ABC TV
2/21
|
Antiques Roadshow
5:30 pm
Hard Quiz
6:29 pm
|
ABC News
7:00 pm
|
7.30
7:30 pm
|
Miriam Margolyes Impossibly Australian
8:02 pm
|
Creative Types With Virginia Trioli
9:01 pm
|
Shakespeare: Rise Of A Genius
9:31 pm
|
ABC Late News
10:32 pm
The Business
10:47 pm
|
Four Corners
11:04 pm
|
The Rise And Fall Of Boris Johnson
11:50 pm
|
ABC TV HD
20
|
Antiques Roadshow
5:30 pm
Hard Quiz
6:29 pm
|
ABC News
7:00 pm
|
7.30
7:30 pm
|
Miriam Margolyes Impossibly Australian
8:02 pm
|
Creative Types With Virginia Trioli
9:01 pm
|
Shakespeare: Rise Of A Genius
9:31 pm
|
ABC Late News
10:32 pm
The Business
10:47 pm
|
Four Corners
11:04 pm
|
The Rise And Fall Of Boris Johnson
11:50 pm
|
ABC Kids / ABC TV Plus
22
|
Fireman Sam
5:54 pm
Kiya And The Kimoja Heroes
6:05 pm
Bluey
6:21 pm
|
Peter Rabbit
6:30 pm
Andy's Global Adventures
6:42 pm
Shaun The Sheep
6:57 pm
|
Karma's World
7:07 pm
Bluey
7:20 pm
|
Would I Lie To You?
7:31 pm
|
Would I Lie To You?
8:01 pm
|
White Fever
8:33 pm
|
Upstart Crow
9:00 pm
|
Upstart Crow
9:30 pm
|
Portlandia
10:00 pm
Portlandia
10:21 pm
|
Would I Lie To You?
10:43 pm
|
Would I Lie To You?
11:13 pm
|
Everything's Gonna Be Okay
11:43 pm
|
ABC ME
23
|
Total Dramarama
5:47 pm
School Of Rock
6:02 pm
BTN Newsbreak
6:25 pm
|
Operation Ouch!
6:31 pm
|
Horrible Histories
7:00 pm
|
Shaun The Sheep
7:30 pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
7:38 pm
|
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
8:00 pm
Open Season: Call Of Nature
8:12 pm
Almost Naked Animals
8:26 pm
|
Dodo
8:38 pm
The Athena
8:50 pm
|
Find Me In Paris
9:16 pm
|
Supernatural Academy
9:40 pm
|
Rage
10:03 pm
|
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am
11:04 pm
|
ABC NEWS
24
|
ABC News Hour
6:00 pm
|
ABC National News
7:00 pm
|
ABC Evening News
7:30 pm
|
ABC News Tonight
8:00 pm
|
The Business
8:44 pm
|
The World
9:00 pm
|
ABC Nightly News
10:00 pm
7.30
10:29 pm
|
ABC Late News
11:00 pm
|
Four Corners
11:30 pm
|
Seven
7
|
Seven News
6:00 pm
|
Home And Away
7:00 pm
|
Farmer Wants A Wife
7:30 pm
|
The Front Bar
9:10 pm
|
Unbelievable Moments Caught On Camera
10:10 pm
|
The Latest: Seven News
11:10 pm
|
Talking Footy
11:40 pm
|
7 HD
70
|
Seven News
6:00 pm
|
Home And Away
7:00 pm
|
Farmer Wants A Wife
7:30 pm
|
The Front Bar
9:10 pm
|
Unbelievable Moments Caught On Camera
10:10 pm
|
The Latest: Seven News
11:10 pm
|
Talking Footy
11:40 pm
|
7TWO
72/62
|
Escape To The Country
5:30 pm
|
Bargain Hunt
6:30 pm
|
Call The Midwife
7:30 pm
|
A Touch Of Frost
8:30 pm
|
The Yorkshire Steam Railway: All Aboard
10:40 pm
|
Bargain Hunt
11:40 pm
|
7mate
73/63/74/64/70
|
American Pickers
5:30 pm
|
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
|
Outback Truckers
7:30 pm
|
Aussie Truck Rehab
8:30 pm
|
Mega Mechanics
9:30 pm
|
Ice Road Truckers
10:30 pm
|
American Wreckers
11:30 pm
|
7Bravo
75
|
Million Dollar Listing: La
5:30 pm
|
The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
6:30 pm
|
Below Deck
7:30 pm
|
Botched
8:30 pm
|
The Real Housewives Of New Jersey
9:30 pm
|
Botched
10:30 pm
|
The Real Housewives Of New York City
11:30 pm
|
7flix
76/66
|
Amazing Race
5:00 pm
|
Make You Laugh Out Loud - Dads
6:30 pm
|
First Dates UK
7:30 pm
|
Fun With Dick And Jane
8:35 pm
|
First Dates Australia
10:35 pm
|
First Dates Australia
11:45 pm
|
Nine
9
|
9News
6:00 pm
|
A Current Affair
7:00 pm
|
Lego Masters Australia Vs Rest Of The World
7:30 pm
|
Clarkson's Farm
8:45 pm
|
Opal Hunters: Red Dirt Road Trip
9:45 pm
|
9News Late
10:45 pm
|
Chicago Med
11:15 pm
|
9 HD
90
|
9News
6:00 pm
|
A Current Affair
7:00 pm
|
Lego Masters Australia Vs Rest Of The World
7:30 pm
|
Clarkson's Farm
8:45 pm
|
Opal Hunters: Red Dirt Road Trip
9:45 pm
|
9News Late
10:45 pm
|
Chicago Med
11:15 pm
|
GEM
92/95/81/82
|
Escape To The Farm With Kate Humble
5:32 pm
|
Antiques Roadshow
6:32 pm
|
New Tricks
7:31 pm
|
Agatha Christie's Marple
8:39 pm
|
A Wedding And A Murder
10:42 pm
|
New Amsterdam
11:41 pm
|
GO
93/99/82/83
|
Everybody Loves Raymond
6:01 pm
|
Everybody Loves Raymond
6:30 pm
The Nanny
6:59 pm
|
Seinfeld
7:31 pm
|
Seinfeld
8:01 pm
|
Sully
8:31 pm
|
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
|
Seinfeld
11:01 pm
|
The Nanny
11:31 pm
|
9Life
94/83/84
|
House Hunters International
6:00 pm
|
House Hunters International
6:30 pm
|
House Hunters
7:00 pm
|
Country House Hunters Nz
7:30 pm
|
Country House Hunters Nz
8:00 pm
|
Escape To The Chateau
8:31 pm
|
Holiday Homes In The Sun
9:33 pm
|
Your Home Made Perfect
10:32 pm
|
Garden Gurus Moments
11:48 pm
|
9Rush
96
|
Tanked
5:30 pm
|
Wheeler Dealers
6:30 pm
|
Sharkwrecked: Crash Landing
7:30 pm
|
Aussie Lobster Men
8:30 pm
|
Mysteries Of The Deep
9:30 pm
|
Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters
10:30 pm
|
Sharkwrecked: Crash Landing
11:30 pm
|
10
10/5/51
|
Deal Or No Deal
6:00 pm
|
The Project
6:30 pm
|
MasterChef Australia
7:30 pm
|
NCIS
9:00 pm
|
NCIS
10:00 pm
|
The Project Encore
11:00 pm
|
10 Peach
11/52/53/55
|
Frasier
6:00 pm
|
Neighbours
6:30 pm
|
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
|
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
|
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
Two And A Half Men
8:25 pm
|
Two And A Half Men
8:50 pm
|
Two And A Half Men
9:15 pm
|
Rules Of Engagement
9:45 pm
|
Rules Of Engagement
10:10 pm
|
Frasier
10:35 pm
|
Frasier
11:00 pm
|
The Middle
11:30 pm
|
10 Bold
12/50/51/52/53
|
JAG
5:30 pm
|
JAG
6:30 pm
|
Bull
7:30 pm
|
Bull
8:30 pm
|
FBI
9:25 pm
|
FBI Encore
10:20 pm
|
48 Hours
11:15 pm
|
Nickelodeon
13/54
|
The Middle
6:00 pm
|
The Middle
6:30 pm
|
The Middle
7:00 pm
|
Friends
7:30 pm
|
Friends
8:00 pm
|
Go!
8:30 pm
|
Friends
10:30 pm
|
Friends
11:00 pm
|
Mom
11:30 pm
|
10 HD
1/15/50
|
Deal Or No Deal
6:00 pm
|
The Project
6:30 pm
|
MasterChef Australia
7:30 pm
|
NCIS
9:00 pm
|
NCIS
10:00 pm
|
The Project Encore
11:00 pm
|
TVSN
16
|
Dallas Prince Designer Gems
5:30 pm
Dallas Prince Designer Gems
5:30 pm
Dallas Prince Designer Gems
11:30 pm
|
Bella Loren Coats
6:30 pm
Bella Loren Coats
6:30 pm
|
Morganite Exotic Gems
7:30 pm
Morganite Exotic Gems
7:30 pm
|
Nikon Moments Into Memories
8:30 pm
Nikon Moments Into Memories
8:30 pm
|
Dallas Prince Designer Gems
9:30 pm
Dallas Prince Designer Gems
9:30 pm
|
Colour Change Fluorite Gems
10:30 pm
Dallas Prince Designer Gems
10:30 pm
|
Dallas Prince Designer Gems
11:30 pm
|
Gecko TV
17
|
Gecko TV
6:00 pm
|
Gecko TV
8:00 pm
|
Gecko TV
10:00 pm
|
SBS One
3
|
Mastermind
6:00 pm
|
SBS World News
6:30 pm
|
Great British Railway Journeys
7:30 pm
|
Great British Railway Journeys
8:00 pm
|
Insight
8:30 pm
|
Dateline
9:30 pm
|
SBS World News Late
10:00 pm
|
Living Black
10:30 pm
|
The Murdochs: Empire Of Influence
11:00 pm
|
Faking Hitler
11:50 pm
|
SBS HD
30
|
Mastermind
6:00 pm
|
SBS World News
6:30 pm
|
Great British Railway Journeys
7:30 pm
|
Great British Railway Journeys
8:00 pm
|
Insight
8:30 pm
|
Dateline
9:30 pm
|
SBS World News Late
10:00 pm
|
Living Black
10:30 pm
|
The Murdochs: Empire Of Influence
11:00 pm
|
Faking Hitler
11:50 pm
|
Viceland HD
31
|
The Curse Of Oak Island
5:50 pm
|
Jeopardy!
6:40 pm
|
Jeopardy!
7:05 pm
|
Nitv News Update
7:30 pm
8 Out Of 10 Cats Does Countdown
7:35 pm
|
Travel Man
8:30 pm
|
Travel Man
9:00 pm
|
Dark Side Of Comedy
9:30 pm
|
Dark Side Of Comedy
10:25 pm
|
Count Abdulla
11:20 pm
|
The Investigation
11:50 pm
|
SBS World Movies
32
|
A King In New York
4:10 pm
Good Night, And Good Luck
6:10 pm
|
Iron Sky 2
7:50 pm
|
The Conference
9:30 pm
|
The Fortress
11:35 pm
|
SBS Food
33
|
Taste Of Australia With Hayden Quinn
6:00 pm
|
Food Safari
6:30 pm
|
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw
7:00 pm
|
Rachel Khoo's Simple Pleasures
7:30 pm
|
Selena + Chef
8:00 pm
|
Jamie's Food Escapes
8:30 pm
|
River Cottage Australia
9:30 pm
|
The Cook Up With Adam Liaw
10:30 pm
|
The Cook And The Chef
11:00 pm
|
Jamie & Jimmy's Food Fight Club
11:30 pm
|
NITV
34
|
Bamay
6:00 pm
Bamay
6:20 pm
|
Nitv News Update
6:35 pm
Arabian Inferno
6:45 pm
|
The First Inventors
7:35 pm
|
The Rap Game Uk
8:30 pm
|
Black As
9:20 pm
|
Over The Black Dot
9:30 pm
|
Uk Super League 2024
10:20 pm
|
SBS WorldWatch
35
|
Hindi News Dd
6:00 pm
|
Nepali News
6:30 pm
|
Urdu News
7:00 pm
|
Korean News
7:30 pm
|
SBS News In Arabic
8:00 pm
|
SBS News In Mandarin
8:30 pm
|
Ukrainian News
9:00 pm
|
Tamil News
9:30 pm
|
Malayalam News
10:00 pm
|
Turkish News
10:30 pm
|
Japanese News
11:00 pm
|
Arabic News France 24
11:35 pm
|
RACING.COM
78/68
|
Raceday Review - Sale
6:00 pm
|
Through The Lens
6:30 pm
|
The Trial Show
7:00 pm
|
The Trial Show Special - Warrnambool
7:30 pm
|
Tuesdays With Terry
8:00 pm
|
Through The Lens
9:00 pm
|
The Trial Show
9:30 pm
|
The Trial Show Special - Warrnambool
10:00 pm
|
Bz's Stable Start
10:30 pm
|
Raceday Review - Sale
11:30 pm
|