REE, RME RESULT: September 2021 Electrical Engineer board exam list of passers - PRC Board News

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Thursday, September 16, 2021

REE, RME RESULT: September 2021 Electrical Engineer board exam list of passers

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering (EE) released results of September 2021 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam on September 16, 2021 or in seven (7) working days after the exam. The complete list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are available here as announced online.

As annnounced, 1,668 out of 2,590 passed the Registered Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,506 out of 2,233 passed the Registered Master Electrician Licensure Examination.

The results of examination with respect to three (3) examinees were withheld as per Board Resolution No. 13 dated September 16, 2021.

PRC conducted the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on September 5 and 6 (REE) and September 7 (RME).

RELATED RESULTS
The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 5&6, 2021
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, LOURD ADRIAN GENERAL
2 ABAINZA, JAYSTER DURAN
3 ABALOS, KENNETH JOHN MACANAS
4 ABAN, HOMERSON GALUMBA
5 ABANADOR, FREDDIERICK MANONGSONG
6 ABANTAO, ERROL GERARD ALBELDA
7 ABASOLO, REY MARK CERVANTES
8 ABATA, EFREN BATULAN
9 ABATOL, BIANCA LOUISE FERNANDEZ
10 ABAYAN, JARED JAN ARCEO
11 ABBARIAO, JOHN RIC MARAMAG
12 ABE, CHRISTINE JANE LOMONGO
13 ABECIA, BRYAN CARL ELI
14 ABEL, GIANNE RAIKA ARCEGA
15 ABELLA, LHINIEL LARDIZABAL
16 ABELLANOSA, ANTHONY JR PASION
17 ABELLAR, DAVID ANDREW ROJO
18 ABELLAR, MATH RUSTOM SELMA
19 ABELLERA, JUNALENE DELOS SANTOS
20 ABENOJA, BENEDICT MALUBAY
21 ABONGAN, GINO MARIONNE SORIA
22 ABOY, MENALD VASQUEZ
23 ABUNDO, LEWIN JAY ESTAVILLO
24 ABUSTAN, DANIELLA MAY BORINES
25 ACAIN, FRANCIS CARL ARAGON
26 ACAPULCO, ART CANONIGO
27 ACASO, MICHAEL CHAVEZ
28 ACEBO, GENDALE KLEIN ASTILLA
29 ACORDA, GLADWIN LOPEZ
30 ACOSTA, FRANCIS ROY VALDEZ
31 ACOT, KRYSMYR ANNE MENDOZA
32 ACUÑA, FRANCIS GARCIA
33 ADALLA, REX HARRY GAOAT
34 ADAOAG, JAN ANTHONY MARZAN
35 ADATO, MONIQUE MASANGCAY
36 ADIA, FERNANDO III HABULAN
37 ADJUL, SCHAHIDZKARL DAUD
38 ADRIATICO, ACE CHRISTOPHER ADOLFO
39 AFABLE, GEM BERNAS
40 AFALLA, JEROLENE GASPAR
41 AGATO, MIA CHAREZ FERNANDEZ
42 AGGANGAN, YALE JOHN CAOLE
43 AGNI, HERWIN CAJALNE
44 AGPAOA, SEAN ANDRES
45 AGSALUD, KYLE GILBERT CALALO
46 AGUILA, CARYL RENTON
47 AGUILAR, JUAN PAULO FALTADO
48 AGUINALDO, IAN JOSEPH CUMLAT
49 AGUSTIN, ANGELINE JEAN TAGALICUD
50 AGUSTIN, EDWARD JOSEPH TUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 3 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALABA, VILLE JOHN ABREGANA
52 ALARCON, GLACE VERONICA GARCIA
53 ALARCON, JONELL STA ANA
54 ALBA, JHON RONALD SARON
55 ALBARILLO, DJAN MARBEN CAABAY
56 ALCALDE, DARIUS VIDAD
57 ALCANTARA, ALLEN CHESTER REGIDOR
58 ALCANTARA, DANILO JR MANALASTAS
59 ALCARIA, ADAM PANTONIAL
60 ALCAZAR, ALDREN RHEY SANTIAGO
61 ALCORIZA, ANTHONY CRUZ
62 ALCOSABA, KENN ACUEVAS
63 ALCOVER, AILYN JALANDONI
64 ALDAY, JOHNREV VERGARA
65 ALDEMITA, MARRON ATIENZA
66 ALEDO, MARIE EMILY REGENCIA
67 ALEJANDRINO, MICHAEL SOBIONO
68 ALEJANDRO, HAROLD GUZMAN
69 ALEJANDRO, OLIVER JR DELA CRUZ
70 ALERA, WELMER JOHN TOLENTINO
71 ALERIA, MINCHIE VILLANUEVA
72 ALFECHE, FITZIE CUIZON
73 ALFONSO, CIARRA ALEGRIA LAZARO
74 ALFONSO, DARWIN MANABAT
75 ALFORTE, PRINCE VALIANT
76 ALIANGAN, MARK FRANZ CABINIAN
77 ALICASIM, NOAIM TAHER
78 ALINGOD, DANTE JR LUBO
79 ALLERA, MICAH MARIE ALFARO
80 ALLUAD, GUILLERMO JR BERONILLA
81 ALMENIANA, KENN ARREN VELASQUEZ
82 ALMIÑE, MA FATIMA TANEO
83 ALMODIEL, RAY MICHAEL JALARON
84 ALMOGUERRA, JERIC VALERIANO
85 ALMOJERA, TOM EDUARD POVADORA
86 ALMOJUELA, JACK GUNDRAN
87 ALOP, DELVIN ORTEGA
88 ALUNDAY, BRAVEHEART AO-WAT
89 ALUPANI, ARVIEL GOMGOM-O
90 ALVAREZ, CARLOS MARCELO ANATALIO
91 ALVIENTO, ERICK VILLAMAR
92 ALVIS, JULIUS MARTIE CELOCIA
93 AMADOR, MARY JOY DOLLENTAS
94 AMOGUEZ, RUBEN PACHECO
95 ANABAAB, WILBERT DADIA
96 ANAMOS, CHRISTINE JAENA SIMBULAN
97 ANCHETA, EDELITO VICTOR PARAGAS
98 ANCHETA, JOHN CHRISTOFHER MACAPINLAC
99 ANCHETA, MICHAEL LAJERA
100 ANCIADO, MIGHTY JOY BAJET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 4 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANDAYA, JOE MARI MACEDONIO
102 ANDAYA, REJOICE EASTER ABUAN
103 ANGELES, JAYSON CARREON
104 ANGELES, JEROME TALASTAS
105 ANGLIGEN, KIM TUMALING
106 ANGLUBEN, JAZER DAL-IT
107 ANGSIOCO, JONATHAN PASIA
108 ANIER, ANTHONY PLAZA
109 ANNANG, BENNY OBRA
110 ANTONIO, ALDRAECH TORRES
111 APOSTOL, JENSEN
112 APURADO, ADRIAN MARTINEZ
113 AQUINO, AURY JAN MANULAT
114 AQUINO, CIRRWIN BARONGAN
115 AQUINO, FAUSTINE CARLO DE JESUS
116 AQUINO, JORDAN SISON
117 ARANAS, ANDREA GANIO
118 ARANDA, ALBERT MENDOZA
119 ARANZADO, MARY ROSE ISAYAS
120 ARAULA, SEAN PHILIP DESQUITADO
121 ARAZA, NEIL TIRSO PALOMA
122 ARAZAS, JOSE POCHOLO RICASATA
123 ARAÑAS, ALEXIS ALFEROS
124 ARCANGEL, ROBERT DANIEL PILI
125 ARCEGA, VINCENT GARLAN ECRAELA
126 ARCINUE, ARMAN MANZANERO
127 ARCOLAS, JOHN VINCENT PATALITA
128 ARDIENTE, ANDREI LOUIE PEREZ
129 AREGLO, EMMANUEL COLLADO
130 ARELLANO, BIANCA MARIZ LOZANO
131 ARELLANO, BRYANT JAY ALANG
132 ARELLANO, PHILIP OMBOY
133 ARIAS, CHRISTA JOY AQUINO
134 ARIG, FRANCIS DESTRIZA
135 ARISTON, MELREGINO PAMINTUAN
136 ARMINTIA, JOHN LESTER BIAG
137 ARNUZA, DARWIN LANQUINO
138 ARRANGUEZ, JAYKEL RESO
139 ARRIOLA, CHRISTIAN DENREY OPORTO
140 ARSENAL, KEVIN MICHAEL BALANSAG
141 ARTYMIAK, ALDRICH WENCESLAS BENITEZ
142 ARUGAY, VANDOLF DEVALDE
143 ASAREZ, KENNO SUGUITAN
144 ASERIT, KARL LUNA
145 ASPI, RENN GABRIELLE ELEDA
146 ASTILLO, GLAIZA GLENN TUQUIB
147 ASUNCION, ARNOLD MICHAEL AQUINDE
148 ASUNCION, JOHN PAUL ANDREW SURIAGA
149 ASUNCION, KENNETH VALLE
150 ASUTEN, ZYRENN CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 5 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ATANACIO, JADE RUI TADEJA
152 ATESOR, MIKE ADRIAN BORDON
153 ATIENZA, ZAICA JANE CASIANO
154 ATILANO, NORWYN PALAMANO
155 AUSTRIA, JOHANESS CARANI
156 AVANCEÑA, JOHNNE CLIFFORD GUERRERO
157 AVAÑA, MARK JASON SOTTO
158 AVELINO, JOHNELL DUMLAO
159 AVILA, ARTEMIO JR EQUIBAL
160 AYAT, MARK LOUIE GIE TAGUBA
161 AYING, EDWARD ROY CAPUYAN
162 AZADA, ARNEL JR BACCAY
163 AÑASCO, DAN ARLO SABEROLA
164 BABARAN, CHRISTIAN TUNGCUL
165 BABAYSON, MARK KIMMUEL ABARRATIGUE
166 BACALLA, LOUIE JAY BACUS
167 BACANI, AMIEL JOHN SAMPANG
168 BACOCANAG, ROLANDO DELA CERNA
169 BACULOT, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
170 BACUS, CARL MARTIN CATI-AN
171 BAGTASOS, PAUL DANIEL NACAR
172 BAGUIO, JUDD MISAEL ROSQUETE
173 BAGUNAS, SHERRIE ANNE AMPER
174 BAHADE, MARK ANTHONY DALIGDIG
175 BAJA, ANGEL MARIZ LANDICHO
176 BALADAD, FRANCIS DAVID VICENTE
177 BALAGAT, VINCE MAR BENITEZ
178 BALANI, JAN MARCO GERONIMO
179 BALANTAC, STANLEY JAMES CORCINO
180 BALBARONA, JONARD JAY COSEP
181 BALBIDO, KENNETH AXCEL ALEJO
182 BALDERAMA, CHRISTIAN CARLO VIOLA
183 BALDESMO, KELLY GRACE URETA
184 BALDIVISO, JAMES JR AGASCON
185 BALDOMERO, MARK JUSTIN BUGAYONG
186 BALITON, KIM ADRIAN FLORES
187 BALLA, JAMENA
188 BALLARTA, ALESSIS DAGOHOY
189 BALLESTEROL, CHRISTIAN FIESTA
190 BALLESTEROS, GERICO GANAL
191 BALLESTEROS, JEREMIAH MARTINEZ
192 BALMES, HAROLD LORENZO
193 BALMES, JERIC BUMAGAT
194 BALONKITA, KERT ALDREV DELA CRUZ
195 BALTAZAR, ZURIEL NORBERT MIGRIÑO
196 BALUYOT, CHARREL DELA CRUZ
197 BANGUIS, WENDYLYN REYES
198 BANIQUED, BRIAN ARIES ASTRERO
199 BANTANG, JOHN MARK FORTEZA
200 BANTOLIO, ROMY SUAYBAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 6 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BAO-AN, PAUL PHILIP MENCIDOR
202 BARCELA, FLORENCE JOSHUA CANO
203 BARELLANO, ALDRIN GRANADOS
204 BARLIS, KENNETH LIKIGAN
205 BARON, DIANA NATALIO
206 BARRIENTOS, RANDELL NICO BALUYAN
207 BARRION, KENN CAMAGONG
208 BARUZO, JOMAR CASTILLO
209 BASALO, CIRILO II LABRADOR
210 BASANAL, SAMUEL JR LONZAGA
211 BASCO, GIKO AUGUSTO EISMA
212 BASCO, YNO ELIEL JUICO
213 BASILGA, JEREMY HONA
214 BASILIA, JOHN BRANDON ERO
215 BASILIO, JOHN RUSSEL DAVID
216 BASTASA, JUNE WARREN GALAMGAM
217 BATAC, ALEXANDER SEDA
218 BATALLA, JOHN DOMINICK VILLAMORA
219 BATALUNA, REMBERT BUHAYANG
220 BATAOEY, MARK JOHN CEN CAASI
221 BATHAN, JHON ARIS SISTONA
222 BATINGAL, RHEY SHAWN JEAN CAGO
223 BATONG, RAVEN WASIAN
224 BAUTISTA, ANDREA ALZATE
225 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VICENTE
226 BAUTISTA, DARREN NIETO
227 BAUTISTA, HENESSI SY
228 BAUTISTA, JASON MACARANDANG
229 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLO ACORDA
230 BAUTISTA, JOHN ROBERT TAN
231 BAUTISTA, NEIL JOHN CABANTOG
232 BAUTISTA, NIKO GANZA
233 BAUTISTA, PRINCE SAM BUCCAT
234 BAUTRO, JIMSON JUMOLA
235 BAYSA, PEPITO JR BUENAVIDES
236 BAÑADERA, KAREN MAE ZANTUA
237 BAÑAGA, MARLON DAVE CAMAGAY
238 BEJARIN, WILMER AGUILAR
239 BEJEC, KENNETH JOHN BARRIO
240 BELINO, RAFAEL DEL MUNDO
241 BELISTA, FERNANDO ZARAGOSA
242 BELLO, EMMANUEL GEOLIN
243 BELTRAN, DAVE PALOMAR
244 BELTRAN, JAY AVENTURADO
245 BELTRAN, JAY RYAN GULANG
246 BENCITO, DONARD ELIJA HILARIO
247 BENDOY, ALBERT JAMES BUNDANG
248 BENEDICTO, MARJORIE CLEIA CABAG
249 BENITO, BRYAN JAY BUTIN
250 BERNABE, IAN JAY BAGUINON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 7 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BERNALES, CARLO JR ANQUILAN
252 BERNARDO, BRYAN LIWANAG
253 BERNARDO, EMMANUEL JUSTIN CASTILLO
254 BERNARDO, JERICO TORRES
255 BERNARDO, RUEJEN FLORES
256 BESAS, KERK BOM REPIQUE
257 BETER, DAINTY FELIX
258 BETUIN, JOHN EDUARD FELIX
259 BIAGAN, RODEL CALVERO
260 BICO, JAY LUBUGAN
261 BICOL, ELAINE DE TORRES
262 BILLONES, ELDEN KYLE BOLAÑOS
263 BIO, SHEILA MAY MAHUSAY
264 BIRUNG, JEROME CORONEL
265 BISCOCHO, HARVEY DIMALIBOT
266 BOADO, AIRAH JOY MONTEMAYOR
267 BOBIER, JANCIS RENEE VOSOTROS
268 BOC, JUNE DARYL GATILLO
269 BOHIYAN, GIRLY PAN
270 BOKINGO, EMIL JOHN GABRIEL FAMISAN
271 BOLAÑOS, CRISTINE ANN GALLEGO
272 BOLAÑOS, SAYRIL ANDAYA
273 BOLIMA, KENNETH MARTIJA
274 BOLLESER, EDUARD PRADO
275 BONDOC, JOMAR TUBAYAN
276 BONDOC, NEIL EDGARD CANLAS
277 BONGALA, JOMAR MONTINO
278 BONIOR, ALDRIN SOLERA
279 BONSOL, MARK JEFFERSON BASILAN
280 BOOL, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
281 BOONGALING, POLICARPIO III CATILO
282 BOQUILON, FRANCE HAVEN MALENAB
283 BORBON, KIM RYAN MADERA
284 BORJA, RYAN JAMES ENARIO
285 BORLING, CESAR IVAN BERNAL
286 BRASILEÑO, JESTER JOHN SOBERANO
287 BRIONES, JIM SAMSON TERCERO
288 BUAN, PRINCESS DIANE MENDOZA
289 BUCO, EARL JOSHUA DE JESUS
290 BUEN, GLENN REFORMINA
291 BUENO, PAUL ANTHONY AQUINO
292 BUGAYONG, PATRICK KARL ENDOZO
293 BUGTONG, RENZ ANDREW MENDOZA
294 BUGTONG, ZANDER MACAHILAS
295 BUIZON, LAWRENCE FULGAR
296 BUIZON, MARK LOUIE ERMINO
297 BUKIRIN, PATRICK GERALD SAN ANTONIO
298 BUKUHAN, MYRON KEN ROMAN
299 BULAC, RICKY CARAJASAN
300 BULAN, HEIZEN JAY RARALIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 8 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BUNAG, LORA MAE CRUZ
302 BUNGOR, JACQUELOU AFALLA
303 BUQUIRAN, ADRIAN EARL MANANQUIL
304 BURGOS, EDGAR JOHN GRIJALDO
305 BUSTAMANTE, REOJI ACE PIDOT
306 BUSTO, EMMAN JOSHUA BALITON
307 BUSWAY, BILLY KHO
308 BUTAYA, MYRNA JANE GAMOTIN
309 BYRD, BRETT ERIKSON GARCIA
310 CABAAT, JUSTINE RUDOLF DE LA CRUZ
311 CABADING, MELODY ARIOLA
312 CABAGBAG, MARC DAVE GANOTISI
313 CABALUM, RON JOSEPH GANCHERO
314 CABALUNA, JANA TRISHAYLE PRINCIPE
315 CABANES, ALLAN RAE SAPLOR
316 CABANIG, PAUL MARLO SELLORIA
317 CABANSAG, MARK JEFFERSON
318 CABASAG, MARVIN RANZA
319 CABINTOY, YVONNE ANGELA GINDOY
320 CABRAL, GERWARDS IMPERIAL
321 CABRERA, KHURT RUZZEL CALICA
322 CABUBUNGAN, ELMA LUMBO
323 CABUNILAS, EMMANUEL CAÑADA
324 CABUYADAO, YVONNE DIAZ
325 CACANANDO, JOHN ROBIN STA ANA
326 CACAYAN, JOSEPH JOSHUA TUMANGAN
327 CACHO, DALE ANFERNEE MANINGO
328 CACUYONG, JONAH EVANGELISTA
329 CADDAUAN, GRANT PETER CABASAG
330 CADOTDOT, JEVER DAVE LA TORRE
331 CAGA-ANAN, VINCE KENNETH POTOY
332 CAGUIAT, HEZRON LOPEZ
333 CAHUCOM, RYAN ANTHONY NAVALLASCA
334 CAILLO, RON-RON LACABA
335 CAINGCOY, JOSE RAFAEL REOTRO
336 CAJUGUIRAN, VLADIMIR JULIAN
337 CALABIA, JAN HAROLD ANDER
338 CALABIA, MARK OWEN
339 CALAUNAN, JASPER LEO GABERTAN
340 CALAWEN, REXON ANGWAY
341 CALDERON, NERISSA MAGAÑA
342 CALDEZ, LIMUEL DALE BASTIAN
343 CALIGUIRAN, LEE-ANN CABALONGA
344 CALIMLIM, RAY CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO
345 CALIMON, LEIRA NYL FLORES
346 CALLANGAN, NOMER ORQUE
347 CALPITO, MARVIN CASTRO
348 CALVEZ, JOHN EDWARD BIAÑA
349 CAMBRI, HARMUND JULIUS CABASUG
350 CAMILE, DAREN JAY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 9 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CAMPILLANOS, LESTER VAL JUAREZ
352 CAMPO, LLOYD GALOS
353 CAMPONG, MOHAMMAD PANGO
354 CAMUS, EDWARD MAYOL
355 CAMUYOT, DENZEL WASWASEN
356 CANAM, GLENDLE GARDINGAN
357 CANAPI, JEROME AGGABAO
358 CANCERAN, ALEX TUMANENG
359 CANCINO, JERICHO CUSTODIO
360 CANDA, DARYL HERES
361 CANLAS, MARK LOUIS DE LEON
362 CANTAL, JOHN MARK FAMI
363 CANTERO, NICOLE MALASAGA
364 CANTOS, RANDELL PANOPIO
365 CAOILE, CHARLES OLIVER RONDERO
366 CAPAROSO, JONA MAE ARCENA
367 CAPATI, MIGUELITO SABAULAN
368 CAPOQUIAN, MARK LAWRENCE MORALLOS
369 CAPULSO, JOSEPH WIEN DELOS SANTOS
370 CARABLE, BEJAY CUYA
371 CARABLE, EUGENE FRANCIS DIFIESTE
372 CARAG, JULIUS SORIANO
373 CARAG, RICHARD SOTOZA
374 CARBALLO, EARL JOSEPH ERECRE
375 CARBONELL, MARK PAUL MENOR
376 CARCEDO, JOSEPH PELAYO
377 CARDINES, MARY JANE BAYLON
378 CARIAGA, RAMIL ARCEO
379 CARIÑO, CATHY FLORES
380 CARIÑO, FREDIE VILORIA
381 CARIÑO, KIM DULOJAN
382 CARNAJE, ROLLY JR PENTOJO
383 CAROLASAN, PAUL CLARK PULARAN
384 CARPIO, JOHN JESSRYL SILAGAN
385 CARTEL, CHRISTIAN TEOFILO YANGCO
386 CASALLA, JISHMAEL VILLALON
387 CASANOVA, ANNE SHARMAINE CABRAL
388 CASES, MARK EDREAN ABEJAR
389 CASILLAN, NOEL AQUINO
390 CASIÑO, ANN MORRIELLE BASONG
391 CASIÑO, JAN PAULO AGUILAR
392 CASPE, ELBERT GALVE
393 CASTALONE, BENGEL PAMPLONA
394 CASTAÑEDA, JOEMAR VIDAL
395 CASTILLO, AIRA JANE PEDRAJAS
396 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER ULGASAN
397 CASTILLO, JOHN LORD DOMINGO
398 CASTILLO, JOHN VER BUTCHAYO
399 CASTRO, EUGENIO III TOLENTINO
400 CASTRO, GILBERT PETER FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 10 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CASTRONUEVO, ERVIN FRIGILLANA
402 CASUNGCAD, JHON PAOLO TULIPAT
403 CASUNURAN, DONNIEL BADILLO
404 CATACUTAN, JEAN CLARK DELA MERCED
405 CATAGA, CHRISTINE MARYSE DE ROXAS
406 CATAYLO, LINDSEY JONIE ESTORES
407 CATBAGAN, JUDIEL RAY BALANCIO
408 CAYABYAB, JAYSON ROSALES
409 CAYANAN, STEVEN PRESCO
410 CAYAT, NARCISO II TELLO
411 CAÑON, FRANCES AERIEL BONTUYAN
412 CAÑONEO, GIAN RICCI BANTILAN
413 CELESTIAL, MOSAK TRIA
414 CEMINI, BENHUR DAVID TORRES
415 CENECIRO, IRA FAYE CASAS
416 CEPE, CHRISTOPHER JEROME CASIN
417 CEQUIÑA, JOEY RIVERA
418 CEREZO, LIMUEL JOSHUA PANADO
419 CERVANTES, TRISTAN VILLAR
420 CHAN, RONALD KARLO REYES
421 CHAVEZ, ROLAND EMIL HARO
422 CHING, JERO REYES
423 CINCO, KRISTIAN TAPUYAO
424 CINENSE, MC GYVER FURIGAY
425 CION, KRISTIAN IAN QUEQUE
426 CLACIO, ALJOHN RODRIGUEZ
427 CLAVEL, CENDRICK BUENAVENTURA
428 CLAVERIA, MENCHIE ATIENZA
429 CLERIGO, NICOLE ANN COLIAT
430 COBARDO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
431 CODILAN, JAYVEE ROCERO
432 COLLADO, JAY MARK TESORO
433 COLLANTES, CHESTER QUIROBIN
434 COLOCADO, JEROME PINCA
435 COLONIA, MARK LOYD MATEO
436 COMETA, KENNETH EBERO
437 COMIA, EULLA CORTEZ
438 COMON, JERALD MACALINO
439 COMPRA, HAROLD COQUILLA
440 CONCEPCION, KRISTIAN ALDRIN VELASCO
441 CONCEPCION, NATHANIEL DE GUIA
442 CONTI, MA VERONICA GERONIMO
443 CONTRERAS, JODL AARON DE GUZMAN
444 CONTRERAS, MICHAEL RICAFUENTE
445 COQUIA, JOHN CARLO ZITA
446 CORBETA, JOHN MICHAEL PASAHINGUE
447 CORNEJO, HEIDI DALISAY
448 CORPUZ, GERALD LOIE REBUGIO
449 CORVERA, LENNARD RESTUA
450 COSEPE, JEFFREY SAM LOSABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 11 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
451 COSME, LOU ALDRIAN TORRES
452 COSTALES, MILES BENEDICT RODILLAS
453 COSTALES, SHAIRA MAE BUNAO
454 CREDO, JONATHAN JAMES INFANTE
455 CRISOSTOMO, MARK ANTHONY COLLANTES
456 CRUZ, EDWARD GUDOY
457 CRUZ, FRANCIS DAVE CABUGA
458 CRUZ, GENER KARLO DEBIL
459 CRUZ, JEREMY JOHN ANGELES
460 CRUZ, JONAS JAMES NAVARRO
461 CRUZ, ZELIENA DOMINIQUE JOSON
462 CRUZAT, JEROMM KRISTOPHER ALIMAGNO
463 CUAJAO, JOHN PHILIP PALACA
464 CUALA, AARON JOSHUA ESMAS
465 CUARESMA, JOHN NONATO CORLA
466 CUBALLES, GERALD VARGAS
467 CUDAL, ALFREDO GARCIA
468 CUENTO, IAN CLARK BEDUA
469 CUEVAS, JOHN CARY SIBAYAN
470 CUEVAS, VEA DENISSE LITAN
471 CULALA, MART LESTER DAVID
472 CULATON, DAVE ERIC VENUS
473 CULILAP, MARYLINA ANGELOU CORPIN
474 CUMPA, JASON REY QUEBEC
475 CUNANAN, POULINE PANGANIBAN
476 CUNTAPAY, JOSHUA ZINGAPAN
477 CUREG, RHANNY BATALLER
478 CURIOSO, JAY GARAN
479 DABU, JHON RICHARD PEROL
480 DACILLO, WARREN MOLINA
481 DACUYANAN, JAYSON ANTALAN
482 DADAP, VICTOR II BALIAD
483 DAG-UMAN, REGIE JAMES LUMUSAD
484 DAGOHOY, JERICO DELA CRUZ
485 DAGSAAN, DEITHER DWIGHT DULLAS
486 DAILEG, EDWIN LAYNO
487 DALIGDIG, JOEY ANGGOT
488 DALINA, BLESSIE JOY NOCETO
489 DALISAY, DERICK JOHN MANALO
490 DALISAY, JAMIE RAY BETITA
491 DALISAY, REGINE BALATCOPO
492 DAMOLE, GEANNY GRACE NAVALES
493 DANAS, ALDRICH JOMAR APDIAN
494 DANGANAN, CANE ERROL RAFANAN
495 DANGCAL, MARY ANN PABE
496 DANGCASIL, ALTHEA KHEY ANNE AGUSTIN
497 DANGLI, SAMUEL MANANGAN
498 DANGO, JUNGIE CRIS VISCAYNO
499 DANIEL, JOSHVYNE DALE BAGUIO
500 DANTE, ANGELO ESCORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 12 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DAOANG, JOHN KENNETH LAGALO
502 DARANTINAO, EDWARD LEGASPI
503 DATOC, JESSA MAE EMBOC
504 DATUL, VINCE NEIL ESPEJO
505 DAVEY, CROMWELL PATRICK BELEN
506 DAVID, LUKE DAREN CRUZ
507 DAYEGO, ALBERT ANGELO GAHITO
508 DAYPUYAT, WENDELL NIEL IGNALIG
509 DE BORJA, CLARK DOMENIC MANGAO
510 DE CASTRO, BIANCA JOY ISABELA
511 DE CASTRO, LLOYD ATIENZA
512 DE CASTRO, ROLAND MATTHEW CASAPAO
513 DE GALICIA, JOSEPH MIRANO
514 DE GUIA, LEONIL PONDARIO
515 DE GUZMAN, IAN VOCES
516 DE GUZMAN, JESUS JONATHAN DIZON
517 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN BARUELO
518 DE JESUS, ANGELITO SORISO
519 DE JESUS, CARL JUSTIN LOMBOY
520 DE JESUS, JOHN JOSHUA TEMPRA
521 DE LA CRUZ, LESLIE JOY DAGOS
522 DE LEON, JOAQUIN JOSEPH CARPENA
523 DE LEON, JORDAN DIMAYUGA
524 DE LEON, MAYNARD BALIGOD
525 DE LEON, MERRY LALAINE MONTEALTO
526 DE LEON, STEPHEN JHON PAUL ARIOLA
527 DE LOS REYES, REE ANN JOHN MAGTAJAS
528 DE SILVA, AISHA LEGASPI
529 DE SILVA, ALLAN LANDICHO
530 DE SOLA, AIRISH MISLANG
531 DE TORRES, JERWIN QUINTERO
532 DEBUYAN, RENIER SEAN GEMORAÑON
533 DEL MUNDO, JUDYL MAE CAPOCAO
534 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON ARDENIO
535 DEL ROSARIO, RUSSEL AGUSTIN
536 DELA CERNA, RICHARD BILUGAN
537 DELA CRUZ, ALEXZANDRE MARK SANTOS
538 DELA CRUZ, CHUCK RUSSELL JURALBAL
539 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS GERICHO DIMALANTA
540 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS PARILLA
541 DELA CRUZ, GREG IVAN RODIL
542 DELA CRUZ, JEMWEL AGUILA
543 DELA CRUZ, JINKY DE GUIA
544 DELA CRUZ, JOSE CARLO VALENCIA
545 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH DIFUNTORUM
546 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA PAOLO CABANG
547 DELA CRUZ, PRENZEL SANCHEZ
548 DELA CRUZ, RYAN NICODEMUS
549 DELA CUESTA, MARK ANTHONY BATANG
550 DELA ROSA, JOSEPH LLOYD SILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 13 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DELA TORRE, ALVIN JOHN SANTIAGO
552 DELA TORRE, VINCENT MAX PAUNON
553 DELA VEGA, MIKE KEVIN VASQUEZ
554 DELASAN, RENDEL REASOL
555 DELGADO, LIEZL DESOY
556 DELIM, RANIE BANTILO
557 DELIZO, JEREMY CONTRERAS
558 DELIZO, RHYAN JASON GALLARDO
559 DELLOSA, EMMANUEL RICHARD III MALAPIT
560 DELOS SANTOS, VIC ANGELO DELA PEÑA
561 DEMDAM, ROMMEL FELONIA
562 DEPAZ, MARISOL PEÑARANDA
563 DEPDEPEN, LEE MAR MOSUELA
564 DERON, MUHAMMAD SARIP
565 DESCARGAR, JOHN LEXTER BALLESTEROS
566 DETOYA, ANNALOU BACATIO
567 DIAN, DIOMEL JAKE ACOSTA
568 DIAZ, BEATRIZ JHUNIE PERALTA
569 DIAZ, GINO PAUL ZACARIAS
570 DIAZ, LEO ADRIAN BAMA
571 DIAZ, OLIVER SAGUN
572 DICLAS, ERICK PADTOC
573 DIGA, MARCELINO JR MARZAN
574 DIGA, RONEL RAPADA
575 DILAO, VINCENT ATELBA
576 DILIM, JAYSON FLORESCA
577 DIMAANO, MELISA MONTALBO
578 DIMACULANGAN, RENDEL MORATALLA
579 DIMALANTA, RYAN DANE BAUTISTA
580 DIMALIBOT, NOEMIE HERNANDEZ
581 DIMAN, AL-ADONIS VILLAGRACIA
582 DIMAYUGA, HEDRIX SADILI
583 DIOCARES, LEIZEL VIERNES
584 DIOKNO, MIKAEL GERARD OBA
585 DIONALDO, DENNIS RUIZ
586 DIPATUAN, FAHAD ARUGAY
587 DITUCALAN, ABDUL JALIL EDRES MANIRI
588 DIZA, DEBERLY LALIO-OC
589 DIZON, BRIAN RUSSEL SANCHEZ
590 DIZON, CHRISTIAN JOBE ARCEO
591 DIZON, KIER REYES
592 DOLLESIN, KARL JHAY MORA
593 DOLOR, JOHN HUMPHREY RONN DIVINA
594 DOLORES, MARC RAFAELMER IBARRA
595 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN JOHN PIAGOLA
596 DOMINGO, DAN MARVIN BAUTISTA
597 DOMINGO, JOHN MARVIN DELA MATA
598 DOMINGO, REX SIAZON
599 DOMINGO, RONALD JIMENEZ
600 DORMAL, JAY LEONEIL MORALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 14 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DOSONO, FEMA JOY TRONGCO
602 DREZ, PATRICK LOUIE ANCA
603 DUEÑAS, KRYSHIA PUTONG
604 DUITES, ALLYSON DELFIN
605 DUMLAO, NELIA BULIL-LIT
606 DUMO, ANGELITO JR GUMNED
607 DUNGCA, JAN GUSFEL CLEMENTE
608 DURAN, ARKENSON JAN RUSIOS
609 DURUIN, FEVI JAY HENORA
610 DURWIN, TRICIA JOLINA BUENAVISTA
611 EBAJO, ROD DOMINIC SOLITE
612 EBNI, JEYMAR JAMALUL
613 EBUENGA, KENNETH BAEZA
614 ECLARINAL, AARON JOSHUA FABELLARE
615 ECOBISAG, DANECO MERON
616 EDU, KURT YLI ANGELO BARTOLOME
617 EGARGUE, JEROME CHRISTIAN CARANDANG
618 ELAD, DAVE SUMINTAC
619 ELEAZAR, PETER ARVIN BALAJADIA
620 ELISEO, SHIELA MAY VALDEZ
621 ELORDE, CHRISTIAN VINCENT ATIBULA
622 EMBANG, ESMAEL MANGUDA
623 EMPLICA, NATALIE CHRISTY
624 ENANO, JOSHUA SANTILLANA
625 ENCINARES, ASPER DUPAN
626 ENDAYA, RONMAR RJ VICTOR ARAGON
627 ENGAÑO, ROWEL NAVARRO
628 ENOJO, KEER INTRUSO
629 ENOVA, CONART RODRIGUEZA
630 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE BARTOLOME
631 ENRIQUEZ, PAOLO SERNA
632 ENTIENZA, LUIS MARU DELA CRUZ
633 EPI, MARLO FRENSHAL EGMIN
634 ERESE, EJ PADILLA
635 ERIVE, MARGO ISAY RASALAN
636 EROMON, MICHAEL ONGSUENG
637 ESCAÑO, ROBERT FRANCIS CERVANTES
638 ESCO, JONATHAN PASCUA
639 ESCUADRO, JOHN MARCELO
640 ESDRELON, KIER JAY SOLIS
641 ESER JOSE, CARL JOHN TOLENTINO
642 ESGUERRA, CARLO FLORES
643 ESGUERRA, PAOLO COLMENAR
644 ESPALDON, RONEL NIEVARES
645 ESPARTINEZ, IAN INDICO
646 ESPE, ANGELICA KATE GEMENTIZA
647 ESPE, ANGELICA KAYE GEMENTIZA
648 ESPENILLA, GEMMALYN ESPARRAGO
649 ESPINAR, ALLYSA MARIELL DE LEON
650 ESPINOSA, EDWARD JHAN PENUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 15 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ESPINOSA, NEIL LUCKY VERZO
652 ESTANILLA, KIM MANAHAN
653 ESTARIS, BRYAN BAUTISTA
654 ESTEBAN, IAN MARDIE SALAZAR
655 ESTEBAN, KENNETH FABROS
656 ESTEVES, JOEDEL CARRIEDO
657 ESTIPONA, ERROL JAMES TOLENTINO
658 ESTIPONA, SHARA LORRAINE
659 ESTOESTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
660 ESTOPEREZ, SAMUELLE JANE DAHILI
661 ESTRELLA, ELI RHODE EMPALMADO
662 ESTRELLA, MARVIC JOHN SANCHEZ
663 ESTRERA, ALDAN ESTREMOS
664 EUGENIO, MARK BRYAN ILAO
665 EUGENIO, SHARMINE GUIAM
666 EVANGELISTA, LAIRVIN MONES
667 FABE, HARRIS RANALAN
668 FABELA, SUE-ANN BIÑAS
669 FABIA, CARLO FERNAND MANUEL
670 FABROS, JOSHUA PASCUAL
671 FAJARDO, ANA MAE CANQUE
672 FAJARDO, JEROME JONATHAN ALBERTO
673 FAJARDO, JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA
674 FALCATAN, KENT XAVIER GAMPAL
675 FAMILIAR, MARK JUSTINE PASACSAC
676 FELARCA, JET RUSSEL GARDOSE
677 FELIA, ORLAN FAJANILAN
678 FERCIA, AMIEL JOHN ABRENICA
679 FERNANDEZ, JAY-R TORRES
680 FERNANDEZ, JETHRO CESAR PACAYRA
681 FERNANDEZ, MA DEL MAR APA
682 FERNANDEZ, ODNEY ZOR DELA CRUZ
683 FERNANDEZ, RESTIE GALAM
684 FERNANDEZ, XAVIER JULIAN PANGUE
685 FERNANDO, NATHANIEL AARON BARON
686 FERNANDO, RAM FRANCISCO
687 FERRAREN, MONICA LOUISE JABONILLO
688 FERRER, FILLMORE ROSALDO
689 FERRER, JOLLINA CADEVIDA
690 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY LIGUTAN
691 FIDELDIA, JOASH PACBA
692 FIEL, GIL ERICKSON GARIBAY
693 FIGURACION, JELITO JR LATO
694 FLORENDO, AARON GODFREY HERNANDEZ
695 FLORENDO, JIRAHLEY EBINA
696 FLORENDO, MIGUEL ANTONIO ALMENARIO
697 FLORENDO, ORIEL MICHAEL GARCIA
698 FLORES, JASPER BRYAN SIMPAS
699 FLORES, MARIA REBECCA CUBAY
700 FLORES, RANIEL DAVE CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 16 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
701 FLORES, ROCHELLE MARIE CARINGAL
702 FLORIDA, BILL JOHN BUDUAN
703 FORMENTO, DARYL JAMES IGLESIA
704 FORNEA, REX BALLENAS
705 FORTES, JHERSON ROMANO
706 FORTIN, LEONIL VALDEZ
707 FORTU, JHON VINCENT GOMEZ
708 FRANCIA, RALPH RODNEY AVENIDO
709 FRANCISCO, HARRY CHEN CABELIC
710 FRANCISCO, MARK BENJAMIN JR PARACAD
711 FRANCISCO, NIEL DANHIL DE LEON
712 FRIAS, JOHN CARLO BANAG
713 FRIAS, JON ERCY BALTAZAR SUPNET
714 FUENTES, ARVEE MAR ROXAS
715 FUENTES, EDSEL IAN SOLAYAO
716 FUENTES, JOHN PAUL PILLE
717 FUERTES, JOHN CARL
718 GABIO, MICHAEL JAY ROLUNA
719 GABUAT, RYAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
720 GADIANO, JEMSMITH CONDE
721 GALANG, JOHN ADRIAN PUNZALAN
722 GALANG, RAYMOND FAJARILLO
723 GALANGA, JOHN LUIZ VALDOZ
724 GALAZO, ENRIQUE IVAN MARQUEZ
725 GALES, GIA AÑORA
726 GALGO, JOHN MICHAEL GUINSISANA
727 GALINDO, JUDEN NUGAS
728 GALLANO, ROBIN EVAN ALI PINEDA
729 GALLETES, JERWIN MEDINA
730 GALLOS, EDRICK MAUHAY
731 GALO, GABRIELLE AEDRIAN DELOS REYES
732 GANADO, BERNARDO JR PERALTA
733 GANDAMRA, OMAIR RIMBANG
734 GANNABAN, JHON PAUL MAGGAY
735 GAOAT, MAC LESTER DOBLE
736 GAPUZ, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TADIOS
737 GARALDE, BEATRICE NOELLE MAYOR
738 GARCIA, AARON VINCENT REYES
739 GARCIA, CARLO MANGUNAY
740 GARCIA, HEMUELSON PREPOSI
741 GARCIA, JAMAICA ARELLANO
742 GARCIA, JESSON PATRICK BUCSIT
743 GARCIA, JOHN ERUEL PASIA
744 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL DASSUN
745 GARCIA, KARL GERALD PRIMO
746 GARCIA, LEO ANGELO JOVELLANOS
747 GARCIA, MARVEN SABONSOLIN
748 GARCIA, TEDDY JR GUTIERREZ
749 GARCIA, VAL BIZARRA
750 GASILAN, ROMEO JR BALMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 17 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GASPAR, KARL EDWARD BALDESANCHO
752 GASPE, CHRISTIAN GURAY
753 GATCHULA, JASPER ALMES
754 GATUS, JEROME MARTILLANA
755 GEMINO, JOZUA ANTHONY JUNSAY
756 GEMPIS, HARLSDEN JOSEPH CLAVIO
757 GENOVIA, JAMES RAY ANAQUE
758 GERASMIA, RAY CHRISTIAN CELORICO
759 GERENTE, LOWELL SILAGAN
760 GERONA, JULIUS GARE
761 GERONIMO, JOVEN MATTHEW AMPARO
762 GERSAVA, MARK JAN PEDRIÑA
763 GIMAL, VIC BERNARD ESPARAGOZA
764 GINES, JOSHUA GUZMAN
765 GLORIA, VICTOR III PASCUA
766 GLORIOSO, HECTOR HENRY CASTELO
767 GLORIOSO, HIL GULTIANO
768 GO, ALDRIC LEANDER CORTES
769 GO, MARIA ISABEL LACRE
770 GOMA, JERIC VERACES
771 GOMEZ, FREDERICK LOU LINA
772 GOMEZ, VINCE GED ARAGON
773 GONIO, JUAN PAULO PADRE
774 GONZAGA, JEROME UDTOHAN
775 GONZALES, ANGELA SHEMAE SAN FELIPE
776 GONZALES, JASON OYZON
777 GONZALES, JAY-R FORCADAS
778 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE ORIA
779 GONZALES, TRISTAN LOUIS PARAS
780 GORIO, JULLIE ANN BALLOGUING
781 GRAFANE, DEUS LEAN BANDA
782 GRANADO, SIMPLICIO III BUGARIN
783 GRAYCOCHEA, JUSTINE RHEY FLORES
784 GREGORIO, JOSEPH ADRIANO
785 GUALBERTO, RALPH MARASIGAN
786 GUANLAO, HALLI VELASQUEZ
787 GUARIN, JERICK ALDWIN RAGUINDIN
788 GUEVARA, KYLE CHRISTOPHER MORENO
789 GUIDANGEN, CEASAR JR MARTIN
790 GUIDO, WARREN LLOYD BUGTONG
791 GUILLERMO, MICHAEL JOHN TATUNAY
792 GUIRITAN, JONHICK ILUSTRISIMO
793 GUMALAL, JOSEPH GREGORY ENTOMA
794 GUMBAN, MARY JOY LOBRIDO
795 GUMIRAN, AMIEL RAMONES
796 GUNAY, DJ MICHAELANGELO CORDOVA
797 GURO, BASHER BATUA
798 GUTIERREZ, NIKKO CATIBOG
799 GUTIERREZ, RICKY FERNANDEZ
800 GUTIERREZ, SHERIALYNE GAY ENGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 18 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GUTLAY, DANILO JR DAMASCO
802 HABABAG, JOMAR HIBO
803 HAFALLA, RHINO JAY PALACPAC
804 HAGUISAN, JAYSON PONCE DE LEON
805 HALAWIG, RUFFA MAE SERVADO
806 HAUTEA, JOSE MARI DE LEON
807 HEBRON, DANNIEL JOSEPH CATONG
808 HELO, KEVIN PAUL BACUD
809 HENSON, FILIPINAS VARGAS
810 HERIA, COLLEEN SAMSON
811 HERNANDEZ, JOSE JR SARMIENTO
812 HERNANDEZ, MARIA MERIEL ENRIQUEZ
813 HERNANE, JAIME JR BALIBAY
814 HERNO, MARLON BALANGITAN
815 HILARIO, HOLYPRIL JAMES AX'L ORLINA
816 HIQUIAL, PHILIP IAN ANUNG
817 HIYA, ARSHIE ALAD
818 HOMECILLO, FERDINAND CHUA
819 HONRADE, IAN GLENN GUMPAY
820 HUMIWAT, GINO LABENIO
821 IBAÑEZ, STEPHEN JAN LINGAMEN
822 IBIA, KRISTIAN JAY DANCEL
823 IDELLO, JUSTINE AGBUNAG
824 IGADNA, FREDALYN DANAO
825 IGNACIO, BREN CARLO DELA CRUZ
826 IGNACIO, CAMILLE FABRO
827 IGNACIO, JOEY ABAG
828 ILAGAN, LORETO JR ISLA
829 ILAGAN, PRECIOUS GEN CATAPANG
830 ILAO, RENALYN REPOLLO
831 ILUMIN, NIKKA JOY URBANO
832 IMPABIDO, ALVIN JAY GROSPE
833 INDAYA, JOI BILOLO
834 INDONG, MIKE ARNEDO
835 INOCENTE, NICKAELA-A-R FRANCISCO
836 INOT, LISTER GIL
837 IPURONG, RALPH RYAN INIWAN
838 IRINGAN, VINCENT BULAQUI
839 ISHIKAWA, YOSUKE SABANAL
840 ISLA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEATO
841 ISLA, MARC LAWRENCE VIZCO
842 ISNAIN, BEN NASSER BALUAN
843 ISRAEL, DARELL JED DE LA CRUZ
844 ISUG, REY MARTIN DESEAR
845 ITAO, REJANE SANOY
846 JABAHAB, HARLY BRIX PADILLO
847 JACA, RYNAN DORING
848 JAEN, JARRED QIEL ATIENZA
849 JAGUS, JIFFCLOYD MAHILUM
850 JAMINDANG, MARC DANIEL OFALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 19 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
851 JARA, JOHN REI OBIEN
852 JARATA, JAY BARCENA
853 JARATA, MARC JOSEPH MADRIAGA
854 JAURIGUE, JOHN RED GAPUNAY
855 JAVIER, DARINE REBUYACO
856 JAVIER, JUNLORD DOCTOLERO
857 JAVIER, PATRICK JAMES AMURAO
858 JEBULAN, JAN HENRY DEUNA
859 JOVIDA, ROMMEL JR GODOY
860 JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAY RAYMUNDO
861 JUAN, HARVEY IAN GATAN
862 JUAN, JEREMIAH JAMES BAUTISTA
863 JUCUTAN, MARLON FAJARDO
864 JUEGO, KENNETH AGUILAR
865 JUGUILON, FRANK LEONYL FERNANDO
866 JUMALON, SZARINA MADINE RAMILO
867 JUMAMIL, JEMMUEL ABONG
868 JUMOLA, JAMESBERT ILUSTRISIMO
869 JUNIO, LOUBERT SHAME PANTIG
870 JUSTO, JULES IAN CHRISTIAN TARIFA
871 KAHIL, ALI VILLANUEVA
872 KILAT, FIDEL JARED DOROY
873 LABANG, MARK CLIFFORD CENTENO
874 LABAUSA, JOHN NICHOLAI DABALOS
875 LABAYAN, JAYSON EDULLANTES
876 LABIANO, ALYSSA JOICE SOMERA
877 LACAYANGA, JAN ALEX CASER
878 LACBANES, ZIELKY ANN SUAREZ
879 LACBU, ANDREI ALEXIS LUCAS
880 LACDAO, LANCE MICHAEL SOTTO
881 LACRETE, JUSTINE GOCILA
882 LADAO, JESSAH FELICIANO
883 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN EXODUS VILLAFLOR
884 LAGADAN, ERVIN MATA
885 LAGMAN, JEPHTER REYES
886 LAGRADILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RANA
887 LAGUITAN, GERALD TEPACE
