Stuck on You (2003) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Stuck on You (2003) Poster

(2003)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Bobby Farrelly
Peter Farrelly

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Charles B. Wessler ... (story) &
Bennett Yellin ... (story) &
Peter Farrelly ... (story) &
Bobby Farrelly ... (story)
 
Peter Farrelly ... (screenplay) &
Bobby Farrelly ... (screenplay)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Matt Damon ... Bob Tenor
Greg Kinnear ... Walt Tenor
Eva Mendes ... April Mercedes
Wen Yann Shih ... May
Pat Crawford Brown ... Mimmy
Ray 'Rocket' Valliere Ray 'Rocket' Valliere ... Rocket
Tommy Songin Tommy Songin ... Tommy
Terence Bernie Hines ... Moe
Cher ... Cher
Jackie Flynn ... Howard
Seymour Cassel ... Morty O'Reilly
Griffin Dunne ... Griffin Dunne
Bridget Tobin Bridget Tobin ... Vineyard Cutie
Danny Murphy ... Dicky
Malcolm G. Chace Jr. Malcolm G. Chace Jr. ... Vineyard Buddie
Steve Cerrone Steve Cerrone ... Dart in Head Guy
Docky Docky ... Short-Fused Geezer
Will Coogan Will Coogan ... Eddie
Skyler Stone ... George
Leslie Munroe Leslie Munroe ... Vineyard Patron
Mike Cerrone ... Hockey Stud
Michael Lee Merrins Michael Lee Merrins ... Umpire #1
Jonathan Cauff ... Umpire #2
Sean Gildea Sean Gildea ... Baseball Coach (as Sean P. Gildea)
Michael Callan ... Fox Prexy
Dane Cook ... Officer Fraioli
Steve Tyler ... Officer Reney
Peter Dante ... Officer J.J. Hill
Benjamin Koldyke ... Officer Tommy Johnson (as Ben Koldyke)
Jessica Cauffiel ... Bar Hottie
Roger Fan ... Executive #1
Jennifer Burnham Jennifer Burnham ... Executive #2 (as Jennifer Azar Burnham)
Elaine Curtis ... Cher's Assistant
Gary Valentine ... Wes
Mariann Neary Mariann Neary ... Purse Babe #1
Terez Kocsis Terez Kocsis ... Purse Babe #2
Ben Carson ... Head Surgeon (as Benjamin Carson Sr.)
Sayed Badreya ... Assisting Surgeon
Hillary Matthews Hillary Matthews ... Nurse's Aide
Dan Geraci Dan Geraci ... Handsome Hospital Orderly
Bob Mone Bob Mone ... Hospital Heartthrob
Brian Mone Brian Mone ... Tall Man
Catherine McCord ... Jogger Babe #1
Kelly Albanese ... Jogger Babe #2
Paulina Neely Paulina Neely ... Jogger Babe #3
Daniel Greene ... Mr. Tourist
Kristen Trucksess Kristen Trucksess ... Mrs. Tourist
Brian Hayes Currie ... Laughing Director
Ann Stocking Ann Stocking ... Casting Agent #1
Tracy Ashton ... Casting Agent #2
Joe Steilen Joe Steilen ... Casting Agent #3
Nathaniel Steilen Nathaniel Steilen ... Casting Agent #4 (as Nate Steilen)
Lisa Jouet Mosenson Lisa Jouet Mosenson ... Casting Agent #5
Joni Friedman Joni Friedman ... Casting Agent #6
Ellen Jacoby ... Casting Agent #7
Carrie Jean Yazel Carrie Jean Yazel ... Casting Agent #8 (as Carrie Yazel-Steilen)
Steve Cohen Steve Cohen ... Casting Agent #9
Pat Battistini ... Space Alien #1
Doug Jones ... Space Alien #2
Lin Shaye ... Makeup Babe
John Woodin John Woodin ... Porno Stage Hand
Johnny Cicco ... Porno Director
Rene Kirby Rene Kirby ... Phil Rupp (as Rene C. Kirby)
Juliet Cariaga ... Marianna Trench (as Erica Lookadoo)
Justin Alioto Justin Alioto ... Beaze Fan #1
Will Dunn Will Dunn ... Beaze Fan #2
Terry Nicholson Terry Nicholson ... Beaze Fan #3
Robyn Mk Brooks Robyn Mk Brooks ... Beaze Fan #4
Ernie Garrett Ernie Garrett ... Bar Thug
Bennett Yellin Bennett Yellin ... SFX Guy #1
Gregory Wyler Gregory Wyler ... SFX Guy #2
Jeffrey Ross ... Beaze Security Guard (as Jeff Ross)
Googy Gress ... Pete Peterson
Jay Leno ... Jay Leno
Gene Feldman Gene Feldman ... Beaze Assistant Director
Kiele Sanchez ... Pepper Spray Cutie
Lenny Clarke ... Jailhouse Comic
Michael Edward Thomas Michael Edward Thomas ... Convenience Store Guy
Carolyn Stotesbery ... Pretty Hostess (as Carolyn Stotes)
A.B. Farrelly ... Cute Autograph Girl (as Anna Byers)
Gary M. Baker ... Dave the Bartender
Colin Kenrick Colin Kenrick ... 9 Year Old Walt
Dennis Kravchenko Dennis Kravchenko ... 9 Year Old Bob
Galen Schrick Galen Schrick ... Brimstone Preacher
Otis Walter Albert Otis Walter Albert ... Outta Sight Singer #1
Elizardo Del Rio Elizardo Del Rio ... Outta Sight Singer #2
Robert F. Smith Robert F. Smith ... Outta Sight Singer #3
Jesse Peter Jesse Peter ... Bully Kid
Fred Burns ... Street Comic
Sergio Garcia Sergio Garcia ... Sergio Garcia
Jesper Parnevik Jesper Parnevik ... Jesper Parnevik
Billy Andrade Billy Andrade ... Billy Andrade
Luke Wilson ... Luke Wilson
Nikki Tyler-Flynn ... Double Bubble Casting Agent
Tom Brady ... Computer Geek #1
Lawyer Milloy Lawyer Milloy ... Computer Geek #2
George Christy ... Beaze Stagehand
Caryl West Caryl West ... Oak Bluffs Theatre Woman
Stephen Saux ... Drive-by Heckler
Nancy Byers Nancy Byers ... Gorgeous Hostess
Ricky Blitt Ricky Blitt ... Mobster / Tru Play Audience
Pete Peterson Pete Peterson ... Piano Player
Larry Grant Larry Grant ... Coffee Shop Patron
Tracey Ruggiero ... Barney's Waitress
Artie Granfield Artie Granfield ... Barney's Patron
Rhona Mitra ... Bus Stop Bombshell
Kevin Civale Kevin Civale ... Boxing Corner Man
John Mulcahy John Mulcahy ... Boxing Referee
Peter Grundy Peter Grundy ... Boxing Trainer
Joel B. Hayden Joel B. Hayden ... Piano Bar Patron
Ashley B. Howard Ashley B. Howard ... Blonde Double Bubble Babe
Monika Kramlik ... Brunette Double Bubble Babe
Tiffany Burke Tiffany Burke ... Hottie Highlands Waitress (as Tiffany Anne Marie Lucich)
Ricky Williams ... MV Football Coach
Michael Burton Michael Burton ... Beaze Executive
Gino Torretta Gino Torretta ... Beaze Thug #1
Bruce Armstrong Bruce Armstrong ... Beaze Thug #2
Keith A. Hoffman Keith A. Hoffman ... School Principal
John Chan John Chan ... Incessant Photographer
Adam Shankman ... Choreographer / Waiter
Zachary Woodlee ... Dancer #1 (as Zachary V. Woodlee)
Dani Lee Dani Lee ... Dancer #2
Lisa Ratzin Lisa Ratzin ... Dancer #3
John R. Corella John R. Corella ... Dancer #4
Tara Nicole Hughes ... Dancer #5 (as Tara Nicole)
Christopher D. Childers ... Dancer #6
Jenni Oborne Jenni Oborne ... Dancer #7
Monica Horstmann Monica Horstmann ... Dancer #8
Melanie Gibbs Melanie Gibbs ... Dancer #9
Kevin Black Kevin Black ... Dancer #10
Daniel Bourgoin Daniel Bourgoin ... Dancer #11
George Akram ... Dancer #12 (as George Drija)
Ruben Angel Pinon Ruben Angel Pinon ... Dancer #13 (as Rubin Pinor)
Vincent T. Bingham Vincent T. Bingham ... Dancer #14
Roman Lomakin Roman Lomakin ... Dancer #15
Ania Zalewski Ania Zalewski ... Dancer #16
Jeannie Garcia ... Dancer #17 (as Jeannie Mustelier)
Jacquelyn Dowsett Jacquelyn Dowsett ... Dancer #18
Bob Kocsis Bob Kocsis ... Four Year Old Bob
Charlie Thomas Charlie Thomas ... Four Year Old Walt
The Leasca Family The Leasca Family ... Quickee Burger Patron
The Moran Family The Moran Family ... Quickee Burger Patron
Mark S. Curran Mark S. Curran ... Quickee Burger Patron (as Mark Curran)
Meaghan Butler Meaghan Butler ... Quickee Burger Patron
Nancy Carlsson-Paige Nancy Carlsson-Paige ... Quickee Burger Patron
Billy Guisti Billy Guisti ... Quickee Burger Patron
Vinny Smith Vinny Smith ... Quickee Burger Patron
Michelle Macera Michelle Macera ... MV Goodbye Villager
Dawn Horlbeck Dawn Horlbeck ... MV Goodbye Villager
Tony Santare Tony Santare ... MV Goodbye Villager
The Hardcastle Family The Hardcastle Family ... MV Goodbye Villager
Ron 'Puppy' Cavallo Ron 'Puppy' Cavallo ... MV Goodbye Villager
David Stoddard David Stoddard ... MV Goodbye Villager
Bob Weekes Bob Weekes ... MV Goodbye Villager
Lynn Mitchell Lynn Mitchell ... MV Goodbye Villager
Jennifer Sullivan Jennifer Sullivan ... MV Goodbye Villager
Mari Corcoran Mari Corcoran ... MV Goodbye Villager
Karen Mone Karen Mone ... MV Goodbye Villager
Stephen Mone Stephen Mone ... MV Cabbie
Brian Peterson Brian Peterson ... MV Villager
John-Eliot Jordan John-Eliot Jordan ... MV Hockey Fan (as John Jordan Jr.)
Kelsey Jordan Kelsey Jordan ... MV Hockey Fan
The Best Buddies of Duxbury Ma. The Best Buddies of Duxbury Ma. ... MV Hockey Fan
Shannon Shay Harden Shannon Shay Harden ... MV Villager
Pat Farrelly Pat Farrelly ... MV Villager (as Sister Pat Farrelly)
David Rollock David Rollock ... MV Hockey Fan
The Cerrone Family The Cerrone Family ... MV Hockey Fan
Gerry Harrington Gerry Harrington ... MV Hockey Coach
Ken Casey Ken Casey ... MV Hockey Player
Kenny Linesman Kenny Linesman ... MV Hockey Player
Bob Sweeney Bob Sweeney ... MV Hockey Player
Lyndon Byers Lyndon Byers ... MV Hockey Player
Cam Neely ... MV Hockey Player
P.J. McMahon P.J. McMahon ... MV Hockey Player
Stanley Britson Stanley Britson ... MV Hockey Player
Chris Delbonis Chris Delbonis ... MV Hockey Player
Joe Carbone Joe Carbone ... MV Hockey Player
Lou Saccoccio Lou Saccoccio ... MV Hockey Player
Karl Anastasi Karl Anastasi ... MV Hockey Player
Harry Woloohojian Harry Woloohojian ... MV Hockey Player
Rob Woloohojian Rob Woloohojian ... MV Hockey Player
Pete Brown Pete Brown ... MV Hockey Player
Ed Gavin Ed Gavin ... MV Hockey Player
Joe Mennella Joe Mennella ... MV Hockey Player
Andrew Kane Andrew Kane ... MV Hockey Player
John Chernin ... MV Hockey Player
Alex Peterson Alex Peterson ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins
Connor Dunphy Connor Dunphy ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins
Ben Urann Ben Urann ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins
Douglas Rollock Douglas Rollock ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins
Harrison Frick Harrison Frick ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins
Dan King Dan King ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins (as Danny King)
Joe Chehab Joe Chehab ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins
Harry 'Fletch' Carr Harry 'Fletch' Carr ... MV Bully Kid Chasing Twins
Michael Cerrone Jr. Michael Cerrone Jr. ... MV First Baseman
Delwyn 'Peewee' Young Delwyn 'Peewee' Young ... Yarmouth Batter
Kevin Barnett ... Yarmouth Runner
Michael 'The Cannon' Gannon Michael 'The Cannon' Gannon ... Boxer 'Red Trunks'
Ashley Nicole Millan Ashley Nicole Millan ... Boxing Fan (as Ashley Millan)
Katharine Patrikios Katharine Patrikios ... Prom Queen
Mary Patrikios Mary Patrikios ... Prom Queen
Greg Lubin Greg Lubin ... Prom King
Francesca Beale Francesca Beale ... Prom Night Teacher
Terry Mullany Terry Mullany ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Lisa Lovbrand Lisa Lovbrand ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Chris Suozzi Chris Suozzi ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Bobby McKiernan Bobby McKiernan ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Rob Gillich Rob Gillich ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Billy Smith Billy Smith ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Tom Dwyer ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Michael 'Don Julio' Burke Michael 'Don Julio' Burke ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Steve Harrington Steve Harrington ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Neville Humphreys Neville Humphreys ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Bobby O'Donnell Bobby O'Donnell ... Portuguese American Club Patron
Margo Murphy Margo Murphy ... Portuguese American Club Waitress
'Trader Fred' Mascolo 'Trader Fred' Mascolo ... Tru Play Audience
Annie Hodgson Annie Hodgson ... Tru Play Audience
Jim Blake Jim Blake ... Tru Play Audience (as Jim 'Sunshine' Blake)
Paul Pelletier Paul Pelletier ... Tru Play Audience
Colin J. O'Hara ... Tru Play Audience
Jay Biederman Jay Biederman ... Tru Play Audience
Dave Knight Dave Knight ... Tru Play Audience
Mary Murphy Mary Murphy ... Halloween House Woman
Michael Murphy Michael Murphy ... Halloween House Man
Emily O'Donnell Emily O'Donnell ... Halloween Trick-or-Treater
Keegan O'Donnell Keegan O'Donnell ... Halloween Trick-or-Treater
Madison Turner Madison Turner ... Halloween Trick-or-Treater
Kelsie Turner Kelsie Turner ... Halloween Trick-or-Treater
Bill Brennan Bill Brennan ... Hollywood & Vine Pedestrian
Melody Khadavi ... Hollywood & Vine Pedestrian
Scott 'Soupy' Bowell Scott 'Soupy' Bowell ... Hollywood & Vine Pedestrian
Scott Gasbarro Scott Gasbarro ... Hollywood & Vine Pedestrian
Rob Gasbarro Rob Gasbarro ... Hollywood & Vine Pedestrian
The Smith Family The Smith Family ... Hollywood & Vine Pedestrians
Joseph Martini Joseph Martini ... Robin Hood Stage Crew Member
Michael Lyons Michael Lyons ... LA Bus Stop Passenger
Freddy 'The Commissioner' Hildreth Freddy 'The Commissioner' Hildreth ... Tinsel-Town Shuffleboard Pro
The Anderson Family The Anderson Family ... Tinsel-Town Candy Stripers
Peter Grossman Peter Grossman ... Meryl Streep's Posse
Clem Franek Clem Franek ... Meryl Streep's Posse
The Corrigan Family The Corrigan Family ... LA Restaurant Patron with Meryl Streep
Apple Kocsis Apple Kocsis ... LA Restaurant Patron with Meryl Streep
István Kocsis István Kocsis ... LA Restaurant Patron with Meryl Streep
Nell Coogan Nell Coogan ... LA Restaurant Patron with Meryl Streep
Marylou Ketchum Marylou Ketchum ... LA Restaurant Patron with Meryl Streep
Troy Ketchum Troy Ketchum ... LA Restaurant Patron with Meryl Streep
Greg Wolff Greg Wolff ... LA Restaurant Patron with Meryl Streep
Sean Moynihan Sean Moynihan ... MV Football Coach
Brad Blank Brad Blank ... MV Football Coach
Michael Cheney Michael Cheney ... MV Referee / Linesman
George Bedard George Bedard ... MV Referee / Linesman
Don Pritchard Don Pritchard ... MV Referee / Linesman
Ron Soucy Ron Soucy ... MV Referee / Linesman
Bill Beauchene Bill Beauchene ... MV Shark Mascot
The Wampler Family The Wampler Family ... MV Sideline Fan
The Brumley Family The Brumley Family ... MV Sideline Fan
The Pappas Family The Pappas Family ... MV Sideline Fan
Todd Christiansen Todd Christiansen ... MV Sideline Fan
Malcolm Wilson Malcolm Wilson ... MV Sideline Fan
Andre Morton Andre Morton ... MV Sideline Fan
Jean Valens Jean Valens ... MV Sideline Fan
Rudy Premiss Rudy Premiss ... MV Sideline Fan
Alison Keating Alison Keating ... Venice Beach Goer
Janet Keating Janet Keating ... Venice Beach Goer
Jack Andrade Jack Andrade ... Venice Beach Goer
The Iglehart Family The Iglehart Family ... Venice Beach Goer
Ricky Coleman Ricky Coleman ... Venice Beach Goer
Jim Moses Jim Moses ... Venice Beach Goer
Leslie Sinclair Leslie Sinclair ... Studio Visitor
Kristen Braun Kristen Braun ... Studio Visitor
Janice Kolodny Janice Kolodny ... Studio Visitor
Sherrill Kolodny Sherrill Kolodny ... Studio Visitor
Judy O'Hara Judy O'Hara ... Studio Visitor
John Snyder John Snyder ... Studio Visitor
Michael O'Hara Michael O'Hara ... Studio Visitor
Lisa O'Hara Lisa O'Hara ... Studio Visitor
Sean O'Hara ... Studio Visitor
Beth Jordan Beth Jordan ... Studio Executive
Andrea Palm Andrea Palm ... Studio Executive
Mark Wylie Mark Wylie ... Porno Set Stage Crew
Anthony Shriver Anthony Shriver ... Porno Set Stage Crew
Gretel Twombly Gretel Twombly ... Fluffer
Kenny Griswold Kenny Griswold ... Highlands Nightclub Bouncer
Tod Griswold Tod Griswold ... Highlands Nightclub Bouncer
Michael Yanoff Michael Yanoff ... Highlands Nightclub Goer
Andrea Yanoff Andrea Yanoff ... Highlands Nightclub Goer
Tom Barnett Tom Barnett ... Honey & The Beaze Stage Crew
Jon Mugar Jon Mugar ... Honey & The Beaze Stage Crew
Brett Oakley Brett Oakley ... Beaze Fan
Neil Donahue Neil Donahue ... Beaze Fan
The Stein Family The Stein Family ... Beaze Fan
Billy Meyer Billy Meyer ... Beaze Fan
Ruth Meyer Ruth Meyer ... Beaze Fan
Docky's Palm Springs Posse Docky's Palm Springs Posse ... The Tonight Show with Jay Leno Audience
The Yorn Family The Yorn Family ... The Tonight Show with Jay Leno Audience
The Ciardi Family The Ciardi Family ... The Tonight Show with Jay Leno Audience
Troy Brown ... Pro Golf Tour Caddy
Patrick Lyons Patrick Lyons ... Pro Golf Tour Caddy
Walter Simmons Walter Simmons ... Pro Golf Tour Caddy
Patty Gondelman Patty Gondelman ... Pro Golf Tour Marshal
George Gondelman George Gondelman ... Pro Golf Tour Marshal
Suzanne Kinnear Suzanne Kinnear ... Pro Golf Tour Marshal
Ed Kinnear Ed Kinnear ... Pro Golf Tour Marshal
Barbara Rizzo Barbara Rizzo ... Pro Tour Peanut Gallery
Q Q ... Pro Tour Peanut Gallery
Jessica Helmer Jessica Helmer ... Barney's Beanery Patron
Joanne Wolfe Joanne Wolfe ... Babe in Red Car
Paul Palandjian ... Beverly Hills Police Lineup
Kent Damon ... Beverly Hills Police Lineup
Dave Smolinsky Dave Smolinsky ... Beverly Hills Police Lineup
Michael Rail Michael Rail ... Beverly Hills Police Lineup
Marc Joubert Marc Joubert ... Beverly Hills Police Jailbird
Adrian Wadey Adrian Wadey ... Beverly Hills Police Jailbird
Jimmy Dunn ... Beverly Hills Police Jailbird
Tom Gibson Tom Gibson ... Beverly Hills Police Jailbird
Katie Dunnigan Katie Dunnigan ... Beverly Hills Bystander
Gizz Howard Gizz Howard ... Beverly Hills Bystander
'Sooz' Owen 'Sooz' Owen ... Beverly Hills Bystander
Rachel Budge ... Beverly Hills Bystander
John Dennis John Dennis ... LA Restaurant Patron
Tracy Callahan Tracy Callahan ... LA Restaurant Patron
Gerry Callahan Gerry Callahan ... LA Restaurant Patron
Lyudmila Korshakova Lyudmila Korshakova ... LA Restaurant Patron (as Lyudmila Korsakova)
Julie Valenzuela Julie Valenzuela ... LA Restaurant Patron
John Strohmann John Strohmann ... LA Restaurant Patron
Natasha Kassyutina Natasha Kassyutina ... LA Restaurant Babe
Cynthia Farrelly Gesner Cynthia Farrelly Gesner ... Rising Star Squatter (as Cindy Gesner)
Finn Gesner Finn Gesner ... Rising Star Squatter
Janie Hill Janie Hill ... Rising Star Squatter
J.J. Hill J.J. Hill ... Rising Star Squatter
Terel Hines Terel Hines ... Rising Star Squatter
Kathryn Jordan Kathryn Jordan ... Rising Star Squatter
Tommy Jordan Tommy Jordan ... Rising Star Squatter
Candy Carson Candy Carson ... Emergency Room Nurse
Marvin Blank Marvin Blank ... Hospital Waiting Room Patron
The Palozej Family The Palozej Family ... Hospital Waiting Room Patron
Allison Sheehan Allison Sheehan ... Hospital Waiting Room Patron
Pat Sheehan Pat Sheehan ... Hospital Waiting Room Patron
Murray Carson Murray Carson ... Hospital Waiting Room Patron
B.J. 'Ben Jr.' Carson B.J. 'Ben Jr.' Carson ... Hospital Waiting Room Patron
Rhoeyce Carson Rhoeyce Carson ... Hospital Waiting Room Patron
Gary Reis Gary Reis ... Hospital Orderly
Marybeth Reis Marybeth Reis ... Hospital Entrance Goodbye
Chris 'Chili' Palmer Chris 'Chili' Palmer ... LA Promenade with Cher
Melonie Gleason Melonie Gleason ... LA Promenade with Cher
Joe Tarabelli Joe Tarabelli ... LA Promenade with Cher
Sherry Biederman Sherry Biederman ... LA Promenade with Cher
Ken Biederman Ken Biederman ... LA Promenade with Cher
Jazalee Sircus Jazalee Sircus ... LA Promenade with Cher
Angel Cortes Angel Cortes ... LA Promenade with Cher
Aggie Byers Aggie Byers ... Elevator Passenger
Margaret 'Muggsie' Schmidt Margaret 'Muggsie' Schmidt ... Elevator Passenger
Kalen Irsay Kalen Irsay ... Elevator Passenger
Rob Mills Rob Mills ... Elevator Passenger
John Britten John Britten ... Convenience Store Patron
Audrey Sternberg Audrey Sternberg ... LA Coffee Shop Patron
Greg Leblanc Greg Leblanc ... LA Coffee Shop Patron
Harold Olofsson Harold Olofsson ... Bonnie & Clyde Mobster
Eeve Arkush Metsisto Eeve Arkush Metsisto ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Tauno Metsisto Tauno Metsisto ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Maria Howe Maria Howe ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Leslie Deckelbaum Leslie Deckelbaum ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
The Chodorow Family The Chodorow Family ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
The Beringhaus Family The Beringhaus Family ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
The Lubin Family The Lubin Family ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Jake Dade-Bell Jake Dade-Bell ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Pip Dade-Bell Pip Dade-Bell ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Christal Handy Christal Handy ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Danny Abreu Danny Abreu ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
The Nemeth Family The Nemeth Family ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Ryan Biegel ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Kathy Peterson Kathy Peterson ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Beth Mone Beth Mone ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Joey Brooks Joey Brooks ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Jenni Batt Jenni Batt ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Jennifer Appelquist Jennifer Appelquist ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Bob Kelliher Bob Kelliher ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Hazel Kelliher Hazel Kelliher ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Nancy Murphy Nancy Murphy ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Betty Hourihan Betty Hourihan ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Eileen Halligan Eileen Halligan ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Mary Burke Mary Burke ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
The Tashjian Family The Tashjian Family ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Erin Chace Erin Chace ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Tim Brett Tim Brett ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Derek Davies Derek Davies ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Thomas Grassberger Thomas Grassberger ... (unconfirmed)
Paul Aldanée Paul Aldanée ... Hairstylist (uncredited)
Jessie Alexander ... Fan- Cindy (uncredited)
Mark Atkinson ... Baseball Spectator (uncredited)
Flint Beverage Flint Beverage ... Honey and the Beaze Crew Member (uncredited)
Daniel Cape Daniel Cape ... LA Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Estefania Crespo ... Audience Member (uncredited)
Mike Dobbins Mike Dobbins ... Audience Member (uncredited)
Anik Dufour ... Prom Girl (uncredited)
Adam C. Edwards ... Fight Feature (uncredited)
Bobby Farrelly ... Goalie (uncredited)
Deborah Smith Ford ... Theatre Patron (uncredited)
Maria Celeste Genitempo ... Reporter (uncredited)
Evan Scott Golden ... Audience Member (uncredited)
Andrew Greenbury Andrew Greenbury ... Frat Guy (uncredited)
Jase Haber ... High School Prom Student (uncredited)
Zvonimir Hace Zvonimir Hace ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience (uncredited)
Mary Hart ... Mary Hart (uncredited)
Johnny Hasselbach Johnny Hasselbach ... Cher Fan (uncredited)
Russell Hess Russell Hess ... Audience Member (uncredited)
Kim Kendall ... Hot Girl #1 (uncredited)
Fernanda Lima Fernanda Lima ... Fernanda Lima (uncredited)
Marlene Marcos Marlene Marcos ... Lady in Audience (uncredited)
Natalie McNeil ... Nightclub Dancer (uncredited)
Lucas Meyers Lucas Meyers ... Bartender (uncredited)
Frankie Muniz ... Self (uncredited)
Ed O'Keefe ... MV Hockey Fan (uncredited)
Daniel Olsen ... Hockey Player (uncredited)
Rajiv Patel Rajiv Patel ... Coffee Shop Patron (uncredited)
Bruce Perkins ... MV Football Fan (uncredited)
Al Quinn ... Theatre Patron (uncredited)
Eric Raddatz ... Dancer (uncredited)
Karen Ross ... MV Sideline Fan (uncredited)
Shaka Smith ... Prom Student (uncredited)
Meryl Streep ... Meryl Streep (uncredited)
Lisa Marie Thomas ... Bonnie & Clyde Musical Audience (uncredited)
Bella Thorne ... MV Sideline Fan (uncredited)
Remy Thorne ... MV Sideline Fan (uncredited)
Lacey Toups ... Waitress (uncredited)
Heather Trzyna ... Tenor Family Member (uncredited)
Damian Urra ... Quickee Burger Patron (uncredited)
Jesse Ventura ... Jesse Ventura (uncredited)
D. Danny Warhol ... Sidewalk pedestrian (uncredited)
Kokoa Woodget Aubert Kokoa Woodget Aubert ... Attractive Hostess (uncredited)
Cory Zapatka Cory Zapatka ... MV Hockey Fan (uncredited)

Produced by 

Mark Charpentier ... co-producer
Bobby Farrelly ... producer
Peter Farrelly ... producer
Marc S. Fischer ... executive producer
Garrett Grant ... co-producer
Kris Meyer ... co-producer
Hal Olofsson ... associate producer
Bradley Thomas ... producer
Charles B. Wessler ... producer
Endrick Lekay ... assistant producer (uncredited)

Music by 

Charlie Gartner

Cinematography by 

Dan Mindel ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Christopher Greenbury
Dave Terman

Casting By 

Rick Montgomery

Production Design by 

Sydney J. Bartholomew Jr.

Art Direction by 

Richard Fojo
Arlan Jay Vetter
Chad Detwiller ... (uncredited)

Set Decoration by 

Scott Jacobson

Costume Design by 

Deena Appel

Makeup Department 

David Blair ... hair stylist
Laurie Cocheio ... make up artist
Hallie D'Amore ... makeup artist: Eva Mendes
Rebecca DeHerrera ... assistant makeup department head
Tony Gardner ... special makeup designer
Isabel Harkins ... makeup artist: Matt Demon & Greg Kinnear / makeup department head
Jane Hassinger ... hair stylist
Lisa Jouet Mosenson ... assistant makeup artist
Jill Lefkowitz ... third makeup artist
Pete Levin ... special makeup effects assistant
Michael Marino ... life casting: Matt Damon
Candace Neal ... hair department head
Rod Ortega ... hair stylist: Eva Mendes
Carol Raskin ... hair stylist
Joe Rossi ... makeup artist
David W. Smith ... special makeup effects artist (as David Smith)
Kathe Swanson ... hair stylist
Mark Wittenberg ... makeup artist: Miami
Leigh Ann Yandle ... makeup artist
Jennifer Zide ... makeup artist: Cher
Matt Jordon ... special makeup effects artist: Alterian (uncredited)

Production Management 

Garrett Grant ... unit production manager
Cidney Hochman ... production supervisor: second unit
Thomas A. Imperato ... executive in charge of production
Steven Tyler Sahlein ... executive in charge of studio production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ty Arnold ... first assistant director: second unit
Hans Berggren ... second assistant director: second unit
David Berke ... second second assistant director
Diane Calhoun ... second assistant director: second unit
Greg Guzik ... second assistant director
Conte Mark Matal ... first assistant director: second unit
Hal Olofsson ... first assistant director
Jeff Shiffman ... assistant director
Mark Steilen ... second unit director
Nancy L. Ventura ... los angeles

Art Department 

David Alban ... construction foreman (as David T. Alban Jr.)
Bobby Amor ... set dresser
Robert Bernard ... graphic designer
Bjorn Boman ... propmaker
Ara Bosnoyan ... paint foreman
Larry Boyd ... set dresser
William R. Bricker ... propmaker (as William Bricker)
Chris Buchinsky ... storyboard artist
Michael Calabrese ... set dresser
Orlando A. Castro ... set dresser / swing gang
Doug Cluff ... charge scenic artist
James P. Crapser ... construction foreman
April Crump ... set dresser
Don Dalstra ... propmaker
Jose Duarte ... paint foreman
Gary Dunham ... on-set dresser
Frank Durant ... art stand-by (as Frank D'Agostino)
Rod England ... set dresser
Nicklas Farrantello ... set designer (as Nick Farrantello)
Richard Fojo ... assistant art director
William Forte ... scenic painter
Anthony Gaudio ... painter (as Tony Gaudio)
José González ... scenic painter
Stephanie J. Gordon ... senior lead set designer
Lorne Grant ... assistant property master
Will Grant ... set dresser: Los Angeles
John Hansen ... assistant art director
James Harris ... general foreman
Paul J. Hendricks ... propmaker (as Paul Hendricks)
Jay Heyman ... buyer
Dean F. Janik ... stand-by painter
Nicholas C. John ... stand-by painter
Richard E. Kruder ... set dresser
Tim R. Lafferty ... construction coordinator
Tyler Lafferty ... propmaker
Stephen Leonard ... art department assistant
Brian Luehring ... propmaker
Jeffrey Mastney ... set dresser
Butch McCarthy ... lead man (as John 'Butch' McCarthy)
Mark McCarthy ... propmaker
Arturo Mendez ... scenic painter
Michael Metzel ... construction coordinator
Greyson Miller ... set dresser
Gregory Morell ... lead man (as Greg Morell)
David Mosall ... propmaker
Lisa Moule ... art department assistant
John Ogonoski ... propmaker
Rosa Palomo ... buyer
John Pantesco ... prop maker
Jairo 'Biggy' Quezada ... labor foreman (as Jairo Quezada)
Elizabeth Ragagli ... buyer
Jeremy Alan Read ... carpenter
Gregori Renta ... lead man
Christopher M. Ridino ... construction foreman
Adam Roffman ... props: Martha's Vineyard
Nicholas J. Romanac ... additional property master
David Rotondo ... construction coordinator
Ronald Russom ... on-set dresser
John R. Salemi ... toolman
Kenneth Salter ... set dressing gang boss
Tommy Samona ... set dresser
Jim Schneider ... set dresser
Fred Schwendel ... set dresser
Ashley Sibille ... art department coordinator
Daniel Stacy ... propmaker
Paul Stickl ... propmaker
Theodore Suchecki ... construction foreman
Eric Tiefenbach ... swing gang
Frank A. Torres ... lead man: Miami
Art Vasenius ... set dresser
Kevin E. Vermeersch ... local assistant property master
Paul Vistocco ... scenic painter
Michele Waldfogel ... art department coordinator: Miami
Cary Whittaker ... greensman
Peter Wilcox ... carpenter
Marcel Worch ... gang boss: re-shoot
Richard K. Wright ... property master
John Zachary ... assistant art director

Sound Department 

Bob Beemer ... supervising sound mixer
David Betancourt ... foley mixer
Brent Brewington ... boom operator
Peter Brown ... sound effects editor
David Burk ... assistant sound editor
Ted Caplan ... foley editor
Howard Carle ... adr engineer
Krissopher Chevannes ... adr recordist
Blake R. Cornett ... assistant sound editor
Dawn Fintor ... foley artist
Mildred Iatrou ... dialogue editor (as Mildred Iatrou Morgan)
Richard Jay ... sound recordist: epk
Kevin Jette ... assistant adr engineer
Bobby Johanson ... adr engineer
Dave Kulczycki ... sound effects editor
John A. Larsen ... supervising sound editor
Skip Longfellow ... first assistant sound editor
David Lucarelli ... adr recordist
Michael Magill ... sound editor
Scott Millan ... supervising sound mixer (as Scott A. Millan)
John Murray ... foley supervisor
Fred Peck III ... sound re-recordist
Charleen Richards ... adr mixer (as Charleen Richards-Steeves)
Jonathon 'Earl' Stein ... production sound mixer
Alicia Stevenson ... foley artist
Donald Sylvester ... adr editor
Bruce Tanis ... sound effects editor
Jon Udell ... cable person (as Jon M. Udell)
Jay Wilkinson ... sound editor
Anthony Woodman ... sound librarian
John Soukup ... sound transfer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Frank Ceglia ... special effects supervisor: L.A.
Michael E. Doyle ... special effects foreman
Kevin Harris ... special effects director
Mike Measimer ... special makeup effects
Richard E. Perry ... special effects foreman
Lilo Tauvao ... sculptor
Christian Byrd ... special effects (uncredited)
Paul Salamoff ... special effects makeup (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

David Andrews ... animation supervisor: ILM
Steve Caldwell ... digital effects artist: Custom Film Effects
Matt Davis ... spydercam rigger technician
Mark Dornfeld ... visual effects supervisor: Custom Film Effects
Tim Drnec ... spydercam coordinator
C. Michael Easton ... animator
Tom Fejes ... computer graphics artist / digital artist
Michele Ferrone ... visual effects producer
Adam Gass ... digital editorial
Bill George ... visual effects supervisor
Laurie Powers Going ... lead digital artist: Custom Film Effects (as Laurie Powers)
R.J. Harbour ... digital effects artist: Custom Film Effects
Shaina Holmes ... digital compositor
John Johns ... consultant: Ultimatte
Paul Kavanagh ... cg artist: ILM
Euan K. MacDonald ... digital effects supervisor
Lori C. Miller ... digital effects artist: Custom Film Effects
Jim Morris ... senior staff: ILM
Sandra Scott ... visual effects producer: ILM
Todd Semmes ... aerial effects coordinator
Anthony Shafer ... digital artist: ILM
David Smithson ... data wrangler: Custom Film Effects
Jim Soukup ... matchmove artist: ILM (as James Soukup)
Michael Van Eps ... digital paint and rotoscope artist
Rich Volp ... Spydercam flight control
Amani Williams ... digital effects artist: Custom Film Effects
Johanna D'Amato ... visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
Lloyd Hess ... technical support (uncredited)
Jake Maymudes ... digital artist (uncredited)
Michelle Motta ... digital paint & rotoscope artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Don Abbatiello ... stunt driver
Jay Amor ... stunt driver
Pete Antico ... stunts (as Peter Antico)
Tom Bahr ... stunt coordinator: second unit / utility stunts
Clayton J. Barber ... stunts (as Clayton Barber)
William Barillaro ... stunts
Simone Boisseree ... stunts
Richard Bucher ... stunt double: Greg Kinnear
Damon Caro ... stunts
Al Cerullo ... stunts
Wayne Cerullo ... stunts
Eric Chambers ... stunts
Johnny Cicco ... stunts
Jared S. Eddo ... stunts (as Jared Eddo)
Tim Gallin ... stunts
Mitch Gould ... stunts
Marguerite Happy ... stunts
Brian Imada ... stunts
Jeff Imada ... stunts
David Leitch ... stunts
Christopher Leps ... fight double: Matt Damon
Brian Machleit ... stunts
Kortney Manns ... stunts
P.J. McMahon ... stunts
Dustin Meier ... stunt double
Osiris Nalls ... stunts
Chris O'Hara ... stunts
Yesenia Polanco ... stunts
Gary Price ... stunts
Christie Sanders ... utility stunts
Antonio Lewis Todd ... stunts
Michael Trisler ... stunts
Dain Turner ... stunts
Kelsie Turner ... stunts
Madison Turner ... stunts
Tierre Turner ... stunt coordinator
Scott Waugh ... stunts
Guss Williams ... stunts (as Gerard Williams)
Mary Adeline Wright ... stunts
Delwyn 'Peewee' Young ... stunts
Marcus Young ... stunts
John Zimmerman ... stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Adcock ... camera operator: second unit
James 'Sporty' Ahern ... video assist operator
Thomas M. Allen ... rigging electrician
Colin Anderson ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Michael D. Anderson ... electrician
Steve Austin ... video playback operator
Lee Ayrton ... electrician
Woody Bell ... company grip: on-location
Tim Bourque ... electric: second unit
Eric Boyle ... grip
Richard J. Brock ... second assistant camera: second unit
J.A. Byerly ... best boy rigging electric / rigging gaffer
Rick Cardillo ... rigging electrician
Jeffrey N. Civa ... first assistant camera: second unit
Andy Clapp ... rigging electrician
John T. Connor ... assistant camera
Brandon M. Cox ... camera loader (as Brandon Cox)
Alex Cruz ... best boy grip (as Alexander Cruz)
Egor Davidoff ... second assistant camera: second unit
Carlos DePalma ... rigging grip
John S. DeSimone ... rigging electric: Massachusetts
Tim Driscoll ... rigging grip
Paul A. Edwards ... camera operator
Jimmy Ellis ... electrician
Matthew J. Errico ... rigging grip (as Matt Errico)
Kevin Fahey ... rigging grip
Peter Farber ... first assistant camera: second unit
Matthew Fleck ... rigging grip
Antonio Font Jr. ... electrician
Jamie Franta ... rigging grip
Thomas Gibson ... key grip (as Thomas M. Gibson)
Bill Gilleran ... rigging grip (as Billy Gilleran)
Charley Gilleran ... best boy rigging grip (as Charley H. Gilleran)
Scott L. Gordon ... rigging grip
Jeffrey B. Gregg ... grip (as Jeffrey Gregg)
Jay Hager ... second assistant camera: second camera
Bruce Hazen ... rigging electrician
Patrick Hoeschen ... electrician
James Hopkins ... electrician
Dan Hutchinson ... electrician
Jendra Jarnagin ... additional electrician
Jessica Jennings ... electrician
Brian R. Johnson ... rigging electric
George Kallimanis ... rigging grip
Brendan Keefe ... electrician: Rockport, MA
Douglas Kieffer ... electrician
Jamie Klein ... rigging grip
Rick Lacoste ... rigging grip (as Edward 'Rick' Lacoste)
Gary Lamantia ... camera technician: Wescam camera
Jimmi Lyon ... rigging electrician
Sean Manton ... camera production assistant
Todd A. Marks ... playback operator
Bruce McCleery ... director of photography: second unit / gaffer (as Robert Bruce McCleery)
Bill McConnell Jr. ... second assistant camera
Michael McGowan ... camera operator: second unit (as Michael B. McGowan)
Sean Meyer ... grip
James R. Mitchell ... rigging electrician
Anthony Mollicone ... grip
Sergius Nafa ... second assistant camera (as Serge 'Nojoke' Nofield)
Thomas Nead ... rigging gaffer (as Tom Nead)
Jack Nealy ... rigging electrician (as Jack R. Nealy)
Chris Nickerson ... rigging electrician
David Norris ... camera operator: Wescam camera
Pierre O'Halloran ... grip
Nick Pastrano ... electrician
Michael Peterson ... rigging electrician
Brian A. Pitts ... generator operator
Christopher Prampin ... best boy electric
David Puopolo ... grip: second unit, Martha's Vineyard
Rick Rader ... key rigging grip
Humberto Recio ... electrician
David P. Robinson ... grip
Jack Rose ... electrician (as Jack H. Rose II)
David Salamone ... grip
Gary Schwab ... grip / key grip: second unit
John Schweitzer ... rigging electrician
John Sider Jr. ... grip
Thomas Smaling ... dolly grip
William Smaling ... gaffer: second unit (as Bill Smaling)
Don Steinberg ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: second camera
Scott Stuart ... best boy rigging electric (as Scotty Stuart)
Scott Stuart ... bb rigging electric
Tom Tcimpidis ... video engineer: HDTV
Michael Tolochko ... rigging best boy electric: Boston
Torry Tukuafu ... camera production assistant
Michael Wahl ... grip
Michael J. Walsh ... balloon lighting supervisor
Glenn Watson ... still photographer
Hootly Weedn ... electrician
Chris Weigand ... lighting technician
Billy Wells ... camera loader: second unit: miami unit
Bill Wheeler ... grip
Earl C. Williman ... rigging best boy
Todd Wood ... grip
Marc Wostak ... rigging gaffer
David Zuckerman ... electrician

Animation Department 

C. Michael Easton ... animator

Casting Department 

Joseph Bouvier ... casting assistant
Kevin Fennessy ... extras casting: Rockport, MA
Ellen Jacoby ... extras casting / location casting
Caitlin McKenna ... adr voice casting (as Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson)
Jeff Olan ... extras casting / extras casting: Los Angeles
Tony Rasmussen ... casting: extras, Los Angeles
Kevin Vargus ... casting assistant: extras, Rockport, MA
Seth Yanklewitz ... casting associate
Christian Kaplan ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited)
Salvador Rios ... extras casting assistant: Miami (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Alexander AD ... Jewelry Design: Cher
Yaa Boaa Aning ... costumer
Suzanne N. Barr ... set costumer
Zoë Battles ... assistant costume designer: Cher
Ann Foley ... costume supervisor
Sybil Gray ... costumer
Nazhat Hester ... special costume design
Lisa Hyde ... set costumer
Rachel Sage Kunin ... assistant costume designer (as Rachel Sage)
Mary Etta Lang ... wardrobe dyer
Gloria Maroun ... set costumer (as Gloria Fonseca)
Lindsay McCracken ... set costumer (as Lindsay Chelsom)
Julieanne Mijares ... costume designer: Cher
Danny Molaschi ... costumer: second unit
Rose Marie C. Polansky ... costumer: Cher
Susan Rhoden ... tailor
Roric Ruegsegger ... wardrobe technical advisor
Michael A. Russell ... set costumer
Susan Salzano ... costumer
Felipe Sanchez ... costume illustrator
Nomi Shichor ... assistant costume designer
Barnaby Smith ... costumer: Matt Damon
David Swope ... costume supervisor
Emae Villalobos ... costumer
Pete White ... costumer: Greg Kinnear (as Peter White)
Roshawn Wilson ... wardrobe assistant

Editorial Department 

Richard Alderete ... assistant editor
David Bernstein ... colorist: high definition mastering
Gary Burritt ... negative cutter
Matthew Cassel ... additional editor
Julie Garces ... first assistant editor
Andrew Greenbury ... editorial production assistant
Brennan Ieyoub ... assistant editor
Sean Lawrence ... colorist: dailies
Dan Muscarella ... color timer
Sam Seig ... additional editor
Nicholas 'Nikko' Tsiotsias ... assistant editor
Lonnie A. Mathes ... post-production assistant (uncredited)

Location Management 

Mark Fitzgerald ... location manager
Joe Gagnepain ... location assistant
Joanne Gelberg-Justiz ... location scout
Eric Hedayat ... location manager
Eric Hooge ... assistant location manager
Michael Judge ... location manager
Dave Knight ... location assistant
Adam McCarthy ... location manager: Rockport
Ann Murphy ... key assistant location manager
Erik Mygrant ... location assistant
Stephen Price ... location manager
Jennifer Radzikowski ... assistant location manager
Susanne Ragnarsson ... key assistant location manager
Errol Reichow ... location manager
Sam Tedesco ... location manager
Sandra Woodward ... location production assistant
Sergio Gonzalez ... additional location assistant (uncredited)

Music Department 

Tom Calderaro ... orchestrator
Celeste Chada ... music licensing
Darrell Hall ... music editor
Manish Raval ... music supervisor
Tom Wolfe ... music supervisor
Ellen Ginsburg ... music clearance (uncredited)
Julia Michels ... executive in charge of music (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Steve Gehrke ... script supervisor
Melinda Taksen ... script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department 

Jon Bergholz ... driver
Jeff Bova ... driver
Tracy Craytor ... production van driver
Kevin Hudis ... driver
Mark D. Hysen ... driver
William 'Mac' Maquez ... driver
Robert Martini ... transportation coordinator: Rockport
Gordie Merrick ... transportation coordinator
Guy Merrick ... transportation captain
Richard P. Pecora ... transportation co-captain (as Richard Pecora Jr.)
Vince Pecora ... transportation captain (as Vincent Pecora)
Gregg Videgain ... transportation co-captain
K.C. Colebrooke ... driver (uncredited)

Additional Crew 

Nicole Alberico ... set production assistant: Rockport
Lillian Awa ... production assistant
Jimmy Badstibner ... assistant: Marc S. Fischer (as Jim Badstibner)
Tom Bahr ... marine coordinator
Kevin Barnett ... assistant: Bobby Farrelly
Elizabeth Bartolotta-Clark ... assistant accountant
Brian Bennett ... set production assistant: Rockport
Elizabeth A. Bergman ... co-first assistant accountant
James Berkery ... production assistant
Jay Biederman ... assistant: Peter Farrelly
Rob Biegel ... production assistant
Timothy R. Boyce Jr. ... production assistant: Boston
Michael Braun ... office production assistant
Scott Brooks ... assistant: Bradley Thomas
Raymond Bulinski ... craft service (as Ray Bulinski)
Randy Byers ... production assistant
Dan Carter ... projectionist
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot
Johnny Cicco ... stand-in: Mr. Damon
Christopher Ciketic ... assistant accountant
Kelly Cronin ... script supervisor: second unit, Martha's Vineyard
James Currier ... set production assistant
Jim D'Andrea ... set production assistant
Rebecca DeHerrera ... assistant to makeup department head
Bryan Dilbeck ... set production assistant
Tommy Dunn ... production assistant
Stan Eutsey ... production assistant
Gino Falla ... assistant accountant
Gerard A. Farchué ... set production assistant
Marc C. Geschwind ... extras coordinator
Kayse Goodell ... set production assistant: re-shoots
Justine Cogan Gunn ... production assistant: second unit (as Justine Cogan)
Bill Hansard Jr. ... rear screen projection (as William G. Hansard Jr.)
Esteban Hernandez ... production assistant
Lori Hornung ... assistant production coordinator: Boston
Troy Hotchkiss ... production assistant
Erica P. Ignacio-Beck ... production assistant (as Erica Beck)
Marc H. Katz ... craft service
Tilu Khalayi ... second assistant accountant
Tom Kocsis ... production assistant (as Tommy Kocsis)
Aaron B. Koontz ... production assistant (as A.B. Koontz)
Monika Kramlik ... stand-in: Eva Mendes
Rich Lewis ... key set production assistant
Trevin Lica ... stand-in
Sarah Lopez ... assistant: Bradley Thomas
Timothy Lowney Jr. ... set production assistant: Rockport
Stephanie Lundy ... accounting clerk
James MacDonald ... set medic
Alex Maizuss ... production assistant
Sunny Malick ... production assistant
Todd A. Marks ... computer graphic artist
John Mattingly ... production assistant
Michael J. McCarthy ... second unit craft services
Mack McKelvey ... craft service
Lucas Meyers ... assistant: Adam Shankman
Leslie Munroe ... set production assistant
Dan O'Brien ... set production assistant: Rockport
Colin J. O'Hara ... assistant: Matt Damon
Kerry O'Tolski ... production assistant: Boston
Scooter Perrotta ... production assistant: Martha's Vineyard / set production assistant
John M. Pisani ... unit publicist
Kim Quam ... set medic
Carlin Reagan ... production assistant: Boston
Norman 'Swirl' Sandler ... production assistant
Marci Savitch ... stand-in: Pat Crawford Brown
Jeffrey Schneider ... production assistant
Holly McGreevy Scott ... production secretary (as Holly McGreevy)
Adam Shankman ... choreographer
Frederick Shear ... accounting clerk
Tim Sheehan ... assistant: Greg Kinnear (as Timothy Sheehan)
Scott R. Slotnick ... production assistant
Linda Stanley ... studio teacher
Stacy Steineckert ... assistant: Charles B. Wessler
Cami Stratton ... accounting clerk
Laura Summer ... additional voices
Adrienne Swan ... first assistant accountant
Christi Tidman ... production accountant
Gretel Twombly ... set production assistant
Carolyn Urban ... accounting clerk
Trish Vengoechea ... payroll accountant
T. Vincent ... accounting clerk
Francis Meade Warner ... key office production assistant
Simi Wein ... travel coordinator
Robert West ... production coordinator
Lynette Wich ... rights and clearances
Paul Wilson-Young ... production assistant (as Paul Young)
Donald E. Wygal ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator: second unit
Daniel Cape ... production assistant (uncredited)
Sunja Knapp ... production assistant (uncredited)
Ryan Krayser ... production assistant (uncredited)
Robert Saccenti ... production assistant: Miami (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager ... adr voice (uncredited)

Thanks 

Mike Marcus ... thanks
Adam Shankman ... special thanks
Will Smith ... special thanks
Meryl Streep ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed