Wentworth (TV Series 2013–2021) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Wentworth (TV Series 2013–2021) Poster

(2013–2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Kevin Carlin ... (32 episodes, 2013-2021)
Fiona Banks ... (12 episodes, 2017-2021)
Catherine Millar ... (10 episodes, 2013-2017)
Steve Jodrell ... (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mat King ... (6 episodes, 2017-2021)
Beck Cole ... (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jet Wilkinson ... (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
Roger Hodgman ... (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Tori Garrett ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Pino Amenta ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Dee McLachlan ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Adrian Russell Wills ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Geoff Bennett ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Sian Davies ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Brough ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Corrie Chen ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Reg Watson ... (based on the series "Prisoner" created by) (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Reg Watson ... (based on) (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Reg Watson ... (creator) (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Lara Radulovich ... (created by) (40 episodes, 2013-2021)
Lara Radulovich ... (created by) (40 episodes, 2013-2021)
Lara Radulovich ... (creator) (40 episodes, 2013-2021)
Lara Radulovich ... (story) (40 episodes, 2013-2021)
John Ridley ... (written by) (29 episodes, 2014-2021)
Pete McTighe ... (written by) (27 episodes, 2013-2020)
Pete McTighe ... (screenplay) (27 episodes, 2013-2020)
Pete McTighe ... (head writer) (27 episodes, 2013-2020)
Marcia Gardner ... (written by) (18 episodes, 2014-2021)
Timothy Hobart ... (story editor) (9 episodes, 2014)
Timothy Hobart ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Anastasios ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kim Wilson ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Adam Todd ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Max Conroy ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stuart Page ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2015)
Michael Lucas ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2016)
Emma J. Steele ... (screenplay) (2 episodes, 2013)
Jane Allen ... (screenplay) (1 episode, 2013)
Lally Katz ... (screenplay) (1 episode, 2013)
Giula Sandler ... (screenplay) (1 episode, 2013)
Samantha Winston ... (written by) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

Kate Atkinson ...  Vera Bennett 100 episodes, 2013-2021
Katrina Milosevic Katrina Milosevic ...  Sue 'Boomer' Jenkins 100 episodes, 2013-2021
Robbie Magasiva ...  Will Jackson 100 episodes, 2013-2021
Jacqueline Brennan ...  Linda Miles 99 episodes, 2013-2021
Celia Ireland ...  Liz Birdsworth 80 episodes, 2013-2019
Pamela Rabe ...  Joan Ferguson 70 episodes, 2014-2021
Kate Jenkinson ...  Allie Novak 66 episodes, 2016-2021
Lucia Brancatisano Lucia Brancatisano ...  Officer Peta Webb 6 episodes, 2013-2021
Bernard Curry ...  Jake Stewart 62 episodes, 2016-2021
Lauri McLennan Lauri McLennan ...  Prisoner / ... 5 episodes, 2013-2019
Nicole da Silva ...  Franky Doyle 56 episodes, 2013-2019
Shareena Clanton ...  Doreen Anderson 53 episodes, 2013-2017
Eloise Wright Eloise Wright ...  Prisoner / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2020
Danielle Cormack ...  Bea Smith 46 episodes, 2013-2016
Tammy Macintosh ...  Kaz Proctor 46 episodes, 2015-2019
Rarriwuy Hick ...  Ruby Mitchell 42 episodes, 2018-2021
Katherine Grinlaw ...  Inmate / ... 5 episodes, 2013-2020
Susie Porter ...  Marie Winter 38 episodes, 2018-2021
Leah Purcell ...  Rita Connors 37 episodes, 2018-2021
Ra Chapman ...  Kim Chang 37 episodes, 2013-2017
Socratis Otto Socratis Otto ...  Maxine Conway 35 episodes, 2014-2017
Aaron Jeffery ...  Matthew Fletcher 34 episodes, 2013-2015
Libby Tanner ...  Bridget Westfall 33 episodes, 2015-2018
Sally-Anne Upton Sally-Anne Upton ...  Lucy Gambaro 32 episodes, 2015-2018
Bessie Holland Bessie Holland ...  Stella Radic 30 episodes, 2014-2018
David de Lautour ...  Dr. Greg Miller 27 episodes, 2019-2021
Sigrid Thornton ...  Sonia Stevens 26 episodes, 2016-2018
Charli Tjoe Charli Tjoe ...  Tina Mercado 23 episodes, 2015-2017
Maddy Jevic ...  Nurse Lee Radcliffe 22 episodes, 2016-2018
Georgia Chara ...  Jess Warner 21 episodes, 2014-2015
Kate Box ...  Lou Kelly 20 episodes, 2020-2021
Sophia Katos ...  Mel Barrett 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Maggie Naouri Maggie Naouri ...  Rose Atkins 19 episodes, 2014-2015
Artemis Ioannides ...  Vicky Kosta 19 episodes, 2018-2019
Sarah Hallam Sarah Hallam ...  Jen 'Hutch' Hutchins / ... 19 episodes, 2017-2019
Carly Baker Carly Baker ...  Inmate / ... 12 episodes, 2016-2021
P.J. Williams ...  Officer / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2021
Jane Hall Jane Hall ...  Ann Reynolds 18 episodes, 2020-2021
Vivienne Awosoga ...  Judy Bryant 18 episodes, 2020-2021
Sarah Howett Sarah Howett ...  Inmate / ... 17 episodes, 2015-2021
Martin Sacks ...  Derek Channing 17 episodes, 2013-2018
Louisa Mignone ...  Zaina Saad 17 episodes, 2020-2021
Rick James ...  Officer Woods / ... 1 episode, 2015-2021
Chloe Ng ...  Nurse Shen 16 episodes, 2018-2021
Zoe Terakes ...  Reb Keane 15 episodes, 2020-2021
Jennifer Vuletic Jennifer Vuletic ...  Mandy Frost 15 episodes, 2020-2021
Chris Chalmers Chris Chalmers ...  Corrections Officer / ... 15 episodes, 2015-2021
Paul Rochford ...  Prison Guard / ... 15 episodes, 2015-2021
Cecilia Low ...  Officer Deng / ... 14 episodes, 2018-2021
Leonie Bolton Leonie Bolton ...  Allie's Crew / ... 11 episodes, 2016-2021
Jacqueline Geelan Jacqueline Geelan ...  Inmate / ... 14 episodes, 2015-2021
Kathryn Beck Kathryn Beck ...  Sky Pierson 12 episodes, 2014
Edwina Samuels Edwina Samuels ...  Sophie Donaldson 12 episodes, 2014-2015
Luke McKenzie ...  Nash Taylor 12 episodes, 2014-2017
Emily Havea Emily Havea ...  Mon Alston 11 episodes, 2018-2020
Kasia Kaczmarek ...  Lindsay Coulter 11 episodes, 2014-2015
Chris Weir ...  Brawler Driver / ... 11 episodes, 2015-2021
Kris McQuade ...  Jacs Holt 10 episodes, 2013
Leeanna Walsman ...  Erica Davidson 10 episodes, 2013
Georgia Flood ...  Debbie Smith 10 episodes, 2013-2016
Demi Sorono Demi Sorono ...  Asian Gang Member / ... 10 episodes, 2015-2021
Natalia Novikova ...  Zara 'Drago' Dragovic 9 episodes, 2018
Alexandra Fowler ...  Simone 'Simmo' Slater 9 episodes, 2013-2015
Tony Nikolakopoulos ...  Niles Jesper 9 episodes, 2014-2016
Benne Harrison Benne Harrison ...  Rosalind 'Roz' Jago 9 episodes, 2013-2014
Nick Farnell ...  Detective Jones 9 episodes, 2018-2021
Daniielle Alexis ...  Dana Malouf 9 episodes, 2017
Rick Donald ...  Sean Brody 8 episodes, 2019
Reef Ireland ...  Brayden Holt 8 episodes, 2013-2014
Pia Miranda ...  Jodie Spiteri 8 episodes, 2015
Jake Ryan ...  Harry Smith 8 episodes, 2013-2015
Sun Park Sun Park ...  Cherry Li 8 episodes, 2018
Steve Bastoni ...  Don Kaplan 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Scott Parmeter Scott Parmeter ...  Chris Bakula 8 episodes, 2013-2015
Katerina Kotsonis ...  Brenda Murphy / ... 8 episodes, 2015-2020
Huw Higginson ...  Gavin Thompson / ... 8 episodes, 2020-2021
Mimi Kwa Mimi Kwa ...  News Reporter / ... 8 episodes, 2020-2021
Belinda Shields Belinda Shields ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2015-2017
Fanny Hanusin Fanny Hanusin ...  Zheng 7 episodes, 2020-2021
Cassandra Magrath ...  Hayley Jovanka 7 episodes, 2013-2015
Damien Richardson ...  Detective Michael Mears 7 episodes, 2015
Marta Kaczmarek ...  Marge Plymouth / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2017
Patrick Harvey Patrick Harvey ...  Detective Morelli 7 episodes, 2018-2020
Davin Taylor Davin Taylor ...  Detective Davin / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2018
Rick Tonna Rick Tonna ...  Officer / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2021
Lee Beckhurst ...  Officer Green / ... 7 episodes, 2021
Kate Elliott ...  Spike Baxter 6 episodes, 2018
Ian Bliss ...  Senior Detective Collins 6 episodes, 2018-2021
Shane Connor ...  Ray Houser 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Carolyn Bock ...  Detective Hydari 6 episodes, 2018-2021
Emma-Louise Wilson ...  Officer Floyd / ... 6 episodes, 2019-2020
Alex Menglet ...  Fencing Master / ... 6 episodes, 2014-2015
Hunter Page-Lochard ...  Shayne Butler 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Jonte Gregory Jonte Gregory ...  Grace #1 6 episodes, 2020
Ayshia Studwick Ayshia Studwick ...  Grace #2 6 episodes, 2020
Jada Alberts ...  Toni Goodes 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Anni Finsterer ...  May Jenkins 5 episodes, 2019
Alexandra Schepisi ...  Cynthia Rattray 5 episodes, 2020
Zahra Newman ...  Iman Farah 5 episodes, 2017
Melitta St Just Melitta St Just ...  Megan Summers 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Richard Sutherland ...  Alan Doyle 5 episodes, 2013-2018
Rachael Maza Rachael Maza ...  Imogen Fessler 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Sebastian Richard Sebastian Richard ...  Baby Joshua 5 episodes, 2015
Philli Anderson ...  Inmate / ... 5 episodes, 2017-2021
Dwayne Hooper Dwayne Hooper ...  Officer / ... 1 episode, 2021
Marta Dusseldorp ...  Sheila Bausch 4 episodes, 2020-2021
Catherine McClements ...  Meg Jackson 4 episodes, 2013
Bert LaBonté Bert LaBonté ...  Rodney Gavin 4 episodes, 2018-2019
David Downer David Downer ...  Michael Heston 4 episodes, 2019
Steve Le Marquand ...  Colin Bates 4 episodes, 2014
Katherine Halliday Katherine Halliday ...  Sarah Briggs 4 episodes, 2014
Rondah Dam Rondah Dam ...  Phillipa 'Pip' Turner 4 episodes, 2013
Tony Briggs ...  Steve Faulkner 4 episodes, 2014
Miles Paras ...  Cindy Lou 4 episodes, 2015
Dinesh Mathew Dinesh Mathew ...  Prison Doctor 4 episodes, 2013
Kevin Harrington Kevin Harrington ...  Officer Roberts 4 episodes, 2020
Tayin Quinton Tayin Quinton ...  Baby Joshua 4 episodes, 2015
Gregory J. Fryer Gregory J. Fryer ...  Blair Mitchell 4 episodes, 2018-2021
Paul Moder ...  Eddie Romano / ... 4 episodes, 2018-2021
Milla Cormack Milla Cormack ...  Tess Doyle 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Ahron Young Ahron Young ...  Journalist / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2018
Marky Lee Campbell Marky Lee Campbell ...  Corrections Officer 2 / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Graham Jahne Graham Jahne ...  Hobo / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2020
Nathalie Lagrasse Nathalie Lagrasse ...  Inmate #2 / ... 4 episodes, 2018-2021
Gary Bennett Gary Bennett ...  Corrections Officer / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Cindy Rella Cindy Rella ...  Routh / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2021
Tina Bursill ...  Eve Wilder 3 episodes, 2021
Louise Harris Louise Harris ...  Ronnie Katsis 3 episodes, 2013
Annie Jones ...  Rachel Sanger 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Georgina Naidu ...  Dr. Chappell 3 episodes, 2016
Lynette Curran ...  Rita Bennett 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Alex Andreas ...  Detective Kanellis / ... 3 episodes, 2013-2020
Sharni Page Sharni Page ...  Officer Manning 3 episodes, 2020
Ben Anderson ...  Detective Tanner 3 episodes, 2013-2014
María Mercedes ...  Detective Ayoub 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Marny Kennedy ...  Taylah Bullock 3 episodes, 2018
Christen O'Leary Christen O'Leary ...  Kelly Bryant 3 episodes, 2014-2015
John Brumpton ...  Malcom Spitz 3 episodes, 2014
Adam Morgan ...  Officer Doug Williams 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Stefan Dennis ...  Michael Armstrong QC 3 episodes, 2018
Andy McPhee ...  Turk 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Lucy Dening Lucy Dening ...  Young Girl 3 episodes, 2020
Katherine Tonkin ...  Jacqui Wyatt 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Brian Vriends ...  Dr. Mendel 3 episodes, 2020
Leah Vandenberg ...  Senior Detective Ansari 3 episodes, 2017
Paul Henri ...  Harris 3 episodes, 2017
Sarah Vivian Sarah Vivian ...  Lucy's Crew Member / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Daniel Solis Daniel Solis ...  Corrections Officer #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2019
Colbon Charles Colbon Charles ...  Joshua Anderson 3 episodes, 2016
Aimee Benton Aimee Benton ...  Strong Prisoner / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Jacqueline Whiting Jacqueline Whiting ...  Junkie Prisoner / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Jye Hawley ...  Officer / ... 3 episodes, 2021
Mandy Lay Mandy Lay ...  Governor's PA 3 episodes, 2020-2021
Jarrah Cocks Jarrah Cocks ...  Police Driver #2 / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2020
Laura Sutton ...  Inmate / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2021
Gary Sweet ...  Dale Langdon 3 episodes, 2021
Kumar Ishri ...  Officer James Nardella / ... 1 episode, 2017-2020
John Bach ...  Vinnie Holt 2 episodes, 2013
Louis Corbett Louis Corbett ...  Artie Birdsworth 2 episodes, 2019
Nicole Gulasekharam ...  Carly Slater 2 episodes, 2014
Anthony West Anthony West ...  Mitch Lawson 2 episodes, 2016
Morgana O'Reilly ...  Narelle Stang 2 episodes, 2019
David Serafin David Serafin ...  Wes 2 episodes, 2019
Mereoni Vuki Mereoni Vuki ...  Detective McKenner 2 episodes, 2020
Tony Rickards ...  Graham Dalby 2 episodes, 2014
Frankie Adams ...  Tasha Goodwin 2 episodes, 2016
Richard Piper ...  Gareth Corbett 2 episodes, 2016
Dion Mills ...  Joe Hoxton 2 episodes, 2020
Tanika Fry Tanika Fry ...  Kaiya 2 episodes, 2013
Meyne Wyatt ...  Anton 2 episodes, 2019
Angela Twigg Angela Twigg ...  Nina Spencer 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Felix Williamson ...  Mike Pennisi 2 episodes, 2017
Pia Simms Pia Simms ...  RRH Megan / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Marco Chiappi Marco Chiappi ...  Liam Skinner 2 episodes, 2020
Maurial Spearim ...  Lily Anderson / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2015
Justin Smith ...  Alex Maher 2 episodes, 2021
Boris Brkic ...  Trent Kerr 2 episodes, 2014
Phoenix Raei ...  Lukas 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Charles Jazz Terrier ...  Danny Winter 2 episodes, 2018
David Cormick David Cormick ...  Paramedic 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Shash Lall ...  Dr. Sayed Rasham 2 episodes, 2014
Brett Gregory Brett Gregory ...  Officer H3 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Annelise Nielsen Annelise Nielsen ...  Sky News Reporter 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Mike McLeish ...  Doctor Clifton 2 episodes, 2018
Elaine Crombie Elaine Crombie ...  Aunty Fran 2 episodes, 2021
Rainee Nicholls Rainee Nicholls ...  Female Prisoner / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Tasia Zalar ...  Jianna Riley 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Tom Wren ...  Dominic Slade 2 episodes, 2020
Syd Brisbane Syd Brisbane ...  Martin / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Samantha Tolj ...  Detective Carr 2 episodes, 2021
Graham Vincent ...  Ron Bryant 2 episodes, 2020
Ali Ammouchi Ali Ammouchi ...  Detective Levy 2 episodes, 2021
Catherine Larcey ...  Sharon Gilmour 2 episodes, 2018
Rachel Clayton Rachel Clayton ...  Media Liaison Officer 2 episodes, 2018
Lynne McAlister Lynne McAlister ...  Fencing Double 2 episodes, 2014
Bart Welch Bart Welch ...  Frosty 2 episodes, 2016
Chelsea Crosby Chelsea Crosby ...  Isra / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Lynette Griffiths Lynette Griffiths ...  Female Hygiene Worker / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Paulene Gibson Paulene Gibson ...  Governor's PA 2 episodes, 2019
Karima Madut Karima Madut ...  Ajak 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Rian Goodge ...  Delivery Man / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Paul Murray ...  Paul Murray / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Bryce Hardy Bryce Hardy ...  Ambo / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Samantha Atkins ...  Tripping Inmate #1 2 episodes, 2020
Nicole Grace Graham Nicole Grace Graham ...  Prisoner with Wire / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Jasmine Bennedick Jasmine Bennedick ...  Lucy's Crew Member #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Andrea Daniel Andrea Daniel ...  Inmate #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2021
Dianne Caruso Dianne Caruso ...  Tripping Inmate #3 2 episodes, 2020
Bobby Macumber Bobby Macumber ...  Allie's Crew #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Nicole Domonji Nicole Domonji ...  Intimate Prisoner #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Will Jones Will Jones ...  Hospital Security / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Szumai Anderson Szumai Anderson ...  Inmate #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Brianna Pannekoek Brianna Pannekoek ...  Inmate / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Marina Togias Marina Togias ...  Grace #3 2 episodes, 2020
Georgia Goodsir Georgia Goodsir ...  Grace #4 2 episodes, 2020
Fiona Choi ...  Andrea Casey 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Stephen Ballantyne ...  Prosecution Barrister 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Dave Lawson ...  Frazer 2 episodes, 2021
Catriona Alanna Fagan Catriona Alanna Fagan ...  Junkie Inmate 1 episode, 2014-2016
Damon Gameau ...  Mark Pearson 1 episode, 2013
Nick Russell Nick Russell ...  Registrar 1 episode, 2019
Charles Roland Charles Roland ...  Danny Winter 1 episode, 2020
Brett Swain ...  Max Henderson 1 episode, 2013
Lawrence Mooney Lawrence Mooney ...  Steven Phelps 1 episode, 2013
Elissa Stephens Elissa Stephens ...  Kat 1 episode, 2014
Lachlan Macdonald Lachlan Macdonald ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2014
Greg Pascoe Greg Pascoe ...  Tradie #1 1 episode, 2014
Nicholas Bell ...  Dr. Foster 1 episode, 2016
Tom Budge ...  Darren 'Daz' 1 episode, 2016
Erryn Nundle ...  Education Officer 1 episode, 2017
Steve Mouzakis ...  Detective Russell Minton 1 episode, 2019
Nathaniel Dean ...  Chocco 1 episode, 2019
Fiona Harris ...  Jane Bell 1 episode, 2019
Andrea Swifte Andrea Swifte ...  Neurosurgeon 1 episode, 2019
Cle Morgan Cle Morgan ...  Carla Sturgess 1 episode, 2020
Paul McDermott Paul McDermott ...  Mike Pennisi 1 episode, 2013
Hugh Sexton ...  Craig Norton 1 episode, 2013
Gloria Ajenstat ...  Georgia Henderson 1 episode, 2013
Julie Forsyth Julie Forsyth ...  Lorraine Evelyn 1 episode, 2014
Michelle Hall Michelle Hall ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Alinta Chidzey Alinta Chidzey ...  Shelley Hayes 1 episode, 2018
Eleanor Howlett ...  Lead Protester RRH 1 episode, 2019
Kim Ko ...  Resident 1 episode, 2019
Belinda Wilson Belinda Wilson ...  Detective #2 1 episode, 2019
Paul Ireland Paul Ireland ...  Tom O'Connor 1 episode, 2013
Maria Angelico ...  Katrina 'Trina' Jenkins 1 episode, 2014
Nikita Leigh-Pritchard ...  Leah Thompson 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Priestley ...  Male Nurse Assistant 1 episode, 2014
Liddy Clark Liddy Clark ...  Hazel Fullagher 1 episode, 2015
Amanda LaBonte Amanda LaBonte ...  Dr. Menschke 1 episode, 2015
Simon Maiden ...  Gary Tucker 1 episode, 2016
Luciana Gagliardo Luciana Gagliardo ...  Allie's Friend 1 episode, 2018
Geraldine Hakewill ...  Kylee Webb 1 episode, 2019
George Iskander ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Helen Hopkins Helen Hopkins ...  Ultrasound Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Corina Foenander Corina Foenander ...  Protester RRH #1 1 episode, 2019
Zaylee Saint-James Turner Zaylee Saint-James Turner ...  Junkie Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
Anne Charleston ...  Celeste Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Nick Mitchell ...  Hospital Doctor 1 episode, 2013
Melissa Hill Melissa Hill ...  Young Vera Bennett 1 episode, 2013
Jordan Dunse Jordan Dunse ...  Young Brayden 1 episode, 2013
Tim Potter ...  Ben Fisher 1 episode, 2014
Hany Lee Hany Lee ...  Su-Yun 1 episode, 2014
Brad Liddicoat Brad Liddicoat ...  Laundry Van Driver 1 episode, 2014
Kathleen Knight Kathleen Knight ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2015
Martin Sharpe ...  Enrico Pugliese 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Stanford ...  Dr. Hughes 1 episode, 2016
Susie Allen Susie Allen ...  Female Officer 1 episode, 2018
Steve Nation ...  Vince Spencer 1 episode, 2019
Nicki Wendt ...  Chief Commander Rachel Marsh 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Charles Dawe ...  Ambulance Officer 1 episode, 2019
Madelyn Winter Madelyn Winter ...  Protester RRH #2 1 episode, 2019
Kate Tinkler Kate Tinkler ...  Journalist #1 1 episode, 2020
Karin Steinberg Karin Steinberg ...  Corridor Inmate #2 1 episode, 2020
Nicole Nabout ...  Helen Stanfield 1 episode, 2021
Andrew Blackman ...  Oliver Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Elizabeth Stiles Elizabeth Stiles ...  Lucy Gleeson 1 episode, 2013
Grace Lee Grace Lee ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2013
Clayton Bitaks Clayton Bitaks ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2013
Nicole Burgess ...  Blackmore Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Heath Kerr Heath Kerr ...  News Camera Man 1 episode, 2015
Jason Geary Jason Geary ...  Radio DJ 1 episode, 2016
Kevin Kiernan-Molloy Kevin Kiernan-Molloy ...  Jim Proctor 1 episode, 2016
Kerrie-Anne Baker Kerrie-Anne Baker ...  Kaz's Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
Heather Lythe Heather Lythe ...  Helen Masters 1 episode, 2017
Treydn Harrison Treydn Harrison ...  Joshua Anderson 1 episode, 2017
Fiona Macleod ...  Zoe Taylor 1 episode, 2018
Samantha Morley Samantha Morley ...  Doctor Gilbert 1 episode, 2018
Michael F Cahill ...  Marek Anton 1 episode, 2018
Felise Morales Felise Morales ...  ER Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Claire Dempsey Claire Dempsey ...  Protester RRH #3 1 episode, 2019
Suzanne Sandow Suzanne Sandow ...  Marriage Celebrant 1 episode, 2019
Ben Russell Ben Russell ...  Journalist #2 1 episode, 2020
Gertrude Sarvananthan Gertrude Sarvananthan ...  Corridor Inmate #3 1 episode, 2020
Renee Thompson Renee Thompson ...  Dream Girl #1 1 episode, 2021
Carla Bonner Carla Bonner ...  Manda Katsis 1 episode, 2013
Melanie Lockman Melanie Lockman ...  Nikki Willis 1 episode, 2013
Panfred Reed Panfred Reed ...  Lucas Clark 1 episode, 2013
Neil Melville ...  Brendan Maddock 1 episode, 2015
Debra Lawrance ...  Faith Proctor 1 episode, 2016
Axle Gunn ...  Billy 1 episode, 2016
Robert Grubb ...  Miles Strathairn 1 episode, 2017
Gareth Reeves ...  Marcus Poarco 1 episode, 2017
Bruce Seymour Bruce Seymour ...  Ted 1 episode, 2017
Adam Sykes Adam Sykes ...  Workman 1 episode, 2017
Grant Piro ...  Doctor Chamberlain 1 episode, 2018
Kristian Beddow ...  Dr. David Richardson 1 episode, 2019
Bronwyn Akhurst Bronwyn Akhurst ...  Woman in Scrubs #1 1 episode, 2019
Laura Raiti Laura Raiti ...  ER Registrar 1 episode, 2019
Michael Goldman ...  Journalist #3 1 episode, 2020
Sahil Saluja ...  Basra 1 episode, 2020
Lincoln Hasler Lincoln Hasler ...  Dog Walker 1 episode, 2020
Sachin Joab ...  Dr. Vince Ghosh 1 episode, 2021
Damien Fotiou ...  Detective Puzo 1 episode, 2021
Rachel Payne Rachel Payne ...  Dream Girl #2 1 episode, 2021
Sharna Collier Stewart Sharna Collier Stewart ...  Sharni Wallace 1 episode, 2013
Jasmine Loizzo Jasmine Loizzo ...  Young Franky 1 episode, 2013
Daisy Wanganeen Daisy Wanganeen ...  Kaiya's Grandmother 1 episode, 2013
Soren Jensen ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2014
Davini Malcolm ...  Kay Donaldson 1 episode, 2014
Peter Houghton Peter Houghton ...  Dr. Greg Lynch 1 episode, 2014
Mike Bishop Mike Bishop ...  Roland Henderson 1 episode, 2015
Rebecca Bower ...  Young Faith Proctor 1 episode, 2016
Lindsay Smith Lindsay Smith ...  Joshua Anderson 1 episode, 2016
Anthony J. Sharpe ...  Detective Foy 1 episode, 2017
Nyawuda Chuol ...  Weak As Piss Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Lucy Gransbury ...  Polly 1 episode, 2018
Maria Theodorakis Maria Theodorakis ...  Detective Sutton 1 episode, 2018
Kirsty Hillhouse Kirsty Hillhouse ...  Doctor Shawcross 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Lin Hodge ...  Constable Ritchie McGrath 1 episode, 2018
Simon Parsons Simon Parsons ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2018
Katherine Pearson Katherine Pearson ...  SOG Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
Adam Marsh Adam Marsh ...  Hot Trolley Guy 1 episode, 2019
Cara Brockwell Cara Brockwell ...  Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2019
Peter O'Brien ...  Tony Cockburn 1 episode, 2020
Brian Lipson Brian Lipson ...  Judge Matthew Kerr 1 episode, 2020
Claire Baldwin Claire Baldwin ...  Protection Inmate #1 1 episode, 2020
Alexander Sexton Alexander Sexton ...  Boxing Trainer 1 episode, 2020
Alexander Attard Alexander Attard ...  Corrections Minister 1 episode, 2020
Laila Thaker ...  Detective Sayers 1 episode, 2021
Ranie Daw Ranie Daw ...  Female Producer 1 episode, 2013
Lester Ellis Jr. Lester Ellis Jr. ...  Bryce Ridley 1 episode, 2014
Karla Hillam ...  Female Prisoner 1 episode, 2014
Robert Plazek ...  Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2014
Joanna Aherne Joanna Aherne ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2014
Sophie Archibald Sophie Archibald ...  Asian Gang Member 1 episode, 2015
Lana Golja ...  Victim's Daughter 1 episode, 2016
Damon Hunter ...  Cop 1 episode, 2016
Paul English ...  Allan Levi 1 episode, 2017
John He John He ...  Fisherman 1 episode, 2017
Katherine Clarke Katherine Clarke ...  Welding Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Josh Lamanna Josh Lamanna ...  Plumber 1 episode, 2017
Adrian Mulraney ...  Marshall Adams 1 episode, 2018
Angus Hopkinson Angus Hopkinson ...  Young Danny 1 episode, 2018
Duncan Munro ...  SOG Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
Alexandra Aldrich Alexandra Aldrich ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Ben De Castella Ben De Castella ...  Gambling Officer 1 episode, 2019
Dave Mondon Dave Mondon ...  Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
Maeve McCann Maeve McCann ...  Maddy (Artie's Girlfriend) 1 episode, 2019
Jackson Gallagher ...  Travis Kelly 1 episode, 2020
Jessica Redmayne ...  Travel Agent 1 episode, 2020
Jim Knobeloch Jim Knobeloch ...  Michael Schwartz, U.S. Secretary of Defense 1 episode, 2020
Kate Cole Kate Cole ...  ICU Nurse Sarah Edwards 1 episode, 2020
Garth Taylor Garth Taylor ...  Truck Driver 1 episode, 2020
Daniela Sprague Daniela Sprague ...  Ann's Daughter 1 episode, 2020
Adam Tolson Adam Tolson ...  Shower Block Officer #2 1 episode, 2021
Alex Rowe ...  Bryce's Mate 1 episode, 2014
Jason Buckley Jason Buckley ...  Barman 1 episode, 2014
Nathaniel Kelly Nathaniel Kelly ...  Automotive Worker #1 1 episode, 2014
Melanie Beddie Melanie Beddie ...  Jane Eason 1 episode, 2015
Jim Afendakis Jim Afendakis ...  Detective 1 episode, 2015
Tarn Johnson Tarn Johnson ...  Victim's Son 1 episode, 2016
Peter Feeney ...  Michael Baresic 1 episode, 2017
Cat Humble Cat Humble ...  Druggie Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Lucia Smyrk Lucia Smyrk ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2018
Cameron Moore Cameron Moore ...  Detective Lee 1 episode, 2018
Jayden 'Mozzie' Irving ...  Security Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
Mark Dickinson Mark Dickinson ...  SOG Officer #7 1 episode, 2019
Pamela Smith Pamela Smith ...  Laundry Prisoner #3 1 episode, 2019
Ezra Bix Ezra Bix ...  Samuel Williams 1 episode, 2020
Peter Rossi Peter Rossi ...  John 1 episode, 2020
Katrina Hill Katrina Hill ...  Tripping Inmate #4 1 episode, 2020
Peter Barbaro ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2014
Alisha Fakhri Alisha Fakhri ...  Shower Inmate 1 episode, 2014
Isaac Still Isaac Still ...  Bar Man 1 episode, 2014
Rowan Howard Rowan Howard ...  Reporter 1 1 episode, 2015
Naomi Rukavina Naomi Rukavina ...  Christine Connors 1 episode, 2015
Don McConnell Don McConnell ...  Police Diver Supervisor 1 episode, 2015
Dushan Philips ...  Doctor Keating 1 episode, 2016
Marc Mulcahey Marc Mulcahey ...  Nightclub Patron 1 episode, 2016
Janine Atwill Janine Atwill ...  Miranda 1 episode, 2016
Marty Rhone ...  Parisa Jamshidi 1 episode, 2017
Dimitrios Androutsopoulos Dimitrios Androutsopoulos ...  Dentist 1 episode, 2017
Arthur Giamalidis Arthur Giamalidis ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2018
Keir Saltmarsh Keir Saltmarsh ...  Armed Security Guard 1 episode, 2020
Tim Harris Tim Harris ...  Bar Person 1 episode, 2020
Leah Filley Leah Filley ...  Supporter 1 episode, 2020
Allon Dinor Allon Dinor ...  Gordon 1 episode, 2020
Leigh Booth Leigh Booth ...  Detective #1 1 episode, 2021
Louise Astell Louise Astell ...  Mum Visitor #1 1 episode, 2021
Steve Gration Steve Gration ...  Judge Allsop 1 episode, 2013
Nick Seelig Nick Seelig ...  Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2014
Kristy Kenny Kristy Kenny ...  Self 1 episode, 2014
Nenad Mustakinov Nenad Mustakinov ...  Youth 1 episode, 2014
Chris Vernon Chris Vernon ...  Reporter 2 1 episode, 2015
Simon Brand Simon Brand ...  Police Diver 1 episode, 2015
Sam Greco Sam Greco ...  Turk's Thug 1 episode, 2016
Isabella Garwoli Isabella Garwoli ...  Young Kaz 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Maza Lisa Maza ...  Koori Prisoner 1 episode, 2016
Matt James Matt James ...  Court Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Inderpreet Saini ...  Shadow Figure 1 episode, 2017
Lucy Garwood Lucy Garwood ...  Young Ruby 1 episode, 2018
Ezekiel Day Ezekiel Day ...  Service Station Attendant 1 episode, 2018
Zia Kelly ...  Ferguson's Mother 1 episode, 2020
Juliette Armstrong Juliette Armstrong ...  Social Worker 1 episode, 2020
Ben Robinson ...  Detective #2 1 episode, 2021
Robert Alexander ...  Dad Visitor #1 1 episode, 2021
Elle Sherwin Elle Sherwin ...  Grace #1 1 episode, 2021
Thomas Fisher ...  Artie Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Adam John Smith Adam John Smith ...  Day Manager 1 episode, 2014
Xavier O'Shannessy Xavier O'Shannessy ...  Kim's Visitor 1 episode, 2016
Nicholas De Lisle Nicholas De Lisle ...  Shayne's Mate #1 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Nisbet Michelle Nisbet ...  Muslim Prisoner 1 episode, 2016
Nasir Malik Nasir Malik ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Tina Currah ...  Commissary Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Kenechuckwu Asiuloka Kenechuckwu Asiuloka ...  Commissary Officer 1 episode, 2018
Rawiri Ranui Rawiri Ranui ...  Maintenance Worker 1 episode, 2018
Michael Franks Michael Franks ...  Boomer's Stepdad #1 1 episode, 2019
Rob Alec ...  Workconnect Employee 1 episode, 2020
Craig Goode Craig Goode ...  Geoff Spencer 1 episode, 2020
Kerri Gannan ...  Scam Prisoner #1 1 episode, 2020
Rudy Alexander Rudy Alexander ...  Baby Visitor #1 1 episode, 2021
Matilda Wissell Matilda Wissell ...  Grace #2 1 episode, 2021
Alexandra Cashmere Alexandra Cashmere ...  Sophie Donaldson 1 episode, 2013
Ben Clements Ben Clements ...  Journalist 1 episode, 2015
Shannon Glowacki Shannon Glowacki ...  Shayne's Mate #2 1 episode, 2016
Greg Pandelidis ...  Plumber 1 episode, 2016
Jorgio Tsabasidis Jorgio Tsabasidis ...  Maxine Head Double 1 episode, 2016
Kerry Jarvis Kerry Jarvis ...  Mother - Visitor's Centre 1 episode, 2018
Dominic White Dominic White ...  Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2018
Adam Keenan Adam Keenan ...  Boomer's Stepdad #2 1 episode, 2019
Lana Williams Lana Williams ...  Kath Maxwell 1 episode, 2020
Michelle Richmond Michelle Richmond ...  Officer 1 episode, 2020
Gemma Toohey Gemma Toohey ...  Bloodied Inmate 1 episode, 2020
Gina Claire Gina Claire ...  Scam Prisoner #2 1 episode, 2020
Virginia Cashmere Virginia Cashmere ...  Amy Katsis 1 episode, 2013
Sharelle Starr Sharelle Starr ...  Capsicum Spray Inmate 1 episode, 2015
Gracie Emily Buntine Gracie Emily Buntine ...  Pole Dancer #1 1 episode, 2016
Zev Eleftheriou Zev Eleftheriou ...  Rita's Trainer 1 episode, 2018
Simon Artz Simon Artz ...  Policeman #1 1 episode, 2018
Jordyn Jarvis Jordyn Jarvis ...  Teenage Son - Visitor's Centre 1 episode, 2018
Peter Gagliardi Peter Gagliardi ...  Boomer's Stepdad #3 1 episode, 2019
Abbie Johnstone Abbie Johnstone ...  Intimate Prisoner #2 1 episode, 2020
Blaise Adamson Blaise Adamson ...  Scam Prisoner #3 1 episode, 2020
Meleah Smedley Meleah Smedley ...  Lou's Crew #2 1 episode, 2021
Anne McCaffery-French ...  Cass Croscisca 1 episode, 2013
Sebastian Bertoli Sebastian Bertoli ...  Detective Constable 1 episode, 2015
Amba-Rose Atkinson Amba-Rose Atkinson ...  Dead Passenger 1 episode, 2018
Pamela Smith Pamela Smith ...  Laundry Prisoner #4 1 episode, 2019
Jay Downey Jay Downey ...  Boomer's Stepdad #4 1 episode, 2019
Christine Butler Christine Butler ...  Slattery 1 episode, 2020
Claudia Greenstone Claudia Greenstone ...  Dayna Thoms 1 episode, 2013
Shane Leckenby ...  Shopper 1 episode, 2018
Mika Lee Mika Lee ...  Surveillance Officer 1 episode, 2019
Adrian Pickering Adrian Pickering ...  Police Driver #3 1 episode, 2018
Craig Johnston ...  Country Cop 1 episode, 2018
Lance Anderson Lance Anderson ...  Garbage Truck Driver 1 episode, 2020
Ivana Vrdoljak Ivana Vrdoljak ...  Sunbaking Inmate #3 1 episode, 2016
Jasy Holt ...  Spitting Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Qian Chen Qian Chen ...  Showering Inmate #2 1 episode, 2020
Rosco Campbell Rosco Campbell ...  Parking Inspector 1 episode, 2020
Rangimarie Johnson Rangimarie Johnson ...  Inmate #4 1 episode, 2016
Awatif Abdalla Awatif Abdalla ...  Showering Inmate #3 1 episode, 2020
Falexo Hammad Falexo Hammad ...  Inmate #5 1 episode, 2016
Natasha Norris Natasha Norris ...  Topless Inmate #1 1 episode, 2020
Sofia Todorova Sofia Todorova ...  Inmate #6 1 episode, 2016
Rebecca Caldwell ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2020
Claire Picouleau Claire Picouleau ...  Topless Inmate #2 1 episode, 2020
Erin Gregory Erin Gregory ...  Nanny 1 episode, 2020
Kaja Czajkowska Kaja Czajkowska ...  Baby Grace 1 episode, 2019
Monique Dawes Monique Dawes ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2021
Darcy Cameron Darcy Cameron ...  Baby Grace 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Bongiorno ...  Gerard Booker 1 episode, 2021
Jenny Seedsman Jenny Seedsman ...  Judge 1 episode, 2021
Leanne Campbell ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 60 episodes, 2013-2019
Richard Davine Richard Davine ...  Corrections Officer Michael Davies (uncredited) 27 episodes, 2013-2017
Sasha Hennequin Sasha Hennequin ...  Protection Inmate (uncredited) 17 episodes, 2020-2021
Justine Jones ...  Inmate / ... (uncredited) 8 episodes, 2013-2015
Miriam Carr ...  Protection Unit Inmate (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2020
Vicky Wanless ...  Inmate (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017
Xavier Gouault Xavier Gouault ...  Visitor (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Josh Hayes ...  Conversion Therapist (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Jason Gianginis Jason Gianginis ...  Extra: Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Thon Vaultron ...  Doctor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Borg ...  Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Karl Robinson ...  Visiting Blur (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Simay Argento ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Yuki Nagashima ...  Police Officer #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Pete McTighe ...  Hobo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ganda Marpaung ...  Work Connect Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Giovanna Mercuri Giovanna Mercuri ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Jo Porter ... executive producer (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Penny Win ... executive producer: Foxtel / executive producer (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Marcia Gardner ... script producer (90 episodes, 2014-2021)
Pino Amenta ... series producer / producer (65 episodes, 2016-2021)
Paula Salini ... associate producer (53 episodes, 2017-2021)
Sue Edwards ... line producer (48 episodes, 2017-2021)
Amanda Crittenden ... series producer (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Pennie Brown ... associate producer (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tim Lyall ... line producer (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brett Popplewell ... line producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Lara Radulovich ... script producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Naomi Mulholland ... line producer (5 episodes, 2017)

Series Music by 

Richard Pleasance ... (100 episodes, 2013-2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Kathy Chambers ... (61 episodes, 2016-2021)
Craig Barden ... (36 episodes, 2013-2016)
Darrell Martin ... (18 episodes, 2020-2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Ben Joss ... (40 episodes, 2013-2021)
Philip Watts ... (32 episodes, 2013-2020)
Geoff Hitchins ... (8 episodes, 2017-2020)
Amelia Ford ... (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Melis ... (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Peter Carrodus ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Nathan Lloyd ... (100 episodes, 2013-2021)

Series Production Design by 

Kate Saunders ... (100 episodes, 2013-2021)

Series Art Direction by 

Adrian Dalton ... (78 episodes, 2015-2021)
Kate Saunders ... (22 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Michael Davies ... (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Cappi Ireland ... (10 episodes, 2013)
Louise McCarthy ... (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Megan Tiltman ... hair stylist / makeup artist / makeup/hair/prosthetics designer / prosthetics / makeup designer / hair designer / prosthetics designer (90 episodes, 2014-2021)
John Logue ... makeup artist / hair designer / makeup designer (59 episodes, 2013-2021)
Danni McDowell ... key makeup artist / key makeup & hair artist / key hair artist (54 episodes, 2017-2021)
Tess Natoli ... hair designer / prosthetics designer / makeup designer (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Banan Mahmoud ... hair and makeup assistant (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Liz Mason ... prosthetic makeup artist / makeup/prosthetic artist / key makeup and prosthetic artist (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Eve Grelis ... hair stylist / makeup artist / hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetics designer / special makeup effects artist (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kat Bardsley ... hair assistant / makeup assistant (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ebony Kay ... hair assistant / makeup assistant / prosthetics assistant / makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Troy Follington ... key hair stylist / key makeup artist / additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist / additional prosthetic artist (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Liz Jenkinson ... makeup/prosthetic artist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicole Schipilliti ... makeup and hair artist / hair artist / makeup artist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nikola Davis ... prosthetics assistant / hair assistant / makeup assistant / hair stylist / makeup artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Lindy Hartley ... hair stylist / key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Greta Keddie ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Dominique Mathisen ... hair stylist / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Christine Miller ... hair stylist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Dennis Adolphe ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Dyan Gregoriou ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Selena Pertzel ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) / additional hairdresser (uncredited) / additional hair stylist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Rachel McKellar-Harding ... post-production supervisor (66 episodes, 2016-2021)
Victor Fukushima ... unit manager (62 episodes, 2015-2021)
Anthony Woodcock ... facilities manager (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tim Lyall ... production manager (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Erin McGookin ... post-production supervisor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katie Kabala ... post-production supervisor (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Greg Ellis ... facilities manager (11 episodes, 2016)
Mark Barlow ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2018)
Jess Bateup ... unit assistant (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Alex Reid ... second assistant director / first assistant director (75 episodes, 2014-2021)
Kara Masters ... second assistant director (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sean Barnacle ... first assistant director (37 episodes, 2014-2020)
Roman Meyer ... third assistant director (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Zoe Marxsen ... third assistant director (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ian Kenny ... first assistant director (21 episodes, 2013-2019)
Michael McLean ... second assistant director (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Kimberley Pereyra ... third assistant director (18 episodes, 2020-2021)
Tom Jecks ... second assistant director (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pauline Walker ... first assistant director (15 episodes, 2016-2020)
Stuart Morrice ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2015)
Lauren Cleary ... third assistant director (12 episodes, 2018)
Michael Bate ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Mark J. Ingram ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Robbie McEwan ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Peter McLennan ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Holly Kennedy ... third assistant director attachment (6 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Mason ... assistant director / third assistant director (6 episodes, 2020)
Ed Evennett ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Guy Strachan ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Carlton ... second unit director / director trainee (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jamie Leslie ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Greg Spiller ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Brett O'Mara ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian 'Scooter' Welbourn ... assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Adrian Dalton ... senior set dresser / senior buyer / set dresser (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Jacqueline Halpin ... graphic designer (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Paris McKenna-Smith ... standby props (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Peter Sidell ... set dresser / buyer / assistant buyer / buyer/set dresser / assistant set dresser (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Katrina Hafner ... assistant standby props (78 episodes, 2013-2021)
Sarah Gilligan ... buyer / art department coordinator (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Susie Barden ... art department coordinator (49 episodes, 2013-2018)
Robbie Perkins ... set designer / original set designer (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Heath McKinley ... art department assistant (24 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kate Saunders ... additional set designer / set designer (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jo Oliveira ... addt dresser (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Camilla Ruig ... set dresser / art department coordinator / buyer/dresser / junior buyer (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Stephanie Leigh ... graphic designer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Glen Goldby ... art department assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Ali Ware ... assistant standby props (9 episodes, 2015-2020)
Amanda Grillini ... art department assistant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anna Russell ... standby props assistant: casual (2 episodes, 2017)
Courtney J. Webb ... buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Raffaella Caluzzi ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kit Sparrow ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jess Tran ... assistant standby props (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Carstensen ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Romy McCann ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Sophie Alcorn ... assistant standby props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Vaso Babic ... set plasterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Dean Ryan ... sound recordist (60 episodes, 2013-2018)
Jamie Famularo ... dialogue editor / assistant sound editor / dialogue editor: Soundfirm (36 episodes, 2013-2016)
Francis Ward Lindsay ... sound designer / sound effects editor / sound designer: Boom Tracks / sound effects editor: Soundfirm (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ralph Ortner ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / sound designer / sound designer: Soundfirm / sound re-recording mixer: Soundfirm (46 episodes, 2016-2019)
James Harvey ... dialogue editor (42 episodes, 2017-2021)
Alex Francis ... foley recordist / foley engineer / foley: Soundfirm (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mario Vaccaro ... foley artist / foley: Soundfirm (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andy Neil ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor / sound designer / sound designer: Boom Tracks (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paul Pirola ... sound supervisor: Boom Tracks / sound supervisor (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Liesl Pieterse ... adr recordist / adr editor / dialogue editor / adr recordist: Boom Tracks (34 episodes, 2015-2018)
Will Carroll ... adr recordist (30 episodes, 2019-2021)
Megan Howieson ... foley editor / foley recordist / Foley Recordist (30 episodes, 2019-2021)
Stephanie Cutting ... boom operator (25 episodes, 2015-2018)
Duncan McAllister ... foley recordist (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Lavery ... boom operator / lead boom operator (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Veronica Lynch ... data technician (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Michael Zachariou ... Foley Editor / foley editor (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Adam Connelly ... foley editor / foley artist / foley editor: Soundfirm (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Malcolm Hughes ... lead boom operator (12 episodes, 2014)
Chris O'Shea ... lead boom operator (12 episodes, 2015)
Catherine Armstrong ... sound post producer: Soundfirm / sound post producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Cam Eason ... lead boom operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Justin Harris ... technical support: Soundfirm (12 episodes, 2016)
David Williams ... additional sound effects editor / additional sound effects editor: Soundfirm (12 episodes, 2016)
Michael Grisold ... foley recordist (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paradox Delilah ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2013)
Gary Dixon ... lead boom operator (10 episodes, 2013)
Peter Mills ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Ramage ... sound recordist (10 episodes, 2021)
Helen McGrath ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2017)
David Vance ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2014)
Krisztian Pilisko ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2014)
Diego Ruiz ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2016)
Simon Rosenberg ... adr recordist: Soundfirm (3 episodes, 2016)
Lee Yee ... foley editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Georgina Hanley ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2020)
John McKerrow ... sound recordist (2 episodes, 2020)
Ann Aucote ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2017)
Ross Blackmore ... lead boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Dane Cody ... sound recordist: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Helen Field ... sound post producer (1 episode, 2018)
Lloyd Pratt ... boom operator (1 episode, 2018)
Luisa Bifulco ... foley editor (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andrew Simmons ... foley artist (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nick Godkin ... sound recordist: second unit (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Johnston ... foley artist (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Blair Slater ... foley supervisor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2014)
Tony McVann ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

John Sanderson ... special effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tim O'Brien ... senior special effects technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ceri Nicholls ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Pearce ... special effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Peter Pilley ... visual effects artist: Blue Post (48 episodes, 2015-2018)
John Francis ... Surreal World / Visual Effects: Surreal World / visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor / visual effects: Surreal World (19 episodes, 2014-2021)
Adam Archer ... visual effects artist / additional vfx (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ka-Yin Kwok ... visual effects artist: Blue Post / digital operations coordinator: Blue Post (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marcus Herrick ... compositor (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Stunts 

Lana Williams ... safety supervisor / Safety Supervisor (86 episodes, 2013-2021)
Zev Eleftheriou ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Sally-Anne Upton (46 episodes, 2014-2021)
Graham Jahne ... stunt coordinator / safety rigger / stunt performer / stunt rigger (20 episodes, 2014-2018)
Philli Anderson ... stunt performer / stunt double: Louise Harris / stunt double: Maggie Naouri / stunt double: Sonia / stunt double: Susie Porter / stunt double: jane hall / stunt double: susie porter / stunts (8 episodes, 2013-2021)
Mitch Deans ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Chalmers ... stunts / stunt double: Robbie J. Magasiva / stunt double: Robbie Magasiva / stunt double: Will / stunt performer / stunt rider: Robbie J. Magasiva / stunts: stunt double (13 episodes, 2014-2021)
Demi Sorono ... stunt double: Ruby / stunts / stunt actor: Inmate #1 / stunt double: Ra Chapman / stunt double: Zoe Terakes (10 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jacqueline Geelan ... stunt double: Leah Purcell / stunt performer / stunt double: Danielle Cormack / stunt double: Lana Williams / stunt performer/stunt double: Fiona Harris / stunt performer/stunt double: Leah Purcell / stunts (9 episodes, 2014-2021)
Emma-Louise Wilson ... stunt double/stunt double: Celia Ireland / stunt performer / stunt double/stunt double: Morgana O'Reilly / stunt double/stunt double: Susie Porter / stunt double: Celia Ireland / stunt double: Liz / stunt double: Sharon / stunt double: Susie Porter (9 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sarah Howett ... stunt double: inmate / stunt double: Drago / stunt double: Rita / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2018-2021)
Rick Tonna ... stunts: stunt double / stunts / stunt performer / stunts: (7 episodes, 2020-2021)
Chris Weir ... stunt double: / stunt double: Jake / stunt double: Officer / stunt driver / stuntie: Brawler Driver / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2021)
Sharelle Starr ... stunt double: Franky / stunt double: Kaz Proctor / stunt double: Tasia Zalar / stunt double: alexandra schepisi (4 episodes, 2014-2020)
Daniel Solis ... stunt performer / stunt actor: Corrections Officer (4 episodes, 2015)
Tom Coltraine ... safety supervisor (4 episodes, 2016)
Brianna Pannekoek ... stunts / stunt double / stunt double: Marta Dusseldorp (4 episodes, 2020-2021)
Paul Rochford ... stunts: officer / stunts (4 episodes, 2020-2021)
Laura Sutton ... stunts / stunt double: Tina Bursill / water stunt double: Vivienne Awosoga (4 episodes, 2021)
Jye Hawley ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2021)
Brett Anderson ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Marky Lee Campbell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Kristian Radford ... stunt double: Pamela Rabe (1 episode, 2014)
Szumai Anderson ... stunt actor: Inmate #2 (1 episode, 2016)
Bryce Hardy ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Rian Goodge ... Pennisi stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Charmaine Harrison ... stunt double: Ruby (1 episode, 2018)
Kenny Low ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Jarrah Cocks ... stunt double: Kate Box (1 episode, 2020)
Adrian Pickering ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Saliba ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2020)
Kevin Willie ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Monique Dawes ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Zia Kelly ... stunt double: Kate Box (1 episode, 2021)
Carly Rees ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Wickham ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Simon Hawkins ... key grip / best boy grip / grip (97 episodes, 2013-2021)
Kellie Brown ... epk camera & behind the scenes (70 episodes, 2014-2019)
Ben King ... still photographer (67 episodes, 2013-2021)
Paul Hughes ... a camera operator / gimbal operator / gimbal camera operator (54 episodes, 2017-2021)
Ben Nicholas ... epk & behind the scenes (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kelly Gardner ... still photographer (39 episodes, 2014-2018)
Adrian Goodwin ... best boy grip (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Heath Kerr ... additional camera operator (35 episodes, 2013-2017)
Alana Blanch ... focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller: "b" camera (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Arthur Manousakis ... key grip (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kathy Chambers ... camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit (32 episodes, 2013-2016)
Lex Martin ... gaffer (32 episodes, 2013-2015)
Sarah Enticknap ... still photographer (28 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jackson Finter ... still photographer (28 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kelly Gardner ... still photographer (28 episodes, 2019-2021)
Narelle Portanier ... still photographer (28 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ryan Thompson ... best boy grip (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jake Tostevin ... grip (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dale Williams ... grip (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jane Zhang ... still photographer (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Warren Lazarides ... focus puller: "b" camera (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rob Jolicouer ... best boy (25 episodes, 2013-2015)
Murray Johnston ... focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller: "a" camera (25 episodes, 2014-2017)
Peter Falk ... director of photography: second unit / camera operator (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ben Starr ... assistant camera (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Shellyce Ryan ... assistant camera (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Begg ... gaffer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jack Kenneally ... best boy (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Pietro Cusimano ... first assistant camera (23 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kitty Allwood ... first assistant camera / focus puller: "a" camera (22 episodes, 2016-2019)
Cameron Dunn ... first assistant camera (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Hannah Sinagra ... video and additional second assistant camera (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Sarah O'May Turner ... second assistant camera: additional / video split operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2014-2020)
Lewis Bock ... electrician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brendan Hession ... electrician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jake Hill ... grip assistant / grip (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jack Leaver ... electrician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Darrell Martin ... D.O.P / camera operator (16 episodes, 2015-2020)
Lisa Cushing ... second assistant camera (16 episodes, 2020-2021)
Madi Southorn ... video split operator / second assistant camera (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jared Rosemeier ... electrician (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Geoff Skilbeck ... focus puller: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2013-2018)
Kevin Campbell ... camera operator: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Brad Cann ... grip assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Dale Cochrane ... additional camera operator / assistant camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Heath McKinley ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2016)
Chris Eon Mitskinis ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Edmund Ng ... video split operator (12 episodes, 2016)
David Ware ... electrician (12 episodes, 2016)
Adam Bennett ... 4th electrics (12 episodes, 2017)
Karina Davies ... second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2017)
Iain Byrne ... electrician / fourth electric (12 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Sieger ... video split operator (12 episodes, 2018)
Shaun Gardiner ... grip (10 episodes, 2014)
Dan Coates ... 4th Electrics (10 episodes, 2020)
Darryl Murphy ... best boy (10 episodes, 2021)
Brecan Mitchell ... best boy (8 episodes, 2013)
Colin Bishop ... grip (4 episodes, 2013)
Vanessa Cox ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2020)
Darren McAngus ... grip / grip assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Warwick Field ... additional dp (3 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Barnett ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2013)
Jim Hunt ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2013)
Ednah Nakakembo ... camera attachment (2 episodes, 2014)
Chris Healy ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Cameron Morley ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Schubert ... additional electrics (2 episodes, 2016)
Christiaan Abernethy ... best boy (2 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Muhle ... grip assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Ryan ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2018)
Simon Zagami ... third electric (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Jolicoeur ... best boy (1 episode, 2013)
Ray Messner ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
Clare Plueckhahn ... water camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Barden ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Maxwell ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Caitlin Dooley ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Hylton Shaw ... extras casting (54 episodes, 2017-2021)
Karen Newman ... extras casting (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Cameron Hooper ... casting assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2020)
Casey Aubin ... casting associate (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Danielle Tigas ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daisy Benson ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2016)
Ron Brown-Sarre ... extras casting (uncredited) / casting (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Margot McCartney ... costume supervisor (100 episodes, 2013-2021)
Bridget Dixon ... costume standby (50 episodes, 2014-2018)
Fiona Rogan ... costume buyer (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tami Holton ... costume standby / costumer standby (48 episodes, 2016-2021)
Angel Peart ... costume standby / assistant standby costume / key costumer (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Freya Barrett ... costume standby (12 episodes, 2015)
Courtney Mason ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Miranda Flinn ... costume standby (10 episodes, 2013)
Abbie Chapman ... Costume Standby (10 episodes, 2020)
Isabella Foran ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2021)
Olivia Smythe ... Costume Buyer (10 episodes, 2021)
Fiona Harrison ... costume buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter Sidell ... buyer/set assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Courtney J. Webb ... buyer (1 episode, 2020)

Series Editorial Department 

Michael Melis ... titles editor / Assembly editor / assistant editor / assembly editor (98 episodes, 2013-2021)
Peter Pilley ... on-line editor: Blue Post / on-line editor (60 episodes, 2014-2018)
Ka-Yin Kwok ... digital operations coordinator: Blue Post / digital operations coordinator / conform editor (50 episodes, 2014-2018)
Marcus Hopton Smith ... colorist: Blue Post / colorist (49 episodes, 2014-2018)
Peter Millington ... managing director: Blue Post (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Neil Wood ... datacine technician: Blue Post / dailies technician / dailies technician: Blue Post (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Shaun Smith ... first assistant editor (47 episodes, 2013-2017)
James Collins ... conform editor: Blue Post (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marcus Herrick ... on-line editor (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ben Buckingham ... data technician (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ian Anderson ... head of post-production: Deluxe (10 episodes, 2013)
Viv Baker ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Paul Cross ... post-production manager: Deluxe (10 episodes, 2013)
Edel Rafferty ... colorist (10 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Newfield ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Dan Michell ... additional assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Nathan Wild ... additional editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Sam Winzar ... datacine technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Alicia Gleeson ... playback editor (1 episode, 2015)
Skot Kidd ... data lab technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Sarah Sparnenn ... on-line conform (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)

Series Location Management 

Dan Beck ... location coordinator / location manager (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alistair Reilly ... location supervisor / location manager (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Greg Ellis ... location manager (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anthony Woodcock ... location manager (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pia Emery ... location manager (12 episodes, 2017)
Anastasia Stone ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Perry ... location scout (6 episodes, 2016)
Hugo Cran ... location manager / location scout (4 episodes, 2014-2016)

Series Music Department 

Lou Rigolli ... music supervisor (90 episodes, 2014-2021)
Richard Pleasance ... composer: theme music / music (37 episodes, 2013-2020)
Alice Allen ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Bernard Galbally ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Kotatko ... music supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Anthony Ellis ... script executive (62 episodes, 2013-2019)
Kim Wilson ... script executive / script executive: Foxtel (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lauren Merolli ... script coordinator (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Guy Strachan ... continuity / script supervisor (28 episodes, 2016-2021)
Hannah Samuel ... script coordinator (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Carmel Torcasio ... continuity (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Libbie Chellew ... script coordinator (14 episodes, 2016-2018)
David Hannam ... script development (10 episodes, 2013)
Emma J. Steele ... script editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Max Conroy ... script editor (10 episodes, 2018)
James Vinson ... Script Coordinator / script coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris O'Connell ... continuity (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Merran Elliot ... continuity (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Sarah Walker ... script executive (6 episodes, 2013)
Katharine Phyn ... continuity (4 episodes, 2013)
Paul Kiely ... continuity / script supervisor (4 episodes, 2016-2021)
Ted Green ... continuity / script supervisor (2 episodes, 2013)
Karlyn Fitzgerald ... continuity (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sallyann Hall ... continuity (2 episodes, 2013)
Jane Forbes ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Additional Crew 

Jennifer Fitzpatrick ... publicist: Foxtel (99 episodes, 2013-2021)
Brian Walsh ... executive director of television: Foxtel / executive director of televison (98 episodes, 2013-2021)
Michael Idato ... series consultant / consultant (90 episodes, 2013-2021)
Dee Stewart ... publicist: Foxtel (90 episodes, 2013-2021)
Patrick Plummer ... production accountant (88 episodes, 2013-2021)
Greg Woods ... finance director: FremantleMedia Australia (86 episodes, 2013-2021)
Kelly Davis ... publicist: FremantleMedia Australia / publicist (79 episodes, 2014-2021)
Andrea Lennox ... unit nurse (78 episodes, 2014-2021)
Christine Hutchins ... production coordinator (77 episodes, 2014-2021)
Victor Fukushima ... facilities unit manager / unit assistant (70 episodes, 2014-2021)
Clare Hollins ... production assistant / production runner (68 episodes, 2014-2021)
Anoop Bhardwaj ... assistant accountant (66 episodes, 2016-2021)
Paul Macionis ... business affairs: Foxtel (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Steve Rosser ... legal and business affairs: FremantleMedia Australia (58 episodes, 2013-2017)
Shay Spencer ... assistant to executive producer / drama executive: FremantleMedia Australia / assistant to executive producer: FremantleMedia Australia (57 episodes, 2013-2017)
Luke Goodall ... digital content (50 episodes, 2014-2018)
Rebecca McLennan ... assistant production coordinator / production secretary (48 episodes, 2014-2017)
Valerie Williams ... payroll accountant (46 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bec Sutherland ... production assistant / production runner (42 episodes, 2014-2017)
Hylton Shaw ... assistant co-ordinator / extras casting (42 episodes, 2018-2021)
Penny Win ... drama consultant / commissioning editor: drama: Foxtel / senior drama consultant (39 episodes, 2013-2021)
Veronique Diallo ... legal and business affairs: FremantleMedia Australia (34 episodes, 2013-2015)
Brett Popplewell ... head of production: drama (30 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lana Greenhalgh ... assistant: Penny Win (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jamie Campbell ... director of publicity and talent (27 episodes, 2019-2021)
Nicole Buskes ... assistant accountant (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Neil Jacob ... unit assistant (24 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kelsea Church ... assistant to executive producer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Amy Noble ... legal and business affairs: FremantleMedia Australia (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Simon Rabbitt ... finance: FremantleMedia Australia (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Helder ... production secretary (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexa Marciano ... assistant: Penny Win (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Karen Smith ... unit assistant (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anne Elliot ... assistant: Penny Win (12 episodes, 2014)
Becca Johnstone ... Writers' Room Assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Lynnette Lai Suet Lynn ... production secretary (12 episodes, 2016)
Paula Salini ... assistant to producers (12 episodes, 2016)
Jane Charleston ... assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Lindley ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2018)
Catherine Smyth-McMullen ... writers room placement (12 episodes, 2018)
Dan Beck ... unit coordinator (11 episodes, 2014)
Luke D'Anastasi ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2013)
Deborah Glover ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Amy Houghton ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2013)
Ruth Morris ... Producer's Assistant / extras coordinator / assistant to producers (10 episodes, 2013)
Anastasia Stone ... unit coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Ana Jimenez ... assistant to executive producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Eddie Eve ... chef (8 episodes, 2013)
Jane Curtis ... unit assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Sheree Horvatek ... hygiene officer (8 episodes, 2021)
Stewart Wright ... Covid manager / Covid Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
Karen Newman ... extras coordinator (6 episodes, 2013)
Mirek Aldridge ... production runner (6 episodes, 2014)
Judan Aburman ... unit assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Mark Barlow ... unit assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Carlton ... director attachment (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Stephen Cunnington ... armourer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jussilinho Ángel Castro ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
Peter Millington ... managing director: Blue Post (2 episodes, 2018)
Antoinette Siciliano ... assistant to executive producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Guy Strachan ... director attachment (2 episodes, 2018)
Michala Banas ... Intimacy Coordinator / intimacy coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Greg Ellis ... facility manager (1 episode, 2016)
Alexei Mizin ... writers placement (1 episode, 2016)
John Ridley ... story consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Samantha Strauss ... story consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Walker ... story consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Lisa Schmigalla ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Emma Dockery ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Christopher Farrington ... Courtroom Consultant (1 episode, 2020)
Scott Warwick ... armorer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jenny Kent ... voice coach (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Nick McFarlane ... production runner (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Alyssia Sharpe ... accounts assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Kerry Tucker ... prison authenticity consultant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Timothy Hobart ... story editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
Ben Rollinson ... unit assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Thanks 

Buruberongal Darugule ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Yellamundie Guwan Greene ... cultural consultant (2 episodes, 2019-2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed