Harold Bosworth & Patti Bosworth Married, Children, Joint Family Tree & History - FameChain

Married

Harold Bosworth

Harold B Bosworth Jnr

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patti Bosworth

Patti Bosworth

His Other Children

Children Together

Kate Bosworth

born 1983, age 35

Superman Returns Actress

Her Other Children

Harold Bosworth
Bio Details

Full name

Harold B Bosworth Jnr

Also known as

Hal

Gender

Male

Occupations

Merchandising Manager

Vice President of Macy's

Trivia

Harold Bosworth Family

Harold Bosworth's children:

Harold Bosworth's daughter is Kate Bosworth


Harold Bosworth's current partners:

Harold Bosworth's wife is Patti Bosworth


Harold Bosworth's in laws:

Harold Bosworth's son in law is Michael Polish


Patti Bosworth
Bio Details

Full name

Patti Bosworth

Gender

Female

Occupations

Assistant Producer

Trivia

Patti Bosworth Family

Patti Bosworth's children:

Patti Bosworth's daughter is Kate Bosworth


Patti Bosworth's current partners:

Patti Bosworth's husband is Harold Bosworth


Patti Bosworth's in laws:

Patti Bosworth's son in law is Michael Polish