Twelfth Night (1996) - Cast and Crew | Moviefone

Twelfth Night (1996)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
70

Crew

C
Christine Beveridge
Hair Designer
C
Christine Beveridge
Key Makeup Artist
W
William Shakespeare
Theatre Play
P
Peter Boyle
Editor
D
David Crozier
Production Sound Mixer
E
Eithné Fennel
Key Hairdresser
P
Patrick Wachsberger
Executive Producer
G
Greg Smith
Executive Producer
G
Guy Travers
First Assistant Director
I
Ileen Maisel
Executive Producer
S
Shaun Davey
Original Music Composer
S
Shaun Davey
Orchestrator
C
Christopher Ball
Executive Producer
W
William Tyrer
Executive Producer
C
Clive Tickner
Director of Photography
D
David Garrett
Executive Producer
B
Bob Hayward
Executive Producer
S
Sophie Becher
Production Design
R
Ricky Eyres
Supervising Art Director
R
Ruth Vitale
Executive Producer
S
Simon Curtis
Executive Producer
J
Julia Castle
Art Department Assistant
S
Steve Tickner
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Joe Hobbs
Wardrobe Master
D
David Hindle
Art Direction
P
Paul Cridlin
Boom Operator
J
Jonathan Weisgal
Executive Producer
L
Libbie Barr
Script Supervisor
J
Jack Stew
Foley Artist
P
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
N
Nick Turnbull
Standby Property Master
S
Steven Sallybanks
Scenic Artist
D
Dominic Lester
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Robin O'Donoghue
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Alan Paley
Foley Editor
J
Joe Illing
Foley Editor
F
Fiachra Trench
Orchestrator
F
Fiachra Trench
Conductor
B
Barbara Taylor
Hairdresser
S
Steve Costello
Gaffer
J
Jeremy Hiles
Camera Operator
B
Bob Risk
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Rebecca Holmes
Assistant Art Director
P
Paul Cronin
Electrician
W
William Booker
Third Assistant Director
R
Roy Branch
Best Boy Lighting Technician
H
Helen Johnson
Makeup Artist
D
Des Moore
Musician
M
Marianne Ford
Set Decoration
C
Chris Bain
Camera Trainee
M
Martin Kingsley
Property Master
S
Steve Philps
Electrician
M
Maurizio Basile
Costume Assistant
A
Anna Kot
Costume Assistant
L
Liz Roe
Assistant Editor
E
Emma Pounds
Second Assistant Director
E
Emma Griffiths
Third Assistant Director
J
John Greaves
Storyboard Artist
L
Liz Barron
Controller
M
Martell
Location Manager
G
Gillian Dawes
Production Coordinator
A
Anabel Yorke
Assistant Set Decoration
J
Jonathan Sykes
First Assistant Camera
D
Dean Thompson
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jason Olive
Second Assistant Camera
P
Paul Brinkworth
Grip
N
Nigel Kirton
Steadicam Operator
T
Tullio Brunt
First Assistant Editor
M
Mick Monks
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Dianne Greaves
Foley Artist
B
Bryan Masterson
Sound Recordist
C
Ciaran Cahill
Assistant Sound Engineer
D
Denis Woods
Information Systems Manager
F
Fergus O'Carroll
Orchestrator
A
Alan Smale
Other
J
John Woolf
Music Director
L
Linda Byrne
Musician
M
Martin O'Connor
Musician
N
Noel Eccles
Musician
R
Rita Connolly
Vocals
V
Valerie Armstrong
Vocals
P
Peter Beamish
Vocals
S
Sarah Byrne
Other
D
Dave Cheesman
Dressing Prop
K
Keith Pitt
Dressing Prop
J
Jonathan Hurst
Standby Property Master
D
Dave Moore
Best Boy Lighting Technician
M
Mick Lay
Electrician
S
Steve Roberts
Electrician
S
Sue Honeyborne
Assistant Costume Designer
Y
Yvonne Hobbs
Wardrobe Master
B
Beverley Webb
Costume Assistant