Melanie Amaro

Real Name:
Melanie Ann Amaro
Profile:
A British Virgin Islander recording artist who won the first season of The X Factor USA in 2011, securing a $5 million recording contract.
Born June 26, 1992 by Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Sites:
[a2928467]

Artist

Singles & EPs

0886443357099 Melanie Amaro - Respect album art Melanie Amaro Respect (Single) Syco Music, Epic 0886443357099 2012 Sell This Version
none Melanie Amaro - Don't Fail Me Now album art Melanie Amaro Don't Fail Me Now (Single, Maxi) Syco Music, Epic none US 2012 Sell This Version
0886443789579 Melanie Amaro - Long Distance album art Melanie Amaro Long Distance (Single) Epic 0886443789579 2012
none Melanie Amaro - Don't Fail Me Now (Remixes) album art Melanie Amaro Don't Fail Me Now (Remixes)(File, AAC, Maxi) Simco Limited, Epic none US 2012
none Melanie Amaro - Love Me Now album art Melanie Amaro Love Me Now(CDr, Single, Promo) Syco Music, Epic none US 2012 Sell This Version
Dust Ft. Fabolous Melanie Amaro - Dust Ft. Fabolous album art Melanie Amaro Dust Ft. Fabolous(File, AAC, Single) Melo-Jamz Music Dust Ft. Fabolous US 2015
The One Melanie Amaro - The One album art Melanie Amaro The One(File, AAC, Single) Melanie Amaro The One US 2016
I’m Done Melanie Amaro - I’m Done album art Melanie Amaro I’m Done(File, AAC, Single) Melo-Jamz Music I’m Done US 2016
Listen Melanie Amaro - Listen album art Melanie Amaro Listen(File, AAC, Single) Melanie Amaro Listen US 2020
Enough Melanie Amaro - Enough album art Melanie Amaro Enough(File, AAC, Single) Moorehouse Music Group Enough US 2020
Whole Mood Melanie Amaro - Whole Mood album art Melanie Amaro Whole Mood(File, AAC, Single) Moorehouse Music Group Whole Mood US 2020
Play No Games Melanie Amaro - Play No Games album art Melanie Amaro Play No Games(File, AAC, Single) Moorehouse Music Group Play No Games US Unknown
Dust Melanie Amaro - Dust album art Melanie Amaro Dust(File, AAC, Single) Melo-Jamz Music Dust US Unknown