888 LAGUITAN, NHEEL JARITO
889 LAGUS, NECO CONNIELL ALMONTERO
890 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DELA ROSA
891 LANDICHO, JEFFREY MEDINA
892 LANGBIS, EMMANUEL PARAN
893 LANSANGAN, PATRICH DALE BUDOMO
894 LANUZO, DALE PATRICK TOLENTINO
895 LAO, ARTHUR DATAY
896 LAO, JOHANNES PAULO DOONG
897 LAO, KARL VINCENT DIAZ
898 LAPATING, SHERWIN ESPECI
899 LAPUEBLA, JAMAICA MAE SALCEDO
900 LARANJO, JOHN RICHIE TAPAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 20 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LARDIZABAL, VAN ERIC MANGAYAN
902 LAREZA, RCIE DE LEON
903 LARGO, ROBERTO ROICE QUIAO
904 LARGO, SHAN RYCK LIBRADILLA
905 LARUGAL, JAY MATA
906 LASAC, NONITO JR RICO
907 LATIDO, ALEXANDER DRILON
908 LAUREN, JANSEN REONTARE
909 LAYLO, MARK ANGELO MERCADO
910 LAZARO, LANCE LORENZO LACDAO
911 LAZO, DARREN RIVERA
912 LEAL, JAMES FAJARDO
913 LEBII, KENNETH CHRISTEL CASTILLO
914 LEGACION, JAY MARK LUMANAO
915 LEGACION, JOHN MICHAEL LUMANAO
916 LEONEN, ERICA ORTEGA
917 LEONERO, JOEL JR ELID
918 LIBATIQUE, GEORGE YMANA
919 LIBRES, FRANZ FIODOR YANCHA
920 LICAY, CHARLIE STEVE OCUAMAN
921 LICUANAN, RENZ JULIUS MADRID
922 LIM, JASON ARVIN VALDERRAMA
923 LIM, WILLIAM SALVAJAN
924 LIMBONA, HAROUN-AR-RASHID MAGUINDANAO
925 LINGO, JOHN LAURENCE DE LUNA
926 LINGON, JERALD MADRONIO
927 LINSANGAN, DANIEL DEN TUNGOL
928 LIOBET, REB JOSHUA PEREIRA
929 LIRA, JOHN PATRICK DE GUZMAN
930 LITERAL, ANDREI MONSALVE
931 LIWAG, NICOLLE BAYETA
932 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN PIANO
933 LIZONDRA, VIANCA MAE YBIAS
934 LLORCA, JOSEPH JOSHUA NOVORRA
935 LONGBOY, JOHN MARK ABRIGADO
936 LONTOC, ZANDRO KIM COMIA
937 LONTOK, DAN MICHAEL ABUSMAS
938 LONTOK, VOI KENNETH LONTOK
939 LOPEZ, KENNETH EDIC
940 LORENZO, JERIKO MATAS
941 LORETO, JULES PAULO IBARRA
942 LORIA, KIM CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
943 LORVICO, ARGELON PERGIS
944 LOS BAÑES, JHON CHRISTOPER CHAVEZ
945 LOSITO, FRANK ANDREW MATA
946 LOYOLA, KART JOSHUEL CENTENO
947 LUARDO, KEVIN PINTO
948 LUBANG, AMEER CARLO GNILO
949 LUBAT, RICARDO POBAR
950 LUKMAN, BRYANT EFTEKARL TAGGET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 21 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LUNA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
952 LUNDANG, MARINELA ANGELA HIPOLITO
953 LUPANTE, KATHLEEN MAE CARIAS
954 LUTON, LESLIE PAID
955 LUZON, CIANTAL VILLALUZ
956 MABUNGA, CHRISTEL FONTAMILLAS
957 MACABINLAR, KENNETH JOSHUA ALAMBATIN
958 MACAILING, CEASAR IAN CENITA
959 MACAINDIG, HANIF MANGONDATO
960 MACALDE, MARIA KASSANDRA VASQUEZ
961 MACALIA, BIEN ANGELLO OJANO
962 MACARAEG, JOSEPH ALVAREZ
963 MACARAEG, MARNELLA DELA VEGA
964 MACARAIG, DIANNE GRACE FALCESO
965 MACARILAY, NIÑO SAGABAN
966 MACASADDUG, RICK VINCENT CABALONGA
967 MACASAYSAY, MARY JANE GABALLO
968 MACASPAC, ALDRIN MENDOZA
969 MACATANGAY, KATHLEEN MELO
970 MACATOON, NASIP PADRE
971 MACHATE, SAMMY COLICO
972 MACINAS, GERARD JUDE TOLARBA
973 MADAYAG, JON CHRISTOPHER RULLODA
974 MADDAWIN, ROBINSON JR CABAUATAN
975 MADERAL, IAN GALOLO
976 MADSANDALAN, AL-JOMAIH CALIBO
977 MAGADIA, GERRYMEAH AMPARO
978 MAGALLON, PAULO AUGUSTUS BAUTISTA
979 MAGBANUA, IAN CHRISTOPHER REYES
980 MAGDALAS, JAN KYLE TANGALIN
981 MAGHIRANG, ALVIN GARCIA
982 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN CAS
983 MAGLIMAS, JELBERT MARK VILLANUEVA
984 MAGNAYE, PATRICK ZAMORA
985 MAGNAYE, REYNOEL VILLANUEVA
986 MAGTIBAY, SHADD ROBIN ESPIRITU SANTO
987 MAGUNDAYAO, GIAN REINER DERPO
988 MAIDO, VICENTE OTE
989 MAITEM, FRANCIS JOHN DURANGO
990 MAJAN, JIVY DE LA CRUZ
991 MAKISE, HIRO RYU KING PEÑARANDA
992 MALAIBA, NIÑO ANTONIO TUMAMBING
993 MALALUAN, ADRIAN JESSE LINA
994 MALALUAN, CHRISTIAN ANDREW MELINAS
995 MALANUM, JAY-VEE OCAMPO
996 MALARAN, JEAN ANGELA ALCAIN
997 MALBUEZO, JEM-JEM ALEMAN
998 MALDECIR, CHRISTINE QUILO
999 MALDIA, KHIM CLOUD COLIS
1000 MALECDAN, MOISES JR DIOSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 22 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MALESIDO, KERRVIN II SALLOMAN
1002 MALIG, CYRIL JASPER ARREOLA
1003 MALIHAN, ERNIE APOLINARIO
1004 MALIKSI, MARK NIKKO MEJELA
1005 MALINTAD, ESTEVEN BALTAZAR
1006 MALLAPRE, JANE FRANCIS DON
1007 MALLARI, ALVIN YALE SANTOS
1008 MALUBAG, DAVE KANNETH DAYAG
1009 MALUCONG, LEILA ROALES
1010 MAMANGON, RYAN JAYSON FANGON
1011 MAMARIL, LIEZEL MAY LORICA
1012 MAMORNO, KIMMIE MARLA TORRALBA
1013 MAMUNGAY, RYAN MARK BALDERAS
1014 MANALANSAN, EURO JEROME SANTOS
1015 MANALO, CHRIS WARREN CHAVEZ
1016 MANALO, MIKE COLLIN LIGUTAN
1017 MANALO, ZHALYN ANNE PALAGANAS
1018 MANANGHAYA, JEROME DE GUZMAN
1019 MANDANI, JOHN LLOYD TAYAG
1020 MANERA, CHRIST JONWIN
1021 MANGUIRA, CARLO AMBROCIO
1022 MANGULABNAN, MARLENE
1023 MANIEBO, JOMAR BANAIRA
1024 MANIEGO, ALBERT ARCA
1025 MANIGBAS, MAEVE ZAMORA
1026 MANINGDING, MIKE ANGELO SOLIS
1027 MANIO, JOHN BRIX MUYANO
1028 MANIO, LEE ANDREY CAPULONG
1029 MANIO, WENNDELL FAJARDO
1030 MANLIMOS, AARON BRIGADO
1031 MANOJO, KARL KEVIN FUENTES
1032 MANTILLA, AYAN BELOCURA
1033 MANUAL, PRINCE LAGORA
1034 MANUEL, ALDOUS ELI MOLINA
1035 MANUEL, DOMINIC NICOLE ADVIENTO
1036 MANUEL, ELIZANDER JAY ANGUSTIA
1037 MANZANO, NOEL ADRIANO
1038 MAOY, MARLON ALQUIZAR
1039 MAPALO, MARIO JR PABONITA
1040 MAPOLON, FERDINAND LIBO-ON
1041 MARASIGAN, JUDITH PANGANIBAN
1042 MARBELLA, MARIELL CAPUZ
1043 MARBELLA, ROMMEL JOHN LABAYO
1044 MARCELINO, CHYRHYL JANE CUSTODIO
1045 MARCELINO, KIMBERLY GANNABAN
1046 MARCELLANA, SHERWIN JAMES SIMARA
1047 MARCELO, JOLINA JAVIER
1048 MARCO, MARK VINCENT MALLORCA
1049 MARGALLO, ARCEO RAM GUEVARRA
1050 MARIANO, ALEXIS TADY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 23 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MARIANO, JAMES RUSSEL CAAMPUED
1052 MARIANO, JERICHO JULES BARTOLOME
1053 MARIMON, JUNE RAINIER BASALO
1054 MARIN, TIMOTHY MELENDRES
1055 MARIÑAS, EFREN PAUL JR PATIAM
1056 MARIÑAS, MARK JOSEPH MARTIN
1057 MARQUETA, MARQ JAINARD ACIERTO
1058 MARQUINEZ, REINER CHRISTIAN CASANOVA
1059 MARTINEZ, AMERSON MISTA
1060 MARTINEZ, ARVIN SORIANO
1061 MARTINEZ, PATRICK KENNETH GUTIERREZ
1062 MARTINEZ, RITZ BAGTAS
1063 MARZAN, BELJAN QUILANG
1064 MARZAN, MARVIN JHON VALDRIZ
1065 MASONGSONG, JAYSON REY
1066 MATEO, JERALD DESCALSO
1067 MATIAS, ADONIS PASCUAL
1068 MATOTE, GERONE SABBEN
1069 MATTI, KENNETH TORMO
1070 MAUYAG, AL-RAFFI DUCOL
1071 MAYAEN, LORA JANE CADALIG
1072 MAYONADO, ELSON BATION
1073 MAZO, RODRIGO JR GADINGAN
1074 MAZON, MARY ANGELIE PANGILINAN
1075 MAÑIBO, HERMIE ILAGAN
1076 MECCA, JOHN LEVI MANATAD
1077 MEDIA, JIMBO ANDO
1078 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BERBANO
1079 MEDUL, JOHN PAUL MISTICA
1080 MEJOS, LEE SAM PORTOLAZO
1081 MELENCION, JOHN MILAR
1082 MENDEZ, GUILLIAN MYRA ANDRADA
1083 MENDIOLA, PAOLO GIO MARTINEZ
1084 MENDOZA, AARON SANCHEZ
1085 MENDOZA, FE EMERY NUESTRO
1086 MENDOZA, LEE BOY LANDICHO
1087 MENDOZA, VON MARK CALPOTURA
1088 MEQUIA, ORVILLE EPISTOLA
1089 MERAÑA, PAUL JOSHUA VERDAN
1090 MERCADO, JOSHUA AGACETA
1091 MERCADO, JOSIAH LOUIS SIBULO
1092 MERCADO, MARC JOSHUA MANALO
1093 MERCURIO, PHILIP FRANCIS VARGAS
1094 MERENCILLO, JHONEL MINGUILLAN
1095 MERETE, HERMIE TOBES
1096 MERQUITA, SHERWIN VINCENT SERAFICO
1097 MESTICAMPO, JOSE JAIRUS JAMANDRON
1098 MIGUEL, HONEYVAL ABARIENTOS
1099 MIGUEL, ISMAEL FACTORA
1100 MILLAN, ANGELO CARANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 24 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MINA, JERYLL SARMIENTO
1102 MINTALAR, ROJASONS CARO
1103 MIRANDA, RENZO ANIBAN
1104 MISA, JOHN RAYMOND OLANDRIA
1105 MITING, JEROLD ORBONG
1106 MOGOL, JERICO LOVEDORIAL
1107 MOJICA, JOYCE BUNSOY
1108 MONCADA, OLGA HEXA RINNA HALASAN
1109 MONTEALTO, KYLE BRYAN CARIÑO
1110 MONTEMAYOR, GEORDHAN DUCUT
1111 MONTEREY, JAME LLOYD MACAPIA
1112 MONTEROSO, JOHN PAUL GALANGUE
1113 MORADA, JAN KARLO ISAAC
1114 MORALES, ROI RIO TIU
1115 MORATA, MAIKO GOJAR
1116 MORENO, BENJIE REBOJA
1117 MORENO, CRISNELL SHAPIT
1118 MORENO, JASMINE CELESTINA DOMINGO
1119 MORENO, LAURENCE CIPRIANO
1120 MORES, MARY ROSE BASTILLADOR
1121 MORGA, CARLO MANDIN
1122 MORILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO
1123 MORRE, CHRISTIAN BATUCAN
1124 MORTERA, DEVIN JHON DE VERA
1125 MOSQUITE, MARTENITO JR MATUGUINA
1126 MOTA, JOHN GERALD CORRAL
1127 MOTEA, JEFFERSON DUMAGUIN
1128 MUCTAR, KHALID UPAO
1129 MUHAJIL, RADEN CASANDRA
1130 MURILLO, ARLYN GAEL MABUTAS
1131 MUSTAHAM, ARSAM KIRAM
1132 NACARIO, KARLJAY LASPIÑAS
1133 NADADO, NERLISA AGENGA
1134 NALANGAN, JANDALE ADLAON
1135 NALAYOG, NEIL EUGENE MIRANDA
1136 NAOE, BRANDO NAOE
1137 NAPONE, CIDNEY JOE MANREAL
1138 NARANJA, GLEN CARLO TAN
1139 NARCISO, GAIL PORTIA IBUNES
1140 NARES, JERINA LOZANO
1141 NARVASA, MARK JAYSON CORREA
1142 NAVAL, KARL MARK ADIZAS
1143 NAVAL, NIKKI OLIVER BAYOT
1144 NAVIO, JESICA NASOL
1145 NAÑADIEGO, KATE ANNE ECLAVEA
1146 NEBAB, KRIZELYN OMNES
1147 NEYRA, GILBERTO BARTOLOME
1148 NGABIT, JERICO NACOD-AM
1149 NGASEO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SANCHEZ
1150 NICANOR, ARVIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 25 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 NICOLAS, DUSTIN ROMERO
1152 NICOLASORA, JOHN MICHAEL FEDERIS
1153 NIERVES, JERWIN GRANZO
1154 NODALO, LYNDON TOMABON
1155 NOJALDA, JOHN ERIC GERAO
1156 NONATO, ALEJANDRO III CUNTAPAY
1157 NORTE, JERIHMAR MANGAMPO
1158 NOVAL, KNUPSEN MASA
1159 NOVEROS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESTOESTA
1160 NUICO, WILFRED MERCADEJAS
1161 NUNAG, JOHN ALFRED JR PINEDA
1162 NUÑEZ, ADRIAN EBERO
1163 NUÑEZ, KIM RAINE AQUINO
1164 OBCEMEA, PAULA MARIE BARBERO
1165 OBGUIA, ERVIN JAY CERRO
1166 OBIANO, JED FERUARD MOLINA
1167 OBIEREZ, CARL EMMANUEL PALCES
1168 OBIETA, CLYDE GENIO
1169 OBRIQUE, JEI DARELL AQUINO
1170 OCAB, VINNES LAPITAN
1171 OCAMPO, DEANNIEL AGUILAR
1172 OCFEMIA, LUIS EDGARDO QUIROZ
1173 OCLARIT, JEIAR CORDERO
1174 OCON, RODEL SANGAHAN
1175 OCSAN, ALEXANDRA NACPIL
1176 OLAYA, ALTHEIA LYNN VELASCO
1177 OLERO, ALFIN OREIRO
1178 OLIMBA, ROEL LOPEZ
1179 OLIN, CHRISTIAN AMETH LORESTO
1180 OLIVA, MARK DAVID DEVERATURDA
1181 OLIVAR, LEE ROBERT LLONA
1182 OLIVERAS, YENER BERNARDO
1183 OLLORGA, MARIA FATIMA TEVES
1184 OLPINDO, LEOJ EMIL ESPIRITU
1185 OMAMALIN, JEAMOND JESSEVAN TRANGIA
1186 OMANITO, MARLON AMAR
1187 OME, KURT DAUPAN
1188 ONDE, JAN EDISON JAYME
1189 ORALLO, TJ BOY REVAMONTAN
1190 ORBE, JOHN BENEDICT PARAMIO
1191 ORDINARIO, JOHN PATRICK CANDING
1192 ORDONIA, BONG EMPERADOR
1193 ORELLANO, JOHN PATRICK IGNACIO
1194 ORENCIA, ZANDRYL GAPASIN
1195 ORIZONTE, JONA MAE PALASUELO
1196 ORPERIA, JERWIN SOTTO
1197 ORQUEJO, RHINZO DIAMOND PEPITO
1198 OSEÑA, ABNER MORCILLA
1199 OSHIMA, JUN SANTOS
1200 OYARDO, LAURENZ JUNELLE MURILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 26 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 OZARRAGA, LAYMAN MANANGAN
1202 PAANO, JOSHUA BALINGBING
1203 PAANO, RICKY HESIDO
1204 PACAIGUE, FREDERICK ABESAMIS
1205 PACAIGUE, JERICHO DIASANTA
1206 PACER, JANVEE JOSEF LIM FORNOLES
1207 PACIO, VLADIMIR RIMANDO
1208 PACUMIO, NOWELL STO DOMINGO
1209 PADILLA, RODNEY JAKE LACHICA
1210 PADIT, MARK ANTHONY ABORDO
1211 PADOLINA, CRIS DION CAJILLA
1212 PADRON, ESTEBENZON MIGUEL
1213 PAGDANGANAN, DYNIEL AÑASCO
1214 PAGELA, JOHN KHENRICK LANGCAY
1215 PAGUIA, HARVIE LOREN QUIAMBAO
1216 PAGUIGAN, JULIUS ROM EDURISE
1217 PAGULAYAN, CEDRIX JOHN JORDAN
1218 PAJANUSTAN, HELBERT MARQUEZ
1219 PALALAY, SETH JOHN ZAFICO
1220 PALAPAG, AUBREY
1221 PALATTAO, JOHN ANGELICO
1222 PALLAYA, ALDWIN ANCHETA
1223 PALLAYA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
1224 PALMA, NATHANIEL CATACUTAN
1225 PALMES, EMMANUEL BUENDIA
1226 PALO, MYLA JANE COLLADO
1227 PALOMARES, JANNSEN RAY LIBED
1228 PALTINCA, JAYSON ALGONES
1229 PAMILARA, DENNIS JOSEPH LAVILLA
1230 PANESA, ROMAR GONZALVO
1231 PANGAN, MARLON KALVIN OLAYA
1232 PANGANIBAN, ALISA JOY RAMIREZ
1233 PANGANIBAN, RUBY LEE DE JESUS
1234 PANGARUNGAN, AYMAN SALEC
1235 PANTALEON, KENNETH ROGER PANALIGAN
1236 PAQUIT, ROGEL NATHANIEL BUNOCAN
1237 PARAS, CAMILLE LOUISE ABAYA
1238 PAREJA, NICKO ADRIAN LATO
1239 PARUNGAO, OLIVER MIGUEL
1240 PASCUA, JOSHUA CABACUNGAN
1241 PASCUA, JUDE PATRICK CANONOY
1242 PASCUA, KENNETH SAYEN
1243 PASCUA, LAURENCE PHILIP GRANIL
1244 PASCUA, LEO FOLLERO
1245 PASCUA, MARK EMMANUEL RENDON
1246 PASCUA, PRINCE CHARLES AGTARAP
1247 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ROMERO
1248 PASCUAL, WENDELL BARAOIDAN
1249 PASIA, DARYL TARUN
1250 PASION, EDGAR ALLAN CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 27 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 PASTRANA, CHRISTOPHER YULO
1252 PATRIARCA, JED FAJARDO
1253 PATULOT, MARK LIMUEL RAMIREZ
1254 PEDRO, VALDEMAR JR VALERA
1255 PELAGIO, ADELAINE DANA PONTIOSO
1256 PELINGO, DONALD CARANDANG
1257 PENACHOS, MARK DASICO
1258 PENDILLA, WINDEL MONDA
1259 PENTINIO, RENALYN EVANGELISTA
1260 PENULLAR, JC ARIAS
1261 PERALTA, JEMUEL SURIBEN
1262 PERALTA, MARK JOSEPH DACQUIL
1263 PERANDO, JOHN VENN MANTALA
1264 PEREZ, HECTOR POLMENTERA
1265 PEREZ, KENT LEOMARK OLILA
1266 PERIAS, DANIELLE SORIA
1267 PEROL, ERVIN JEROME ARUGAY
1268 PERSEVERANCIA, JAO ANTONIO
1269 PETALVO, ERMON JOSEPH TOLIBAS
1270 PEÑAFLOR, ERISON RAGSAG
1271 PEÑAS, SAM ESCANDA
1272 PHORI, ELVEN RYAN VILLABITO
1273 PICAZO, ROPET BADUA
1274 PIDUCA, PAUL CARLO ABELLERA
1275 PIMENTEL, RYAN CABANELLAS
1276 PINEDA, AARON DABU
1277 PINEDA, VINCE JOSEPH BAUTISTA
1278 PIOQUINTO, RAUL REXOR ROSARIO
1279 PLATA, ALYSSA DENISE
1280 PLAZA, RAYMOND BONTOR
1281 POGOY, RODNEY ROY APUYA
1282 POLINAR, CYRUUS VINCENT AMPLAYO
1283 POMAR, ERIC PAMADA
1284 PONCE, CARL LOUISE SALVADOR
1285 PONCE, MARKC CEZAR BARBADO
1286 POQUIZ, ARJAY ZARATE
1287 PORGALINAS, KAY CONCEPCION
1288 PORRAS, LOUIE JOHN CHIN
1289 PORTACIO, JAMES MALONG
1290 PORTE, REYMARK SOGABO
1291 PORTUGALIZA, GERICO ESPONGA
1292 POSADAS, DEXTER MAGLEO
1293 POSADAS, RONDEL DIZON
1294 POTANE, JULIE ANN MONFERO
1295 PRACULLOS, SANDRA LONZON
1296 PRAXEDES, MADELENE ABRIGONDA
1297 PRESADO, ARGEIL GREGORIO
1298 PRIMERO, CRISEL LACBAYAN
1299 PRUDENTE, RALPH JOSEN JAYME
1300 PRUDENTE, REYNERIO JR MAKABENTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 28 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PUGUON, JUNN PATRICK ALLAGA
1302 PUNO, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
1303 PUNO, RAMSES SAMPANG
1304 PUNO, REMCY GERRY DAVID
1305 PURISIMA, LEMUEL BALORAN
1306 QUIAMBAO, ARWIN JAN FABULAR
1307 QUIATZON, KENNETH JOHN LLADOC
1308 QUILANG, JEROME CLEY CLEMENTE
1309 QUILBIO, GIAN NICOLAS
1310 QUINES, RONALD LARIOZA
1311 QUINTO, LLOYD TAGUINOD
1312 QUINTO, RENZ JOHN LOYOLA
1313 QUIRIT, BRYAN ANTHONY BARDAGO
1314 QUISA-OT, DANIEL VILLAMOR
1315 QUIÑOLA, SEAN CHRISTOPHER JUABAN
1316 QUIÑONES, MICKEE NACION
1317 RABAGO, JAYSON PADILLA
1318 RACADIO, CYRUSSE BENOSA
1319 RADAM, JERIC BALINTONA
1320 RAGASA, JOHN LLOYD PACUANCUAN
1321 RAGUAL, MENARD REDONDO
1322 RAMA, JESSIE LU
1323 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
1324 RAMIREZ, FERDINAND JR GALANG
1325 RAMIREZ, HAZEL JEAN ARELLANO
1326 RAMIREZ, KARELLE FAYE LOPERA
1327 RAMISCAL, KYLE VINCENT DOMINGO
1328 RAMONIDA, HENRIX RAMID ONIASA
1329 RAMOS, ANGELIKA CABUAY
1330 RAMOS, ANTHOLYN CRISTE
1331 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE RUMBAOA
1332 RAMOS, JERWIN MARCELLA
1333 RAMOS, MAXIMO JR FLORES
1334 RAMOS, ROWEL DEXTER GADUT
1335 RAMOS, VANESSA SIBAYAN
1336 RANCHEZ, LORENZ JASPER ELECCION
1337 RANILE, MARIA ANGELA PAJARES
1338 RARUGAL, EDRIAN RACRAQUIN
1339 RASAY, IVAN JOY OBILAS
1340 RASCO, KENNETH DULAY
1341 RAZO, MA EUNICE NATAD
1342 REALINGO, JAKE BRYAN MALATE
1343 REARIO, ALZAMIER TAJADA
1344 REBE, JOHN LLOYD DE VERA
1345 RECELLA, ALAN JASON CASTOR
1346 RECESION, CESAR JR LUYUN
1347 RECOSOSA, NIKO LIGO
1348 REGIO, GUILMAR JOHN PUERTOLLANO
1349 RELLAMA, JERONE RAPSING
1350 RENSULAT, EDMARC VINCE RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 29 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 RENTAR, RAIANELLA NADINE SANTOS
1352 RESURRECCION, ROBERTO CABATUAN
1353 RETAMAL, KYLE BRAINARHT ANCHETA
1354 REVILLA, LYCHEA EMBODO
1355 REVILLOZA, YEDDAH JOY BANATICLA
1356 REYBUENAN, JHUNE CHRISTOPHER SARMIENTO
1357 REYES, CLEVER BOY DAILEG
1358 REYES, DIDS GELWYN TOME
1359 REYES, GLADDY DELMITA
1360 REYES, JANCEL HILA
1361 REYES, JASPER CALIWCALIW
1362 REYES, JEDIDIA MAE GUEVARRA
1363 REYES, PATRICK ANGELES
1364 REYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN JAY GUETA
1365 REÑIDO, KIM JEREMIAH FIDELINO
1366 RILLOMA, VICTORIA MAE JABON
1367 RIMAS, PEDRITO JR OFIANA
1368 RIOSA, MYLEEN FRONDA
1369 RIVERA, JOHN VINCENT CARGAMENTO
1370 RIVERA, MARK JEFFERSON ARELLANO
1371 RIVERA, MARTY CHING
1372 RIVERA, NEIL PADUA
1373 ROBLE, RHODERICK ARDIENTE
1374 ROBLES, RUSSEL DUMAGUING
1375 ROCULAS, JESSIE HAYDEN MONDANO
1376 RODRIGUEZ, JUELRICK ALUMBRES
1377 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTAN DEO BUENO
1378 ROGEL, ALLEEN ROSE ANN AVILA
1379 ROJAS, ANGELIKA SEBASTIAN
1380 ROLDAN, ACE SAMONG
1381 ROMERO, RANDY DUNGCA
1382 ROMEROSA, DARYL VINCE DEL ROSARIO
1383 RONGCALES, REINBOY MAGNAO
1384 RONQUILLO, REMIEL JAMES CRUZ
1385 ROOT, KLYDE LARA
1386 ROSAL, JASON BACTOL
1387 ROSARIO, JOMMEL CUECO
1388 ROSETE, KING NEBUCHADREZZAR AKIATAN
1389 ROSIOS, RAYDEN GALLARDO
1390 ROSOS, TEOFISTO JR MAQUINTO
1391 ROXAS, BERNADETTE JOYCE ROMERO
1392 RUBION, BRYLLE GEROEL DELA CRUZ
1393 RUEL, VINCENT MOSSES OSMAN
1394 RULLODA, ERICKA VABES DELOS REYES
1395 RUPERTO, DANIEL LAFORTEZA
1396 RUPIDO, EMANUEL MENDOZA
1397 SABACAJAN, PAUL RESTY TAGANAS
1398 SABADO, MARK RODEL CACHO
1399 SABICO, JHUSTINE SOLAYAO
1400 SABLAS, JOEL JR GENON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 30 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 SABORNIDO, MACKY JONES ESTROSAS
1402 SACDALAN, IVAN JEMAR CANTOS
1403 SADDARANI, RAZZEEYAH IBRAHIM
1404 SADIA, ETHEL APOSTOL
1405 SAGUN, GERALDYN ANN SANTOS
1406 SAGUN, JERON FRANCISCO
1407 SAHILAN, HAROLD TANGINAN
1408 SALAMIDA, KIMBERLY CATHY ESCOTO
1409 SALAR, NEIL ARTHUR GUYO
1410 SALAS, BALF ALLAUIGAN
1411 SALAZAR, JOSHUA ADRIAN HEBREZA
1412 SALCEDO, JHOMAR SEMBRANO
1413 SALES, EDMARK GARCIA
1414 SALES, SYDNEY MARTIN MAGTURO
1415 SALIBAD, RAYMOND AMTALAO
1416 SALIBAY, JERALD DIMAYUGA
1417 SALINAS, JONALYN DUQUEZA
1418 SALINTAO, EFREN JR LINO-AY
1419 SALMORIN, JOSETTE GRECIA
1420 SALTARIN, IVAN ROU ESTEBAN
1421 SALVATIERRA, JHOEFER TAGBO
1422 SAMACO, DONNIS MARCIANO
1423 SAMBO, LEAF SANTANDER
1424 SAMONTE, ANTHONY
1425 SAMPILO, DEXTER LEWIS LAFORTEZA
1426 SAMSON, GIRARD PAUL PAGLICAUAN
1427 SAN ANTONIO, ARLENE MALVAR
1428 SAN JOSE, LORELEI PABUSTAN
1429 SAN JOSE, RAFAELA YVONNE ZAFRA
1430 SAN LUIS, DAVE DEKKER COMETA
1431 SANCHEZ, LEOROMIL CASILAGAN
1432 SANCHEZ, PAOLO PJ REYES
1433 SANGLAY, AUGUSTO POMPEO JR VELASCO
1434 SANTIAGO, ALEXA MARIE ENCARNACION
1435 SANTIAGO, ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
1436 SANTIAGO, MIA KRISHALEI RIVERA
1437 SANTILLAN, ALDRIN JR SORIANO
1438 SANTOCILDES, JEANETTE JAVELLANO
1439 SANTOS, ALLEN JOHN MALLARI
1440 SANTOS, ALVIN PINEDA
1441 SANTOS, ARMA MARIE TALAN
1442 SANTOS, CHINO VILLAROMAN
1443 SANTOS, CZA JANE MARTAL
1444 SANTOS, JOHN JOSHUA UMACLAP
1445 SANTOS, JOHN LLOYD GONZALES
1446 SANTOS, REYGIE MARTAL
1447 SANTOYO, SHAIRA MAE CALINGASAN
1448 SANTUA, JOEL CAPIÑA
1449 SARABIA, SHAIRA MICAH
1450 SARMIENTO, AARON MAGPANTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 31 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 SARMIENTO, DARWIN JERIC DESTREZA
1452 SARMIENTO, EUFRAIHM ISON
1453 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAUL RODES
1454 SARMIENTO, NIÑO PELAYO
1455 SARMIENTO, WICHEL ANN BRAVO
1456 SATO, MARK CHRISTIAN
1457 SAUNAR, JEROME ECLIPSE
1458 SAÑEZ, SAM CEDIE ALONZO
1459 SEE, SHERWIN CARL SIA
1460 SEGUERRA, STEPHEN JAN RIGODON
1461 SEMBRANO, BEARWIN JAY ICBAN
1462 SENTINA, JAJ HIPONIA
1463 SERMONIA, MARVIN MENDIO
1464 SESCAR, JASPER NICOLE PAJA
1465 SEVILLENO, JURNNY AARON PANTE
1466 SHALE, KURT COMILA
1467 SIANEN, RONALENE CAWED
1468 SIBAL, AIVAN MACARAAN
1469 SIBONGHANOY, HAROLD BACUS
1470 SILLAR, JHON PAUL SALES
1471 SILVA, MA JOAN MALLARI
1472 SILVALLANA, JAMES KEVIN MASCARDO
1473 SIMBAJON, ADAM KARL NAIVE
1474 SINSUAN, PAULO ANGELES
1475 SIO, EDWIN LAPUZ
1476 SIOCO, RAPH JOHN ZAFRA
1477 SIONGCO, NEIL LUMBERIO
1478 SIONO, KHAL-EL FRANCIS HERNANDEZ
1479 SOCIA, RANDY ANGELO LUMAAD
1480 SOLAINA, JOHN ANGELO ANCIADO
1481 SOLANA, AVI DANIEL BAIÑO
1482 SOLANO, ELLAN JAMES BERSABE
1483 SOLAR, AIRA KRIS GALARIO
1484 SOLIMAN, JAYSON CALIGUIA
1485 SOLIMAN, MICHAEL MALLARI
1486 SOLIS, MANOLO ESPAÑOLA
1487 SOLLANO, VANESSA ARAGON
1488 SOLOMON, ADRIAN GLENN POQUIZ
1489 SOMBRITO, JOMARIE RUIZ
1490 SONTILLANO, HERMMIE JAME BENOSA
1491 SORIAGA, RALPH ADRIAN BENITEZ
1492 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL TURBISO
1493 SORIANO, KENT JOSHUA QUILITANO
1494 SORIANO, ROI OLIVER CHIONG
1495 SORIANO, ROI SANCHO DAGUI
1496 SORIASO, MARTIN POLIDO
1497 SOROÑO, KARL ERIC SARSABA
1498 STA ROMANA, CATHERINE ROSE PUNZALAN
1499 SUAREZ, JEO QUIAPOS
1500 SUAREZ, REY MART TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 32 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 SUBIDO, KARL ALFONSO MAPATAC
1502 SULIO, EFREN JR CADIENTE
1503 SULLANO, JELLO DEL ROSARIO
1504 SUMA, JOHAIR MACALA
1505 SUMALINOG, CRIS JOHN PAUL ABALLE
1506 SUMERA, JAYSON JUAN
1507 SUMINIG, PYR ANGELIE DUMAGUIT
1508 SUMONOD, CHRISTIAN PHILLIP ASTRONOMO
1509 SUYU, JAYVIERICK SUYU
1510 TABANAO, AUSTIEN SCOTT LAMEDA
1511 TABANAO, JESSTHER LOU GOMERA
1512 TABANGCURA, WARREN BITUN
1513 TABAO, ADRIAN MARTIREZ
1514 TABAO, JOHN CORNEL AGANA
1515 TABAY, ASHARI DARAY
1516 TABDOL, WILLIAM JOHN DULYOK
1517 TABOR, DENZEL JOSHUA NANO
1518 TABRA, AARON JAMES BLANCAS
1519 TACATA, KRISSA ZANDRA ACIDO
1520 TACAZON, RENCYMAR ALVAREZ
1521 TACDOL, ARRAH MAY DIAZEN
1522 TACDOL, NIÑO CHRISTIAN PEREZ
1523 TADIOS, JOARNIE GACAYAN
1524 TADUYO, ACE GRINGO DEALAGDON
1525 TAGACTAC, VINCE ROSENDS ALTOMERA
1526 TAGAO, REMUEL JUGO
1527 TAGGAOA, PHILIP RUSLAND AWINGAN
1528 TAGLE, KHRISTIAN KYLE MABIOG
1529 TAGNONG, PRIMON DOROTEO
1530 TAGUBA, ALYSSA ABAYA
1531 TAGUBA, JUN JUN GAMBOL
1532 TAGUFA, JEROM CATEMBUNG
1533 TAGUIBALOS, EVER RIVAS
1534 TALAIN, SPENCER ROSALES
1535 TALINIO, JUDY LHET GUTOMAN
1536 TAMAYO, RIYHAD FERIL
1537 TAMBA, GRACE SARMIENTO
1538 TAMOMOC, RODMAN VALOIS
1539 TAMPON, JODEZON OLANDAG
1540 TANIONGON, KIT HOMER MEDINA
1541 TAPANG, JIEVEE CANAMOCAN
1542 TAPAYAN, MARIANNE ABELGAS
1543 TAPIA, REGINALD PUNZALAN
1544 TARGA, VANCE PATRICK SEVERA
1545 TARRANCO, ABEGAIL LAMIGO
1546 TAYYA, ANDRIAN TUDAS
1547 TAÑEDO, ANGELICO BANDONG
1548 TEAÑO, GABRIEL PARAGSA
1549 TEAÑO, MARCO CARANGUIAN
1550 TEJANO, HARVEY BRYAN PASARABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 33 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 TEJANO, LYLL JAY CUIZON
1552 TEJANO, NELSA MAY BURAC
1553 TELLIDUA, GENESIS BARIL
1554 TENDIDO, ACER FRANCISCO
1555 TEOGALBO, ARDEN JULES SAMOYA
1556 TERTE, REINIER RAYMUND JUAN
1557 TESORERO, JOHN SAMUEL DELA PUNTA
1558 TIGLAO, LAY ANNE SALUNGA
1559 TIMBASAL, JESSA ADAWIYA WEE
1560 TINGCO, RALPH GERALD GODOY
1561 TINOY, JAMEL MIRO
1562 TIONGSON, FRANKNEL CARAAN
1563 TIONGSON, RENZO RAFAEL CHUAQUICO
1564 TIONGSON, ROLAND II BADILLO
1565 TIRAYTAY, CALVIN BEMIL
1566 TITO, LORRAINE ALMARIA
1567 TOBIAS, ROEGINE VICTORIA
1568 TODA, AKIRO BEJERANO
1569 TOGONON, REYEN JOHN BANGUIRAN
1570 TOLENTINO, DWIGHT JESSER SIRUNO
1571 TOLENTINO, MATT JAYPRIL MAGSINO
1572 TOLORES, VON RYAN FAMISAN
1573 TOMAS, NORRYLLE JADE DAGUNDON
1574 TOMATAO, SIR YDAN GODFREY DAGUPLO
1575 TOMELDAN, ADRIAN MARTIN
1576 TOMINES, JUSTEEN MALUTO
1577 TORALBA, KRISANTO PARAGAS
1578 TORIBIO, JAYFE CABUGNASON
1579 TORIO, DENZIL AREM CLERIGO
1580 TORRES, LADYLEE TRISHA SILVA
1581 TORRES, RON ELLY TRIGUERO
1582 TRAÑA, BERN MARC PAME
1583 TUAZON, KENT RABINO
1584 TUCAY, VINCENT RILEY VIERNES
1585 TUCDADEN, WANDERFULL BRADECINA
1586 TUERTO, NORMAN JOHN ABUAN
1587 TUMALA, KELVIN MEJORADA
1588 TUMALIUAN, JEROME PABLO
1589 TUMALIUAN, ROSELLER MARI LATTAO
1590 TUMANENG, EMIL LOUIE BEDOYA
1591 TUNGOL, JOHN LUCAS LEGASPI
1592 TUNGPALAN, MAE REAHLEE BAÑAGA
1593 TURQUEZA, ISABEL ALLUAD
1594 UBALDE, DIVINE HERNANDEZ
1595 UBALDE, KARYL ZOE QUIMISIN
1596 UBANDO, RYAN SUPAPO
1597 UBAY, MEAGER ANN PORIO
1598 UBFAN, DELMAR SADCOPEN
1599 UGDORACION, JET JOSE JR BUNGABONG
1600 UMADAC, MA LYKA GENELLE MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 34 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 UMENGAN, RODNEY KEITH PARANIS
1602 UMOSO, LEDD MERR VELASCO
1603 UNSAY, ROJIM JOHN TALLE
1604 URBANO, MARK JULES DELA CRUZ
1605 URBANOZO, JOHN DE LA CRUZ
1606 UY, JESSA MARIE TUMACDER
1607 UY, MATTHEW GANDHI PAYE
1608 UY, NEIL JONATHAN ESPIRITU
1609 UYCOQUE, STEPHEN REY SORIA
1610 VALDEZ, JAYSON AARON GARING
1611 VALDEZ, MARC RANDALL ESTONILO
1612 VALDEZ, RYAN MONTEALEGRE
1613 VALENZUELA, MARK MARTIN
1614 VARGAS, EDZEN JOHN ALFONSO
1615 VARGAS, NICK JOSEPH ELISEO
1616 VARQUEZ, REY JR ANCLA
1617 VEGA, ANGELA JANE ABOGA
1618 VELARDE, EUVOERT CABALLAS
1619 VELASCO, CARL ARIES SAGUN
1620 VELILLA, RON MICHAEL GALUTIRA
1621 VELOSO, EARL GEORGE LIRAZAN
1622 VERCELES, CARL LUIGI GURTIZA
1623 VERDADERO, VINCENT DOBLA
1624 VERGARA, MARK JAYVEE CABATCHA
1625 VIBAR, JAYSON DE JESUS
1626 VICENTE, SAHRA ALANZALON
1627 VICTORIO, JASMINE CORTEZ
1628 VIGIL, RYAN CHRISTIAN GUALVEZ
1629 VILLA, LOARA ADYZ ACOSTA
1630 VILLACORA, MARC JOHN LARIDO
1631 VILLACORTA, JANE KARLA
1632 VILLAFUERTE, RENN JAE SINSIN
1633 VILLAGONZALO, RAYNER JON ACASO
1634 VILLAHERMOSA, RAFAEL VISORO
1635 VILLALOBOS, DEITHER MANALO
1636 VILLALUNA, TRISHA MAE ACERA
1637 VILLANUEVA, CHITO DE GUZMAN
1638 VILLARINO, BLAS EMMANUEL TAPAO
1639 VILLARIZA, DENZYL GLYN BACALSO
1640 VILLASANTA, WILFRED TABALE
1641 VILLORENTE, MARVIN YALONG
1642 VINARAO, AL-JHON GUINGAB
1643 VINLUAN, KHAYE GENILLE RABOY
1644 VINSON, JOIVEE LOCSIN
1645 VIOLON, MARK JOSEPH TOCMO
1646 VISAYA, BRYAN REY BULUSAN
1647 VISAYA, ERICSON LAYUGAN
1648 VISTO, ANDREW LOFRANCO
1649 VISTO, RONEL OBEREZ
1650 VITAMOG, ARDENT EMMANUEL TOBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2021 Page: 35 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 VIVAS, RHALF ALDRIN REMOLINO
1652 WAYCO, JERYL MANLUPIG
1653 WONG, AUSTINE RICO DELA CRUZ
1654 YABUT, JASON MARC MERCED
1655 YAMBAO, ALLYSA NOREEN LAGULA
1656 YAP, CHRISTIAN CAINTOY
1657 YAP, CLARK ODNIL JR UNDAG
1658 YAPIT, KAREN JOY GASED
1659 YASIS, ANGELON ALAON
1660 YNTIG, LORMAN JAN MISA
1661 ZABALA, ADRIANN ROBEN FERNANDEZ
1662 ZAFRA, MARIANNE ERICKA PEREZ
1663 ZAMORA, JAY RECOPUERTO
1664 ZAMORA, JOSHUA QUIMSON
1665 ZARAGOZA, BRYAN JAYOMA
1666 ZARAGOZA, KEVIN KEMP PONCE
1667 ZIGANAY, GLENN LOPEZ
1668 ZIPAGAN, TRICIALYN MALENAB
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, BAZIL
2 ABADIER, JOSHUA TROY DE RAMOS
3 ABAN, HOMERSON GALUMBA
4 ABAYAN, GERALD PAGLIAWAN
5 ABBARIAO, JOHN RIC MARAMAG
6 ABBIDO, BERNARD DELOS SANTOS
7 ABEJUELA, ALJON SABATER
8 ABELLAR, DAVID ANDREW ROJO
9 ABENOJA, BENEDICT MALUBAY
10 ABIAN, MARK KENNETH ARELLANO
11 ABITO, JOSE RICO BLANCA
12 ABIVA, JOHN JOHN EVITE
13 ABOY, MENALD VASQUEZ
14 ABRIGO, JOSEPH VINCE PILI
15 ABUEVA, LORD CHARLES YUKI
16 ABULENCIA, RICHARD HERNANDEZ
17 ABUNDO, LEWIN JAY ESTAVILLO
18 ACAIN, FRANCIS CARL ARAGON
19 ACASO, MICHAEL CHAVEZ
20 ACEBEDO, ALFREDO III CALISO
21 ACERADO, KIMMUEL ROYCE MENDOZA
22 ACEVEDO, JAMAICA BELLA
23 ACORDA, GLADWIN LOPEZ
24 ACOSTA, FRANCIS ROY VALDEZ
25 ACOSTA, JAY WARREN SOTELO
26 ADA, JONIL VANGUARDIA
27 ADALLA, REX HARRY GAOAT
28 ADDATU, MARK CHRISTIAN SUAVERDEZ
29 ADESAS, LEONCIO CABANGUNAY
30 AFALLA, JEROLENE GASPAR
31 AGAO, JULIE ANN JOVEN
32 AGAPITO, EMMANUEL PANALIGAN
33 AGARPAO, ADRIAN REED BALAAN
34 AGBALOG, JEROME DABLIO
35 AGGANGAN, YALE JOHN CAOLE
36 AGPAOA, SEAN ANDRES
37 AGRAVIO, JOHN RAY KEVIN DIONALDO
38 AGSALUD, KYLE GILBERT CALALO
39 AGUILAR, REI MAR BATUIGAS
40 AGUINALDO, IAN JOSEPH CUMLAT
41 AGULLO, ARIADNE JOY BICO
42 AGUSIN, MARLON KENT CAWAING
43 AGUSTIN, ANGELINE JEAN TAGALICUD
44 ALARCON, CHRISTIAN PRECIA
45 ALARCON, GLACE VERONICA GARCIA
46 ALBA, JHON RONALD SARON
47 ALBARILLO, DJAN MARBEN CAABAY
48 ALCALA, ROLDAN DACOBOR
49 ALCANTARA, DANILO JR MANALASTAS
50 ALCOSABA, KENN ACUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 37 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALDAYA, JESSIE QUINTANA
52 ALDEMITA, MARRON ATIENZA
53 ALDERITE, RAUL DAPUSALA
54 ALEJANDRO, HAROLD GUZMAN
55 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON SANGALANG
56 ALENTEJO, DARWIN ARIAS
57 ALERIA, HOWARD JAY ARRANCHADO
58 ALERIA, MINCHIE VILLANUEVA
59 ALFONSO, ARISTON ABAYGAR
60 ALFONSO, DARWIN MANABAT
61 ALIANGAN, MARK FRANZ CABINIAN
62 ALINGOD, DANTE JR LUBO
63 ALLOSO, AKEHIRO BAAY
64 ALLUAD, GUILLERMO JR BERONILLA
65 ALMENDRAS, KIERVYN PASCOR
66 ALMOJUELA, JACK GUNDRAN
67 ALONTE, RICARDO ORTAL
68 ALOP, DELVIN ORTEGA
69 ALUPANI, ARVIEL GOMGOM-O
70 ALVIS, JULIUS MARTIE CELOCIA
71 AMANUENCE, DIOSCORO JR PAPAYA
72 AMARILLE, NIÑO JAYMAR BACULIO
73 AMORO, ALEJANDRO CUEVAS
74 AMPARO, REYNALDO DEL ROSARIO
75 ANAMOS, CHRISTINE JAENA SIMBULAN
76 ANCERO, REYNEL ABARAO
77 ANCHETA, JOHN CHRISTOFHER MACAPINLAC
78 ANCIADO, ERRIS BALDOVINO
79 ANCIADO, MIGHTY JOY BAJET
80 ANDAL, ELMER REMO
81 ANDAL, EMILIANA BATANG
82 ANDAL, MARY ROSE RIVERRA
83 ANDAYA, JOE MARI MACEDONIO
84 ANDAYA, REJOICE EASTER ABUAN
85 ANGELES, JOSHUA MARI MENDOZA
86 ANGLIGEN, KIM TUMALING
87 ANGLUBEN, JAZER DAL-IT
88 ANIÑON, HANS FRANCIS LAYAN
89 ANTONIO, ALASTER JAN VALERA
90 APLOD, DEMPSEY TAWALI
91 APOSTOL, JENSEN
92 APURADO, ADRIAN MARTINEZ
93 AQUINO, CIRRWIN BARONGAN
94 AQUINO, JORDAN SISON
95 AQUINO, JOSHUE RYAN DAMIH
96 ARANETA, VINCE JEAN ARIANE ANGELES
97 ARANZADO, MARY ROSE ISAYAS
98 ARAZA, NEIL TIRSO PALOMA
99 ARAZAS, JOSE POCHOLO RICASATA
100 ARAÑAS, ALEXIS ALFEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 38 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARAÑAS, EMERSON LONGABELA
102 ARCANGEL, ROBERT DANIEL PILI
103 ARCE, CHARMER DE JUAN
104 ARCEGA, REYNALDO JR ALCANTARA
105 ARCEO, JOHN PAUL SECUSANA
106 ARCETA, MICHAEL BRYAN ESTOCE
107 ARCINUE, ARMAN MANZANERO
108 ARELLANO, AMELYN ALBA
109 ARELLANO, BRYANT JAY ALANG
110 ARELLANO, DAVE RUSSEL MALAGUI
111 ARIG, FRANCIS DESTRIZA
112 ARMERO, JOY ANTHONY ABUNALES
113 ARNOZA, JESTHONNIE MANGUBAT
114 ARUGAY, VANDOLF DEVALDE
115 ASAREZ, KENNO SUGUITAN
116 ASI, ROLDAN PAMA
117 ASIS, CHRISTIAN SERVILLA
118 ASOMBRADO, JUDE KENNETH IGNACIO
119 ASPACIO, GARNET BARROT
120 ASPERA, ALJUN GALLENERO
121 ASPI, RENN GABRIELLE ELEDA
122 ASTILLERO, GODFREY RAFAELA
123 ASTILLO, GLAIZA GLENN TUQUIB
124 ASUNCION, JOE ADRIAN BALATERO
125 ASUNCION, JOHN PAUL ANDREW SURIAGA
126 ASUNCION, KENNETH VALLE
127 ASUNCION, KRISANTO TODIO
128 ATIENZA, JAY PATRICK ACUÑA
129 ATON, VON HOMER RODRIGUEZ
130 AURELLANO, SHERWIN SECOPITO
131 AUSA, JERICK ANN DALUZ
132 AUSTRIA, JOHANESS CARANI
133 AVAÑA, MARK JASON SOTTO
134 AVELINO, JOHNELL DUMLAO
135 AVILA, ARTEMIO JR EQUIBAL
136 AYA-AY, JOHN PATRICK ORONOS
137 AYCARDO, ELOIZA MARIE AGAO
138 AYHON, NERVEN AVENDAÑO
139 AYOP, KRISTIAN JAMES ABAY-ABAY
140 AZOTES, ALLAN JR ANASTACIO
141 AÑASCO, HAROLD APARECE
142 BABARAN, CHRISTIAN TUNGCUL
143 BACALSO, EDRALIN PEÑA
144 BACUDO, GREG PAUL SALMOREN
145 BADONG, GIOVANI AURILLAS
146 BADUA, ALDYNE JHAYE FELIX
147 BAGNATE, JEFFREY BAÑAS
148 BAGUNU, RONA MAE SALINAS
149 BAHIAN, ROMEL CANO
150 BAILON, EMMA ECHALAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 39 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BAJARO, VINCE JANZEN COLUMBINO
152 BAJEN, CYREL DELOVERJES
153 BALABA, JHONIE POCULAN
154 BALABBO, NORIVIE BAYANG
155 BALAGAT, VINCE MAR BENITEZ
156 BALAGTAS, LEANDRO ELONA
157 BALANG, JONAS CEZAR PANDES
158 BALANTAC, STANLEY JAMES CORCINO
159 BALAOEG, DARWIN ESPERO
160 BALBARONA, JONARD JAY COSEP
161 BALBIDO, KENNETH AXCEL ALEJO
162 BALBOA, ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
163 BALDERAMA, KLARENZ JAY LLANZA
164 BALDIVINO, ROLANDO HIDALGO
165 BALDIVISO, JAMES JR AGASCON
166 BALDONO, DAN MARK RIVERA
167 BALDREZ, ANTHONY BRUSAS
168 BALIDO, JAIMER MARALIT
169 BALIGUAT, REGIE ROSARIO
170 BALLA, JAMENA
171 BALLARTA, ALESSIS DAGOHOY
172 BALLESTEROL, CHRISTIAN FIESTA
173 BALMES, HAROLD LORENZO
174 BALMES, JERIC BUMAGAT
175 BALMILERO, PRUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
176 BALONA, KATHELA ANDREA BADONG
177 BALONG-ANGEY, REI ANGELO PLATA
178 BALONKITA, KERT ALDREV DELA CRUZ
179 BALUDO, ELEAZAR II TAJORES
180 BALURAN, CRIS ANGELO GABOR
181 BANGGAWAN, HANNA ROSE VINLUAN
182 BANICO, JOEL DIAMANTE
183 BANIQUED, BRIAN ARIES ASTRERO
184 BANTAYAN, RESDEL SARMIENTO
185 BANTOLIO, ROMY SUAYBAGUIO
186 BANZUELA, HERLANDO EUSEBIO PALAD
187 BARBA, DARWIN CLARK COLOMA
188 BARBACENA, SAMUEL JR NONALES
189 BARBOSA, REYMART CASTILLANO
190 BARCE, GIRLLY NAMORO
191 BARCELA, FLORENCE JOSHUA CANO
192 BARGO, GEMYR ARROZ
193 BARLIZO, JOHN LESTER NATIVIDAD
194 BARNEGO, JEROME IBANEZ
195 BAROTIL, LOUIE BALATERO
196 BARQUILLA, KLYDE REBAYA
197 BARRION, KENN CAMAGONG
198 BARRIOS, ADRIEL KIM CEA
199 BARRIOS, JOSE JAY BALINGAN
200 BARROT, MARIANNE MATUNOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 40 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARTOLAY, ROLANDO MANAYOBA
202 BARUZO, JOMAR CASTILLO
203 BASILIO, JOHN RUSSEL DAVID
204 BASTASA, JUNE WARREN GALAMGAM
205 BATALLA, JOHN DOMINICK VILLAMORA
206 BATAOEY, MARK JOHN CEN CAASI
207 BATILARAN, ROSBEL RECONES
208 BATONG, RAVEN WASIAN
209 BATRALO, MICHAEL JR RODIL
210 BAUTISTA, DARREN NIETO
211 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH BARADO
212 BAUTISTA, PRINCE SAM BUCCAT
213 BAUTISTA, ZALDY JR GUIYAB
214 BAYOG, GABRIEL MAIKKO ROXAS
215 BAYSA, PEPITO JR BUENAVIDES
216 BAÑARIA, JOHN ERIC BUITA
217 BEJEC, KENNETH JOHN BARRIO
218 BELEN, DONALD KING CHAVARIA
219 BELENARIO, MICHAEL TIBAYAN
220 BELTRAN, JAY AVENTURADO
221 BELTRAN, JAY RYAN GULANG
222 BENDOY, ALBERT JAMES BUNDANG
223 BENDOY, ELESTER GALICIA
224 BENEDICTO, CHIARA EBALAN
225 BENGDAEN, AVE GUIAD
226 BENITEZ, MEGUEL WASAWAS
227 BENITO, BRYAN JAY BUTIN
228 BERCIDE, ERWIN ALEGARBES
229 BERGANTIÑOS, JUAN PAOLO FACUNDO
230 BERGONIA, JEFF LOYD SIMBULAN
231 BERIA, EDUARDO JR BASCO
232 BERNABE, ACE CHESTER CARDENAS
233 BERNABE, BERNARD CRUZ
234 BERNABE, IAN JAY BAGUINON
235 BERNALES, CARLO JR ANQUILAN
236 BESAS, KERK BOM REPIQUE
237 BIAGAN, RODEL CALVERO
238 BICOL, ELAINE DE TORRES
239 BILIRAN, JOHN MICHAEL GAVITO
240 BILLONES, ELDEN KYLE BOLAÑOS
241 BISCOCHO, HARVEY DIMALIBOT
242 BOISER, CHRISTIAN MONDIN
243 BOKINGO, EMIL JOHN GABRIEL FAMISAN
244 BOLAÑOS, CRISTINE ANN GALLEGO
245 BOLAÑOS, SAYRIL ANDAYA
246 BOLLESER, EDUARD PRADO
247 BOLNEO, EDUARDO SESE
248 BONAOBRA, WELFREDO ARCILLA
249 BONDOC, JOMAR TUBAYAN
250 BONDOC, NEIL EDGARD CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 41 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BOOL, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
252 BOQUILON, FRANCE HAVEN MALENAB
253 BOQUIREN, AL-MATHEW VALDEZ
254 BORLING, AMADO IAN BERNAL
255 BORLING, CESAR IVAN BERNAL
256 BORNALES, JOSE MARI CAPE
257 BORNILLA, JULIUS BUBAN
258 BORNOLLA, JULIETO NIÑO BUENAVENTURA
259 BOSQUE, JAY R TIPON-TIPON
260 BOTOR, RICAREDO CABUDOY
261 BRASILEÑO, JESTER JOHN SOBERANO
262 BRINGUELO, ALNIE MATULAC
263 BRIONES, JIM SAMSON TERCERO
264 BRONDIAL, IAN JESSIE LAGMAN
265 BUCO, EARL JOSHUA DE JESUS
266 BUENAFLOR, ERICK TORRES
267 BUENO, PAUL ANTHONY AQUINO
268 BUGTONG, ZANDER MACAHILAS
269 BULAN, HEIZEN JAY RARALIO
270 BUNGOR, JACQUELOU AFALLA
271 BUSTAMANTE, REOJI ACE PIDOT
272 BUSWAY, BILLY KHO
273 BUTAYA, MYRNA JANE GAMOTIN
274 BYRD, BRETT ERIKSON GARCIA
275 CABAAT, JUSTINE RUDOLF DE LA CRUZ
276 CABACCAN, ERNESTO JR CAGAYAN
277 CABAGBAG, MARC DAVE GANOTISI
278 CABALLES, EDGARDO JR LIMBO
279 CABANADO, NOEL NGOHO
280 CABANES, ALLAN RAE SAPLOR
281 CABANSAG, MARK JEFFERSON
282 CABASAG, MARICEL PIMENTEL
283 CABAYAO, BERNARD SARINO
284 CABRERA, KHURT RUZZEL CALICA
285 CABREROS, JOSHUA CARBONEL
286 CABUBUNGAN, ELMA LUMBO
287 CABUYADAO, YVONNE DIAZ
288 CACANANDO, DANICO LAMBENICIO
289 CACUYONG, JONAH EVANGELISTA
290 CADDAUAN, GRANT PETER CABASAG
291 CAFUGAUAN, EARL KENNETH BUTAY
292 CAGAS, CARLO GALANIDO
293 CAGATIN, EDMAR DAVE LOFRANCO
294 CAHUCOM, RYAN ANTHONY NAVALLASCA
295 CAILLO, RON-RON LACABA
296 CAINGCOY, JOSE RAFAEL REOTRO
297 CAINOY, JOHN LOUIE
298 CAJUGUIRAN, SANDY QUITALIG
299 CAJUGUIRAN, VLADIMIR JULIAN
300 CALABIA, MARK OWEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 42 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CALARO, KIM ANJOE AGORILLA
302 CALAUNAN, JASPER LEO GABERTAN
303 CALAWEN, REXON ANGWAY
304 CALDEZ, LIMUEL DALE BASTIAN
305 CALIB-OG, CLEFUD ALFARERO
306 CALICA, CHRISTIAN EARL PERALTA
307 CALIMON, LEIRA NYL FLORES
308 CALINGAYAN, CLARK LINUBHOT
309 CALIXTRO, NORGEL OBLANCA
310 CALLANGAN, NOMER ORQUE
311 CALPE, JOHN REYNOLD OLASO
312 CALUPIG, CHARLON GARDE
313 CAMACHO, MARY GRACE ROM
314 CAMBARIHAN, JOVEL DELA CRUZ
315 CAMINO, ARNULFO JR OLICIA
316 CAMPOS, GERALD CALICA
317 CANAM, GLENDLE GARDINGAN
318 CANAPI, JEROME AGGABAO
319 CANCERAN, ALEX TUMANENG
320 CANCERAN, MARK HAGGAI GARCIA
321 CANCINO, JERICHO CUSTODIO
322 CANDA, DARYL HERES
323 CANDELARIA, VICTOR JR GONZALES
324 CANG, JETSAN MATILDO
325 CANSINO, ARDEL FABABAIR
326 CANTALUNA, NIELWIN JAKE ADOL
327 CANTERO, NICOLE MALASAGA
328 CANTINA, JEFFREY GUEVARA
329 CANTOS, RANDELL PANOPIO
330 CAOILE, CHARLES OLIVER RONDERO
331 CAPATI, MIGUELITO SABAULAN
332 CAPISTRANO, DOROTEO JR SY
333 CAPISTRANO, MA VERONICA BARCELA
334 CAPISTRANO, TRISTAN EUBION
335 CARAG, HERWIN CORSINO
336 CARAG, JULIUS SORIANO
337 CARAG, RICHARD SOTOZA
338 CARBONELL, MARK PAUL MENOR
339 CARCIDO, KRISTOFER REY BUTALID
340 CARDINES, MARY JANE BAYLON
341 CARIAGA, RAMIL ARCEO
342 CARINGAL, FRANCIS NATHANIEL
343 CARIÑO, CATHY FLORES
344 CARIÑO, KEVIN DULOJAN
345 CARMONA, LAI MANASSEH RAZ
346 CARMONA, QUINCY COLOCAR
347 CARNAJE, ROLLY JR PENTOJO
348 CASARIA, JANREY DELOESTE
349 CASERES, RYAN JAMES AWING
350 CASILLAN, NOEL AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 43 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CASINTO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CLARIN
352 CASIÑO, ANN MORRIELLE BASONG
353 CASIÑO, JAN PAULO AGUILAR
354 CASTAÑEDA, JOEMAR VIDAL
355 CASTILLO, JOHN LORD DOMINGO
356 CASTILLO, MA ALLY MIGUELA BASAS
357 CASTRO, ABBY-JONAH ABUDA
358 CASTRO, DRANREB HAGANAS
359 CASTRO, JILMER DE VERA
360 CASTRONUEVO, ERVIN FRIGILLANA
361 CASUL, GLEN AMPOLOQUIO
362 CATACUTAN, ALLAN PALAD
363 CATALLA, EDDEL DECUZAR
364 CATALOGO, JEFREY GAMALO
365 CATBAGAN, JUDIEL RAY BALANCIO
366 CAYANAN, STEVEN PRESCO
367 CAÑETE, DARYL REY POTOT
368 CAÑIZARES, ERWIN FABRIGAR
369 CAÑON, IAN JADE PALUMO
370 CELESTE, JAN MICHAEL DAN ORDOÑEZ
371 CEMPRON, RAMER CENERPIDA
372 CERRADO, ANTHONY SIPAT
373 CERVANTES, TRISTAN VILLAR
374 CHAVARRIA, MARIMEL EJE
375 CHAVEZ, GERWIE MESAYRA
376 CHAVEZ, JEFFREY NIEL PERIDA
377 CHAVEZ, ROLAND EMIL HARO
378 CHAWI, PABLO JR DANGADANG
379 CHUA, ARJUNA GALBAN
380 CHUA, PEARL ANGELIKA HORARIO
381 CINENSE, MC GYVER FURIGAY
382 CISNERO, JOSIAH AQUINO
383 CLACIO, ALJOHN RODRIGUEZ
384 CLUTARIO, JEALOU CLEOFAS
385 COBARDO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
386 COLAMBO, DOMINIC NACARIO
387 COLLADO, JAY MARK TESORO
388 COMBOY, CARLO MENGOTE
389 COMPRA, HAROLD COQUILLA
390 COMPRA, JUSTINE CUBILLAN
391 CONCEPCION, JOHN STEPHENE SOLINAP
392 CONCEPCION, NATHANIEL DE GUIA
393 CONTRERAS, FLORDELITO JR BONGATO
394 CONTRERAS, JODL AARON DE GUZMAN
395 COPONES, JOHN PAUL VIRAY
396 COQUIA, JOHN CARLO ZITA
397 CORDOVA, AMANI JOY ABOGADO
398 CORMANES, DEJIE LUNARIO
399 CORNEJO, HEIDI DALISAY
400 CORPUZ, GERALD LOIE REBUGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 44 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CORPUZ, RODELIO DAILEG
402 CORTEZ, ROBERTO TEJADA
403 CORTEZ, YVES IGANA
404 COSA, PRECIOS ANN LINTAG
405 COSEPE, JEFFREY SAM LOSABIO
406 COSTALES, MILES BENEDICT RODILLAS
407 COTARA, LEONER CLARIÑO
408 CRISOLO, IAN DOMINIC AGUSTIN
409 CRISOSTOMO, MARK ANTHONY COLLANTES
410 CRUZ, ARIEL II MENDEZ
411 CRUZ, FRANCIS DAVE CABUGA
412 CRUZ, GENER KARLO DEBIL
413 CRUZ, JEREMY JOHN ANGELES
414 CUALA, REJAY BUHAIN
415 CUBALLES, GERALD VARGAS
416 CUDAL, ALFREDO GARCIA
417 CUENZA, MARK ANTHONY PECSON
418 CUEVAS, JOHN CARY SIBAYAN
419 CULATON, DAVE ERIC VENUS
420 CULILAP, MARYLINA ANGELOU CORPIN
421 CUMPA, JASON REY QUEBEC
422 CUNTAPAY, JOSHUA ZINGAPAN
423 CUREG, RHANNY BATALLER
424 CUSTODIO, JOVIE MARK ESPIRITU
425 CUSTODIO, RANDELL YUMOL
426 CUTAMORA, DON KARL VALES
427 CUYUGAN, DENNIS SUSE
428 DACAR, REY JAY MAATA
429 DACARA, RODRIGO SEVERINO
430 DACUYANAN, JAYSON ANTALAN
431 DAGSAAN, DEITHER DWIGHT DULLAS
432 DALAGUAN, DAVE JOSHUA LARODA
433 DALINA, BLESSIE JOY NOCETO
434 DALISAY, DERICK JOHN MANALO
435 DALISAY, JAMIE RAY BETITA
436 DALISAY, REGINE BALATCOPO
437 DAMOLE, GEANNY GRACE NAVALES
438 DANGCAL, MARY ANN PABE
439 DANGLI, SAMUEL MANANGAN
440 DANTE, ANGELO ESCORO
441 DASILAO, JANFIRMIL MACASO
442 DAYAG, BONNIE SACPA
443 DAYAG, CHRISTIAN TAUYAN
444 DAYANDANTE, JANENE NASOL
445 DAYPUYAT, WENDELL NIEL IGNALIG
446 DE ANDRES, REXTER JR GARCIA
447 DE BORJA, CLARK DOMENIC MANGAO
448 DE CASTRO, BIANCA JOY ISABELA
449 DE CHAVEZ, RONALDO JR DE LEON
450 DE GUCENA, CHRISTOPHER DEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 45 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DE GUZMAN, IAN VOCES
452 DE GUZMAN, JERUSALEM DOMINGO
453 DE GUZMAN, JESUS JONATHAN DIZON
454 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN BARUELO
455 DE GUZMAN, MARK JHERWELL FABREGAS
456 DE JESUS, CARL JUSTIN LOMBOY
457 DE JESUS, JOHN JOSHUA TEMPRA
458 DE LA CRUZ, ELA MAE ARCALA
459 DE LA CRUZ, LESLIE JOY DAGOS
460 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JERICHO FORTIN
461 DE LA VEGA, KARL RYANN BELLEZA
462 DE LEON, JORDAN DIMAYUGA
463 DE LEON, STEPHEN JHON PAUL ARIOLA
464 DE VERA, JERIC SORIANO
465 DE VERA, KENNETH TAMAYO
466 DECIPULO, JEIZEL SOLANO
467 DEJOS, JOVEN PASINASAN
468 DELA CRUZ, BERNARD CASTRO
469 DELA CRUZ, CHUCK RUSSELL JURALBAL
470 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL PARIS
471 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS GERICHO DIMALANTA
472 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS PARILLA
473 DELA CRUZ, GREG IVAN RODIL
474 DELA CRUZ, JOSE CARLO VALENCIA
475 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH DIFUNTORUM
476 DELA CRUZ, KEIV PALIC
477 DELA CRUZ, ROGELIO JR NAVALES
478 DELA CRUZ, RYAN NICODEMUS
479 DELA CUESTA, MARK ANTHONY BATANG
480 DELA ROSA, JOSEPH LLOYD SILARIO
481 DELA TONGA, PRINCE SULPIE MIRAS
482 DELA TORRE, ALVIN JOHN SANTIAGO
483 DELLOSA, EMMANUEL RICHARD III MALAPIT
484 DELLOSA, SHAOLIN SERENIO
485 DELOS REYES, REY CHRISTIAN ALASTRE
486 DELOS SANTOS, AVNEL LAGARAS
487 DELOS SANTOS, JAMES TAMONDONG
488 DELOVINO, MARY JOY SAMONTE
489 DEOCAREZA, BRYAN DIG
490 DEPAZ, MARISOL PEÑARANDA
491 DEPDEPEN, LEE MAR MOSUELA
492 DERADA, ROBERT ROSARIA
493 DESCARGAR, JOHN LEXTER BALLESTEROS
494 DEVANADERA, JESSA YBAÑEZ
495 DEWITIS, JOSIE BALILI
496 DIAGRO, MANUELITO FERNANDEZ
497 DIAMOLA, EDMEL JOHN CARGANILLO
498 DIAN, DIOMEL JAKE ACOSTA
499 DIAZ, GERALD FERRERAS
500 DIAZ, GINO PAUL ZACARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 46 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DIAZ, OLIVER SAGUN
502 DICLAS, ERICK PADTOC
503 DICULEN, FRIMAR KENNETH ROSINI
504 DILAO, VINCENT ATELBA
505 DIMAANDAL, JARON BEIRND SIANQUITA
506 DIMAANO, HARVEE ROSAS
507 DIMAANO, MELISA MONTALBO
508 DIMALANTA, RYAN DANE BAUTISTA
509 DIOCARES, LEIZEL VIERNES
510 DIOLATA, VINCENT PAUL DOCOG
511 DIPATUAN, FAHAD ARUGAY
512 DISCIPULO, BRYANT GEORGE TAGALAN
513 DITUCALAN, ABDUL JALIL EDRES MANIRI
514 DOCIL, JUN ARVIN ACEBUCHE
515 DOLLESIN, KARL JHAY MORA
516 DOMAEL, PRINCESS JEAN NOVELA
517 DOMINGO, DAN MARVIN BAUTISTA
518 DOMINGO, FLORIBETH GUDOY
519 DOMINGO, REX SIAZON
520 DOMINGO, RONALD JIMENEZ
521 DOMINGO, VALERIE NAZARIA
522 DORMAL, JAY LEONEIL MORALDE
523 DOSONO, FEMA JOY TRONGCO
524 DREZ, PATRICK LOUIE ANCA
525 DUAZO, REYNALDO BALONGGO
526 DUKA, DANNAH JANE REOLENTE
527 DULAY, DARWIN DULA
528 DULFO, DOLREICH JR TAPAYAN
529 DUMO, ANGELITO JR GUMNED
530 DUMO, HAROLD JOHN EDPALINA
531 DUNGCA, JAN GUSFEL CLEMENTE
532 DURANTE, RADINEL HINAGPISAN
533 DURUIN, FEVI JAY HENORA
534 DUYAN, ARVIE ORANZA
535 EBAJO, ROD DOMINIC SOLITE
536 ECLARINAL, AARON JOSHUA FABELLARE
537 ECOBISAG, DANECO MERON
538 EDU, KURT YLI ANGELO BARTOLOME
539 EDULAN, KEITH MICHAEL CASTRO
540 ELCARTE, JEREMY ABLON
541 ELEAZAR, PETER ARVIN BALAJADIA
542 ELISEO, SHIELA MAY VALDEZ
543 EMPLICA, NATALIE CHRISTY
544 ENAD, CLAVER YTAK
545 ENCARQUEZ, ALEJANDRO JR PARADERO
546 ENCINARES, ASPER DUPAN
547 ENGAÑO, ROWEL NAVARRO
548 ENORASA, KHEIN SANICO
549 ENTIENZA, LUIS MARU DELACRUZ
550 ERAN, ARVIN PAOLO MADURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 47 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ERESE, EJ PADILLA
552 ERESTAIN, MICHAEL DE LEON
553 EROMON, MICHAEL ONGSUENG
554 ESCALA, BILLY JOE HUYO-A
555 ESCALONA, JONEL BRIONES
556 ESCANER, CLYDE LAURENZ SILAVA
557 ESCARIO, REGNER GULBE
558 ESCULTOR, JOHN LEE MIFLORES
559 ESDRELON, KIER JAY SOLIS
560 ESGUERRA, JHONDEL EROLA
561 ESMAYA, ROSANY ELLORIMO
562 ESPAÑO, DANILO JR BACANI
563 ESPINOSA, NEIL LUCKY VERZO
564 ESPLANA, APRIL ROSE GUAZON
565 ESQUEJO, JOHN PATRICK ESCALANTE
566 ESTALLO, SHERWIN ORBON
567 ESTARIS, BRYAN BAUTISTA
568 ESTEBAN, KENNETH FABROS
569 ESTEVES, JOEDEL CARRIEDO
570 ESTIPONA, ERROL JAMES TOLENTINO
571 ESTOESTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
572 ESTRADA, MARCO POCHOLO VALDEZ
573 ESTRELLA, JOHN DAVE ELISH TOLENTINO
574 ESTRELLA, MARVIC JOHN SANCHEZ
575 ETRATA, JOSUAH RENER TAGANAP
576 EUGENIO, SHARMINE GUIAM
577 EUSTAQUIO, MELVIN DOMINGO
578 EVANGELISTA, REGIE LUNA
579 FABE, HARRIS RANALAN
580 FABIA, CARLO FERNAND MANUEL
581 FABICO, MARC GODFREY AÑONUEVO
582 FABRERO, RALPH FIECAS
583 FAJARDO, ANA MAE CANQUE
584 FALCUTILA, JONAS ALFARO
585 FARNIKAN, KELVIN KOLIWA
586 FERNANDEZ, ARCHIEMEDES ABAT
587 FERNANDEZ, BRIAN CARLO LOPEZ
588 FERNANDEZ, JAY-R TORRES
589 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY MONTAÑO
590 FERNANDEZ, JETHRO CESAR PACAYRA
591 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN KOBE CRISOLOGO
592 FERNANDEZ, MOSES ROBERTSON ROLDAN
593 FERNANDEZ, ODNEY ZOR DELA CRUZ
594 FERNANDEZ, RESTIE GALAM
595 FERNANDO, NATHANIEL AARON BARON
596 FERNANDO, NORALYN TAN
597 FERRER, JOLLINA CADEVIDA
598 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY LIGUTAN
599 FIEL, CARLA MARIA PINTUCAN
600 FILLONE, ALVIN JOHN NENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 48 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
601 FLORENDO, JAYSON SARSOSA
602 FLORES, ANDRO GERON BOLECHE
603 FLORES, DEAN JOSEPH MORES
604 FLORES, GIBSON MOMPERO
605 FLORES, JIMMY ORLEN PALAROAN
606 FLORES, JOSELITO JR AQUINO
607 FLORES, JOSHUA MIGUEL FLORANDA
608 FLORES, RANDOLF GADIANO
609 FLORES, REY FRANCIS BERNARDINO
610 FLORIDA, BILL JOHN BUDUAN
611 FLORIDA, MARK CHRISTIAN MADDARA
612 FOJA, CHADRICK ALLEN ALIDO
613 FORMENTO, DARYL JAMES IGLESIA
614 FORNALEZA, JOHN MICHAEL CANJA
615 FORONDA, AUBIN JOSEPH ANDAL
616 FORTUNA, AGUSTINE MANAUG
617 FRANCHE, JORAM PENGSON
618 FRANCISCO, GERALD DOMINGO
619 FRANCISCO, MARK BENJAMIN JR PARACAD
620 FRANE, MICHAEL JOSHUA DELOS SANTOS
621 FUENTES, EDUARDO MONDIDO
622 FUENTES, SHERLIN YASA
623 FUERTES, JOHN CARL
624 FUSILERO, MARLON ANDALAHAO
625 GABALONES, JOHN ANTHONY TRINIDAD
626 GABAYNO, JASON IGNAS
627 GABIO, MICHAEL JAY ROLUNA
628 GABUAT, RYAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
629 GACO, JOHN RICK MATIAS
630 GADIANO, JEMSMITH CONDE
631 GAJOL, CATHERINE PAJERLAN
632 GALAZO, ENRIQUE IVAN MARQUEZ
633 GALENDEZ, CRESCENTE ZURITA
634 GALENDEZ, JERRY TRAJANO
635 GALES, GIA AÑORA
636 GALIAS, KINNETH APOLINARIO
637 GALINDO, JUDEN NUGAS
638 GALLAMOS, REGIE BINATAC
639 GALLANO, LECKY ROYEN JARAMILLA
640 GALLANO, ROBIN EVAN ALI PINEDA
641 GALLETES, JERWIN MEDINA
642 GALLORA, IRISH MAE TADULAN
643 GALLOS, EDRICK MAUHAY
644 GALO, GABRIELLE AEDRIAN DELOS REYES
645 GALON, ALFERNEE VALLES
646 GAMBOA, JHONALD EMBANG
647 GAMUEDA, CHRISTOPHER MADALI
648 GANADO, BERNARDO JR PERALTA
649 GAOAT, MAC LESTER DOBLE
650 GARCIA, CARLO MANGUNAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 49 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
651 GARCIA, HEMUELSON PREPOSI
652 GARCIA, JAMAICA ARELLANO
653 GARCIA, JESSON PATRICK BUCSIT
654 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
655 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL DASSUN
656 GARCIA, KARL GERALD PRIMO
657 GARCIA, LEO ANGELO JOVELLANOS
658 GARCIA, LOUISE JOHN MEDRANO
659 GARCIA, NIELSEN MIRANDA
660 GARGAR, AGNES GAMIL
661 GASILAN, ROMEO JR BALMONTE
662 GASPAR, KARL EDWARD BALDESANCHO
663 GAUSON, RANDY NUDALO
664 GAYAGOY, GERALD CRUZAT
665 GAYLAN, ALDEN NEIL DE VILLA
666 GEMPIS, HARLSDEN JOSEPH CLAVIO
667 GENOVA, MARIEL ZAMUDIO
668 GERALDO, MARK ANTHONY BORROMEO
669 GERAWA, RODEL DOMINGO
670 GERONA, JULIUS GARE
671 GERONIMO, JOVEN MATTHEW AMPARO
672 GERTOS, RHEA JENNIMAE BANGCAYA
673 GIGANTANA, HEHERSON ALMUALLAS
674 GILHANG, ANDREA CARLA SANTOS
675 GIMPAYAN, MARJON GABATAN
676 GINES, JOSHUA GUZMAN
677 GLORIA, JOHN KENNETH TUBANGUI
678 GLORIOSO, HIL GULTIANO
679 GOMA, JERIC VERACES
680 GOMEZ, EDAN HABOC
681 GOMEZ, ONISIMO JR LEE
682 GOMEZ, PAULO BALANGATAN
683 GONZALES, CJ ZAMORA
684 GONZALES, JUSTINE NODA
685 GORIO, JULLIE ANN BALLOGUING
686 GOYAL, JESSIEL SAGION
687 GRANADO, SIMPLICIO III BUGARIN
688 GRAYCOCHEA, JUSTINE RHEY FLORES
689 GUARIN, JERICK ALDWIN RAGUINDIN
690 GUERRERO, JESUS JR LACSON
691 GUEVARA, KYLE CHRISTOPHER MORENO
692 GUIDO, WARREN LLOYD BUGTONG
693 GUIRITAN, JONHICK ILUSTRISIMO
694 GULA, ANALOU CAGASAN
695 GULLES, ALJUN ALAYON
696 GUMIRAN, AMIEL RAMONES
697 GUPO, ALJOHN MARASIGAN
698 GUTLAY, DANILO JR DAMASCO
699 HAFALLA, RHINO JAY PALACPAC
700 HALAWIG, RUFFA MAE SERVADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 50 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
701 HAYAG, FRANK CARLO ANDRES
702 HELO, KEVIN PAUL BACUD
703 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAY DELA PEÑA
704 HERNANDEZ, MARIA MERIEL ENRIQUEZ
705 HERNANE, JAIME JR BALIBAY
706 HILARIO, HOLYPRIL JAMES AX'L ORLINA
707 HILUM, ROMEO JR ADESAS
708 HOMECILLO, FERDINAND CHUA
709 HONCULADA, ERL MICHAEL CAMAY
710 HONRADO, RAYVEN CAYABYAB
711 HULAR, VICHIL OSCILLADA
712 HUMIWAT, GINO LABENIO
713 IBARDE, JOHN ROBINSON ADAP
714 IBARROLA, EDWARD SIMON OBLENA
715 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR VILLAS
716 IBIA, KRISTIAN JAY DANCEL
717 ICAONAPO, RONAN CLARK CASTILLEJO
718 ICAWALO, JAMES FAMADICO
719 IDELLO, JUSTINE AGBUNAG
720 IGADNA, FREDALYN DANAO
721 IGNACIO, CAMILLE FABRO
722 IGNACIO, JOEY ABAG
723 ILAGAN, ANNE KYLA SALUDO
724 ILAO, RENALYN REPOLLO
725 ILUMIN, NIKKA JOY URBANO
726 IMPABIDO, ALVIN JAY GROSPE
727 INDINO, MITCHEL MALALAY
728 INDONG, MIKE ARNEDO
729 INOPIQUEZ, JUNIERMIE PAGDATO
730 IRINGAN, VINCENT BULAQUI
731 IRISARI, RENAN DE LA VEGA
732 JABAHAB, HARLY BRIX PADILLO
733 JACOB, MARK ANTHONY AMAO
734 JACOBE, AERON POL LEGATIS
735 JAMISOLA, ROBERT GUEMO
736 JARA, JOHN REI OBIEN
737 JARANILLA, MARK LESTER BOLAÑOS
738 JARATA, JAY BARCENA
739 JARATA, MARC JOSEPH MADRIAGA
740 JARUDA, RODOLFO JR FONTANILLA
741 JAVIER, JUN LORD DOCTOLERO
742 JAVIER, STEPHEN RILEY DIMAANO
743 JIMENEZ, ALNAN FRANCIS JULES SALUDAGA
744 JIMENO, ERIC ADRIAN ROSALES
745 JOVEN, KENNYDIE ARDOÑA
746 JOVIDA, ROMMEL JR GODOY
747 JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAY RAYMUNDO
748 JUAN, JEREMIAH JAMES BAUTISTA
749 JUCUTAN, MARLON FAJARDO
750 JUGO, MANUEL JR GAVIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 51 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
751 JUNTILLA, MHARK BRAIAN NEBRIA
752 JUSTO, JULES IAN CHRISTIAN TARIFA
753 JUYAD, PRINCESS YNA DIGDIGAN
754 KINILITAN, JONEY MONDEJAR
755 LABADAN, DAVE ELWEN MAYORMITA
756 LABADAN, JOASH TADLE
757 LABADAN, JOSIAS VINCENT RABOSA
758 LABANG, MARK CLIFFORD CENTENO
759 LABIANO, ALYSSA JOICE SOMERA
760 LABSAN, ROVIE LUCKY MORFE
761 LACAMBRA, NENITO JR LUZARITA
762 LACAYANGA, JAN ALEX CASER
763 LACBU, ANDREI ALEXIS LUCAS
764 LACNO, NEKKI 1 MOLINA
765 LADAO, JAM LEE NER MAGNAMPO
766 LADAO, JESSAH FELICIANO
767 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN EXODUS VILLAFLOR
768 LAGADAN, ERVIN MATA
769 LAGARTEJA, GABRIEL SORIANO
770 LAGMAY, KATHLEEN MAE SULIT
771 LAGRAMADA, JOHN MARK ALBAO
772 LAJARA, FRANCHESCA LOUISE HERNANDEZ
773 LALIM, JC EMMANUEL RESMA
774 LAMBENICIO, ALLAN JAY NICOLAS
775 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DELA ROSA
776 LANDICHO, JEFFREY MEDINA
777 LANZON, JAINAH MIAGRACE GODANNE HOPE DALISAY
778 LAO, ARTHUR DATAY
779 LAPATING, SHERWIN ESPECI
780 LAPECIROS, IAN CAESAR OMBAO
781 LAPPAY, JAYLORD ESPEDIDO
782 LAPUEBLA, JAMAICA MAE SALCEDO
783 LARA, JEBELYN QUIDEN
784 LARANANG, RAFFY GUERRA
785 LARANJO, JOHN RICHIE TAPAYAN
786 LARGO, ROBERTO ROICE QUIAO
787 LATOMBO, ALEXANDRA JAN VICENAL
788 LAUGO, GABRIEL ALARCON
789 LAUSE, IAN KENT JOSEPH
790 LAYOS, NATHANIEL APUHIN
791 LEAL, JAMES FAJARDO
792 LEBII, KENNETH CHRISTEL CASTILLO
793 LEDDA, KENNETH DISTOR
794 LEDESMA, MARLO BARING
795 LEGACION, JAY MARK LUMANAO
796 LEGASPI, ROCHE MARIE PALMA
797 LEOBRERA, IRWIN RONDILLA
798 LEONERO, JOEL JR ELID
799 LEONOR, DIANA MAE SUAREZ
800 LIBAN, MARY GRACE BARCELONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 52 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
801 LIBRANDO, ENRIQUE JR LANTIZA
802 LIBREA, KEITH LAJARA
803 LIBUNAO, RENATO JR RAMOS
804 LICAYAN, ROLAND RAGAS
805 LICUANAN, RENZ JULIUS MADRID
806 LIM, GEROME SAJULGA
807 LIM, JASON ARVIN VALDERRAMA
808 LIM, WILLIAM SALVAJAN
809 LINCUNA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
810 LINGAN, TEJAY LAMOSTE
811 LINGON, JAN ALLYN LARRAQUEL
812 LINGON, JERALD MADRONIO
813 LIPAOPAO, ELMER REY COL-ITENG
814 LIWAG, NICOLLE BAYETA
815 LIZADA, EDUARDO CABACOY
816 LLAGONO, ANJELICA RENEGADO
817 LLASO, EDDIE PALOMARES
818 LLORERA, CZARINA CLORES
819 LOCABERTE, SONNYBOY DULAY
820 LOMPOT, WILFREDO CAGANDE
821 LOMUNTAD, JAYSON BALDAGO
822 LONGBOY, JOHN MARK ABRIGADO
823 LONGNO, NEIL MICALLER
824 LONTOK, VOI KENNETH LONTOK
825 LOPEZ, ALLAN RAY BALAJADIA
826 LOPEZ, KENNETH EDIC
827 LOPEZ, RYAN JOHN FERRER
828 LOPLOP, ADRIAN UBAN
829 LORENZO, MARK ALVIN IGNACIO
830 LORETO, JULES PAULO IBARRA
831 LORIA, KIM CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
832 LORICO, JACK RONDILLA
833 LOSAYNON, FELMER DEMETERIO
834 LOVINO, CLAUDE VINCENT ALBANIA
835 LOYOLA, KART JOSHUEL CENTENO
836 LUBRIN, JEFFREY MONTIEL
837 LUCELO, JOHN LIPTON AROMIN
838 LUMBO, CHRISTIAN RYAN BENSAN
839 LUNDANG, MARINELA ANGELA HIPOLITO
840 LUNTAO, RUPERTO LAGDAMEN
841 LUPANTE, KATHLEEN MAE CARIAS
842 LUSCAW, ARNEL UNO RADAM
843 LUTO, JOSHUA RONQUILLO
844 MABAYLAN, GEERSON ABOBO
845 MABINI, NOEL RAMIL
846 MABUNGA, CHRISTEL FONTAMILLAS
847 MACABODBOD, JHEL LUNZAGA
848 MACAILING, CEASAR IAN CENITA
849 MACALIA, BIEN ANGELLO OJANO
850 MACAPAGAL, JERVIN MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 53 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MACARAEG, MARNELLA DELA VEGA
852 MACARILAY, NIÑO SAGABAN
853 MACASADDUG, RICK VINCENT CABALONGA
854 MACASAYSAY, MARY JANE GABALLO
855 MACATANGAY, ADRIAN RECARO
856 MACATANGAY, JOHN JASPER PALLORINA
857 MACHATE, SAMMY COLICO
858 MACINAS, LEVI VEGA
859 MADAYAG, JON CHRISTOPHER RULLODA
860 MADDAWIN, ROBINSON JR CABAUATAN
861 MADERAL, IAN GALOLO
862 MAGALINAN, JOMAR VILLAMIL
863 MAGALLON, PAULO AUGUSTUS BAUTISTA
864 MAGBANUA, LEOVIC TIMBAD
865 MAGBANUA, RYAN NIEL TEREM
866 MAGDALAS, JAN KYLE TANGALIN
867 MAGHIRANG, GLENN RIVERA
868 MAGLIMAS, JELBERT MARK VILLANUEVA
869 MAGNAYE, PATRICK ZAMORA
870 MAGNETICO, JOMAR DELOVIAR
871 MAGNO, MANUEL DOMINGO
872 MAGSIGAY, JEFFERSON
873 MAGTIBAY, MARK NELSON NOBLE
874 MAJESTAD, BARTOLOME TANGCAY
875 MALAPIRA, LLOYD VRYANT DOMINGO
876 MALASAGA, JONATHAN PALEN
877 MALATAMBAN, JEPRIL MARK CARBA
878 MALBUEZO, JEM-JEM ALEMAN
879 MALCO, MARVIN MASCAREÑAS
880 MALECDAN, MOISES JR DIOSAN
881 MALICDEM, LORENZ WINSTON OCHOA
882 MALIG, CYRIL JASPER ARREOLA
883 MALINTAD, ESTEVEN BALTAZAR
884 MALLARI, ALVIN YALE SANTOS
885 MALUBAG, DAVE KANNETH DAYAG
886 MALUCONG, LEILA ROALES
887 MAMANGON, RYAN JAYSON FANGON
888 MAMON, JUSTINE JABANAG
889 MAMORNO, KIMMIE MARLA TORRALBA
890 MAMUAD, CLINTON PACIS
891 MANAHAN, JOSEPH BRYAN TADEJA
892 MANANGAN, FERNANDO JR TABANGIN
893 MANAYON, LEMRON JOHN CAÑOSO
894 MANCENIDO, PETER NEIL ZAMORANOS
895 MANERA, CHRIST JONWIN
896 MANGUIRA, CARLO AMBROCIO
897 MANIEGO, ALBERT ARCA
898 MANINGDING, MIKE ANGELO SOLIS
899 MANONGSONG, LLOYD SOLTEO
900 MANUEL, DOMINIC NICOLE ADVIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 54 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MANUEL, ELIZANDER JAY ANGUSTIA
902 MANUEL, KENETH SANIEL
903 MANUEL, SHARILYNE GABOY
904 MANZANO, NOEL ADRIANO
905 MAQUILING, RICHIE PONCE
906 MARAJAS, PIOLO VILLANUEVA
907 MARANAN, ALDWIN CHRISTIAN OPULENCIA
908 MARANAN, AMIEL KIT CHRISTIAN OPULENCIA
909 MARANAN, KEVIN JAY TIEMSIM
910 MARBELLA, MARIELL CAPUZ
911 MARBELLA, ROMMEL JOHN LABAYO
912 MARCELINO, JEROME DATO-ON
913 MARCELINO, KIMBERLY GANNABAN
914 MARCELLANA, SHERWIN JAMES SIMARA
915 MARCOS, IVY DE LA CRUZ
916 MARGARITO, SANTIAGO JR RULLODA
917 MARIANO, JERICHO JULES BARTOLOME
918 MARIANO, RONALD PEDRO
919 MARIKIT, CHRISTOPHER CENAS
920 MARIÑAS, EFREN PAUL JR PATIAM
921 MARIÑAS, MARK JOSEPH MARTIN
922 MARQUEZ, JOHN ALBERT DICIOCO
923 MARTINEZ, ARVIN SORIANO
924 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN ARCEO
925 MARTINEZ, JOHN PAUL MONTECILLO
926 MARTINEZ, PATRICK KENNETH GUTIERREZ
927 MARZAN, BELJAN QUILANG
928 MARZAN, MARVIN JHON VALDRIZ
929 MASIGLAT, KARLO JAY BAUTISTA
930 MASIRAG, MHERVIN SALUDES
931 MASONGSONG, JAYSON REY
932 MASUBAY, JEROME ABADA
933 MATANGUIHAN, GENER VILLACRUZ
934 MATEO, ADONIS DALION
935 MATEO, JERALD DESCALSO
936 MATIAS, ADONIS PASCUAL
937 MATILOS, ARIEL VALCORZA
938 MATOTE, GERONE SABBEN
939 MAURICIO, JOHN PAUL CRUZ
940 MAZO, RODRIGO JR GADINGAN
941 MECA, MAICO TANJAY
942 MECIJA, IVAN GERALD BUCTIL
943 MEDEL, EDGERTON DOMAIN MERCADO
944 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BERBANO
945 MEDRANO, MARK KENNETH VILLAS
946 MEJARES, ALFREDO JR VILLAMOR
947 MELAD, MARK SEBASTIAN SOMERA
948 MENDOZA, IVAN MANIMTIM
949 MENDOZA, JAYSON SAN GABRIEL
950 MENDOZA, JENTZEN LUMALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 55 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MENDOZA, JONATHAN MAGNO
952 MENDOZA, MATT JASON SANTOS
953 MENDOZA, PETER JOHN MANAGO
954 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE RODELAS
955 MENDOZA, VIC ANGELO MADRIAGA
956 MENDOZA, VON MARK CALPOTURA
957 MENESES, FREDERICK TONESOL
958 MERCADO, JOHN KENNETH MANINGAS
959 MERCADO, JOHN RAFAEL DAGPA
960 MERCADO, RICHMOND RENDEL PRODON
961 MERCURIO, PHILIP FRANCIS VARGAS
962 MERENCILLO, JHONEL MINGUILLAN
963 MESA, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
964 MIGUEL, ISMAEL FACTORA
965 MILANO, RHEYJHIELEN BINAMIRA
966 MILLANO, DARIANE ANGELES
967 MINA, JERYLL SARMIENTO
968 MIRAFLOR, CHARLAINE OBIS
969 MIRANDA, RAYE RHOUIEZE BUENA
970 MISA, JOHN RAYMOND OLANDRIA
971 MITING, JEROLD ORBONG
972 MODELO, HIDEKI
973 MOLINA, DENNIS TELAN
974 MOLINA, FROILAN ARELLANO
975 MOLINA, RONIE CORPUZ
976 MOLINO, ROMMEL MILLAREZ
977 MONTANO, KYLE ANN
978 MONTEALTO, RONNIE JR SASABO
979 MONTEREY, JAME LLOYD MACAPIA
980 MONTERMOSO, KIM DELA PEÑA
981 MONTERO, JESON NAGRIT
982 MONTEZA, JUAN ALBERTO LEPARDO
983 MONTILLANO, GLAIZA MAE
984 MONTOYA, ARISTOTLE NACIONAL
985 MORALES, ROI RIO TIU
986 MORAÑA, ADRIANO III CAYA
987 MOREDO, MARK ADRIAN NARVAEZ
988 MORENO, BENJIE REBOJA
989 MORENO, JASMINE CELESTINA DOMINGO
990 MORENTE, JAYSON VASQUEZ
991 MOSQUITE, MARTENITO JR MATUGUINA
992 MOTEA, JEFFERSON DUMAGUIN
993 MOZOL, PAUL KENNETH REVECHO
994 MUSNIT, CHANTAL OLIVEROS
995 NAGUIT, PRINCESS NHICOLE PASCUA
996 NALANGAN, JANDALE ADLAON
997 NALIA, IAN EÑOLA
998 NAPOLES, JUNIEL SANCHEZ
999 NARCISO, GAIL PORTIA IBUNES
1000 NATIONAL, DENNIS MAANAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 56 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 NATIVIDAD, JAY RON JAÑOLAN
1002 NAVAL, KARL MARK ADIZAS
1003 NEDULA, CHRISTIAN MAR GAZO
1004 NEGRETE, GRACIELLE JOY HIZON
1005 NEVALLO, JESUS LUMANTA
1006 NEYRA, GILBERTO BARTOLOME
1007 NGABIT, JERICO NACOD-AM
1008 NICANOR, ARVIN
1009 NICOLASORA, JOHN MICHAEL FEDERIS
1010 NIEGAS, RONALD COYOCA
1011 NIERVES, JERWIN GRANZO
1012 NIEVA, JOHN KENN OYARDO
1013 NOBLE, MICHAEL ROY ARROYO
1014 NOCIDO, KING ISRAEL ARAOJO
1015 NODALO, LYNDON TOMABON
1016 NOJALDA, JOHN ERIC GERAO
1017 NOLASCO, ADAM ANDRE ORIGENES
1018 NOLASCO, KENNETH DALIRE
1019 NONATO, ALEJANDRO III CUNTAPAY
1020 NONSOL, ALMER INFANTE
1021 NORTE, JERIHMAR MANGAMPO
1022 NOVAL, KNUPSEN MASA
1023 OARGA, LOUISE IVY DEL AYRE
1024 OBCENA, JOHN CARLO LAGASON
1025 OBRIQUE, JEI DARELL AQUINO
1026 OCAMPO, ERWIN GUTIERREZ
1027 OCAMPO, JOHN HENRY ANICIETE
1028 OCAMPO, JULIUS ROBERT DUNGARAN
1029 OCAYA, PHELPS JHOWEE LUCAGBO
1030 OCLARIT, JEIAR CORDERO
1031 OCSAN, ALEXANDRA NACPIL
1032 ODAL, ALGERICO JR SANTOS
1033 OLAYA, ALTHEIA LYNN VELASCO
1034 OLBERON, EDMARK MONTERAS
1035 OLERO, ALFIN OREIRO
1036 OLIN, CHRISTIAN AMETH LORESTO
1037 OLIQUIANO, EFREN MIRABETE
1038 OLPINDO, LEOJ EMIL ESPIRITU
1039 OMANITO, MARLON AMAR
1040 OMBOS, REY CAESAR DINAPO
1041 OMNES, ELJAY CANOY
1042 ONDE, JAN EDISON JAYME
1043 ONG, MARION JOHN IBARROLA
1044 ONSAY, DARLENE OLIMPO
1045 OPINGA, CHRISTIAN BALORIA
1046 OQUIALDA, JOHN SELGA
1047 ORBE, JOHN BENEDICT PARAMIO
1048 ORDINARIO, JOHN PATRICK CANDING
1049 ORDONIA, BONG EMPERADOR
1050 ORDOÑEZ, JEMUEL AGUINALDO RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 57 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ORELLANO, JOHN PATRICK IGNACIO
1052 ORERA, OLIVER STONE ANTOLIN
1053 ORPERIA, JERWIN SOTTO
1054 ORTIZ, PIO III DOCENA
1055 ORUGA, ALJON RAMILO
1056 OSALIA, JONATHAN FACURIB
1057 OSEÑA, ABNER MORCILLA
1058 OÑA, JOHN ROMINALD MABALOT
1059 PABLICO, CHRISTIAN JUNIO
1060 PACAIGUE, JERICHO DIASANTA
1061 PACER, JANVEE JOSEF LIM FORNOLES
1062 PACIENCIA, JOEL ALIPAN
1063 PACIO, VLADIMIR RIMANDO
1064 PACULBA, DENNIS LAMANILAO
1065 PADILLA, RODNEY JAKE LACHICA
1066 PADILLA, ROMEL MAGNO
1067 PADRON, ESTEBENZON MIGUEL
1068 PAGELA, JOHN KHENRICK LANGCAY
1069 PAGUIDOPON, FLORIMON NACILLA
1070 PAGUIGAN, JULIUS ROM EDURISE
1071 PAGULAYAN, CEDRIX JOHN JORDAN
1072 PAGULAYAN, CHRISTOVAL BACCAY
1073 PALALAY, SETH JOHN ZAFICO
1074 PALATTAO, JOHN ANGELICO
1075 PALATTAO, RENAR LLAGAS
1076 PALLAYA, ALDWIN ANCHETA
1077 PALLAYA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
1078 PALMA, NATHANIEL CATACUTAN
1079 PALMES, EMMANUEL BUENDIA
1080 PAMA, LOURENCE JAY UMAGAP
1081 PAMILARA, DENNIS JOSEPH LAVILLA
1082 PAMINTUAN, KENNETH BULAON
1083 PANERGO, VEN CEDRICK ARGUEZA
1084 PANES, JAN RAY VILLAREAL
1085 PANGALIMAN, JOHN ROEL CABUYADAO
1086 PANGAN, SHAIRA MAE LEDON
1087 PANGILINAN, JOHN REY ESPINO
1088 PANIM, DARWIN SECORATA
1089 PAQUIT, ROGEL NATHANIEL BUNOCAN
1090 PAR, MICHAEL TOMAS MERCADO
1091 PARAGOSO, NOEL DAMPOG
1092 PARANE, JOHN RAY BADA
1093 PARAOAN, RALPH LAWRENCE PUCAN
1094 PARAS, AERON TORRES
1095 PARDO, KIRBY TROY MENDOZA
1096 PAREJA, KRISTOFER ARMINTIA
1097 PARUNGAO, OLIVER MIGUEL
1098 PASCUA, ANTONIO JR GURTIZA
1099 PASCUA, JOSHUA CABACUNGAN
1100 PASCUA, JUDE PATRICK CANONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 58 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 PASCUA, LAURENCE PHILIP GRANIL
1102 PASCUA, LEO FOLLERO
1103 PASCUA, MARK EMMANUEL RENDON
1104 PASCUA, PRINCE CHARLES AGTARAP
1105 PASCUA, RAYNOLD ISNANI
1106 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ROMERO
1107 PASCUAL, JORGEAN DELA CRUZ
1108 PASCUAL, WENDELL BARAOIDAN
1109 PASIA, DARYL TARUN
1110 PASIGIAN, JERRY JAY AMOGAN
1111 PASION, EDGAR ALLAN CORTEZ
1112 PASOL, CHARLIE PADDAYUMAN
1113 PASTRANA, CHRISTOPHER YULO
1114 PATULOT, MARK LIMUEL RAMIREZ
1115 PEDERNAL, GERYMIE PEREDA
1116 PEDRO, VALDEMAR JR VALERA
1117 PELINGO, DONALD CARANDANG
1118 PELIOTAS, MARLON HUELVA
1119 PELOTIN, JOSEPH JR SANTIAGO
1120 PERALTA, JEMUEL SURIBEN
1121 PERALTA, JOHN MARK ADVIENTO
1122 PERALTA, MARK JOSEPH DACQUIL
1123 PERDIZ, ALEXANDER MORRIS
1124 PEREZ, JAYSON BORAZON
1125 PEREZ, PATRICK MICHAEL ANGELO
1126 PEROL, ERVIN JEROME ARUGAY
1127 PESA, CHRISTIAN DENSON NGO
1128 PETINES, KRIZHA BETH CHUMAYO
1129 PEÑAFLOR, ERISON RAGSAG
1130 PHORI, ELVEN RYAN VILLABITO
1131 PICAZO, ROPET BADUA
1132 PIDUCA, PAUL CARLO ABELLERA
1133 PILAPIL, REY
1134 PIMENTEL, KARLO ALDRICH
1135 PINATUBO, RAMIL SAN ANTONIO
1136 PINEDA, CLEMEN LEE CASIMERO
1137 PLALE, MELVIN SOLIVEL
1138 PLATA, ALYSSA DENISE
1139 PLAZA, RAYMOND BONTOR
1140 POBLETE, JOEY BELLO
1141 POCLIS, CHARIZON VALENTIN
1142 POE, MOISES LAURENCE III GABEST
1143 POLICARPIO, RONNEL PALENCIA
1144 POLIDARIO, MARK ROLAND ICOY
1145 POMARCA, CHRIS JUN ORTILLADA
1146 PONCE, MARKC CEZAR BARBADO
1147 PONTANAL, MARK ANDREW DELOVERGES
1148 POQUIZ, ARJAY ZARATE
1149 PORTE, REYMARK SOGABO
1150 PORTUGALIZA, GERICO ESPONGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 59 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 PORTUGUEZA, TIMOTHY
1152 POSADAS, DEXTER MAGLEO
1153 POSADAS, RONDEL DIZON
1154 POTANE, JULIE ANN MONFERO
1155 PRACULLOS, SANDRA LONZON
1156 PRAXEDES, MADELENE ABRIGONDA
1157 PROVIDO, KENNETH PAUL SUMAGUIO
1158 PRUDENTE, RALPH JOSEN JAYME
1159 PULIDO, JAYSON QUIACHON
1160 PUNGTILAN, FRANCIS JAY MARMETO
1161 PUNO, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
1162 PUNO, CHRISTOPHER JIAN LARGUEZA
1163 PUNO, REMCY GERRY DAVID
1164 PURA, JOHNSON FUNTANAR
1165 PURISIMA, LEMUEL BALORAN
1166 PUYONG, AR MARIANO
1167 QUIAMBAO, ARWIN JAN FABULAR
1168 QUILANG, JEROME CLEY CLEMENTE
1169 QUINES, RONALD LARIOZA
1170 QUINTANO, MARK JAZEL ROSA
1171 QUINTO, CLLOYD KHASMIER VILLA
1172 QUIRIMIT, JAYSON SALCEDO
1173 QUISA-OT, DANIEL VILLAMOR
1174 QUITAT, IRA AWITEN
1175 QUIZOL, LOUIS CYPRESS VILLAROSA
1176 QUIZZAGAN, JOVAN DUMLAO
1177 QUIÑONES, MICKEE NACION
1178 RABACIO, DIOSCORO MIKE SABULAO
1179 RABAGO, ANGEL JOY TIONGSON
1180 RABAGO, JAYSON PADILLA
1181 RABANAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES GALLAMOS
1182 RABUSA, JAY NUÑEZ
1183 RACADIO, CYRUSSE BENOSA
1184 RADAM, JERIC BALINTONA
1185 RAGUAL, MENARD REDONDO
1186 RAGUIN, JELSIE RICO BADILLA
1187 RAMIREZ, KARELLE FAYE LOPERA
1188 RAMIREZ, RAMEL TALAGTAG
1189 RAMISCAL, KYLE VINCENT DOMINGO
1190 RAMONIDA, HENRIX RAMID ONIASA
1191 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE RUMBAOA
1192 RAMOS, FRANCISCO JR LAPUZ
1193 RAMOS, JED EDWIN LORONO
1194 RAMOS, LEOPOLDO JR MACATANGAY
1195 RAMOS, LORENCE BANG
1196 RAMOS, MAXIMO JR FLORES
1197 RAMOS, PEACHIE MAY VILLENA
1198 RAMOS, ROWEL DEXTER GADUT
1199 RAMOS, SIMON PAUL FILOTEO
1200 RAMOS, VANESSA SIBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 60 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 RANARIO, SIMON LORENZ CUARTEROS
1202 RANCES, EISEN JIMUNZALA
1203 RASCO, KENNETH DULAY
1204 RATERTA, VYNN NIÑO CAÑETE
1205 RAZALAN, LENIEL PAGDILAO
1206 RAZONALES, IVAN ANDRES
1207 REALINGO, JAKE BRYAN MALATE
1208 REBE, JOHN LLOYD DE VERA
1209 RECESION, CESAR JR LUYUN
1210 RECOSOSA, NIKO LIGO
1211 REDOBLADO, JULIUS PAUL MEDIAVILLO
1212 REGALA, ARNEL ANDALES
1213 REGLOS, KATHLEEN JHOREN TUPLANO
1214 RENTAR, RAIANELLA NADINE SANTOS
1215 RETAMAL, KYLE BRAINARHT ANCHETA
1216 REVIDIZO, EUGENE
1217 REVILLA, LORD PADILLO
1218 REYES, ALFRED EDISON REYNALDO
1219 REYES, CHRYSANDER VILLANUEVA
1220 REYES, CORINTH RHYAN ARDON
1221 REYES, DELFFREY BELMONTE
1222 REYES, JANCEL HILA
1223 REYES, JASPER CALIWCALIW
1224 REYES, NIGEL NICOLAS GARCIA
1225 REYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN JAY GUETA
1226 REÑIDO, KIM JEREMIAH FIDELINO
1227 RIAS, SAIRA JANE VERIN
1228 RILI, JOSHUA FULGAR
1229 RIMANDO, MARDEL CHRISTIAN RILLERA
1230 RISMA, RAUL ROSELLO
1231 RIVERA, COCOY YARTE
1232 RIVERA, FRUELAN JR GALLEOSA
1233 RIVERA, JOHN VINCENT CARGAMENTO
1234 RIVERA, MARK JEFFERSON ARELLANO
1235 RIVERA, RAYMART RODRIGUEZ
1236 ROCERO, MARLON DUGAN
1237 ROGEL, ALLEEN ROSE ANN AVILA
1238 ROMANDE, VHENN JEFF MONTEJO
1239 ROMBAOA, EDWIN BERGONIA
1240 ROMERO, DINDO RAGAS
1241 ROMERO, DONY PINOLIAD
1242 RONGAP, SMAEL MALLARI
1243 RONQUILLO, REMIEL JAMES CRUZ
1244 ROQUE, MARK ANGELO MANUMBAS
1245 ROQUE, ROMEL JAMES MANGIBUNONG
1246 ROSAL, JASON BACTOL
1247 ROSALES, KEMPEE COMBES
1248 ROSANTO, NELSON VERMON
1249 ROSARIO, JOMMEL CUECO
1250 ROSELLO, RYAN EMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 61 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ROXAS, BERNADETTE JOYCE ROMERO
1252 ROXAS, MARK ANTHONY QUIRIMIT
1253 ROYON, ARNIE ABANDO
1254 RUBION, BRYLLE GEROEL DELA CRUZ
1255 RUCAT, MERVIN CASTRODES
1256 RUSTIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BENITEZ
1257 SABADO, MARK RODEL CACHO
1258 SACLIWAN, JERUSALEM BALAO-AS
1259 SADIA, ETHEL APOSTOL
1260 SAGUN, GERALDYN ANN SANTOS
1261 SAKANDAL, ABDELNAIK JUMDAIN
1262 SALAMAT, MARK SYMON POLECINA
1263 SALAMIDA, KIMBERLY CATHY ESCOTO
1264 SALAS, BALF ALLAUIGAN
1265 SALAZAR, JOSHUA ADRIAN HEBREZA
1266 SALCEDO, JHOMAR SEMBRANO
1267 SALEM, FERCIVAL LEDONIO
1268 SALES, EDMARK GARCIA
1269 SALINAS, OHMAR YAUN
1270 SALTARIN, IVAN ROU ESTEBAN
1271 SALVADOR, ARVIN
1272 SAMANIEGO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
1273 SAMBRANO, JAIME CRUZ
1274 SAMPILO, DEXTER LEWIS LAFORTEZA
1275 SAN JOSE, RAFAELA YVONNE ZAFRA
1276 SAN PEDRO, MARK JOSUA SAN PEDRO
1277 SAN PEDRO, MARVIN LEGASPI
1278 SANCHEZ, CARL JOSEPH AMPONGAN
1279 SANCHEZ, VAN MARK JOSEPH CORTEZ
1280 SANDIGAN, JUVENIEL CANNEN
1281 SANDOVAL, JAN CARLO FUENTES
1282 SANTIAGO, ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
1283 SANTIAGO, MIA KRISHALEI RIVERA
1284 SANTILLAN, ALDRIN JR SORIANO
1285 SANTOS, ALLEN JOHN MALLARI
1286 SANTOS, CZA JANE MARTAL
1287 SANTOS, EDMARK ANGCON
1288 SAQUING, SALVADOR MALODRIGO
1289 SARHENTO, JADE GAMIS
1290 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAUL RODES
1291 SARMIENTO, TRISHA ROSALES
1292 SARMIENTO, WICHEL ANN BRAVO
1293 SATO, MARK CHRISTIAN
1294 SATUMIRA, JERVIN PAUL PANUNCIALMAN
1295 SAUNAR, JEROME ECLIPSE
1296 SAZON, GENEREX OPENA
1297 SAZON, MARK GERALD DUNGOG
1298 SEDILLO, RENE RIC TAMAYO
1299 SEMBRERO, JERIC CAONES
1300 SENTINA, JAJ HIPONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 62 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 SERVIDAD, KEVIN CORPUZ
1302 SESCAR, JASPER NICOLE PAJA
1303 SEVILLA, MARSUILLE MARQUEZ
1304 SILOS, FREDSAN JUMAO-AS
1305 SILVA, JOHN ANTHONY APULI
1306 SILVA, MA JOAN MALLARI
1307 SILVA, MARK REINER VALDEZ
1308 SILVA, PAUL EDRIAN SERDON
1309 SIMBAJON, ADAM KARL NAIVE
1310 SIMON, MICHAEL JOHN FORTEZA
1311 SINENSE, ROD PATRICK MANANTAN
1312 SIOCO, RAPH JOHN ZAFRA
1313 SIOSAN, JOSE JEFFREY CALMERIN
1314 SOBREMISANA, JOSEPH RUSSEL RAMOS
1315 SOBREVILLA, RANDOLPH ACOSTA
1316 SOCIA, RANDY ANGELO LUMAAD
1317 SOLAINA, JOHN ANGELO ANCIADO
1318 SOLAMIN, JASON ANGELO BURDIOS
1319 SOLANA, AVI DANIEL BAIÑO
1320 SOLAR, AIRA KRIS GALARIO
1321 SOLARES, JANINE PEREÑA
1322 SOLER, ROVEL PENES
1323 SOLIMAN, JAYSON CALIGUIA
1324 SOLIMAN, RUSSEL JIMENEZ
1325 SOLIS, EMMA LOU POLINES
1326 SOLIVEN, NOEL HABON
1327 SOLLANO, VANESSA ARAGON
1328 SOLOMON, ADRIAN GLENN POQUIZ
1329 SOMBRITO, JOMARIE RUIZ
1330 SOREDA, JUDE ALAIN ANCHETA
1331 SORIANO, JOHN LLOYD VALLO
1332 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL TURBISO
1333 SOSA, GREYSON FERNANDEZ
1334 STA ANA, CHARLES GODEZANO
1335 SUBIDO, KARL ALFONSO MAPATAC
1336 SUCILLA, JAYSON MARASIGAN
1337 SUETA, ARNOLD JR TUPAS
1338 SULIO, EFREN JR CADIENTE
1339 SULLANO, JELLO DEL ROSARIO
1340 SUMALINOG, CRIS JOHN PAUL ABALLE
1341 SUMALINOG, KENNETH ARVIN ALITO
1342 SUMANGA, NOEL LOYOLA
1343 SUMANGIL, FERNANDO AGUINALDO
1344 SUMARAGO, JAYVEE
1345 SUMBILON, JONAVEN BOCATOT
1346 SUMERA, JAYSON JUAN
1347 SUMINIG, PYR ANGELIE DUMAGUIT
1348 SUMONOD, CHRISTIAN PHILLIP ASTRONOMO
1349 SUPNET, REBOUY BERNALES
1350 SUYU, JAYVIERICK SUYU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 63 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 TABAN, JOHAN SUMONDONG
1352 TABANGCURA, WARREN BITUN
1353 TABAO, ADRIAN MARTIREZ
1354 TABAO, JOHN CORNEL AGANA
1355 TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES
1356 TABDOL, WILLIAM JOHN DULYOK
1357 TABUCORAN, DHANNE JUN TABABA
1358 TACATA, KRISSA ZANDRA ACIDO
1359 TACAZON, RENCYMAR ALVAREZ
1360 TACDOL, NIÑO CHRISTIAN PEREZ
1361 TADEO, MARK JONEL PALACIO
1362 TADIOS, JOARNIE GACAYAN
1363 TADUYO, ACE GRINGO DEALAGDON
1364 TAGACTAC, VINCE ROSENDS ALTOMERA
1365 TAGALOG, ESTELO BALDO
1366 TAGGAOA, PHILIP RUSLAND AWINGAN
1367 TAGLE, KHRISTIAN KYLE MABIOG
1368 TAGNONG, PRIMON DOROTEO
1369 TAGUBA, ALYSSA ABAYA
1370 TAGUIBALOS, EVER RIVAS
1371 TAGUIC, MARY GRACE ORO
1372 TALACAY, LEONARDO JR SIDRO
1373 TALADTAD, JONATHAN SABRADA
1374 TALANAS, RICKY JR HINOJOSA
1375 TALINIO, JUDY LHET GUTOMAN
1376 TALUCOD, FELIPE JR CRIZALDO
1377 TAMAYO, RIYHAD FERIL
1378 TAMBA, GRACE SARMIENTO
1379 TAMIO, EMMANUEL GULBIN
1380 TAMPON, RONEL LAPINGCAO
1381 TAMPUS, ARLY GERONA
1382 TAN, TONNIE MARGARETTE PARREÑO
1383 TAPALLA, DIANDRA DENISE LAT
1384 TAPANG, FRANKLIN BACUD
1385 TAPANG, JIEVEE CANAMOCAN
1386 TARRAGO, JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA
1387 TARRANCO, ABEGAIL LAMIGO
1388 TAYAG, ARNEL BALUYUT
1389 TAÑARE, KEMBERLY REIN
1390 TAÑEDO, ANGELICO BANDONG
1391 TEAÑO, MARCO CARANGUIAN
1392 TECSON, JOHN MELL BRIAN DE CASTRO
1393 TEJANO, HARVEY BRYAN PASARABA
1394 TEJANO, LYLL JAY CUIZON
1395 TENORIO, FRANZ JOSEPH ENDAYA
1396 TEPAIT, JONNEL PARAISO
1397 TESTA, OGIE ACHILLES DE GUZMAN
1398 TEVES, JOMARI LINGAON
1399 TIBI, PAUL ANTHONY PERAJA
1400 TIBURCIO, ACHILLES FAMADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 64 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 TIGLAO, LAY ANNE SALUNGA
1402 TINGCO, RALPH GERALD GODOY
1403 TINOY, JAMEL MIRO
1404 TIONGSON, RENZO RAFAEL CHUAQUICO
1405 TOLENTINO, DWIGHT JESSER SIRUNO
1406 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA AARON DAÑEZ
1407 TOLING, JOSUE COBALIDA
1408 TOMADA, HARRE YCOY
1409 TOMAS, NORRYLLE JADE DAGUNDON
1410 TOMELDAN, ADRIAN MARTIN
1411 TOMINES, JUSTEEN MALUTO
1412 TONGSON, MYRICK JOHN FLORES
1413 TOROY, HARVEY IAN BARON
1414 TORRECHILLA, JERRY ROY BAYON-ON
1415 TORREON, CHRISTIAN MAURICE TAGSIP
1416 TORRES, LADYLEE TRISHA SILVA
1417 TOYOR, REMAR DOSDOS
1418 TRAJANO, CHARNEIL JAN
1419 TRICIO, ANGELICA NARAG
1420 TUAZON, KENT RABINO
1421 TUBO, JOEVANIE AUDITOR
1422 TUCAY, VINCENT RILEY VIERNES
1423 TUCDADEN, WANDERFULL BRADECINA
1424 TUERTO, NORMAN JOHN ABUAN
1425 TUMACDANG, ALEXIS DE CASTRO
1426 TUMALIUAN, ROSELLER MARI LATTAO
1427 TUNGPALAN, MAE REAHLEE BAÑAGA
1428 TURLA, REGIE POSO
1429 TURNO, ERIC AQUILATO
1430 TURQUEZA, ISABEL ALLUAD
1431 UALAT, WILLIAM JR PATAGOC
1432 UBANDO, RYAN SUPAPO
1433 UBAY, MEAGER ANN PORIO
1434 UGAY, RONIMART LONGAQUIT
1435 ULEP, EDELINA DAGANG
1436 UMADAC, MA LYKA GENELLE MARIANO
1437 UMAYAM, FREDDIERICK QUIJANO
1438 UMENGAN, RODNEY KEITH PARANIS
1439 UMOSO, LEDD MERR VELASCO
1440 URBANOZO, JOHN DE LA CRUZ
1441 UY, JESSA MARIE TUMACDER
1442 UY, NEIL JONATHAN ESPIRITU
1443 UY, ZION ISRAEL BULAONG
1444 UYCOQUE, STEPHEN REY SORIA
1445 VALENCIA, KEIHL JAMES FONTANILLA
1446 VALENZUELA, ALEXANDER SABINO
1447 VALENZUELA, JOHN ARNOLD PAGULAYAN
1448 VEGA, ANGELA JANE ABOGA
1449 VELASCO, CARL ARIES SAGUN
1450 VELASCO, MARY JOY BANTOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 65 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 VENIEGAS, SIEBERT GONZALES
1452 VERANO, JOY BELMORO
1453 VERANO, RANDY PATINIO
1454 VERAS, RENNIE AGATO
1455 VERSO, MARVEN NUENA
1456 VIBAR, JAYSON DE JESUS
1457 VICENCIO, MARVIN PATRICIO
1458 VICENTE, SAHRA ALANZALON
1459 VIDAL, RICKY GABACA
1460 VIDANES, EZEKIEL FRITZ MORADA
1461 VIERNES, KIM VARIAS
1462 VIERNES, LOWELL FELIPE
1463 VILLA, LOARA ADYZ ACOSTA
1464 VILLACORA, MARC JOHN LARIDO
1465 VILLACORTA, JANE KARLA
1466 VILLAHERMOSA, RAFAEL VISORO
1467 VILLAHERMOSA, ROME DURUHOM
1468 VILLALOBOS, DEITHER MANALO
1469 VILLALON, REMUS EGOT
1470 VILLAMOR, GEE JUDILLA
1471 VILLAMOR, MARK JAY VILLALINO
1472 VILLANEA, MARVIL BERSAMINA
1473 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLYN ESTIBAL
1474 VILLANUEVA, CEDRIC JOHN SINAMPAYAN
1475 VILLANUEVA, CHITO DE GUZMAN
1476 VILLANUEVA, HENRY TABAGO
1477 VILLANUEVA, JOEL RAGUINDIN
1478 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ZAPANTA
1479 VILLANUEVA, PAULYN ESTRELLA
1480 VILLAPAÑA, JONATHAN PALAÑA
1481 VILLARIN, LEONIEL ADLAWAN
1482 VILLARUZ, MICHAEL JOHN MARICHADO
1483 VILLASANTA, WILFRED TABALE
1484 VILLOGA, MICHAEL ICBAN
1485 VILLORIA, JEREMIE CALDERON
1486 VINARAO, AL-JHON GUINGAB
1487 VINLUAN, KHAYE GENILLE RABOY
1488 VINSON, JOIVEE LOCSIN
1489 VISAYA, BRYAN REY BULUSAN
1490 VISAYA, ERICSON LAYUGAN
1491 VISTO, RONEL OBEREZ
1492 VIÑAS, REX ASORO
1493 WAGAS, ALDRIN JR SALAMANCA
1494 WEINERT, ANDREAS ALMASCO
1495 YANGZON, REY AUGUSTINE BANE
1496 YAO, JOSEPH PAUL AVILES
1497 YAP, CHRISTIAN CAINTOY
1498 YAP, REYMUND BONDOCOY
1499 YAPIT, KAREN JOY GASED
1500 YBAÑEZ, MARLON ENANORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2021 Page: 66 of 66
Released on SEPTEMBER 16, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 YBAÑEZ, RUTHERFORD LABAJO
1502 YECYEC, TEODULO III GONZALES
1503 YSMAEL, ARTHUR IAN SUAREZ
1504 YU, BRYAN JOY LIGAD
1505 ZERNA, JOHN ACE DUTERTE
1506 ZIPAGAN, TRICIALYN MALENAB
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



The REE board exam covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (September 5) and electrical engineering professional subjects (September 6). For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code (September 7).

The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 s. 2020, the target release of Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Friday, September 10 or in three (3) working days after the series of exams.

However, results may be released on later date without prior notice. Note that the target release date is based on original schedule of REE and RME (September 4, 5 and 6).

In the last REE and RME board exams before the pandemic, PRC released results in four (4) working days. A total of 3,285 out of 4,891 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,634 out of 4,424 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

In the September 2018 exams, results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of exams. PRC named 3,135 out of 4,697 Registered Electrical Engineers and 2,649 out of 4,251 Registered Master Electricians who successfully passed the Electrical Engineer board exams.

Overview of Electrical Engineer REE board exam in the past nine exams:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
September 2019 4,891 3,285 67.16% 4
April 2019 2,548 1,600 62.79% 3
September 2018 4,697 3,135 66.74% 3
April 2018 2,523 1,315 52.12% 3
September 2017 4,460 2,807 62.94% 3
April 2017 2,213 994 44.92% 3
September 2016 4,115 2,817 68.46% 3
April 2016 1,957 808 41.29% 3
September 2015 3,772 2,536 67.23% 3

Overview of Master Electrician RME board exam in the past nine exams:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
September 2019 4,424 2,634 59.54% 4
April 2019 3,728 2,093 56.14% 3
September 2018 4,251 2,649 62.31% 3
April 2018 3,656 1,831 50.08% 3
September 2017 3,864 2,643 68.40% 3
April 2017 3,130 1,817 58.05% 3
September 2016 3,709 2,525 68.08% 3
April 2016 2,914 1,633 56.04% 3
September 2015 2,993 1,886 63.01% 3

UPDATES

REE, RME RESULT: September 2021 Electrical Engineer board exam passers

PRC Board News will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

Tell us your thoughts!
2 WEB
FACEBOOK
2 comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter