WESH HDTV 2.1 | WESH 2 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| WESH 2 News at 7pm 7:00pm
| Access Hollywood 7:30pm
| The Voice 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 10:00pm
| WESH 2 News at 11pm 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:34pm
|
Me-TV Orlando 2.2 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WESH HDTV 2.3 | WESH 2 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| WESH 2 News at 7pm 7:00pm
| Access Hollywood 7:30pm
| The Voice 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 10:00pm
| WESH 2 News at 11pm 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:34pm
|
Me-TV Orlando 2.4 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WUFT HDTV 5.1 | DW News 6:00pm
| BBC News The Context 6:30pm
| PBS NewsHour 7:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 8:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 9:00pm
| Independent Lens 10:00pm
| Ask This Old House 11:30pm
|
WUFT Create 5.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| Joanne Weir's Plates and Places 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 8:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:30pm
| Family Ingredients 9:00pm
| Family Ingredients 9:30pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 10:00pm
| Fly Brother With Ernest White II 10:30pm
| In the Americas With David Yetman 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
WUFT Florida Channel 5.3 | Florida Crossroads 6:00pm
| Capitol Update 6:30pm
| Florida Crossroads 7:00pm
| Capitol Update 7:30pm
| Florida Virtual Suffrage Tea Time 8:00pm
| Capitol Update 8:55pm
| Agency Legislative Budget Requests 9:00pm
|
WKMG HDTV 6.1 | News 6 at 6 pm 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:30pm
| The Price Is Right at Night 8:00pm
| NCIS 9:00pm
| CBS News: An Interview With The Pope 10:00pm
| News 6 at 11pm 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WKMG DABL 6.2 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WKMG COZI TV 6.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Frasier 8:00pm
| Frasier 8:30pm
| Frasier 9:00pm
| Frasier 9:30pm
| Roseanne 10:00pm
| Roseanne 10:30pm
| Roseanne 11:00pm
| Roseanne 11:30pm
|
WKMG Start TV 6.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| Major Crimes 8:00pm
| Major Crimes 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WKMG Catchy Comedy 6.5 | Good Times 6:00pm
| Good Times 6:30pm
| Sanford and Son 7:00pm
| Sanford and Son 7:30pm
| All in the Family 8:00pm
| All in the Family 8:30pm
| Night Court 9:00pm
| Night Court 9:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:30pm
| Cheers 11:00pm
| Cheers 11:30pm
|
WOFT NewsNet 8.1 | Newsnet Evening Edition 6:00pm
|
WOFT Sports News Highlights 8.2 | Sports News Highlights 6:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 7:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 8:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 9:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 10:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 11:00pm
|
WOFT Shop HQ 8.3 | Big Sale: Kitchen Gadgets Up to 85% Off 6:00pm
| Big Sale: Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| Big Sale: Waterford Crystal 8:00pm
| Big Sale: Invicta ft. New Markdowns 9:00pm
| Big Sale: Invicta ft. Collaborations 10:00pm
| Big Sale: Invicta ft. Sport Franchises 11:00pm
|
WOFT ACE TV 8.4 | Tropical Heat 6:00pm
| Silk Stalkings 7:00pm
| Silk Stalkings 8:00pm
| Cold Squad 9:00pm
| Cold Squad 10:00pm
| Bloodline Detectives 11:00pm
|
WOFT Nostalgia Network 8.5 | Murder in Coweta County (1983) 6:10pm
| Funny Face (1957) 8:00pm
| The Nutty Professor (1963) 10:00pm
|
WFTV HDTV 9.1 | Eyewitness News @ 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| Jeopardy! Masters 8:00pm
| Celebrity Wheel of Fortune 9:00pm
| Press Your Luck 10:00pm
| Eyewitness News at 11 P.M. 11:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live! 11:35pm
|
WFTV Laff TV 9.2 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| Last Man Standing 8:00pm
| Last Man Standing 8:30pm
| That '70s Show 9:00pm
| That '70s Show 9:30pm
| That '70s Show 10:00pm
| That '70s Show 10:30pm
| Man With a Plan 11:00pm
| Man With a Plan 11:30pm
|
WFTV ION Mystery 9.3 | NCIS: New Orleans 6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 11:00pm
|
WSWF Diya TV 10.1 | Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram 6:00pm
| Stress Free Living 6:30pm
| Ask Dr. Nandi 7:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Diya TV Spotlight 8:30pm
| Express News 9:00pm
| Perspective 9:30pm
| Diya TV Dialogue 10:00pm
| English News 11:00pm
| Hindi News 11:30pm
|
WSWF Jewelry TV 10.1 | Gold Jewelry Showcase 6:00pm
| Diamond Elegance Jewelry 8:00pm
| Tanzanite Jewelry 10:00pm
|
WSWF Orange 10.2 | Biz Television Network 12:00am
|
WSWF Vision 10.3 | To Be Announced 12:00am
|
WSWF This TV 10.4 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Highway Thru Hell 8:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 9:00pm
| Weather Gone Viral 10:00pm
| Top Ten 11:00pm
|
WSWF NewsNet 10.5 | Newsnet Evening Edition 6:00pm
|
WSWF Antenna TV 10.6 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| Three's Company 7:00pm
| Three's Company 7:30pm
| The Jeffersons 8:00pm
| The Jeffersons 8:30pm
| Barney Miller 9:00pm
| Barney Miller 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| Designing Women 11:00pm
| Designing Women 11:30pm
|
WDSC HDTV Educational 15.1 | Plan Stronger TV 6:00pm
| My World Too 6:30pm
| Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer 7:00pm
| Central Fl on the Water 7:30pm
| My Life Is Murder 8:00pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 9:00pm
| The Office 10:30pm
| AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 11:00pm
|
WDSC Florida Legislature Channel 15.2 | Florida Legislature Channel 6:00pm
| Florida Legislature Channel 7:00pm
| Florida Legislature Channel 8:00pm
| Florida Legislature Channel 9:00pm
| Florida Legislature Channel 10:00pm
| Florida Legislature Channel 11:00pm
|
WDSC Deutsche Welle 15.3 | DW News 6:00pm The Day: News in Review 6:02pm
| Docfilm 6:30pm
| DW News 7:00pm Best of DW-online Content 7:15pm
| Close Up 7:30pm
| DW News 8:00pm The Day: News in Review 8:02pm
| Eco@Africa - The Environment Magazine 8:30pm
| DW News 9:00pm Docfilm 9:15pm
| DW News 10:00pm The Day: News in Review 10:02pm
| REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show 10:30pm
| DW News 11:00pm Best of DW-online Content 11:15pm
| Close Up 11:30pm
|
WKCF HDTV 18.1 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| All American 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:30pm
| WESH 2 News on CW18 10:00pm
| WESH 2 News on CW18 10:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 11:30pm
|
WKCF True Crime Network 18.2 | Dr. G: Medical Examiner 6:00pm
| Southern Fried Homicide 7:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
| Almost Unsolved 11:00pm
|
WKCF Estrella TV 18.3 | 100 latinos dijeron 6:00pm
| Minuto para ganar 7:00pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 8:00pm
| Alarma TV 9:00pm
| WESH 2 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| 24 horas 10:30pm
| Noticiero - Cierre de edición 11:00pm
| 24 horas 11:30pm
|
WCJB HDTV 20.1 | WCJB TV News 20 at 6:00 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:30pm
| Jeopardy! Masters 8:00pm
| Celebrity Wheel of Fortune 9:00pm
| Press Your Luck 10:00pm
| WCJB TV 20 News at 11 11:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live! 11:35pm
|
WCJB CW+ HDTV 20.2 | TMZ Live 6:00pm
| Dish Nation 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| All American 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:30pm
| WCJB TV 20 News at 10 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WCJB MeTV 20.3 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WCJB The365 20.4 | Roc 6:00pm
| Roc 6:30pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:00pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:30pm
| Dear White People 8:00pm
| Dear White People 8:30pm
| Dear White People 9:00pm
| Dear White People 9:30pm
| Ricochet (1991) 10:00pm
|
WCJB True Crime Network 20.5 | Dr. G: Medical Examiner 6:00pm
| Southern Fried Homicide 7:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
| Almost Unsolved 11:00pm
|
W21AU América TeVé 21.1 | Seguro que Yes 6:00pm
| La casa de Carlos 7:00pm
| La casa de Carlos 7:30pm
| El Mikimbin 8:00pm
| Casados y algo más 9:00pm
| Explosivos 10:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
|
W21AU Tele-Romántica 21.2 | Tele-Romántica 6:00pm
| Tele-Romántica 8:00pm
| Tele-Romántica 10:00pm
|
WUCF HDTV 24.1 | BBC News America 6:00pm
| BBC News The Context 6:30pm
| PBS NewsHour 7:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 8:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 9:00pm
| Epic Train Journeys From Above 10:00pm
| Amanpour and Company 11:00pm
|
WUCF Create 24.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| Joanne Weir's Plates and Places 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 8:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:30pm
| Family Ingredients 9:00pm
| Family Ingredients 9:30pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 10:00pm
| Fly Brother With Ernest White II 10:30pm
| In the Americas With David Yetman 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
WUCF PBS Kids 24.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Wild Kratts 6:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 7:00pm
| Molly of Denali 7:30pm
| Molly of Denali 8:00pm
| Hero Elementary 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Alma's Way 11:30pm
|
WUCF NHK World-Japan 24.4 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Newsline Biz 6:18pm
| Activate Your Japanese 6:30pm Disasters and Foreign Residents 6:45pm Hello! NHK World Japan 6:55pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm Ukiyoe Edo-Life 7:15pm Japan Time-Lapse Ainu 7:20pm Japan From Above: Up Close 7:25pm
| Grand Sumo Highlights 7:30pm Sumopedia 7:57pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Newsline in Depth 8:15pm
| Journeys in Japan 8:30pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Direct Talk 9:15pm
| Dining With the Chef 9:30pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Newsline in Depth 10:15pm
| Document 72 Hours 10:30pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Newsline in Depth 11:15pm
| Medical Frontiers 11:30pm
|
WUCF OCPS Education 24.5 | Prek 6:00pm
| Kindergarten Ela 6:30pm
| 1st Grade Ela 7:00pm
| 2nd Grade Ela 7:30pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 8:00pm
| Arthur 8:30pm
| Odd Squad 9:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 9:30pm
| Prek 10:00pm
| Kindergarten Ela 10:30pm
| 1st Grade Ela 11:00pm
| 2nd Grade Ela 11:30pm
|
WOTF Grit HDTV 26.1 | Tales of Wells Fargo 6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:30pm
| The Outlaw Josey Wales (1976) 8:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 11:00pm
|
WOTF LATV 26.2 | LATV Programming 3:00am
|
WOTF Comet TV 26.3 | Grimm 6:00pm
| Grimm 7:00pm
| Grimm 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WOTF Charge 26.4 | CSI: Miami 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| CSI: Miami 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WOTF Court TV 26.5 | Court TV Live 3:00pm
| 48 Hours 7:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 11:00pm
|
WOTF Newsmax2 26.6 | Ed Henry The Briefing 6:00pm
| The Leventhal Report 7:00pm
| David Harris Jr The Pulse 8:00pm
| America's Mayor Live 9:00pm
| The Freedom File: Judge Napolitano 10:00pm
| The Abraham Accords: Pres. Trump Talks to Jon Voight 10:30pm
| The Biden Chronicles 11:00pm
| The Biden Chronicles 11:30pm
|
WRDQ HDTV 27.1 | Funny You Should Ask 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 8:00pm
| Court Cam 8:30pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Eyewitness News at 10pm 10:00pm
| Eyewitness News at 10:30pm 10:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 11:00pm
| National News Tonight 11:30pm
|
WRDQ Court TV 27.2 | Court TV Live 3:00pm
| 48 Hours 7:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 11:00pm
|
WRDQ HSN2 27.4 | Best of HSN2 6:00pm
| Discover HSN2 - First Look with Born Footwear 7:00pm
| Summer Home Solutions - Wonderfold 8:00pm
| Monday Night Beauty 9:00pm
| Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins - All On Free Shipping 10:00pm
| Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins - All On Free Shipping 11:00pm
|
WGFL HDTV 28.1 | The National Desk 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Price Is Right at Night 8:00pm
| NCIS 9:00pm
| CBS News: An Interview With The Pope 10:00pm
| The National Desk 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WGFL HDTV MNT 28.2 | Two and a Half Men 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| Young Sheldon 7:30pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| The National Desk 10:00pm
|
WGFL TBD TV 28.3 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 10:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 11:00pm
|
WRCF The Country Network 29.4 | Video Jukebox 3:00pm
| Prime Cuts 7:00pm
| Top 20 8:00pm
| Video Jukebox 10:00pm
| Video Jukebox 10:30pm
|
WTMO HDTV Telemundo 31.1 | Noticias Telemundo mediodía 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 6:30pm
| La casa de los famosos 7:00pm
| La casa de los famosos 7:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche 11:35pm
|
WTMO Telemundo 31.2 | Noticias Telemundo mediodía 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 6:30pm
| La casa de los famosos 7:00pm
| La casa de los famosos 7:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche 11:35pm
|
WTMO TeleXitos 31.3 | Lo que callamos las mujeres 6:00pm
| Caso cerrado 7:00pm
| Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 8:00pm
| Caso cerrado 9:00pm
| Tercer Milenio 360 Internacional 10:00pm
| Life's Funniest Moments 11:00pm
| Life's Funniest Moments 11:30pm
|
WTMO NBC LX Home 31.4 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WTMO Oxygen 31.5 | Snapped 6:00pm
| Snapped 7:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered 8:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered 9:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered 10:00pm
| Dateline: Secrets Uncovered 11:00pm
|
W32DJ 3ABN 32.1 | Praise Him NOW 6:00pm
| IIW Sabbath School 6:30pm
| Spotless 7:00pm
| Unlocking Bible Prophecy 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today Bible Q&A 9:00pm
| Summer Camp Meeting 10:00pm
| The Carter Report 11:00pm
|
W32DJ 3ABN Proclaim 32.2 | Revelation Insights 6:00pm
| 3ABN Worship Hour 7:00pm
| 3ABN Homecoming 8:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 9:00pm
| Timeless Healing Insights 9:30pm
| 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 10:00pm
| Three Angels Message 11:00pm
|
W32DJ 3ABN Latino 32.3 | Primicias 6:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 6:30pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 7:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 8:00pm
| Afirmaciones de Fe 9:00pm
| Diálogo abierto 9:30pm
| A Cristo adoremos 10:00pm Valora y mejora tu salud 10:15pm
| Ciencia 360º 10:30pm
| Poder en su espíritu 11:00pm
|
W32DJ 3ABN Radio 32.4 | Authentic 6:00pm
| He Said Grow 6:30pm The Heavens Declare 6:45pm
| The Pen of Inspiration 7:00pm
| Take it to the Bank 7:30pm
| Your Story Hour 8:00pm
| Amazing Facts With Joe Crews 8:30pm Focus on Healthy Foods 8:45pm
| Simulcast- 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Musical Meditations 10:00pm
| Bible In Living Sound 11:00pm
| Inverse 11:30pm
|
W32DJ 3ABN Radio 74 32.5 | Songs of the Kingdom 6:00pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 6:30pm Voice of Prophecy 6:45pm
| Voice of Prophecy 7:00pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 7:30pm Word of God: Bible Reading 7:35pm
| Your Story Hour 8:00pm
| Bible In Living Sound 8:30pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 9:00pm
| Eventide 10:00pm
| Word of God: Bible Reading 10:35pm
| Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 11:00pm
|
WOFL HDTV 35.1 | FOX 35 NewsEdge @ 6pm 6:00pm
| Person, Place, Or Thing 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| MasterChef Junior 8:00pm
| So You Think You Can Dance 9:02pm
| FOX 35 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| FOX 35 NewsEdge @ 11pm 11:00pm
| Dish Nation 11:30pm
|
WOFL Buzzr 35.2 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WOFL FOX Weather 35.3 | FOX Weather Live 6:00pm
| FOX Weather Live 9:00pm
| FOX Weather Live 10:00pm
| FOX Weather Live 11:00pm
|
WZXZ Retro TV 36.1 | The Genie from Down Under 6:00pm
| The Doctors 6:30pm
| Wiseguy 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 8:00pm
| Doctor Who 8:30pm
| 21 Jump Street 9:00pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 10:00pm
| Heartland 11:00pm
|
WZXZ The Family Channel 36.2 | Bama-Q 6:00pm
| Texan On Tour 6:30pm
| Positively Paula 7:00pm
| Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea 7:30pm
| The Pride of Jesse Hallam (1981) 8:00pm
| Biographies - Icons of History 10:00pm
| Revival Ministries 11:00pm
|
WZXZ Shop LC 36.3 | Cambodian Blue Zircon Jewelry 6:00pm
| Cambodian Blue Zircon Jewelry 7:00pm
| Elite Gemstone Jewelry Finds 8:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 9:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 10:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 11:00pm
|
WZXZ Heartland 36.4 | Country Standard Time 6:00pm
| Larry's Country Diner 7:00pm
| Heartland 8:00pm
| Music City Tonight 9:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 10:30pm
|
WZXZ Rev'n 36.5 | The Amazing World of Automobiles 6:00pm
| Cruise-In 7:00pm
| Hooked on Dirt 7:30pm
| Operation Repo 8:00pm
| My Classic Car 8:30pm
| American Car Prospector 9:00pm
| Cruise-In 10:00pm
| Hooked on Dirt 10:30pm
| Operation Repo 11:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 11:30pm
|
WZXZ QVC2 36.6 | Easy Living Rugs 6:00pm
| Wicker Park - Outdoor Faux Florals 7:00pm
| Home & Garden Update 8:00pm
| New to Q 10:00pm
| Outdoor Living 11:00pm
|
WHDO REV'N TV 38.1 | The Amazing World of Automobiles 6:00pm
| Cruise-In 7:00pm
| Hooked on Dirt 7:30pm
| Operation Repo 8:00pm
| My Classic Car 8:30pm
| American Car Prospector 9:00pm
| Cruise-In 10:00pm
| Hooked on Dirt 10:30pm
| Operation Repo 11:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 11:30pm
|
WHDO 38.2 | Sánchez Grass en América 6:00pm
| Sevcec 7:00pm
| Ahora con Oscar Haza 8:00pm
| El Arañazo 9:00pm
| El toro loco 10:00pm
| Mega News - Edición nocturna 11:00pm
| En Corte con el Dr. Ricardo Corona 11:30pm
|
WVEN HDTV Univision 26 43.1 | Noticias Univisión Orlando 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univisión 6:30pm
| La Rosa de Guadalupe 7:00pm
| Tu Vida Es Mi Vida 8:00pm
| El Gallo de Oro 9:00pm
| El amor no tiene receta 10:00pm
| Noticias Univisión Orlando 11:00pm
| Sabor de mañana 11:30pm Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna 11:35pm
|
WVEN get (Great Entertainment Television) 43.2 | Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer 6:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 7:00pm
| The Rockford Files 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Quincy, M.E. 11:00pm
|
WVEN Bounce TV 43.3 | The Soloist (2009) 4:00pm
| Twisted (2004) 6:30pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 8:30pm
| The Mechanic (2011) 10:30pm
|
WVEN ION Mystery 43.4 | NCIS: New Orleans 6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 11:00pm
|
WVEN QUEST 43.5 | Full Throttle Saloon 6:00pm
| Full Throttle Saloon 7:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:30pm
| Combat Dealers 10:00pm
| MonsterQuest 11:00pm
|
WVEN Twist 43.6 | Twist Network Programming 12:00am
|
WVEN Unimás HDTV 43.7 | Abismo de pasión 6:00pm
| La Viuda Negra 7:00pm
| Enamorándonos 8:00pm
| La descarga 10:00pm
| Enamorándonos 11:00pm
|
WTGLDT HDTV 45.1 | CBN NewsWatch 6:00pm
| Life Today With James Robison 6:30pm
| Chosen Generation Ministries 7:00pm
| Winner's Way 7:30pm
| Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer 8:00pm
| Turning Point with David Jeremiah 8:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming Hour 9:00pm
| Miracle Living Today 10:00pm
| The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack 10:30pm
| Life Foundations with Carrie Pickett 11:00pm
| Grace & Truth with Pastor Duane Sheriff 11:30pm
|
WTGL Create 45.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| Joanne Weir's Plates and Places 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 8:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:30pm
| Family Ingredients 9:00pm
| Family Ingredients 9:30pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 10:00pm
| Fly Brother With Ernest White II 10:30pm
| In the Americas With David Yetman 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
WTGL PBS Kids 45.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Wild Kratts 6:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 7:00pm
| Molly of Denali 7:30pm
| Molly of Denali 8:00pm
| Hero Elementary 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Alma's Way 11:30pm
|
WTGL NHK World-Japan 45.4 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Newsline Biz 6:18pm
| Activate Your Japanese 6:30pm Disasters and Foreign Residents 6:45pm Hello! NHK World Japan 6:55pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm Ukiyoe Edo-Life 7:15pm Japan Time-Lapse Ainu 7:20pm Japan From Above: Up Close 7:25pm
| Grand Sumo Highlights 7:30pm Sumopedia 7:57pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Newsline in Depth 8:15pm
| Journeys in Japan 8:30pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Direct Talk 9:15pm
| Dining With the Chef 9:30pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Newsline in Depth 10:15pm
| Document 72 Hours 10:30pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Newsline in Depth 11:15pm
| Medical Frontiers 11:30pm
|
WATV-LD Clic 47.1 | Azteca Fit 6:00pm
| Conecta 6:30pm
| Amor x México 7:00pm
| Mesa y cuchara 7:30pm
| Mostro garage 8:00pm
| Azteca Fit 8:30pm
| Conecta 9:00pm
| Amor x México 9:30pm
| Mostro garage 10:00pm
| Conecta 10:30pm
| Amor x México 11:00pm
| Mostro garage 11:30pm
|
WFEF Universal Living Faith Network HDTV 50.1 | Universal Living Faith Network 6:00pm
| Universal Living Faith Network 7:00pm
| Universal Living Faith Network 8:00pm
| Universal Living Faith Network 9:00pm
| Universal Living Faith Network 10:00pm
| Universal Living Faith Network 11:00pm
|
WFEF TBD 50.2 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 10:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 11:00pm
|
WFEF Shop LC 50.3 | Cambodian Blue Zircon Jewelry 6:00pm
| Cambodian Blue Zircon Jewelry 7:00pm
| Elite Gemstone Jewelry Finds 8:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 9:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 10:00pm
| Rare Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 11:00pm
|
WFEF The365 50.4 | Roc 6:00pm
| Roc 6:30pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:00pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:30pm
| Dear White People 8:00pm
| Dear White People 8:30pm
| Dear White People 9:00pm
| Dear White People 9:30pm
| Ricochet (1991) 10:00pm
|
WFEF Outlaw 50.5 | The Boy From Oklahoma (1954) 5:00pm
| The Naked Spur (1953) 7:00pm
| Cheyenne Autumn (1964) 9:00pm
|
WFEF beIN Sports Xtra 50.6 | Premier Padel Tour 5:00pm
| Triathlon 6:30pm
| Rowing 7:00pm
| Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship 10:00pm
|
WFEF Cheddar News 50.7 | NYC Revealed 6:00pm
| NYC Revealed 6:30pm
| NYC Revealed 7:00pm
| NYC Revealed 7:30pm
| Power Players 8:00pm
| Defense News Weekly 8:30pm
| Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch 9:00pm
| Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch 10:00pm
| Power Players 11:00pm
| Defense News Weekly 11:30pm
|
WOGX HDTV 51.1 | Fox 51 News at 6 6:00pm
| Person, Place, Or Thing 7:00pm
| 25 Words or Less 7:30pm
| MasterChef Junior 8:00pm
| So You Think You Can Dance 9:02pm
| FOX 51 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| FOX 51 NewsEdge at 11pm 11:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:30pm
|
WOGX Movies! 51.2 | The Man with One Red Shoe (1985) 5:55pm
| Point Blank (1967) 8:00pm
| In Like Flint (1967) 10:00pm
|
WOGX ION HDTV 51.3 | Criminal Minds 6:00pm
| FBI 7:00pm
| FBI 8:00pm
| FBI 9:00pm
| FBI 10:00pm
| FBI 11:00pm
|
WOGX Catchy Comedy 51.4 | Good Times 6:00pm
| Good Times 6:30pm
| Sanford and Son 7:00pm
| Sanford and Son 7:30pm
| All in the Family 8:00pm
| All in the Family 8:30pm
| Night Court 9:00pm
| Night Court 9:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:30pm
| Cheers 11:00pm
| Cheers 11:30pm
|
WHLV TBN HDTV 52.1 | New Season With Samuel Rodriguez 6:00pm
| Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis 6:30pm
| You'll Get Through This With Max Lucado 7:00pm
| Stakelbeck Tonight 7:30pm
| Praise 8:00pm
| Takeaways With Kirk Cameron 9:00pm
| Your best life now: Joel osteen 10:00pm
| Stakelbeck Tonight 10:30pm
| Praise 11:00pm
|
WHLV Merit Street Media HDTV 52.2 | Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 6:00pm
| The News On Merit Street 7:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 8:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 9:00pm
| The News On Merit Street 10:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 11:00pm
|
WHLV TBN Inspire 52.3 | Jonathan Cahn: The Josiah Manifesto 6:00pm
| The Potter's Touch 6:30pm
| Joel Osteen 7:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Superfruits / Superveggies 7:30pm
| Life Today With James Robison 8:00pm
| Dr. Robert Jeffress 8:30pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 9:00pm
| Joseph Prince 9:30pm
| Praise 10:00pm
| Stakelbeck Tonight 11:00pm
| Amazing Facts 11:30pm
|
WHLV Smile 52.4 | Dr. Wonder's Workshop 6:00pm
| Face Your Fears With The Moores 6:30pm
| Come On Over 7:00pm
| Paws & Tales 7:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes 8:00pm
| Veggie Tales 8:30pm
| VeggieTales 9:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:45pm
| Friends and Heroes 10:00pm
| Retro News: Blast from the Past 10:30pm
| VeggieTales 11:00pm
| Mustard Pancakes 11:30pm
|
WHLV Positiv 52.5 | Vanished (1971) 6:00pm
| Discarded Things (2021) 8:00pm
| Discarded Things (2021) 10:30pm
|
WACX SuperChannel 55.1 | SuperChannel Presents 6:00pm
| The 700 Club 6:30pm
| LoveIsrael.org 7:30pm
| Love a Child 8:00pm
| Kenneth Cox Ministries 8:30pm
| Jentezen Franklin 9:30pm
| SuperChannel Presents 10:00pm
| Faith Builders TV 11:00pm
| Joseph Prince 11:30pm
|
WACX J.U.M.P Global Network 55.1 | JUMP Global Network Programming 6:00pm
| JUMP Global Network Programming 7:00pm
| JUMP Global Network Programming 8:00pm
| JUMP Global Network Programming 9:00pm
| JUMP Global Network Programming 10:00pm
| JUMP Global Network Programming 11:00pm
|
WACX QVC Plus 55.11 | Easy Living Rugs 6:00pm
| Wicker Park - Outdoor Faux Florals 7:00pm
| Home & Garden Update 8:00pm
| New to Q 10:00pm
| Outdoor Living 11:00pm
|
WACX God TV 55.2 | Revive Nations with Shyju Mathew 6:00pm
| Creflo Dollar 6:30pm
| Miracles Now with Brian Bolt 7:00pm
| Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack 7:30pm
| Enjoying Everyday Life 8:00pm
| GOD TV Together 2024 8:30pm
| Order My Steps 9:00pm
| Taking You Forward 9:30pm
| CBN Christian World News 10:00pm
| God's Path to Prosperity 10:30pm
| Vineyard Conference 11:00pm
|
WACX GEB America 55.3 | Voice of Evangelism 6:00pm
| Renewal by Andersen 6:30pm
| Prophecy USA 7:00pm
| Larry & Tiz Huch 7:30pm
| Andrew Wommack 8:00pm
| Grace & Truth with Pastor Duane Sheriff 8:30pm
| The 700 Club 9:00pm
| Humanitarian - Newton 10:00pm
| Joyce Meyer 10:30pm
| James Robison 11:00pm
| Today With Marilyn and Sarah 11:30pm
|
WACX SonLife 55.4 | Insight 6:00pm
| Study in the Word 6:30pm
| Frances and Friends 7:00pm
| Message of the Cross 9:00pm
| Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 10:00pm
|
WACX Vida Vision 55.5 | En una hora 6:00pm
| Sucedió Así 7:00pm
| Tenemos la respuesta 8:00pm
| Enigmas y Misterios 9:00pm
| CTV 24 10:00pm
|
WACX Victory Channel 55.6 | Mark Hankins 6:00pm
| Fixing the Money Thing 6:30pm
| Rick Renner 7:00pm
| Kenneth Copeland 7:30pm
| FlashPoint 8:00pm
| Victory News 9:00pm
| Kellie 9:30pm
| Faith School with Keith Moore 10:00pm
| Kenneth Copeland 10:30pm
| Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack 11:00pm
| On the Road to Freedom 11:30pm
|
WACX7 Aliento Vision 55.7 | Journal noticias 6:00pm
| En forma 6:30pm
| Bendiciendo la familia 7:00pm
| En contacto 7:30pm
| Respuestas con Bayless Conley 8:00pm
| Disfrutando de la vida diaria 8:30pm
| Café libre 9:00pm
| Grace Houston - Español 9:30pm
| Aliento de Vida 10:00pm
| Journal noticias 10:30pm
| Ciencia, diseño y creación 11:00pm
| Musica / Testimonios 11:30pm
|
WACX CBN News 55.8 | Faith Nation 6:00pm
| Newsmakers 6:30pm
| The 700 Club 7:00pm
| Faith vs Culture 8:00pm
| Global Lane 8:30pm
| Newswatch 9:00pm
| Christian World News 9:30pm
| Faith Nation 10:00pm
| Jerusalem Dateline 10:30pm
| Faith vs Culture 11:00pm
| 700 Club Interactive 11:30pm
|
WACX HSN 55.9 | Summer Home Solutions - Wonderfold 6:00pm
| G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions - All On Sale 7:00pm
| The Beauty Spy - All On Free Shipping 8:00pm
| Adam's Open House 9:00pm
| Adam's Open House 10:00pm
| Coin Collector 11:00pm
|
WOPX HDTV 56.1 | Criminal Minds 6:00pm
| FBI 7:00pm
| FBI 8:00pm
| FBI 9:00pm
| FBI 10:00pm
| FBI 11:00pm
|
WOPX Bounce 56.2 | The Soloist (2009) 4:00pm
| Twisted (2004) 6:30pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 8:30pm
| The Mechanic (2011) 10:30pm
|
WOPX Grit 56.3 | Tales of Wells Fargo 6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:30pm
| The Outlaw Josey Wales (1976) 8:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 11:00pm
|
WOPX Defy TV 56.4 | Swamp People 6:00pm
| Swamp People 7:00pm
| Swamp People 8:00pm
| Swamp People 9:00pm
| Swamp People 10:00pm
| Swamp People 11:00pm
|
WOPX Scripps News 56.5 | The Race 6:00pm
| The Debrief 7:00pm
| Trump On Trial 7:30pm
| America Tonight 8:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 9:00pm
| The Race 10:00pm
| Main & Wall 11:00pm
|
WOPX Jewelry TV 56.6 | Gold Jewelry Showcase 6:00pm
| Diamond Elegance Jewelry 8:00pm
| Tanzanite Jewelry 10:00pm
|
WOPX QVC 56.7 | LOGO by Lori Goldstein 6:00pm
| PM Style(R) with Amy Stran 7:00pm
| Accessorize with Shawn 9:00pm
| Shawn On Style 10:00pm
|
WOPX HSN 56.8 | Summer Home Solutions - Wonderfold 6:00pm
| G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions - All On Sale 7:00pm
| The Beauty Spy - All On Free Shipping 8:00pm
| Adam's Open House 9:00pm
| Adam's Open House 10:00pm
| Coin Collector 11:00pm
|
WRBW HDTV 65.1 | The People's Court 6:00pm
| Judge Judy 7:00pm
| Judge Judy 7:30pm
| fox 35 newsedge at 8 pm 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
WRBW Movies! 65.2 | The Man with One Red Shoe (1985) 5:55pm
| Point Blank (1967) 8:00pm
| In Like Flint (1967) 10:00pm
|
WRBW Heroes & Icons 65.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Star Trek 8:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation 9:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 10:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager 11:00pm
|
WRBW TheGrio.TV 65.4 | Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 6:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 7:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 7:30pm
| Women's College Basketball 8:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WEFS HDTV 68.1 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| Ndigo Studio 6:30pm
| By the River 7:00pm
| Returning Citizens: Life Beyond Incarceration 7:30pm
| Understanding Autism 8:00pm
| Consuelo Mack WealthTrack 9:00pm
| Seeing Canada 9:30pm
| Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini 10:00pm
| Outside: Beyond the Lens 10:30pm
| White House Chronicle 11:00pm
| Canada Files 11:30pm
|
WEFS Classis Arts Showcase 68.2 | WBCC Classic Arts Showcase 12:00am
|
WEFS NASA Education Channel 68.3 | WBCC NASA Education Channel 12:00am
|
WEFS Florida Channel 68.4 | Florida Crossroads 6:00pm
| Capitol Update 6:30pm
| Florida Crossroads 7:00pm
| Capitol Update 7:30pm
| The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government 8:00pm
|