Younger (TV Series 2015–2021) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Younger (TV Series 2015–2021) Poster

(2015–2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Peter Lauer ... (21 episodes, 2015-2019)
Steven K. Tsuchida ... (13 episodes, 2015-2019)
Andrew Fleming ... (11 episodes, 2016-2021)
Todd Biermann ... (11 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jennifer Arnold ... (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tricia Brock ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tamra Davis ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Darren Star ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Brennan Shroff ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Miriam Shor ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Arlene Sanford ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Writing Credits  

Darren Star ... (created for television by) (84 episodes, 2015-2021)
Darren Star ... (written by) (84 episodes, 2015-2021)
Darren Star ... (teleplay by) (84 episodes, 2015-2021)
Pamela Redmond Satran ... (based on the book by) (78 episodes, 2015-2021)
Ashley Skidmore ... (staff writer) (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Ashley Skidmore ... (executive story editor) (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Ashley Skidmore ... (story editor) (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Ashley Skidmore ... (written by) (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Alison Brown ... (written by) (24 episodes, 2015-2021)
Alison Brown ... (executive story editor) (24 episodes, 2015-2021)
Brandy Barber ... (contributing writer) (24 episodes, 2016)
Brandy Barber ... (writer) (24 episodes, 2016)
Lyle Friedman ... (executive story editor) (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lyle Friedman ... (story editor) (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lyle Friedman ... (written by) (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2015-2021)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... (story by) (17 episodes, 2015-2021)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... (teleplay by) (17 episodes, 2015-2021)
Eric Zicklin ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2015-2021)
Eric Zicklin ... (story by) (17 episodes, 2015-2021)
Eric Zicklin ... (teleplay by) (17 episodes, 2015-2021)
Joe Murphy ... (executive story editor) (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Murphy ... (written by) (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eliot Glazer ... (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eliot Glazer ... (story editor) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eliot Glazer ... (written by) (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jessie Cantrell ... (story editor) (12 episodes, 2016)
Jessie Cantrell ... (written by) (12 episodes, 2016)
Grant Sloss ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2016-2021)
Don Roos ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2017-2021)
Rick Singer ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sarah Choi ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lila Feinberg ... (written by) (1 episode, 2016)
Terri Minsky ... (written by) (1 episode, 2016)
Alison Rose Greenberg ... (story by) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Sutton Foster ...  Liza Miller 84 episodes, 2015-2021
Hilary Duff ...  Kelsey Peters 78 episodes, 2015-2021
Debi Mazar ...  Maggie / ... 76 episodes, 2015-2021
Miriam Shor ...  Diana Trout 73 episodes, 2015-2021
Nico Tortorella ...  Josh 73 episodes, 2015-2021
Peter Hermann ...  Charles Brooks 67 episodes, 2015-2021
Molly Bernard ...  Lauren Heller 63 episodes, 2015-2021
Charles Michael Davis ...  Zane Anders 28 episodes, 2017-2021
Tessa Albertson ...  Caitlin Miller 17 episodes, 2015-2018
Dan Amboyer ...  Thad Steadman / ... 15 episodes, 2015-2016
Phoebe Dynevor ...  Clare / ... 14 episodes, 2017-2021
Chris Tardio ...  Enzo 14 episodes, 2016-2021
Laura Benanti ...  Quinn / ... 13 episodes, 2018-2021
Michael Urie ...  Redmond 13 episodes, 2016-2021
Jennifer Westfeldt ...  Pauline 12 episodes, 2017-2019
Delphina Belle ...  Nicole / ... 10 episodes, 2015-2021
Mather Zickel ...  Richard 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Ben Rappaport ...  Max 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Jeté Laurence ...  Bianca / ... 8 episodes, 2015-2021
Jon Gabrus ...  Gabe 8 episodes, 2015-2016
Jay Wilkison Jay Wilkison ...  Colin McNichol / ... 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Paul Fitzgerald ...  David / ... 7 episodes, 2015-2018
Grant Shaud ...  Bob 7 episodes, 2016-2019
Heidi Armbruster ...  Michelle 7 episodes, 2015-2021
Sally Pressman ...  Malkie 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Kathy Najimy ...  Denise Heller 6 episodes, 2015-2021
Thorbjørn Harr ...  Anton Bjornberg 5 episodes, 2015
Meredith Hagner ...  Montana 5 episodes, 2017
Jason Ralph ...  Jake Devereux 5 episodes, 2018
Maddie Corman ...  Julia 5 episodes, 2016-2021
Fiona Robert ...  Emily / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Josh Pais ...  Todd Heller 5 episodes, 2015-2016
India de Beaufort ...  Radha 4 episodes, 2016
Richard Masur ...  Edward L.L. Moore 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Annaleigh Ashford ...  Shelly Rozansky / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Martha Plimpton ...  Cheryl Sussman 4 episodes, 2015-2018
Aasif Mandvi ...  Jay Malick 4 episodes, 2017
Noah Robbins ...  Bryce Reiger 4 episodes, 2016
Carly Brooke ...  Becky 4 episodes, 2016
Camille Saviola ...  Filomena 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Brit Whittle ...  Tom 4 episodes, 2015-2021
Alanna Masterson ...  Kiara 3 episodes, 2018
Ana Villafañe ...  KT 3 episodes, 2021
Burke Moses ...  Lachlan Flynn 3 episodes, 2017
Stephanie DiMaggio ...  Valentina 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Kira Sternbach ...  Jess 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Jake Choi ...  Roman 2 episodes, 2015
Leigh-Ann Rose ...  Greta Lin 3 episodes, 2016
Justine Lupe ...  Jade 3 episodes, 2016
Kelli Barrett ...  Kamila 2 episodes, 2021
Lindsey Broad ...  Pippa 2 episodes, 2016
Kate Blumberg ...  Winnie 2 episodes, 2017
Matt Passmore ...  Kai Manning 2 episodes, 2021
Camryn Manheim ...  Dr. Jane Wray 2 episodes, 2016
Becky Ann Baker ...  Bronwyn Madigan 2 episodes, 2019
Christian Borle ...  Don Ridley 2 episodes, 2018
Anastasia Barzee ...  Claire 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Megan Byrne ...  Editor / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Willa Fitzgerald ...  Audrey Colbert 2 episodes, 2019
Janeane Garofalo ...  Cass Dekennessy 2 episodes, 2021
Steven Good ...  Rob Davis 2 episodes, 2021
Nicole Ari Parker ...  Beth 2 episodes, 2019
Dana Cuomo ...  Joanne 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Titus Tompkins Titus Tompkins ...  Bandmate 2 episodes, 2015
William Ragsdale ...  Jeffrey / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Teddy Coluca ...  Uncle Joe 2 episodes, 2019
Polly Lee ...  Leslie 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Jenn Harris ...  Estie 2 episodes, 2016
Rene Ojeda Rene Ojeda ...  George 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Michael McKenzie ...  Luca 2 episodes, 2018
Alysha Deslorieux ...  Ayanna Williams 2 episodes, 2021
Le Clanché du Rand Le Clanché du Rand ...  Mary 2 episodes, 2016
Christopher Harrod Christopher Harrod ...  Priest 2 episodes, 2019
Katie Kreisler ...  Sarah 2 episodes, 2016
Lois Robbins ...  Penelope 2 episodes, 2018
Swati Kapila ...  Cece Jones 2 episodes, 2017
Liam Obergfoll ...  Ethan 2 episodes, 2017
David Wain ...  Hugh Shirley 2 episodes, 2016
Yoriko Haraguchi ...  Iko 1 episode, 2015
Craig De Lorenzo Craig De Lorenzo ...  Chase 2 episodes, 2016
Gavin Alexander Hammon ...  Laurent 1 episode, 2015
Anthony Ramos ...  Julio 1 episode, 2015
Sarah T. Cohen ...  Rose 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Ashleigh Murray ...  Girl 2 episodes, 2016
Paula Leggett Chase ...  Jackie Dunn 2 episodes, 2016
Sherise Powell Sherise Powell ...  Dj 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Christopher Michael Clark Christopher Michael Clark ...  Band Member #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Andrew McKeough ...  Liam 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Ashley North ...  Hipster / ... 1 episode, 2016-2017
E.J. Bonilla ...  Hector 2 episodes, 2016
Flula Borg ...  Dorff 2 episodes, 2016
Stefaniya Makarova ...  Human Rawbar 2 episodes, 2016
Kevin Medina Kevin Medina ...  Empirical Staff Partygoer / ... 1 episode, 2016
Gina Jun ...  Mom / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Ward Horton ...  Brett Woodward 2 episodes, 2021
De'Adre Aziza ...  Azealia King 2 episodes
Jane Krakowski ...  Annabelle Bancroft 1 episode, 2015
Ethan Phillips ...  Paul 1 episode, 2016
Nadia Alexander ...  Füpa Grünhoff 1 episode, 2021
Nadia Dajani ...  Megyn Vernoff 1 episode, 2015
Halley Feiffer ...  Julie Burke 1 episode, 2015
Ana Gasteyer ...  Meredith 1 episode, 2015
Susan Blackwell ...  Amy 1 episode, 2016
Charleigh Bailey ...  Fiona 1 episode, 2017
Margaret Colin ...  Stacey 1 episode, 2017
Asia Kate Dillon ...  Bald Girl 1 episode, 2015
Viveca Paulin ...  Annika Bjornberg 1 episode, 2015
Ice-T ...  Ice-T 1 episode, 2016
Sean Kleier ...  Lucas 1 episode, 2016
Kristin Chenoweth ...  Marylynne Keller 1 episode, 2017
Donna Lynne Champlin ...  Lori 1 episode, 2015
Renée Elise Goldsberry ...  Courtney Ostin 1 episode, 2015
Sam Haft ...  Bird Guy 1 episode, 2015
Emma Adele Galvin ...  Kray 1 episode, 2016
Christina Kirk ...  Antonia Steward 1 episode, 2016
Norm Lewis ...  Clay 1 episode, 2016
Christopher J. Hanke ...  Deane 1 episode, 2017
Michelle Hurd ...  Donna 1 episode, 2017
Rachel B. Joyce ...  Libby 1 episode, 2017
Gisela Adisa ...  Anchor 1 episode, 2018
Gina Gershon ...  Chrissie 1 episode, 2018
Shawna Christensen ...  Hayley 1 episode, 2019
Becca Lish ...  Mrs. Klepper 1 episode, 2019
Kate Greer ...  Handler / ... 1 episode, 2021
Tim Bohn ...  Tom 1 episode, 2015
Anthony Delia Anthony Delia ...  Anthony 1 episode, 2015
Rachel Hilbert ...  Super Hot Girl 1 episode, 2015
Richard Bekins ...  Ethan 1 episode, 2016
Alissa Bourne ...  Virginia 1 episode, 2016
Gabe Bowling ...  Drunk Guy 1 episode, 2016
Eli Bridges Eli Bridges ...  Band Member #2 1 episode, 2016
Vella Lovell ...  Taylor 1 episode, 2016
Eva Kaminsky ...  Carol 1 episode, 2017
Caitlin Kinnunen ...  Heidi 1 episode, 2017
Deirdre O'Kane ...  Noreen 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Risch ...  Joe 1 episode, 2017
Lois Smith ...  Belinda Lacroix 1 episode, 2017
Josh Cooke ...  Greg 1 episode, 2018
Ann Harada ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2018
Cliff Bemis ...  Ennis 1 episode, 2019
Ashley Bryant ...  Joanna 1 episode, 2019
Mark Deklin ...  Cameron 1 episode, 2019
Carrie St. Louis ...  Alice 1 episode, 2019
Neal Bledsoe ...  Vince 1 episode, 2021
Diego Guevara ...  Delivery Person 1 episode, 2021
Kristin Villanueva ...  Alessia 1 episode, 2021
Caleb Damschroder Caleb Damschroder ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Marianne Ferrari ...  Tux Shop Sales Lady 1 episode, 2015
Ellen Harvey ...  Consulate Official 1 episode, 2015
John Patrick Hayden ...  Richard 1 episode, 2015
Toccarra Cash ...  Vanessa 1 episode, 2016
Wayne Chang ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Jenna DiMartini ...  Lindsay 1 episode, 2016
Steven Hauck ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2016
Krysta Rodriguez ...  Kim 1 episode, 2016
Chivonne Michelle ...  Prina 1 episode, 2017
Alysia Reiner ...  Louise 1 episode, 2017
Amy Robach ...  Amy Robach 1 episode, 2017
Nick Sullivan ...  Troy 1 episode, 2017
Victor Webster ...  Diego 1 episode, 2017
Farah Alvin Farah Alvin ...  Melissa 1 episode, 2018
Paul Bomba ...  Tony 1 episode, 2018
Michelle Elkin Michelle Elkin ...  Choreographer 1 episode, 2018
Dorothea Harahan ...  Blonde Pam Pam 1 episode, 2018
Tonye Patano ...  Akilah 1 episode, 2018
Oded Fehr ...  Rafa 1 episode, 2019
Cady Huffman ...  Maureen 1 episode, 2019
Geneva Carr ...  Mary Beth Bell 1 episode, 2015
Trey Gerrald ...  Male Empirical Employee 1 episode, 2015
Christopher Gerson ...  Gary 1 episode, 2015
Aleksander Mici ...  Mover 1 episode, 2015
Pat Patterson ...  Joyce Carol Oates Fan 1 episode, 2015
Janelle Velasquez ...  Jen 1 episode, 2015
Vandit Bhatt ...  Male OB GYN 1 episode, 2016
Jess Cagle ...  Jess Cagle 1 episode, 2016
Marcus Choi ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Josh Domingo Josh Domingo ...  Nerd 1 episode, 2016
John Treacy Egan ...  Midwestern Tourist 1 episode, 2016
Lyle Friedman ...  Luna 1 episode, 2016
Joey Huber Joey Huber ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2016
Kathleen Choe ...  Romance Author #2 1 episode, 2017
Erick Huertas ...  Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2017
Laura Jordan ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Becky Yamamoto ...  Beth 1 episode, 2017
Varín Ayala ...  Indie Moderator 1 episode, 2018
Adrián Burke ...  Courier 1 episode, 2018
Ariel Eliaz ...  Ezra 1 episode, 2018
Jarid Faubel ...  Gerhardt 1 episode, 2018
Perri Lauren ...  Red Head Pam Pam 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Szostak ...  Sophia Bell 1 episode, 2018
Mariette Booth ...  Bobbi 1 episode, 2019
Michael Cunningham ...  Michael Cunningham 1 episode, 2019
Kevin Curtis ...  Blowout Tech 1 episode, 2019
Kristian Espiritu ...  PA 1 episode, 2019
Lou Taylor Pucci ...  Travis Jason 1 episode, 2019
Ryan McCarthy ...  Josiah McCoy 1 episode, 2021
Megan McGinnis ...  Jane Campbell 1 episode, 2021
David J. Cork ...  Jimmy Z 1 episode, 2015
Sydney James Harcourt ...  K-Ron 1 episode, 2015
Vin Knight ...  Hotel Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Austin Ku ...  Rakim 1 episode, 2015
Adam Mucci ...  Trent 1 episode, 2015
Olivia Oguma ...  Ellen Chang 1 episode, 2015
Elizabeth Canavan ...  Roberta 1 episode, 2016
Darren Cerullo Darren Cerullo ...  Helicopter Ground Crew 1 episode, 2016
Wally Dunn ...  Mediator 1 episode, 2016
Erin Fogel ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
Midori Francis ...  Lin 1 episode, 2016
Colin Li Colin Li ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 2016
Diane Rehm Diane Rehm ...  Diane Rehm 1 episode, 2016
Porter Kelly ...  Romance Author #1 1 episode, 2017
Bill Kocis ...  Boomer Eastwood 1 episode, 2017
Gabrielle Ryan ...  Masked Woman 1 episode, 2017
Ginger Zee Ginger Zee ...  Ginger Zee 1 episode, 2017
Erica Cho ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Holly Chou ...  Beth 1 episode, 2018
Carter Gill Carter Gill ...  Levitt 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Guzewich ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2018
Priyanka Krishnan Priyanka Krishnan ...  Hostess 1 episode, 2018
Katharine Lerner ...  Counterperson 1 episode, 2018
Sydney Morton ...  Skye 1 episode, 2018
Debra Kay Anderson ...  V.O. Actor 1 episode, 2019
Amanda Bruton ...  Jennifer 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Ching ...  Guy 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Cofield ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2019
Iliana Garcia ...  Gloria 1 episode, 2019
Scot Zeller ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2019
Theodus Crane ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2021
Matt Walton ...  New Day USA Co-Host 1 episode, 2021
Chantal Maurice ...  Barista 1 episode, 2015
Allison Paige ...  Hailey 1 episode, 2015
Nadia Quinn ...  Lynne 1 episode, 2015
Marquis Rodriguez ...  Frederick 1 episode, 2015
Susannah Rogers ...  Female Editor 1 episode, 2015
Danny Vaccaro Danny Vaccaro ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Tyler Fischer Tyler Fischer ...  Kaden 1 episode, 2016
Quinn Franzen Quinn Franzen ...  Anesthesiologist 1 episode, 2016
Laura Grey ...  Iris 1 episode, 2016
Cynthia Mace ...  Nurse Barb 1 episode, 2016
Kiyomi McCloskey Kiyomi McCloskey ...  Berlin Guitarist 1 episode, 2016
Amber Owens ...  Woman 1 episode, 2016
Ethel Fisher ...  Romance Author #3 1 episode, 2017
Jared Johnston ...  Bar Employee 1 episode, 2017
Caroline Shannon Caroline Shannon ...  Sexy Hostess 1 episode, 2017
Shehzad ...  Guy at Bar 1 episode, 2017
Wes Shum Wes Shum ...  Moderator 1 episode, 2017
Eva Chen Eva Chen ...  Eva Chen 1 episode, 2018
Joanna Glushak ...  Moderator 1 episode, 2018
Tessa Hersh ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2018
Marisa Jade Parry ...  Amy 1 episode, 2018
Annika Pergament ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Reid Prebenda ...  Leder Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Rey ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Georgia Warner ...  Buxom Pam Pam 1 episode, 2018
Nemuna Ceesay ...  Woman #2 1 episode, 2019
Andrea Cirie ...  V.O. Actor 2 1 episode, 2019
Nancy Farrell ...  Diner 1 episode, 2019
Bj Gruber ...  Garrett 1 episode, 2019
Pat Kiernan ...  Pat Kiernan 1 episode, 2019
Brad Bradley Brad Bradley ...  Dance Instructor 1 episode, 2021
Azriél Patricia ...  Floaty V 1 episode, 2021
Richard Poe ...  Ennis Jacobs 1 episode, 2021
Leo Minaya ...  Ryan 1 episode, 2015
John Quilty ...  PEN Emcee 1 episode, 2015
Eve Rudin Eve Rudin ...  Rabbi 1 episode, 2015
Maximillan Tapper Maximillan Tapper ...  Crossfit Instructor 1 episode, 2015
Jenna Williams ...  Daisha 1 episode, 2015
Nathan Williams Nathan Williams ...  Male Executive 1 episode, 2015
Libby George ...  June 1 episode, 2016
Erica Jong Erica Jong ...  Erica Jong 1 episode, 2016
Terri Nunn ...  Self 1 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Paige ...  Female OB GYN #2 1 episode, 2016
Buzz Roddy ...  Denny 1 episode, 2016
Charlie Romanelli ...  Construction Guy 1 episode, 2016
Heidi Whitworth Heidi Whitworth ...  Bored Model 1 episode, 2016
Andrea Angiolillo ...  Tony 1 episode, 2017
Campbell Dunsmore Campbell Dunsmore ...  Jessica 1 episode, 2017
Fiach Kunz ...  Liam 1 episode, 2017
Nichole Yannetty ...  Woman at Bonfire 1 episode, 2017
Zack Abramowitz ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2018
Marc Lamont Hill ...  Marc Lamont Hill 1 episode, 2018
Jesse James Keitel ...  Tam 1 episode, 2018
Stormi Maya ...  Film Actress 1 episode, 2018
Erika Rolfsrud ...  Inger 1 episode, 2018
Donald Chang ...  Young Dad #1 1 episode, 2019
Charise Greene ...  Laurel 1 episode, 2019
Sophia Gutierrez Sophia Gutierrez ...  10 Year Old Gloria 1 episode, 2019
Nina Martinez ...  V.O. Actor 3 1 episode, 2019
AJ Cedeno ...  Aiden 1 episode, 2021
Jordan Mann ...  Girl with Mullet 1 episode, 2021
Phillip Shinn Phillip Shinn ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2021
Alexis Bronkovic ...  Kathy 1 episode, 2016
Mike Heslin ...  Guy #1 1 episode, 2016
Molly Jong-Fast Molly Jong-Fast ...  Molly Jong-Fast 1 episode, 2016
Nancy Sun ...  Female OB GYN #1 1 episode, 2016
Anna Suzuki ...  Soy Random 1 episode, 2016
Kate Avallone ...  Woman #4 1 episode, 2017
Katie Lee ...  Katie Lee 1 episode, 2017
Jack Nolan ...  Declan 1 episode, 2017
Ana Isabelle ...  Ana 1 episode, 2018
Sandy Rosenberg Sandy Rosenberg ...  May 1 episode, 2018
Joey Sorge ...  Antonio 1 episode, 2018
Luther Creek Luther Creek ...  Tim 1 episode, 2019
Gillian Hassert ...  Suzanne 1 episode, 2019
Mike Keller ...  Cop 1 episode, 2019
Nicole Pasquale ...  Dawn 1 episode, 2019
Pearl Rhein ...  Cassandra 1 episode, 2019
Nicholas Richardson ...  Nate Condon 1 episode, 2019
Connor Russell ...  Student 1 episode, 2021
Murf Meyer ...  Handlebar Mustache Guy 1 episode, 2016
Dave Schulz Dave Schulz ...  Berlin Keyboardist & Backing Vocals 1 episode, 2016
Alison Cimmet ...  Woman #3 1 episode, 2017
Jaime Schwarz ...  Michiko 1 episode, 2017
A.J. Shively ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2017
Ian Toner Ian Toner ...  Seamus 1 episode, 2017
Randi Kaplan Randi Kaplan ...  Fern 1 episode, 2018
Folami Williams ...  Kiara's Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Mike Holt ...  Young Dad #2 1 episode, 2019
Marisa Hunter Marisa Hunter ...  Maria Battiata 1 episode, 2019
Isi Laborde-Edozien ...  Mom #2 1 episode, 2019
Brittany Anikka Liu ...  Vicky 1 episode, 2019
Christina Acosta Robinson Christina Acosta Robinson ...  Band Singer 1 episode, 2019
Alison Weig Alison Weig ...  Trixie Pudenda 1 episode, 2019
Manuel Joaquin Santiago Manuel Joaquin Santiago ...  Male Student 1 episode, 2021
Zachary Le Vey ...  Random Guy 1 episode, 2016
Tim McKiernan ...  Guy #5 1 episode, 2016
Brandon Morris ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
Leslie Rodriguez Kritzer ...  Talia 1 episode, 2016
Brian Viglione Brian Viglione ...  Berlin Drummer 1 episode, 2016
Chris Holliday ...  Woman #1 1 episode, 2017
Peter Trant Peter Trant ...  Father O'Flannery 1 episode, 2017
Meghan Roberts ...  Girl 2 1 episode, 2018
Robert King ...  Young Dad #3 1 episode, 2019
Katie McCarty ...  Erin 1 episode, 2019
Aby Moongamackel ...  Driver 1 episode, 2019
Xavier Rodney ...  Mover 1 episode, 2019
Yeena Sung ...  Dylan Park 1 episode, 2021
Khoa Nguyen Khoa Nguyen ...  Guy #3 1 episode, 2016
Laura Poe ...  Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Scott Thomas ...  Stage Manager 1 episode, 2016
Michael Silverblatt Michael Silverblatt ...  Michael Silverblatt 1 episode, 2018
Dominique Lawson ...  Liquor Store Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Matthew F. O'Connor Matthew F. O'Connor ...  Plumber 1 episode, 2019
Delany Westfall Delany Westfall ...  Park Mom #3 1 episode, 2019
Robb Sherman ...  East River Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Simard ...  Sherry 1 episode, 2016
Nancy Nagrant ...  Lindy 1 episode, 2017
Chinasa Ogbuagu ...  Podcast Narrator 1 episode, 2019
Monique Robinson ...  Phyllis 1 episode, 2019
Meg Wolitzer Meg Wolitzer ...  Meg Wolitzer 1 episode, 2019
Ashley Skidmore ...  Brie 1 episode, 2016
Jon Sprik ...  Guy #6 1 episode, 2016
Abra Tabak ...  Woman #1 1 episode, 2019
Daphne Zelle ...  Park Mom #1 1 episode, 2019
Ashley Springer ...  Jasper 1 episode, 2016
Branden Wellington ...  Guy #2 1 episode, 2016
Jodi Stevens Jodi Stevens ...  Woman #2 1 episode, 2017
Kelvin Whui Kelvin Whui ...  Chinese Businessman 1 episode, 2019
Sathya Sridharan ...  Dr. Sirpal 1 episode, 2016
David Windmiller David Windmiller ...  Ryan (Pilot) 1 episode, 2016
Angie Torres ...  Woman at Nest 1 episode, 2017
Dan Frigolette ...  Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2016
Cara Ganski Cara Ganski ...  Background 1 episode, 2015
Nadir Hasan ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Aly Mang ...  Kelsey's Bridesmaid 1 episode, 2015
Katrina Moran ...  Party Goer 1 episode, 2015
Nikolaos Argyros ...  Guy Taking Shots 1 episode, 2016
Alanna Blair ...  DJ 1 episode, 2016
Kitty Chen Kitty Chen ...  Empirical Staff Partygoer 1 episode, 2016
Will Cooper ...  Bearded Guy 1 episode, 2016
Gia Crovatin ...  Dr. Sarkisian 1 episode, 2016
Mark Delabarre ...  Minister 1 episode, 2016
Nate Fernald Nate Fernald ...  Jerrod 1 episode, 2016
Johnathan Fernandez ...  Hans 1 episode, 2016
Bobby Flay ...  Bobby Flay 1 episode, 2016
Kathie Lee Gifford ...  Kathie Lee Gifford 1 episode, 2016
Afrim Gjonbalaj ...  Leather Guy 1 episode, 2016
Megumi Haggerty ...  Gas Station Girl 1 episode, 2016
Megan Haley ...  Amanda 1 episode, 2016
Katie Hartman ...  Marta Been 1 episode, 2016
Mylinda Hull ...  Woman Customer 1 episode, 2016
Sala Iwamatsu Sala Iwamatsu ...  Manicurist 1 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Judd ...  Padma 1 episode, 2016
Elise Kibler ...  Sierra 1 episode, 2016
Hoda Kotb ...  Hoda Kotb 1 episode, 2016
Lee Way Lan ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Gracie Lawrence ...  Michaela 1 episode, 2016
Kate Levy ...  Sandy 1 episode, 2016
Kobi Libii ...  Rob Olive 1 episode, 2016
Keilly McQuail ...  Eden 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Morrison ...  Sebastian 1 episode, 2016
Joy Osmanski ...  Kiko Kagami 1 episode, 2016
Sabrina Piper Sabrina Piper ...  Nixon's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2016
Mckean Rand Mckean Rand ...  Brad Westlake 1 episode, 2016
Ryann Redmond ...  Dora 1 episode, 2016
Tim Rogan ...  Tim 1 episode, 2016
Owen Rogers ...  Cool Kid 1 episode, 2016
Clifton Samuels ...  Carlyle Host 1 episode, 2016
Danny Peter Smith Danny Peter Smith ...  Daniel (Hector and Dorf Assistant) 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Weiner ...  Self 1 episode, 2016
Dolly Wells ...  Stephanie 1 episode, 2016
Tim Wilson ...  Mouthing Patron #8 1 episode, 2016
Frank Wood ...  Dr. Kigner 1 episode, 2016
Dannah Basgall ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2017
Salvatore DiSanto ...  Club Patron 1 episode, 2017
Edwin Ferrer Edwin Ferrer ...  Guy At Bar #2 1 episode, 2017
Frankie Verroca Frankie Verroca ...  Wedding Dress Bum 1 episode, 2017
Brendan Dalton ...  Brooklynite #1 1 episode
Jean Goto ...  Delivery Woman 1 episode
Naaji Kenn ...  Waitress 1 episode
Charles Massey ...  Bodyguard 1 episode
Samantha Lee Johnson ...  Carousel Rider / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Businessman / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Samantha Browne-Walters Samantha Browne-Walters ...  Fashionista / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jonathan Benevento ...  Restaurant Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Leonardo Collaguazo Leonardo Collaguazo ...  Third Row Conference Attendee / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Daniel Macarone ...  Brewgrass Festival Goer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Diana Rombola ...  Conference Attendee / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jarrod LaBine Jarrod LaBine ...  Art Snob in Gallery / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marisa Marra Marisa Marra ...  Cater Waiter / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Drew Allen ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jerome Brooks Jr. ...  Brooklyn Hipster (uncredited) unknown episodes
Coy DeLuca ...  Dodgeball Hipster (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joe Fionda Joe Fionda ...  Trendy PR worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bradley Growden ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mdivani Monroe ...  Phil (uncredited) unknown episodes
Inna Muratova ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Celeste Octavia ...  Guest List Friend (uncredited) unknown episodes
Vincent Paternoster Vincent Paternoster ...  Party Goer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jennifer Riggin Jennifer Riggin ...  Book Party Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Denise Scilabra ...  Office Staff (uncredited) unknown episodes
Charlene Smith Charlene Smith ...  Dancer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marko Caka ...  Seth Meyers (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dean Ciallella ...  Front Row Conference Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michael DeBarge ...  Funeral Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeremy Frutkin ...  Ice-T Security Gaurd (uncredited) unknown episodes
Daniel Garcia ...  Hipster (uncredited) unknown episodes
Olga Glazman Olga Glazman ...  Unicycle YouTube Star (uncredited) unknown episodes
Odette Warder Henderson Odette Warder Henderson ...  Odette (uncredited) unknown episodes
Arielle Ingrassia-Smith Arielle Ingrassia-Smith ...  Bar Patron (2016) (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jada Jarvis Jada Jarvis ...  Fan Girl / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dejan Jelaca Dejan Jelaca ...  Male Nurse (uncredited) unknown episodes
Faith Logan ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kenneth Maharaj ...  Cab Driver (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shante Outlaw Shante Outlaw ...  Vidcon Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
And Palladino And Palladino ...  Book Fan (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jay Palmieri Jr. Jay Palmieri Jr. ...  Youtube Convention Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Martin Pfefferkorn ...  Blind Prophet (uncredited) unknown episodes
Chris Weiss Chris Weiss ...  Anime Schoolgirl / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Johann Cuervo Johann Cuervo ...  Man at Bar (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michelle Somruthai D'Angelo ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Martin Hasson Martin Hasson ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mark Kelvin Ryan ...  Josh (Nico Tortorella) (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kacey Leigh ...  Thinx Party Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alana Monteiro ...  Girl (uncredited) unknown episodes
Johnny Serret ...  Waiter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Leonel Severino ...  Young Adult (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sebastian Wegner ...  Flirty Bar Guy (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gina White Gina White ...  Award Winning Couple (uncredited) unknown episodes
Amanda Anthony ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Steve Antonucci Steve Antonucci ...  Guy Getting Tattooed (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rosa Gilmore ...  Selena (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dylan Mars Greenberg ...  Angry Gay Nerd (uncredited) unknown episodes
Justin Mahalsky Justin Mahalsky ...  Awards Gala Photographer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jessica McHugh Jessica McHugh ...  Anime Girl (uncredited) unknown episodes
Remington Jay Perregaux ...  Dell (uncredited) unknown episodes
Daniela Reina ...  Brooklyn Bar Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Christina Ritter ...  Glamour Awards Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Camee Shae Camee Shae ...  Book Fair Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lawrence Whitener ...  Macy's Santa (uncredited) unknown episodes
Julia Bechler ...  Featured restaurant patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Adrienne Brammer ...  Bride / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jim Cleary Jim Cleary ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Anthony Ferrara ...  Wedding Guest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ken Holmes ...  Park Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Robert Michael Johnson ...  Bar Singer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Patrick Klein ...  Ice Cream Shot Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mariana Leung Mariana Leung ...  Violinist (uncredited) unknown episodes
Helen Miko Helen Miko ...  Camerawoman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Luke Tomalin Sherman Luke Tomalin Sherman ...  Schlubby Employee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Vincent Tumeo ...  Literacy Gala Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alan Avitan Alan Avitan ...  Waiter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Raina Pellinger ...  Girl in Arcade (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Tony Hernandez ... executive producer / co-executive producer (77 episodes, 2015-2021)
John Skidmore ... producer (77 episodes, 2015-2021)
Darren Star ... producer / executive producer (77 episodes, 2015-2021)
Lilly Burns ... producer (65 episodes, 2015-2021)
Kelsie Kiley ... associate producer (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
Karl Frankenfield ... line producer / producer / producer (60 episodes, 2016-2021)
Dylan Unger ... associate producer (36 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steve Marcarelli ... associate producer (29 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ashley Skidmore ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer (29 episodes, 2018-2021)
Grace Johnson ... associate producer: Jax Media (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rick Singer ... supervising producer / producer (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... executive producer / co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2015-2021)
Eric Zicklin ... executive producer / co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2015-2021)
Alison Brown ... executive producer / co-producer (18 episodes, 2016-2021)
Michael Amodio ... post producer (17 episodes, 2016-2019)
Don Roos ... co-executive producer (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Grant Sloss ... producer / supervising producer (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lauren Bennett ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Keith Cox ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Larry W. Jones ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Sheridan Thayer ... production executive / VP of Production (12 episodes, 2015)
Genevieve Aniello ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Rob Lotterstein ... consulting producer (12 episodes, 2018)
Jill Cargerman ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Joe Murphy ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2021)
Branden Cobb ... development and production (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Music by 

Chris Alan Lee ... (76 episodes, 2015-2021)
Peter Nashel ... (12 episodes, 2015)

Series Cinematography by 

John Thomas ... (71 episodes, 2015-2019)
Hollis Meminger ... (5 episodes, 2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Jesse Gordon ... (12 episodes, 2015-2021)
Alex Minnick ... (10 episodes, 2015-2021)
Laura Weinberg ... (8 episodes, 2015-2021)
Edward Chin ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anne McCabe ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Rafanelli ... (5 episodes, 2018-2021)
Elizabeth Merrick ... (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Todd Downing ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Erica Freed Marker ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Lilli Janney ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Bonnie Finnegan ... (75 episodes, 2015-2021)
Steven Jacobs ... (75 episodes, 2015-2021)
Lesli Gelles-Raymond ... (1 episode, 2015)
Greg Orson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Stacey Taylor ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Ray Kluga ... (44 episodes, 2015-2021)
Sharon Lomofsky ... (5 episodes, 2021)

Series Art Direction by 

Anne Fleischman ... (4 episodes, 2021)
Bobby Berg ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Arkin ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Nicole Duryea ... (14 episodes, 2015-2019)
Katie Bova ... (12 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume Design by 

Jacqueline Demeterio ... (83 episodes, 2015-2021)
Rosemary Lepre Forman ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Eldo Ray Estes ... makeup department head (83 episodes, 2015-2021)
Anette Lian-Williams ... key makeup artist (64 episodes, 2016-2021)
Annemarie Bradley-Sherron ... hair department head (60 episodes, 2016-2021)
Cynthia Vanis ... key hair stylist (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jacqueline Fundus ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (42 episodes, 2017-2021)
Michael Maddi ... tattoo applicator / special makeup effects artist (32 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephanie Glover McGee ... makeup artist (27 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jill Oshry ... makeup artist (26 episodes, 2017-2021)
Aaron Worman ... special makeup effects artist (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Cummins ... key hair stylist (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
R. Cory McCutcheon ... hair department head / hair stylist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lee Gren ... graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio (12 episodes, 2015)
Toni Roman ... hair stylist (12 episodes, 2015)
Serena Ryan ... hair stylist (12 episodes, 2019)
Brooke Lynski ... hair stylist (12 episodes, 2021)
Maria Maio ... key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2015)
Mia Neal ... hair dept. head (11 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Wobito ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Patrick Alemi ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Thomas Zambrano ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2021)
Nancy Nieves ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jennifer Johnson ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2015)
Linda Grimes ... additional key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Diane Calfee ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Jovan Vitagliano ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2015)
Sarit Klein ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Nakoya Yancey ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018)
Melanie Demetri ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Konnor Ryan ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2021)
Craig Lindberg ... tattoo applicator (1 episode, 2015)
Michele Paris ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2015)
Alexandra Urvois ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Jenai Chin ... body makeup artist: Debi Mazar (1 episode, 2016)
Sal Falcone ... additional hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Kristin Nawrocki ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Orla Carrol ... key hair stylist: Ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Niamh O'Loan ... key makeup artist: Ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Shirley Talbot ... crowd hair (1 episode, 2017)
Maya Hardinge ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Eric Knapp ... production supervisor (36 episodes, 2016-2019)
Karl Frankenfield ... production supervisor / unit production manager (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tony Hernandez ... unit production manager (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Samantha Dyer ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Amrita Kundu ... assistant unit production manager (3 episodes, 2021)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jennifer Truelove ... first assistant director (42 episodes, 2015-2021)
Eddie Griffith ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / 2015 (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Yann Sobezynski ... first assistant director (35 episodes, 2015-2021)
Sarah Fairchild ... second assistant director (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dana Zolli ... second assistant director (23 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tom Glick ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (12 episodes, 2019)
Anna Swando ... second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2021)
Dan Levy ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicholas Weigand-Suminski ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Josh Newport ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cathleen McFadyen ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
David Blazina ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Simon ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
James Feldman ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Kyle Casper ... additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Dino Castelli ... assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Barry ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Aoife Doyle ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Molly O'Grady ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Fiachna Quinn ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Anne Reid ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Agnew ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Hayes ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Charlotte Somers ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Luke Tomalin Sherman ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Fesel ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2021)

Series Art Department 

Tim Linden ... property master (53 episodes, 2015-2021)
Lee Hurwitz ... art department assistant / art dept coordinator (49 episodes, 2015-2018)
Candice Cardasis ... assistant set decorator (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lauren Buckley ... art department coordinator (36 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alexander Garzero ... chargeman scenic artist (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kyle Salvatore ... assistant property master (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aleksandra Markovich ... scenic shopperson (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Nola Denett ... assistant set decorator / set dresser (13 episodes, 2015-2019)
Bob Gambardella ... shop electric (12 episodes, 2015)
Ginny Walsh ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2015)
Rhea Bundrant ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2016)
Meredith Metcalf ... set decoration assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Marie Oshust ... art department production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Sean Murray ... graphic designer (12 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Kelley ... art department production assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Carolyn Panknin ... art production assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Bernabei ... key on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2021)
Mike Drury ... set dressing foreman (12 episodes, 2021)
Samuel L. Kopels ... Charge Scenic (12 episodes, 2021)
Ginger Ingram LaBella ... graphic designer (12 episodes, 2021)
Michael Landsman ... set dressing shop foreman (12 episodes, 2021)
Mollie Laurienzo ... art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2021)
James Lucadamo ... set dressing foreman (12 episodes, 2021)
Lucas Miller ... leadman (12 episodes, 2021)
Kaitlyn Moore ... second on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2021)
Hilary Noxon ... assistant art director (12 episodes, 2021)
Milen Sarandev ... Camera scenic (12 episodes, 2021)
Jessica Templin ... Assistant Set Decorator (12 episodes, 2021)
Chris Bertholf ... scenic artist (11 episodes, 2015)
Ron Engler ... key construction grip (11 episodes, 2015)
Steven Gamiello ... leadman (11 episodes, 2015)
Kate Golovinskaya ... scenic artist (10 episodes, 2021)
Shauna Jaeger Kartt ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2016)
Karen Hudson ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2019)
Avery Sorrels ... graphic designer / graphic designer: day player (5 episodes, 2016)
Kimberly Asa ... art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Claire Bretschneider ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Martin ... standby construction (2 episodes, 2018)
Emily Gaunt ... charge scenic (2 episodes, 2021)
Richard Hebrank ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Megan Day ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Marc Lesser ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Annie Laurie Miller ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Melanie Downes ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Cathy Hegarty ... standby art director (1 episode, 2017)
Valerie Nolan ... art director: Ireland (1 episode, 2017)
Rosie Pender ... art department coordinator: Ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Emma Ryan ... art dept assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Drew King ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Alberto Achar ... Art Department Assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Evan Derrickson ... Art Department PA (1 episode, 2021)

Series Sound Department 

Lewis Goldstein ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (84 episodes, 2015-2021)
Tom Ryan ... re-recording mixer / sound editor (72 episodes, 2015-2019)
Cate Montana ... Audio Post Production Manager (72 episodes, 2016-2021)
Matt McLarty ... sound mixer (71 episodes, 2015-2019)
Shaun Brennan ... foley artist (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alfred DeGrand ... assistant sound editor (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jonathan Walter Reyes ... boom operator / Sound Utility / sound mixer (37 episodes, 2015-2019)
Andrew Mastronardi ... assistant sound editor (36 episodes, 2015-2016)
Linzy Elliot ... sound effects editor / sound editor (36 episodes, 2016-2019)
Paul Michael ... re-recording mixer international sound (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Max Greene ... sound editor (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Vinny Alfano ... assistant sound editor (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Dehn ... sound studio manager (12 episodes, 2015)
Charlie Rivera ... sound utility (12 episodes, 2016)
Jerrell Suelto ... assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Wen Hsuan Tseng ... sound editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Frank Intorcia ... boom operator / Sound Utility (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Sember ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2015)
Rob L. Hubbard ... utility sound (10 episodes, 2017)
Carmine Picarello ... sound utility (6 episodes, 2016)
Mari Matsuo ... Assistant Sound Editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Spyros Poulos ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Coursey ... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2018)
Karl Wasserman ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Julio Oscar Ruiz ... audio designer (1 episode, 2016)
James Weidner ... boom operator (1 episode, 2021)
Chris Fondulas ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Dane Lonsdale ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Schavaria Reeves ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Drew Jiritano ... special effects coordinator (60 episodes, 2016-2021)
Joseph Mortelliti ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Björn Ahlstedt ... cg artist: The Molecule (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer (1 episode, 2016)
ChanJun Chun ... cg artist (1 episode, 2016)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Ervine ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Christopher Place ... stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2015-2018)
Thomas Place ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Scott Burik ... stunt coordinator / stunts / stunt rigger (6 episodes, 2017-2021)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunt double: Sutton Foster / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Becca GT ... stunt double: Jane Krakowski / stunt double: Sutton Foster (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Fichera ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Finnerty Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Stephen Izzi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Dean Neistat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Josiah Nolan ... stunt double: Matthew Morrison (1 episode, 2016)
David Shumbris ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
William Cote ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Nico Coucke ... nico tortorella (1 episode, 2017)
Melody Sorensen ... stunt double: debi mazar (1 episode, 2017)
Erin E. Clyne ... stunt double: Debi Mazar (1 episode, 2019)
Luke Lesko ... covering stunt coordinator / stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Anthony Vincent ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Mariusz Kubicki ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2021)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2021)
Declan Mulvey ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2021)
Bob Roseman ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Rob Harlow ... key grip (66 episodes, 2015-2019)
James Strosahl ... digital imaging technician (53 episodes, 2015-2019)
John P. Fitzpatrick ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Michael Fradianni ... Rigging Gaffer / best boy electric / rigging gaffer (45 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jonathan Beck ... camera operator: "a" camera / additional director of photography (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennie Jeddry ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Corey Gegner ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mike Montgomery ... key rigging grip (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ali Goldstein ... still photographer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrea Bias ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (22 episodes, 2016)
Yousheng Tang ... b camera/steadicam operator (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
James Daly ... second assistan camera: "b" camera / first assistant "b" camera (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
William Klayer ... additional photography / Additional Photography (13 episodes, 2016-2021)
Robert Ansbro ... best boy (13 episodes, 2016)
Richard P. Ulivella ... gaffer (12 episodes, 2015-2019)
Kyle Knudson ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2015)
Justin LaValley ... grip (12 episodes, 2015)
Mike Swearingen ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2015)
Gregory Michael Baney ... best boy electric (12 episodes, 2017)
Dylan E. Griffin ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2017)
Paul Schilens ... digital imaging technician (12 episodes, 2017)
Tricia Mears ... second assistant a camera (12 episodes, 2018)
JoJo Whilden ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2018)
Hollis Meminger ... camera operator: A Camera (12 episodes, 2019)
Vanessa Morrison ... second assistant camera: A Camera (12 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Choy Boyar ... dimmer board operator (12 episodes, 2021)
Dennis Ly ... Rigging Electric (12 episodes, 2021)
Neicy McFadden ... Loader (12 episodes, 2021)
Amanda Rotzler ... 1st Assistant "A" Camera (12 episodes, 2021)
Paul Dickover ... lamp operator (11 episodes, 2015)
Chris Studley ... dimmer board op (11 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Sun ... first assistant camera: 'a' camera (11 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Troy ... electrician (11 episodes, 2015)
Diana Matos ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2016)
Elizabeth Singer ... 1st assistant: A camera / 1st Assistant: A camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Billy Green ... b camera/steadicam operator / "b" camera operator/steadicam operator / b camera operator / steadicam operator/camera operator: a camera, additional photography (7 episodes, 2016)
Zach Dilgard ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2018)
Kelley Nesper ... additional electrician (6 episodes, 2015)
Macall B. Polay ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2017)
Bert Mayer ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Venezia ... "B" Camera Operator (6 episodes, 2021)
Jeff Panessa ... rigging grip (5 episodes, 2015)
Chad Lear Plunkett ... grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Marco Andre ... camera utility: promo shoot / first assistant camera: studio unit (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Sans ... Steadicam Operator / camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2015-2019)
Vincent Camuto Jr. ... key video playback operator (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Harding ... additional digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Simon Rubenstein ... On-set Electrical Technician (3 episodes, 2021)
M. Parker Shippey ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Justin Matthew Wong ... loader (2 episodes, 2015)
Somer Stamps Mojica ... second assistan camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Evan Breen ... loader (2 episodes, 2018)
Philippe Colligan ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Alex Dubois ... additional second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Sabrina Lantos ... Additional Still Photographer (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Brown ... A camera operator/steadicam (2 episodes, 2021)
Gareth Manwaring ... second assistant camera: a camera (1 episode, 2015)
Frank McCormack ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
Ethan Wilhelm ... a dolly (1 episode, 2015)
Alan Butler ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Ken Byrne ... A Camera (1 episode, 2017)
Dion M. Casey ... steadicam/b camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Richie Egan ... grip: Ireland (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Mooney ... trainee grip ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Philip Murphy ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Trevor Murphy ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Redmond ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
John Woodside ... video assist (1 episode, 2017)
Pyare Fortunato ... steadicam operator: 'b' camera (1 episode, 2018)
Joe 'Primo' Heise ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Andre McLane ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Shatz ... still photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Randall ... key grip (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Agostinelli ... louma crane technician (1 episode)
Kevin L. Bright ... b dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Tod Olivieri ... genny op (unknown episodes)
Darrell Murphy ... dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Malcolm A. Purnell ... camera operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Kyle Martin ... extras casting (47 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alex Cragg ... extras casting assistant / extras casting director / background casting (35 episodes, 2016-2021)
Hunter Lydon ... extras casting (24 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Wise ... casting associate (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Ort ... casting associate (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lesli Gelles-Raymond ... original casting (14 episodes, 2015-2021)
Greg Orson ... original casting (14 episodes, 2015-2021)
Lucy Pho ... extras casting director (12 episodes, 2015)
Alison Goodman ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2016)
Cameron Kronsbein ... extras casting assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Nick Mann ... extras casting assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Rebecca Gushin ... casting associate (3 episodes, 2021)
Bonnie Finnegan ... casting / casting: NY (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Jacobs ... casting / casting: NY (2 episodes, 2015)
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (2 episodes, 2016)
Tony Behringer ... casting (1 episode, 2015)
Joanna Davis ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Sabrina Hyman ... casting associate (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Zakiya Dennis ... wardrobe supervisor / costumer / costume supervisor (49 episodes, 2016-2021)
Rebecca Edmonston ... key costumer / key set costumer (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Melissa Lawson ... set costumer (36 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rosemary Lepre Forman ... associate costume designer / assistant costume designer (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jennifer S. Frankel ... costumer (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Molly Schaefer ... costume coordinator / shopper (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Shelby Robinson ... costume coordinator / costume pa: intern (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Corinne Reuter ... key tailor (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mara Novembre ... costumer: United States (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Lapinski ... additional / head tailor / tailor (13 episodes, 2016)
Patricia Field ... costume consultant (12 episodes, 2015)
Heather Howard ... tailor (12 episodes, 2015)
Dyshaun Burton ... assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2016)
Sonja Cizmazia ... wardrobe supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Maria de Rohan ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Fiorella Aller ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Alan Homeri ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Emily Bellomo ... costume production assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Christina Nickas ... costumer (12 episodes, 2019)
Shaundel Hall ... key costumer (12 episodes, 2021)
Sara Gagliardi ... Costume Coordinator (11 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Mittereder ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kimberly Baird ... truck costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Eden Miller ... tailor (8 episodes, 2016)
Randi Featherstone ... costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Cortney Hillman ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2016)
Christie Levy ... additional set costumer (6 episodes, 2016)
Alex R. Wagner ... costume pa / costumes production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Irene Bilo ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2021)
David Russell ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2021)
Zeynep Netherton ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alexander Allen ... Background Costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Shauna Leone ... costume coordinator (2 episodes, 2021)
Keia Bounds ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Lawrence Bell ... tailor (1 episode, 2016)
Yvette Helin ... tailor (1 episode, 2016)
Ember Roth ... costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Nessa O'Reilly ... costume stand-by (1 episode, 2017)
Kate Kelly ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Haley Scott ... Costume Production Assistant (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Tiffany Loanzon ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor / post-production supervisor (71 episodes, 2015-2019)
John Rafanelli ... assistant editor / additional editor (61 episodes, 2015-2019)
Anthony Raffaele ... colorist (50 episodes, 2015-2018)
Mike Nuget ... on-line editor (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael Amodio ... post producer / post-production supervisor (36 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tomas Peralta ... assistant editor (36 episodes, 2018-2021)
Josh Olive ... colorist: dailies / colorist dailies (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Adam Moore ... colorist: dailies (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Rolandelli ... on-line editor (20 episodes, 2016-2019)
Veronica Rutledge ... assistant editor (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andre Champagne ... dvd authoring (18 episodes, 2016)
Julian Cornwell ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Duffy ... colorist: dailies (12 episodes, 2016)
Chris Gennarelli ... digital dailies colorist (12 episodes, 2016)
Michael Arnold ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Brian Woos ... color assist (12 episodes, 2019)
Eric Rapp ... finishing producer (12 episodes, 2021)
Lilli Janney ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2019)
Tovah Leibowitz ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Martina Nilgitsalanont ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2016)
Peter Crevier ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Tom Andriopoulos ... colorist dailies / colorist: dailies (4 episodes, 2021)
Jim Chaliz ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Timothy Goldberg ... assistant location manager / Assistant Location Manager (59 episodes, 2015-2019)
David Ray Martin ... location manager (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Anthony Pisani ... assistant location manager (24 episodes, 2016-2021)
Mike George ... assistant location manager / key locations scout (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
John William Johnson ... location production assistant (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jessica Elena Chavarria ... location assistant (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Erick Freitas ... assistant location manager (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Linda Perkins ... location scout (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cara DiMarco ... location coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Paula Andrea Gonzalez ... location scout (12 episodes, 2016)
Michael Gugger ... location scout (12 episodes, 2016)
James P. Stephens ... location scout (12 episodes, 2016)
Jason Kadlec ... location scout (12 episodes, 2018)
Dani Lasser ... location coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Audrey Lorea ... location scout (12 episodes, 2019)
Mike O'Neill ... location coordinator (12 episodes, 2019)
Weston Wilson ... location assistant (11 episodes, 2019)
Paula Escobar ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2021)
Katya Sparwasser ... location coordinator (12 episodes, 2021)
Jamie Rice ... locations assistant/scout (10 episodes, 2016)
Logan Bonilla ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Christopher McLain ... location scout (6 episodes, 2016)
Alexis Lancer ... location scout (5 episodes, 2015)
Kai Magnus McNeil ... location scout (2 episodes, 2015)
Laura Habecker ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Dexter Wiseman ... locations scout (2 episodes, 2016)
Peter Conway ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Connors ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Joe Sevey ... location manager (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Robin Urdang ... music supervisor (37 episodes, 2015-2019)
Lindsey Taylor ... music coordinator (24 episodes, 2016)
Blaire Reinhard ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2015)
Abby Greenberg ... music coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Scenery Samundra ... music coordinator (12 episodes, 2019)
Brian Deming ... assistant to composer / music score mixer (7 episodes, 2015)
Kawaski Nelson ... additional music (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dan Cullen ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Deryn Cullen ... composer: additional music / musician: cellist (1 episode, 2015)
Vincent Varco ... composer: stock music (1 episode, 2015)
Akrivi ... composer: performer (1 episode, 2016)
The Co-Stars ... additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Vito A. Colapietro II ... additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Neely Dinkins Jr. ... additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Getches ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Fletcher Horton ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Calvin Pfeffer ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Maggie Szabo ... composer: additional music / performer / writer (1 episode, 2017)
Austin Seltzer ... musician (1 episode, 2019)
Rehya Stevens ... singer/songwriter (1 episode, 2021)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Joe Murphy ... script coordinator (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Corinne Kassor ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2016)
Melissa Yap-Stewart ... additional script supervisor (3 episodes, 2015)
Lashawn Garnes ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Tressa Giardina ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes)
Amina El Etreby ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Emer Conroy ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Anna Lomakina ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Stern ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Timmy Patrick ... transportation co-captain (36 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lawrence Frasca ... driver (12 episodes, 2015)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (7 episodes, 2016)
Lee Murphy ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Presutti Jr. ... transportation (1 episode, 2021)
Scott Roth ... transportation co-captain (unknown episodes)

Series Additional Crew 

Steve Litwitz ... stand-in (69 episodes, 2015-2019)
Michele-Nanette Miller ... tax credit specialist (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Bea Clark ... production office intern / production secretary / writers' production assistant (36 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Velvin ... senior director production safety (36 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alex Winterberg ... production assistant (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mathias Luque ... first team / first team helper / production assistant: first team / production assistant (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ryan Mcgarrigle ... craft service (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joe Murphy ... writers assistant (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Liz Eney ... Writers' PA / office production assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maggie Kaszuba ... production assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ashley Rose Folino ... production secretary (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ruthie Petitto ... executive assistant to Tony Hernandez (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Morgan Howard ... production accountant (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Knapp ... production coordinator (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pamela Giangreco ... production assistant: background / production assistant: key (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kelly Ulmer ... location scout (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ashley A. Chris ... craft service / production assistant (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Megan Kozak ... payroll accountant / assistant to mr. hernandez / executive assistant: tony hernandez (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kimberly Rach ... svp production: TV Land (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Stetz ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (12 episodes, 2015-2019)
Genevieve Aniello ... Assistant to Tony Hernandez / Assistant to Darren Star (12 episodes, 2015)
Clay Broaddus ... 1st team production staff / production staff (11 episodes, 2015)
Lisa Simon ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Allyson Weeks ... second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2015)
Christina Friel ... intern (12 episodes, 2016)
Lauren Mark ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Rachel Moss ... assistant: Mr. Hernandez (12 episodes, 2016)
H. Alan Scott ... consulting writer (12 episodes, 2016)
Cara Trabucco ... accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2016)
Mario West ... first team (12 episodes, 2016)
Erick Freitas ... location scout (12 episodes, 2017)
Grace Hill ... office production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Rignanese ... second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
Serrell K. Rollins ... production associate (12 episodes, 2017)
James Stayne ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
LaTanya Williams ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Craig T. Brown ... payroll accountant (12 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Choi ... writers assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Kareem Edwards ... Unit PA (12 episodes, 2018)
Rokshana Ruky Haque ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Sam Hellman ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Spencer ... production legal (12 episodes, 2018)
Ty Walker ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2019)
Stacia Hitt ... craft service (12 episodes, 2021)
Dane Antonaccio ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Brandy Barber ... contributing writer (11 episodes, 2015)
Cameron Davison ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Alyssa DiMari ... office production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Jen Dougherty ... assistant production accountant (11 episodes, 2015)
Colin Giles ... head of security (11 episodes, 2015)
Sky McGilligan ... Assistant to D. Star / production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Elena De Santiago ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Gabe Gilden ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Robert Earl Holder ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Eva Owens ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Elisha Jachetti ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Alex R. Wagner ... costume production assistant / Costume Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Pooja Singh ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Alex Ocansey ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Mike Sardiña ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Adam Levy ... medic (3 episodes, 2017)
Mike Gamms ... production assistant / production assistant: additional (3 episodes, 2018)
Napoule Auferoth ... office production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
James Bland ... digital producer (1 episode, 2015)
Julie Larson ... consultant (2 episodes, 2015)
Brittany Anderson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Nicole DiNonno ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2016)
Tavner Murphy ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Pasi ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Rice ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Casper ... key production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Adrienne Enderle ... additional production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Geraldine Schubert ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Kreshnik Jonuzi ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Michael Hall ... assistant production coordinator: Tandem Unit (2 episodes)
Michael Armand Crupi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Lucas Field ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Gelles ... skateboard coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Jenny Lovin ... production accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Maria Munn ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Holly Pilch ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Max Strand ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Bibbo ... craft service (1 episode, 2016)
Danielle Conquy ... production secretary (1 episode, 2016)
Emily Steiker-Epstein ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Eleanor Boyce ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah H. Browne ... cashier ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Hervine de Boodt ... dubbing ''Amy Robach'' (1 episode, 2017)
Emer Egan ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Miriam Ferguson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Emer Fitzpatrick ... production accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Katie McClellan ... adr voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Tighe ... dailies producer: Cirrus Media (1 episode, 2017)
Amaris Bracey ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Liam Burke ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Bosco ... production accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Ginger Tice Pennington ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Anastasiya Serhiyenia ... craft service assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Nicole Kay Payson ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Daniel McGarrigle ... craft service (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Samantha Browne-Walters ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ken Holmes ... stand-in: Nico Tortorella (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed