Fatale-Station (TV Series 2016– ) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Fatale-Station (TV Series 2016– ) Poster

(2016– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Rafaël Ouellet ... (10 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Stéphane Bourguignon ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stéphane Bourguignon ... (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Johanne Larue ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Cast  

Macha Limonchik ...  Sarah Dembski 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Claude Legault ...  Eddy 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Micheline Lanctôt ...  Jean O'Gallagher 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Denis Bernard ...  François Lemieux 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Alexis Martin ...  Langevin 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Marilyn Castonguay ...  Ina Beausoleil 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Guillaume Cyr ...  Alexandre 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Anie Pascale ...  Johanne 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Micheline Bernard Micheline Bernard ...  Liza O'Gallagher 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Jean-Carl Boucher ...  Bobby Desbois 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Mathieu Handfield ...  Pic-Pic 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Éric Robidoux ...  Corbeau 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Kathleen Fortin ...  Carolane 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Victor Andres Turgeon-Trelles ...  Dylan 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Tiffany Montambault ...  Karine 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Kathia Rock Kathia Rock ...  Céline 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Martine Francke ...  Mme Langevin 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Reda Guerinik ...  Tarek 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Martin Dubreuil ...  Denis Lavoie 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Lynda Johnson ...  Sally Beausoleil 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Carlo Mestroni ...  Agent Gianetti 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Sébastien Dodge Sébastien Dodge ...  Agent Tremblay 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Ines Talbi ...  Chloé, secrétaire mairie / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Hugo B. Lefort ...  Cédric 3 episodes, 2016
Ted Pluviose ...  Agent correctionnel 3 episodes, 2016-2017
France Rolland France Rolland ...  Mme Quenneville 3 episodes, 2016
Jade Bruneau Jade Bruneau ...  Charlotte 2 episodes, 2017
Jean-François Boudreau ...  Thibodeau, directeur foresterie 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Gabriel Dagenais Gabriel Dagenais ...  Assistant foresterie 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Yvan Benoît ...  Capitaine de police 1 episode, 2017
Benoit Mauffette ...  Client au Beijing Palace 1 episode, 2016
Monique Gosselin ...  Quincaillière 1 episode, 2017
Rosalie Julien ...  Émilie, femme de Tarek 1 episode, 2017
Sylvain Castonguay Sylvain Castonguay ...  Client au Beijing Palace 1 episode, 2016
Ariane Lavery Ariane Lavery ...  Mademoiselle Jacques 1 episode, 2016
Claude Poissant Claude Poissant ...  Docteur de Johanne 1 episode, 2016
Marie-Josée Beaudreau Marie-Josée Beaudreau ...  Cliente salon coiffure 1 episode, 2017
Gabriel Tellier Gabriel Tellier ...  Cycliste 1 episode, 2017
Martin Dion ...  Pompier volontaire 1 episode, 2016
Marjorie Armstrong ...  Cycliste 1 episode, 2017
Joseph Bellerose ...  Normand 1 episode, 2017
François Trudel François Trudel ...  Conseiller municipal 1 episode, 2017
Jacques Newashish Jacques Newashish ...  Leader autochtone 1 episode, 2016
Anne Boulianne ...  Cliente salon coiffure 1 episode, 2017
Michelle Sirois ...  Conseillère municipale 1 episode, 2017
Angèle Lamontagne Angèle Lamontagne ...  Cliente salon coiffure 1 episode, 2017
Luce Peyskens Luce Peyskens ...  Conseillère municipale 1 episode, 2017
Stanley Hilaire Stanley Hilaire ...  Prêtre de Cap-aux-Anges 1 episode, 2016
Marc Assiniwi ...  Attikamekw Warrior (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

Series Produced by 

Martine Allard ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marleen Beaulieu ... line producer / producer / producer/line producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stéphane Bourguignon ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joceline Genest ... producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Louise Lantagne ... line producer / producer / producer/line producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Johanne Larue ... content producer / creative producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Music by 

Charles Lavoie ... (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dear Criminals ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Ian Lagarde ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Valérie Héroux ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting By 

Nathalie Boutrie ... (6 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Production Design by 

André Chamberland ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

André Chamberland ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Marie-Eve Crépeau ... (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marie-Lou Thomassin ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Nicole Magny ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Djina Caron ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
André Duval ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Dominic Cloutier ... assistant unit manager (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Guy Langlois ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michel Bouchard ... production manager (1 episode, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Aurore Paulin ... daily third assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mélissa de la Fontaine ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Normand Labelle ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Natalie Plante ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Nicolas Privé ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2017)
Réal Baril ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2016)
Geneviève Legault ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Christian Pierre ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2016)
Sabrina Tremblay-Gagnon ... property master (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Daniel Fontaine-Bégin ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patrick Lalonde ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Paskal Perreault ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jean-Philippe St-Laurent ... dialogue editor / ADR editor (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jean-François Sauvé ... sound designer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Amy Carignan ... stunts: Macha Limonchik (1 episode, 2016)
Stéphane Julien ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jean Berthiaume ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frederic Demers ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
René Guillard ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tom Porte ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julie Caron ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Veronique Dagenais ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Eric Morin ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Julie Breton ... extras casting (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Etienne Patry ... colorist (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nicolas J. Sauriol ... data management technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joëlle Arseneau ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Jessica Bélanger-Pinard ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Isabelle ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Additional Crew 

Marie-Christine Allard ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Leduc ... office runner (1 episode, 2016)
Jane Lu ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Martin O'Neil ... double: Claude Legault (1 episode, 2016)
Jean-Francois Hall ... production assistant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed