 2021)
Emmanuele Diotti ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Bhardwaj Divyanshu ... visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
Pablo Domínguez ... visual effects concept artist: ILM San Francisco (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Duwe ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Kade Eckstein ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Rasha El Sawiy ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Sophie Emslie ... fx artist: Mr X (1 episode, 2021)
Damien England ... Jr Compositor: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Jeremy Erb ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
David Espinoza ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Jeremy Ezekiel ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Romain Faure ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Juliana Fonseca-Alesso ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Xavier Fourmond ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Michel Frenette ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Peng Fu ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Yarim Machado Galvan ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Manuel Gaudreau ... environment artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Jérémy Giraudeau ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Rick Glenn ... Senior Animator (1 episode, 2021)
Prakash Goyal ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Hanna Hallgrímsdóttir ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Noah Hamdan ... environment td (1 episode, 2021)
Tommy Harris ... visual effects supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2021)
Hakim Harrouche ... lead fx artist (1 episode, 2021)
Joseph Hayden ... lighting artist (1 episode, 2021)
Rosa Hermosillo ... visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Avery Herzog ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Jeffrey Charles Higgins ... fx artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Suzanne Hillner ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Andrew Hofman ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Philip Horn Jr. ... visual effects data wrangler (1 episode, 2021)
Jenna Howard ... Animator: MR. X FX (1 episode, 2021)
Jan Hrebicek ... 3D Generalist TD: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
James Hundertmark ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Jacek Irzykowski ... digital matte painter: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Hanjoo Jeong ... senior effects technical director: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Jared Jones ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Javier Kadry ... Data Wrangler: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Benjamin T. Kay ... Layout Artist: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Harimander Singh Khalsa ... compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Khan ... CG supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Alamgir Khandaker ... compositing supervisor: credited (1 episode, 2021)
Tae Eun Kim ... lighting technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Yong Kim ... senior asset artist: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Anooj Kiran ... lead integration artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Lexi Koome ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Jacob Koslosky ... Cg Artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Will Kosman ... Digital Matte Painter (1 episode, 2021)
Jessica Koubi ... Pipeline TD (1 episode, 2021)
Saran Kumar ... Production Manager: Mr. X Inc. (1 episode, 2021)
Evan Kwan ... compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Helen Kwok ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Alberto Landeros ... Digital Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Kevin Landry ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2021)
Felix Dario Lang ... lighting artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Nathaniel Larouche ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Martina Lauria ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Peter Lee ... tracking and matchmove artist: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Raphael Letertre ... cg supervisor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Joe Letteri ... senior visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital (1 episode, 2021)
Marta Molla Linana ... Paint & Roto Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
John Lipskie ... cg lighter (1 episode, 2021)
Steffan Lones ... lead fx td (1 episode, 2021)
Falk Lude ... Compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Linda Luong ... visual effects producer: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Hugo Lyra ... Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Miguel Macaya ... lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2021)
Francesc Macia ... Digital Compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Karey Maltzahn ... studio management: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Sharon Marcussen ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Haydn Masuda ... compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Bradford Maughan ... compositor: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Brooke McGowan ... compositor: SSVFX (1 episode, 2021)
Jasper McIntyre ... Asset Artist: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Adamya Mehta ... Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist: Trace Vfx (1 episode, 2021)
Dharmik Mehta ... Rotoscope Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Marco Menco ... senior facial modeller: Digital Domain - visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
Kiran Menon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Francesca Milde ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Harsh Mistry ... effects technical director: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Niall Mooney ... digital compositor: SSVFX (1 episode, 2021)
Christian Morin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Nicholas Murphy ... associate visual effects producer: SSVFX (1 episode, 2021)
Supreetha Murthy ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Siva Nagendra ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Amber Marie Naveira ... wrangler manager: Weta Digital (1 episode, 2021)
Riley Nelson ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Sue Nelson ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Trent Newton ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Tien Nguyen ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Samuel Nicholls ... ILM: Production and Technical Support (1 episode, 2021)
Sylvain Nouveau ... FX supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Benjamin Nowak ... environment artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Jamie O'Hara ... Concept Artist: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Martin Ofori ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Yvonne Oh ... compositor/lookdev (1 episode, 2021)
Adele Olsauskaite ... Environment Artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Alexander Oplanchuk ... Lighting Lead: MRX (1 episode, 2021)
Meghan Pangiochi ... digital artist (1 episode, 2021)
Nathan Parade de la Feraude ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Yonggyu Park ... fx artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Jan Parma ... assistant visual effects production coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Vraja Parra ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Pascuzzi ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Helen Paul ... key lighting artist: Mr X (1 episode, 2021)
Valentin Petrov ... concept artist: SSVFX (1 episode, 2021)
Suyog Pore ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Vishnu Premachandran ... digital artist (1 episode, 2021)
Sharina Radia ... business development producer: Mill Film (1 episode, 2021)
Rob Rankin ... compositor: SSVFX (1 episode, 2021)
Pratik Redkar ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Robert C. Rhodes ... visual effects supervisor: aerials (1 episode, 2021)
Maude Rivard ... lead assets: Mr. X (1 episode, 2021)
Sylvain Robert ... effects technical director: RodeoFx (1 episode, 2021)
Andy Robinson ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Philip J. Robinson ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Saul Rodriguez ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Couturiaux Romain ... senior compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Calvin Romeyn ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Ryan Ruiz ... cfx lead: Mr. X (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Runyan ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Katya Ruslanova ... Senior Compositor: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Harikrishnan S. ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Naveen Sabesan ... look development artist (1 episode, 2021)
Rafe Sacks ... character effects pipeline supervisor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Blake Sala ... tracking and matchmove artist: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Sam Salek ... senior compositor: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Jake Sandercock-Brown ... Animator: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Jacob Santamaria ... FX Lead: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Seeger ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Nate Shaw ... cg supervisor: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Ming-Yee Sheh ... concept artist (1 episode, 2021)
Chia Yu Shih ... Compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Orianne Siccardi ... effects artist (1 episode, 2021)
Thanapoom Siripopungul ... character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Brian Smallwood ... Senior Nuke Compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Bryan Smeall ... digital artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Andrew Smyth ... Key Lighting Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Solon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Marion Spates ... visual effects supervisor: additional photography (1 episode, 2021)
Sreerekh ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Sudhanshu Srivastava ... fx td: Digital Domain 3.0 (1 episode, 2021)
Adam Stern ... Senior Compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Paccolat Stéphane ... look development artist: Rodeo FX (1 episode, 2021)
Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili ... Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Jonathon Sumner ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Xiaowei Oscar Tan ... 3D Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Lai Lin Tang ... Layout Artist: ILM Singapore (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Thomson ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital (1 episode, 2021)
Tyler Tometich ... tv campaign graphics: Mocean (1 episode, 2021)
Samuel Tremblay ... roto artist (1 episode, 2021)
Jean-Philippe Tristant ... digital compositor: RodeoFX (1 episode, 2021)
Yung Sheng Tseng ... Digital matte painter: luma pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Elisa Valenzisi ... Fx Artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Juan Valenzuela Alcaraz ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Olivier Van Zeveren ... lead lighting technical director: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Constantin Vilsmeier ... asset artist: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Anne Vu ... compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Kelly Walsh ... lighting artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Watkins ... senior environment artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Kye Wein-Skeates ... lighting artist (1 episode, 2021)
Jeff Wells ... digital compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Jeff White ... Additional Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2021)
Shane Christopher Wicklund ... Senior Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Martin Wiseman ... bidding producer: Weta Digital (1 episode, 2021)
Shravankumar Yadav ... digital artist: visual effects (1 episode, 2021)
Keisuke Yamashita ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Jun Xian Yue ... digital compositor industrial light & magic (1 episode, 2021)
Christopher Lee Zammit ... art director (1 episode, 2021)
Lee Zhu ... Compositor: Luma Pictures (1 episode, 2021)
Mark Fletcher ... screen graphics designer - uncredited (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)
Carlos Aviles ... imaging engineer: MrX/MPC (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Goran Kocov ... layout supervisor: ILM (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Xavier Cherry ... digital production administrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Jason Galeon ... CG Supervisor: Weta Digital (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Kay Hoddy ... Senior Roto Artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Kosuke Iwasaki ... digital paint artist: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Macarin ... visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Simon Mercier ... Environment artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Yi Shan ... cfx artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Cameron Smith ... Lead Compositor: Weta Digital (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Stunts 

Zac Henry ... Stunt rigging coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Kelly Zak ... stunt office coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Rico Burgos ... utility stunt performer / utility stunts (7 episodes, 2021)
C.C. Ice ... stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen / utility stunt performer (5 episodes, 2021)
Adam Lytle ... stunt double: Paul Bettany / stunt double: vision (8 episodes, 2021)
Shahaub Roudbari ... fight coordinator / stunt fight coordinator / Fight Coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Marc Scizak ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Hank Amos ... Supervising Stunt Coordinator / supervising stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2021)
Eric Mbanda ... stunt double: vision / utility stunt performer / stunt double: Paul Bettany / utility stunts (7 episodes, 2021)
Dustin Stern-Garcia ... stunt utility / utility stunt performer / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2021)
Rich Volp ... utility stunts / utility stunt performer (5 episodes, 2021)
Chad Bowman ... utility stunt performer / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2021)
Danielle Halagarda ... stunt office coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Keith Campbell ... assistant stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2021)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt double: Kathryn Hahn / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2021)
Theo Kypri ... utility stunt performer / stunts / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2021)
Nadia Lorencz ... stunt double: Teyonah Parris / stunt performer: Witch / utility stunt performer (5 episodes, 2021)
Greg Dela Riva ... utility stunt performer / stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2021)
Niahlah Hope ... stunt double: Teyonah Parris (4 episodes, 2021)
Brett Sheerin ... utility stunt performer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2021)
Keith Adams ... utility stunt performer / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2021)
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard ... stunt double: Teyonah Parris (3 episodes, 2021)
David Alessi ... Precision Driver (2 episodes, 2021)
Dean Bailey ... utility stunt performer / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2021)
Randy Beckman ... utility stunt performer / supervising stunt rigging coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
Alex Chansky ... utility stunt performer / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2021)
Brittania Fader ... stunt double: Julian Hilliard (3 episodes, 2021)
Shauna Galligan ... stunt performer / stunt performer: SWORD Technician / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2021)
Leesa Pate ... Precision Driver (3 episodes, 2021)
Athena Perample ... stunt double: Kat Dennings / stunt double: Kate Forbes / stunt double: Kathryn Hahn (3 episodes, 2021)
Justin Webb ... utility stunt performer / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Badger ... stunt performer / stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Kelli Barksdale ... stunt double: Jett Klyne (2 episodes, 2021)
Alli Beckman ... stunt rigger / utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt double: Teyonah Parris / stunt driver double: Teyonah Parris (1 episode, 2021)
Elizabeth Davidovich ... stunt performer: Witch / stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Steve DeCastro ... utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Roel Failma ... utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Foster ... stunt performer: Townspeople / stunt performer: horse (2 episodes, 2021)
Charles Grisham ... utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Heath Hensley ... stunt performer: Townspeople / stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Bobby James ... stunt performer: SWORD Technician / stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Cal Johnson ... MRAP Driver #2 / stunt driver / utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Rick Marcus ... stunt performer: SWORD Technician / utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Medina ... stunt performer / stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Sarah Molasky ... stunt performer: Witch / stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Noelle Therese Mulligan ... stunt performer / stunt performer: SWORD Tactical Team / stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Norb Phillips ... utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunt double: Evan Peters / stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Simon Rhee ... stunt double: Randall Park (2 episodes, 2021)
Remington Steele ... stunt double: Josh Stamberg (2 episodes, 2021)
Vladimir Tevlovski ... stunt performer: Soldier / stunt performer: Townspeople (2 episodes, 2021)
Paul Trunz ... stunt performer: Townspeople / utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Michael Washlake ... utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Waterman ... utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Kyle Weishaar ... utility stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Hayley Wright ... stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen (2 episodes, 2021)
Brian Avery ... stunt performer: Soldier (1 episode, 2021)
Matt Baker ... stunt performer: Soldier (1 episode, 2021)
Brooke Basse ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Neraida Bega ... stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Chad Bennett ... Stunt Double: Agent Monti (1 episode, 2021)
Todd Bloomer ... stunt performer: Townspeople (1 episode, 2021)
Heather Bonomo ... stunt double: Kat Dennings (1 episode, 2021)
Olivia Jaye Brown ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Richard Burden ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Stacey Carino ... stunt performer: Witch / utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Alvin Chon ... stunt performer: SWORD Technician (1 episode, 2021)
Sean Christopher ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Brian Patrick Collins ... stunt performer: Soldier (1 episode, 2021)
Brandon Davis ... stunt performer: Townspeople (1 episode, 2021)
James D. Dever ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Katie Eischen ... stunt double: Kate Forbes (1 episode, 2021)
Justin Ellings ... stunt performer: Townspeople (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Endoso ... stunt performer: SWORD Technician (1 episode, 2021)
Tim Gilbert ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Amanda S. Hall ... stunt performer: Townspeople (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Hansen ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Owen Holland ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Sierra Hoyle ... stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Leah Hudspeth ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Kawui Joa ... stunt double: Randall Park (1 episode, 2021)
Karin Justman ... stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen / stunt performer: SWORD Technician (1 episode, 2021)
Jason Kehler ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Dennis Keiffer ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Guru Khalsa ... stunt double: Randy Oglesby (1 episode, 2021)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt double: Teyonah Parris (1 episode, 2021)
Brionna Lynch ... stunt double: Teyonah Parris (1 episode, 2021)
Rob Mars ... stunt performer: SWORD Technician / stunt performer: Soldier (1 episode, 2021)
Taylor McDonald ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Cina McKenna ... stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Tim Mikulecky ... stunt performer: Townspeople (1 episode, 2021)
Anthony Molinari ... stunt performer: Soldier (1 episode, 2021)
Trevor Morgan ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Tarah Paige ... stunt performer: horse (1 episode, 2021)
Juliana Potter ... stunt double: Jett Klyne (1 episode, 2021)
Rachel Hoffpauir ... stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Nicole Reddinger ... stunt performer / stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Alice Rietveld ... stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Luci Romberg ... stunt double: Debra Jo Rupp (1 episode, 2021)
Tommy Rosales ... stunt performer: Townspeople (1 episode, 2021)
Met Salih ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
William Scharpf ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Bruce Anthony Shepperson ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Trampas Thompson ... utility stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Vanessa Vander Pluym ... stunt performer: Witch (1 episode, 2021)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer: Townspeople (1 episode, 2021)
Sadiqua Bynum ... stunt double: teyonah parris (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Cory DeMeyers ... stunt pre-vis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Tony Lazzara ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Tom McComas ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Tony Vo ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Mark Weinhandl ... precision driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Chris Adams ... Video Playback Engineer (9 episodes, 2021)
Lucas Bielan ... c-camera operator: los angelas unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Blasi ... grip (9 episodes, 2021)
Zavier Bolton ... grip (9 episodes, 2021)
Tiffany Burns ... Rigging grip (9 episodes, 2021)
Shane Buttle ... lighting technician: second unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Peter Lyons Collister ... 2nd Unit Director of Photography: Los Angelas unit / 2nd Unit Director of Photography: los angelas / director of photography: Los Angeles / 2nd Unit Director of Photography: los angelas unit / director of photography: second unit, Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Eric J Corriea ... data systems tech: additional photography (9 episodes, 2021)
Jordan DeGracia ... Rigging Grip (9 episodes, 2021)
Darrin DeLoach ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Duskin ... c camera operator: los angeles / c-camera operator: los angelas unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Lee Eley ... video assist: second unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Dustin Gardner ... Systems Technician: los angeles unit (9 episodes, 2021)
James Ginn ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2021)
Joachim Glaser ... c dolly grip: Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Brooks P. Guyer ... a-camera operator: los angelas 2nd unit / 2nd unit a-camera operator: Los Angelas unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Sean Higgins ... rigging gaffer: los angeles / rigging gaffer / rigging gaffer: Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Hosey ... digital utility: los angeles 2nd unit / camera utility (9 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Irons ... second assistant "b" camera 2nd unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Istorico ... Best Boy Grip (9 episodes, 2021)
Destin Jacobus ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2021)
Torey Lenart ... digital utility (9 episodes, 2021)
Ceswanne Lewis ... video assist utility (9 episodes, 2021)
Luke Little ... assistant chief lighting technician (9 episodes, 2021)
Lorne MacDougall ... Systems Technician (9 episodes, 2021)
Mike Panczenko Jr. ... Camera Utility: second unit, Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Joseph C. Petkwitz ... lighting technician: Los Angeles Unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Jason Petty ... Rigging Gaffer (9 episodes, 2021)
Philip Roxas ... Rigging Electric: Los Angeles Unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Taylor Schultz ... fixtures foreperson (9 episodes, 2021)
M. Phil Shearer ... lighting programmer: second unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Brian Silva ... rigging lighting technician: Los Angeles Unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Trey Twitty ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2021)
Jason C. Villella ... Best Boy Rigging Grip (9 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Carbonaro ... digital imaging technician: second unit (8 episodes, 2021)
Peter Hawkins ... b camera operator: second unit (8 episodes, 2021)
Ken Woodbury ... 1st Unit B Dollygrip (7 episodes, 2021)
Jacob Alvarez ... grip: 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Brent Bailey ... gaffer: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Baptista ... technocrane operator: 2nd Unit / dolly grip a camera: 2nd Unit / hydrascope operator: 2nd Unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Nick Barros ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Chad C. Barrow ... rigging key grip: additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Danny Brazen ... 2nd unit key grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Dane Brehm ... digital imaging technician: second unit, Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Rafiel Chait ... first Assistant Camera b-camera 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris 'Chalky' Chalk ... Lighting Programmer (6 episodes, 2021)
Ian Clampett ... c camera operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Jesse Cooper ... basecamp electrician (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Crumbley ... camera operator: b camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Eric Kyle Deshazo ... Video assist second unit / Video assist utility (6 episodes, 2021)
Alessandro Di Meo ... first assistant camera: c camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeffrey Engelson ... grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Matt Evans ... "C" Cam Second Assistant Camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Joey Evora ... key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Vincent Gandolfi ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Tyler Garrett ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Rafiel Gillen ... first Assistant Camera b-camera 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Ben Goldberg ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Craig Grossmueller ... b camera first assistant: los angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Hoehn Jr. ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
John C. Hoffler Jr. ... second assistant camera: "c" camera - second unit - Atlanta (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Hughen ... director of photography: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Milan Janicin ... b camera second assistant: los angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Bess Johnson ... b: camera second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Keener ... grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Kalli Kouf ... c camera second assistant: los angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Brian Love ... technocrane operator: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
David Luckenbach ... additional camera operator / b camera operator: los angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Adam Lutz ... grip (6 episodes, 2021)
Amber Michaelle Maher ... Video Assist Engineer Utility Los Angeles Unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Dan Ming ... c camera first assistant: los angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Sean Hunter Moe ... "a" camera first assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Rayeanna Motley ... camera trainee: additional / camera trainee: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Chris Murphy ... b camera operator: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Jesse Olivares ... key video assist operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Conrad Perry ... video playback supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Redmond ... edge crane operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Sean Ricigliano ... epk and bts camera operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Riegner ... DMX Technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Schonwald ... lighting technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Jay Sheveck ... scorpio head technician: second unit / technocrane mobile base driver: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Katrienne Soulagnet ... camera loader (6 episodes, 2021)
Kyle Spicer ... digital imaging technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Reid Stegall ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Mark Wilson Sunderland ... Additional Lighting Technician (6 episodes, 2021)
Suzanne Tenner ... still photographer: los angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Tilden ... a camera second assistant: los angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Dempsey Tillman ... Video Assist Engineer Utility: Los Angeles Unit / digital video assist: los angeles unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Henry Tirl ... a camera operator / steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Oscar Valdivia ... rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2021)
John Vecchio ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2021)
Joshua Robert Warren ... electrician (6 episodes, 2021)
Victoria K. Warren ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (6 episodes, 2021)
Aaron Welch ... grip: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Jake Wickstrom ... loader: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul E. Woods ... a camera second assistant camera: 2nd unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Vong Chea ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2021)
Mario Colli ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2021)
Sarah E. Fox ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2021)
Lee Narby ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2021)
Louie Northern ... drone pilot (5 episodes, 2021)
Nathan Rigaud ... additional grip (5 episodes, 2021)
Blake Farnham ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2021)
Josiah Morgan ... "a" camera/steadicam operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2021)
Dave Muskeni ... rigging electric: los angeles (4 episodes, 2021)
Allen Robinson ... Grip (4 episodes, 2021)
John Carone ... Edge Crane Operator (3 episodes, 2021)
Dennis Geraghty ... "C" camera 1st AC (3 episodes, 2021)
Dan Godar ... aerial camera operator (3 episodes, 2021)
Ocean Harris ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2021)
Stewart Smith ... additional camera operator (3 episodes, 2021)
Nick D. Allin ... grip (2 episodes, 2021)
Steven Blizzard ... drone pilot (2 episodes, 2021)
Hugh Braselton ... C Camera Operator (2 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Gossard ... electrical rigger (2 episodes, 2021)
Damian Lund ... grip (2 episodes, 2021)
Alex Mooradian ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2021)
Brian Rosso ... camera operator: Additional Operator / camera operator: additional Operator (2 episodes, 2021)
Mike Visencio ... fixtures pa: Los Angeles reshoots (2 episodes, 2021)
James Boyer ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2021)
Thomas Harmon ... lighting technician: day player (1 episode, 2021)
Patrick King ... Fixture Lighting Technician (1 episode, 2021)
Scott Montgomery ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2021)
Patrick Moynahan ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2021)
Robert Petrin ... edge arm operator (1 episode, 2021)
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones ... add'l rigging grip (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Animation Department 

Nikki Braine ... Lead Animator (3 episodes, 2021)
Ellen Hoffmann ... lead animator (3 episodes, 2021)
Josh Clark ... animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Zi Chao Tan ... Lead Animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Ilse Zamarripa ... key animator (2 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Broverman ... animator: digital domain (1 episode, 2021)
Ricky Chow ... animator (1 episode, 2021)
Joanna Falcon Valdes ... animator (1 episode, 2021)
Tania V. Franco ... background painter: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
David Hernston ... animator: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Ben Kalina ... executive producer: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Amanda LaMarco ... compositor: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Brad Lincoln ... lead animator: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Béranger Maurice ... animator (1 episode, 2021)
Brendan O'Connor ... associate producer: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Lou Papa ... background painter: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Prynoski ... executive producer: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Shannon Barrett Prynoski ... executive producer: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Caress Reeves ... compositor: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Quique Rivera Rivera ... stop motion supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Dexter Smith ... character designer: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Keith W. Smith ... lead animator (1 episode, 2021)
Jonathan Song ... animator: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2021)
Jacob Sorensen ... animator (1 episode, 2021)
Marco Vera ... editor: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Simón Wilches ... animation supervisor/storyboards: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Yutong Zhang ... animator: TITMOUSE INC. (1 episode, 2021)
Jay Roxas ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting Department 

Terri Douglas ... adr voice casting / adr voice casting: (9 episodes, 2021)
Jordyn Gregory ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Djinous Rowling ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2021)
Toni Avalos ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2021)
Brad Bittner ... extras casting: Los Angeles Unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Jacqueline Gallagher ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2021)
Brandi S. Hawkins ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2021)
Elizabeth Jones ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Chana Klein ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Lindsay McCleery ... extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Tara Feldstein ... location casting (1 episode, 2021)
Chase Paris ... location casting (1 episode, 2021)
Josh Engler ... extras casting (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jonay Bacallado ... costume illustrator (9 episodes, 2021)
Pablo Borges ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Marcella Elisa Caudill ... key costumer (9 episodes, 2021)
Sophie Rose Davis ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2021)
Joseph Feltus ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2021)
Elizabeth Anne Hanley ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2021)
Karson Kelley ... ager/dyer: specialty costumes (9 episodes, 2021)
Jeffrey Mayhue ... Ager Dyer (9 episodes, 2021)
Emilee Orton ... Costume Production Assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Maegan Robinson ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Selon ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2021)
Hollis G. Smith ... Key BG Costumer (9 episodes, 2021)
Jana Acevedo ... seamstress / Seamstress (8 episodes, 2021)
Anthony Almaraz ... specialty costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Piccinich Ashley ... costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Brian Bachman ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Reshena Burch ... costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Virginia Burton ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Tiffany Busche ... Key Set Costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Christine Casaus ... costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Emilyna Cullen ... Principal Truck Costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tina Diaz ... truck costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tracy Lynn Floyd ... Tailor/Seamstress (6 episodes, 2021)
Dante Fontana ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jared B. Leese ... head cutter/tailor (6 episodes, 2021)
Adrian Magaña ... costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jacqueline Martinez ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2021)
David Masson ... Costume Illustrator (6 episodes, 2021)
Gilbert Montes ... costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Tara Schock ... Costume Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Danielle Stammers ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2021)
Carolina Sapina ... key costumer (4 episodes, 2021)
Tory Fay Wells ... set costumer: 2nd unit (4 episodes, 2021)
Scott R. Hankins ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2021)
Demitria Lyles ... additional set costumer (3 episodes, 2021)
Abby Coyne ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
Jayne Marie Kehoe ... wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2021)
Tamara Langman ... specialty costume fabricator / table person (2 episodes, 2021)
Marina Marit ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
GeeGee Smith ... costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
Sam Van Dyke ... Additional Costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
Keith M. Wegner ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
Laura Wheeler ... costumer: additional (2 episodes, 2021)
Chris Donio ... Specialty Costumer (1 episode, 2021)
Francine Lecoultre ... head textile artist (1 episode, 2021)
Sonny Merritt ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2021)
Caitley Symons ... Additional Costume Textile Artist (1 episode, 2021)

Series Editorial Department 

H.R. Barnett ... finishing editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Chris Brands ... supervising dailies engineer (9 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Bussey ... dailies lab manager / Dailies Lab Manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Inëz Czymbor ... second assistant editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Monica Escalante ... assistant colorist (9 episodes, 2021)
Elliot Goff ... editorial production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Lily Henry ... assistant colorist (9 episodes, 2021)
John Elliott Houston ... second assistant editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Scott Jacobs ... second assistant editor / first assistant editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy-Voissem ... colorist: dailies (9 episodes, 2021)
Ian McClarren ... marketing editor (9 episodes, 2021)
LeeAnn Patrick ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Eric Stapf ... vfx editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Matt Watson ... supervising digital colorist (9 episodes, 2021)
Amanda Weir ... Post Production Supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Denise Woodgerd ... dailies producer (9 episodes, 2021)
Max Wyman ... second assistant editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Adam Kimmerlin ... second assistant editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Taylor C. Ervin ... second assistant editor (7 episodes, 2021)
Cory Pennington ... colorist / colorist: dailies (7 episodes, 2021)
Craig Tanner ... marketing editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Ellena ... first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2021)
James Gadd ... first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2021)
Trevor Penna ... first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2021)
Tim Roche ... additional editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Michael A. Webber ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Ceci ... dailies project manager (1 episode, 2021)
Drew Hertenberger ... dailies assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Colin Jones ... dailies assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Nona Khodai ... additional editor (1 episode, 2021)
Joe Kirwan ... dailies assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Morning Star Schott ... finishing producer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Location Management 

Nick DaLonzo ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Josh Dillard ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Corey Gilbert ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Rimma Kalyakina ... location scout (9 episodes, 2021)
Julie Karelitz ... key assistant location manager: los angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Paul Kobetz ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Christopher Kusiak ... location manager: los angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Christopher Taylor ... location manager / scout (9 episodes, 2021)
Lara Wootton ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Evan Gabriele ... key assistant location manager: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Roberts Jones ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael L. Kuhn ... key assistant location manager: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Merten ... location scout (6 episodes, 2021)
Constance Nava ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Rhodes ... key assistant location manager: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Tom Pierce ... key assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2021)
Lary Vinocur ... key assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2021)
James Billy Hill III ... location scout (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music Department 

Marton Barka ... music contractor (9 episodes, 2021)
Can Bolat ... music publisher (9 episodes, 2021)
Fernand Bos ... Score Producer / music editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Lorenzo Carrano ... additional orchestrator (9 episodes, 2021)
Alexa Collazo ... music clearance (9 episodes, 2021)
Tim Davies ... lead orchestrator (9 episodes, 2021)
Matt Dunkley ... Conductor: theme (9 episodes, 2021)
Tom Kramer ... music editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Levy ... additional orchestrator (9 episodes, 2021)
Anele Onyekwere ... Supervising Music Editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Synchron Stage Orchestra ... Score performed by (9 episodes, 2021)
David James Rosen ... composer (9 episodes, 2021)
Casey Stone ... score mixer / Score Mixer (9 episodes, 2021)
Synchron Stage Vienna ... score recorded at: Vienna (9 episodes, 2021)
Johannes Vogel ... conductor (9 episodes, 2021)
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation (9 episodes, 2021)
Peter Rotter ... score coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Kristen Anderson-Lopez ... composer: theme (7 episodes, 2021)
Dave Jordan ... music supervisor (7 episodes, 2021)
Robert Lopez ... composer: theme (7 episodes, 2021)
Christine Bergren ... music clearance and legal (6 episodes, 2021)
Jake Jackson ... engineer: theme (6 episodes, 2021)
Shannon Murphy ... co-music supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Michael Paraskevas ... composer: additional music / composer: co-composer (6 episodes, 2021)
Jasper Randall ... vocal contractor / main title vocalist (6 episodes, 2021)
Jenny Nendick ... Orchestra Contractor: Theme (5 episodes, 2021)
Gerald White ... Singer (4 episodes, 2021)
Laura Dickinson ... vocalist: main title (3 episodes, 2021)
Alex Kovacs ... Composer: Additional Music (3 episodes, 2021)
Sara Mann ... Vocalist Main Title (3 episodes, 2021)
Dave Metzger ... music arranger: theme / orchestrator: theme / Music Arranger: "It Was Agatha All Along" / Orchestrator: "It Was Agatha All Along" (3 episodes, 2021)
Elyse Willis ... vocalist: main title (3 episodes, 2021)
Justin Ward Weber ... music assistant / music assistant: to the Lopezes (2 episodes, 2021)
David Boucher ... music mixer: themes (1 episode, 2021)
Ryan Humphrey ... additional orchestrator (1 episode, 2021)
Tom MacDougall ... EVP Music: Walt Disney Studios (1 episode, 2021)
Larry Mah ... score editor (1 episode, 2021)
Jordan Seigel ... additional orchestrator (1 episode, 2021)
Tyler Westen ... score coordinator (1 episode, 2021)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Diane H. Newman ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Rebecca Boyle ... second unit script supervisor: los angeles (5 episodes, 2021)
Dea Cantu ... script supervisor: second unit (4 episodes, 2021)

Series Transportation Department 

Michelle Bennett ... DOT Administrator (9 episodes, 2021)
Graham Ready ... DOT Coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
J.T. Thayer ... transportation (9 episodes, 2021)
James R. Walker ... driver (9 episodes, 2021)
Michael Zephro ... driver: los angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Bernie Ask ... picture car coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Bea S. Rembeczky ... driver: Paul Bettany (6 episodes, 2021)
Aaron Shore ... assistant picture car coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Tyson Weatherford ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Scott Loveless ... transportation coordinator: los angeles / transportation coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
Kaiser Clark ... driver: Elizabeth Olson (3 episodes, 2021)
Steven Shaffer ... Picture car mechanic: los angeles (2 episodes, 2021)
Dennis McCarthy ... picture car coordinator: los angeles (1 episode, 2021)
Claudia Rojas ... picture car dispatcher (1 episode, 2021)

Series Additional Crew 

Kyle Allgood ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Shadi Almassizadeh ... vp technology architecture: Walt Disney Studios (9 episodes, 2021)
Mayank Badhwar ... Marketing Consultant (9 episodes, 2021)
Julie Baldonado-Smallwood ... Technical Operations Coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Jillian Barayang ... Technical Operations (9 episodes, 2021)
William Bjorholm ... second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2021)
Emerald Black ... Key Set PA (9 episodes, 2021)
Blakely Clark ... Payroll Accountant: 2nd Unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Chris Cossey ... technical support engineer (9 episodes, 2021)
Josh Dagg ... marvel studios plates lab (9 episodes, 2021)
Adam Davis ... franchise manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Matt Delmanowski ... photography manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Kelsey Farrar ... Set Production Assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Fields ... assistant to the director pre-production (9 episodes, 2021)
Andrea Flader ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Mandy Friedrich ... Studio Teacher: additional photography (9 episodes, 2021)
Jackie Gerhardy ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Gilbert ... production paralegal (9 episodes, 2021)
Nigel Goodwin ... production paralegal (9 episodes, 2021)
Taylor Grabowsky ... production & development manager (9 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Hibbard ... Set Medic / set medic (9 episodes, 2021)
Noah Howard ... key set medic (9 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Hybl ... Marvel Studios Technology (9 episodes, 2021)
Hunter Jackson ... production secretary: Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Travis Kerr ... second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2021)
Joy Y. Kim ... creative services coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
George Kousaros ... Technology Program Management (9 episodes, 2021)
Tim Krau ... Assistant to Producer: Los Angeles Unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Kathy Mattes ... production finance executive (9 episodes, 2021)
Summer McCoy ... Second Unit / production assistant: second unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Mike McHargue ... Science Advisor (9 episodes, 2021)
Alex McNeill ... assistant production coordinator: second unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Timothy McQuaid ... Health and Safety Officer (9 episodes, 2021)
Holly Myer ... franchise creative & marketing (9 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Myslinski ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Jeffrey Neumeier ... first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2021)
Taylor Noland ... Office Production Assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Christopher C. O'Brien ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Liana Oja ... assistant to mr. waterson (9 episodes, 2021)
David G. Palmer ... production assistant: los angeles / Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Richie Palmer ... marvel studios production & development (9 episodes, 2021)
Gio Paredes-Utforskare ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Courtney Pickens ... los angeles unit: production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Whitney Pickens ... production assistant: los angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
John M. Pisani ... Unit Publicist (9 episodes, 2021)
Carly Plasha ... assistant to Matt Shakman (9 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Potter ... vice president: business and legal affairs (9 episodes, 2021)
Angela Prieto ... Payroll Accountant (9 episodes, 2021)
Brigette Proctor ... covid scheduler (9 episodes, 2021)
Montae Reed ... construction second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2021)
Jim Revis ... Assistant Production Coordinator: los angeles (9 episodes, 2021)
Rosalie Sangenitto ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Eva Marie Scheele ... assistant production coordinator: second unit (9 episodes, 2021)
Janine Schiro ... first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Slatoff ... security executive (9 episodes, 2021)
Maegan Stayrook ... payroll clerk (9 episodes, 2021)
Alex Tarzan ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Vivianne Taylor ... Stand-in (9 episodes, 2021)
Rikki Toth ... trainer to Elizabeth Olsen (9 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Uhrich ... main titles: artist (9 episodes, 2021)
Jan S. Utstein ... Production Finance (9 episodes, 2021)
Jim Velasco ... post production coordinator: technical operations (9 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Vinzon ... Visual Development Coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Jon Weaver ... digital asset coordinator (9 episodes, 2021)
Heidi Sneed Webb ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Matt Wilkie ... Marvel Studios Security, Content Protection, and Facilities (9 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Willis ... credits executive (9 episodes, 2021)
Mayerling Wilson-Diaz ... hr business partner (9 episodes, 2021)
Courtney Young ... dialect coach (9 episodes, 2021)
John Zimmermann ... stand-in: The Vision/Paul Bettany (9 episodes, 2021)
Heather Fortin ... production assistant / production assistant: additional photography (8 episodes, 2021)
Vincent Parker ... playback software engineer (7 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Reid ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2021)
Alexandra Bahtishi ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Zack Bradford ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Paul Brumfield ... production assistant: second unit (6 episodes, 2021)
Kaitlin Buck ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Margaret Burke ... director production safety (6 episodes, 2021)
Richard Castro ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Eden Cornwell ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Barry Curtis ... marvel security (6 episodes, 2021)
Derron Delaney ... Medic Coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Dan Dirks ... Set Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Eddie Drake ... head of technology: Marvel Studios (6 episodes, 2021)
Garrett Easterly ... : Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2021)
Dominic Goodie ... production security (6 episodes, 2021)
Aaron Anthony Harper ... Additional Set PA LA Unit additional photography (6 episodes, 2021)
Jenny Hurlburt ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Kristi King ... props accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Curt Kutscher ... First Assistant Accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Daniella LaGraff ... 1st assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Kalynn Littleton ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Camille Marquez ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Alex Martini ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Miller ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2021)
Holly Nelson ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
L. Crawford Norman III ... Assistant: Teyonah Parris (6 episodes, 2021)
Eric Noyd ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Obering ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Sinatra Onyewuchi ... Security Supervisor (6 episodes, 2021)
Cameron Ramsay ... franchise manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Ashley Renee Saunders ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Starbin ... Technical Operations (6 episodes, 2021)
Abby Thomas ... Accounting Clerk (6 episodes, 2021)
Temple Tucker ... Set Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
A.J. Vargas ... manager: visual development (6 episodes, 2021)
Lara Wootton ... location coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Mariam Yacoub ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Shelby Young ... adr voice (6 episodes, 2021)
Kari Yovetich ... physical asset and warehouse coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Stephanie Adams ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Zackary Ballou ... Line Producer Assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Rod DeVera ... technology support (5 episodes, 2021)
Alexander Pelinovschi ... Assistant Production Coordinator (5 episodes, 2021)
Drew Suppa ... Health & Safety Officer (5 episodes, 2021)
Patty Tsilidas ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2021)
James D. Dever ... Military Technical Advisor: reshoots / military tactical advisor: reshoots (4 episodes, 2021)
Jack Montague ... add'l set pa (4 episodes, 2021)
Sami Cunningham ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Lily Oehm ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Bobby Burks ... Health & Safety Manager (2 episodes, 2021)
Caleb Gordon-Kilgore ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Nicole Nasca ... Additional Voices / additional voices (2 episodes, 2021)
Sullivan Rutherford ... set production assistant: LA (2 episodes, 2021)
Asad Ayaz ... President of Marketing (1 episode, 2021)
Travis Brunsink ... stand-in (1 episode, 2021)
Robin Bryant ... stand-in (1 episode, 2021)
Michael H. Cole ... Acting Coach (1 episode, 2021)
Whitney Coleman ... hand double: Emma Caulfield Ford (1 episode, 2021)
Kevin Donovan Jr. ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Franck ... Helicopter Pilot (1 episode, 2021)
Tamara Hetzel ... stand-in (1 episode, 2021)
Joshua Hummel ... vfx payroll accountant (1 episode, 2021)
A.J. Paug ... choreographer (1 episode, 2021)
Chelsea Rodenroth ... office production assistant: pre-production (1 episode, 2021)
Kendra Stout ... stand-in (1 episode, 2021)
Michael J Tamburro ... aerial safety advisor (1 episode, 2021)
Robert Thies ... piano hand double: David Lengel (1 episode, 2021)
Rudolf Weber ... Aerial Coordinator/Helicopter Pilot (1 episode, 2021)
Jennifer White ... choreographer: Ms Olsen (1 episode, 2021)
David W. Collins ... additional voices (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Kira Jones ... Latin consultant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Evan Ernst ... additional craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Thanks 

Brian Michael Bendis ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
John Cassaday ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Olivier Coipel ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Steve Englehart ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
David Finch ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Richard Howell ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Tom King ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Rick Leonardi ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Bill Mantlo ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Gabriel Hernández Walta ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Joss Whedon ... special thanks (9 episodes, 2021)
Al Feldstein ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Joe Maneely ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
John Romita Jr. ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Jim Steranko ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Roger Stern ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2021)
Roy Thomas ... special thanks (5 episodes, 2021)
John Buscema ... special thanks (4 episodes, 2021)
Jack Kirby ... special thanks (4 episodes, 2021)
Stan Lee ... special thanks (4 episodes, 2021)
Jim Cheung ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2021)
Allan Heinberg ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2021)
John Byrne ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2021)
Gerry Conway ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Ashley Kravitz ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Michael G. Ploog ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)
Jim Shooter ... special thanks (1 episode, 2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed