Harold Bosworth Family Tree & History, Ancestry & Genealogy - FameChain

How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Harold Bosworth
Partner of 
Harold Bosworth

Harold Bosworth

Harold B Bosworth Jnr

Harold Bosworth
Bio Details

Full name

Harold B Bosworth Jnr

Also known as

Hal

Gender

Male

Occupations

Merchandising Manager

Vice President of Macy's

Partners of 
Harold Bosworth

Patti Bosworth

Married

1 child together

Harold Bosworth Children

Kate Bosworth

born 1983, age 35
with Patti Bosworth

Superman Returns Actress

Harold Bosworth Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Harold Bosworth Family

Harold Bosworth's children:

Harold Bosworth's daughter is Kate Bosworth


Harold Bosworth's current partners:

Harold Bosworth's wife is Patti Bosworth


Harold Bosworth's in laws:

Harold Bosworth's son in law is Michael Polish