Gene D'Onofrio & Phyllis Meyer Divorced, Children, Joint Family Tree & History - FameChain

Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce circa 1965

Gene D'Onofrio

Gene D'Onofrio

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

George Meyer

Married

1970 (ca.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Vincent D'Onofrio
Phyllis Meyer

Phyllis Meyer

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth D'Onofrio

Vincent D'Onofrio

born 1959, age 58

Plays Robert Goren in 'Law & Order: Criminal Intent'

Her Other Children

Guy Meyer

step-child with George Meyer

Connie Meyer

step-child with George Meyer

Gene D'Onofrio
Bio Details

Full name

Gene D'Onofrio

Gender

Male

Trivia

Gene D'Onofrio Family

Gene D'Onofrio's children:

Gene D'Onofrio's son is Vincent D'Onofrio Gene D'Onofrio's daughter is Elizabeth D'Onofrio


Gene D'Onofrio's former partners:

Gene D'Onofrio's former wife is Phyllis Meyer


Gene D'Onofrio's grandchildren:

Gene D'Onofrio's granddaughter is Leila George Gene D'Onofrio's grandson is Elias D'Onofrio Gene D'Onofrio's grandson is Luca D'Onofrio


Gene D'Onofrio's in laws:

Gene D'Onofrio's daughter in law is Carin D'Onofrio


Phyllis Meyer
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Meyer

Also known as

Phyllis D'Onofrio

Gender

Female

Trivia

Phyllis Meyer Family

Phyllis Meyer's children:

Phyllis Meyer's son is Vincent D'Onofrio Phyllis Meyer's daughter is Elizabeth D'Onofrio Phyllis Meyer's step-son is Guy Meyer Phyllis Meyer's step-daughter is Connie Meyer


Phyllis Meyer's current partners:

Phyllis Meyer's husband is George Meyer


Phyllis Meyer's former partners:

Phyllis Meyer's former husband is Gene D'Onofrio


Phyllis Meyer's grandchildren:

Phyllis Meyer's granddaughter is Leila George Phyllis Meyer's grandson is Elias D'Onofrio Phyllis Meyer's grandson is Luca D'Onofrio


Phyllis Meyer's in laws:

Phyllis Meyer's daughter in law is Carin D'Onofrio