Resultados - Euroliga - 2019-2020

Jornada 1 3 y 4 de octubre

BC Khimki 89-83 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Panathinaikos Athens 87-82 Estrella Roja

FC Bayern Munich 78-64 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Real Madrid 81-77 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Zalgiris Kaunas 58-70 KIROLBET Baskonia

Anadolu Efes 64-74 Barça

ALBA Berlin 85-65 Zenit

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 82-63 Olympiacos

Valencia Basket Club 71-96 CSKA Moscú

Jornada 2 10 y 11 de octubre

CSKA Moscú 79-68 FC Bayern Munich

Estrella Roja 68-56 Fenerbahce Istanbul

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 79-78 Panathinaikos Athens

Real Madrid 86-85 Maccabi Tel Aviv

BC Khimki 79-76 KIROLBET Baskonia

Zenit 63-87 Barça

Anadolu Efes 106-105 ALBA Berlin

Olympiacos 89-63 Valencia Basket Club

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 85-81 Zalgiris Kaunas

Jornada 3 17 y 18 de octubre

CSKA Moscú 99-86 BC Khimki

Zalgiris Kaunas 86-73 Real Madrid

Fenerbahce Istanbul 87-80 KIROLBET Baskonia

Maccabi Tel Aviv 84-69 Estrella Roja

FC Bayern Munich 104-63 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Panathinaikos Athens 78-79 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Olympiacos 68-77 Zenit

Barça 103-84 ALBA Berlin

Valencia Basket Club 78-83 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 4 24 y 25 de octubre

Zenit 79-89 Panathinaikos Athens

Anadolu Efes 76-60 Real Madrid

Maccabi Tel Aviv 76-63 Valencia Basket Club

FC Bayern Munich 74-87 BC Khimki

Estrella Roja 65-73 Barça

Zalgiris Kaunas 70-56 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

ALBA Berlin 66-82 CSKA Moscú

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 87-74 Fenerbahce Istanbul

KIROLBET Baskonia 82-66 Olympiacos

Jornada 5 29 y 30 de octubre

BC Khimki 103-86 Panathinaikos Athens

Anadolu Efes 85-70 Estrella Roja

ALBA Berlin 78-81 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 66-63 KIROLBET Baskonia

CSKA Moscú 79-84 Olympiacos

Zalgiris Kaunas 70-82 Zenit

Maccabi Tel Aviv 67-55 Fenerbahce Istanbul

FC Bayern Munich 95-86 Real Madrid

Barça 83-77 Valencia Basket Club

Jornada 6 31 de oct. y 1 de nov.

Estrella Roja 90-78 BC Khimki

Panathinaikos Athens 86-70 Anadolu Efes

Zenit 70-87 CSKA Moscú

Fenerbahce Istanbul 76-79 Zalgiris Kaunas

Valencia Basket Club 81-72 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 83-70 Barça

Olympiacos 65-90 Maccabi Tel Aviv

KIROLBET Baskonia 93-60 FC Bayern Munich

Real Madrid 85-71 ALBA Berlin

Jornada 7 7 y 8 de noviembre

Zenit 73-87 BC Khimki

Estrella Roja 60-75 Real Madrid

Olympiacos 67-86 Anadolu Efes

Maccabi Tel Aviv 104-78 ALBA Berlin

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 81-74 KIROLBET Baskonia

Fenerbahce Istanbul 90-82 FC Bayern Munich

Zalgiris Kaunas 86-93 Barça

Panathinaikos Athens 91-80 Valencia Basket Club

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 67-66 CSKA Moscú

Jornada 8 14 y 15 de noviembre

BC Khimki 87-79 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Anadolu Efes 90-88 Zenit

Panathinaikos Athens 105-106 ALBA Berlin

KIROLBET Baskonia 83-113 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Real Madrid 86-76 Barça

CSKA Moscú 88-70 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Estrella Roja 72-74 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Olympiacos 83-74 Zalgiris Kaunas

Valencia Basket Club 82-56 FC Bayern Munich

Jornada 9 19 y 20 de noviembre

Zalgiris Kaunas 85-86 Panathinaikos Athens

ALBA Berlin 92-80 Estrella Roja

FC Bayern Munich 85-82 Olympiacos

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 84-90 Anadolu Efes

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 92-88 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Real Madrid 104-76 BC Khimki

Valencia Basket Club 94-90 Zenit

Barça 89-63 Fenerbahce Istanbul

KIROLBET Baskonia 80-70 CSKA Moscú

Jornada 10 21 y 22 de noviembre

Zalgiris Kaunas 59-61 Estrella Roja

ALBA Berlin 80-99 Olympiacos

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 76-81 Anadolu Efes

Valencia Basket Club 89-84 BC Khimki

FC Bayern Munich 75-87 Panathinaikos Athens

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 72-88 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Barça 96-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv

KIROLBET Baskonia 70-60 Zenit

Real Madrid 97-81 CSKA Moscú

Jornada 11 28 y 29 de noviembre

Fenerbahce Istanbul 89-76 BC Khimki

Estrella Roja 76-73 Valencia Basket Club

ALBA Berlin 69-62 Zalgiris Kaunas

Panathinaikos Athens 100-68 KIROLBET Baskonia

Maccabi Tel Aviv 93-62 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Zenit 71-86 Real Madrid

Anadolu Efes 104-75 FC Bayern Munich

Olympiacos 91-70 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Barça 67-96 CSKA Moscú

Jornada 12 5 y 6 de diciembre

CSKA Moscú 85-82 Zalgiris Kaunas

Maccabi Tel Aviv 77-55 FC Bayern Munich

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 67-77 Estrella Roja

Real Madrid 111-99 Valencia Basket Club

Zenit 75-70 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

BC Khimki 94-102 Barça

Fenerbahce Istanbul 107-102 ALBA Berlin

Panathinaikos Athens 99-93 Olympiacos

KIROLBET Baskonia 77-102 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 13 12 y 13 de diciembre

BC Khimki 104-87 ALBA Berlin

Fenerbahce Istanbul 73-81 Anadolu Efes

Estrella Roja 64-72 KIROLBET Baskonia

Maccabi Tel Aviv 90-80 CSKA Moscú

Real Madrid 93-77 Olympiacos

Zalgiris Kaunas 82-86 Valencia Basket Club

FC Bayern Munich 77-69 Zenit

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 89-82 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Barça 98-86 Panathinaikos Athens

Jornada 14 17 y 18 de diciembre

Zenit 71-82 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Zalgiris Kaunas 68-74 Anadolu Efes

Panathinaikos Athens 81-78 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Real Madrid 76-67 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Valencia Basket Club 105-77 KIROLBET Baskonia

Barça 80-67 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

CSKA Moscú 100-74 Estrella Roja

ALBA Berlin 76-77 FC Bayern Munich

Olympiacos 109-98 BC Khimki

Jornada 15 19 y 20 de diciembre

Fenerbahce Istanbul 81-84 Zenit

Maccabi Tel Aviv 88-79 Panathinaikos Athens

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 78-71 Valencia Basket Club

KIROLBET Baskonia 55-77 Real Madrid

BC Khimki 83-74 Zalgiris Kaunas

Anadolu Efes 80-81 CSKA Moscú

Estrella Roja 88-81 Olympiacos

FC Bayern Munich 67-77 Barça

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 93-81 ALBA Berlin

Jornada 16 26 y 27 de diciembre

CSKA Moscú 78-75 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Anadolu Efes 99-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv

ALBA Berlin 81-57 KIROLBET Baskonia

Panathinaikos Athens 75-87 Real Madrid

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 92-88 BC Khimki

Zenit 58-65 Estrella Roja

Fenerbahce Istanbul 98-100 Valencia Basket Club

FC Bayern Munich 73-98 Zalgiris Kaunas

Barça 90-80 Olympiacos

Jornada 17 2 y 3 de enero

Estrella Roja 93-63 FC Bayern Munich

Zalgiris Kaunas 73-68 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Olympiacos 87-96 Fenerbahce Istanbul

KIROLBET Baskonia 76-74 Barça

CSKA Moscú 102-106 Panathinaikos Athens

Anadolu Efes 101-82 BC Khimki

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 77-87 Real Madrid

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 73-72 Zenit

Valencia Basket Club 91-77 ALBA Berlin

Jornada 18 9 y 10 de enero

ALBA Berlin 89-95 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 96-87 Panathinaikos Athens

KIROLBET Baskonia 65-79 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Real Madrid 88-82 Zalgiris Kaunas

BC Khimki 81-83 Zenit

FC Bayern Munich 77-84 CSKA Moscú

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 80-83 Estrella Roja

Barça 82-86 Anadolu Efes

Valencia Basket Club 91-93 Olympiacos

Jornada 19 14 y 15 de enero

CSKA Moscú 60-55 Real Madrid

BC Khimki 75-84 Valencia Basket Club

Anadolu Efes 88-68 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Fenerbahce Istanbul 86-64 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Olympiacos 86-93 ALBA Berlin

Maccabi Tel Aviv 92-85 Barça

Zenit 72-66 KIROLBET Baskonia

Estrella Roja 70-76 Zalgiris Kaunas

Panathinaikos Athens 98-83 FC Bayern Munich

Jornada 20 16 y 17 de enero

BC Khimki 102-94 Real Madrid

Fenerbahce Istanbul 74-80 Barça

Maccabi Tel Aviv 69-63 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

CSKA Moscú 94-90 KIROLBET Baskonia

Zenit 81-86 Valencia Basket Club

Anadolu Efes 101-74 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Estrella Roja 85-94 ALBA Berlin

Olympiacos 89-72 FC Bayern Munich

Panathinaikos Athens 96-94 Zalgiris Kaunas

Jornada 21 23 y 24 de enero

CSKA Moscú 81-70 Valencia Basket Club

Zenit 91-87 Olympiacos

FC Bayern Munich 80-68 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Barça 86-82 Estrella Roja

KIROLBET Baskonia 83-79 BC Khimki

Fenerbahce Istanbul 73-64 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Zalgiris Kaunas 104-80 ALBA Berlin

Panathinaikos Athens 100-88 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Real Madrid 75-80 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 22 30 y 31 de enero

BC Khimki 69-78 CSKA Moscú

ALBA Berlin 70-74 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Olympiacos 80-70 KIROLBET Baskonia

Maccabi Tel Aviv 77-81 Real Madrid

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 74-79 Zalgiris Kaunas

Barça 90-72 Zenit

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 79-78 FC Bayern Munich

Estrella Roja 78-85 Anadolu Efes

Valencia Basket Club 94-87 Panathinaikos Athens

Jornada 23 4 y 5 de febrero

CSKA Moscú 80-82 Anadolu Efes

Zalgiris Kaunas 94-69 Olympiacos

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 75-65 FC Bayern Munich

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 96-102 ALBA Berlin

Real Madrid 70-69 KIROLBET Baskonia

Zenit 68-73 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Estrella Roja 78-73 Panathinaikos Athens

Maccabi Tel Aviv 80-77 BC Khimki

Valencia Basket Club 76-77 Barça

Jornada 24 6 y 7 de febrero

Anadolu Efes 96-91 Zalgiris Kaunas

ALBA Berlin 97-103 Real Madrid

Olympiacos 72-59 CSKA Moscú

KIROLBET Baskonia 79-65 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

BC Khimki 78-72 Estrella Roja

Fenerbahce Istanbul 77-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv

FC Bayern Munich 59-66 Valencia Basket Club

Panathinaikos Athens 96-81 Zenit

Barça 84-80 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Jornada 25 20 y 21 de febrero

Zenit 81-83 ALBA Berlin

Olympiacos 77-68 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Fenerbahce Istanbul 65-94 Real Madrid

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 120-137 BC Khimki

KIROLBET Baskonia 60-74 Zalgiris Kaunas

Estrella Roja 81-86 CSKA Moscú

FC Bayern Munich 63-88 Anadolu Efes

Panathinaikos Athens 81-92 Barça

Valencia Basket Club 82-85 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jornada 26 24, 27 y 28 de febrero

Real Madrid 96-78 Panathinaikos Athens

CSKA Moscú 80-82 Barça

Zenit 68-77 FC Bayern Munich

ALBA Berlin 99-86 Anadolu Efes

Maccabi Tel Aviv 71-70 Olympiacos

KIROLBET Baskonia 71-56 Estrella Roja

BC Khimki 108-79 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Zalgiris Kaunas 105-97 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

Valencia Basket Club 86-93 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Jornada 27 3 y 4 de marzo

CSKA Moscú 86-78 Zenit

Zalgiris Kaunas 96-85 BC Khimki

Olympiacos 81-78 Panathinaikos Athens

LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne 72-65 Valencia Basket Club

AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 73-78 Real Madrid

Fenerbahce Istanbul 66-63 Estrella Roja

ALBA Berlin 80-84 Barça

Maccabi Tel Aviv 77-75 Anadolu Efes

FC Bayern Munich 71-80 KIROLBET Baskonia

Jornada 28 5 y 6 de marzo

Zenit 76-75 Zalgiris Kaunas

Panathinaikos Athens 66-97 CSKA Moscú

Real Madrid 87-78 LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne

Valencia Basket Club 81-83 AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano

BC Khimki 82-68 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Anadolu Efes 91-79 Olympiacos

Estrella Roja 92-76 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Barça 83-80 FC Bayern Munich

KIROLBET Baskonia 73-72 ALBA Berlin

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil