"Manhunt" Centbom (TV Episode 2020) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
"Manhunt" Centbom (TV Episode 2020) Poster

(TV Series)

(II) (2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Michael Dinner ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Andrew Sodroski ... (created by)
 
Andrew Sodroski ... (written by)
 
Maryanne Vollers ... (based on the book by)
 
Preston DeFrancis ... (executive story editor)
 
Donnetta Lavinia Grays
James Strzelinski ... (staff writer)

Cast (in credits order)  

Gethin Anthony ... FBI Agent Jack Brennan
Ness Bautista ... Joe Holliwell
Cameron Britton ... Richard Jewell
Desmond Harrington ... FBI Head Louis Freeh
Arliss Howard ... Earl Embry
Kelly Jenrette ... Stacy Knox
Judith Light ... Bobi Jewell
Roxanne Hart ... Trudy Embry
Cornelius Smith Jr. ... Mayor Bill Campbell
Monique Grant ... Alice Hawthorne
Ricky Wayne ... Mayor Campbell's Aide
Andrew Sensenig ... Piedmont College President
Lila Lazarus ... CNN Anchor
Kent Shocknek ... News Anchor
Barry Ratcliffe ... Clairemont Hills Pastor
Ron Scott ... Tom Donaldson
Wes Jetton ... ATF Bomb Tech
Christopher Beanland ... FBI Forensic Agent
Cindy Fernandez-Nixon ... CNN PA
Christopher Bondi Christopher Bondi ... CNN Producer
Jack Helmeci ... 10 Year Old Boy
Bryan Fitzgerald ... Frat Bro
Jarrod Beck ... Hooligan
Adam Ratcliffe ... Georgia State Trooper
Clinton Brandhagen ... Producer
Soleil Patterson ... Fallon Stubbs
Jason Turner ... APD Colonel
Cabot Rea Cabot Rea ... News Anchor
Bill Dawes ... Pete Cadigan
Jay DeVon Johnson ... ATF Chief
Nick Marcucci ... Bradley Cronin
Charles Mengine Charles Mengine ... Cool Dad
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Mike Ancas ... Sam Noel - Reporter
Emily Rose Cofer ... Olympic Party Attendee / Reporter
Donna Jay Fulks ... Woman Commentator (voice)
Frank Monteleone ... Lloyd
Jay O. Sanders ... Jewell attorney
Michael Schwalbe ... TV Announcer
Jalen Young Jalen Young ... Self
Brian Babik ... Olympic Spectator (uncredited)
Miranda Beaudry ... Olympic attendee (uncredited)
Stephanie Bertoni ... DC FBI Agent (uncredited)
Andrew Block ... Swimmer (uncredited)
Chris Breen Chris Breen ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Gregory Bromfield ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Christina Cacic ... Press / Reporter (uncredited)
Dominic Cancelliere ... Charlie Miller (Journalist) (uncredited)
David Cohen David Cohen ... Lighting / Sound Tech (uncredited)
Lloyd Crago ... Atlanta Police Officer (uncredited)
Shari Neumann Dodge Shari Neumann Dodge ... Olympic Spectator / Bomb Victim (uncredited)
Dave Edmonds Dave Edmonds ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Antonio Fierro Antonio Fierro ... CNN Stage Hand (uncredited)
Vasiliy Finley ... MILITIA / Teen (uncredited)
Joe Fishel ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Chris Frank Chris Frank ... Shopper (uncredited)
Josh Heileman ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Lauren Hopkins Lauren Hopkins ... Makeup Artist (uncredited)
Tiahna Kovarik Tiahna Kovarik ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
Robert Kwiatkowski Robert Kwiatkowski ... Atlanta Police Officer (uncredited)
James Lloyd James Lloyd ... Olympic Security (uncredited)
Scott Matheny ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Tiffany Sander McKenzie ... Olympic Attendee (uncredited)
F. Robert McMurray ... Olympic Spectator (uncredited)
Terri Middleton ... Parishoner (uncredited)
Christopher Nardizzi ... Bureaucrat / FBI Agent (uncredited)
Phil Nardozzi ... Olympic Spectator / Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Keith Otto Keith Otto ... ATF Agent (uncredited)
Kem Parada ... GBI Agent / FBI Swat Team Member (uncredited)
Roger Petan Roger Petan ... Australian Flag Man at concert / Captain Australia / Georgia Sheriff / driver (uncredited)
Edward Pfeifer ... Olympic Spectator (uncredited)
Amber Phares Amber Phares ... Groupie (uncredited)
Rebecca Phipps ... Olympic Spectator / Church Lady / Reporter (uncredited)
Dwayne Pintoff Dwayne Pintoff ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Stephen C. Poland ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Eric Rasmussen Eric Rasmussen ... Olympic Bombing EMT (uncredited)
Jordan Rhone Jordan Rhone ... Olympic Security Guard (uncredited)
Donald Ribarchak Donald Ribarchak ... Reporter / Olympic goer / Olympic Bomb Victim / Fireman / Hunter (uncredited)
Eric Sharpe Eric Sharpe ... Reporter (uncredited)
Elaine Marie Smith ... Olympic Attendee / Journalist (uncredited)
Brian E. Stead ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Mike White Mike White ... FBI Agent (uncredited)

Produced by 

Dana Brunetti ... executive producer
Michael Dinner ... executive producer
John Goldwyn ... executive producer
Denise Harkavy ... co-producer
Guinevere McPherson ... co-producer
Allison Moore ... co-executive producer
Nick Schenk ... co-executive producer
Sascha Schneider ... producer
Andrew Sodroski ... executive producer
Nick Towne ... co-producer
Greg Yaitanes ... producer (showrunner)

Music by 

Stephanie Economou
Harry Gregson-Williams

Cinematography by 

John Lindley

Film Editing by 

John Duffy

Casting By 

John Papsidera

Production Design by 

Lauren Crasco

Art Direction by 

Bill King ... asst art director
Lisa Vasconcellos

Set Decoration by 

Diane Yates ... decorator

Costume Design by 

Alonzo Wilson ... (as Alonzo Van Wilson)

Makeup Department 

Alta Marie Bialon ... key hair stylist
Rachel Geary ... makeup artist
Rachel Kick ... makeup department head
Karen Lovell ... hair department head
Candace Orlandi ... hair stylist
Christopher Patrick ... makeup artist
Kyle Roberts ... lead special makeup effects sculptor / special makeup effects supervisor
Marianne Skiba ... key makeup artist

Production Management 

Richard E. Chapla Jr. ... production manager
Alyssa Hanna Falarski ... Stage Manager
Katie Mack ... production supervisor
Robert Schneeweis ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Matthew J. Clark ... first assistant director
Jordan Weir ... second second assistant director
Eric Yellin ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Logan Allison ... set dresser (credit only)
Jennifer Bechak ... on set dresser 2nd unit
Kate Dougherty ... set designer
Dennis Lee Dressler ... props
Chip Eccles ... construction foreman
James L. Eddy ... property master
Kelsi Eddy ... prop designer
Brad Fombelle ... set dresser
Elliot 'Damian' T. Gardner ... Set Painter (as Elliot Gardner)
Casey Gebhart ... props
Alexis Owen Guenther ... art department production assistant
Gregory Jones ... key greens
Matthew M. McCloskey ... set dresser
Brent Peelor ... carpenter
Justin Pelissero ... leadman
Kelsey Peters ... assistant property master
Buster Pile ... construction coordinator
Laura Pliskin ... art department coordinator
Brandon A. Plonka ... set dresser
Jessica Silver ... Set Decoration Buyer
Jeremy Simser ... storyboard artist
Christopher St. Pierre ... Lead Scenic
Brad Towell ... graphic designer
Tim Zwergel ... plasterer
Ken Palkow ... fabricator (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Sumiko Braun ... post sound operations
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer
Ryan Collins ... re-recording mixer
Jonathan Coomes ... sound effects editor
Chad Djubek ... boom operator
Chris Durfy ... production sound mixer
Alexis Owen Guenther ... Sound Utility
Mark Lanza ... supervising sound editor
Adam Levin ... assistant sound editor
Nick Offord ... re-recording mixer
George E. Simpson Jr. ... sound mixer
Rob Young ... re-recording mix technician

Special Effects by 

Jake Hays ... special effects foreman
Raymond M. Tasillo ... special effects coordinator

Visual Effects by 

Adrian Covarrubias ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. Wolf
Andres Gomez Zamora ... visual effects editor: FuseFX
Richard Greenwood ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX
Chris John Jones ... Creative Director: Zoic Studios
David Lebensfeld ... visual effects supervisor
Grant Miller ... visual effects supervisor
Bernadett Molnár ... digital compositor
Jonathan Piche-Delorme ... visual effects supervisor: MELS VFX
Stephen Robertson ... digital compositor
Jim Rygiel ... visual effects supervisor

Stunts 

Don Abbatiello ... stunt double
Kevin Ball ... stunts
Alex Benevent ... Stunt Double: Gethin Anthony / utility stunts
Dean Grimes ... stunts
Keisha Richards LaFleur ... Stunt double: Fallon
Nicole Marines ... stunt double: Daina Griffith
Femi Olagoke ... stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department 

Benedict Baldauff ... second assistant camera
Allan Barch ... set lighting
Braden Belmonte ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Brian Bresnehan ... digital loader
Daniel Caldwell ... best boy rigging electric
Jason Cianella ... second assistant camera
Steve Cohagan ... gaffer
Doug Cronin ... grip
Nicholas Davidoff ... camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator
David A. Dwyer ... Key rigging grip
Gregory L. Edwards ... a dolly grip
Marena Ferrel ... rigging grip
Michael Ficara ... Lighting Console Programmer
Taylor Flick ... grip
Dakota Hadix ... Rigging Electrician / Rigging electric
Kimberly Herman ... utility camera
Jacob Hoyson ... additional set electrician
Lewis Jacobs ... still photographer
David 'Yoko' Jose ... Best boy rigging grip
Jason Kirker ... b dolly grip
Josh Kubizne ... Rigging Gaffer
Benjamin Macensky ... best boy electric
James A. Mahathey ... still photographer: day player
Abner Medina ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Sean Murray ... set lighting technician
Ricardo Sarmiento ... camera operator: "b" camera
Joseph Seifert ... grip
Keith Seymour ... key grip
Yevgeniy Shrayber ... second assistant camera
Doug Stanczak ... key hd non record video assist
Cody Walsh ... rigging electrician
Harley Wilson ... video playback operator
Mark Yancey ... rigging electic
Nick Zinobile ... best boy grip
Michael Hawrylak ... add'l grip (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek ... casting assistant
Donna Belajac ... local casting director
Emily Bohbrink ... casting associate
Missy Finnell ... local casting associate
Chelsea Lynn Peterson ... Extras Casting Director
Georgia Simon ... adr voice casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Olivia Becker ... Costume Coordinator
Priscila Coronel ... Shopper
Gina La Monica ... key set costumer
Valerie Macher ... background costumer
Ryan O'Shea ... costumer
Natalie Snyder ... costumer

Editorial Department 

Alex Freeman ... title and end credits
Aurora Gordon ... final colorist
Colin Hawes ... assistant editor
Shannon Joyce ... post-production coordinator

Location Management 

Jennifer Manypenny ... assistant location manager
Dylan McCully ... location assistant
Drew Nicholas ... assistant location manager
Ellen Pfirrmann ... location manager
Phil Pierre ... assistant location manager / location scout
Caleb Pogyor ... location assistant

Music Department 

Michael Alexander ... music editor
P.J. Bloom ... music supervisor
Brianna Rhodes ... digital score recordist

Script and Continuity Department 

Katri Billard ... additional script supervisor
Belle Francisco ... Script Supervisor: additional
Megan Graham ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Zach Brocato ... driver
Frank Conforti ... transportation coordinator
Albert Cuneo ... driver
Daniel M. Henterly ... picture car captain
Terence Mahoney ... transportation co-captain
Dominic Mecchia ... driver
Lauren Newhouse ... picture car dispatcher
John Pishko ... transportation captain
Amy Sotereanos ... transportation dispatcher

Additional Crew 

Aaron Becker ... main title design
Paul Bednarz ... safety advisor
Tom Bonello ... set security supervisor
Jen Buffo ... Assistant Accountant
Deborah Charity ... stand-in: kelly jenrette / stand-in: monique grant
Paulina Charlebois ... Set Production Assistant
David Billy Cole ... production coordinator
Lloyd Crago ... stand-in
James Dickerson ... Set Medic / medical technical advisor/set medic
Lucas Fauble ... Stand-in: Cameron Britton
Mark Gazica ... production assistant
Gabrielle Gonnella ... travel
Alexis Owen Guenther ... set production assistant
John Iannarelli ... Consultant: FBI
James Croal Jackson ... Office Production Assistant
Seth Kleinberg ... titles executive producer: Filmograph
Jay Krznaric ... security supervisor
Jordan LoNigro ... stand-in
Rebecca Markuson ... Location Coordinator
Grayson Maxwell ... 2nd Assistant Accountant
Troy James Miller ... Titles Producer: Filmograph
Ginny Minuto ... key craft service
Justin Morgan ... second assistant accountant
Drew Nicholas ... Assistant Location Manager
Nathaniel Peters ... production assistant
Mitchell Poljak ... set production assistant
Ally Quinn ... payroll clerk
Kathleen Schenck ... assistant: John Goldwyn
Laura Sevier ... rights and clearances
Meagan Sevier ... rights and clearances
Lisa Smith-Reed ... APOC
Bryan Vavro ... stand-in/photo double for gethin anthony / stand-in/photo double for jack huston
Ted Williams ... production assistant
Robert Kwiatkowski ... stand-in (uncredited)
Roger Petan ... photo double (uncredited)
Eric Sharpe ... stand-in (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed