COVID-19 Weekly Report - Minnesota Dept. of Health -

COVID-19 Weekly Report

Updated weekly, on Thursdays at 11 a.m.
Updated 1/13/2022

The MDH Weekly COVID-19 Report presents data in an easy to interpret way and enhances the information provided in the daily Situation Update for COVID-19 web page with situational insights as well as trends over time. Some downloadable data files are also provided below the current report.

Data is for cases that were tested and returned positive. At-home test results are not counted by MDH.

All data is preliminary and may change as cases are investigated. Many data points are collected through an online survey or during case interviews; however, not all cases are interviewed. Case interviews are focused on people under 18 years old, hospitalizations, deaths, and people with vaccine breakthrough or variants. Data presented is for all cases, regardless of interview status.

Current Report

Expand All    Contract All

Cases by Age Group and Specimen Collection Date. Graph and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Cases by Age Group and Specimen Collection Date (CSV)
    • This data is cases by age group by date of specimen collection in Minnesota.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.
Weekly Percent of Tests Positive by County of Residence. Map and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Percent of Tests Positive by County of Residence (CSV)
    • This data is the percent of positive tests by county of residence in Minnesota by week of specimen collection.
    • Only tests reported by laboratories reporting both positive and negative results are included in positivity calculations. Percent positive is the percent of positive tests from the total number of tests by county of residence. Numbers include both PCR and antigen tests.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.
Weekly Case Rate by County of Residence. Map and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Case Rate by County of Residence (CSV)
    • This data is the number of cases by county of residence in Minnesota by week of specimen collection.
    • Minnesota uses the CSTE standardized surveillance case definition. Cases include reinfections, confirmed, and probable cases unless otherwise noted.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.

This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.

  • Downloadable data file: Cases, Deaths, and No Longer Needing Isolation by County of Residence (CSV)
    This file contains data by county of residence presented in the weekly report PDF file (above) for:
    • Cases (cumulative)
      Minnesota uses the CSTE standardized surveillance case definition. Cases include reinfections, confirmed, and probable cases unless otherwise noted.
    • Deaths (cumulative)
      Deaths (also known as total deaths with laboratory testing) are deaths due to COVID-19 with a positive PCR test (confirmed case) or antigen test (probable case) for SARS-CoV-2, and either COVID-19 is listed on the death certificate, or clinical history/autopsy findings that provide evidence that the death is related to COVID-19 without an alternative cause (i.e. drowning, homicide, trauma, etc.).
    • Cases no longer needing isolation (cumulative)
      Cases no longer needing isolation represents cases with COVID-19 who no longer need to self-isolate. MDH does not track cases over time to determine whether they have fully recovered.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Testing and Case Data (CSV)
    This file contains weekly data presented in the weekly report PDF file (above) for:
    • Number of weekly PCR tests, number of weekly antigen tests, percent of all tests positive, percent of PCR tests positive, percent of antigen tests positive
      Number of tests and percentage positive by date of laboratory testing. Only tests reported by laboratories reporting both positive and negative results are included in positivity calculations. Numbers include both PCR and antigen tests. Percent positive is the percent of positive tests from the total number of tests.
    • New cases
      Cases by week of specimen collection date.
    • New hospitalizations, new ICU hospitalizations
      Cases by week of initial hospitalization, cases by week of ICU hospital admission.
    • Deaths
      Cases by week of death.
    • Child care attendee
      Cases of COVID-19 with potential exposure in child care settings by specimen collection date. Cases include children that attended a child care program while infectious, or who test positive and attended a child care program that reported a case in the past 28 days. Child care programs included: licensed child care centers, certified centers, summer day camps, and school-age care during peacetime emergency. Does not include in-home child cares. Cases by week are by specimen collection date.
    • Pre-K to grade 12 students
      Cases of COVID-19 associated with school students working or attending school at a prekindergarten through grade 12 building while they were able to spread COVID-19. These numbers include cases exposed in a school setting, cases exposed in other settings, and cases where the exposure setting was not confirmed. Schools included are public, non-public, and tribal schools. Cases by week are by specimen collection date. Number of school buildings reporting cases by week are by specimen collection date. Numbers listed as cumulative total are cumulative since Aug. 1, 2020.
    • Institutes of higher education facilities
      Number of Minnesota Institute of Higher Education (IHE) Facilities reporting cases by week are by specimen collection date. Numbers listed as cumulative total are cumulative since Aug. 1, 2020.
    • Congregate care residents
      Cases of COVID-19 associated with residents living in congregate settings by specimen collection date. Congregate care settings include nursing homes, assisted living-type facilities, group homes, and other communal-living settings with a healthcare component.
    • Vaccine Breakthrough Cases among Health care workers
      These data are for all vaccine breakthrough cases who reported their occupation as health care staff in acute care or congregate care facilities. Vaccine breakthrough cases are defined as Minnesota residents with a positive specimen (both confirmed and probable) with onset date (or collection date if asymptomatic) 14 or more days post full vaccine series and no positive COVID-19 result in the 90 days prior to their COVID infection.

School buildings listed below reported 5 or more cases of COVID-19 in students or staff who were in the building while infectious during a two-week reporting period.

This list is updated weekly on Thursdays.
* Data on school cases is reported based on the information available at the time of posting. All data is subject to change. Data in the most recent reporting periods (the shaded columns) are likely to change as more cases are reported for those time periods.

MDE ID County Name City 11/14/21-11/27/21 11/28/21-12/11/21 12/12/21-12/25/21* 12/26/21-1/8/22*
0004-01-040 Aitkin McGregor Secondary McGregor . 10-19 . .
0001-01-002 Aitkin Rippleside Elementary Aitkin 10-19 . . .
0011-01-400 Anoka Adams Elementary Coon Rapids 5-9 . . .
0011-01-426 Anoka Andover Elementary Andover 10-19 5-9 . .
0011-01-094 Anoka Andover High School Andover 10-19 . . .
0011-01-001 Anoka Anoka High School Anoka 10-19 5-9 . .
0011-01-003 Anoka Anoka Middle School for the Arts Anoka 5-9 . 5-9 .
0011-01-091 Anoka Blaine High School Blaine 5-9 5-9 . .
0012-01-515 Anoka Blue Heron Elementary Lino Lakes 5-9 5-9 . .
0011-01-432 Anoka Brookside Elementary Ramsey 5-9 5-9 . .
0015-01-784 Anoka Cedar Creek Elementary School Cedar 5-9 . . .
0012-01-164 Anoka Centennial High School Circle Pines 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0012-01-166 Anoka Centennial Middle Lino Lakes 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0016-01-776 Anoka Centerview Elementary Blaine 10-19 5-9 . .
0012-01-511 Anoka Centerville Elementary Centerville 20-29 5-9 . .
0013-01-016 Anoka Columbia Heights Senior High Columbia Heights 5-9 5-9 . .
0011-01-002 Anoka Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids 10-19 5-9 . .
0011-01-004 Anoka Coon Rapids Middle School Coon Rapids 10-19 10-19 . .
4185-07-010 Anoka DaVinci Academy Ham Lake 5-9 5-9 . .
0015-01-848 Anoka East Bethel Elementary School Cedar 5-9 5-9 . .
0014-01-023 Anoka Fridley Middle Fridley 5-9 5-9 . .
0014-01-022 Anoka Fridley Senior High Fridley 5-9 5-9 . .
0012-01-512 Anoka Golden Lake Elementary Circle Pines . 5-9 . .
0011-01-406 Anoka Jefferson Elementary Blaine . 5-9 . .
0011-01-411 Anoka McKinley Elementary Ham Lake 10-19 . . .
0011-01-414 Anoka Morris Bye Elementary Coon Rapids 5-9 . . .
0011-01-090 Anoka Northdale Middle Coon Rapids 5-9 . 5-9 .
0016-01-772 Anoka Northpoint Elementary Blaine 5-9 . . .
0011-01-193 Anoka Oak View Middle Andover 10-19 5-9 . .
4008-07-010 Anoka PACT Charter School Ramsey 5-9 . . .
0016-01-775 Anoka Park Terrace Elementary Spring Lake Park 5-9 . . .
0011-01-423 Anoka Ramsey Elementary Ramsey 5-9 5-9 . .
0012-01-513 Anoka Rice Lake Elementary Lino Lakes 20-29 . 5-9 .
0011-01-195 Anoka Roosevelt Middle Blaine 5-9 . . .
0016-01-045 Anoka Spring Lake Park Senior High Spring Lake Park 20-29 10-19 5-9 .
0015-01-122 Anoka St. Francis High Saint Francis 5-9 5-9 . .
0015-01-123 Anoka St. Francis Middle Saint Francis . 5-9 . .
0011-01-431 Anoka Sunrise Elementary Blaine 5-9 5-9 . .
0014-31-002 Anoka Totino Grace High School Fridley 5-9 . . .
0013-01-520 Anoka Valley View Elementary Columbia Heights 10-19 5-9 . .
0016-01-092 Anoka Westwood Intermediate and Middle School Blaine 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0051-01-010 Benton Foley Elementary Foley 5-9 . . .
0051-01-020 Benton Foley Senior High Foley 5-9 5-9 . .
0047-01-003 Benton Mississippi Heights Elementary Sauk Rapids 10-19 20-29 . .
0047-01-007 Benton Pleasant View Elementary Sauk Rapids 5-9 . . .
0047-01-006 Benton Rice Elementary Rice 10-19 10-19 . .
0748-01-090 Benton Riverview Intermediate School Sartell 10-19 . . .
0047-01-009 Benton Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School Sauk Rapids 10-19 5-9 . .
0047-01-001 Benton Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High Sauk Rapids 10-19 20-29 5-9 .
0077-01-030 Blue Earth Jefferson Elementary Mankato 5-9 . . .
0077-01-010 Blue Earth Kennedy Elementary Mankato 5-9 . . .
2071-01-010 Blue Earth Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary Lake Crystal 10-19 5-9 . .
0077-31-017 Blue Earth Loyola Catholic School Mankato . 5-9 . .
0077-01-160 Blue Earth Mankato East Senior High Mankato 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0077-01-130 Blue Earth Mankato West Senior High Mankato 5-9 20-29 . .
0077-01-200 Blue Earth Prairie Winds Middle School Mankato 5-9 10-19 . .
0077-01-070 Blue Earth Rosa Parks Elementary Mankato 5-9 5-9 . .
0075-01-010 Blue Earth St. Clair Elementary Saint Clair 5-9 . . .
0088-01-020 Brown Jefferson Elementary New Ulm 5-9 . . .
0094-01-101 Carlton Churchill Elementary Cloquet 5-9 . . .
0094-01-202 Carlton Cloquet Senior Cloquet 5-9 5-9 . .
0099-01-001 Carlton Lincoln Secondary Esko 5-9 5-9 . .
0097-01-020 Carlton Moose Lake Elementary Moose Lake 10-19 . . .
0099-01-030 Carlton Winterquist Elementary Esko 10-19 5-9 . .
0110-01-120 Carver Bayview Elementary Waconia . 5-9 5-9 .
0112-01-510 Carver Bluff Creek Elementary Chanhassen 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-01-504 Carver Carver Elementary School Carver . 5-9 5-9 .
0112-01-506 Carver Chanhassen Elementary Chanhassen 10-19 . . .
0112-01-064 Carver Chanhassen High School Chanhassen 10-19 10-19 . .
0112-31-020 Carver Chapel Hill Academy Chanhassen 5-9 . . .
0112-01-060 Carver Chaska High School Chaska 10-19 5-9 . .
0112-01-061 Carver Chaska Middle School East Chaska 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0112-01-062 Carver Chaska Middle School West Chaska 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-01-511 Carver Clover Ridge Elementary Chaska 5-9 5-9 . .
4188-07-010 Carver Cologne Academy Cologne 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-01-507 Carver East Union Elementary Carver 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-31-021 Carver Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-01-513 Carver Jonathan Elementary Chaska 5-9 . 5-9 .
0112-01-501 Carver La Academia Chaska 5-9 . . .
0110-01-130 Carver Laketown Elementary Waconia 5-9 . . .
0276-01-175 Carver Minnetonka West Middle Excelsior 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0112-01-063 Carver Pioneer Ridge Middle School Chaska 10-19 5-9 . .
0110-01-110 Carver Southview Elementary Waconia 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-01-512 Carver Victoria Elementary Victoria 10-19 5-9 . .
0110-01-310 Carver Waconia High School Waconia 10-19 5-9 . .
0110-01-220 Carver Waconia Middle School Waconia 5-9 . . .
0111-01-842 Carver Watertown Mayer High Watertown . 5-9 . .
0111-01-839 Carver Watertown-Mayer Elementary School Watertown 10-19 . . .
0111-01-841 Carver Watertown-Mayer Middle Watertown 5-9 . . .
4016-07-010 Carver World Learner Charter School Chaska 5-9 . . .
0116-01-010 Cass Pillager Elementary Pillager . 5-9 . .
0113-01-010 Cass W.H.A. Elementary Walker 5-9 5-9 . .
0113-01-020 Cass Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Sec. Walker 5-9 . . .
0129-01-010 Chippewa Ramsey Elementary Montevideo . 5-9 . .
0139-01-010 Chisago C.E. Jacobson Elementary Rush City 5-9 5-9 . .
2144-01-004 Chisago Chisago Lakes Senior High Lindstrom 5-9 5-9 . .
2144-01-002 Chisago Lakeside El. Chisago City 5-9 5-9 . .
0138-01-045 Chisago Sunrise River Elementary North Branch . 5-9 . .
0146-01-010 Clay Barnesville Elementary Barnesville 5-9 10-19 . .
2164-01-002 Clay Glyndon-Felton Elementary Glyndon 5-9 . . .
0150-01-010 Clay Hawley Elementary Hawley 10-19 . . .
0150-01-020 Clay Hawley Secondary Hawley 10-19 . . .
0152-01-380 Clay Horizon Middle School Moorhead 20-29 20-29 5-9 .
0152-01-382 Clay Moorhead High School Moorhead 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0152-01-187 Clay Robert Asp Elementary Moorhead 5-9 . 5-9 .
0152-01-189 Clay S.G.Reinertsen Elementary Moorhead . 5-9 . .
0177-01-330 Cottonwood Windom Area Elementary Windom 5-9 . . .
0181-01-014 Crow Wing Brainerd Senior High Brainerd 5-9 . . .
0181-01-022 Crow Wing Forestview Middle Baxter 5-9 5-9 . .
0192-01-621 Dakota Akin Road Elementary Farmington 10-19 . . .
0196-01-097 Dakota Apple Valley Senior High Apple Valley 10-19 5-9 . .
0196-01-032 Dakota Black Hawk Middle Eagan 5-9 . . .
0191-01-014 Dakota Burnsville High School Burnsville 5-9 . 5-9 .
0196-01-712 Dakota Cedar Park Elementary Apple Valley 5-9 . . .
0194-01-105 Dakota Century Middle School Lakeville 10-19 . . .
0194-01-596 Dakota Cherry View Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0200-01-612 Dakota Christa McAuliffe Elementary Hastings 40-49 . . .
0196-01-025 Dakota Dakota Hills Middle Eagan 5-9 . . .
0196-01-716 Dakota Deerwood Elementary Eagan 10-19 . . .
0196-01-710 Dakota Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Apple Valley . 5-9 . .
4221-07-010 Dakota Discovery Charter Elementary School Inver Grove Heights 5-9 . . .
0196-01-041 Dakota Eagan Senior High Eagan 10-19 . 5-9 .
0196-01-721 Dakota East Lake Elementary School Lakeville 10-19 . . .
0196-01-088 Dakota Eastview Senior High Apple Valley . 5-9 5-9 .
0196-01-714 Dakota Echo Park Elementary School Burnsville 5-9 5-9 . .
0196-31-004 Dakota Faithful Shepherd Catholic Eagan 5-9 . . .
0196-01-086 Dakota Falcon Ridge Middle Apple Valley . 5-9 . .
0192-01-010 Dakota Farmington Elementary Farmington 10-19 . . .
0192-01-020 Dakota Farmington High School Farmington 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0197-01-052 Dakota Friendly Hills Middle Mendota Heights . 5-9 . .
0191-01-482 Dakota Gideon Pond Elementary Burnsville 5-9 . . .
0196-01-764 Dakota Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science Eagan 5-9 . . .
0200-01-129 Dakota Hastings High School Hastings 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0200-01-130 Dakota Hastings Middle School Hastings 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0197-01-053 Dakota Henry Sibley High School West Saint Paul 10-19 10-19 . .
0196-01-715 Dakota Highland Elementary Apple Valley 5-9 5-9 . .
0199-01-575 Dakota Hilltop Elementary Inver Grove Heights 5-9 . . .
0194-01-592 Dakota Huddleston Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0199-01-027 Dakota Inver Grove Heights Middle Inver Grove Heights 10-19 5-9 . .
0191-01-085 Dakota Joseph Nicollet Middle School Burnsville 5-9 . . .
0006-03-737 Dakota Kaposia Education Center Elementary South Saint Paul . 5-9 5-9 .
0200-01-609 Dakota Kennedy Elementary Hastings 10-19 . . .
0194-01-591 Dakota Kennedy Elementary Lakeville . 5-9 . .
0194-01-595 Dakota Lake Marion Elementary Lakeville 10-19 5-9 . .
0194-01-597 Dakota Lakeview Elementary Lakeville 10-19 . . .
0194-01-028 Dakota Lakeville North High Lakeville 5-9 5-9 . .
0194-01-040 Dakota Lakeville South High Lakeville 5-9 5-9 . .
0192-01-030 Dakota Levi P. Dodge Middle School Farmington 5-9 . . .
0006-03-735 Dakota Lincoln Center Elementary South Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 . .
0194-01-089 Dakota McGuire Middle Lakeville 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0192-01-080 Dakota Meadowview Elementary Farmington 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0197-01-816 Dakota Mendota Elementary Mendota Heights . 5-9 . .
0192-01-040 Dakota North Trail Elementary Farmington 10-19 . . .
0194-01-599 Dakota Oak Hills Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0196-01-720 Dakota Oak Ridge Elementary School Eagan 5-9 . . .
0194-01-593 Dakota Orchard Lake Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0196-01-709 Dakota Parkview Elementary Rosemount . 5-9 . .
0197-01-820 Dakota Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School Eagan . 5-9 . .
0200-01-610 Dakota Pinecrest Elementary Hastings 10-19 . . .
0196-01-718 Dakota Pinewood El. Eagan 5-9 5-9 . .
0191-01-488 Dakota Rahn Elementary Eagan 5-9 . . .
0196-01-765 Dakota Red Pine Elementary Eagan 5-9 5-9 . .
0192-01-100 Dakota Riverview Elementary Farmington 10-19 10-19 . .
0192-01-060 Dakota Robert Boeckman Middle School Farmington 10-19 . . .
0196-01-705 Dakota Rosemount Elementary Rosemount 10-19 . . .
0196-01-039 Dakota Rosemount Middle Rosemount 10-19 5-9 . .
0196-01-038 Dakota Rosemount Senior High Rosemount . 5-9 5-9 .
0199-01-578 Dakota Salem Hills Elementary Inver Grove Heights 5-9 . . .
0196-01-093 Dakota Scott Highlands Middle Apple Valley 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0196-01-719 Dakota Shannon Park Elementary Rosemount . 5-9 . .
0199-01-026 Dakota Simley Senior High Inver Grove Heights 10-19 10-19 . .
0006-03-120 Dakota South St. Paul High School South Saint Paul 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0006-03-110 Dakota South St. Paul Middle School South Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0196-01-708 Dakota Southview Elementary Apple Valley 5-9 . . .
0197-31-009 Dakota St. Joseph West Saint Paul 30-39 . . .
0197-31-007 Dakota St. Thomas Academy Mendota Heights 5-9 . . .
0196-01-098 Dakota Valley Middle Apple Valley 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0197-31-002 Dakota Visitation School Mendota Heights . 5-9 . .
0196-01-707 Dakota Westview Elementary Apple Valley . 5-9 . .
0191-01-487 Dakota William Byrne Elementary Burnsville 5-9 . . .
0196-01-717 Dakota Woodland Elementary Eagan 10-19 5-9 . .
0203-01-003 Dodge Hayfield Elementary Hayfield 5-9 . . .
0203-01-001 Dodge HAYFIELD SECONDARY Hayfield 10-19 . . .
0204-01-010 Dodge Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Kasson 20-29 . . .
0204-01-040 Dodge Kasson-Mantorville Middle School Kasson 20-29 . . .
0204-01-030 Dodge Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Kasson 10-19 5-9 . .
0206-01-320 Douglas Alexandria Area High School Alexandria 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0206-01-310 Douglas Discovery Middle School Alexandria 10-19 10-19 . .
0206-01-130 Douglas Lincoln Elementary Alexandria 10-19 5-9 . .
0206-31-082 Douglas St. Mary's Alexandria 5-9 . . .
0206-01-160 Douglas Voyager Elementary Alexandria 10-19 . . .
0206-01-150 Douglas Woodland Elementary School Alexandria 10-19 . . .
2134-01-010 Faribault United South Central Elementary Wells 5-9 5-9 . .
2134-01-020 Faribault United South Central High School Wells . 5-9 . .
0227-01-002 Fillmore Chatfield Elementary School Chatfield 5-9 . . .
2137-01-015 Fillmore Kingsland Elementary School Spring Valley 5-9 5-9 . .
0241-01-310 Freeborn Albert Lea Senior High Albert Lea . 10-19 . .
0241-01-120 Freeborn Hawthorne Elementary Albert Lea 5-9 5-9 . .
0241-01-130 Freeborn Lakeview Elementary Albert Lea 5-9 5-9 . .
0241-01-320 Freeborn Southwest Middle Albert Lea . 5-9 . .
0256-01-537 Goodhue Burnside Elementary Red Wing 5-9 5-9 . .
0252-01-001 Goodhue Cannon Falls Elementary Cannon Falls 10-19 . . .
0252-01-002 Goodhue Cannon Falls Secondary Cannon Falls . . 5-9 .
0253-01-002 Goodhue Goodhue Secondary Goodhue 10-19 10-19 . .
0255-01-010 Goodhue Pine Island Elementary Pine Island 10-19 5-9 . .
0255-01-050 Goodhue Pine Island High School ALP PINE ISLAND 5-9 5-9 . .
0255-01-015 Goodhue Pine Island Middle Pine Island 10-19 . . .
0256-01-108 Goodhue Red Wing Senior High Red Wing 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0256-01-541 Goodhue Sunnyside Elementary Red Wing 5-9 5-9 . .
0256-01-109 Goodhue Twin Bluff School Red Wing 10-19 5-9 . .
2805-01-002 Goodhue Zumbrota-Mazeppa Senior High Zumbrota 5-9 . . .
0001-03-190 Hennepin Andersen Community Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0001-33-011 Hennepin Annunciation Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0279-31-007 Hennepin Ave Maria Academy Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0001-03-105 Hennepin Bancroft Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0279-01-670 Hennepin Basswood Elementary Maple Grove 10-19 . . .
4124-07-010 Hennepin Beacon Academy Crystal 10-19 5-9 . .
0279-01-033 Hennepin Brooklyn Middle School Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0272-01-065 Hennepin Central Middle School Eden Prairie 5-9 . . .
0011-01-192 Hennepin Champlin Park High School Champlin 10-19 5-9 . .
0011-01-430 Hennepin Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Champlin 10-19 5-9 . .
0276-01-601 Hennepin Clear Springs Elementary Minnetonka 10-19 10-19 . .
0273-01-526 Hennepin Concord Elementary Edina 5-9 . . .
0273-01-527 Hennepin Cornelia Elementary Edina 5-9 . . .
0273-01-528 Hennepin Countryside Elementary Edina 5-9 . . .
0273-01-532 Hennepin Creek Valley Elementary Edina . . 5-9 .
0011-01-424 Hennepin Dayton Elementary Dayton 5-9 . . .
0276-01-602 Hennepin Deephaven Elementary Wayzata 10-19 . . .
0001-33-009 Hennepin DeLaSalle High School Minneapolis . 5-9 10-19 .
0272-01-886 Hennepin Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Eden Prairie . 5-9 . .
4122-07-010 Hennepin Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
4122-07-020 Hennepin Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School Minnetonka 10-19 . . .
0286-01-480 Hennepin Earle Brown Elementary Brooklyn Center . 5-9 . .
0272-01-064 Hennepin Eden Prairie Senior High Eden Prairie 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0273-01-021 Hennepin Edina Senior High Edina 5-9 20-29 50-59 .
0279-01-668 Hennepin Edinbrook Elementary Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0001-03-352 Hennepin Edison Senior High Minneapolis 5-9 . 5-9 .
0279-01-684 Hennepin Elm Creek Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0001-03-260 Hennepin Emerson Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0011-01-421 Hennepin Evergreen Park Elementary Brooklyn Center 5-9 . . .
4068-07-010 Hennepin Excell Academy Charter Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0276-01-603 Hennepin Excelsior Elementary Excelsior 5-9 5-9 . .
0001-03-175 Hennepin Folwell Arts Magnet Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0270-01-569 Hennepin Gatewood Elementary Minnetonka 5-9 5-9 . .
0270-01-563 Hennepin Glen Lake Elementary Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0277-01-063 Hennepin Grandview Middle School Mound 5-9 . . .
0001-03-256 Hennepin Green Central Park Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0284-01-806 Hennepin Greenwood Elementary Plymouth . 5-9 . .
0276-01-604 Hennepin Groveland Elementary Minnetonka 10-19 5-9 . .
0728-01-160 Hennepin Hassan Elementary Rogers 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
4205-07-010 Hennepin Hennepin Elementary School Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0001-03-354 Hennepin Henry Senior High Minneapolis . . 5-9 .
0279-31-066 Hennepin Heritage Christian Academy Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0273-01-529 Hennepin Highlands Elementary Edina 5-9 5-9 . .
0271-01-443 Hennepin Hillcrest Elementary Bloomington 5-9 . 5-9 .
0277-01-616 Hennepin Hilltop Primary School Minnetrista 5-9 . . .
0270-01-282 Hennepin Hopkins Senior High Minnetonka . 5-9 . .
4167-07-010 Hennepin International Spanish Language Academy Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0011-01-006 Hennepin Jackson Middle Champlin 10-19 5-9 . .
0271-01-009 Hennepin Jefferson Senior High Bloomington 10-19 5-9 . .
0001-03-323 Hennepin Justice Page Middle School Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0271-01-007 Hennepin Kennedy Senior High Bloomington . 10-19 . .
0284-01-812 Hennepin Kimberly Lane Elementary Plymouth . 5-9 . .
0270-01-567 Hennepin L.H. Tanglen Elementary Minnetonka 10-19 . . .
0001-03-104 Hennepin Lake Harriet Lower Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0001-03-121 Hennepin Lake Harriet Upper School Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0279-01-094 Hennepin Maple Grove Middle School Maple Grove 5-9 5-9 . .
0279-01-090 Hennepin Maple Grove Senior High Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0270-01-570 Hennepin Meadowbrook Elementary Golden Valley 10-19 . . .
4131-07-010 Hennepin Metro Schools Charter Minneapolis . . 5-9 .
0001-33-059 Hennepin Minnehaha Academy Mid & Lower Schools Minneapolis 5-9 5-9 . .
0276-01-075 Hennepin Minnetonka East Middle Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0276-01-074 Hennepin Minnetonka Senior High Minnetonka 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
0276-01-605 Hennepin Minnewashta Elementary Excelsior 10-19 5-9 . .
0277-01-062 Hennepin Mound Westonka High School Minnetrista . 5-9 . .
0271-31-004 Hennepin Nativity of Mary Bloomington 5-9 . . .
4143-07-010 Hennepin New Millenium Academy Charter School Brooklyn Center . 20-29 . .
0273-01-533 Hennepin Normandale Elementary Edina 5-9 . . .
0284-01-802 Hennepin North Woods Elementary School Plymouth 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0281-01-019 Hennepin Northport Elementary Brooklyn Center . 5-9 . .
0271-01-448 Hennepin Oak Grove Elementary Bloomington . 5-9 . .
0271-01-013 Hennepin Oak Grove Middle Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0272-01-880 Hennepin Oak Point Elementary Eden Prairie 5-9 . . .
0279-01-696 Hennepin Oak View Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0271-01-346 Hennepin Olson Middle Bloomington 5-9 5-9 . .
0278-01-662 Hennepin Orono Intermediate Elementary Long Lake 5-9 5-9 . .
0279-01-034 Hennepin Osseo Middle School Osseo 5-9 5-9 . .
0279-01-032 Hennepin Osseo Senior High Osseo 10-19 5-9 . .
0273-31-007 Hennepin Our Lady of Grace Edina 10-19 . . .
0011-01-425 Hennepin Oxbow Creek Elementary Champlin 10-19 . . .
0279-01-678 Hennepin Palmer Lake Elementary Brooklyn Park . 5-9 . .
0279-01-088 Hennepin Park Center IB World School Brooklyn Park 5-9 5-9 . .
4199-07-030 Hennepin Parnassus Preparatory School Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
4097-07-010 Hennepin Partnership Academy Richfield . 5-9 . .
0283-01-754 Hennepin Peter Hobart Elementary Saint Louis Park 5-9 . . .
0001-03-155 Hennepin Pillsbury Elementary Minneapolis 10-19 . . .
0284-01-810 Hennepin Plymouth Creek Elementary Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0271-01-454 Hennepin Poplar Bridge Elementary Bloomington . 5-9 . .
0284-31-010 Hennepin Providence Academy Plymouth 10-19 . . .
0279-01-685 Hennepin Rice Lake Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0280-01-037 Hennepin Richfield Middle Richfield 5-9 5-9 . .
0280-01-035 Hennepin Richfield Senior High Richfield . 10-19 . .
0281-01-053 Hennepin Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High Plymouth 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0281-01-043 Hennepin Robbinsdale Middle Robbinsdale 5-9 . . .
0281-01-012 Hennepin Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El. New Hope 5-9 . . .
0883-01-002 Hennepin Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet Sch Rockford 5-9 . . .
0728-01-070 Hennepin Rogers Elementary Rogers 20-29 5-9 . .
0728-01-340 Hennepin Rogers Middle School Rogers 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0728-01-510 Hennepin Rogers Senior High Rogers 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0279-01-669 Hennepin Rush Creek Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 5-9 . .
0276-01-606 Hennepin Scenic Heights Elementary Minnetonka 5-9 5-9 . .
0278-01-661 Hennepin Schumann Elementary Long Lake 10-19 5-9 . .
4159-07-010 Hennepin Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0280-01-701 Hennepin Sheridan Hills Elementary Richfield 5-9 5-9 . .
0001-03-362 Hennepin South Senior High Minneapolis 5-9 5-9 . .
0273-01-019 Hennepin South View Middle Edina . . 5-9 .
0001-03-471 Hennepin Southwest High School - SWS Minneapolis . 5-9 5-9 .
0001-03-364 Hennepin Southwest Senior High Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0284-31-003 Hennepin St. Bartholomew Wayzata 10-19 . . .
0279-31-003 Hennepin St. John's Lutheran Corcoran . 5-9 . .
0283-01-042 Hennepin St. Louis Park Middle School Saint Louis Park 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0283-01-040 Hennepin St. Louis Park Senior High Saint Louis Park 10-19 . . .
0279-31-004 Hennepin St. Vincent de Paul Brooklyn Park 10-19 . . .
4169-07-010 Hennepin Stonebridge World School Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0284-01-808 Hennepin Sunset Hill Elementary Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0283-01-755 Hennepin Susan Lindgren Elementary Saint Louis Park 5-9 . . .
0271-01-459 Hennepin Valley View Elementary Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0271-01-345 Hennepin Valley View Middle Bloomington 5-9 5-9 . .
0273-01-020 Hennepin Valley View Middle Edina 5-9 . . .
0001-03-165 Hennepin Waite Park Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0271-01-432 Hennepin Washburn Elementary Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0001-03-368 Hennepin Washburn Senior High Minneapolis 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
0284-01-053 Hennepin Wayzata Central Middle Plymouth 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0284-01-052 Hennepin Wayzata East Middle Plymouth . 5-9 . .
0284-01-050 Hennepin Wayzata High Plymouth 10-19 10-19 . .
0284-01-051 Hennepin Wayzata West Middle Wayzata . 5-9 . .
0279-01-673 Hennepin Weaver Lake Maple Grove 10-19 5-9 . .
0271-01-461 Hennepin Westwood Elementary Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0282-01-040 Hennepin Wilshire Park Elementary Saint Anthony 5-9 . . .
0279-01-665 Hennepin Woodland Elementary Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
4140-07-010 Hennepin Yinghua Academy Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0281-01-030 Hennepin Zachary Lane Elementary Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0279-01-681 Hennepin Zanewood Community School Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0299-01-032 Houston Caledonia Senior High Caledonia 5-9 . . .
0294-01-010 Houston Houston Elementary Houston . . 5-9 .
0294-01-020 Houston Houston Secondary Houston . 5-9 . .
0300-01-010 Houston La Crescent-Hokah Elementary La Crescent . . 5-9 .
0309-01-030 Hubbard Park Rapids Area Century Elementary Park Rapids 5-9 . . .
0314-01-002 Isanti Braham Elementary Braham 5-9 . . .
0911-01-201 Isanti Cambridge Intermediate School Cambridge . 5-9 . .
0911-01-101 Isanti Cambridge Primary School Cambridge 5-9 . . .
0911-01-350 Isanti Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge . 5-9 . .
0911-01-202 Isanti Isanti Intermediate School Isanti 10-19 . . .
0318-01-360 Itasca Grand Rapids Senior High Grand Rapids 5-9 5-9 . .
0319-01-020 Itasca Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School Keewatin . 5-9 . .
0318-01-155 Itasca West Rapids Elementary Grand Rapids 5-9 . . .
0332-01-030 Kanabec Mora Elementary School Mora 20-29 5-9 . .
0332-01-040 Kanabec Mora Secondary Mora 5-9 5-9 . .
0333-01-010 Kanabec Ogilvie Elementary Ogilvie 5-9 . . .
0347-01-109 Kandiyohi Kennedy Elementary Willmar . 5-9 . .
0347-01-110 Kandiyohi Lakeland Elementary School Willmar  5-9 . . .
0347-01-301 Kandiyohi Willmar Middle School Willmar 5-9 5-9 . .
0347-01-300 Kandiyohi Willmar Senior High Willmar . 10-19 5-9 .
2171-01-015 Kittson Kittson Central Elementary Hallock . 5-9 . .
0361-01-007 Koochiching Falls Elementary International Falls 5-9 5-9 . .
0361-01-001 Koochiching Falls Secondary International Falls 5-9 . . .
0362-01-020 Koochiching Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary Littlefork . . 5-9 .
2853-01-040 Lac qui Parle Lac qui Parle Valley Secondary Madison 10-19 . . .
0378-01-010 Lac qui Parle Stevens Elementary Dawson 5-9 . . .
0381-01-200 Lake Two Harbors Secondary Two Harbors . 5-9 . .
0391-01-010 Le Sueur Cleveland Elementary Cleveland 5-9 5-9 . .
2397-01-020 Le Sueur Le Sueur-Henderson High School Le Sueur 10-19 . . .
2905-01-030 Le Sueur Montgomery Pre K-8 Montgomery 5-9 . . .
2397-01-010 Le Sueur Park Elementary Le Sueur 5-9 . . .
2905-01-020 Le Sueur Tri-City United High School Montgomery 5-9 5-9 . .
0413-01-001 Lyon Marshall High School Marshall 10-19 . . .
0413-01-006 Lyon Marshall Middle School Marshall . . 5-9 .
0432-01-020 Mahnomen Mahnomen Secondary Mahnomen 5-9 . . .
2752-01-050 Martin Fairmont Elementary School Fairmont . 5-9 . .
2752-01-060 Martin Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School Fairmont 5-9 . . .
0423-01-020 McLeod Hutchinson Middle Hutchinson 5-9 . . .
0423-01-010 McLeod Hutchinson Park Elementary Hutchinson 10-19 5-9 . .
0423-01-030 McLeod Hutchinson Senior High Hutchinson 10-19 . . .
0423-01-060 McLeod Hutchinson West Elementary Hutchinson 5-9 . . .
2859-01-010 McLeod Lincoln Elementary Glencoe 5-9 . . .
2396-01-300 Meeker A.C.G.C. Secondary Grove City 5-9 5-9 . .
0466-01-003 Meeker Dassel Elementary Dassel 5-9 . . .
0463-01-020 Meeker Eden Valley Secondary Eden Valley 5-9 . . .
0912-01-030 Mille Lacs Milaca Secondary High Milaca 5-9 . . .
0477-01-030 Mille Lacs Princeton High School Princeton 5-9 . . .
0477-01-010 Mille Lacs Princeton Intermediate School Princeton 10-19 . . .
0477-01-020 Mille Lacs Princeton Middle School Princeton 10-19 . . .
0477-01-001 Mille Lacs Princeton Primary School Princeton 10-19 5-9 . .
0492-01-200 Mower Austin Senior High Austin . 5-9 5-9 .
0492-01-280 Mower I.J. Holton Intermediate School Austin . 5-9 . .
2169-01-020 Murray Murray County Central Secondary Slayton 5-9 . . .
0077-01-060 Nicollet Bridges Community Elementary North Mankato 5-9 . . .
0077-01-190 Nicollet Dakota Meadows Middle School North Mankato 5-9 5-9 . .
0077-01-020 Nicollet Hoover Elementary North Mankato 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0508-01-050 Nicollet South Elementary School Saint Peter 5-9 . . .
0508-01-080 Nicollet St. Peter Middle School Saint Peter . 5-9 . .
0535-01-110 Olmsted Bamber Valley Elementary Rochester . 5-9 . .
0534-01-010 Olmsted Bear Cave Intermediate School Stewartville 5-9 . . .
0535-01-112 Olmsted Bishop Elementary Rochester 5-9 5-9 . .
0534-01-011 Olmsted Bonner Elementary Stewartville 10-19 . . .
0531-01-010 Olmsted Byron Intermediate School Byron 5-9 5-9 . .
0531-01-030 Olmsted Byron Middle School Byron 5-9 . . .
0531-01-060 Olmsted Byron Primary School Byron 5-9 5-9 . .
0531-01-020 Olmsted Byron Senior High School Byron . 5-9 . .
0535-01-305 Olmsted Century Senior High Rochester 10-19 . . .
0535-01-124 Olmsted Franklin Elementary Rochester 10-19 . . .
0535-01-126 Olmsted Gage Elementary Rochester 10-19 5-9 . .
0535-01-129 Olmsted George W. Gibbs Elementary Rochester 10-19 . . .
0535-31-179 Olmsted Holy Spirit Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-136 Olmsted Jefferson Elementary Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-325 Olmsted John Adams Middle Rochester . 5-9 . .
0535-01-310 Olmsted John Marshall Senior High Rochester 5-9 5-9 . .
0535-01-335 Olmsted Kellogg Middle Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-138 Olmsted Lincoln K-8 Choice Elementary Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-140 Olmsted Longfellow Choice Elementary Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-315 Olmsted Mayo Senior High Rochester 10-19 5-9 . .
0535-01-125 Olmsted Montessori at Franklin Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-146 Olmsted Pinewood Elementary Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-31-170 Olmsted Schaeffer Academy Rochester . . 10-19 .
0535-31-164 Olmsted St. Francis Rochester 5-9 . . .
0534-01-020 Olmsted Stewartville Middle Stewartville . 5-9 . .
0535-01-330 Olmsted Willow Creek Middle Rochester 5-9 5-9 . .
0550-01-020 Otter Tail Underwood Secondary Underwood 5-9 . . .
0564-01-031 Pennington Challenger Elementary Thief River Falls 5-9 . . .
0564-01-060 Pennington Franklin Middle Thief River Falls 5-9 . . .
0564-01-070 Pennington Lincoln Senior High Thief River Falls 5-9 . . .
0578-01-010 Pine Pine City Elementary Pine City 5-9 . . .
0578-01-020 Pine Pine City Secondary Pine City . 5-9 . .
2689-01-008 Pipestone Pipestone Senior High Pipestone . . 5-9 .
0595-01-120 Polk New Heights Elementary East Grand Forks 5-9 . . .
0595-01-110 Polk South Point Elementary East Grand Forks 5-9 . . .
2149-01-070 Pope Minnewaska Area Elementary Glenwood 5-9 5-9 . .
0625-01-410 Ramsey Adams Magnet Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-579 Ramsey American Indian Magnet School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-422 Ramsey Battle Creek Elementary School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-310 Ramsey Battle Creek Middle Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0621-01-025 Ramsey Bel Air Elementary New Brighton . 5-9 . .
0625-01-449 Ramsey Bruce F Vento Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-494 Ramsey Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo Saint Paul 10-19 5-9 . .
0624-01-057 Ramsey Central Middle White Bear Lake 10-19 5-9 . .
0623-01-722 Ramsey Central Park Elementary Roseville 5-9 . . .
0625-01-210 Ramsey Central Senior High Saint Paul 10-19 5-9 5-9 5-9
0621-01-070 Ramsey Chippewa Middle School North Oaks . 5-9 . .
4015-07-013 Ramsey Community of Peace Academy Saint Paul 10-19 . . .
4181-07-010 Ramsey Community School of Excellence St. Paul . 10-19 . .
0625-01-212 Ramsey Como Park Senior High Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-211 Ramsey Creative Arts Secondary School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-31-835 Ramsey Cretin-Derham Hall Saint Paul . 10-19 . .
0625-01-452 Ramsey Eastern Heights Elementary Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0623-01-723 Ramsey Edgerton Elementary Maplewood . 5-9 . .
0625-01-435 Ramsey EXPO for Excellence Elementary School Saint Paul 10-19 . . .
4186-07-010 Ramsey Global Academy New Brighton 5-9 10-19 . .
0625-01-528 Ramsey Global Arts Plus Upper Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-476 Ramsey Groveland Park Elementary Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0623-01-525 Ramsey Harambee Elementary School Maplewood . 5-9 . .
0625-01-215 Ramsey Harding Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 . .
0625-01-330 Ramsey Highland Park Middle School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-220 Ramsey Highland Park Senior High Saint Paul 10-19 5-9 . .
0621-01-067 Ramsey Highview Middle School New Brighton . 5-9 5-9 .
0622-31-064 Ramsey Hill-Murray Maplewood 10-19 5-9 . .
4103-07-030 Ramsey Hmong College Prep Academy Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 . .
0625-31-845 Ramsey Holy Spirit School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
4070-07-010 Ramsey HOPE Community Academy Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0625-01-225 Ramsey Humboldt High School Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 . .
0621-01-065 Ramsey Irondale Senior High New Brighton 5-9 . . .
0621-01-026 Ramsey Island Lake Elementary Shoreview 5-9 5-9 . .
0625-01-500 Ramsey Jackson Preparatory Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-230 Ramsey Johnson Senior High Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0624-01-831 Ramsey Lakeaires Elementary White Bear Lake 5-9 . . .
4183-07-050 Ramsey Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview Shoreview 5-9 . . .
0623-01-728 Ramsey Little Canada Elementary Little Canada 5-9 5-9 . .
0625-01-527 Ramsey Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0621-01-064 Ramsey Mounds View Senior High Arden Hills 5-9 5-9 . .
0625-01-342 Ramsey Murray Middle School Saint Paul . 5-9 5-9 .
0625-31-851 Ramsey Nativity Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-533 Ramsey Nokomis Montessori North Campus Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0623-31-010 Ramsey North Heights Christian Academy Roseville 5-9 5-9 . .
4098-07-010 Ramsey Nova Classical Academy Lower School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
4098-07-020 Ramsey Nova Classical Academy Upper School Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0625-01-578 Ramsey Obama Service Learning Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-250 Ramsey Open World Learning Secondary Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0623-01-073 Ramsey Parkview Center School Roseville 10-19 . . .
0625-01-541 Ramsey Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0623-01-069 Ramsey Roseville Area Senior High Roseville 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0622-31-069 Ramsey St. Peter North Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0624-01-059 Ramsey Sunrise Park Middle White Bear Lake . . 5-9 .
0625-01-488 Ramsey The Heights Community School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0621-01-035 Ramsey Turtle Lake Elementary Shoreview 10-19 5-9 . .
4152-07-010 Ramsey Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School Saint Paul 10-19 5-9 5-9 5-9
4088-07-010 Ramsey Urban Academy Charter School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-252 Ramsey Washington Tech Secondary Magnet Saint Paul 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0622-01-036 Ramsey Webster Elementary North Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0624-01-055 Ramsey White Bear North Campus Senior White Bear Lake 5-9 10-19 . .
0624-01-095 Ramsey White Bear South Campus Senior White Bear Lake . 5-9 . .
0623-01-731 Ramsey Williams Elementary Shoreview 5-9 . . .
2897-01-003 Redwood Redwood Valley Middle Redwood Falls 5-9 . . .
2897-01-002 Redwood Reede Gray Elementary Redwood Falls 5-9 . . .
2898-01-015 Redwood Walnut Grove Elementary Walnut Grove 10-19 . . .
0659-01-007 Rice Bridgewater Elementary Northfield 10-19 . . .
4194-07-010 Rice Cannon River STEM School Faribault 5-9 . . .
0659-01-003 Rice Greenvale Park Elementary Northfield . . 5-9 .
0659-01-002 Rice Northfield Middle Northfield . 5-9 5-9 .
0659-01-001 Rice Northfield Senior High Northfield . 5-9 5-9 .
0656-31-002 Rice Shattuck-St. Mary's Faribault 5-9 10-19 . .
2184-01-002 Rock Luverne Elementary Luverne 5-9 . . .
0682-01-010 Roseau Roseau Elementary Roseau . 5-9 . .
0682-01-020 Roseau Roseau Secondary Roseau 5-9 . . .
0690-01-010 Roseau Warroad Elementary Warroad 5-9 . . .
0704-01-002 Saint Louis A.I. Jedlicka Middle School Proctor 10-19 . . .
0704-01-004 Saint Louis Bay View Elementary Duluth 20-29 5-9 . .
0709-01-220 Saint Louis East High School Duluth 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0700-01-010 Saint Louis Hermantown Elementary Hermantown 10-19 . . .
0700-01-015 Saint Louis Hermantown Middle Hermantown 5-9 . . .
0700-01-020 Saint Louis Hermantown Senior High Hermantown 5-9 . . .
0701-01-350 Saint Louis Hibbing High Hibbing 5-9 10-19 . .
0709-01-475 Saint Louis Homecroft Elementary Duluth 10-19 5-9 . .
0709-01-525 Saint Louis Laura MacArthur Elementary Duluth 5-9 . . .
0701-01-310 Saint Louis Lincoln Elementary Hibbing 10-19 5-9 . .
0709-01-225 Saint Louis Lincoln Park Middle School Duluth 5-9 5-9 . .
0709-01-521 Saint Louis Lowell Elementary Spanish Immersion Duluth . 5-9 . .
2711-01-010 Saint Louis Mesabi East Elementary Aurora . 5-9 . .
2142-01-035 Saint Louis Northeast Range Secondary Babbitt . 5-9 . .
0709-01-335 Saint Louis Ordean East Middle School Duluth 10-19 5-9 . .
0709-01-550 Saint Louis Piedmont Elementary Duluth 10-19 . . .
0704-01-006 Saint Louis Pike Lake Elementary Duluth 5-9 . . .
0704-01-001 Saint Louis Proctor Senior High Proctor 10-19 . . .
4020-07-040 Saint Louis Raleigh Primary/El Academy Duluth 5-9 . . .
2909-01-030 Saint Louis Roosevelt Elementary Virginia 5-9 . . .
2142-01-040 Saint Louis South Ridge Elementary Culver 5-9 . . .
2142-01-045 Saint Louis South Ridge Secondary Culver 5-9 5-9 . .
0709-31-003 Saint Louis Stella Maris Academy-Holy Rosary Campus Duluth 10-19 . . .
0709-31-009 Saint Louis Stella Maris Academy-St. John's Campus Duluth 5-9 . . .
2909-01-090 Saint Louis Virginia Secondary Virginia 5-9 5-9 . .
4184-07-010 Scott Aspen Academy Savage 10-19 5-9 . .
0716-01-020 Scott Belle Plaine Senior High Belle Plaine 10-19 5-9 . .
0716-01-010 Scott Chatfield Elementary Belle Plaine 5-9 5-9 . .
0720-01-865 Scott Eagle Creek Elementary School Shakopee 5-9 . . .
0721-01-521 Scott Eagle View Elko New Market 5-9 . . .
0721-01-651 Scott Falcon Ridge New Prague 10-19 . . .
0719-01-014 Scott Glendale El. Savage 5-9 . . .
0719-01-020 Scott Hidden Oaks Middle School Prior Lake 10-19 10-19 . .
0720-01-866 Scott Jackson Elementary Shakopee 10-19 5-9 . .
0717-01-637 Scott Jordan Elementary Jordan 5-9 . . .
0717-01-128 Scott Jordan Middle Jordan . 5-9 . .
0719-01-009 Scott La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood Prior Lake 5-9 . . .
0721-01-029 Scott New Prague Senior High New Prague 5-9 . . .
0716-01-011 Scott Oak Crest Elementary Belle Plaine 10-19 10-19 . .
0719-01-030 Scott Prior Lake High School Savage 20-29 5-9 . .
0721-01-345 Scott Raven Stream Elementary New Prague . 5-9 . .
0719-01-018 Scott Redtail Ridge Elementary School Savage 10-19 5-9 . .
0720-31-001 Scott Shakopee Area Catholic School Shakopee 10-19 5-9 . .
0720-01-085 Scott Shakopee East Middle School Shakopee 5-9 . . .
0720-01-083 Scott Shakopee High School Shakopee 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0720-01-084 Scott Shakopee West Middle School Shakopee 5-9 . . .
0720-01-860 Scott Sweeney Elementary Shakopee . 5-9 . .
0719-01-021 Scott Twin Oaks Middle School Prior Lake 5-9 . . .
0726-01-010 Sherburne Becker Intermediate Elementary Becker . 5-9 . .
0726-01-040 Sherburne Becker Primary Becker 5-9 5-9 . .
0726-01-020 Sherburne Becker Senior High Becker . 5-9 . .
0727-01-020 Sherburne Big Lake Senior High Big Lake 5-9 . . .
0728-01-500 Sherburne Elk River Senior High Elk River 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
0728-01-310 Sherburne Handke Center - Early Childhood Special Education Elk River 5-9 . . .
0727-01-010 Sherburne Independence Elementary Big Lake 5-9 . . .
0727-01-040 Sherburne Liberty Elementary Big Lake 5-9 5-9 . .
0728-01-300 Sherburne Lincoln Elementary Elk River 5-9 . . .
0728-01-700 Sherburne Meadowvale Elementary Elk River 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0728-01-110 Sherburne Parker Elementary Elk River 5-9 . . .
0728-01-410 Sherburne Salk Middle School Elk River 5-9 10-19 . .
4160-07-010 Sherburne Spectrum High School Elk River 5-9 5-9 . .
0742-01-036 Sherburne Talahi Community Elementary Saint Cloud . 5-9 . .
0728-01-170 Sherburne Twin Lakes Elementary Elk River 5-9 10-19 . .
0728-01-400 Sherburne VandenBerge Middle School Elk River . 5-9 . .
0728-01-210 Sherburne Westwood Elementary Zimmerman 5-9 5-9 . .
0728-01-200 Sherburne Zimmerman Elementary Zimmerman 10-19 5-9 . .
0728-01-530 Sherburne Zimmerman High School Zimmerman 5-9 5-9 . .
2310-01-010 Sibley Sibley East-Gaylord Elementary Gaylord 5-9 . . .
0745-01-060 Stearns Albany Area High School Albany 5-9 . . .
0742-01-057 Stearns Apollo Senior High Saint Cloud 5-9 10-19 . .
0742-31-003 Stearns Cathedral - John XXIII Saint Cloud 5-9 . . .
0750-01-030 Stearns Cold Spring Elementary Cold Spring 5-9 . . .
0742-01-035 Stearns Discovery Community Elementary Waite Park . 10-19 . .
0738-01-001 Stearns Holdingford Elementary Holdingford 5-9 . . .
0738-01-002 Stearns Holdingford Secondary Holdingford 10-19 . . .
0742-01-025 Stearns Kennedy Community School Saint Joseph 10-19 5-9 . .
0742-01-031 Stearns Madison Elementary Saint Cloud 10-19 5-9 . .
0740-01-010 Stearns Melrose Elementary Melrose 5-9 . . .
0742-01-052 Stearns North Junior High Saint Cloud 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0742-01-051 Stearns Oak Hill Community Elementary Saint Cloud 5-9 . . .
0748-01-050 Stearns Sartell Middle Sartell 5-9 . . .
0748-01-020 Stearns Sartell Senior High Sartell 10-19 . . .
0743-01-070 Stearns Sauk Centre Middle Sauk Centre 5-9 . . .
0742-01-054 Stearns South Junior High Saint Cloud 10-19 5-9 . .
0742-01-059 Stearns Technical Senior High Saint Cloud 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0742-01-040 Stearns Westwood Elementary Saint Cloud 10-19 5-9 . .
0761-01-902 Steele McKinley Elementary Owatonna 5-9 . . .
2168-01-010 Steele NRHEG Elementary Ellendale . 5-9 . .
0761-01-151 Steele Owatonna Middle School Owatonna 10-19 5-9 . .
0761-01-150 Steele Owatonna Senior High Owatonna 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0761-01-904 Steele Washington Elementary Owatonna 5-9 . . .
2769-01-030 Stevens Morris Area Elementary Morris . 5-9 . .
2769-01-010 Stevens Morris Area Secondary Morris 5-9 . 5-9 .
0777-01-101 Swift Benson Secondary Benson 5-9 . . .
0777-01-103 Swift Northside Elementary Benson 10-19 . . .
0813-01-010 Wabasha Bluff View Elementary Lake City 5-9 . . .
2899-01-020 Wabasha Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6 Elgin 5-9 . . .
2899-01-010 Wabasha Plainview-Elgin-Millville PK-3 Plainview 5-9 . . .
0811-01-030 Wabasha Wabasha-Kellogg Elementary Wabasha 5-9 . . .
0811-01-040 Wabasha Wabasha-Kellogg Secondary Wabasha 5-9 . . .
2168-01-003 Waseca NRHEG Secondary New Richland . 5-9 . .
0829-01-050 Waseca Waseca Senior High Waseca 10-19 . . .
0834-01-785 Washington Afton-Lakeland Elementary Lakeland . 5-9 . .
0834-01-786 Washington Andersen Elementary Bayport 5-9 . . .
0833-01-030 Washington Armstrong Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0622-01-028 Washington Castle Elementary Oakdale . 5-9 . .
0833-01-037 Washington Cottage Grove Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0833-01-020 Washington Cottage Grove Middle School Cottage Grove 10-19 5-9 . .
0833-01-032 Washington Crestview Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0833-01-025 Washington East Ridge High School Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0625-01-357 Washington E-STEM Middle School Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0831-01-114 Washington Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake . 5-9 . .
0831-01-627 Washington Forest View Elementary Forest Lake 5-9 . . .
0833-01-034 Washington Grey Cloud Elementary Cottage Grove 10-19 5-9 . .
0833-01-036 Washington Hillside Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0834-01-787 Washington Lake Elmo Elementary Lake Elmo 10-19 10-19 . .
0833-01-021 Washington Lake Middle School Woodbury 5-9 10-19 . .
4116-07-010 Washington Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus Forest Lake 10-19 20-29 . .
4116-07-020 Washington Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus Forest Lake . 5-9 . .
0833-01-041 Washington Liberty Ridge Elementary Woodbury 5-9 5-9 . .
4116-07-030 Washington LILA Kinder Center Forest Lake 5-9 . . .
0831-01-629 Washington Linwood Elementary Wyoming 5-9 . . .
0832-01-030 Washington Mahtomedi Middle Mahtomedi 10-19 5-9 . .
0832-01-040 Washington Mahtomedi Senior High Mahtomedi 5-9 . . .
0833-01-047 Washington Middleton Elementary Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0833-31-001 Washington New Life Academy Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0833-01-031 Washington Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary St Paul Park 10-19 5-9 . .
0832-01-010 Washington O.H. Anderson Elementary Mahtomedi 5-9 . . .
0834-01-048 Washington Oak-Land Middle School Lake Elmo 10-19 10-19 . .
0833-01-022 Washington Oltman Middle School Cottage Grove . 5-9 . .
0624-01-824 Washington Oneka Elementary School Hugo 10-19 5-9 . .
0833-01-024 Washington Park High School Cottage Grove 10-19 5-9 . .
0833-01-040 Washington Pine Hill Elementary Cottage Grove . 5-9 . .
0833-01-042 Washington Pullman Elementary Saint Paul Park 5-9 . . .
0833-01-044 Washington Royal Oaks Elementary Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0834-01-804 Washington Rutherford Elementary Stillwater 10-19 5-9 . .
0833-31-065 Washington Saint Ambrose Woodbury Catholic Sch Woodbury . 5-9 . .
4120-07-020 Washington St. Croix Preparatory Academy Stillwater 5-9 5-9 . .
0834-01-047 Washington Stillwater Area High School Stillwater 30-39 10-19 10-19 .
0834-01-049 Washington Stillwater Middle School Stillwater 10-19 . . .
0834-01-793 Washington Stonebridge Elementary Stillwater 5-9 . . .
0622-01-058 Washington Tartan Senior High Oakdale 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0833-01-046 Washington Woodbury Elementary Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0833-01-029 Washington Woodbury High School Woodbury 5-9 . . .
4228-07-010 Washington Woodbury Leadership Academy Woodbury 5-9 5-9 . .
0833-01-028 Washington Woodbury Middle School Woodbury 10-19 . . .
0840-01-111 Watonwan St. James Middle/High School Saint James . 5-9 . .
0840-01-020 Watonwan St. James Northside Elementary Saint James 5-9 5-9 . .
0861-31-031 Winona Cotter Schools (Jr/Sr) Winona 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0857-31-001 Winona Immanuel Lutheran Lewiston 5-9 . . .
0857-01-010 Winona Lewiston-Altura Elementary Lewiston . 5-9 . .
0861-01-012 Winona Washington-Kosciusko Elementary Winona . 5-9 . .
0861-01-006 Winona Winona Middle Winona 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0861-01-007 Winona Winona Senior High Winona 10-19 . 10-19 .
0885-01-010 Wright Albertville Primary Albertville 5-9 5-9 . .
0876-01-001 Wright Annandale Elementary School Annandale 10-19 . . .
0885-01-060 Wright Big Woods Elementary Saint Michael 5-9 . . .
0877-01-030 Wright Buffalo Community Middle Buffalo 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0877-01-040 Wright Buffalo Senior High Buffalo 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0466-01-004 Wright Dassel-Cokato Middle Cokato 5-9 . . .
0466-01-002 Wright Dassel-Cokato Senior High Cokato 5-9 5-9 . .
0879-01-020 Wright Delano High School Delano 5-9 . . .
0882-01-061 Wright Eastview Education Center Monticello 5-9 . . .
0885-01-070 Wright Fieldstone Elementary School Saint Michael 5-9 5-9 . .
0882-01-030 Wright Monticello Middle Monticello 10-19 . . .
0882-01-020 Wright Monticello Senior High Monticello 10-19 5-9 . .
0728-01-800 Wright Otsego Elementary Otsego . 5-9 5-9 .
0877-01-010 Wright Parkside Elementary Buffalo 5-9 . . .
0882-01-010 Wright Pinewood Elementary Monticello 5-9 . . .
0728-01-180 Wright Prairie View Elementary School Otsego 5-9 . . .
0885-01-040 Wright St. Michael Elementary Saint Michael 10-19 . . .
0885-01-030 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Middle East Saint Michael 5-9 10-19 . .
0885-01-090 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Middle West Albertville 10-19 10-19 . .
0885-01-020 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Senior High Saint Michael 10-19 . . .
0877-01-060 Wright Tatanka Elementary STEM School Buffalo 5-9 . . .
  • School buildings listed may not have ongoing transmission.
  • Case ranges do not include positive test results from at-home COVID-19 testing kits (whether purchased independently or provided by a school-based testing program).
  • When a school has fewer than five lab-confirmed cases of COVID-19 for four consecutive two-week periods, that school will no longer appear on the list.

Visit School COVID-19 Data: Frequently Asked Questions for more information.

Congregate care facilities below reported a case of COVID-19 in a resident in the previous 14 days. Facilities with fewer than 10 residents will not be listed.
This list is updated weekly on Thursdays.

County Facility
Anoka Arbor Oaks Senior Living
Anoka Edgemont Place Alzheimer's Special Care Center
Benton Country Manor Campus
Big Stone Fairway View Neighborhood
Big Stone Grace Village
Blue Earth The Beacon at Lake Crystal
Brown Orchard Hill Senior Living
Carlton Moose Lake Village
Carver Good Samaritan Society - Waconia and Westview Acres
Clay Eventide Lutheran Home
Clay Lilac Homes Assisted Living & Memory Care Dilworth
Cottonwood Good Samaritan Society Mountain Lake
Crow Wing Edgewood Brainerd Senior Living
Crow Wing Edgewood Vista Baxter
Dakota Augustana Regent at Burnsville
Dakota Carefree Living, Burnsville
Dakota Eagan Pointe Senior Living
Dakota Kingsley Shores Senior Living
Dakota Lilydale Senior Living
Dakota Options Residential Gabrie
Dakota Southview Acres Healthcare Center
Dakota The Rosemount Senior Living at Steeple Center
Dakota Walker Methodist WestWood
Freeborn Good Samaritan Society Albert Lea
Freeborn Oak Park Place
Freeborn St. John's Lutheran The Woodlands Nursing Home
Goodhue The Bridges of Zumbrota
Grant Barrett Care Center
Hennepin Assisted Living at North Ridge
Hennepin Benedictine Health Center of Minneapolis
Hennepin Brookview a Villa Center
Hennepin Catholic Eldercare River Village East
Hennepin Cornerstone Assisted Living
Hennepin Ebenezer Care Center
Hennepin Global Pointe Senior Living
Hennepin Hayden Grove Senior Living
Hennepin Jones Harrison Residence
Hennepin Maranatha Care Center
Hennepin Minnesota Veterans Home in Minneapolis
Hennepin Mount Olivet Careview Home
Hennepin North Ridge Health and Rehab
Hennepin Presbyterian Homes Bloomington TCU
Hennepin Roitenberg Assisted Living
Hennepin Sholom Home West
Hennepin St. Therese of New Hope Residence Assisted Living
Hennepin St. Therese of New Hope Skilled Nursing
Hennepin The Estates at Excelsior
Hennepin The Legacy of St. Anthony
Hennepin The Villa at Osseo
Hennepin The Waters of Eden Prairie
Hennepin The Waters of Excelsior
Hennepin Urbana Place Senior Living LLC
Hennepin Villa at St. Louis Park
Hennepin Walker Methodist Health Center
Houston Heritage Court Assisted Living
Itasca River Grand Senior Living
Kandiyohi Bethesda Grand
Kandiyohi Carris Health - Care Center & Therapy Suites
Lincoln Avera Sunrise Manor Nursing Home
Olmsted Madonna Towers of Rochester AL
Olmsted Shorewood Senior Campus
Pine Lakeside Medical Center
Ramsey Cerenity Senior Care Humboldt
Ramsey Ebenezer at Cardigan Ridge Senior Living
Ramsey Lyngblomsten Care Center
Ramsey Prelude Homes and Services White Bear Lake
Ramsey Ramsey County Care Center
Ramsey Shirley Chapman Sholom Home East
Ramsey Summit Hill Senior Living
Ramsey Sunlight Senior Living
Ramsey The Pillars of Highland Park
Ramsey The Wellington Senior Living
Renville Olivia Restorative Care Center
Rice Three Links Care Center
Scott All Saints Senior Living
Sherburne Guardian Angels Care Center (Elk River)
St. Louis Carefree Living Ely
St. Louis Chris Jensen Health and Rehabilitation Center
St. Louis McCarthy Manor Inc.
St. Louis The Waterview Pines
Stearns Centra Care Health Sauk Centre
Stearns St. Cloud VA- Community Living Center
Stearns Sterling Park Senior Living
Stearns Talamore Senior Living
Stearns Tree of Life Assisted Living
Waseca Whispering Creek
Washington Arbor Glen Senior Living
Washington New Perspective-Woodbury
Washington Prelude Homes and Services - Woodbury South
Washington White Pine Assisted Living of Cottage Grove
Washington Woodbury Health Care Center
Washington Woodbury Senior Living Woodbury Villa
Wright CentraCare  Monticello Care Center
Wright Engel Haus
Wright Lake Ridge Care Center
Wright Willows Landing

Archive

Archived data, including past weekly reports, will not be updated to reflect changes due to data review or reporting methods.


Other Data and Statistics

Wednesday, 12-Jan-2022 20:30:36 CST