Victoria Justice

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Dawn Justice

Age: 28, born 19 February 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

339 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
307 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 110 comments
242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
177 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years ago 5 comments

Victoria Justice Videos

Victoria Justice dances to "Beggin' On Your Knees"

1153 Views, 6 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


Victoria Justice - Gold

622 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

159 votes
147 votes
131 votes
107 votes
91 votes

Description: Victoria Justice is an American actress and singer. She was born on February 19, 1993 in Hollywood, Florida, USA. She is the daughter of Serene Reed and Zack Justice. Her mother has Puerto Rican ancestry, while her father is of English, German, and Irish descent. She has a younger half-sister, Madison Reed. She rose to fame on Nickelodeon, starring as Lola Martinez in the television series, Zoey 101 (2005), and Tori Vega in the sitcom, Victorious (2010). She starred in the films, The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010), The First Time (2012) and Fun Size (2012). She released her debut single "Gold" on June 18, 2013. ... (more)
Tags: Cute (41), Gorgeous (41), Beautiful (39), Hot (33), Stunning (28), Pretty (26), Actress (25), American (23), Born 1993 (21), Brunette (16), Female (14), Lovely (11), Stunner (11), Model (9), Breathtaking (9), Female Perfection (9), Goddess (7), Adorable (7), Attractive (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2016 Watched
2. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
952 Watched
Rating:
5.9
515 Watched
4. Everwood (2002)
Rating:
6.3
424 Watched
5. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
460 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The First Time (2013)
Rating:
7.2
192 Watched
2. Unknown (2006)
Rating:
6.3
152 Watched
3. Fun Size (2012)
Rating:
5.6
120 Watched
Rating:
4.9
55 Watched
5. The Outcasts (2017)
Rating:
4.5
26 Watched




Music

1. Merry Nickmas! (2012)
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 hours, 28 minutes ago

BrookeEvans posted 9 images [View All] 5 hours, 36 minutes ago

graceless voted for 4 images 11 hours, 36 minutes ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago

psow voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

brandnewshoes voted for 3 images 1 day, 12 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 day, 15 hours ago

GatorD voted for 9 images [View All] 2 days, 5 hours ago

mervin voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago

brainspanked voted for an image 3 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 4 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago
django123 voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 days, 11 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 3 days, 15 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 18 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (200 person items)

"4 images"


pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago

GatorD voted for an image 4 days, 12 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 days, 17 hours ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 days, 22 hours ago

steve1955 voted for an image 4 days, 23 hours ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 days ago

GatorD voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 4 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 days, 7 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 6 days, 5 hours ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

goldthwait voted for an image 6 days, 7 hours ago
GatorD voted for an image 6 days, 13 hours ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago
Kev64 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week ago
GatorD voted for 3 images 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

ROADKILL41 posted a comment on this image 1 week, 1 day ago

"is the answer a wip cream party :)"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »