Emilio Diaz & Billie Diaz Married, Children, Joint Family Tree & History - FameChain

Married Relationship facts

Married 1 May 1969

Los Angeles City, California, USA

Father of Cameron Diaz
Emilio Diaz

Emilio Luis Diaz

Age

58

Born

Sunday 03 Jul 1949

Died

15 Apr 2008

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Cameron Diaz
Billie Diaz

Billie Joann Diaz

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1952

His Other Children

Children Together

Chimene Cain

born 1969, age 51 (approx.)

Cameron Diaz

born 1972, age 47

Hollywood Actress

Her Other Children

Emilio Diaz
Bio Details

Full name

Emilio Luis Diaz

Gender

Male

Age

58

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Jul 1949

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Date of death:

15 Apr 2008

Place of death

Pneumonia

Occupations

Oil Well Field Gauger

Trivia

Emilio Diaz Family

Emilio Diaz's children:

Emilio Diaz's daughter is Cameron Diaz Emilio Diaz's daughter is Chimene Cain


Emilio Diaz's current partners:

Emilio Diaz's wife was Billie Diaz


Emilio Diaz's grandchildren:

Emilio Diaz's granddaughter is Chloe Diaz Emilio Diaz's granddaughter is Raddix Madden


Emilio Diaz's in laws:

Emilio Diaz's son in law is Benji Madden


Billie Diaz
Bio Details

Full name

Billie Joann Diaz

Maiden name

Billie Joann Early

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Occupations

Export Agent

Trivia

Billie Diaz Family

Billie Diaz's children:

Billie Diaz's daughter is Cameron Diaz Billie Diaz's daughter is Chimene Cain


Billie Diaz's current partners:

Billie Diaz's husband was Emilio Diaz


Billie Diaz's grandchildren:

Billie Diaz's granddaughter is Chloe Diaz Billie Diaz's granddaughter is Raddix Madden


Billie Diaz's in laws:

Billie Diaz's son in law is Benji Madden