WTWO HDTV 2.1 | WTWO News at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| Password 8:00pm
| Dateline NBC 9:00pm
| WTWO News at 11 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:34pm
|
WTWO Laff TV 2.2 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994) 8:00pm
| Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls (1995) 10:00pm
|
WTWO ION Mystery 2.3 | NCIS: New Orleans 6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 11:00pm
|
WTWO Antenna TV 2.4 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| Three's Company 7:00pm
| Three's Company 7:30pm
| The Jeffersons 8:00pm
| The Jeffersons 8:30pm
| Barney Miller 9:00pm
| Barney Miller 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| Designing Women 11:00pm
| Designing Women 11:30pm
|
WTTV HDTV 4.1 | CBS4 News at Six 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| Young Sheldon 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| Fire Country 9:00pm
| Blue Bloods 10:00pm
| CBS4 News at Eleven 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WTTV 4.2 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| Two and a Half Men 7:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 7:30pm
| Modern Family 8:00pm
| Modern Family 8:30pm
| Friends 9:00pm
| Friends 9:30pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| The King of Queens 11:00pm
| The King of Queens 11:30pm
|
WTTV Comet TV 4.3 | Grimm 6:00pm
| Grimm 7:00pm
| Grimm 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WTTV TBD 4.4 | The Laugh List 6:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WRTV HDTV 6.1 | WRTV News: The News at 6:00 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| 2024 NFL Draft on ABC 7:00pm
| WRTV News at 11:00 11:30pm
|
WRTV Grit TV 6.2 | Tales of Wells Fargo 6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 6:30pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:30pm
| Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' 8:00pm
| Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' 10:00pm
|
WRTV Laff TV 6.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994) 8:00pm
| Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls (1995) 10:00pm
|
WRTV QVC 6.4 | Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy - Style Edition 5:00pm
| IT Cosmetics 8:00pm
| Your Beauty REVOLUTION 9:00pm
| Spring into Style 10:00pm
|
WRTV HSN 6.5 | Backyard Bliss - Sun Joe 6:00pm
| Something's Cooking with Callie 7:00pm
| Something's Cooking with Callie & Chef Curtis Stone 8:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 9:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 10:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 11:00pm
|
WISH HDTV 8.1 | News 8 at 6pm 6:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:30pm
| Penn & Teller: Fool Us 8:00pm
| 100 Days to Indy 9:00pm
| News 8 at 10pm 10:00pm
| WISH-TV News 8 at 11 with Phil Sanchez 11:00pm
| Access Hollywood 11:30pm
|
WISH HDTV 8.1 | News 8 at 6pm 6:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:30pm
| Penn & Teller: Fool Us 8:00pm
| 100 Days to Indy 9:00pm
| News 8 at 10pm 10:00pm
| WISH-TV News 8 at 11 with Phil Sanchez 11:00pm
| Access Hollywood 11:30pm
|
WISH get (Great Entertainment Television) 8.2 | The New Mike Hammer 6:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 7:00pm
| The Rockford Files 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Quincy, M.E. 11:00pm
|
WISH get (Great Entertainment Television) 8.2 | The New Mike Hammer 6:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 7:00pm
| The Rockford Files 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Quincy, M.E. 11:00pm
|
WISH Weather Radar 8.3 | Local Weather Radar 6:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 7:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 8:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 9:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 10:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 11:00pm
|
WISH Weather Radar 8.3 | Local Weather Radar 6:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 7:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 8:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 9:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 10:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 11:00pm
|
WISH Diya TV 8.4 | Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram 6:00pm
| Stress Free Living 6:30pm
| Ask Dr. Nandi 7:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Indradhanushee Cultural Roundup 8:30pm
| Express News 9:00pm
| Perspective 9:30pm
| Diya TV Dialogue 10:00pm
| English News 11:00pm
| Hindi News 11:30pm
|
WISH Diya TV 8.4 | Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram 6:00pm
| Stress Free Living 6:30pm
| Ask Dr. Nandi 7:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Indradhanushee Cultural Roundup 8:30pm
| Express News 9:00pm
| Perspective 9:30pm
| Diya TV Dialogue 10:00pm
| English News 11:00pm
| Hindi News 11:30pm
|
WTHI HDTV 10.1 | News 10 WTHI at 6p 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| Fire Country 9:00pm
| Blue Bloods 10:00pm
| News 10 WTHI at 11p 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WTHI HDTV MyFox 10 10.2 | Mom 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| Friends 7:00pm
| Seinfeld 7:30pm
| WWE Friday Night SmackDown 8:00pm
| News 10 on FOX at 10pm 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:00pm
|
WTHI CW+ HDTV 10.3 | TMZ Live 6:00pm
| Dish Nation 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| Penn & Teller: Fool Us 8:00pm
| 100 Days to Indy 9:00pm
| Dish Nation 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WTHI Ion 10.4 | Hawaii Five-0 6:00pm
| Bull 7:00pm
| Bull 8:00pm
| Bull 9:00pm
| Bull 10:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
WTHR HDTV 13.1 | 13 News at 6PM 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| Password 8:00pm
| Dateline NBC 9:00pm
| 13 News at 11PM 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:34pm
|
WTHR DABL TV 13.2 | The Parkers 6:00pm
| The Parkers 6:30pm
| Dr. Phil 7:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WTHR MeTV 13.3 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WTHR True Crime Network 13.4 | Dr. G: Medical Examiner 6:00pm
| Southern Fried Homicide 7:00pm
| Heartland Homicide 8:00pm
| The Last 24 9:00pm
| The Last 24 10:00pm
| Almost Unsolved 11:00pm
|
WTHR Quest 13.5 | South Beach Tow 6:00pm
| South Beach Tow 6:30pm
| South Beach Tow 7:00pm
| South Beach Tow 7:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:30pm
| Combat Dealers 10:00pm
| Lost Worlds 11:00pm
|
WTHR The Nest 13.6 | American Justice 6:00pm
| Ozzy and Jack's World Detour 7:00pm
| Ozzy and Jack's World Detour 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WREP 15.1 | JBTV 6:00pm
| Daily Flash 7:00pm
| The Big Biz Show 8:00pm
| Perfect Game TV 9:00pm
| Planet X 9:30pm
| Roswell 10:00pm
| Roswell 10:30pm
| The Witching Hour 11:00pm
|
Sports 15.2 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
Weather 15.3 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
WPBI FOX 16 16.1 | Last Man Standing 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| WWE Friday Night SmackDown 8:00pm
| Star City News @ 10 10:00pm
| Young Sheldon 10:35pm
| Chicago Fire 11:05pm
|
WPBI NBC 16 16.2 | Star City News @ 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| Password 8:00pm
| Dateline NBC 9:00pm
| Star City News @ 11 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:34pm
|
WPBY ABC 16.3 | The Drew Barrymore Show 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| 2024 NFL Draft on ABC 7:00pm
| Star City News @ 11 11:30pm
|
WIIH 17.1 | News 8 at 6pm 6:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:30pm
| Penn & Teller: Fool Us 8:00pm
| 100 Days to Indy 9:00pm
| News 8 at 10pm 10:00pm
| WISH-TV News 8 at 11 with Phil Sanchez 11:00pm
| Access Hollywood 11:30pm
|
WLFI HDTV 18.1 | News 18 at Six 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| Fire Country 9:00pm
| Blue Bloods 10:00pm
| News 18 at Eleven 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WLFI CW Plus 18.2 | TMZ Live 6:00pm
| Dish Nation 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| Penn & Teller: Fool Us 8:00pm
| 100 Days to Indy 9:00pm
| Dish Nation 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WLFI ION 18.3 | Hawaii Five-0 6:00pm
| Bull 7:00pm
| Bull 8:00pm
| Bull 9:00pm
| Bull 10:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
WLFI get (Great Entertainment Television) 18.4 | The New Mike Hammer 6:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 7:00pm
| The Rockford Files 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Quincy, M.E. 11:00pm
|
WDNI Telemundo HDTV 19.1 | Noticias Telemundo mediodía 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 6:30pm
| La casa de los famosos 7:00pm
| La casa de los famosos 7:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche 11:35pm
|
WFYI HDTV 20.1 | PBS NewsHour 6:00pm
| BBC News America 7:00pm
| Consuelo Mack WealthTrack 7:30pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 8:00pm
| Indiana Week in Review 8:30pm
| Great Performances 9:00pm
| Art Happens Here with John Lithgow 10:00pm
| State of Higher Education Address 2024 11:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 11:30pm
|
WFYI PBS Kids 20.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Wild Kratts 6:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 7:00pm
| Molly of Denali 7:30pm
| Molly of Denali 8:00pm
| Hero Elementary 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Alma's Way 11:30pm
|
WFYI Plus 20.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| PBS NewsHour 7:00pm
| To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé 8:00pm
| Indiana Newsdesk 8:30pm
| Consuelo Mack WealthTrack 9:00pm
| Laura Flanders & Friends 9:30pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 10:00pm
| BBC News America 10:30pm
| Amanpour and Company 11:00pm
|
WSWY Heartland 21.1 | Country Standard Time 6:00pm
| Country Classics 7:00pm
| Chasing Down Madison Brown 7:30pm
| My Life, My Songs With Jimmy Fortune 8:00pm
| Jimmy Bowen & Friends 8:30pm
| Music City Tonight 9:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 10:30pm
|
WSWY Retro TV 21.2 | Escapes From Jupiter 6:00pm
| The Doctors 6:30pm
| Wiseguy 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 8:00pm
| Doctor Who 8:30pm
| 21 Jump Street 9:00pm
| Dracula's Kung-Fu Theatre (2021) 10:00pm
|
WSWY REVN 21.3 | Racing Through Time 6:00pm
| 400 Thunder Premium Races 7:00pm
| Operation Repo 8:00pm
| My Classic Car 8:30pm
| The Appraisers 9:00pm
| Classic Cars 9:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 10:00pm
| Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro 10:30pm
| Operation Repo 11:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 11:30pm
|
WSWY Action Channel 21.4 | American Builder 6:00pm
| Outdoor Guide 6:30pm
| The Outdoorsman 7:00pm
| National Walleye Tour 7:30pm
| The Fighter 8:00pm
| Ghostbreakers 9:00pm
| Ghostbreakers 9:30pm
| Teenage Zombies (1958) 10:00pm
|
WSWY The Family Channel 21.5 | Nashville Insider 6:00pm
| Bluegrass Ridge 6:30pm
| Southern Glory 7:00pm
| Reflections 7:30pm
| The Son of Monte Cristo (1940) 8:00pm
| Criminal Mind 10:00pm
| Crime Inc. 10:30pm
| Revival Ministries 11:00pm
|
WSWY Revival TV Network 21.6 | Revival TV Network 6:00pm
| Revival TV Network 7:00pm
| Revival TV Network 8:00pm
| Revival TV Network 9:00pm
| Revival TV Network 10:00pm
| Revival TV Network 11:00pm
|
WSWY Jewelry TV 21.7 | Color & Karat Jewelry 6:00pm
| Girlfriend Friday 8:00pm
| Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 10:00pm
|
WISH MyN 23.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 7:00pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 7:30pm
| Chicago P.D. 8:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 9:00pm
| WISH News 8 @ 10PM 10:00pm
| News 8 at 11 With Phil Sanchez 11:00pm
| 48 Hours 11:30pm
|
WISH MyN HDTV 23.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 7:00pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 7:30pm
| Chicago P.D. 8:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 9:00pm
| WISH News 8 @ 10PM 10:00pm
| News 8 at 11 With Phil Sanchez 11:00pm
| 48 Hours 11:30pm
|
WISH Bounce TV 23.2 | Fatale (2020) 5:00pm
| Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 7:30pm
| Boomerang (1992) 10:00pm
|
WISH Bounce TV 23.2 | Fatale (2020) 5:00pm
| Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 7:30pm
| Boomerang (1992) 10:00pm
|
WISH NewsNet 23.3 | Newsnet Evening Edition 6:00pm
|
WISH NewsNet 23.3 | Newsnet Evening Edition 6:00pm
|
WSOT 27.1 | Prayer Link 6:00pm
| CBN NewsWatch 6:30pm
| American Gospel Onstage 7:00pm
| Project Volunteer 7:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 8:00pm
| The Hamilton Corner 9:00pm
| Washington Watch with Tony Perkins 10:00pm
| Wretched With Todd Friel 11:00pm
| Faith Nation 11:30pm
|
WUDZ Buzzr 28.1 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WUDZ The365 28.2 | Roc 6:00pm
| Roc 6:30pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:00pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:30pm
| Why Do Fools Fall in Love (1998) 8:00pm
| If Beale Street Could Talk (2019) 10:30pm
|
WUDZ Outlaw 28.3 | The Big Trees (1952) 5:00pm
| Sergeant Rutledge (1960) 7:00pm
| Monte Walsh (2003) 9:30pm
|
WUDZ Shop LC 28.4 | Lifestyle Deals Under $10 6:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 7:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 8:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 9:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 10:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 11:00pm
|
WUDZ NBC LX Home 28.5 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Lockup: Orange County---Extended Stay 9:00pm
| Lockup: Orange County---Extended Stay 10:00pm
| Dateline 11:00pm
|
WUDZ beIN Sports Xtra en Español 28.6 | 90 in 30 6:00pm
| 90 in 30 6:30pm
| Fútbol y fútbol 7:00pm
| 90 in 30 7:30pm
| 90 in 30 8:00pm
| 90 in 30 8:30pm
| 90 in 30 9:00pm
| 90 in 30 9:30pm
| Baloncesto mexicano: CIBACOPA 10:00pm
|
WUDZ Movies! 28.7 | Tony Rome (1967) 5:30pm
| Puppet Master (1989) 8:00pm
| Puppet Master II (1990) 10:00pm
| The Super (2018) 11:55pm
|
WTTK HDTV 29.1 | CBS4 News at Six 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| Young Sheldon 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| Fire Country 9:00pm
| Blue Bloods 10:00pm
| CBS4 News at Eleven 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WTTK 29.2 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| Two and a Half Men 7:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 7:30pm
| Modern Family 8:00pm
| Modern Family 8:30pm
| Friends 9:00pm
| Friends 9:30pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| The King of Queens 11:00pm
| The King of Queens 11:30pm
|
WTTK COZI TV 29.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Frasier 8:00pm
| Frasier 8:30pm
| Frasier 9:00pm
| Frasier 9:30pm
| Roseanne 10:00pm
| Roseanne 10:30pm
| Roseanne 11:00pm
| Roseanne 11:30pm
|
WTIU HDTV 30.1 | Indiana Newsdesk 6:00pm
| DW News 6:30pm
| PBS NewsHour 7:00pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 8:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 8:30pm
| Great Performances 9:00pm
| Art Happens Here with John Lithgow 10:00pm
| Amanpour and Company 11:00pm
|
WTIU World 30.2 | France 24 6:00pm
| NHK Newsline 6:30pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 7:00pm
| American Experience 8:00pm
| PBS NewsHour 10:00pm
| DW The Day 11:00pm
| BBC News 11:30pm
|
WTIU Create 30.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| Sara's Weeknight Meals 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 8:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 10:00pm
| Cook's Country 10:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 11:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 11:30pm
|
WTIU Echo 30.4 | NOVA 6:00pm
| DW News 7:00pm
| Indiana Newsdesk 7:30pm
| Changing Planet 8:00pm
| A Brief History of the Future 9:00pm
| NOVA 10:00pm
| Indiana Newsdesk 11:00pm
| DW The Day 11:30pm
|
WTIU Kids 30.5 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Wild Kratts 6:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 7:00pm
| Molly of Denali 7:30pm
| Molly of Denali 8:00pm
| Hero Elementary 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Alma's Way 11:30pm
|
WQDE Vision Latina 33.1 | La voz de la ciudad: Edición 6:00pm
| Visión Latina famosos 7:00pm
| El rico y Lazaro 8:00pm
| Oración Ob Clodomir 8:50pm
| Génesis 9:00pm
| Oración Ob Clodomir 9:30pm
| Punto de visión 10:00pm
| Problemas y Soluciones 11:00pm
|
WQDE The365 33.2 | Roc 6:00pm
| Roc 6:30pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:00pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:30pm
| Why Do Fools Fall in Love (1998) 8:00pm
| If Beale Street Could Talk (2019) 10:30pm
|
WQDE Outlaw 33.3 | The Big Trees (1952) 5:00pm
| Sergeant Rutledge (1960) 7:00pm
| Monte Walsh (2003) 9:30pm
|
WPBY ABC HDTV 35.1 | The Drew Barrymore Show 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| 2024 NFL Draft on ABC 7:00pm
| Star City News @ 11 11:30pm
|
WAWV HDTV 38.1 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| 2024 NFL Draft on ABC 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 11:30pm
|
WAWV Grit TV 38.2 | Tales of Wells Fargo 6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 6:30pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:30pm
| Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' 8:00pm
| Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' 10:00pm
|
WAWV Bounce TV 38.3 | Fatale (2020) 5:00pm
| Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 7:30pm
| Boomerang (1992) 10:00pm
|
WAWV Rewind TV 38.4 | Wings 6:00pm
| Wings 6:30pm
| NewsRadio 7:00pm
| NewsRadio 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Just Shoot Me 9:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 9:30pm
| Becker 10:00pm
| Becker 10:30pm
| Murphy Brown 11:00pm
| Murphy Brown 11:30pm
|
WHMBDT 40.1 | Judge Faith 6:00pm
| Judge Faith 6:30pm
| Heartland 7:00pm
| The 700 Club 8:00pm
| Inside the Indians 9:00pm
| Sports Stars of Tomorrow 9:30pm
| Heartland 10:00pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 11:00pm
| The Texan 11:30pm
|
WHMBDT QVC 40.2 | Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy - Style Edition 5:00pm
| IT Cosmetics 8:00pm
| Your Beauty REVOLUTION 9:00pm
| Spring into Style 10:00pm
|
WHMB HSN 40.3 | Backyard Bliss - Sun Joe 6:00pm
| Something's Cooking with Callie 7:00pm
| Something's Cooking with Callie & Chef Curtis Stone 8:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 9:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 10:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 11:00pm
|
WHMB FMC 40.4 | The Man from Colorado (1948) 6:00pm
| Tall in the Saddle (1944) 8:00pm
| Scandal Sheet (1952) 10:00pm
| The Eagle Has Landed (1977) 11:45pm
|
WCLJ Bounce 42.1 | Fatale (2020) 5:00pm
| Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 7:30pm
| Boomerang (1992) 10:00pm
|
WCLJ ION 42.2 | Hawaii Five-0 6:00pm
| Bull 7:00pm
| Bull 8:00pm
| Bull 9:00pm
| Bull 10:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
WCLJ Court TV 42.3 | Court TV Live 3:00pm
| 48 Hours 7:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 8:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 11:00pm
|
WCLJ ION Mystery 42.4 | NCIS: New Orleans 6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 11:00pm
|
WCLJ QVC 42.5 | Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy - Style Edition 5:00pm
| IT Cosmetics 8:00pm
| Your Beauty REVOLUTION 9:00pm
| Spring into Style 10:00pm
|
WCLJ HSN 42.6 | Backyard Bliss - Sun Joe 6:00pm
| Something's Cooking with Callie 7:00pm
| Something's Cooking with Callie & Chef Curtis Stone 8:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 9:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 10:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 11:00pm
|
WALV MeTV 46.1 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WALV True Crime Network 46.2 | Dr. G: Medical Examiner 6:00pm
| Southern Fried Homicide 7:00pm
| Heartland Homicide 8:00pm
| The Last 24 9:00pm
| The Last 24 10:00pm
| Almost Unsolved 11:00pm
|
WALV Shop LC 46.3 | Lifestyle Deals Under $10 6:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 7:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 8:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 9:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 10:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 11:00pm
|
WALV The Grio 46.4 | 227 6:00pm
| 227 6:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 7:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| The Cosby Show 10:00pm
| The Cosby Show 10:30pm
| The Cosby Show 11:00pm
| The Cosby Show 11:30pm
|
WALV Heroes and Icons 46.6 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Star Trek 8:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation 9:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 10:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager 11:00pm
|
WBXI Start TV 47.1 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| Major Crimes 8:00pm
| Major Crimes 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WBXI Catchy Comedy 47.2 | Good Times 6:00pm
| Good Times 6:30pm
| Sanford and Son 7:00pm
| Sanford and Son 7:30pm
| All in the Family 8:00pm
| All in the Family 8:30pm
| Night Court 9:00pm
| Night Court 9:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:30pm
| Cheers 11:00pm
| Cheers 11:30pm
|
WBXI Story Television 47.3 | Modern Marvels 6:00pm
| Modern Marvels 7:00pm
| Modern Marvels 8:00pm
| Modern Marvels 9:00pm
| Modern Marvels 10:00pm
| Modern Marvels 11:00pm
|
WBXI Movies 47.4 | Tony Rome (1967) 5:30pm
| Puppet Master (1989) 8:00pm
| Puppet Master II (1990) 10:00pm
| The Super (2018) 11:55pm
|
WIPB HDTV 49.1 | BBC News The Context 6:00pm
| BBC News America 6:30pm
| PBS NewsHour 7:00pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 8:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 8:30pm
| Great Performances 9:00pm
| Art Happens Here with John Lithgow 10:00pm
| Amanpour and Company 11:00pm
|
WIPBDT 49.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| Sara's Weeknight Meals 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 8:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 10:00pm
| Cook's Country 10:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 11:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 11:30pm
|
WIPBDT 24 Hour Weather 49.3 | WIPB Weather 1:00am
|
WJSJ Intrigue TV 51.1 | France 24 6:00pm
|
WXIN HDTV 59.1 | Fox 59 News at Six 6:00pm
| Fox 59 News @ Seven 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| WWE Friday Night SmackDown 8:00pm
| FOX 59 News at 10 10:00pm
| Indy Sports Central Overtime 10:35pm
| FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11 11:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 11:30pm
|
WXIN Antenna TV 59.2 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| Three's Company 7:00pm
| Three's Company 7:30pm
| The Jeffersons 8:00pm
| The Jeffersons 8:30pm
| Barney Miller 9:00pm
| Barney Miller 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| Designing Women 11:00pm
| Designing Women 11:30pm
|
WXIN Rewind TV 59.3 | Wings 6:00pm
| Wings 6:30pm
| NewsRadio 7:00pm
| NewsRadio 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Just Shoot Me 9:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 9:30pm
| Becker 10:00pm
| Becker 10:30pm
| Murphy Brown 11:00pm
| Murphy Brown 11:30pm
|
WXIN Charge! 59.4 | CSI: Miami 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| CSI: Miami 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WIPX HDTV 63.1 | Hawaii Five-0 6:00pm
| Bull 7:00pm
| Bull 8:00pm
| Bull 9:00pm
| Bull 10:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
WIPX Court TV 63.2 | Court TV Live 3:00pm
| 48 Hours 7:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 8:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 11:00pm
|
WIPX ION Mystery 63.3 | NCIS: New Orleans 6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 11:00pm
|
WIPX Defy TV 63.5 | Forged in Fire 6:00pm
| Forged in Fire 7:00pm
| Forged in Fire 8:00pm
| Forged in Fire 9:00pm
| Forged in Fire 10:00pm
| Forged in Fire 11:00pm
|
WIPX Jewelry TV 63.6 | Color & Karat Jewelry 6:00pm
| Girlfriend Friday 8:00pm
| Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 10:00pm
|
WDTIDT Daystar Television 69.1 | Our Jewish Roots 6:00pm
| Love a Child 6:30pm
| Rod Parsley Now 7:00pm
| Joseph Prince 7:30pm
| Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack 8:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 8:30pm
| Ministry Now! 9:00pm
| Christ in Prophecy 10:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 10:30pm
| Derek Grier 11:00pm
| Kenneth Copeland 11:30pm
|
WDTIDT Daystar Español 69.2 | Addison Adamu 6:00pm
| Gregory Toussaint 6:30pm
| Voz News 7:00pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 8:30pm
| Marcus Lamb 9:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 10:00pm
| Dios es para ti 10:30pm
| Jesse Duplantis 11:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 11:30pm
|