Van Helsing (TV Series 2016–2021) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Van Helsing (TV Series 2016–2021) Poster

(2016–2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jonathan Scarfe ... (11 episodes, 2017-2021)
Michael Nankin ... (10 episodes, 2016-2021)
David Winning ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jacquie Gould ... (6 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jason Priestley ... (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Amanda Tapping ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Leslie Hope ... (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Alexandra La Roche ... (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Simon Barry ... (2 episodes, 2016)
David Frazee ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Kaare Andrews ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul Johansson ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Jason Stone ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Kimani Ray Smith ... (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Shannon Kohli ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jackie May ... (1 episode, 2018)
Lynne Stopkewich ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Gorrman Lee ... (story editor) (27 episodes, 2016-2021)
Gorrman Lee ... (executive story editor) (27 episodes, 2016-2021)
Gorrman Lee ... (story by) (27 episodes, 2016-2021)
Gorrman Lee ... (teleplay by) (27 episodes, 2016-2021)
Gorrman Lee ... (written by) (27 episodes, 2016-2021)
Neil LaBute ... (written by) (16 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jonathan Walker ... (written by) (16 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jonathan Walker ... (story by) (16 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jonathan Walker ... (teleplay by) (16 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jackie May ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jackie May ... (teleplay by) (14 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jeremy Smith ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jeremy Smith ... (story by) (14 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jeremy Smith ... (teleplay by) (14 episodes, 2016-2021)
Matt Venables ... (written by) (13 episodes, 2016-2021)
Matt Venables ... (story by) (13 episodes, 2016-2021)
Matt Venables ... (teleplay by) (13 episodes, 2016-2021)
Shevon Singh ... (story editor) (13 episodes, 2016)
Shevon Singh ... (story by) (13 episodes, 2016)
Suki Kaiser ... (story editor) (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tristin Morton ... (story editor) (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen Lam ... (story editor) (12 episodes, 2016)
Karen Lam ... (story by) (12 episodes, 2016)
Simon Barry ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2016)
Simon Barry ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Jane Trohimchuck ... (story by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael C. Natchoff ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Waneta Storms ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Cast  

Kelly Overton ...  Vanessa Van Helsing / ... 54 episodes, 2016-2021
Jonathan Scarfe ...  Axel Miller 48 episodes, 2016-2021
Aleks Paunovic ...  Julius 35 episodes, 2016-2021
Rukiya Bernard ...  Doc 28 episodes, 2016-2021
Vincent Gale ...  Flesh 28 episodes, 2016-2019
Christopher Heyerdahl ...  Sam 27 episodes, 2016-2021
Jennifer Cheon Garcia ...  Ivory 24 episodes, 2017-2021
Jesse Stanley ...  Oracle / ... 24 episodes, 2018-2021
Trezzo Mahoro ...  Mohamad 23 episodes, 2016-2021
Rowland Pidlubny ...  Scab / ... 22 episodes, 2016-2019
Keeya King ...  Violet / ... 19 episodes, 2019-2021
Nicole Muñoz ...  Jack 18 episodes, 2019-2021
Paul Johansson ...  Dmitri 16 episodes, 2016-2018
Hilary Jardine ...  Susan 14 episodes, 2016-2021
Missy Peregrym ...  Scarlett Harker 14 episodes, 2017-2021
Caroline Cave ...  Jolene 12 episodes, 2017-2021
Keith Arbuthnot ...  Elder / ... 11 episodes, 2016-2018
Laura Mennell ...  Rebecca 10 episodes, 2016-2021
Hannah Cheramy ...  Dylan 10 episodes, 2016-2021
Macie Juiles ...  Callie 10 episodes, 2016-2021
David Cubitt ...  John 10 episodes, 2016-2018
Neal McDonough ...  Hansen / ... 9 episodes, 2018-2021
Tricia Helfer ...  Dracula 9 episodes, 2019-2021
Duncan Ollerenshaw ...  Dr. Sholomenko 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Anna Galvin ...  Avery 8 episodes, 2019-2021
Naika Toussaint ...  Sheema 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Heather Doerksen ...  Michaela 7 episodes, 2019-2021
Andrea Ware ...  Lucky 7 episodes, 2017
John DeSantis ...  Gustov / ... 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Alison Wandzura ...  Nicole 6 episodes, 2016
Donny Lucas ...  Chad / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2019
Christina Jastrzembska ...  Mama 6 episodes, 2016-2021
John Reardon ...  Dr. Harrison 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Terry Chen ...  Brendan 5 episodes, 2016
Bzhaun Rhoden ...  Felix 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Phil Burke ...  Mike 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Peter Bryant ...  Vice President Eli Newton 4 episodes, 2021
Julie Lynn Mortensen ...  Lillian Van Helsing 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Cassidy Nugent ...  Tabby 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Danny Wattley ...  Dre 4 episodes, 2018
Ryan Jinn ...  Lee 4 episodes, 2019
Michael Jonsson ...  Barry 4 episodes, 2018
Teach Grant ...  Scarhead 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Ryan Robbins ...  Taka 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Raresh DiMofte ...  Captain Rasto / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2021
Gia Crovatin ...  Anastasia / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Vanessa Walsh ...  Marybeth 4 episodes, 2018
Dakota Daulby ...  Willem 4 episodes, 2019
Jennifer Spence ...  B'ah / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Sarah Desjardins ...  Catherine 4 episodes, 2016
Colleen Winton ...  Abigail 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce ...  Balthazar 4 episodes, 2016-2021
Donald Sales ...  Jeremy / ... 4 episodes, 2018-2021
Alexa Grace Arlitt Alexa Grace Arlitt ...  Young Vanessa 4 episodes, 2017-2021
Luvia Petersen ...  Sgt. Weathers 4 episodes, 2021
Matt Phillips Matt Phillips ...  Julius' Feral Dog / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Camille Marty ...  Young Scarlett 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Jason William Day ...  Refugee / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Dan Cade ...  Roberto 3 episodes, 2021
Kim Coates ...  Count Dalibor 3 episodes, 2021
Ali Liebert ...  Nina 3 episodes, 2021
Michael Eklund ...  Abraham Van Helsing / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Richard Harmon ...  Max Borman 3 episodes, 2019
Stephen Lobo ...  President Davis Park 3 episodes, 2021
Aaron Douglas ...  Colonel Nicholson 3 episodes, 2019
Matus Kvietik Matus Kvietik ...  Florian 3 episodes, 2021
Sarah Arató Sarah Arató ...  Alexandra 3 episodes, 2021
Tim Perez ...  Biggs 3 episodes, 2021
Shane Symons ...  Ethan Johnson / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Avery Konrad ...  Cynthia 3 episodes, 2016
Jill Teed ...  President Archer 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Juraj Rasla Juraj Rasla ...  Mehai 3 episodes, 2021
Holly Elissa ...  Jennifer 3 episodes, 2019
Aidan Kahn ...  Jared 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Briana Skye ...  Mira 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Chris Ippolito ...  Gorman / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2019
Alexander Brophy ...  Owen 3 episodes, 2019
Kendall Cross ...  Frankie 3 episodes, 2018
Michael Kopsa ...  Raul 3 episodes, 2017
Joshua Hinkson ...  Sid 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Gwynyth Walsh ...  Magdalene 3 episodes, 2016
Jennifer Copping ...  Quaid 3 episodes, 2016
Olivia Ryan Stern ...  Chloe 3 episodes, 2017
Andee Frizzell ...  The Boss / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Christopher Rosamond ...  Charles Harker 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Christopher Russell ...  Theo 3 episodes, 2016-2018
George Klimovich ...  Young Sam / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Jessie Fraser ...  Jessie / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Tommy Europe ...  Refugee / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Adrian Hough ...  Edward Hawkins 2 episodes, 2018
Tim Guinee ...  Ted 2 episodes, 2016
Em Haine ...  Cara 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Glenn Ennis ...  Lester 2 episodes, 2018
Elliott Montello ...  Man 2 episodes, 2018
Trevor Carroll ...  Trafficker 2 episodes, 2019
Reese Alexander ...  General Lannister 2 episodes, 2021
Viktória Valúchová Viktória Valúchová ...  Sorina 2 episodes, 2021
Tammy Gillis ...  Monica 2 episodes, 2019
Christie Burke ...  Emma 2 episodes, 2016
Paul Duchart Paul Duchart ...  Pastor 2 episodes, 2017-2018
John Cassini ...  Maddox 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Maddie Phillips ...  Kit 2 episodes, 2018
Peter Kelamis ...  Pauly 2 episodes, 2021
Cory Gruter-Andrew ...  Troy Johnson 2 episodes, 2017
Tom McBeath ...  Sheriff Walt Turner 2 episodes, 2017
Nels Lennarson ...  Deputy Danny Douglas 2 episodes, 2017
Christina Lewall ...  Claire / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2021
Andrea Blesáková Andrea Blesáková ...  Sister 2 episodes, 2021
Chad Riley Chad Riley ...  Vampire Bob 2 episodes, 2016
Edie Hennessey Edie Hennessey ...  Little Girl 2 episodes, 2017
Tina Georgieva ...  Teenage Scarlett 2 episodes, 2017
William Belleau ...  McGrath 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Melanie Chan ...  Survivor 2 episodes, 2019
Kheon Clarke ...  Special Op #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Darren Mann ...  Ryan 2 episodes, 2017
Blair Penner ...  Private Patterson 2 episodes, 2018
Toby Levins ...  Bosworth 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Amanda May Amanda May ...  Dark Figure 2 episodes, 2018
Karina Frislev ...  Sister / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Dawn Chubai ...  TV Broadcaster / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Enid-Raye Adams ...  Caitlyn Bruce 2 episodes, 2018
Kelly Konno ...  Medical Supervisor 2 episodes, 2018
Ben Cotton ...  Campbell 2 episodes, 2016
Nelson Wong ...  Nguyen 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Sandy Robson ...  Daniel 2 episodes, 2017-2021
Katerina Katelieva ...  Sister / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Jillian Fargey ...  Ella Harker 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Patricia Cullen ...  Valerie Seward 2 episodes, 2018-2021
Michael Patrick Denis ...  Ted Seward 2 episodes, 2018-2021
Maya Nadine ...  Eden Hunter / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
David Allan Pearson ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2018
Melissa M. Montgomery ...  Severe Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Shawn Macdonald ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Crystal Mudry ...  Wiry Girl 1 episode, 2018
Camille Mitchell ...  Mrs. Fontleroy 1 episode, 2018
Lee Shorten ...  Master Tsui 1 episode, 2018
Sara Canning ...  Carter / ... 1 episode, 2018
Siobhan Williams ...  Siobhan 1 episode, 2018
Jeffrey Ballard ...  Aaron / ... 1 episode, 2021
Dario Giordani ...  Martin 1 episode, 2017
Jen Araki ...  Young Abby Van Helsing 1 episode, 2021
Steve Bacic ...  Emmett's Dad 1 episode, 2021
Kat Ruston ...  Zuma 1 episode, 2021
Tom Cavanagh ...  Micah 1 episode, 2016
Jeff Kober ...  Simon 1 episode, 2018
Jessica McLeod ...  Shelley 1 episode, 2019
Paul Wight ...  Carnage 1 episode, 2019
Arpad Balogh ...  Delta #1 1 episode, 2021
Avionne Dean Avionne Dean ...  Child / ... 1 episode, 2021
Darcy Laurie ...  Hopper 1 episode, 2021
Kyle Strauts ...  Dominik 1 episode, 2021
Leonard Tenisci ...  Oldest Man 1 episode, 2017
Gary Peterman ...  Abernathy 1 episode, 2018
Brendan Riggs ...  Heaton 1 episode, 2018
Brent Stait ...  Dr. Karloff 1 episode, 2018
Adam Greydon Reid ...  Darius 1 episode, 2019
Natalie Sharp ...  Shona 1 episode, 2019
Bradley Stryker ...  Matty 1 episode, 2019
Ron Selmour ...  Lukas 1 episode, 2021
Bert Mitchell Bert Mitchell ...  Thinnest Weak Man 1 episode, 2017
Fred Keating ...  Lorne 1 episode, 2018
Jill Morrison ...  Shelley 1 episode, 2018
Johnson Phan ...  Yang Shih 1 episode, 2018
Zenia Marshall ...  Kim 1 episode, 2019
Michael McIntyre ...  Caged Man 1 episode, 2019
Rami Kahlon ...  Shivani 1 episode, 2021
Catherine Lough Haggquist ...  Beth 1 episode, 2016
Jeff Gonek ...  Weak Man 1 episode, 2017
C. Ernst Harth ...  Heavy Set Guard 1 episode, 2018
Brodie Marples Brodie Marples ...  Day Walker 1 episode, 2018
Lincoln McGowan ...  Nelson 1 episode, 2018
Matreya Scarrwener ...  Brittney 1 episode, 2019
Michael Benyaer ...  Stefan 1 episode, 2021
Jorge Montesi ...  Pastor Diaz 1 episode, 2021
Ruslan Klimovich Ruslan Klimovich ...  Half Eaten Boy 1 episode, 2017
Darren Moore ...  Vampire 'Raw Steak' 1 episode, 2017
Brianna Deutsch Brianna Deutsch ...  Young Abby 1 episode, 2018
Don Lew Don Lew ...  Servant 1 episode, 2018
Chelsey Reist ...  Kelly 1 episode, 2018
Dan Rizzuto ...  Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Richard Meen ...  Frederick 1 episode, 2021
Pippa Mackie ...  Peggy 1 episode, 2016
Ivan Pecuh Ivan Pecuh ...  Teenage Boy 1 episode, 2016
Michael Adamthwaite ...  Denis 1 episode, 2017
Phil Addington Phil Addington ...  Playground Man #2 1 episode, 2017
Erin Boyes ...  Holly 1 episode, 2017
Julie Fairweather Julie Fairweather ...  Unseen Woman 1 episode, 2017
Mira Eden ...  Younger Abby 1 episode, 2018
Irma Leong ...  Sandra 1 episode, 2018
Albert Nicholas ...  Guard #5 1 episode, 2018
Christiaan Westerveld ...  Psychic Vampire 1 episode, 2018
Miranda Edwards ...  Coach 1 episode, 2019
Khamisa Wilsher ...  Lucretia 1 episode, 2021
Lisa Marie DiGiacinto ...  Jennifer 1 episode, 2016
Marci T. House ...  Major Stoker 1 episode, 2016
Ross Birmann Ross Birmann ...  Playground Man #3 1 episode, 2017
Paul Moniz de Sa ...  Wayne 1 episode, 2017
Marshall Bingham ...  Hugo 1 episode, 2018
Tony Alcantar ...  Officer Rudolph 1 episode, 2019
Rhonda Dent ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Gulka ...  Diminutive Man 1 episode, 2019
Adrian Petriw ...  Colin / ... 1 episode, 2019
Nelson Leis ...  Leonard 1 episode, 2021
Alexandra Lukácová Alexandra Lukácová ...  Tattiana 1 episode, 2021
Sydney Bell ...  Mother 1 episode, 2016
Darren E. Scott ...  Smith 1 episode, 2016
William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart ...  Xavier 1 episode, 2016
Andre Tricoteux ...  Blood Farm Butcher 1 episode, 2016
Keith Hearty Keith Hearty ...  Playground Man #4 1 episode, 2017
Rocky Anderson ...  Del 1 episode, 2018
Kiana Rose Fisher Kiana Rose Fisher ...  Polly 1 episode, 2018
Aqua Asare Aqua Asare ...  Young Woman #1 1 episode, 2019
Tanya Champoux ...  Woman 1 episode, 2019
Jason Griffith ...  Guard 1 episode, 2019
Ben Shores Ben Shores ...  Eye-Patch 1 episode, 2019
Troy Skog Troy Skog ...  Pharmacist 1 episode, 2019
Jeff C. Jeff C. ...  Aaron / ... 1 episode, 2021
Dylan Archambault ...  Junky #1 1 episode, 2016
Cody Davis ...  Nathan 1 episode, 2016
Rob Hayter ...  Kowalski 1 episode, 2016
Alethea Sholomenko ...  Cole 1 episode, 2016
Paula Shaw ...  Mother Agatha 1 episode, 2017
Sam Dyck Sam Dyck ...  Young Axel 1 episode, 2018
Joel McNichol ...  Priest 1 episode, 2018
John Shaw ...  Border Officer 1 episode, 2018
Brian Host Brian Host ...  Daywalker / ... 1 episode, 2019
Adam Murciano ...  Chained Vampire 1 episode, 2019
Anett Paulik Anett Paulik ...  Young Woman #2 1 episode, 2019
Justin Elliott Ramsey Justin Elliott Ramsey ...  Unknown Vampire 1 episode, 2021
Parker Brando Parker Brando ...  Collaborator 1 episode, 2016
Logan Hosie ...  Vampire Child #1 1 episode, 2016
Michael Meneer ...  Reporter David 1 episode, 2016
James Neate ...  Junky 1 episode, 2016
Ona Grauer ...  Vampire Queen Maya 1 episode, 2017
Grayson Maxwell Gurnsey ...  Davey 1 episode, 2017
Leo Rano ...  Resistance Fighter 1 episode, 2017
Kwesi Ameyaw ...  Officer Matthew 1 episode, 2018
Alex Rose ...  Marquis de Sade 1 episode, 2018
Demord Dann Demord Dann ...  Special Op #2 1 episode, 2019
Kareem Malcolm ...  Medic 1 episode, 2019
Sean Millington ...  Large Man 1 episode, 2019
Jimmy Paul Jimmy Paul ...  Karaoke Singer Neil 1 episode, 2019
Mark Sweatman ...  Combatant 1 episode, 2019
Ron Wear ...  DC Cop 1 episode, 2021
Kimora Vizzari Kimora Vizzari ...  Vampire Child #2 1 episode, 2016
Fiona Vroom ...  Wendy 1 episode, 2016
Barbara Wallace Barbara Wallace ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Cudmore ...  Skinner #2 1 episode, 2017
Yvette Dudley-Neuman ...  Big Mama 1 episode, 2017
Ben Wilkinson ...  Boss 1 episode, 2017
Garfield Wilson ...  Resistance Fighter 1 episode, 2017
Dave Collette ...  Buzz 1 episode, 2018
Paul Dzenkiw ...  Morgue Tech 1 episode, 2018
Kasimir MacDougal Kasimir MacDougal ...  Gus 1 episode, 2018
Sergio Osuna ...  Private Mendoza 1 episode, 2018
Raven Sto Raven Sto ...  Old Woan 1 episode, 2018
Andy Thompson ...  Count Laughula 1 episode, 2018
Erica Govier Erica Govier ...  Aide 1 episode, 2019
Bola Omodara Bola Omodara ...  Agent #1 1 episode, 2019
Klarc Jerome Wilson ...  Special Op #3 1 episode, 2019
Mat Lo ...  Attractive Man 1 episode, 2016
Mila Tasse Mila Tasse ...  Vampire Child #3 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Bailey Anthony Bailey ...  Skinner #3 1 episode, 2017
Lars Grant ...  Resistance Fighter 1 episode, 2017
Billy Wickman ...  Deputy #1 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Joseph Aaron Joseph ...  Security Official 1 episode, 2018
HaRoon Khan HaRoon Khan ...  Heckler 1 episode, 2018
Isaiah Lehtinen Isaiah Lehtinen ...  Keith 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Rosery ...  Private Raskin 1 episode, 2018
Marc Anthony Williams Marc Anthony Williams ...  Security Official 1 episode, 2019
Christian Convery ...  Vampire Child #4A 1 episode, 2016
Duke Stevenson Duke Stevenson ...  Cop in Cruiser 1 episode, 2016
Nathan Witte ...  Cop 1 episode, 2016
Byron Brisco ...  Resistance Fighter 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Jones ...  Deputy #2 1 episode, 2017
Michael Ferreira Michael Ferreira ...  Monk 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Gerard ...  Blak Tek Guard 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Staseson Alexandra Staseson ...  Woman Singer 1 episode, 2018
V.G. Winter ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2018
Shawn Stewart ...  Loveland Guard 1 episode, 2019
Jane Hancock ...  EMT #1 1 episode, 2016
Mike Kovac ...  Julius Vampire #1 1 episode, 2016
Roco Notroff Roco Notroff ...  Vampire Child #4B 1 episode, 2016
George Stevenson George Stevenson ...  Vampire Cop in Cruiser 1 episode, 2016
Braden Haggerty ...  Resistance Fighter 1 episode, 2017
Panou ...  Luke 1 episode, 2017
Shadow the Dog Shadow the Dog ...  Ice 1 episode, 2017
Ecstasia Sanders ...  Angry Woman 1 episode, 2018
Corey Schmitt ...  Buck 1 episode, 2018
Joe Sutherland Joe Sutherland ...  Jail Guard 1 episode, 2018
Charles Zuckermann ...  Big Guy 1 episode, 2018
Xander Hall ...  Fort Collins Guard 1 episode, 2019
Fraser Corbett ...  EMT #2 1 episode, 2016
Dustin MacDougall ...  Shade 1 episode, 2016
Zak Mohamed Zak Mohamed ...  Refugee 1 episode, 2016
Harmony O'Reilly Harmony O'Reilly ...  Gwen 1 episode, 2016
Kaiden Berge ...  Attacker #1 1 episode, 2018
Lori-Anne Jackson ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Smalley ...  Travis 1 episode, 2018
Dave Jacox Sr. ...  Loveland Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
Mark Acheson ...  Susan's Dad - Feral 1 episode, 2016
Charlie Ryan Atkins Charlie Ryan Atkins 1 episode, 2016
Bill Butt Bill Butt ...  Refugee 1 episode, 2016
Tyson Larter ...  Boy 1 episode, 2017
Lauro David Chartrand-DelValle ...  Border Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Ellen Ewusie ...  Grace 1 episode, 2016
Terry Mullett Terry Mullett ...  Vampire Ghetto Guard 1 episode, 2016
Paige Bateman ...  Girl 1 episode, 2017
Claire Smithies ...  Kristina 1 episode, 2018
Donald Heng ...  Intern 1 episode, 2016
Shayan Moallef ...  Refugee 1 episode, 2016
Darcy Hinds ...  Boxing Opponent 1 episode, 2017
Jason Bell ...  Refugee 1 episode, 2016
Aaron Hutchinson Aaron Hutchinson ...  Tommy 1 episode, 2016
Sam Duke ...  Tyler 1 episode, 2017
Kirby Morrow ...  Gary 1 episode, 2016
Jason Wingham ...  Refugee 1 episode, 2016
Shaz Mohsin Shaz Mohsin ...  Eden Survivor #1 1 episode, 2018
Raquel Riskin ...  Eden Survivor #2 1 episode, 2018
Bethany Brown ...  Grace 1 episode, 2016
Seth Whittaker ...  Burly Guard 1 episode, 2018
Robert Wellman Robert Wellman ...  Julius' Vampire (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Andrew Nadanyi ...  Delta Vampire (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2021
Richard David Lecoin ...  Guard / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Leah Barley Leah Barley ...  Vampire (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kory Grim ...  Vampire (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Marcio Moreno ...  George (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Derek Schnobb Derek Schnobb ...  Throat Injury Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ian Hawes Ian Hawes ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jane Kusak ...  Vampire (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Liam Raymond Dib ...  Gladiator Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Daniel March ... executive producer (65 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jeremy Smith ... co-executive producer / co-producer (65 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jonathan Walker ... co-executive producer / executive producer / executive producer (65 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jackie May ... executive producer / co-executive producer (64 episodes, 2016-2021)
Michael Frislev ... executive producer (61 episodes, 2016-2021)
Chad Oakes ... executive producer (61 episodes, 2016-2021)
Chris Regina ... executive producer (61 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jay Daniel Beechinor ... co-producer / producer (60 episodes, 2016-2021)
Matt Venables ... co-executive producer / co-producer / consulting producer (59 episodes, 2016-2021)
Todd Giroux ... producer / co-producer / associate producer (56 episodes, 2016-2021)
Chris Rudolph ... producer (56 episodes, 2016-2021)
Joe Brusha ... consulting producer (55 episodes, 2016-2021)
Ralph Tedesco ... consulting producer (55 episodes, 2016-2021)
Morris Chapdelaine ... associate producer / producer / producer (51 episodes, 2017-2021)
Michael Nankin ... executive producer (48 episodes, 2016-2021)
Zadoc Angell ... executive producer (43 episodes, 2016-2021)
Dave Brown ... executive producer (43 episodes, 2016-2021)
Neil LaBute ... executive producer / executive producer (43 episodes, 2016-2021)
Evan Tylor ... executive producer (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Simon Barry ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kelly Overton ... co-executive producer (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jonathan Scarfe ... co-executive producer (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Linda MacLean ... associate producer / co-producer (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Philip Chipera ... associate producer / associate producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Sheila Giroux ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2021)
Dalibor Vasica ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2021)
Pete Whyte ... associate producer (1 episode, 2016)
Waneta Storms ... co-producer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music by 

Rich Walters ... (58 episodes, 2016-2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Brendan Uegama ... (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Neil Cervin ... (15 episodes, 2017-2021)
Ronald Richard ... (12 episodes, 2018)
Gerald Packer ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Bridget Durnford ... (36 episodes, 2016-2021)
Jon Anctil ... (13 episodes, 2017-2021)
Lara Mazur ... (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher A. Smith ... (7 episodes, 2021)

Series Casting By 

Jackie Lind ... (13 episodes, 2019)

Series Production Design by 

Grant Pearse ... (39 episodes, 2018-2021)
James Hazell ... (26 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Tracey Loverock ... (16 episodes, 2018-2021)
Carla Miranda ... (13 episodes, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jennifer Kom-Tong ... (13 episodes, 2016)
Josh Plaw ... (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gail Luining ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Sjonger ... (8 episodes, 2021)
Michael Jovanovski ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Tomas Bakocka ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Steve Killi ... (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume Design by 

Farnaz Khaki-Sadigh ... (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Beverley Huynh ... (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Wendy Partridge ... (13 episodes, 2016)
Zohra Shahalimi ... (13 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Jennifer Kaminski ... makeup designer / makeup artist / makeup department head / key makeup artist (52 episodes, 2016-2021)
Daemon Cadman ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (18 episodes, 2016-2021)
Leah Cuff ... key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
April Beer ... assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist (25 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charmaine Clark ... hair department head / key hair stylist (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Karly Paranich ... makeup artist / assistant hair stylist (16 episodes, 2016-2021)
Candice Harvey ... assistant makeup artist / first assistant hair stylist (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Amy Bell ... assistant hair (8 episodes, 2016)
Amber Crombach ... first assistant makeup artist (8 episodes, 2016)
Katalin Lippay ... hair department head / key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Osmond ... assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2016)
Chris Bennett ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Nickiforek ... makeup effects designer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tamar Ouziel ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sarah Elizabeth ... first assistant makeup artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Jenni Macdonald ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Katrina Glubrecht ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2019)
Amber Snow ... first assistant hair stylist (13 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Buffitt ... first assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup (13 episodes, 2021)
Jillian Tymos ... hair department head (13 episodes, 2021)
Alexandra Holmes ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Werner Pretorius ... prosthetic designer: Amazing Ape Productions (7 episodes, 2016)
Carolyn Williams ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions (7 episodes, 2016)
Kiara Desjarlais ... first assistant makeup artist (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Madison Mah ... assistant makeup artist (12 episodes, 2017)
Devon Bree Baker ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2018)
Ciara Lynch ... 1st assistant makeup (11 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Ferguson ... first assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Mainusch ... assistant makeup artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Taylor Barron ... assistant makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Karley Stroscher ... assistant makeup artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Alicia Chao ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2016)
Jayne Dancose ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Audrey Himmer-Jude ... daily makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / assistant special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jo Archer ... assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Graden van Erkelens ... assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Megan Nicholson ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
J.P. Mass ... makeup effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Tibor Farakas ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Todd Masters ... makeup effects designer (1 episode, 2018)
Karley Reynolds ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Lala McQueen ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Chantal Laurie ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Tana Lynn Moldovanos ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Saghar Bazargan ... first assistant make-up (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Dylan Raine ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Chris Rudolph ... production manager (25 episodes, 2016-2021)
Stephanie Tiltman ... project manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Linda MacLean ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2021)
Rasto Kuril ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2021)
Greg Polak ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2021)
Sheila Giroux ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Boris Ivanov ... production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Linda McLean ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Panchuk ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ashley Sawyer ... third assistant director / second assistant director (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Michael Shandley ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2017-2021)
Mat Holden ... third assistant director (13 episodes, 2019)
Paula Antil ... second assistant director / first assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jody Ryan ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)
Kimani Ray Smith ... second unit director (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Robin Lippett ... trainee assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Philip Chipera ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Eddy Hardy ... second assistant director / first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Karin Behrenz ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Alleris Gillham ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Faedra Mirhashem ... trainee assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Murphy ... trainee assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Kit Marlatt ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Andrew Pavel ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Brad Medhurst ... first assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Tseng ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Palka ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2021)
Naomi Polk ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2021)
Vince Coates ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Kosmynka ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Dale Bredeson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Jaime Sambell ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Alex Yesilcimen ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Linda Crain ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
Michael Crain ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
Cindy Smith ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Pete Whyte ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Jean-Léon Groenewald ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Cassy Hungerson ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Lemmon ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Boris Ivanov ... second unit director (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Rody ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Greg Rousseaux ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Cameron Boon ... paint coordinator / painter coordinator (60 episodes, 2016-2021)
Baron Shaver ... construction coordinator (54 episodes, 2016-2021)
Raney Werneburg ... Lead carpenter / construction foreman / lead carpenter (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Catherine Gunn ... scenic artist (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Colin Meacham ... prop buyer / props (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ryan McCondach ... graphic designer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elliott Montello ... prop build coordinator / Assistant Prop Master / assistant property master (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Grace Schoorl ... scenic artist (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Fountain ... On-set Dresser / set dresser (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Donaldson ... storyboard artist (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Amanda Christmas ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2016)
Mary Hartlieb ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2016)
Mark Anthony Hogan ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2016)
Mark Jones ... lead dresser (8 episodes, 2016)
Jade Landrie ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2016)
Jocelyne Lous ... set dec buyer (8 episodes, 2016)
Noni Peck ... property master (13 episodes, 2016)
Lizzi Pedersen ... set decoration coordinator (8 episodes, 2016)
Steve Sisko ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2016)
Andrea Weikert ... set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jannat Deol ... props assist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeff Holloway ... assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andrew Watling ... property master (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lisa Bandura ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Mike Hawman ... Props Truck / props truck (12 episodes, 2018)
Rosanne Kang ... assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2018)
Emma Fay Morgan ... props buyer (13 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Paton ... Lead Set Dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
David Spaven ... Set Dec Coordinator / set decorating coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Cassidy ... on-set dresser (13 episodes, 2019)
Krista Gibbard ... Illustrator (13 episodes, 2019)
Brad Maddern ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2019)
Kristen Miedema ... Buyer (13 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Mander ... on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Morstad ... property master (12 episodes, 2018-2021)
Adrian Tango Wilson ... set dresser / Lead Set Dresser (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Stacey Caldwell ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paola Savasta ... on set props (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gerry Calabrigo ... greens (10 episodes, 2021)
Tania Rahimikhoshavaz ... set buyer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rory Tucker ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2021)
Lola Maier ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2021)
Jan Stenc ... buyer (4 episodes, 2016)
Bernie MacCuish ... carpenter assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Miranda Middleditch ... assistant set decorator (5 episodes, 2016)
Lori K. Peterson ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2016)
Kayla Rilling ... props (3 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Gooden ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Jim Boraas ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Tomas Berka ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
Martin Chrencik ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2021)
Viera Dandova ... art director: Slovakia (3 episodes, 2021)
Martin Hájek ... property master (3 episodes, 2021)
Juraj Kriha ... assistant set decorator (3 episodes, 2021)
Kate Ferguson ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2016)
Caitlin Jane Parsons ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2016)
Raquel Fors ... assistant property master / assistant props (2 episodes, 2017)
Mimi Dejene ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Stacy Lynne Thomas ... set dec coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Karen Maconachie ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Melanie Yip ... on set props (1 episode, 2017)
Aron Koel ... greens (1 episode, 2018)
Dawn Wright ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2019)
Tomas Bakocka ... head set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Eric Jorgensen ... assistant art director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Sound Department 

Brent Planiden ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (65 episodes, 2016-2021)
Tyler Rambie ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / foley artist / foley editor / additional sound design / adr mixer (65 episodes, 2016-2021)
Matt Coffey ... re-recording mixer / foley artist / adr editor / foley editor (64 episodes, 2016-2021)
Kirby Jinnah ... ADR mixer / adr recordist / adr mixer (52 episodes, 2016-2019)
Chris Ferguson ... sound editor / loop group recordist / sound effects creatures / sound effects editor / foley recording / foley recordist / assistant sound editor (52 episodes, 2017-2021)
Elaine Hoekstra ... sound assistant (37 episodes, 2018-2021)
John Sawa ... sound effects editor (32 episodes, 2016-2019)
Adam Pisani ... sound mixer (28 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jason Lawrence ... dialogue editor (26 episodes, 2016-2019)
Ian Robinson ... boom operator (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Vienna Kunnas ... sound effects editor / Assistant Sound Editor / ADR Editor / ADR editor / Sound Editor / assistant sound editor (26 episodes, 2018-2021)
Stephen Murdoch ... adr supervisor / dialogue editor (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matt Willoughby-Price ... sound mixer (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Steve Allen ... background sound effects / sound effects editor (19 episodes, 2016-2021)
Frank Laratta ... sound supervisor / re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor (19 episodes, 2016-2021)
Albert Chan ... boom operator (16 episodes, 2018-2021)
Alexandrea Bjola-Desilets ... sound assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Travis MacKay ... a.d.r. mixer (8 episodes, 2016)
Jeffrey Roy ... supervising adr editor / adr supervisor / loop group recordist / adr editor (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael Alcantara ... audio description recordist (13 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Gionet ... audio description mixer / audio description recordist (1 episode, 2021)
Braun Farnon ... audio post producer (12 episodes, 2021)
Thomas Geddes ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2021)
Paul Schreve ... foley editor (12 episodes, 2021)
Jason Lawrence ... dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2021)
Konrad Czaplak ... adr recordist / adr mixer (9 episodes, 2016)
Laird Fryer ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Lamontagne ... sound mixer (7 episodes, 2017)
Brian Lyster ... sound mixer: second unit / additional sound mixer / sound mixer: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Josh Lewis ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Neil Benezra ... adr engineer (4 episodes, 2018)
Blazej Vidlicka ... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2021)
Simon Bright ... sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Emmet Falconer ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Brody Neilsen ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Allen Yang ... boom operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Biason ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Campbell ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Gardiner ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Perry Blackman ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017)
Stephane Bourgeault ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Curtis Hickey ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
David Delgiglio ... boom operator (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Geddes ... foley (1 episode, 2018)
Aidan Lytton ... foley (1 episode, 2018)
Wilson Jacoud Jr. ... dubbing mixer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Wozney ... sound editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Tysen Schieber ... boom operator: splinter unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Brant McIlroy ... special effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
John Sampson ... special effects technician (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric Bullock ... special effects (13 episodes, 2019)
David Allinson ... special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Milan Hrvol ... special effects (3 episodes, 2021)
Dusan Prvy ... special effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
Michal Vesely ... special effects crew (3 episodes, 2021)
Ryan Szyda ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Shawn Duddridge ... visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor (56 episodes, 2016-2021)
James Frislev ... visual effects artist / visual effects coordinator / visual effects compositor (53 episodes, 2016-2021)
Vince Paul ... visual effects artist / digital artist (39 episodes, 2016-2019)
Aydan Rogan ... visual effects artist / visual effects compositor (33 episodes, 2016-2019)
Halle Jackson ... compositor (33 episodes, 2018-2021)
Richard Sinn ... visual effects artist (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Deger ... visual effects coordinator (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kimberley Walker ... visual effects coordinator / compositor / visual effects artist (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Palanikumar Gopal ... compositor / digital compositor: original production (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anuva Natarajan Iyer ... compositor / lead compositor (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Young Jin Kim ... compositor (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Manny Wiebe ... digital compositor (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ryan Curtis ... visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael Nachoff ... visual effects producer (14 episodes, 2016-2018)
Steve Des Roches ... compositor / visual effects compositor / lead visual effects compositor (14 episodes, 2016-2018)
Scott Hemenway ... visual effects coordinator (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ryan Epp ... compositing supervisor / compositor (13 episodes, 2016)
John Gajdecki ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Sandra Myers ... compositor / visual effects compositor (13 episodes, 2016)
Brae Norwiss ... compositor / digital compositor / visual effects compositor (13 episodes, 2016)
Weston Slater ... digital artist / visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2016)
Jeffrey Smolen ... compositor / visual effects compositor (13 episodes, 2016)
Christina Nakhvat ... compositor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Curro Doyagüez ... compositor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tyler Gooden ... visual effects production supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Thanawat Sa-Ngiam ... compositor (13 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Sciame' ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Francesca Cresciullo ... compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Escobar ... compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Kristian Southerton ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Hirohito Trotte ... visual effects: VFX Editor (13 episodes, 2019)
Hillary Huong Vu ... compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Larry Ngo ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2021)
Colton Hodge ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2018)
Rhianna Rozentals ... compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Matt Vondette ... visual effects system manager (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ginger Hsu ... compositor (6 episodes, 2017)
Anastazia Gajdecki ... visual effects compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Claude Theriault ... matte painter (5 episodes, 2016)
Mario Sinn ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Alan Liu ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Caleb Wagner ... visual effects (1 episode, 2018)
Jack Evage ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Francois Latremoille ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Prakash Pathak ... associate production manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Ken Bitz ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Kimani Ray Smith ... stunt coordinator (51 episodes, 2016-2021)
Holly Raczynski ... stunt double / stunt double: Kelly Overton / stunt double: Vanessa (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Matthew Mylrea ... stunt double: Jonathan Scarfe / stunt performer (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew Prest ... stunt double: Christopher Heyerdahl / stunt performer (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt coordinator / Cover Stunt Coordinator (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Chad Sayn ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2016)
Mitra Suri ... stunt double: Missy Peregrym / stunt double: Jennifer Spence (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jared Payne ... stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Scab (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Maya Macatumpag ... violet stunt double / stunt double: Keeya King / Keeya King / violet: stunt double (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lucius Fairburn ... stunt performer / stunt performer: Feral (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alexander Mandra ... stunt player / stunts / stunt double / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kent Thomson ... stunt double: Vincent Gale / Stunt Double: Vincent Gale (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Peters ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sam Yunussov ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Cassandra Ebner ... stunt double: Dylan / stunt double: Brittney / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Atlin Mitchell ... stunt performer / stunt double: Laura Mennell (4 episodes, 2016)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt performer / stunt double: Micheal Adamthwaite / stunt performer: blk tech guard #1 (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt performer / stunt double: Missy Peregrym (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ken Do ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Tally Rodin ... stunt double: Nicole Muñoz (4 episodes, 2019)
Monika Fiserova ... horse master (2 episodes, 2021)
Krista Bell ... stunt double: Caroline Cave / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jason Bell ... stunt performer / stunt actor (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sean Kohnke ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lori O'Connell ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jordan Davis ... stunt double / stunt soldier (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lauro David Chartrand-DelValle ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Tammy Nera ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016)
Rhys Williams ... stunt performer / stunt double: Bzhaun Rhoden (2 episodes, 2017-2021)
Mig Buenacruz ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah Lindsay ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Chase ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisa Chandler ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Michelle C. Smith ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
James Coupland ... stunts (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Roman Jankovic ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
Bruce Crawford ... stunt player / stunts (1 episode, 2016-2019)
Brandon Calvert ... mathew smalley: stunt double / stunts (1 episode, 2016-2018)
Allison Brunet ... stunt actor: Freezer Vampire / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Darcy Hinds ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jaeson Lee ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sheldon Trosko ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2017)
Dalias Blake ... gomez (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Chin ... fight choreographer / stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Rowland Pidlubny ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Gainaële Royer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Fraser Corbett ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tamara Daroshin ... stunt juvie / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Barry Nerling ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sharlene Royer ... stunt actor: Sister #3 / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brett Chan ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Andrei Kovski ... Stunt Double: Tom McBeath / stunt double: Tom McBeath (2 episodes, 2017)
Skyler Mowatt ... stunt performer / stunt performer: Vampire Delta (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jason William Day ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott Pocha ... Guard / security guard (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrea Ross ... stunt double: Julie Lynn Mortensen / stunt double: Kelly Overton (1 episode, 2018-2019)
George Boutros ... stunt double: Bzhaun Rhoden (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonel Earl ... Stunt Double: Marybeth (2 episodes, 2018)
Heidi Ford ... stunt double: Caroline Cave (2 episodes, 2018)
Holly McCredden ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Taylor Tai ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Evelyn Gonda ... stunt double: Heather Doerksen / stunt double: Tricia Helfer (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Alexandre Duong ... stunt double: Ryan Jin (2 episodes, 2019)
Justin Howell ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Milena Brewster ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Uros Certic ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Nesta Chapman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Ivett Gonda ... stunt double: Hilary Jardine (1 episode, 2016)
Trevor Jones ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Zandara Kennedy ... Stunt Double: Hilary Jardine / stunt double: Susan (1 episode, 2016)
Owen Walstrom ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Carolyn Anderson ... stunt lab tech 1 (1 episode, 2017)
Marcus Aurelio ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Calder ... stunt double: Nels lennarson (1 episode, 2017)
Janene Carleton ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Di Meo ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Zen Humpage ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Landon Jackle ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Kennedy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Don Lew ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Li ... stunts: Stunt Juvi #1 (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Marinos ... Stunt Vampire (1 episode, 2017)
Damian Mavis ... stunt double: Scarhead (1 episode, 2017)
Crystal Mudry ... stunt double: Emily Haine (1 episode, 2017)
Panou ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2017)
Adrian Persad ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Danna St. Lawrence ... Rebecca Stunt Double / stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Ang ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Tyson Arner ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2018)
Serje Basi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Bernadette Beck ... Stunt Performer: Denver Victim (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Bullock ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Philip Chang ... stunt double: Lee Shorten (1 episode, 2018)
Glenn Chow ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Samuel Francisco ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Megan Hui ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Jonsson ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2018)
Maya Nadine ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Rochelle Okoye ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Troy Rudolph ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Street ... stunt double: Brendan Riggs (1 episode, 2018)
Katie Stuart ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Kyle Glenn Sutherland ... stunt double: Private Patterson (1 episode, 2018)
Dimitry Tsoy ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Shelene Yung ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Fraser Aitcheson ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dexter Bell ... stunt guard (1 episode, 2019)
Stu Cooke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Becky Ferguson ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jamie Glazier ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Janvier Katabarwa ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Vincent Khai ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Kovac ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Marcus Vincios Maciel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Nadanyi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Lo Rimorin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Margaryta Soldatova ... stunt actor: Daywalker Turned Human (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Stines ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Kai Hirvonen ... stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) / key stunt rigger (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Matus Lajcak ... assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Kytková Tomsíková Miroslava ... stunt double: Nicole Munoz (uncredited) / stunt double: Nicole Munoz as Jack (uncredited) / stunt double: Nicole Muñoz (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Michal Vesely ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Nina Zagozdzon ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Hugo Steele ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maja Aro ... stunt double: Jennifer Spence (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Carl Fortin ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kory Grim ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jamie Payton ... stunt double: Mark Acheson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Webb ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
James Allore ... special action performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Samuel A. Smith ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Raresh DiMofte ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Milan Hrvol ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Lazenby ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Nathaniel Shuker ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Amanda Voll ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Dan Power ... still photographer (22 episodes, 2016-2019)
Edith Cheng ... second assistant "a" camera / second assistant camera: a camera (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Corey MacGregor ... lighting technician (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kyle Pigeau ... rigging gaffer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Morgan Schmidt ... b dolly grip / c dolly grip (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Bond ... generator operator / rigging gaffer (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jesse Regimbal ... b cam op / a camera op/steadicam / b camera / a camera/steadicam / c camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (22 episodes, 2017-2021)
Matt Williams ... grip / key grip second unit (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bodhi Nolin ... grip (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alicia c. Snee ... dolly grip: "c" camera (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shane Day ... grip (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erik Horn ... b camera second assistant (13 episodes, 2016)
Mark Edward Murphy ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2016)
Todd Shelley ... "a" camera dolly operator / dolly operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2016)
Zachary Abrahamson ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Yann Chung ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Deneault ... camera operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maya Nadine ... grip / dolly grip: "c" camera (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nonda Speaks ... best boy grip (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leonard Taylor ... generator operator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jamie Lynne Walsh ... grip (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Forkheim ... b dolly grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Casey Gemma ... rigging gaffer (13 episodes, 2018)
Josh Holmes ... best boy electrics (12 episodes, 2018)
Ryder Nadeau ... best boy key grip (12 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Nash ... dolly operator (12 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Pott ... leadman grip (13 episodes, 2018)
Craig Riley ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2018)
Blaine Ackerly ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Chu ... lighting board operator (13 episodes, 2019)
Jennie Empey ... best girl electrics (13 episodes, 2019)
Rod Frew ... best boy rigging electrics (13 episodes, 2019)
Selena Raskin ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Alexandre ... Rigging Electrician (13 episodes, 2021)
Christian Eggenberger ... "b" camera first assistant (13 episodes, 2021)
Gideon Hogan ... grip (13 episodes, 2021)
Jackson Forsythe ... Lighting Technician / lighting technician (11 episodes, 2018)
Vlad Horodinca ... "a" camera operator / director of photography: second unit / camera operator: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2018)
Jen Caron ... second assistant camera: b camera (11 episodes, 2019)
Terry Garnett ... a cam 1st assistant camera / first assistant a camera (11 episodes, 2019)
Borislav Penchev ... Data Management Technician (11 episodes, 2021)
Lee Wilde ... b dolly grip (7 episodes, 2016)
Phoenix Black ... dolly grip: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Tamara Cesarec ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "c" camera (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andres Nino ... b cam dolly grip / a camera dolly grip (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brady Armstrong ... Lighting Board Operator (8 episodes, 2021)
Michael Gillooly ... lighting technician / camera trainee (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Trevor Broadbent ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2021)
Monica Chai ... camera trainee / second assistant camera: c camera (3 episodes, 2016)
Regan Enderl ... camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Robin Lindala ... camera operator: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Doug Nolin ... key grip (5 episodes, 2016)
Kirk Langer ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Charles Kempinski ... director of photography: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Josh Crippen ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2018)
James Frislev ... additional camera (4 episodes, 2021)
Laird Pierce ... camera first assistant: day player (1 episode, 2016)
Bria Graham ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amy Belling ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Ethan Attrell ... grip (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Bencsik ... A Cam Operator (3 episodes, 2021)
Maros Zilincan ... B Cam Operator (3 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy McBride ... Best Boy Electric / best boy electric (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Glen Waterhouse ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Luke Cater ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Phillip Chadwick ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Miro Gábor ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2021)
Randy Meehan ... grip: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Joern Christian Novotny ... balloon light technician (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Trebenski ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Woloshin ... trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Brad McGregor ... camera operator: aerial (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen J. McKnight ... a camera (1 episode, 2018)
Jared Nickel ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Shaw ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Tocher ... key grip (1 episode, 2018)
John Banovich ... Drone DP / camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Bosse ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2019)
Jacob Crawford ... Drone Pilot (1 episode, 2019)
Luka Cyprian ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Knepper ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Oben ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Caissie ... Dolly grip (1 episode, 2021)
Troy Bassett ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016)
Casey Bramall ... assistant camera (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Corey Jacques ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Keshia Smith ... second assistant "c" camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Attila Kovarcsik ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kyle Lawrence ... digital translight playback technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Jana Jacques Lind ... casting assistant / casting: Canada (39 episodes, 2018-2021)
Katelyn Spencer ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Jackie Lind ... casting: Canada (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Stephanie Gorin ... casting: Toronto (5 episodes, 2016)
Slavka Radkova ... casting: Slovakia (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Melissa Sharon David ... buyer (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michelle Murti ... Prep Costumer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joana Casado ... costume coordinator (8 episodes, 2016)
Maxime Roux Robert ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2016)
Amy Schilbe ... costumer (13 episodes, 2016)
Ruby Woods ... costumer: buyer (13 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Mark Peterson ... key breakdown artist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Terry Pitts ... Costume Illustrator / prep costumer (13 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Waddell ... breakdown artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Bray ... costume builder (13 episodes, 2019)
Martine Gauthier ... Cutter (13 episodes, 2019)
Martine Gauthier ... Cutter (13 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay Gjertsen ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2019)
Serena Inman ... key breakdown artist (13 episodes, 2019)
Lindy McLenaghan ... Truck costumer (13 episodes, 2019)
Fiona Roberts ... costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Antigoni Savvaidis ... Stitcher / stitcher/tailor (13 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Shanklin ... stitcher (13 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Chartier ... Costume Buyer (13 episodes, 2021)
Leanne Clerihue ... costume coordinator (11 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Simon ... buyer (6 episodes, 2016)
Nikola Stojisavljevic ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2021)
Kit Pfeil ... breakdown artist (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alexandra Morris ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Christina Ferrante ... assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Brandy Mars ... costume truck supervisor / set costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Shelby Page ... costumer: breakdown / illustrator (2 episodes, 2017)
Kelsey Baran ... bg costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Kalan ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2019)
Jaimie Ochrey ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Claudio Sepulveda ... final colorist / finishing colorist / colorist (64 episodes, 2016-2021)
Raoul Crosby ... i/o operator (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jon Anctil ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sheila Giroux ... post-production coordinator (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Michelle Panchuk ... post production supervisor / project manager: additional post-production services / digital intermediate project manager (26 episodes, 2016-2019)
Candice Kim ... digital intermediate project manager / post project manager (25 episodes, 2018-2021)
Joy Lin ... on-line editor / finishing editor (25 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jay Harada ... finishing editor / on-line editor (18 episodes, 2016-2021)
Nick Nadon ... first assistant editor / assistant editor / second assistant editor (16 episodes, 2018-2021)
Dorita Lam ... lto technician (13 episodes, 2016)
Dan Millson ... dailies workflow supervisor (8 episodes, 2016)
Emily Nomland ... dailies office administrator (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael Sangalang ... assistant editor / dailies technician / dailies operator (13 episodes, 2016)
Matt Wells ... dailies workflow producer (8 episodes, 2016)
Jason Chu ... second assistant editor / first assistant editor (13 episodes, 2018-2021)
Samantha Letendre ... second assistant editor (12 episodes, 2021)
Kasey Simpson ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2021)
Yoon Hee Hwang ... finishing editor (9 episodes, 2021)
Blair Scott ... first assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stuart Hoy ... digital intermediate post coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Kody Troy Davidson ... first assistant editor / assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Joseph K. Vance ... first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Steven Hayes ... second assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Fairfax Harwood ... data io manager (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Dan Carr ... location manager (40 episodes, 2016-2019)
Evan Chan ... location scout (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mick Rochon ... assistant location manager / location scout (6 episodes, 2016)
John MacCulloch ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2018)
Claire O'Malley ... location production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Renz ... trainee assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Marles ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Natasha Duprey ... music supervisor (52 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jacob Walters ... music editor (52 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jake Walters ... music editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Mikael Carlsson ... soundtrack producer (uncredited) (65 episodes, 2016-2021)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Gorrman Lee ... script coordinator (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sarah Jane Trohimchuck ... script coordinator (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Brittney Goetz ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2018-2021)
Laura Collini ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Julie Webster ... script supervisor (11 episodes, 2018)
Pavla Subertova ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2021)
Ann Marie Clark ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Sandra Montgomery ... script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Sabrina Paradis ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Janice Morrison ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Cassandra Frechette ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Billy McRobbie ... driver: cast (57 episodes, 2016-2021)
Dylan Waechter ... transportation co-captain / driver (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Marko Crnjanski ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Moore ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2016)
Rick MacKay ... transportation coordinator / transport coordinator (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alex Serpas-Lopez ... transportation (2 episodes, 2019)
Jim Papadogambros ... driver (1 episode, 2016)
Suki Ardawa ... transportation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Additional Crew 

Doran Chandler ... legal counsel (39 episodes, 2016-2019)
Chris Ippolito ... producer's assistant / producers' assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tanis Dolman ... clearances (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jason O. Johnson ... clearances / Clearances (26 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lisa Ciniglio ... insurance broker (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christine Solberg ... assistant: Kelly Overton (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alana Murray ... clearance coordinator / clearances (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah Ares ... second assistant production coordinator (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
Derek Lowe ... first assistant production coordinator (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
Nancy Elizabeth McKenzie ... production coordinator (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
Morris Chapdelaine ... assistant to producer / assistant: executive producer / executive producer assistant (13 episodes, 2016)
Mike Groner ... insurance broker (8 episodes, 2016)
Arjun Rawat ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Shanna Buchanan ... accounting clerk (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephanie Duncan ... assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey Freeman ... assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karina Frislev ... writers room assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lauraine Richardson ... key production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen Tony ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shelby Tony ... payroll accountant / assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jade Grueter ... Petty Cash Accountant (13 episodes, 2018)
Charmaine Tam ... location scout (12 episodes, 2018)
Tracy Hamilton ... Accounting Clerk / accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Mairs ... Payroll Accountant / payroll accountant (12 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Jacob-Goldman ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Than Hadjioannou ... security coordinator (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric Lyde-Stad ... chef (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Glenn Mowatt ... craft service / first aid (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dal Watson ... chef (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ashley Mrace ... Assistant Accountant / assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2019)
Ian Doig ... animal coordinator (4 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kerri Boyce ... production accountant (5 episodes, 2016)
Spencer LaBute ... research assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Linda MacLean ... production controller (5 episodes, 2016)
Niall Cassin ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Sara Holme ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Cayla Christy ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Zuzana Chadimová ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2021)
Linda Pearce ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Maxine Harvey ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Talon Vaillancourt ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Karen Lam ... story editor (1 episode, 2016)
Gorrman Lee ... story editor (1 episode, 2016)
Jo Scott ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Alethea Sholomenko ... assistant: Neil LaBute (1 episode, 2016)
Rashid Ahmed ... production accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Derek Carlson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Michelle Curtis ... payroll clerk (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Dotto ... assistant: Ms. Overton (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Jane Trohimchuck ... assistant: writers' room (1 episode, 2018)
Giordana Venturi ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Leannie Aalgaard ... production accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Rhiannon A. Charles ... first assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Sydney Currie ... writers' room assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Amanda Gray ... stand-in: Jennifer Cheon (1 episode, 2019)
Grace MacLeod ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Milicevic ... security coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Roberta Raymond ... tutor (1 episode, 2019)
Sharon Zeeman ... assistant: Kelly Overton (1 episode, 2019)
Dennis Cound ... stand-in: Aleks Paunovic (1 episode, 2021)
Colin Matthews ... stand-in (1 episode, 2021)
Cameron K. Smith ... hero gun builder (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Payton ... animal coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jaime Kennedy ... animal trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed