Series Directed by
Michael Fields | ... | (14 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Jason Bloom | ... | (9 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Dan Etheridge | ... | (6 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Michael Wale | ... | (5 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Mairzee Almas | ... | (5 episodes, 2015-2017) |
John T. Kretchmer | ... | (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Viet Nguyen | ... | (4 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Tessa Blake | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Zetna Fuentes | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Mark Piznarski | ... | (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Enrico Colantoni | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Linda-Lisa Hayter | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tuan Quoc Le | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jude Weng | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Matt Barber | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Guy Norman Bee | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Dermott Downs | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Patrick R. Norris | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Rob Thomas | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
David Warren | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Joaquin Sedillo | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Malcolm Goodwin | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Writing Credits
Mike Allred | ... | (based on the characters created by: for Vertigo) (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Chris Roberson | ... | (based on the characters created by: for Vertigo) (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Diane Ruggiero-Wright | ... | (developed by) (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Diane Ruggiero-Wright | ... | (written by) (12 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Diane Ruggiero-Wright | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Diane Ruggiero-Wright | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Rob Thomas | ... | (developed by) (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Rob Thomas | ... | (written by) (9 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Rob Thomas | ... | (story by) (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Rob Thomas | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Bob Dearden | ... | (story editor) (22 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Bob Dearden | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Bob Dearden | ... | (executive story editor) (1 episode, 2018) |
Graham Norris | ... | (story editor) (23 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Graham Norris | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Graham Norris | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Deirdre Mangan | ... | (story editor) (22 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Deirdre Mangan | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Deirdre Mangan | ... | (executive story editor) (1 episode, 2017) |
Sara Saedi | ... | (story editor) (22 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sara Saedi | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Sara Saedi | ... | (executive story editor) (1 episode, 2018) |
Talia Gonzalez | ... | (story editor) (21 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Talia Gonzalez | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Talia Gonzalez | ... | (executive story editor) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Bisanne Masoud | ... | (story editor) (21 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Bisanne Masoud | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Bisanne Masoud | ... | (executive story editor) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chelsea Catalanotto | ... | (story editor) (13 episodes, 2019) |
Chelsea Catalanotto | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joshua Levy | ... | (story editor) (13 episodes, 2019) |
Joshua Levy | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Prathiksha Srinivasan | ... | (story editor) (13 episodes, 2019) |
Prathiksha Srinivasan | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Kit Boss | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Kit Boss | ... | (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Kit Boss | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2019) |
John Enbom | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2016-2019) |
John Enbom | ... | (story by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
John Enbom | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2019) |
John Bellina | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dean Lorey | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Heather V. Regnier | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Lee Arcuri | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Gloria Calderón Kellett | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Rob Forman | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Justin Halpern | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Patrick Schumacker | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Aiyana White | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Christina de Leon | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Jacob Farmer | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Philip Hoover | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Dan Etheridge | ... | executive producer (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Diane Ruggiero-Wright | ... | executive producer / executive producer (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Rob Thomas | ... | executive producer / executive producer (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Scott Graham | ... | producer / producer (70 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Danielle Stokdyk | ... | executive producer (58 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Kit Boss | ... | co-executive producer / consulting producer (51 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Joseph Berger-Davis | ... | co-producer (41 episodes, 2015-2017) |
John Enbom | ... | consulting producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (35 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Jaclyn Lelea | ... | associate producer (33 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dean Lorey | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2018) |
Graham Norris | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2018) |
Heather V. Regnier | ... | consulting producer (13 episodes, 2018) |
Bob Dearden | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2019) |
Rebecca Franko | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2019) |
Gloria Calderón Kellett | ... | supervising producer (12 episodes, 2015) |
Justin Halpern | ... | consulting producer (10 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Patrick Schumacker | ... | consulting producer (10 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jae Marchant | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Music by
Josh Kramon | ... | (58 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Series Cinematography by
Michael Wale | ... | (51 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Ryan McMaster | ... | (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Robert Aschmann | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ryan Purcell | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
John S. Bartley | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editing by
Tuan Quoc Le | ... | (22 episodes, 2015-2019) |
John Reyes-Nguyen | ... | (14 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Viet Nguyen | ... | (11 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Faroukh Virani | ... | (11 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Warren Bowman | ... | (4 episodes, 2015) |
Louis Lee | ... | (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Justin Chinn | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Casting By
Anya Colloff | ... | (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Michael V. Nicolo | ... | (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Garrett McGuire | ... | (70 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Series Production Design by
Matthew Budgeon | ... | (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Dustin Farrell | ... | (47 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Series Set Decoration by
Andrea French | ... | (39 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Alida Jung | ... | (31 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Michelle Hunter | ... | (58 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Caroline Cranstoun | ... | (12 episodes, 2015) |
Katia Stano | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Makeup Department
Amber Trudeau | ... | makeup department head (54 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Lisa Leonard | ... | hair department head (31 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Sarah Elizabeth | ... | first assistant makeup artist (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kelly Grange | ... | makeup artist (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James Dreichel | ... | assistant hair stylist (13 episodes, 2018) |
Aaryn Alton | ... | 1st hair assistant (13 episodes, 2019) |
Ashley Young | ... | hair department head (13 episodes, 2019) |
Nichole Sanduliak | ... | assistant hair stylist (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Amy Diedrich | ... | 1st assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Kayla Rowand | ... | makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mariah Crawley | ... | hair department head (8 episodes, 2017) |
Brendan Mainusch | ... | assistant makeup artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Emelie Qvick | ... | 1st assistant make-up artist / special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2019) |
Sarah Keen | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019) |
Chelsea Matthews | ... | assistant makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019) |
Karine Smith | ... | assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Regina Schirmer | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lori Sandnes | ... | special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Katherine Collins | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Devon Bree Baker | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kat Kou | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Tanya Howard | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2015) |
Harlow MacFarlane | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Forest Sala | ... | hair department head (1 episode, 2015) |
Briana Scott | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Krista Seller | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Andrea Simpson | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2015) |
Kerri Winter | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2015) |
Starlette Tolver | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2017) |
Katie Goett | ... | special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects shop tech (1 episode, 2018) |
Jo Archer | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Saghar Bazargan | ... | second assistant make-up (1 episode, 2019) |
Brittany Hobson | ... | Hairstylist: 2018/2019 (1 episode, 2019) |
Keiko Hosoi | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Jasmine Jackson | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Brooke Sovdi | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Rebecca Wilkins | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Elisabeth Jolliffe | ... | assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Amanda McGowan | ... | assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Junior Adusei | ... | hairdresser (uncredited) (58 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Malin Sjostrom | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Rebekah Bak | ... | first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Leah Cuff | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Felix Fox | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Cara Doell | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Cory Roberts | ... | first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015) |
Amber Crombach | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Stacey Butterworth | ... | wig maker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Rachel Griffin | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Sarah Pickersgill | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Brad Proctor | ... | special makeup effects technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Caitlin Groves | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Audrey Himmer-Jude | ... | daily makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Sharon Markell | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Victoria Ferguson | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Beverly Hoy | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Bree-Anna Lehto | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Mary Phan | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Mariana Fernandez | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Production Management
Tanja Knight | ... | production manager (39 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jaclyn Lelea | ... | post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2015-2017) |
George Horie | ... | production manager (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Andrew Coles | ... | post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2018) |
Genevieve Geoghan | ... | post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2019) |
Yvonne Melville | ... | production manager (12 episodes, 2015) |
Louis Lee | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2017) |
Scott Graham | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Greg Zenon | ... | first assistant director (38 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Marian Koprada | ... | second assistant director (26 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tanja Knight | ... | second assistant director (24 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Dan Miller | ... | first assistant director (19 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Adrian Diepold | ... | second assistant director (14 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Dawn Charette | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jus Percy | ... | third assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2019) |
Katie Rabb | ... | trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Trista Brereton | ... | background coordinator (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ashley Bell | ... | second assistant director (7 episodes, 2017) |
Rob Duncan | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018) |
Ryan Kosmynka | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2019) |
Darren Devlin | ... | third assistant director (4 episodes, 2019) |
Jean-Sebastien Normandeau | ... | third assistant director / trainee assistant director (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Chris Crawford | ... | trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2018) |
Masha Jenkins | ... | trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Bryan C. Knight | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Joshua Santos | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Robert S. Weber | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Frederic Dagmey | ... | additional assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Robert Duncan | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Ryan Murphy | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Anne Angeles | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Roderick Dryden Morrison | ... | third assistant director / trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Vance | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Virgo Velasquez | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James Forrester | ... | background coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Joel Kennedy | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Beth Welch | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Art Department
Rory S. Durno | ... | on-set dresser (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Mark Howes | ... | lead set dresser (70 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Kristin Shanski | ... | prop buyer (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Jaclyn Kenney | ... | assistant art director / graphic designer (20 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Carmen Lee | ... | art department coordinator / graphic designer (18 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Aleya Naiman | ... | property master (44 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Ian Edgar | ... | construction foreman / construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Megan Poss | ... | assistant art director (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Richard Schultz | ... | head greens (38 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Alida Jung | ... | assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Martin P. Blaine | ... | construction foreman (28 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Mark Black | ... | assistant property master (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jenny Seinen | ... | head painter (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ken LaTour | ... | carpenter (13 episodes, 2015) |
Jaime Gervais | ... | graphic artist: art department / illustrator: art department (13 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jim Ramsay | ... | assistant art director (13 episodes, 2018) |
Kate Farnan | ... | props (13 episodes, 2019) |
Anamarija Josipovic | ... | assistant art director (13 episodes, 2019) |
Stephanie McCarty | ... | art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2019) |
Ivan Fish | ... | lead carpenter (1 episode, 2016) |
Gavin Mackenzie | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2016) |
Scott Mathers | ... | construction buyer (1 episode, 2016) |
Tim Bartlett | ... | props / props buyer (1 episode, 2015) |
Derick McLeod | ... | construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Dinniman | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2015) |
Caleb Friesen | ... | scenic carpenter (1 episode, 2015) |
Amy Fox | ... | props tech (1 episode, 2017) |
Kyle White | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2017) |
William Wile | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2017) |
Nikita Cameron | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Paola Botero Lopez | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
John Lund | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Daniel Scarcello | ... | prop builder (1 episode, 2019) |
Paolo G. Venturi | ... | illustrator (1 episode, 2019) |
Christian Laub | ... | props (unknown episodes) |
Leanna Harborne | ... | props (uncredited) (58 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Trevor Cole | ... | lead set dresser (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kasha Toolsee | ... | prop assistant (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Clayton Flagg | ... | props (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017) |
Heather Murray | ... | props (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017) |
Elena Dresser | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Shelley Surette | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Lisa Godwin | ... | props (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2015) |
Tasha Lee Moth | ... | props builder (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015) |
Roger Fires | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015) |
Houman Eshraghi | ... | set designer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Paula R. Montgomery | ... | sets buyer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Chelsea Abe | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Stacey Caldwell | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Angélique Nonorgue | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Robin Hunt | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Sarah Hogarth | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Clint Snow | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Sound Department
Stacey Dodds | ... | sound engineer (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor (27 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Walter Michael Bost | ... | supervising sound editor (58 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Vicki Lemar | ... | re-recording mixer / adr mixer (45 episodes, 2015-2018) |
James Kusan | ... | production sound mixer (43 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Guy Francoeur | ... | foley artist (13 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Gavin Coford | ... | boom operator (26 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jo Caron | ... | foley mixer (1 episode, 2015-2019) |
Colette D. Dahanne | ... | re-recording mixer (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ginge Cox | ... | sound recordist (13 episodes, 2018) |
Kenneth Kobett | ... | re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2018) |
Kurt Kassulke | ... | re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Sawelson | ... | re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2015) |
John Chalfant | ... | re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2017) |
Mitchell Lestner | ... | sound effects editor / sound assistant (3 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Dario Ramaglia | ... | re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Naaman Haynes | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Daniel Salas | ... | sound effects editor / sound editor (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Christian P. Minkler | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Marcello Dubaz | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2015-2019) |
Ian Tarasoff | ... | production sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2015) |
May Guimarães | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Craig Mann | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Laura Wiest | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Joe Barnett | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Botha | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Millar Montgomery | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Christian Buenaventura | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2019) |
David Padilla | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Nick Papalia | ... | Assistant Sound Editor (uncredited) (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Paul J. Diller | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (40 episodes, 2015-2017) |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Luke Schwarzweller | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Laurent Ouellette | ... | assistant foley (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Herbert Rawlinson | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Jones | ... | sound assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017) |
Peter Mulholland | ... | sound assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Bob Lacivita | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Eric Huezo | ... | re-recording mix technician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019) |
Christopher Cleator | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017) |
Kevin Morales | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017) |
Dylan Haveron | ... | protools playback operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Steve Lederer | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Todd Murakami | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gareth Van Niekerk | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Jonathan Golodner | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Felix Lau | ... | sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Sam Beatch | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Special Effects by
Tony Lazarowich | ... | special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Malcolm Mott | ... | special effects foreman / special effects crew (14 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Matt Sleep | ... | special effects set supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Kelly Coe | ... | special effects foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jordanne Eggie | ... | special effects lab technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Nick Lawson | ... | special effects foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Greg Pyne | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Visual Effects by
Bob Lloyd | ... | visual effects / visual effects artist (45 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Tim Mulvihill | ... | production visual effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brandon Hines | ... | digital compositor: B Hines-VFX (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Josh Drew | ... | visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2017) |
Dylan Yastremski | ... | digital compositor (11 episodes, 2019) |
Mark Savela | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew Karr | ... | digital effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Carson Pfahl | ... | visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Sean Gilhooly | ... | visual effects producer: Artifex Studios (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Brent Veal | ... | compositing supervisor: Artifex Studios / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Landon Bootsma | ... | visual effects supervisor: The Boot VFX (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Milton Muller | ... | digital compositor: The Boot VFX (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brad McGiveron | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Felipe Infante | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Geoffrey Mark | ... | cg supervisor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jenna Sunde | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Andri Thor Valdez | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Graeme Baitz | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Bobby Cardenas | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Weetus Cren | ... | Computer Playback artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Crystal Bretz | ... | cg generalist (1 episode, 2017) |
Jillian Cabernel | ... | vfx i/o coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Dan Dixon | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Stanislav Enilenis | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Bret Fontaine | ... | matchmove artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Werner Ten Hoeve | ... | digital compositor: CVD VFX (1 episode, 2018) |
Bahget Abdalmalek | ... | environment artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019) |
Luisa Abuchaibe | ... | sequence key environment artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Adkisson | ... | visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019) |
Laila Arshid | ... | it manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Kevin Cheas | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Pedro Colmenares | ... | lead environment artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019) |
Yaran Du | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark A.J. Nazal | ... | environments supervisor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019) |
Geena Renk | ... | visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2019) |
Steven Wade | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Kimberley Walker | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Warren Yewchyn | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Cliett | ... | visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Graeme Marshall | ... | visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Chris Pounds | ... | visual effects artist (unknown episodes) |
Tyler Weiss | ... | visual effects producer (unknown episodes) |
Erica Henderson | ... | visual effects artist: 1.618vfx (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor: 1.618vfx (uncredited) (58 episodes, 2015-2019) |
James Kawano | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Bruce Holt | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) / digital artist (uncredited) / digital effects artist (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Lee Baker | ... | visual effects producer: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
April Frampton | ... | visual effects coordinator: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Stephen Sobisky | ... | visual effects supervisor: Sandman Studios (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Alena Cochran | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Drake | ... | i/o supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Jonathan MacPherson | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Tom Malenica | ... | i/o coordinator (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Amanda Oakes | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017) |
Jordan Hansen | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015) |
Bonnie K. Marshall | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015) |
David Windhorst | ... | lead tracking/layout artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015) |
Mike Accettura | ... | digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Camil Adell | ... | digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Lauren Aspden | ... | visual effects coordinator: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Shailey Horton | ... | digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Erik T. Jensen | ... | compositing supervisor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Michelle Kee | ... | visual effects production manager: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Esdras Prudente | ... | digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Blair Richmond | ... | digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Fenner Rockliffe | ... | digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Marc Mason | ... | visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew Hung Chiu | ... | paint/roto artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Zak Johannesen | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Terry Kalinich | ... | animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
John Pierce | ... | visual effects producer: GoBlue VFX (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor: GoBlue VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Mike Rhone | ... | visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Lorenzo Colugnati | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Tyler Deck | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Adam Estey | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Kerrington Harper | ... | visual effects corrdinator: Atmosphere (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Shawn Hillier | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Eldose Madott | ... | senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jackie Mills | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Merrel Davis | ... | it systems (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Stunts
Ernie Jackson | ... | stunt coordinator (57 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Heidi Ford | ... | stunt double: Rose McIver / stunt double: Natalie Farrow / stunt double: Ruby Rose / stunt double: Stephanie Bennett / stunt performer (13 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Krista Bell | ... | stunt double: Rose McIver / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Breanna Watkins | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Guy Bews | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015-2019) |
Brennan Walstrom | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Brett Chan | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015-2017) |
Landon Jackle | ... | stunt performer / Steve Richmond / stunt hockey player (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
James Mowat | ... | stunt performer / stunt zombie / zombie criminal (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Fraser Corbett | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2017) |
Dalias Blake | ... | stunt actor: soldier / stunt double: Clive / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Wyatt Cameron | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Nick Heffelfinger (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Chris Olson | ... | stunt double: Aaron Craven / stunt double: Ambrose Gardener / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rorelee Tio | ... | stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Tommy Clarke | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Cassandra Ebner | ... | stunt performer / stunt performer: Zombie Follower #11 (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Matthew Mylrea | ... | stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Ieisha Auyeung | ... | stunt double: Aliza Vellani / stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Ty Trand | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2015) |
J.C. Williams | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Darcy Hinds | ... | stunt double / stunt double: Rahul Kohli (1 episode, 2016-2017) |
Adam Chase | ... | stunt actor / stunt double: James Pizzinato (1 episode, 2017-2019) |
Crystal Dalman | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lani Gelera | ... | Carey Gold St. Dbl / stunt double: Suki St. Dbl (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Samuel Francisco | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jeffery Aro | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit / stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Jeff Sanca | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2015) |
Marshall Virtue | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Mathew Yanagiya | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Robert Zen Humpage | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Don Lew | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2017) |
James Ralph | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2017) |
Kelsey Andries | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Nesta Chapman | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Stu Cooke | ... | stunt double: Keith MacKechnie (1 episode, 2018) |
Ian Greenwell | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Danny Hospes | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Andrei Kovski | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Kelvin Lum | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Damian Mavis | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Skyler Mowatt | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Chris Peters | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Daniel Joseph Rizzuto | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Andrea Ross | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Katie Stuart | ... | stunt double: Olivia Moore (1 episode, 2018) |
Brad Turner | ... | stunt player (1 episode, 2018) |
Shelene Yung | ... | stunt double: Ann Walker (1 episode, 2018) |
Sam Yunussov | ... | Stunt Double: Tucker (1 episode, 2018) |
Bernadette Beck | ... | stunt double: Michelle (1 episode, 2019) |
Ken Do | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Janvier Katabarwa | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Marcus Vincios Maciel | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jared Payne | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Scott Pocha | ... | Goon #2 (1 episode, 2019) |
Chad Riley | ... | stunt actor (1 episode, 2019) |
Kaj Rosberg | ... | Blaine stunt double (1 episode, 2019) |
Wolf Ryman | ... | : Graham moss (1 episode, 2019) |
Michelle C. Smith | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Carl Fortin | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Cameron Hilts | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Johnson Phan | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Dave Alexander | ... | stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) (45 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Donavin Kuhl | ... | stunt double: Robert Buckley (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Fraser Aitcheson | ... | stunt double: Jeremiah Oh (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Duane Dickinson | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jodi Stecyk | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jordan Davis | ... | stunt double: Nick Hunnings (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris Link | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tommy Europe | ... | stunt double: Seth Whittaker (uncredited) / stunt player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Matt Kennedy | ... | stunt double: Bryce Hodgson (uncredited) / stunt double: Gordon Woolvet (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Chad Cosgrave | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Becky Ferguson | ... | stunt double: Rose McIver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Carolyn Anderson | ... | stunt double: Ona Grauer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Maja Aro | ... | stunt double: Rose McIver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jason Bell | ... | stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Curt Bonn | ... | stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Leanne Buchanan | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Lisa Chandler | ... | stunt double: Tasya Teles (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Alex Chiang | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Lucius Fairburn | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Corbin Fox | ... | stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Nilo Ghajar | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Kory Grim | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Leif Havdale | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Michelle Jeanpierre | ... | stunt actor: Bikini Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Nicole Lissner | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Joel McGowan | ... | stunt double: Grayson Gabriel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Samuel A. Smith | ... | stunt double: Rahul Kohli (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Taylor Tai | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Webb | ... | stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Uros Certic | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jon Johnson | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Sean Kohnke | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul Lazenby | ... | stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Alexander Mandra | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Tammy Nera | ... | stunt double: Brandi Alexander (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Hugo Steele | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jennifer Clarke | ... | stunt double: Ava Frye (uncredited) / stunt double: Rose McIver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Colin Decker | ... | fire coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Charles Jarman | ... | stunt double: Panou (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Mel Jin | ... | stunt double: Celina Martin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Rick Pearce | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
George Boutros | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Brandon Calvert | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Rochelle Okoye | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Louis Paquette | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Trevor Holbrook | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2015-2019) |
David Gray | ... | still photographer (26 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Patrick Hogue | ... | digital imaging technician (28 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Aaron Stewart | ... | gaffer / rigging electrician (26 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Jeff Plecas | ... | key grip (32 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Sandes Ashe | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Dan Fraser | ... | best boy (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Todd Lapp | ... | gaffer (27 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Mat Pasch | ... | rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Filip Dobosz | ... | digital imaging technician (5 episodes, 2015) |
Neil Wittman | ... | lighting technician / gaffer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Katie Yu | ... | still photographer (14 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Steve Krasznai | ... | steadicam operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Robin A. Smith | ... | b camera operator/steadicam operator (13 episodes, 2018) |
Griffin Yundt | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2018) |
Kayne Cumberland | ... | lamp operator (13 episodes, 2019) |
David Hui | ... | lamp operator / best boy electric (13 episodes, 2019) |
Ken Reckahn | ... | board operator (13 episodes, 2019) |
Tony Richardson | ... | lamp operator (13 episodes, 2019) |
Sean Rooney | ... | gaffer (13 episodes, 2019) |
Ryan Purcell | ... | camera operator / director of photography / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (12 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Jonathan Bosse | ... | best boy rigging grip (12 episodes, 2015) |
Reid Cohoon | ... | key grip (12 episodes, 2015) |
Tara Borg | ... | video playback technician / playback operator (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sami Jeev | ... | dolly grip (11 episodes, 2019) |
Thomas Martens | ... | best boy electric (11 episodes, 2019) |
Larry Portmann | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Cody Rusinko | ... | second unit key grip (10 episodes, 2019) |
Bettina Strauss | ... | still photographer (7 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Dan Gorval | ... | best boy grip (9 episodes, 2019) |
Graham Johnstone | ... | grip (9 episodes, 2019) |
Gavin Hill | ... | rigging grip / best boy rigging grip (8 episodes, 2015) |
Quentin Bowman | ... | dolly grip: b camera (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Murray Chysyk | ... | generator operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Adon Albanese | ... | rigging grip (5 episodes, 2015) |
Gabriel Boyko | ... | camera trainee (5 episodes, 2015) |
Cate Cameron | ... | still photographer (5 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Macdonald | ... | lighting technician (4 episodes, 2017) |
Robert Falconer | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Clayton Richard-Long | ... | "b" camera operator / "c" camera operator (4 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Andrew Salisbury | ... | set wireman / lighting technician (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Chris Unsworth | ... | Genny Op (3 episodes, 2018) |
Stephen Simons | ... | camera trainee (3 episodes, 2019) |
Landon Kuntz | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018) |
Dan Power | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Matt Williams | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2018) |
Shaoyun Wang | ... | b camera/steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2019) |
Trevor Butt | ... | focus puller: "a" camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Ron MacLeay | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2015) |
Andrew MacLeod | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Leonard Taylor | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2015) |
Nikolas Bradfield | ... | grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Rickey | ... | Lighting board operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Kyle Brown | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Brendan Chalmers | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Glen A. Dickson | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Robert Finnigan | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Lee Mills | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) / rigging best boy electrician (uncredited) (57 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Seth Hettrick | ... | key rigging grip (uncredited) (45 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Winona Sim | ... | playback coordinator (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Greg Fox | ... | camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam (uncredited) / camera operator: "a" camera (uncredited) / steadicam operator (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Cameron Root | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Paul Go Mayne | ... | generator operator (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Robert Dowding | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Veronika Kurz | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Vitalis Mika | ... | playback operator (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Shayne Zwickel | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Andre Gheorghiu | ... | motion picture video coordinator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Julian Chapdelaine | ... | grip (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ryan McMaster | ... | director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew Vidinha | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Simon R. Wilkins | ... | video playback coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018) |
Melissa Beaupre | ... | best boy grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015) |
Adriana Mateos | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017) |
Dwight Hartnett | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Curtis Nicholls | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Tamer | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018) |
Andy Brown | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Ryan Cunningham | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Shawn Kim | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Justin Poitras | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Maya Batten-Young | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Herb Crowder | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Caragh Fitzsimmons | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Kharen Hill | ... | gallery photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
David Kurvers | ... | digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Krista Lomax | ... | playback operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Julian Marles | ... | rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Laird Pierce | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Mike West | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Michael Hanna | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
T. Michael Morris | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Sven Soukup | ... | additional second assistant camera: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Nina Wagner | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Laurent Danis | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Kimberly Hope | ... | executive in charge of casting (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Errin Lally | ... | casting coordinator: Canada / casting associate (14 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Heike Brandstatter | ... | casting: Canada (45 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Coreen Mayrs | ... | casting: Canada (45 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Doreen Ferreira | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Tina Vuu | ... | extras casting assistant / casting assistant (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Garrett McGuire | ... | casting associate (13 episodes, 2015) |
Emily Cook | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Natasha Wehn | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2015-2017) |
June E. Watson | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Nicole Andrade | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Annalese Tilling | ... | casting coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017) |
Maria Georgescu | ... | casting assistant: Canada (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019) |
Nicola Anderson | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ashley Jephcott | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kurtis Reeves | ... | costume coordinator (27 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Kathryn Sheer | ... | costumer / prep costumer (39 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Erin da Roza | ... | background costumer / costume set supervisor / truck costumer (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Maria Livingstone | ... | assistant costume designer: Vancouver (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Ivan Lehner | ... | bg costumer (13 episodes, 2017) |
Emily Bennett | ... | costumer (13 episodes, 2019) |
Tess Brummitt | ... | truck supervisor (13 episodes, 2019) |
Slavica Grkavac | ... | cutter (13 episodes, 2019) |
Caitlin Krantz | ... | costume set supervisor (13 episodes, 2019) |
Angela Vaags | ... | background costumer (13 episodes, 2019) |
Jojo MacDowall | ... | prep costumer/buyer / prep costumer (5 episodes, 2015) |
Sheena Mair | ... | assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Tennille Oppen | ... | set costumer (12 episodes, 2015) |
Jo Riley | ... | truck costumer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Janice Swayze | ... | costume coordinator (12 episodes, 2015) |
Lisa Stary | ... | assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Brandy Mars | ... | costumer (6 episodes, 2019) |
Beverley Huynh | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Salvador Pérez Jr. | ... | costume consultant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Chantal Richard | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Amy Schilbe | ... | set supervisor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Zina Richardson | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Mira Spark | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Steve Oben | ... | set costumer (unknown episodes) |
Michael Mew | ... | prep costumer (uncredited) (37 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Veronika Rudez | ... | costume shopper (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jeffrey Fayle | ... | costume set supervisor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015) |
Liz Merrie | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017) |
Madeline Jensen | ... | costume buyer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015) |
Eilidh McAllister | ... | costume buyer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015) |
Rae Clark | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017) |
Nancy Jones | ... | costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Editorial Department
Genevieve Geoghan | ... | post-production assistant / post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (36 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Gareth Cook | ... | final colorist (13 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Anthony M. Cook | ... | finishing assistant / on-line editor (39 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Cole Parks | ... | on-line assist (26 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dan Aguilar | ... | on-line editor / finishing artist (1 episode, 2016-2019) |
Jill Reisman | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Louis Lee | ... | assistant editor (9 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Faroukh Virani | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Sarah Paek | ... | post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019) |
Villiam Chahal | ... | dailies editor (11 episodes, 2019) |
Gena Hamamoto | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rayne Pires | ... | dailies operator (6 episodes, 2018) |
Elizabeth Cirillo | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Justin Chinn | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
David J. Lee | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Brad Durante | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
John Reyes-Nguyen | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Ric White | ... | post production coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Justin Reborn | ... | dailies operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Tuan Quoc Le | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Clifton Dugan | ... | post facility manager (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Kyle Sanborn | ... | dailies producer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sophia Yu | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017) |
Jaan Spirka | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Bill Missett | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015) |
David T.A. Warren | ... | video playback editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Sam Gilling | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Frank Robinson | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Shoshanah Tanzer | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Rachel Tejada | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Location Management
Sheri Mayervich | ... | location manager (59 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Angela Rice | ... | assistant location manager / locations trainee (13 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Robert Amar | ... | assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Mike Bogdanovic | ... | assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jesse Norsworthy | ... | location scout (13 episodes, 2019) |
Jina Johnson | ... | location manager (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dustin Shea | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John Molnar | ... | location production assistant (8 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bret Jolliffe | ... | locations (1 episode, 2016) |
Malissa Katrynuk | ... | location scout (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Milan Elliott | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017) |
Katrina Jean Anderson | ... | trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Ken MacAlpine | ... | location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Music Department
Kasey Truman | ... | music supervisor (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Jenny Leite | ... | music editor (23 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Joel Aaron Thompson | ... | composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Chris McGeary | ... | music editor (35 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Dieter Hartmann | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015) |
Andrew Oye | ... | music licensing (1 episode, 2015) |
Tyler Shamy | ... | songwriter: "They Call Me Trouble" (1 episode, 2019) |
Jessica Harrison | ... | music editor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Madeline Dowling | ... | music coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Daniel Walter | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Erin Aubrey | ... | on set music coach (uncredited) / piano/organ coach (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Linda-Lisa Hayter | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Callie Tresser | ... | script coordinator (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Philip Hoover | ... | script coordinator (6 episodes, 2017) |
Rose Katché | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2019) |
Andrew James | ... | assistant scriptwriter (1 episode, 2015) |
Alex Mercer | ... | script coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Claudia Morgado | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Transportation Department
Tom Katinic | ... | picture car coordinator (57 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Clint Wilcox | ... | transportation coordinator (7 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Andrew O'Bray | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Kieran Maher | ... | cast driver / set decorator/construction driver (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Patrick Redpath | ... | driver (13 episodes, 2019) |
Spencer Usselman | ... | transportation (13 episodes, 2019) |
Jordan Steel | ... | driver: cast (12 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Anderson | ... | picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ryan Moroz | ... | driver (3 episodes, 2019) |
Mike Witherington | ... | set dec driver (2 episodes, 2019) |
Blake Zickefoose | ... | transportation coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Victor Formosa | ... | automobile maintenance (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Stephen Carr | ... | personal driver (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
David Greenbaum | ... | grip equipment driver (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Serena Caine | ... | transportation (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Series Additional Crew
Jim Pratt | ... | first assistant accountant (71 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Ric De Groot | ... | assistant accountant / payroll accountant (15 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Hayley Matches | ... | assistant to producer (27 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Darwin Bohn | ... | production accountant (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Blair Hackman | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Murdoch MacNeil | ... | office production assistant (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Campbell Watson | ... | chef (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Philip Hoover | ... | writers production assistant (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
T. Michael Morris | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Ian Doig | ... | animal coordinator / rat handler (7 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Shalia Edl | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Nikita Cameron | ... | production assistant (26 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sabrina Sherif | ... | assistant to executive producers (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kelly Fordham | ... | production (19 episodes, 2015-2016) |
John Bellina | ... | writers assistant / writers' assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Clifton Dugan | ... | post facilities manager (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kelly Fry | ... | craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Morgan Lutich | ... | assistant to executive producers (1 episode, 2017) |
Lisa Timmons | ... | assistant to showrunner (13 episodes, 2019) |
Carrie Topiel | ... | writers' pa (13 episodes, 2019) |
Liam Montgomery | ... | assistant to producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Shelby Grossman | ... | writers' production assistant (12 episodes, 2018) |
Lana Knox | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Brittany Thomson | ... | second assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Heather Laura Gray | ... | choreographer (2 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Marcel Thomaschowski | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2019) |
Tabitha DeGabriele | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Angelo Vacco | ... | voice actor / additional voices (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Patia Eaton | ... | assistant to rob thomas (4 episodes, 2019) |
Liz Galalis | ... | writers' production assistant (4 episodes, 2019) |
Devin Marshall | ... | boat operator (1 episode, 2015-2016) |
Jeremy Kashkett | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jenny Dent | ... | studio teacher (3 episodes, 2018) |
Tony Alcantar | ... | dialect coach / on set dialect coach (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Natalie Zara Smith | ... | studio teacher (1 episode, 2015-2018) |
Kennith Overbey | ... | stand-in (2 episodes, 2015) |
Meri Lindblad | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kira M'Lot | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2015) |
Alex Mercer | ... | assistant: Rob Thomas (1 episode, 2015) |
Jaime Kennedy | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2017) |
Christa Rivington | ... | Spray Tanner (1 episode, 2017) |
Corey J. Wood | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Samantha Cassidy | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2018) |
Angelique Christophorou | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Geshe Mancini | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexandra Pacheco | ... | script supervisor: Day Call (1 episode, 2018) |
Rob Juliusson | ... | first aid craft service b.g. (1 episode, 2019) |
Wayne Staveley | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Mike Bogdanovic | ... | assistant to location manager (unknown episodes) |
Chris Crawford | ... | key production assistant (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Thomas Ma | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Marie-Alix Royer | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2015) |
Katrina Jean Anderson | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Connor Rielly | ... | key production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017) |
Kelsey Evans | ... | first assistant production coordinator (uncredited) / assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015) |
Justin J. Nelson | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016) |
Aaron Beardmore | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Kofi Effah | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2015) |
Crystal Van Meer | ... | rat trainer (uncredited) / animal trainer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015) |
Rebecca Chalon | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Taylor Wilson | ... | double: Rose McIvor (uncredited) / double (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Callie Tresser | ... | assistant: Rob Thomas (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015) |
Kelli Turner | ... | paramedic (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015) |
Hamish MacKay | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
James L. Head | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Cristina Allica | ... | executive assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Paul Becker | ... | movement choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Andrew Gerard Henderson | ... | magic consultant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Grace MacLeod | ... | animal trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Angélique Nonorgue | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Charlene Saranchuk | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Randi Strickland | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Steve Woodley | ... | animal coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Cassandra Cavalli | ... | dialect coach: on set (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Angela R. Knight | ... | detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |