Swansea City vs. Wycombe Wanderers - 17 abril 2021 - Soccerway
Populares
Premier League Bundesliga Serie A LaLiga Ligue 1 Eredivisie Süper Lig Premier League Primeira Liga Premier League Pro League UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
Nacionales de clubes (1629)
Afganistán (1) Albania (8) Alemania (46) Algeria (6) Andorra (5) Angola (2) Antigua y Barbuda (1) Arabia Saudí (9) Argentina (21) Armenia (4) Aruba (2) ARY de Macedonia (6) Australia (105) Austria (21) Azerbaiyán (5) Bahréin (7) Bangladesh (2) Barbados (2) Bélgica (23) Belice (1) Benín (1) Bermudas (1) Bielorrusia (12) Bolivia (3) Bosnia y Herzegovina (4) Botsuana (1) Brasil (126) Brunéi Darussalam (1) Bulgaria (10) Burkina Faso (1) Burundi (1) Bután (2) Camboya (2) Camerún (3) Canadá (8) Catar (10) Chad (1) Chile (9) China Taipei (5) Chipre (11) Colombia (9) Congo (1) Costa de Marfil (1) Costa Rica (5) Croacia (12) Cuba (1) Curacao (2) Dinamarca (19) Ecuador (8) Egipto (5) El Salvador (4) Emiratos Árabes Unidos (13) Escocia (39) Eslovaquia (10) Eslovenia (9) España (22) Estados Unidos (53) Estonia (18) Etiopía (1) Filipinas (4) Finlandia (16) Fiyi (5) Francia (18) Gabón (1) Gales (5) Gambia (1) Georgia (9) Ghana (4) Gibraltar (4) Granada (1) Grecia (12) Guadalupe (1) Guam (1) Guatemala (4) Guayana Francesa (2) Guinea (1) Guyana (1) Haití (3) Honduras (2) Hong Kong (10) Hungría (17) India (13) Indonesia (11) Inglaterra (85) Irak (1) Irán (5) Irlanda del Norte (17) Islandia (33) Islas Caimán (1) Islas Cook (1) Islas de Cabo Verde (1) Islas Faroe (10) Islas Salomón (1) Islas Turcas y Caicos (1) Islas Vírgenes Británicas (1) Israel (16) Italia (27) Jamaica (2) Japón (22) Jordania (5) Kazajistán (7) Kenia (5) Kirguizistán (2) Kosovo (5) Kuwait (7) Laos (1) Lesoto (1) Letonia (7) Líbano (4) Liberia (1) Libia (2) Liechtenstein (1) Lituania (7) Luxemburgo (8) Macao (2) Madagascar (1) Malasia (8) Malaui (1) Maldivas (1) Malí (1) Malta (14) Marruecos (4) Martinica (1) Mauricio (1) Mauritania (1) México (16) Moldavia (7) Mongolia (2) Montenegro (5) Mozambique (1) Myanmar (1) Nepal (3) Nicaragua (4) Níger (1) Nigeria (1) Noruega (16) Nueva Caledonia (1) Nueva Zelanda (10) Omán (3) Países Bajos (36) Pakistán (2) Palestina (4) Panamá (4) Papúa Nueva Guinea (1) Paraguay (5) Perú (8) Polonia (17) Portugal (19) Puerto Rico (1) República Checa (13) República de Corea (9) República de Irlanda (14) República Democrática del Congo (1) República Dominicana (1) Reunión (1) RP China (8) Ruanda (1) Rumanía (14) Rusia (15) Samoa (1) San Cristóbal y Nieves (1) San Marino (3) Santo Tomé y Príncipe (1) Senegal (1) Serbia (7) Serbia y Montenegro (6) Sierra Leona (1) Singapur (5) Siria (1) Somalia (1) Sri Lanka (1) Suazilandia (1) Sudáfrica (12) Sudán (1) Suecia (17) Suiza (15) Surinam (3) Tahití (1) Tailandia (9) Tanzania (1) Tayikistán (1) Togo (1) Trinidad y Tobago (7) Túnez (5) Turkmenistán (1) Turquía (37) Ucrania (12) Uganda (3) Uruguay (7) Uzbekistán (9) Venezuela (5) Vietnam (12) Yemen (3) Yibuti (1) Zambia (1) Zimbabue (1)
Internacionales de clubes (99)
CAF Liga de Campeones Copa Confederación de la CAF Supercopa Africana CAF Women's Champions League CECAFA Club Cup SportPesa Super Cup
Liga de Campeones AFC Copa AFC Campeonato de clubes del Golfo AFC Women's Club Championship Suramadu Super Cup Copa de los Presidentes AFC
UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa Conference League UEFA Super Copa Algarve Football Cup Premier League International Cup UEFA Youth League UEFA Copa Femenina United by Women's Football Trofeo Angelo Dossena FNL Cup UEFA Copa Intertoto The NextGen Series Copa Irlandesa Setanta Liga Baltica Copa de Campeones báltica Liga Real Escandinava BeNe Women's Super Cup
Campeonato Mundial de Clubes Amistosos Hybrid Friendlies Liga Árabe de Campeones Arena Cup Medulin Cup Audi Cup Copa EuroAmericana Copa Ibérica Emirates Cup Sydney Super Cup Queensland Champions Cup Florida Cup Copa Intercontinental International Champions Cup Istria Winter Cup J.League Asia Challenge J.League World Challenge Campeonato Pan-Pacifico Premier League Asia Trophy Supercopa Euroamericana Campeonato del Banco Suruga The Atlantic Cup Winter Cup World Pro Soccer Classic Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women Lunar New Year Cup Copa Mitad del Mundo U23 Club Friendlies U21 Club Friendlies U20 Club Friendlies U19 Club Friendlies U18 Club Friendlies U17 Club Friendlies U16 Club Friendlies U15 Club Friendlies CONMEBOL/UEFA Youth Finalissima Alkass International Cup Youth Viareggio Cup Copa RS U20 KAIF Trophy Club Friendlies Women Women's International Champions Cup Turkish Women's Cup Women's Friendship Tournament The Women's Cup Brasil Ladies Cup Hybrid Friendlies Women Youth Club Friendlies Women Youth Club Friendlies
Liga Campeones Concacaf League Campeonato Clubes CFU Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield Concacaf League Play-off Campeones Cup Leagues Cup Ganadores de Copa Copa de Gigantes Super Liga Torneo Interclubes UNCAF
Campeonato de Clubes OFC
CONMEBOL Libertadores CONMEBOL Sudamericana CONMEBOL Recopa CONMEBOL Libertadores U20 CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Selecciones nacionales (240)
Copa Africana de Naciones Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Eliminatorias Mundial África Copa Africana de Naciones African Nations Championship Qualification WAFU Cup of Nations Todos los juegos africanos Africa U23 Cup of Nations Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification CAF Campeonato Sub-21 Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification Campeonato CAF U17 Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification Campeonato CAF / Calificación de Africa WC Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF Copa CECAFA Senior Challenge CECAFA U20 Championship CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup COSAFA Cup COSAFA U20 Championship COSAFA Women's Cup COSAFA Women's U20 Cup UNIFFAC Women's Tournament UNAF Women's Tournament U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa Torneo Nile Basin
Copa Asiática Asian Cup Qualification Eliminatorias Mundial Asia Juegos asiaticos Campeonato de fútbol ASEAN AFF Championship Qualification Campeonato de la Federación del Sur de Asia Campeonato de la Federación del Oeste de Asia Campeonato de fútbol del este de Asia EAFF Football Championship Qualification AFC Solidarity Cup Copa del Golfo AFC U23 Asian Cup AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification West Asia Championship U23 Gulf Olympic Teams Cup Southeast Asian Games AFC U22 Championship AFF U23 Championship AFC U20 Asian Cup Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification Campeonato AFC U19 AFC U19 Championship Qualification AFF U19 Championship SAFF U20 Championship SAFF U19 Championship AFC U17 Asian Cup Gulf Cup U17 AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification Campeonato AFC U17 AFC U16 Championship Qualification AFF U16 Championship Copa asiatica/ WC calificadora Women's Asian Cup Qualification Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia Juegos femeninos asiaticos Southeast Asian Games Women EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification AFF Women's Championship SAFF Women's Championship WAFF Women's Championship AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification AFC U19 Women's Championship AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification AFC U16 Women's Championship AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification AFF U15 Women's Championship Airmarine Cup M-150 Cup U23 Merlion Cup U22 Vietnamese International U21 Championship East Asian Games Women's East Asian Games Copa AFC Challenge Copa Nehru
Eurocopa Clasificación Campeonato de Europa Eliminatorias Mundial Europa UEFA Nations League Copa báltica UEFA Campeonato Sub 21 UEFA U21 Championship Qualification Campeonato UEFA U19 UEFA U19 Championship Qualification Campeonato UEFA U17 UEFA U17 Championship Qualification U20 Elite League Lobanovsky Memorial U21 UEFA Campeonato Femenina UEFA Women's Championship Qualification Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Europa Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off Campeonato femenino UEFA U19 UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification Campeonato femenino UEFA U17 UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification Baltic Women's Cup Latvian Federation Cup Torneio Internacional Algarve U17 Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys Copa de las naciones
Copa del Mundo Copa Confederaciones Olímpicos Eliminatorias Mundial Repechaje Intercontinental Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Amistosos Non-FIFA Friendlies Arab Cup Arab Cup Qualification Pan Arab Games CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima Copa Kirin China Cup Arnold Clark Cup Bangabandhu Gold Cup Intercontinental Cup King's Cup Campeonato Mundial Juvenil Campeonato Mundial Sub 17 U23 National Team Friendlies U22 National Team Friendlies U21 National Team Friendlies U20 National Team Friendlies U19 National Team Friendlies U18 National Team Friendlies U17 National Team Friendlies U16 National Team Friendlies U15 National Team Friendlies Festival Mundial Juvenil de Toulon COTIF Tournament Mediterranean Games Juegos Pan Am (M) Islamic Solidarity Games Juegos CyC Granatkin Memorial Tournoi U20 4 Nations U20 Arab Championship U17 Arab Championship Bolivarian Games Men Copa Mundial Femenina Juegos Olimpicos Femeninos Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Repechaje Intercontinental CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima Juegos Pan Am (F) Juegos femeninos CAC Amistoso (Femenino) Copa Femenina de Fútbol de Algarve Tournoi de France Aphrodite Cup Cyprus Women's Cup FFA Cup of Nations Four Nations Tournament Istria Women's Cup Pinatar Cup SheBelieves Cup Sud Ladies Cup Tournament of Nations Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções Yongchuan Tournament Bolivarian Games Women Campeonato Mundial Femenino Sub 20 Copa Mundial Femenina U17 U21 National Team Friendlies Women Youth Friendlies Women U23 National Team Friendlies Women U20 National Team Friendlies Women U19 National Team Friendlies Women U18 National Team Friendlies Women U17 National Team Friendlies Women U16 National Team Friendlies Women U15 National Team Friendlies Women Youth Friendlies
Copa Oro Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification Eliminatorias Mundial CONCACAF Concacaf Nations League Concacaf Nations League Qualification Copa Centroamericana Digicel Copa Caribe Caribbean Cup Qualification Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off Clasificación Olimpicos CONCACAF CA Games Sub-20 Concacaf U20 Qualification Sub-17 Concacaf U17 Qualification Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino CONCACAF Concacaf W Gold Cup Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification CA Women's Games CFU Women's Challenge Series Sub-20 Femenino Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification Sub-17 Femenino Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification Campeonato Naciones Clasificación Olimpicos Femenino CONCACAF Copa America Qualification Campeonatos Pre-CONCACAF Women's Caribbean Cup Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
OFC Nations Cup Eliminatorias Mundial Oceanía Pacific Games Olympic Qualifying Oceania Campeonato OFC U20 OFC U19 Championship Campeonato OFC U17 OFC U16 Championship OFC U16 Championship Qualification Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Oceanía Women's Pacific Games Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC Play-off OFC U20 Women's Championship OFC U19 Women's Championship
Copa América Eliminatorias Mundial Sudamérica CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament Sudamericano U20 Sudamericano U17 South American Youth Games Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Sudamérica South American Women's Games Sudamericano U20 Femenino Sudamericano U17 Femenino
Inglaterra (86)
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S
Non League Premier
Non League Div One
Counties Leagues
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
FA Vase
Non League Charity Shield
Alan Turvey Trophy
Southern League Cup
Northern Premier League Challenge Cup
BBFA Senior Cup
Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
Birmingham Senior Cup
Cheshire Senior Cup
Cumberland Senior Cup
Derbyshire Senior Cup
Durham County Challenge Cup
Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup
Huntingdonshire Senior Cup
Essex Senior Cup
Hampshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
Kent Senior Cup
Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
Lancashire Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Cup
Liverpool Senior Cup
Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup
London Senior Cup
Manchester Premier Cup
Manchester Senior Cup
Middlesex Senior Cup
Norfolk Senior Cup
North Riding Senior Cup
Northamptonshire Senior Cup
Northumberland Senior Cup
Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup
Oxfordshire Senior Cup
Staffordshire Senior Cup
Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
Somerset Premier Cup
Suffolk FA Premier Cup
Surrey Senior Cup
Sussex Senior Challenge Cup
Walsall Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
Central League
Central League Cup
Premier League 2 Division One
Premier League 2 Division Two
Professional Development League
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
FA Youth Cup
U18 Professional Development League
U18 Premier League Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
Youth Alliance
Youth Alliance Cup
U17 Premier League Cup
WSL
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
U21 Premier League Division 1
North West Counties League Premier
U21 Premier League Division 2
Premier Reserve League
Conference League Cup
Women's Premier League
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Amistosos
Swansea City vs. Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2
Copyright ©2022 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.