Snowpiercer (TV Series 2020– ) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Snowpiercer (TV Series 2020– ) Poster

(2020– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

James Hawes ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Sam Miller ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Helen Shaver ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Frederick E.O. Toye ... (2 episodes, 2020)
David Frazee ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Leslie Hope ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Clare Kilner ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Rebecca Rodriguez ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Christoph Schrewe ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Everardo Gout ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Josh Friedman ... (developed by) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Bong Joon Ho ... (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Benjamin Legrand ... (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jacques Lob ... (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Graeme Manson ... (developed by) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Kelly Masterson ... (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jean-Marc Rochette ... (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Donald Joh ... (11 episodes, 2020-2021)
Chinaka Hodge ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Aubrey Nealon ... (4 episodes, 2020-2021)
Tina de la Torre ... (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
Hiram Martinez ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Zak Schwartz ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Kiersten Van Horne ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Lizzie Mickery ... (1 episode, 2020)
Renée St. Cyr ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Cast  

Jennifer Connelly ...  Melanie Cavill 20 episodes, 2020-2021
Daveed Diggs ...  Andre Layton 20 episodes, 2020-2021
Mickey Sumner ...  Bess Till 20 episodes, 2020-2021
Alison Wright ...  Ruth Wardell 20 episodes, 2020-2021
Iddo Goldberg ...  Bennett Knox 19 episodes, 2020-2021
Lena Hall ...  Miss Audrey 19 episodes, 2020-2021
Sheila Vand ...  Zarah Ferami 19 episodes, 2020-2021
Aaron Glenane ...  The Last Australian 16 episodes, 2020-2021
Kwasi Thomas ...  Z-Wreck 16 episodes, 2020-2021
Mike O'Malley ...  Sam Roche 15 episodes, 2020-2021
Karin Konoval ...  Dr. Pelton 15 episodes, 2020-2021
Miranda Edwards ...  Lights 14 episodes, 2020-2021
Annalise Basso ...  LJ Folger 13 episodes, 2020-2021
Emma Oliver ...  Winnie 13 episodes, 2020-2021
Sam Otto ...  John Osweiller 11 episodes, 2020-2021
Sean Bean ...  Joseph Wilford 11 episodes, 2020-2021
Susan Park ...  Jinju Seong 10 episodes, 2020
Manoj Sood ...  Rajiv Sharma 10 episodes, 2020-2021
Ian Collins ...  Tristan 10 episodes, 2020-2021
Michel Issa Rubio ...  Santiago 9 episodes, 2020
Steven Ogg ...  Pike 9 episodes, 2020-2021
Andrea Ware ...  Jackboot Tyson 9 episodes, 2020-2021
Aleks Paunovic ...  Breachman Boscovic 9 episodes, 2020-2021
Jaylin Fletcher ...  Miles 8 episodes, 2020
Happy Anderson ...  Dr. Henry Klimpt 8 episodes, 2020
Kerry O'Malley ...  Lilah Folger 8 episodes, 2020
Timothy V. Murphy ...  Commander Grey 8 episodes, 2020
Renee Victor ...  Mama Grandé 8 episodes, 2020
Vincent Gale ...  Robert Folger 8 episodes, 2020
Jonathan Walker ...  Big John 8 episodes, 2020
Shaun Toub ...  Terence 8 episodes, 2020-2021
Chelsea Harris ...  Sykes 8 episodes, 2021
Katie McGuinness ...  Josie Wellstead 7 episodes, 2020
Roberto Urbina ...  Javier de La Torre 7 episodes, 2020
Tom Kirk Tom Kirk ...  Clay 7 episodes, 2020
Brent Stait ...  Jakes Carter 7 episodes, 2020
Fiona Vroom ...  Ms. Gillies 7 episodes, 2020
RJ Fetherstonhaugh ...  Jackboot Clifford 6 episodes, 2020
Stephen Lobo ...  Martin Colvin 6 episodes, 2020
Yee Jee Tso ...  York 6 episodes, 2020
Dylan Schmid ...  Patterson 6 episodes, 2020
Kurt Ostlund ...  Strong Boy 6 episodes, 2020
Kelly-Ruth Mercier ...  Annie 6 episodes, 2020-2021
Andre Tricoteux ...  Icy Bob 6 episodes, 2021
William Stanford Davis ...  Mr. Riggs 5 episodes, 2020
Madeleine Arthur ...  Nikki Genêt 5 episodes, 2020
Ellie Harvie ...  The Notary 5 episodes, 2020
Amanda Brugel ...  Eugenia 4 episodes, 2020
Sarah Strange ...  Suzanne 4 episodes, 2020
Gary Hetherington ...  Walter the Papermaker 4 episodes, 2020
Jane McGregor ...  Astrid 4 episodes, 2020
Matt Murray ...  Erik 4 episodes, 2020
Gabriel Jacob-Cross ...  Young Miles 3 episodes, 2020
Carolyn Yu ...  Mia 3 episodes, 2020
Bryan Terrell Clark ...  Pastor Logan 3 episodes, 2021
Tyler Gibson ...  Driscoll 3 episodes, 2021
Doron Bell ...  Lieutentant Gardiner 2 episodes, 2020
Adrian Neblett ...  Barkeep Winston 2 episodes, 2020
Geraldine Chiu ...  Gabby 2 episodes, 2020
Simon Chin ...  Jackboot Jefferson 2 episodes, 2020
Yuta Takenaka ...  Jackboot Donaldson 2 episodes, 2020
Benjamin Charles Watson ...  Brakeman Fuller 2 episodes, 2020
Elizabeth Thai ...  June 2 episodes, 2020
Soheila Vatandoost Soheila Vatandoost ...  Zeinab 2 episodes, 2020
Danny Waugh Danny Waugh ...  Silva 2 episodes, 2020
Garfield Wilson ...  Jackboot Kaffey 2 episodes, 2020
Milli Wilkinson ...  Mikala 2 episodes, 2020
Rowan Blanchard ...  Alexandra Cavill 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Stefania Indelicato ...  Thirdie Yeller 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Carmel Amit ...  Mira 2 episodes, 2021
Steve Baran ...  Brakeman Ames 2 episodes, 2021
Elaine Kao ...  Anne 2 episodes, 2021
Sean Kohnke Sean Kohnke ...  BA Security #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Mark Margolis ...  Old Ivan 1 episode, 2020
Daneva Dansby ...  Cook 1 episode, 2020
Eric Bempong ...  Tailie Boy 1 episode, 2020
Jazmine Campanale ...  Weird Woman 1 episode, 2020
Colin Corrigan ...  Executioner 1 episode, 2020
Duncan Ollerenshaw ...  Anton the Tailer 1 episode, 2020
Paul Belsito ...  Tunnelman Hedges 1 episode, 2020
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez ...  Wilfordite 1 episode, 2021
Donna Christie ...  Edith Gusterfeld 1 episode, 2020
Shalyn Ferdinand ...  Wilford Thirdie 1 episode, 2020
Puya Firouzbakhsh Puya Firouzbakhsh ...  Fiddler 1 episode, 2020
Atika Bano Atika Bano ...  Mother 1 episode, 2020
Rohan Campbell ...  Junior Butcher 1 episode, 2020
Katrina Kardynal Katrina Kardynal ...  Talie Girl 1 episode, 2020
Camille Hollett-French ...  Jackboot Stroud 1 episode, 2020
Mark Krysko ...  Ragged Soldier 1 episode, 2020
Tina Grant ...  Jackboot Rogers 1 episode, 2020
Anthony Joseph ...  Jackboot Mansfield 1 episode, 2020
Yael Yurman ...  Bridget 1 episode, 2020
Bradley Duffy ...  Middle Aged Man 1 episode, 2020
Karl Mercer Karl Mercer ...  Thirdie 1 episode, 2020
Mariam Barry ...  Mother of Miles 1 episode, 2020
John C. MacDonald ...  Handsome Young Man 1 episode, 2020
Cassandra Naud ...  Fiona 1 episode, 2020
Michael Hanrahan ...  Bolger 1 episode, 2020
Mya Harris Mya Harris ...  Young Miles' Sister 1 episode, 2020
Sam Ourabah Sam Ourabah ...  Second Class Man 1 episode, 2020
Zachary James Rukavina ...  Right Hand Man 1 episode, 2020
Kristie Sita ...  Third Class Woman 1 episode, 2020
Grace Sunar ...  Young Alexandra Cavill 1 episode, 2020
Donia Kash ...  Girl 1 episode, 2020
Lillian Lim ...  Proprietor 1 episode, 2020
Jaymee Mak ...  Asian Woman 1 episode, 2020
Phillip Mitchell ...  Young Father 1 episode, 2020
Kenneth Tynan ...  Junior Brakeman 1 episode, 2020
Sam Quinn ...  Lee 1 episode, 2020
Ryan Robbins ...  Jack 1 episode, 2020
Ian Rozylo ...  Jackboot Trotter 1 episode, 2020
Malcolm Sparrow-Crawford ...  Busboy 1 episode, 2020
Alec Santos ...  Tino 1 episode, 2020
Krystle Dos Santos Krystle Dos Santos ...  Jackboot Alvarez 1 episode, 2020
Natalie von Rotsburg ...  Mrs. Wing 1 episode, 2020
Barbara Wallace Barbara Wallace ...  Old Woman Survivor 1 episode, 2020
Ajay Banks ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Yvetta Fisher ...  Katya 1 episode, 2021
Tom Lipinski ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2021
Barry Nerling Barry Nerling ...  One eyed tailie vet 1 episode, 2021
Nikita Olechko ...  Elan 1 episode, 2021
Anup Sehdev ...  Tunnelman 1 episode, 2021
John Specogna ...  Red Arm Band 3rd class passenger / ... (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2021
Ian Hawes Ian Hawes ...  Third Class Worker (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2020
Vance Matthews ...  Second Class Leader Darvish (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Dalias Blake ...  Thirdie #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Charles Desrosiers Charles Desrosiers ...  Tunnelman Truck (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Chris Gill Chris Gill ...  Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Selma Heyman ...  Tailie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Nathaniel Shuker ...  Jackboot (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Pam McCartney ...  Injured Tailie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Marty Adelstein ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Alissa Bachner ... producer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Becky Clements ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Graeme Manson ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Matthew O'Connor ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Holly Redford ... producer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Ben Rosenblatt ... co-executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Semi Chellas ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Dooho Choi ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Scott Derrickson ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Mackenzie Donaldson ... producer (10 episodes, 2020)
James Hawes ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Tae-sung Jeong ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Bong Joon Ho ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Miky Lee ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Tae-hun Lee ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Hiram Martinez ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Lizzie Mickery ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Aubrey Nealon ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Chan-wook Park ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Jiwon Park ... producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Scott Watson ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Bill Balas ... producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Victoria Burkhart ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Christoph Schrewe ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Zak Schwartz ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Kiersten Van Horne ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2021)

Series Music by 

Bear McCreary ... (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Cinematography by 

John Grillo ... (12 episodes, 2020-2021)
Thomas Burstyn ... (8 episodes, 2020-2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Jay Prychidny ... (7 episodes, 2020-2021)
Cheryl Potter ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Marta Evry ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Jamie Alain ... (2 episodes, 2021)
D. Gillian Truster ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Allan Lee ... (1 episode, 2020)
Steve Polivka ... (1 episode, 2020)
Justin Li ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting By 

Wittney Horton ... (20 episodes, 2020-2021)

Series Production Design by 

Barry Robison ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Geaghan ... (10 episodes, 2021)

Series Art Direction by 

Thomas P. Wilkins ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Paul Alix ... (9 episodes, 2020)
Gwendolyn Margetson ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Set Decoration by 

Louise Roper ... (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Costume Design by 

Caroline Cranstoun ... (16 episodes, 2020-2021)
Cynthia Ann Summers ... (5 episodes, 2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Rita Ciccozzi ... personal make-up designer (10 episodes, 2020)
Rosalina Da Silva ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020)
Robert A. Pandini ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2020)
Saghar Bazargan ... first assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Lil Batista ... key hair stylist (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Stacey Butterworth ... wig maker: Alison Wright (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
James Fairley ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Christian Holland ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cheyne Kirsten ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Madison Mah ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Raj Mariathason ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) / special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Shelagh McIvor ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Werner Pretorius ... special makeup effects supervisor: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Natasha Rogers ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Krista Seller ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Amelia Smart ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Tomasz Sosnowski ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Joyce Tu ... first makeup assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Carolyn Williams ... special makeup effects coordinator: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cydney Sjostrom ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Burke ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Jacenda Burkett ... jennifer connolly personal makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Tracy Lai ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Leanne Rae Podavin ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Keith Lau ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Production Management 

Sean Seguin ... production manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Karen Anne Smith ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Victoria Burkhart ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Laurence Ducceschi ... post production executive (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Tiltman ... project manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Laura Douglass ... second assistant director / third assistant director (7 episodes, 2020)
Robert Gardiner ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2020)
Sara Irvine-Erickson ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2020)
Mick MacKay ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Blank ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Bendner ... additional assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Clayton Alexander Durie ... assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jay Julier ... third assistant director (uncredited) / trainee assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Chris Crawford ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Grant O'Kane ... second unit second assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Alex Tseng ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Greg Fawcett ... additional first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
James Sprott ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Art Department 

Jim LeBlanc ... property master (10 episodes, 2020)
Glenn Woodruff ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Harry Griffin-Beale ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2021)
Ainsley Barteluk ... assistant art director (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Samantha Wohlwend ... prop buyer (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Amanda De Castro ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2020-2021)
Marcus Endean ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2020-2021)
Dana Huggard ... carpenter (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2020-2021)
Justin Prasad ... set designer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2020-2021)
Ron Andrews ... paint co ordinator (uncredited) / paint coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Sandra Baier ... assistant property master (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Chris Bretecher ... set designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Chad Calder ... construction foreman (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Emilie Grace ... buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Glenn Hilworth ... props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Fernando Ignacio ... sign fabricator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Joe Ito ... art department (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Terry Joseph ... assistant decorator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Todd Keller ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Crystal Lockhart ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Natalie Michalchyshyn ... construction buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Malika Montague ... props (uncredited) / assistant property master (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Alex Nice ... concept illustrator: train designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Ivana Pauletig ... graphic designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Clint Snow ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Connie Toma ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Bruno William ... designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jordon Lindoff ... sculptor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Max Matsuoka ... assistant property master (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Chad Schmuland ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Roger Trory ... assistant decorator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Vincent Wright ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Chris Yoo ... assistant art director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Barbara Agbaje ... set designer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Catherine Bertetic ... set dec coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Copeland ... set decorator coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Kenny Gibbs ... assistant property master (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
D. Martin Myatt ... assistant property master (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Jan Floor ... buyer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Angélique Nonorgue ... props (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Andruschak ... set buyer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Jason Ray ... set designer (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Erin K. Smith ... set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Ben Wolcott ... graphic designer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Vladimir Bulatovic ... dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Eliza Hooker ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Randy Sexsmith ... set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Molly Carney ... set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Garlick ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Evan Shipard ... Concept Artist: Cartel Artists (uncredited) / concept artist: Cartel Artists (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Brian Glasscannon Newton ... art department assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Liam Begley ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
John Gallagher ... illustrator: concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Brianna Gorton ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Ray Lai ... concept illustrator: pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Bradley Lang ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Bradley Lang ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Seth Rutledge ... Illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Daniel Scarcello ... prop builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Lisa Van Velden ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Sound Department 

Paul Biason ... boom operator (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Mesh Gutierrez ... sound assistant (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Brian Lyster ... sound mixer (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Gregorio Gomez ... sound effects editor (18 episodes, 2020-2021)
Sandra Portman ... series sound supervisor (18 episodes, 2020-2021)
Maureen Murphy ... foley artist (16 episodes, 2020-2021)
Kelly Cole ... re-recording mixer (14 episodes, 2020-2021)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (14 episodes, 2020-2021)
James Fonnyadt ... sound designer (10 episodes, 2020)
Mark Angly ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
Bill Mellow ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
Miguel Araujo ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
Mike Kovac ... walla performer (7 episodes, 2020-2021)
Curtis Hickey ... sound assistant / sound assist (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Rob Coxford ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
Daniel Cardona ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Rodolfo Piedras ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Villarreal ... audio description producer (2 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Sy ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Charlene Bayer ... walla performer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Albert Chan ... boom operator (uncredited) / re-recording mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Marco Augusto Comba ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Dave Hibbert ... foley recordist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Adam Sharpe ... adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Art Young ... sound mixer: behind the scenes (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Dario DiSanto ... foley editor (uncredited) / adr facility supervisor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Bill Higley ... adr mixer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Eric Mouawad ... dialogue editor (uncredited) / ADR Editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
German Camardella ... adr editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Tysen Schieber ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Allen Yang ... sound assistant (uncredited) / sound assistant: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Belen ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Shacora Mitchell ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Hunter Berk ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Kathleen Edwards ... ADR facility supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Tor McAfee Kingdon ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Sylvia Zaradic ... walla director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Jesse Barden ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Fraser Gee ... foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Dylan Campbell ... foley editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Paradox Delilah ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Kevin Morales ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Millie Wissar ... adr assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Special Effects by 

Charles Desrosiers ... special effects supervisor (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Kevin Dykstra ... special effects assistant / special effects foreman (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Gary Minielly ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Dylan Broughton Cole ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Yan Emond ... special effects technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cameron Leith ... special effects technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Kenneth Meisenbacher ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Knight ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Janet Mader ... special effects technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Alison Prevost ... special effects technician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Jason Hebein ... fabricator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Amy Yurkewich ... special effects technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Michael Ryan Leinweber ... special effects crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jordan Acomba ... visual effects editor (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Chris Ryan ... dfx supervsior / on-set supervisor (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Brae Norwiss ... digital compositor / visual effects (16 episodes, 2020-2021)
Tyler Kehl ... visual effects producer: FuseFX / FuseFX / visual effects producer: Fuse FX (15 episodes, 2020-2021)
Iqbal Zafar ... digital compositor / visual effects (15 episodes, 2020-2021)
Shawn Annets ... artist manager: Method Studios (10 episodes, 2020)
Darren A. Bell ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Shane Flaherty ... Senior Compositor / visual effects / senior compositor (10 episodes, 2020)
Melody Mead ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Anita Milias ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Moore ... Layout Artist: Method Studios (10 episodes, 2020)
Geoff D.E. Scott ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Ben Garcia ... Data I/O Coordinator (10 episodes, 2021)
Peter Hart ... head of matchmove and layout: Method Studios (10 episodes, 2021)
Marc Mason ... VFX Producer: FuseFX / vfx producer: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2021)
Henrique Moser ... DFX Supervisor: FuseFX / dfx supervisor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2021)
Jason Sperling ... visual effects executive: Netflix (10 episodes, 2021)
Kenny Poon ... digital compositor / visual effects (9 episodes, 2020)
Tim M. Townsend ... visual effects supervisor: Torpedo Pictures Inc. / visual effects supervisor: Torpedo Pictures (7 episodes, 2020-2021)
Stephen Robertson ... senior compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Sophie Marfleet ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
Remo Wieland ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
Min Nguen ... Concept Artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Jason Snea ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2020)
Shermaine Toh ... compositor/lookdev (3 episodes, 2021)
Alexey Alekhin ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Prayag Bhardwaj ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Vanessa Romero ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Nicholas Allen ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Christian Boudman ... visual effects artist: Torpedo Pictures (2 episodes, 2021)
Jerry Seguin ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Joel Lladó Vilà ... FX Artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Chris John Jones ... Creative Director: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2020)
Joseph Villa ... roto and paint lead: Method Studios (1 episode, 2020)
Gwen Zhang ... compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Natasha Gent ... visual effects assistant (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2020-2021)
Andres Gomez Zamora ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (uncredited) / visual effects editor (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2020-2021)
Garret Biles ... modeler & texture artist: Method Studios (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Laurence Chong ... matchmove artist: Method (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jimi Clark ... global resource producer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Heather Conrad ... model/texture: Method Studios (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Eric Gambini ... visual effects supervisor: encore vfx (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Kishor Joshi ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Andrei Korovkin ... model & texture artist: Method Studios (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jim McVay ... head of lighting department (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Sarah Mesmacre ... texture artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Adam Muratoff ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jeff Nadwidny ... roto/paint department supervisor: method studios (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Matt Pearson ... fx td: encore vfx (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cristian Slavik ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Sunho Song ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Igor Staritsin ... lead concept artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jordan Suedfeld ... i/o coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Mary Swain ... senior visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Neil Van Dijk ... visual effects production manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cantatore Vittorio ... rigging td: Method Studios (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Andre Waller ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Tabitha Woodman ... visual effects production manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Brandolini ... visual effects production management coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Fikayo Ogundare ... visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Eduardo Cabrera Lechuga ... FX artist: Method (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Erik Elizalde ... show td: method studios (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Lena Engel ... digital compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Jordan Fast ... Senior Lighting Artist (uncredited) / senior lighting artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Nupur Sehgal ... fx td: Method Studios (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Richard Chiu ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Jon Cowley ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Brody Fikkert ... visual effects artist: FuseFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Gordanier ... VFX Production Coordinator: Torpedo Pictures (uncredited) / vfx production coordinator: Torpedo Pictures (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Jasmine Sojnocki ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Harrison Barrett ... visual effects editor: Fuse FX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Matthias Lowry ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Cedric Profijt ... matte painter/concept artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Tobias Sautter ... fx td (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Marton ... roto paint artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Angus Wakefield ... visual effects artist: FuseFx (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Chen-Ning Wang ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Kristen Branan ... senior vice president of global production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Robert Cvengros ... tracking, matchmove, layout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
David Gattey ... VFX Data Wrangler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Jennifer Maillet ... digital mattepainter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Abhijit Patil ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Paul H. Paulino ... texture painter: Method Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Plotnikov ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Casey Rolseth ... lookdev artist: Method Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Alan Rosenfeld ... lighting artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Jonathan S. Smith ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Bruce Turner ... Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Alvin Wong ... 3d artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Joseph Li ... senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Wes Palmer ... associate visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Tyler Tometich ... tv campaign graphics: Mocean (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Stunts 

Brett Chan ... stunt coordinator (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Cameron Hilts ... assistant stunt coordinator (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Sean Kohnke ... stunt performer (13 episodes, 2020-2021)
Fraser Aitcheson ... stunt performer / stunts (6 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jason Bell ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Andrew Prest ... Stunt Double: Steven Ogg / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2020-2021)
Marcus Aurelio ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2021)
Ali Dunn ... stunt double: Mickey Sumner / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2021)
Chelsea Jackson ... stunt double: Amanda Brugel / stunt double: Krystle Dos Santos / stunt double: Miriam Barry / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
Rick Moore ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Marcus Aurelio Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Leanne Buchanan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Chanelle Hunter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Kailey Hyman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Jaeson Lee ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Stines ... stunt double Nikolai Witschl (1 episode, 2021)
Crystal Mudry ... stunt double: Jennifer Connelly (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020-2021)
Tommy Europe ... stunt player (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Danna St. Lawrence ... stunt double: Mickey Sumner (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Dalias Blake ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt pikes crew member (uncredited) / stunt thirdie #1 (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Jason William Day ... stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Jack Kingsley ... stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Rorelee Tio ... stunt double: Susan Park (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Charles Desrosiers ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Di Meo ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Martin Lo Rimorin ... Special Skill Performer (uncredited) / special skill performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Nathaniel Shuker ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt actor: Jackboot (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Kimani Ray Smith ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Alex Armbruster ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Chin ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Becky Ferguson ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Heidi Ford ... stunt double: Katie McGuinness (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Kory Grim ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Darcy Hinds ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Megan Hui ... stunt double: Susan Park (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Don Lew ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Maya Macatumpag ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Phillip Mitchell ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
James Mowat ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Jeff Sanca ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
John Shoy ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Webb ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Rhys Williams ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Johnson Phan ... stunt double: Joel Chico (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Darlene Pineda ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Kevin Black ... key grip (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Peter Smith ... chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2020)
Martin Berthiaume ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Charles Johnson ... b dolly grip (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jeff Schellenberg ... grip (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Adam Van Steinburg ... b: camera operator (uncredited) / b camera operator (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Gareth Wood ... electrician (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Nathan Allen ... best boy electrics (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Baldwin ... digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Chu ... lighting console operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Joey Domijan ... genny op (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Norbert Kaluza ... a camera/steadicam operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Kralik ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Bruce Lewis ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) / Best Boy Rigging Grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Rogan Lovse ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "B" Camera (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Justina Mintz ... still photographer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jeff O'Brien ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
John Trapman ... aerial director of photography (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
David Bukach ... still photographer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Polly Pierce ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, day player (uncredited) / first assistant camera: "b" camera, day player (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Vidinha ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Victor Prokopowicz ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Albert Cleto ... video playback coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021)
Simon R. Wilkins ... motion picture video coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Borislav Penchev ... assistant camera: dayplayer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Maxwell Sloan Yip ... grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Kat Ruston ... lighting technician: day player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Paul Arnel ... second unit key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Tamara Jones ... camera operator: "c" camera: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Ian R.C. Levine ... a camera operator: 2nd unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Mark Lunn ... b camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
David Nguyen ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Rohit Ajitkumar ... camera trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting Department 

Hannah d'Angerio ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Sandra-Ken Freeman ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2020)
Jackie Lind ... casting (10 episodes, 2020)
Jana Jacques Lind ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2020)
Callum J. Cooper ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2021)
Alexis Booth ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Alicia Scott ... extras casting (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2020-2021)
Joanna Cross ... casting assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Montgomery ... extras casting (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Mike Page ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Katelyn Spencer ... casting assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Meghan Apostoles ... casting assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Reanna Cameron ... casting assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Candice Alustiza ... casting associate: NY (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Mia Cusumano ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lindy McLenaghan ... costume truck supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Brittany Morrow ... ager/dyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Andrea Urra Moya ... breakdown artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Caitlin Krantz ... background costume coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Kurtis Reeves ... costume coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Mhelanni Gorre ... background costumer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Brandy Mars ... costumer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Leana McGregor ... breakdown artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021)
Sarah Baxter ... stitcher (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Trish Petrovich ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Kit Pfeil ... breakdown artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Julie Lepage ... set costumer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Sage Lovett ... key ager/dyer breakdown artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Laszlo Marton ... cutter (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Shelby Page ... breakdown artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Morgan Spry-Young ... ager/dyer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021)
Magdalena Shenher ... costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Kelsey Chobotar ... costume buyer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Meg Schmon ... costume coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Keith Lau ... costume concept artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Marion Transetti ... Background Costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Editorial Department 

Thor Roos ... colorist / final colorist (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jay Harada ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2020)
Buket Topalakci Biles ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Allie Renzetti ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2021)
Sam Dewar ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020)
James Lawson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Rhea MacDonald Lilley ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Kelvin Tseng ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020)
David T.A. Warren ... video playback editor (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Marigna Bright ... project manager: dailies (uncredited) / project manager: finishing (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Raoul Crosby ... i/o operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Marc Dela Cruz ... dailies operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Alicia Hirsch ... post production consultant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Joy Lin ... on-line editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
W. Cody Nelson ... senior dailies operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jaan Spirka ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Brittany Slater ... dailies operator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Diego Salazar Castro ... trailer editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Matt Wells ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Location Management 

Arjun Rawat ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Anne Armstrong ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Mohs ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Music Department 

Natasha Duprey ... music supervisor (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Alex Heller ... music editor (10 episodes, 2020)
Michael Baber ... music editor (2 episodes, 2020)
Jason Akers ... composer: additional music (uncredited) / arranger (uncredited) / guitar (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Bailey Gordon ... assistant to the composer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Etienne Monsaingeon ... additional music (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Lax ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Sanchez ... main title theme music mixed by (uncredited) / score mixer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Trey Toy ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Lance Treviño ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Corey Wallace ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Walsh ... assistant engineer (uncredited) / additional recording engineer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Sean Barrett ... orchestrator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Hoff ... orchestrator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Peter Fuchs ... scoring mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Jamie Thierman ... orchestrator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Puya Firouzbakhsh ... performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Marisa B. Gunzenhauser ... assistant to the composer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Angelina Park ... scoring coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Gabriel Saban ... composer: trailer music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Daniele Truocchio ... music arranger (uncredited) / orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Sandra Montgomery ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Liam Fearnley ... script coordinator (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Julian De Zotti ... script coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Warut Boonyaleephun ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Cassandra Frechette ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Alexandra Pacheco ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Transportation Department 

John O'Toole ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Bobby Dhaliwal ... transportation (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Moroz ... transportation captain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Joel Tanzler ... cast driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Additional Crew 

Kerri Boyce ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2020)
Tina de la Torre ... writer's assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Drew Donaldson ... main title (10 episodes, 2020)
Tiffany Ezuma ... assistant: Mr. Manson (10 episodes, 2020)
Cathy Fullerton ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Issac Heron ... main title (10 episodes, 2020)
Cosima Herter ... production consultant (10 episodes, 2020)
Natalie Segreti ... project manager: Encore Vancouver (10 episodes, 2020)
Evan James ... writers production assistant (10 episodes, 2021)
Lauren Sereda ... producer's assistant (5 episodes, 2020)
Morgana Wyllie ... producer's assistant (5 episodes, 2020)
Jenna Jankowiak ... Assistant Production Coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
George Grund ... travel director (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2020-2021)
Trevor Wallace ... playback coordinator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2020-2021)
Christina Buchli ... production legal: Buchli Goldstein (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cynthia Chapman ... first assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Adam Luc Charron ... office production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Mike Groner ... insurance broker (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Marisa B. Gunzenhauser ... assistant to the composer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Brenda Kyle ... first assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Shannen Melissa ... second assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Seth Molson ... playback designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Nooshin Moshiri ... producer assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Lei Leng Ong ... executive assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Simona Pandele ... first assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Grace Park ... unit publicist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Krutin Patel ... production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Dale Rechner ... promo producer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Alisha Schatroph ... personal assistant: Jennifer Connelly (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cody Peterson ... cast assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Lynda Schmit ... studio teacher (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Steve Woodley ... animal coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Sparke ... computer playback operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Amanda Verhagen ... assistant: Ms. Connelly (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Amanda Cutting ... intimacy coordinator (uncredited) / lead intimacy coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Natalie Zara Smith ... studio teacher (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Camila Grillo ... assistant: Jennifer Connelly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Braden Haggerty ... dive safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Bohdan Jakiwczyk ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Warner Loughlin ... acting coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Lyle Priel ... wrangler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Maddison Wallis ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Megan Gilron ... intimacy coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed