KUTV HDTV 2.1 | 2 News at 6:00pm 6:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| Fire Country 8:00pm
| Blue Bloods 9:00pm
| 2 News at 10:00pm 10:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 10:37pm
| After Midnight 11:39pm
|
KMYU 2.2 | Chicago P.D. 6:00pm
| ARC Salt Lake 7:00pm
| ARC Salt Lake 7:30pm
| Chicago P.D. 8:00pm
| 2News at 9 9:00pm
| The National Desk 9:30pm
| 2 News at 10:00pm 10:00pm
| 2News Talkin' Sports 10:37pm
| Extra 11:00pm
| TMZ 11:30pm
|
KUTV Comet 2.3 | Grimm 6:00pm
| Grimm 7:00pm
| Grimm 8:00pm
| Grimm 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KUTV Charge! 2.4 | CSI: NY 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| CSI: Miami 8:00pm
| CSI: Miami 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
K03JD Biz TV 3.3 | The Tech Show 6:00pm
| Hiring America 6:30pm
| The Big Biz Show 7:00pm
| The Ramsey Show 8:00pm
| The Tech Show 9:00pm
| Hiring America 9:30pm
| The Big Biz Show 10:00pm
| The Ramsey Show 11:00pm
|
KTVX HDTV 4.1 | 2024 NFL Draft on ABC 5:00pm
| ABC4 News Special Edition 9:30pm
| ABC 4 Utah News at 10:00pm 10:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live! 10:35pm
| Nightline 11:37pm
|
KTVX MeTV 4.2 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 7:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 7:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes 9:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 9:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 10:00pm
| Perry Mason 10:30pm
| The Twilight Zone 11:35pm
|
KTVX Rewind TV 4.3 | Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:30pm
| Just Shoot Me 7:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 7:30pm
| Becker 8:00pm
| Becker 8:30pm
| Murphy Brown 9:00pm
| Murphy Brown 9:30pm
| Mad About You 10:00pm
| Mad About You 10:30pm
| Caroline in the City 11:00pm
| Caroline in the City 11:30pm
|
KTVX TheGrio.TV 4.4 | 227 6:00pm
| 227 6:30pm
| 227 7:00pm
| 227 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| The Cosby Show 11:00pm
| The Cosby Show 11:30pm
|
KTVX TBD 4.5 | The Laugh List 5:00pm
| The Laugh List 7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 10:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 11:00pm
|
KTVX DABL 4.6 | Moesha 6:00pm
| Moesha 6:30pm
| The Parkers 7:00pm
| The Parkers 7:30pm
| Half & Half 8:00pm
| Half & Half 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
KSL HDTV 5.1 | KSL 5 News at 6 6:00pm
| KSL 5 News at 6:30 6:30pm
| Password 7:00pm
| Dateline NBC 8:00pm
| KSL 5 News at 10 10:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 10:35pm
| Late Night With Seth Meyers 11:37pm
|
KSL Cozi TV 5.2 | Frasier 6:00pm
| Frasier 6:30pm
| Frasier 7:00pm
| Frasier 7:30pm
| Roseanne 8:00pm
| Roseanne 8:30pm
| Roseanne 9:00pm
| Roseanne 9:30pm
| The Nanny 10:00pm
| The Nanny 10:30pm
| The Nanny 11:00pm
| The Nanny 11:30pm
|
KSL ThisTV 5.3 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 7:00pm
| Weather Gone Viral 8:00pm
| Top Ten 9:00pm
| The World's Funniest Weather 10:00pm
| The World's Funniest Weather 10:30pm
| ES.TV 11:00pm
| ES.TV 11:30pm
|
KUED HDTV 7.1 | PBS NewsHour 6:00pm
| The Hinckley Report 7:00pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 7:30pm
| Great Performances 8:00pm
| Art Happens Here with John Lithgow 9:00pm
| Pioneers of Television 10:00pm
| Uncommon Grace: The Life of Flannery O'Connor (2017) 11:00pm
|
KUED World 7.2 | American Experience 6:00pm
| PBS NewsHour 8:00pm
| Amanpour and Company 9:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 10:00pm
| American Experience 11:00pm
|
KUED PBS Kids 7.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Wild Kratts 6:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 7:00pm
| Molly of Denali 7:30pm
| Molly of Denali 8:00pm
| Hero Elementary 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Alma's Way 11:30pm
|
KUED Create 7.4 | America's Test Kitchen 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 8:00pm
| Cook's Country 8:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 9:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 9:30pm
| Cook's Country 10:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 10:30pm
| Cook's Country 11:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 11:30pm
|
KUTA YTA 8.1 | The Big Biz Show 6:00pm
| Perfect Game TV 7:00pm
| Planet X 7:30pm
| Roswell 8:00pm
| Roswell 8:30pm
| The Witching Hour 9:00pm
| OVW Wrestling 10:00pm
|
KCSG Catchy Comedy 8.2 | All in the Family 6:00pm
| All in the Family 6:30pm
| Night Court 7:00pm
| Night Court 7:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 8:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 8:30pm
| Cheers 9:00pm
| Cheers 9:30pm
| Taxi 10:00pm
| The Bob Newhart Show 10:30pm
| Newhart 11:00pm
| The Honeymooners: Lost Episodes 11:30pm
|
KCSG Start TV 8.3 | Major Crimes 6:00pm
| Major Crimes 7:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 8:00pm
| In Plain Sight 9:00pm
| Cold Case 10:00pm
| The Drew Barrymore Show 11:00pm
| The Drew Barrymore Show 11:30pm
|
K08QM Biz TV 8.3 | The Tech Show 6:00pm
| Hiring America 6:30pm
| The Big Biz Show 7:00pm
| The Ramsey Show 8:00pm
| The Tech Show 9:00pm
| Hiring America 9:30pm
| The Big Biz Show 10:00pm
| The Ramsey Show 11:00pm
|
KCSG Heroes & Icons 8.4 | Star Trek 6:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation 7:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 8:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager 9:00pm
| Star Trek: Enterprise 10:00pm
| Highlander 11:00pm
|
KCSG MeTV+ 8.5 | The Big Valley 6:00pm
| Lawman 7:00pm
| The Restless Gun 7:30pm
| Have Gun, Will Travel 8:00pm
| Have Gun, Will Travel 8:30pm
| Gunsmoke 9:00pm
| Gunsmoke 9:30pm
| Toon In With Me 10:00pm
| The Three Stooges 11:00pm The Three Stooges 11:24pm
| The Three Stooges 11:48pm
|
KCSG Story Television 8.6 | Modern Marvels 6:00pm
| Modern Marvels 7:00pm
| Modern Marvels 8:00pm
| Modern Marvels 9:00pm
| Modern Marvels 10:00pm
| Modern Marvels 11:00pm
|
KCSG Movies! 8.7 | Puppet Master (1989) 6:00pm
| Puppet Master II (1990) 8:00pm
| The Super (2018) 9:55pm
|
KUENDT 9.1 | Dropping Back In 6:00pm
| Consuelo Mack WealthTrack 6:30pm
| DW News 7:00pm
| Asia Insight 7:30pm
| The Taming of the Shrew (1929) 8:00pm
| Take Pains, Be Perfect 9:03pm
| The Chavis Chronicles 10:00pm
| Civil Discourse 10:30pm
| Ndigo Studio 11:00pm
| Asia Insight 11:30pm
|
KUEN First Nations Experience 9.3 | Keep Talking (2018) 6:00pm
| Democracy Now! 7:00pm
| ICT News with Aliyah Chavez 8:00pm
| Studio 49 8:30pm
| The AUX 9:00pm
| Moosemeat & Marmalade 10:00pm
| Mixed Blessings 10:30pm
| First Nations Comedy Experience 11:00pm
|
KUEN NHK World-Japan 9.4 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Documentary 360 6:10pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm NHK World TV Special Program 7:10pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm The Professionals 8:10pm
| Dining With the Chef Mini 8:55pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Today's Close-Up 9:10pm
| Rockie and Her Friends 9:40pm Viewpoint Science 9:50pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Time and Tide 10:10pm
| Cinematic Journey 10:40pm Core Kyoto Mini 10:55pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Japan's Top Inventions 11:10pm
| Bosai: Science That Can Save Your Life 11:40pm Pythagoraswitch Mini 11:55pm
|
FM 90 9.91 | KUER FM 90 12:00am
|
KULX Telemundo 50 10.1 | La casa de los famosos 6:00pm
| La casa de los famosos 6:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche 10:35pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KULX TeleXitos 10.2 | Caso cerrado 6:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 7:00pm
| Lo que callamos las mujeres 8:00pm
| Lo que callamos las mujeres 9:00pm
| Caso cerrado 10:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KULX TheGrio.TV 10.3 | 227 6:00pm
| 227 6:30pm
| 227 7:00pm
| 227 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| The Cosby Show 11:00pm
| The Cosby Show 11:30pm
|
KULX Quest 10.4 | Hardcore Pawn 6:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 6:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:30pm
| Combat Dealers 8:00pm
| Lost Worlds 9:00pm
| MONSTER QUEST 10:00pm
| MonsterQuest 11:00pm
|
KULX LATV 10.5 | LATV Programming 1:00am
|
BYU HDTV 11.1 | Moneyball (2011) 6:00pm
| A Little Game (2014) 8:15pm
| Heartland 10:00pm
| Heartland 10:43pm
| Heartland 11:27pm
|
BYU Radio 11.2 | BYU Radio 12:00am
|
BYU Classical 89 11.3 | BYU Classical 89 12:00am
|
KUTFDT Daystar Television 12.1 | Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack 6:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 6:30pm
| Ministry Now! 7:00pm
| Christ in Prophecy 8:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 8:30pm
| Derek Grier 9:00pm
| Kenneth Copeland 9:30pm
| Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison 10:00pm
| Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life 10:30pm
| Ministry Now! 11:00pm
|
KSTU HDTV 13.1 | The Simpsons 6:00pm
| Modern Family 6:30pm
| WWE Friday Night SmackDown 7:00pm
| FOX 13 News at Nine 9:00pm
| Modern Family 10:05pm
| Seinfeld 10:35pm
| Seinfeld 11:05pm
| The Simpsons 11:35pm
|
KSTU Antenna TV 13.2 | The Jeffersons 6:00pm
| The Jeffersons 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Johnny Carson 8:00pm
| Designing Women 9:00pm
| Designing Women 9:30pm
| Becker 10:00pm
| Becker 10:30pm
| The Drew Carey Show 11:00pm
| The Drew Carey Show 11:30pm
|
KSTU CourtTV 13.3 | Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 6:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 9:00pm
| Corrupt Crimes 11:00pm
| Corrupt Crimes 11:30pm
|
KSTU QVC2 13.4 | HomeWorx by Slatkin & Co.-Candles & Home Fragrance 6:00pm
| Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products 7:00pm
| EV Rider Mobility Scooters 8:00pm
| At Home with Rosina 9:00pm
| In the Kitchen with David 10:00pm
|
KSTU QVC 13.5 | IT Cosmetics 6:00pm
| Your Beauty REVOLUTION 7:00pm
| Spring into Style 8:00pm
| Outdoor Living 10:00pm
| Fire Light Lab Grown Diamond Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KSTU HSN 13.6 | Something's Cooking with Callie & Chef Curtis Stone 6:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 7:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 8:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 9:00pm
| Chef Curtis Stone 10:00pm
| Chef Curtis Stone 11:00pm
|
KSTU Bounce TV 13.7 | Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 5:30pm
| Boomerang (1992) 8:00pm
| Addicted (2014) 10:30pm
|
KJZZ HDTV 14.1 | Wheel of Fortune 6:00pm
| Jeopardy! 6:30pm
| ARC Salt Lake (Utah's Top Trending Stories) 7:00pm
| ARC Salt Lake (Utah's Top Trending Stories) 7:30pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 2News at 9 9:00pm
| Extra 9:30pm
| Family Guy 10:00pm
| Family Guy 10:30pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:30pm
|
NJZZ Comet 14.2 | Grimm 6:00pm
| Grimm 7:00pm
| Grimm 8:00pm
| Grimm 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
OJZZ TBD TV 14.3 | The Laugh List 5:00pm
| The Laugh List 7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 10:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 11:00pm
|
KJZZ Charge! 14.4 | CSI: NY 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| CSI: Miami 8:00pm
| CSI: Miami 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KJZZ DABL 14.5 | Moesha 6:00pm
| Moesha 6:30pm
| The Parkers 7:00pm
| The Parkers 7:30pm
| Half & Half 8:00pm
| Half & Half 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
KUTB 15.1 | Local Programming 5:00pm
| Local Programming 7:00pm
| Local Programming 9:00pm
| Local Programming 11:00pm
|
The Family Channel 15.2 | The Goldbergs 6:00pm
| Life With Derek 6:30pm
| Family Matters 7:00pm
| Family Matters 7:30pm
| Shrek Forever After (2010) 8:00pm
| Family Matters 10:00pm
| Family Matters 10:30pm
| The Goldbergs 11:00pm
| I Woke up a Vampire 11:30pm
|
Infomercials 15.3 | Operation Repo 6:00pm
| My Classic Car 6:30pm
| The Appraisers 7:00pm
| Classic Cars 7:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 8:00pm
| Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro 8:30pm
| Operation Repo 9:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 9:30pm
| The Appraisers 10:00pm
| Inside Drag Racing 10:30pm
| Exciting World of Speed and Beauty 11:00pm
| Free Ride 11:30pm
|
KUPX Utah 16 HDTV 16.1 | Hot Bench 6:00pm
| Hot Bench 6:30pm
| Judge Judy 7:00pm
| Judge Judy 7:30pm
| Bonanza 8:00pm
| Bonanza 9:00pm
| FOX 13 News at Nine 10:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 11:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 11:30pm
|
KUPX Grit 16.2 | Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' 6:00pm
| Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' 8:00pm
| Larry McMurtry's 'Streets of Laredo' 10:00pm
|
KUPX Laff 16.3 | Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994) 6:00pm
| Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls (1995) 8:00pm
| Better Off Dead (1985) 10:00pm
|
KUPX ION 16.4 | Hawaii Five-0 6:00pm
| Hawaii Five-0 7:00pm
| Bull 8:00pm
| Bull 9:00pm
| Bull 10:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KUPX Defy TV 16.5 | Forged in Fire 6:00pm
| Forged in Fire 7:00pm
| Forged in Fire 8:00pm
| Forged in Fire 9:00pm
| Forged in Fire 10:00pm
| Forged in Fire 11:00pm
|
KUPX Scripps News 16.6 | Scripps News Tonight 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:30pm
| The Race 8:00pm
| Main & Wall 9:00pm
| Off Camera With Sam Jones 10:00pm
| Off Camera With Sam Jones 11:00pm
|
KUPX Jewelry TV 16.7 | Girlfriend Friday 6:00pm
| Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 8:00pm
| Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 10:00pm
|
KUPX HSN 16.8 | Something's Cooking with Callie & Chef Curtis Stone 6:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 7:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 8:00pm
| Sunny Summer Home & Garden Event Finale 9:00pm
| Chef Curtis Stone 10:00pm
| Chef Curtis Stone 11:00pm
|
KUEW HDTV 18.1 | PBS NewsHour 6:00pm
| The Hinckley Report 7:00pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 7:30pm
| Great Performances 8:00pm
| Art Happens Here with John Lithgow 9:00pm
| Pioneers of Television 10:00pm
| Uncommon Grace: The Life of Flannery O'Connor (2017) 11:00pm
|
KUEW World 18.2 | American Experience 6:00pm
| PBS NewsHour 8:00pm
| Amanpour and Company 9:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 10:00pm
| American Experience 11:00pm
|
KUEW PBS Kids 18.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Wild Kratts 6:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 7:00pm
| Molly of Denali 7:30pm
| Molly of Denali 8:00pm
| Hero Elementary 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Alma's Way 11:30pm
|
KPDR-LD YTA 19.1 | The Big Biz Show 6:00pm
| Perfect Game TV 7:00pm
| Planet X 7:30pm
| Roswell 8:00pm
| Roswell 8:30pm
| The Witching Hour 9:00pm
| OVW Wrestling 10:00pm
|
KPDR RIGHTNOW TV 19.2 | Daily Flash 5:30pm
| Screen Chatter 6:30pm
| Bluegrass Ridge 7:00pm
| Nashville Insider 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Country Classics 8:30pm
| The Jimmy Bowen & Friends Show 9:00pm
| Nashville Road House - Live 9:30pm
| Tommy's Garage 10:00pm
| Gun Stuff TV 11:00pm
|
KPDR HSN2 19.3 | Shopping with Amy & Adam 6:00pm
| Guy's in the Garden 7:00pm
| Daily Deals & Top Finds 8:00pm
| What A Girl Wants with Sarah 9:00pm
| Electronic Favorites 10:00pm
| Coin Collector 11:00pm
|
KPDR Jewelry TV 19.4 | Girlfriend Friday 6:00pm
| Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 8:00pm
| Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 10:00pm
|
KPDR Nostalgia Network 19.5 | Salome (1953) 6:00pm
| Notorious (1946) 8:00pm
| The Inspector General (1949) 10:00pm
|
KPDR CRTV 19.6 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KPDR Biz TV 19.7 | The Tech Show 6:00pm
| Hiring America 6:30pm
| The Big Biz Show 7:00pm
| The Ramsey Show 8:00pm
| The Tech Show 9:00pm
| Hiring America 9:30pm
| The Big Biz Show 10:00pm
| The Ramsey Show 11:00pm
|
KPDR ACE TV 19.8 | Silk Stalkings 6:00pm
| Cold Squad 7:00pm
| Cold Squad 8:00pm
| Bloodline Detectives 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
KTMW Telemundo 10 Utah 20.1 | La casa de los famosos 6:00pm
| La casa de los famosos 6:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche 10:35pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KTMW TeleXitos 20.2 | Caso cerrado 6:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 7:00pm
| Lo que callamos las mujeres 8:00pm
| Lo que callamos las mujeres 9:00pm
| Caso cerrado 10:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KTMW TheGrio.TV 20.3 | 227 6:00pm
| 227 6:30pm
| 227 7:00pm
| 227 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| The Cosby Show 11:00pm
| The Cosby Show 11:30pm
|
KTMW NBC LX Home 20.4 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Lockup: Orange County---Extended Stay 7:00pm
| Lockup: Orange County---Extended Stay 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Lockup Long Island: Extended Stay 11:00pm
|
KTMW Oxygen 20.5 | Buried In The Backyard 6:00pm
| Buried In The Backyard 7:00pm
| The Real Murders of Atlanta 8:00pm
| The Real Murders of Atlanta 9:00pm
| The Real Murders Of Los Angeles 10:00pm
| The Real Murders Of Los Angeles 11:00pm
|
KTMW Quest 20.6 | Hardcore Pawn 6:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 6:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:30pm
| Combat Dealers 8:00pm
| Lost Worlds 9:00pm
| MONSTER QUEST 10:00pm
| MonsterQuest 11:00pm
|
KTMW LATV 20.7 | LATV Programming 1:00am
|
KBTU Canal 23 23.1 | KBTU Televisión 12:00am
|
KBTU SonLife 23.2 | Frances and Friends 5:00pm
| Message of the Cross 7:00pm
| Gabriel Swaggart Broadcast (2023) 8:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 11:00pm
|
KBTU NTD America 23.3 | Capitol Report 6:00pm
| American Thought Leaders 6:30pm
| NTD Tonight 7:00pm
| China In Focus 7:30pm
| America's Hope 8:00pm
| America's Hope 8:30pm
| NTD: Evening News 9:00pm
| NTD: Evening News 9:30pm
| Business Matters 10:00pm
| Capitol Report 10:30pm
| Crossroads 11:00pm
| China In Focus 11:30pm
|
KBTU QVC 23.4 | IT Cosmetics 6:00pm
| Your Beauty REVOLUTION 7:00pm
| Spring into Style 8:00pm
| Outdoor Living 10:00pm
| Fire Light Lab Grown Diamond Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KBTU Outlaw 23.5 | Sergeant Rutledge (1960) 5:00pm
| Monte Walsh (2003) 7:30pm
| The Deadly Trackers (1973) 10:00pm
|
KBTU Shop LC 23.6 | Jewelry Gifts Under $10 6:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 7:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 8:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 9:00pm
| One Time Only Jewelry Gifts Under $10 10:00pm
| TLV Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KBTU Buzzr 23.7 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 7:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 7:30pm
| Password Plus 8:00pm
| Password Plus 8:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 9:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 9:30pm
| Body Language 10:00pm
| Body Language 10:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:30pm
|
KPNZ TCT HDTV 24.1 | TCT Today 6:00pm
| Joyce Meyer Ministries 6:30pm
| The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider 7:00pm
| Life Today With James & Betty Robison 7:30pm
| Robert Jeffress Daily 8:00pm
| Truths that Transform 8:30pm
| Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack 9:00pm
| Ask the Pastor 9:30pm
| ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION 10:30pm
| TCT Today 11:00pm
| Dorinda 11:30pm
|
KPNZ Digi-TV 24.2 | Digi TV Programming 10:00pm
| Digi TV Programming 10:00pm
|
KPNZ SonLife 24.3 | Frances and Friends 5:00pm
| Message of the Cross 7:00pm
| Gabriel Swaggart Broadcast (2023) 8:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 11:00pm
|
KPNZ Shop LC 24.4 | Jewelry Gifts Under $10 6:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 7:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 8:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 9:00pm
| One Time Only Jewelry Gifts Under $10 10:00pm
| TLV Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KPNZ Newsmax 24.5 | Eric Bolling The Balance 6:00pm
| Greg Kelly Reports 7:00pm
| Chris Plante The Right Squad 8:00pm
| Rob Schmitt Tonight 9:00pm
| Eric Bolling The Balance 10:00pm
| Greg Kelly Reports 11:00pm
|
KSVN Estrella TV 25.1 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| Noticiero Estrella TV 6:30pm
| 100 latinos dijeron 7:00pm
| 100 latinos dijeron 8:00pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 9:00pm
| Alarma TV 10:00pm
| Noticiero - Cierre de edición 11:00pm
| 24 horas 11:30pm
|
KSVN Nuestra Vision 25.2 | Será anunciado 4:00pm
| Será anunciado 7:00pm
| Será anunciado 10:00pm
|
KSVN Audio 25.3 | KSVN FM Programming 6:00pm
| KSVN FM Programming 7:00pm
| KSVN FM Programming 8:00pm
| KSVN FM Programming 9:00pm
| KSVN FM Programming 10:00pm
| KSVN FM Programming 11:00pm
|
KSVN America's Voice 25.4 | Live From Studio 6B 6:00pm
| America's Top 10 8:00pm
| America's Voice Live 9:00pm
| RAV Special Report 10:00pm
| War Room: Special Coverage 11:00pm
|
KUCL Hope Channel 26.1 | Bible Help Desk 6:00pm
| Inverse 6:30pm
| Transformed 7:00pm
| Spencerville Church 7:30pm
| Authentic 8:00pm
| Mission 360 8:30pm
| Hope @ Night 9:00pm
| Thunder in the Holy Land 10:00pm
| Journeys 10:30pm
| Hope Sabbath School 11:00pm
|
KUCL 3ABN 26.2 | 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 6:00pm
| Today Family Worship 7:00pm
| It Is Written 8:00pm
| Maranatha Mission Stories 8:30pm
| Mission 360 9:00pm
| Child Impact International 9:30pm Pause to Pray 9:45pm
| Today Family Worship 10:00pm
| ASI Conventions 11:00pm
|
KUCL LLBN 26.3 | Loma Linda LLBN 2:00am
|
KUCL Esperanza 26.4 | Destaques 6:00pm
| Lugar de paz 7:00pm
| Entre família 7:30pm
| Identidad 8:30pm
| Retratos 9:00pm
| Sin maquillaje 9:30pm
| ANN español 10:00pm
| Feliz sábado 10:30pm
| Escrito está 11:00pm
| Descubra 11:30pm
|
KUCL Amazing Discoveries 26.5 | Religious Programming 11:00pm
| Religious Programming 11:00pm
|
KPNZ Heartland 27.4 | My Life, My Songs With Jimmy Fortune 6:00pm
| Jimmy Bowen & Friends 6:30pm
| Music City Tonight 7:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 8:30pm
| Country Music Today 10:00pm
| 3rd Shift 11:00pm
|
KUCW HDTV 30.1 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| ABC4 News On KUCW 7:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:30pm
| Penn & Teller: Fool Us 8:00pm
| 100 Days to Indy 9:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 10:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 10:30pm
| Mom 11:00pm
| Mom 11:30pm
|
KUCW ION Mystery 30.2 | NCIS: New Orleans 6:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 7:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 8:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 9:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 10:00pm
| NCIS: New Orleans 11:00pm
|
KUCW Quest 30.3 | Hardcore Pawn 6:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 6:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:30pm
| Combat Dealers 8:00pm
| Lost Worlds 9:00pm
| MONSTER QUEST 10:00pm
| MonsterQuest 11:00pm
|
KUCW Shop LC 30.4 | Jewelry Gifts Under $10 6:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 7:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 8:00pm
| Jewelry Gifts Under $10 9:00pm
| One Time Only Jewelry Gifts Under $10 10:00pm
| TLV Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KUTH HDTV Univision 32 32.1 | La Rosa de Guadalupe 6:00pm
| Tu Vida Es Mi Vida 7:00pm
| Mujer 8:00pm
| El amor no tiene receta 9:00pm
| Noticias 32 Edición Nocturna 10:00pm
| Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna 10:35pm
| El amor no tiene receta 11:00pm
|
KUTH UniMás 32.2 | La Viuda Negra 6:00pm
| Enamorándonos 7:00pm
| La descarga 9:00pm
| Enamorándonos 10:00pm
|
KUTH get (Great Entertainment Television) 32.3 | The Rockford Files 6:00pm
| The Rockford Files 7:00pm
| Kojak 8:00pm
| Quincy, M.E. 9:00pm
| Quincy, M.E. 10:00pm
| Sanford and Son 11:00pm
| Sanford and Son 11:30pm
|
KUTH Quest 32.4 | Hardcore Pawn 6:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 6:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 7:30pm
| Combat Dealers 8:00pm
| Lost Worlds 9:00pm
| MONSTER QUEST 10:00pm
| MonsterQuest 11:00pm
|
KUTH True Crime Network 32.5 | Heartland Homicide 6:00pm
| The Last 24 7:00pm
| The Last 24 8:00pm
| Almost Unsolved 9:00pm
| The Last 24 10:00pm
| Meet Marry Murder 11:00pm
|
K39JS Estrella TV 39.1 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| Noticiero Estrella TV 6:30pm
| 100 latinos dijeron 7:00pm
| 100 latinos dijeron 8:00pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 9:00pm
| Alarma TV 10:00pm
| Noticiero - Cierre de edición 11:00pm
| 24 horas 11:30pm
|
KEJT Telemundo 50 50.1 | La casa de los famosos 6:00pm
| La casa de los famosos 6:58pm
| El Señor de los Cielos 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo en la Noche 10:35pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KEJT NBC LX Home 50.4 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Lockup: Orange County---Extended Stay 7:00pm
| Lockup: Orange County---Extended Stay 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Lockup Long Island: Extended Stay 11:00pm
|