East Coast Relays
University of North Florda Jax Track at Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL (USA)
26–27 APR 2024
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +3.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andre DE GRASSE | 10 NOV 1994 | CAN | 20.11 |
2. | Pablo MATEO | 01 FEB 2001 | FRA | 20.12 |
3. | Jiapeng CHEN | 05 JUL 2002 | CHN | 20.61 |
4. | Andre EWERS | 07 JUN 1995 | JAM | 20.78 |
5. | Eduard KUBELÍK | 08 OCT 2002 | CZE | 21.08 |
6. | Trevor STEWART | 20 MAY 1997 | USA | 21.15 |
7. | Jerome BLAKE | 18 AUG 1995 | CAN | 21.53 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renan CORREA | 15 MAR 2004 | BRA | 20.28 |
2. | Jamel MILLER | 19 JUL 2000 | JAM | 20.43 |
3. | Joshua HARTMANN | 09 JUN 1999 | GER | 20.46 |
4. | Judson LINCOLN | 01 JUL 2004 | USA | 20.61 |
5. | Dominique ALEXANDER | USA | 20.84 | |
6. | Ondřej MACÍK | 12 JAN 2001 | CZE | 21.06 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ali DIABY | USA | 20.84 | |
2. | Kahleje TILLMON | USA | 20.86 | |
3. | Erik CARDOSO | 03 MAR 2000 | BRA | 20.92 |
4. | Kennedy HARRISON | USA | 21.13 |
Final 4, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kendrick WINFIELD | USA | 20.86 | |
2. | Paul MOSLEY | USA | 20.98 | |
3. | Malik HUSSIE | 17 JUL 2001 | USA | 21.09 |
4. | Cogan DEROUSSELLE | USA | 21.13 | |
5. | Widchard GUERVIL | USA | 22.64 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamal MILLER | USA | 20.87 | |
2. | Jermaine DYGES | USA | 21.04 | |
3. | Josh PARKS | USA | 21.06 | |
4. | Thomas JORDIER | 12 AUG 1994 | FRA | 21.09 |
5. | Loïc PREVOT | 10 FEB 1998 | FRA | 21.14 |
6. | Andre BENT | 25 JAN 2002 | JAM | 21.35 |
7. | Elias GOER | 14 DEC 2000 | GER | 21.47 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tal HAMEL | USA | 21.02 | |
2. | Cameron JACKSON | USA | 21.04 | |
3. | De'Shawn BALLARD | 14 JUL 1999 | USA | 21.16 |
4. | Elliott CUMMINGS | USA | 21.19 | |
5. | Noah SWEENEY | USA | 21.25 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejan OTTOU | 02 APR 2005 | FRA | 20.96 |
2. | Marcus CHAMBERS | 03 NOV 1994 | USA | 21.34 |
3. | Rashun FOUNTAIN | 2003 | USA | 21.38 |
4. | Nickolis ANDERSON | USA | 21.39 | |
5. | Isaac Benjamin JOSEPH | 03 FEB 2000 | HAI | 21.51 |
6. | Tyriq HUSSIE | 17 JUL 2001 | USA | 21.69 |
7. | Demek KEMP | 26 APR 1996 | USA | 21.79 |
Final 8, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genson HOOPER PRICE | 2001 | USA | 21.20 |
2. | Zachary COLLINS | USA | 21.33 | |
3. | Javian WILLIAMS | USA | 21.42 | |
4. | Shanard WALKER | USA | 21.50 | |
5. | Deondre HARDY | USA | 21.52 | |
6. | Khamari WYCHE | USA | 22.14 |
Final 9, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tahjay BURDEN | USA | 21.64 | |
2. | Jayden CARTER | 2000 | BAH | 21.68 |
3. | Amir GREEN | 2003 | USA | 21.75 |
4. | Trey GETER | USA | 21.81 | |
5. | Andie KOLLIE | USA | 22.13 | |
6. | Jones BRADLEE | USA | 22.26 |
Final 10, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jalen GORDON | 2002 | USA | 21.14 |
2. | Brendan KOVAR | USA | 21.63 | |
3. | Mahki HERRING | 2001 | USA | 21.69 |
4. | Yann SPILLMANN | 15 JUL 2002 | FRA | 21.73 |
5. | Jacob ALEXANDER | 2004 | JAM | 21.84 |
6. | Caleb GOSLEE | USA | 21.86 |
Final 11, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert JOHNSON | USA | 21.80 | |
2. | Devonte HARRIS | USA | 21.83 | |
3. | Samson JOSEPH | USA | 21.85 | |
4. | Joe CARDASCIA | USA | 21.91 | |
5. | Oliver MADARIAGA | USA | 22.01 | |
6. | Kwame SMITH | USA | 22.07 | |
7. | Michael SCOTT | USA | 22.42 | |
8. | Lonnie MARTS | USA | 22.59 | |
9. | Donavan LATIMER | USA | 22.60 |
Final 12, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kennis WELCH | USA | 21.62 | |
2. | Gregory MICHEL | 29 OCT 2000 | FRA | 21.87 |
3. | Cameron WRIGHT | USA | 21.91 | |
4. | Jonathan GAINES | USA | 21.94 | |
5. | Justice CRAWFORD | 2004 | USA | 22.02 |
6. | Maximus JAMES | USA | 22.08 |
Final 13, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Treonte NEWTON | USA | 21.81 | |
2. | Evan TAYLOR | USA | 22.00 | |
3. | Chad BLAKER | USA | 22.19 | |
4. | Devin GILES | USA | 22.26 | |
5. | Austin KNIGHT | USA | 22.54 | |
6. | Kalani WYMAN | USA | 22.79 |
Final 14, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan JIRKA | 05 OCT 1993 | CZE | 20.94 |
2. | Jonathan BAILEY | USA | 22.22 | |
3. | Brandon ALSTON | USA | 22.25 | |
4. | Thomas GANSKE | USA | 22.26 | |
5. | Jabari WILLIAMS | USA | 22.31 | |
6. | John TROMBLEY | USA | 22.47 | |
7. | Jacob SWAD | USA | 22.64 |
Final 15, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xavier MATTHEWS | USA | 22.42 | |
2. | Jared BROWN | USA | 22.62 | |
3. | Henry JONES | USA | 22.73 | |
4. | Martin WADE | USA | 22.92 | |
5. | Khalil SNELL | USA | 22.97 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert PEDROZA | 2001 | USA | 3:43.91 |
2. | Aidan O'GORMAN | USA | 3:46.36 | |
3. | Luke SWEATMAN | USA | 3:46.50 | |
4. | Ryan DOUIHECH | USA | 3:49.48 | |
5. | Michael FIORE | USA | 3:50.08 | |
6. | Grant CRABTREE | 22 MAY 2003 | USA | 3:50.68 |
7. | Patrick DONNELLY | USA | 3:50.83 | |
8. | Trey KRAIMER | USA | 3:50.87 | |
9. | Matthew MULE' | USA | 3:51.02 | |
10. | Jonathan PITCHFORD | USA | 3:51.56 | |
11. | Gabriel MCCONVILLE | USA | 3:52.64 | |
12. | Alex PENA | USA | 3:53.12 | |
13. | Ethan GEIGER | USA | 3:54.49 | |
14. | Anthony MATTHEW | USA | 4:00.88 | |
15. | Garrett RICARDO | USA | 4:04.15 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zachary TROTTER | USA | 3:53.93 | |
2. | Simon DEVOSS | USA | 3:54.02 | |
3. | Alex GUY | USA | 3:55.10 | |
4. | Julian JOHN | USA | 3:55.93 | |
5. | Andrew MAHORNER | USA | 3:56.14 | |
6. | Adam GROVES | USA | 3:56.48 | |
7. | Jonathan REID | USA | 3:56.57 | |
8. | Roy HOBSON | USA | 3:57.14 | |
9. | Christian RUOCCO | USA | 3:57.22 | |
10. | Ben TARY | 21 DEC 2004 | USA | 3:57.24 |
11. | Braxton LEGG | USA | 3:58.30 | |
12. | Bryson YAMNITZ | USA | 3:59.22 | |
13. | Owen MARISH | USA | 4:00.90 | |
14. | Anthony HERRERA | USA | 4:01.81 | |
15. | Yves PHILIPPE | CAN | 4:02.90 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reece SLATER | USA | 3:59.84 | |
2. | Christopher COLAVITA | USA | 4:00.43 | |
3. | Kirk DAWKINS | 29 JUL 2002 | JAM | 4:01.48 |
4. | Cole SUMMERS | USA | 4:01.50 | |
5. | David BELLEFLEUR | USA | 4:02.28 | |
6. | Griffin WALD | USA | 4:02.57 | |
7. | Isaac MORRISON | USA | 4:02.94 | |
8. | Jalen RIDGEWAY | USA | 4:03.06 | |
9. | Nahom FTWI | USA | 4:03.24 | |
10. | Malcolm BROWN | USA | 4:04.09 | |
11. | Pedro ZAPATA | USA | 4:04.23 | |
12. | Sam BLAND | USA | 4:05.71 | |
13. | Brian VEIT | USA | 4:06.18 | |
14. | Reed LEGG | USA | 4:06.79 | |
15. | Adam MASTROBUONO | USA | 4:06.86 | |
16. | Zeniel LIZARDO | USA | 4:07.66 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jejuan GILLISPIE | USA | 4:06.00 | |
2. | Malik MILLET | USA | 4:07.10 | |
3. | Ryan JONES | USA | 4:07.49 |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enrique BORREGO | 12 FEB 2004 | USA | 15:00.64 |
2. | Joel JEAN | USA | 15:08.68 | |
3. | Juan GIRON | USA | 15:11.67 | |
4. | Johan CAMACHO | USA | 15:13.81 | |
5. | Adam ALDAHIR | USA | 15:14.58 | |
6. | Sean PERRY | USA | 15:19.86 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marvin WILLIAMS | 13 JUN 1996 | JAM | 51.30 |
2. | Angel RUIZ | 19 JAN 1998 | PUR | 52.19 |
3. | Terris BURTON | 2000 | USA | 52.38 |
4. | Malique SMITH | 09 NOV 1997 | ISV | 52.71 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darian MILLS | USA | 51.48 | |
2. | Frank GREY | USA | 51.91 | |
3. | Tyler DREW | 2002 | USA | 51.93 |
4. | Marcus JOHNSON | USA | 52.42 | |
5. | Joshua ADHEMAR | 07 OCT 1997 | CAN | 54.40 |
6. | Tyler MOORE | 2004 | USA | 55.25 |
7. | Denzel RIGAUD | USA | 55.72 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rey HERNANDEZ | 25 AUG 2005 | USA | 53.09 |
2. | Conner MICHAUD | USA | 53.39 | |
3. | Garrett WILKINS | USA | 53.74 | |
4. | Taylor OMARI | USA | 53.97 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua CRUM | USA | 53.01 | |
2. | Jordan FICK | 2002 | USA | 53.15 |
3. | Jaydon SANFORD | 2001 | USA | 54.08 |
4. | Chad HILLMAN | USA | 54.39 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isaiah JOSEPH | USA | 54.65 | |
2. | Jameli THOMAS | USA | 55.30 | |
3. | Isaiah DAVIS | 21 AUG 2002 | USA | 55.86 |
4. | Jonathan WILLIAMS | USA | 56.73 | |
5. | Carter ALVARDO | USA | 56.76 | |
6. | Mohamed DIABY | USA | 57.10 | |
7. | Brandon PIERCE | USA | 57.24 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilias EL KHATTABI | 16 JUL 2001 | NED | 8:59.60 |
2. | Gavin O'BRIEN | USA | 8:59.61 | |
3. | Cole PERRY | 18 MAR 2004 | USA | 9:00.51 |
4. | Nehemiah CIONELO | 20 JUL 2000 | USA | 9:03.04 |
5. | Austen CANNON | USA | 9:03.22 | |
6. | Brendon SHEA | USA | 9:09.82 | |
7. | Tyler WADSWORTH | USA | 9:24.51 | |
8. | Colton LAWSON | USA | 9:29.52 | |
9. | Gio CERISIER | USA | 9:29.64 | |
10. | Caleb BRADY | USA | 9:37.08 | |
11. | Mason WONG | USA | 9:40.97 | |
12. | Ethan BLACKWELDER | USA | 9:43.12 | |
13. | Dillon MANTEI | USA | 9:44.03 | |
Paul LESPASIO | USA | DNF |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kennedy SAUDER | USA | 2.15 | |
2. | Charles MCBRIDE | 16 APR 2001 | USA | 2.15 |
3. | Brandon BURKE | USA | 2.12 | |
4. | Stefan DUVIVIER | 10 SEP 1996 | CAN | 2.06 |
5. | Jeremy CODY | USA | 2.06 | |
6. | Aidan CLARK | 2001 | USA | 2.06 |
7. | Deshawn ROBERTS | USA | 2.03 | |
8. | Kendell MOSLEY | USA | 2.00 | |
8. | Elijah BELL | USA | 2.00 | |
10. | Darien LAWERENCE | USA | 2.00 | |
10. | Keondre GLOVER | USA | 2.00 | |
12. | Jacob HIPPO | USA | 1.95 | |
12. | Stephen KRAELING | USA | 1.95 | |
12. | Elliot GRAYSON | USA | 1.95 | |
15. | Chance CROSS | USA | 1.95 | |
15. | Tariq LAJOIE | USA | 1.95 | |
17. | Kimani RICHARDS | USA | 1.95 | |
17. | Javante STEPHENS | USA | 1.95 | |
19. | Skylor GRIFFITHS | USA | 1.90 | |
19. | Ashton MATTHEWS | 22 APR 2004 | USA | 1.90 |
19. | Peter SAILSMAN | USA | 1.90 | |
22. | Ivan POAG | USA | 1.90 | |
Channing ROBINSON | USA | NM | ||
Aaron KIM | USA | NM | ||
Jeremy PERLIN | USA | NM |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josh MULDER | 16 MAR 1995 | USA | 4.97 |
2. | Jack HELMICH | USA | 4.82 | |
3. | Reagan WISE | USA | 4.82 | |
3. | Sean MURPHY | 20 JUN 2000 | USA | 4.82 |
5. | Clay ECKERT | USA | 4.67 | |
6. | Stephen SMITH | 2001 | USA | 4.67 |
6. | Brian MURPHY | USA | 4.67 | |
8. | Jack SCOTT | USA | 4.27 | |
Jordan FICK | 2002 | USA | NM | |
Andrew DASSLER | USA | NM | ||
Kenton GEORGE | USA | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goodness IREDIA | NGR | 7.94 | +1.2 | |
2. | Damarcus SIMPSON | 14 JUL 1993 | USA | 7.82 | +1.5 |
3. | Russell ROBINSON | 27 JUN 2001 | USA | 7.82 | +1.2 |
4. | Shane HOWARD | 21 JUL 1994 | IRL | 7.78 | +1.6 |
5. | Tristan JAMES | 28 AUG 1997 | DMA | 7.73 | +1.5 |
6. | Josh COLLEY | 26 JUL 1994 | USA | 7.63 | +0.4 |
7. | Ashton TORNS | 24 OCT 2004 | USA | 7.36 | +0.4 |
8. | Malachi AIKEN | USA | 7.35 | +0.8 | |
9. | Peter SAILSMAN | USA | 7.28 | +0.1 | |
10. | Kendell MOSLEY | USA | 7.26 | +1.1 | |
11. | Darien LAWERENCE | USA | 7.20 | +0.8 | |
12. | Caleb STEPHENS | USA | 7.06 | +0.9 | |
13. | Bryson ROBINSON | USA | 7.00 | +1.2 | |
14. | David OLUSANYA | USA | 6.95 | +2.0 | |
15. | Jeremiah SIMS | USA | 6.89 | +0.6 | |
16. | Matthew FOX | 2003 | CAN | 6.87 | +1.4 |
17. | Nigel KATENDE | USA | 6.82 | +0.5 | |
18. | Sean MURPHY | 20 JUN 2000 | USA | 6.78 | +0.9 |
19. | Caleb GOSLEE | USA | 6.65 | +1.6 | |
20. | AJ MCKAY | USA | 6.58 | +1.0 | |
21. | Donavan LATIMER | USA | 6.54 | +1.3 | |
22. | Allen TAYLOR | USA | 6.50 | +1.0 | |
23. | Genson HOOPER PRICE | 2001 | USA | 6.47 | +2.3 |
24. | Alejandro VASQUEZ | USA | 6.46 | +1.6 | |
25. | Matthew SU | 1998 | USA | 6.44 | +1.6 |
25. | Devin BARNETT | USA | 6.44 | +1.7 | |
27. | Lambert FOURNIER | 2005 | CAN | 6.32 | +1.3 |
28. | Moore CARLOS | USA | 6.31 | +1.7 | |
Simon BATZ | 01 DEC 2002 | GER | NM | ||
Lonnie MARTS | USA | NM | |||
Ashton MITCHELL | USA | NM | |||
Yoerick BASTARDO | USA | NM |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milton INGRAHAM | 22 DEC 1999 | USA | 18.08 |
2. | Jonathan SURDEJ | USA | 17.79 | |
3. | Deandre LEITH | 10 DEC 1998 | JAM | 17.17 |
4. | Caleb HARTLEY | USA | 17.00 | |
5. | Cameron MONTGOMERY | USA | 16.20 | |
6. | Vincent UGWOKE | USA | 15.80 | |
7. | Mitchell RATLEY | USA | 15.70 | |
8. | Lonnie MARTS | USA | 15.40 | |
9. | Josh MULDER | 16 MAR 1995 | USA | 15.15 |
10. | Tyler WASHINGTON | USA | 14.41 | |
11. | Antwon BRISBANE | USA | 13.77 | |
12. | Joesph ROME | USA | 13.66 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isaiah ROGERS | 28 APR 1998 | USA | 67.67 |
2. | Kyle BROWN | USA | 66.32 | |
3. | Kyle MOISON | 01 SEP 2001 | USA | 64.53 |
4. | Zachary PETERSON | USA | 60.36 | |
5. | Caleb NICKENS | 02 JUN 2000 | USA | 59.12 |
6. | Heath VERNOR | USA | 55.13 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yuting LI | 03 MAY 2002 | CHN | 23.06 |
2. | Beyonce DEFREITAS | 09 MAR 2001 | IVB | 23.33 |
3. | Lisa Marie KWAYIE | 27 OCT 1996 | GER | 23.57 |
4. | Maroussia PARÉ | 18 JUL 1996 | FRA | 23.67 |
5. | Shania COLLINS | 14 NOV 1996 | USA | 23.77 |
Final 2, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helene PARISOT | 17 DEC 1992 | FRA | 22.71 |
2. | Fanny PELTIER | 25 MAY 1997 | FRA | 23.33 |
3. | Cassie THOMPSON | 20 NOV 2000 | BAH | 23.40 |
4. | Alyssa ROBINSON | USA | 23.51 | |
5. | Naj WATSON | 24 FEB 2004 | USA | 23.56 |
6. | Brianna CLAYTON | USA | 23.57 | |
7. | Guoyi LIU | 19 APR 2004 | CHN | 23.59 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaidyn RAMSEY | USA | 23.31 | |
2. | I'Asia WILSON | 2003 | USA | 23.42 |
3. | Amandine BROSSIER | 15 AUG 1995 | FRA | 23.50 |
4. | Paige ARCHER | 23 JAN 2005 | BAH | 23.54 |
5. | Estelle RAFFAI GOUANINDJI | 06 FEB 1998 | FRA | 23.80 |
6. | Diana ISCAYE | 18 APR 1998 | FRA | 23.82 |
7. | Mecca JACKSON | 2005 | USA | 25.09 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophie HAAG | 24 JAN 2005 | USA | 23.74 |
2. | Zionna PEREZ-TUCKER | USA | 23.81 | |
3. | Elizabeth MCMAHON | USA | 23.90 | |
4. | Janyah JASPER | USA | 24.04 | |
5. | Mariandree CHACÓN | 06 NOV 2004 | GUA | 24.10 |
6. | Felecia MAJORS | 11 FEB 1995 | USA | 24.64 |
7. | Angela FÖRSTER | 15 DEC 2001 | GER | 26.03 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camarii TELLIS | 2002 | USA | 23.73 |
2. | Aaliyah HARRIS | USA | 24.05 | |
3. | Keniya WALKER | 2004 | USA | 24.13 |
4. | Landri SCHREIER | USA | 24.18 | |
5. | Cierra DUNSTON | 01 AUG 1996 | USA | 24.66 |
Final 6, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kennedy BRACE | 15 NOV 2001 | USA | 24.01 |
2. | Blake BLAKEMORE | USA | 24.10 | |
3. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 24.23 |
4. | Cherrish WRIGHT | USA | 24.29 | |
5. | Tatiana MARTINEZ | USA | 24.43 | |
6. | Emma JOHNSON | USA | 24.59 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alanna SMITH | 2003 | USA | 23.95 |
2. | Montserrat RODRÍGUEZ | 08 MAY 2004 | MEX | 24.24 |
3. | Takia PALMER | USA | 24.27 | |
4. | Itzia MEJIA | 15 MAR 2005 | MEX | 24.34 |
Kai'lyn KIRKLAND | 2002 | USA | DNF |
Final 8, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloe LUCAS | BAR | 24.28 | |
2. | Cassidra THOMPSON | 20 NOV 2000 | BAH | 24.46 |
3. | Katrina SEYMOUR-STAMPS | 07 JAN 1993 | BAH | 24.54 |
4. | Maliyah HOLLAND | USA | 24.60 | |
5. | Camilla NICHOLAS | USA | 24.64 | |
6. | Maya SMITH | USA | 24.95 |
Final 9, Wind: +1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amani KIRNON | MNT | 24.42 | |
2. | Amelia CANETTO | USA | 24.44 | |
3. | Avery RUECKERT | USA | 24.76 | |
4. | Ziyah ETCHISON | 2004 | USA | 24.92 |
5. | Gianna HANSEN | USA | 24.97 | |
6. | Makayla JONES | 2004 | USA | 25.28 |
7. | Lauren GORDON | 2002 | USA | 25.65 |
Final 10, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatum NORRIS | USA | 24.54 | |
2. | Destinee ROCKER | 1999 | USA | 24.65 |
3. | Krystalann BECHARD | 2002 | CAN | 24.80 |
4. | Amariay WARING | USA | 24.81 | |
5. | Jada BOLHUIS | USA | 24.90 | |
6. | Jemima MILLS | USA | 25.08 |
Final 11, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dakya CUNNINGHAM | USA | 24.48 | |
2. | Sophia MORONE | USA | 24.59 | |
3. | Mackenzi EVANS | USA | 24.64 | |
4. | Angie MESA-ESPINOSA | USA | 24.97 | |
5. | Debrielle WILLIAMS | USA | 25.21 | |
6. | Cyla BYRD | USA | 25.24 | |
7. | MaKenzie EDWARDS | 29 APR 2004 | USA | 25.78 |
Final 12, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauren EULER | 2002 | USA | 25.16 |
2. | Hillary ABANKWA | USA | 25.17 | |
3. | Kennedy RAMSHAW | USA | 25.18 | |
4. | Mckayla FRANCIS | 2004 | CAN | 25.24 |
5. | Gabrielle HYATT | USA | 25.25 | |
6. | Adriana LOPEZ | 02 JUL 2005 | ESP | 25.45 |
7. | Richelle WILLIAMS | USA | 25.74 |
Final 13, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariama KAMARA | 10 MAR 2005 | USA | 25.12 |
2. | Tolulope AJAYI | USA | 25.24 | |
3. | Kaleigh HUDSON | USA | 25.48 | |
4. | Makayla LEWIS | BAH | 26.20 | |
5. | Meg GOEBEL | 07 MAR 2001 | USA | 26.23 |
6. | Alexis ESTEVES | USA | 26.44 |
Final 14, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yasmine MARTIN | USA | 25.13 | |
2. | Alyssa TAYLOR | USA | 25.72 | |
3. | Samaiya O'DNEAL | 2001 | USA | 25.85 |
4. | Lillian HICKS | USA | 26.00 | |
5. | Cameron MARTIN | USA | 26.01 | |
6. | Kaia TODD | USA | 26.31 |
Final 15, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimeone MCLEOD | 18 NOV 2000 | JAM | 25.03 |
2. | Danielle ISOM | 1995 | USA | 25.83 |
3. | Malea SHARPS | 2001 | USA | 25.91 |
4. | Camryn BATT | 13 APR 2005 | USA | 25.99 |
5. | London WHITE | USA | 26.29 | |
6. | Lindsey KOWNICK | USA | 26.32 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valerie LASTRA | 2002 | USA | 4:23.95 |
2. | Ellie WOLSKI | USA | 4:28.37 | |
3. | Emma FERGUSON | 2004 | NZL | 4:29.85 |
4. | Natalie VARELA | USA | 4:29.97 | |
5. | Aleksandra SZULSKA | 09 APR 2005 | POL | 4:30.20 |
6. | Maddie SCHEIER | USA | 4:30.56 | |
7. | Madigan WALLACE | USA | 4:30.82 | |
8. | Ashley KLINGENBERG | 2002 | USA | 4:33.19 |
9. | Ane MARTIN | 11 MAY 2005 | ESP | 4:33.62 |
10. | Anna Philine SCHÄDEL | 04 JUN 2005 | GER | 4:40.95 |
11. | Kendall HUGHES | USA | 4:52.19 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashley FITZGERALD | USA | 4:37.26 | |
2. | Lucy MCLEAN | 2007 | USA | 4:38.20 |
3. | Hannah MARTIN | USA | 4:38.43 | |
4. | Tabitha SUGGS | USA | 4:39.33 | |
5. | Elle MEZZIO | USA | 4:39.59 | |
6. | Ania SAN ROMAN | 30 JUN 2004 | ESP | 4:39.99 |
7. | Isa LEEN | NED | 4:40.34 | |
8. | Lillian HOLTERY | USA | 4:40.57 | |
9. | Abby CLEMENTS | USA | 4:40.79 | |
10. | Andrea LOIZIDOU | 30 JAN 2002 | CYP | 4:41.04 |
11. | Addy LAUGHLIN | USA | 4:43.31 | |
12. | Macy TURCOTTE | 2003 | CAN | 4:44.84 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovana MEADE | USA | 4:42.51 | |
2. | Lisa ADJOUADI | USA | 4:42.74 | |
3. | Hannah BUCHANAN | USA | 4:44.18 | |
4. | Elyssa TOAL | USA | 4:44.56 | |
5. | Jordan STEVENS | 2001 | USA | 4:47.15 |
6. | Victoria VALDEZ | USA | 4:47.30 | |
7. | Eden TOAL | USA | 4:48.65 | |
8. | Olivia JONES | USA | 4:48.69 | |
9. | Brooke MULLINS | USA | 4:50.38 | |
10. | Isabel PTACEK | USA | 4:52.73 | |
11. | Ava HENDRIX | USA | 4:52.99 | |
12. | Alesia DOUGLAS | 12 MAY 2003 | JAM | 4:53.11 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellie FLUMAN | USA | 4:51.72 | |
2. | Crosby TRISTAN | USA | 4:52.17 | |
3. | Ella MALONE | USA | 4:52.33 | |
4. | Lacie DEBOSKIE | 2003 | USA | 4:53.70 |
5. | Madeline WEILER | USA | 4:54.13 | |
6. | McKinzie WINGET | USA | 4:54.51 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella MENKE | USA | 4:54.63 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dani THOMPSON | USA | 17:35.87 | |
2. | Jane EISELSTEIN | USA | 17:38.97 | |
3. | Billie CASTILLO | USA | 17:40.84 | |
4. | Leah HELMS | USA | 17:46.56 | |
5. | Lexi ARAMBULO | USA | 17:48.12 | |
6. | Cheyenne YOUNG | USA | 17:51.99 | |
7. | Rachel DODSWORTH | USA | 17:56.02 | |
8. | Lili GRANT | USA | 17:59.04 | |
9. | Delaney STEPHENS | USA | 18:04.80 | |
10. | Hailey COHEN | USA | 18:05.19 | |
11. | Katie AVERY | 28 JUN 1995 | USA | 18:08.52 |
12. | Mya STAM | USA | 18:22.03 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harlie BASSITT | USA | 18:00.53 | |
2. | Mealor LILLIE | USA | 18:11.68 | |
3. | Katherine JOVANOVIC | USA | 18:19.48 | |
4. | Isabella GRANT | USA | 18:24.36 | |
5. | Hannah PARKER | USA | 18:28.87 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louise MARAVAL | 31 JUL 2001 | FRA | 56.03 |
2. | Camille SERI | 01 MAY 1999 | FRA | 56.70 |
3. | Tyqwasia WILLIAMS | USA | 1:01.56 | |
4. | Cameron MARTIN | USA | 1:03.15 | |
5. | Katrina SEYMOUR-STAMPS | 07 JAN 1993 | BAH | 1:05.40 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amanda KINLOCH | 2003 | USA | 1:00.78 |
2. | Brianna RODRIGUEZ | USA | 1:00.82 | |
3. | Allie MURPHY | USA | 1:02.03 | |
4. | Mackenzi EVANS | USA | 1:02.53 | |
5. | Promise CROSS | USA | 1:03.39 | |
6. | Deya ERICKSON | 02 MAR 1997 | IVB | 1:04.05 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayli WILLIAMS | USA | 1:01.53 | |
2. | Amelia COKER | 2005 | USA | 1:02.42 |
3. | Celine D'ANNA | USA | 1:02.46 | |
4. | Sucar TANELUS | USA | 1:02.56 | |
5. | Ariel RAGGS | USA | 1:03.98 | |
6. | Aniyah MOSLEY | USA | 1:04.33 | |
7. | Kennadi REED | USA | 1:05.16 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gemma GALLIGANI | USA | 1:04.21 | |
2. | Raquel GRIER | USA | 1:04.55 | |
3. | Madison GORDON | USA | 1:04.70 | |
4. | Makenna HILLMER | USA | 1:05.28 | |
5. | Alina HARRIS | USA | 1:06.42 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan O'BRIEN | USA | 1:06.84 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rylee PUSTILNIK | 2001 | USA | 10:36.27 |
2. | Madison SEILER | USA | 10:36.96 | |
3. | Anabell REUMANN | 23 MAR 2003 | GER | 10:38.18 |
4. | Brenna MULLANEY | USA | 11:03.08 | |
5. | Jada WILLIAMS | USA | 11:10.12 | |
6. | Jessica HATCH | GBR | 11:14.11 | |
7. | Katie RANCK | USA | 12:04.22 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breanna BROWN-MARSHALL | USA | 1.75 | |
2. | Zahra AMOS | 30 NOV 2002 | AUS | 1.75 |
3. | Kennedy SPEARS | USA | 1.70 | |
4. | Camryn LORICK | USA | 1.69 | |
5. | Ebba HEDBERG | 23 SEP 2003 | SWE | 1.69 |
6. | Kaylee BROWN | USA | 1.66 | |
6. | Molie JEAN-BAPTISTE | USA | 1.66 | |
8. | Kaley PETROSKY | USA | 1.65 | |
9. | Scilla BENUSSI | 21 OCT 2000 | ITA | 1.60 |
10. | Renske DRENTEN | NED | 1.60 | |
11. | Rebekah SMITH | USA | 1.60 | |
12. | Brooke FUNG-CHUNG | USA | 1.55 | |
12. | Ocrane NAGARIAN | USA | 1.55 | |
12. | Patrīcija OZOLIŅA | 20 JUN 2002 | LAT | 1.55 |
15. | Anouk VICTOR | USA | 1.55 | |
Drea THOMPSON | USA | NM | ||
Arielle HO | USA | NM | ||
Mollie SPEIGHTS | 2002 | USA | NM | |
Tatiana ELLIOTT | USA | NM | ||
Fabiola DECLET TIRADO | 21 NOV 2001 | PUR | NM | |
Madison HEVESY | USA | NM | ||
Isabell-Mary LUIK | 09 APR 2004 | EST | NM | |
Ragen HODGE | USA | NM | ||
Riley BROWNE | USA | NM | ||
Julia VERSLUIS | USA | NM | ||
Angela FÖRSTER | 15 DEC 2001 | GER | NM |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morgan JUAREZ | USA | 3.78 | |
2. | Lilly CHOUINARD | USA | 3.75 | |
3. | Kynnedy DENNIS | USA | 3.60 | |
4. | Chloe TILTON | USA | 3.60 | |
4. | Keira HIGHT | USA | 3.60 | |
4. | Audrey WUERFFEL | USA | 3.60 | |
7. | Callie WILSON | USA | 3.60 | |
8. | Kiki STUCKER | USA | 3.60 | |
9. | Blythe HEHMEYER | USA | 3.45 | |
10. | Cosette FLEURY | USA | 3.45 | |
11. | Elise HALL | USA | 3.45 | |
12. | Emily HICKEY | USA | 3.30 | |
Bailey TART | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanis DAVID | 12 DEC 1997 | FRA | 6.64 | +0.6 |
2. | Viktoria GORLOVA | 22 MAY 2001 | RUS | 6.58 | +0.8 |
3. | Tiffany FLYNN | 02 SEP 1995 | USA | 6.55 | +0.5 |
4. | Chantel MALONE | 02 DEC 1991 | IVB | 6.26 | +1.6 |
5. | Rougui SOW | 07 JUN 1995 | FRA | 6.21 | +0.7 |
6. | Imani MOORE | 2003 | USA | 6.19 | +0.9 |
7. | Maoly ST-GERMAIN | 2002 | CAN | 6.06 | +0.6 |
8. | Ma'kala DAVIS | 01 OCT 2005 | USA | 6.02 | +0.9 |
9. | Courtney LINES | USA | 5.97 | +0.2 | |
10. | Na'Ilah MOORE | 1999 | USA | 5.90 | +1.5 |
11. | Destiny BAILEY-PERKINS | USA | 5.88 | +0.7 | |
12. | Natalia MADISON | USA | 5.86 | +0.6 | |
13. | Holly CASSELS | USA | 5.81 | +0.8 | |
14. | Faithlyn IRVING | 06 APR 2001 | JAM | 5.79 | +0.7 |
15. | Julia SUE-KAM-LING | USA | 5.78 | +0.3 | |
15. | Mia HEARD | 2001 | USA | 5.78 | +0.4 |
17. | Ebba HEDBERG | 23 SEP 2003 | SWE | 5.75 | +1.6 |
18. | Cameran GIST | 2004 | USA | 5.74 | +1.0 |
19. | Carolin BIELERT | 02 FEB 2003 | GER | 5.67 | +1.3 |
20. | Payton GUYE | USA | 5.66 | +0.9 | |
20. | Kaylan MCCONNEHEAD | USA | 5.66 | +1.1 | |
22. | Jiya HASTINGS | USA | 5.62 | +0.1 | |
23. | Kieran MARTIN | USA | 5.61 | +1.4 | |
24. | Jonysha PRUCIEN | USA | 5.60 | +1.3 | |
25. | Danni MCGONIGLE | USA | 5.59 | +1.3 | |
26. | Alexis WALLER | USA | 5.58 | +0.2 | |
27. | Leiya GREEN | 2002 | USA | 5.56 | +1.2 |
28. | Alexandria KENNEDY | 2005 | USA | 5.55 | +0.7 |
29. | Kennedy HOOD | 2004 | USA | 5.54 | +0.6 |
30. | Maude LÉVEILLÉ | 02 AUG 1995 | CAN | 5.52 | -0.1 |
31. | Nischa KING | USA | 5.49 | +1.1 | |
32. | Emma CROZIER-CAROLE | USA | 5.46 | +1.9 | |
32. | Scilla BENUSSI | 21 OCT 2000 | ITA | 5.46 | +1.1 |
32. | Kara MORAN | USA | 5.46 | +0.4 | |
35. | Isabell-Mary LUIK | 09 APR 2004 | EST | 5.44 | +1.4 |
36. | Meg GOEBEL | 07 MAR 2001 | USA | 5.40 | +0.2 |
37. | Mia LEWIS | USA | 5.39 | +0.8 | |
38. | Layloni WATSON | USA | 5.37 | +1.5 | |
38. | Laysha TUNTI | 2003 | CAN | 5.37 | +1.0 |
40. | Patrīcija OZOLIŅA | 20 JUN 2002 | LAT | 5.26 | +0.1 |
41. | Marie TCHOCKSI | USA | 5.25 | +2.7 | |
42. | Fabiola DECLET TIRADO | 21 NOV 2001 | PUR | 5.20 | +0.7 |
43. | Brooke FUNG-CHUNG | USA | 5.19 | +1.1 | |
44. | Trinyty GREGORY | USA | 5.16 | +0.4 | |
45. | Lauren JOHNSON | USA | 5.13 | +0.7 | |
46. | Olivia BROWN | 16 MAY 2001 | USA | 5.11 | +0.6 |
Asherah COLLINS | 14 NOV 2001 | USA | NM | ||
Rafaela MARCHINI | 06 JAN 2004 | BRA | NM | ||
Kendall MCDANIEL | 2002 | USA | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maura HUWALT | 12 JUN 2001 | USA | 16.16 |
2. | Erikka HILL | USA | 15.64 | |
3. | Alyssa RICHARD | USA | 14.62 | |
4. | Aaliyah MATHIS | USA | 14.49 | |
5. | Janae LARGINS | USA | 14.37 | |
6. | Alana LECOINTE | USA | 13.31 | |
7. | Calea JACKSON | 15 MAY 2005 | BAH | 12.96 |
8. | Kloey PICKENS | USA | 12.71 | |
9. | Alexandria HUNTER | USA | 12.60 | |
10. | Sofie GRÖNINGER | 12 JUN 2005 | GER | 12.31 |
11. | Samantha ENNIS | 08 JUL 2001 | USA | 11.79 |
Hannah HALL | 30 SEP 2000 | USA | NM | |
Tyniece BARCLAY | USA | NM | ||
Janiya CESAR | 2004 | USA | NM |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madison MALONE | 31 MAY 1999 | USA | 67.10 |
2. | Kali TERZA | 06 MAR 2003 | USA | 60.10 |
3. | Mackenzie WILSON | 18 AUG 2001 | CAN | 59.16 |
4. | Michaëlle VALENTIN | 22 MAR 2001 | USA | 58.47 |
5. | Erikka HILL | USA | 58.28 | |
6. | Imahni SINCLAIR | USA | 55.07 | |
7. | Gabby BRYAN | USA | 54.24 | |
8. | Hannah JUDGE | 01 MAY 2001 | USA | 53.66 |
9. | Lauralyn CLIFFORD | 2003 | CAN | 53.32 |
10. | Alexandria HUNTER | USA | 52.46 | |
11. | Janiya CESAR | 2004 | USA | 51.68 |
12. | Alana LECOINTE | USA | 50.07 | |
13. | Calea JACKSON | 15 MAY 2005 | BAH | 49.54 |
14. | Samantha HOLBROOK | USA | 49.32 | |
15. | Ashlyn GREEN | USA | 49.12 | |
16. | Dazanni HINTON | USA | 48.17 | |
17. | Emily DANIELSSON | USA | 47.86 | |
18. | Alliya BOOTHE | USA | 47.79 | |
19. | Annalee HARBISON | USA | 47.22 | |
20. | Alyssa RICHARD | USA | 46.18 | |
21. | Maya STEINES | USA | 45.84 | |
22. | Cameron SCHEIBLAUER | USA | 45.15 | |
23. | Samantha ENNIS | 08 JUL 2001 | USA | 44.76 |
24. | Fabrienne FOSTER | 02 DEC 2002 | JAM | 44.71 |
Gabrielle HARDING | USA | NM |
Invitational Events - F
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aidan O'GORMAN | USA | 14:15.46 | |
2. | Seth MARTINEZ | USA | 14:17.66 | |
3. | Kameron WALLIZADA | 08 OCT 2002 | USA | 14:20.01 |
4. | Christian GILLER | USA | 14:27.80 | |
5. | Michael TOPPI | USA | 14:30.02 | |
6. | Thomas WEILER | USA | 14:30.52 | |
7. | Andrew HAMMEL | USA | 14:37.41 | |
8. | Alan DEOGRACIAS | USA | 14:38.00 | |
9. | Coleman CRONK | USA | 14:41.28 | |
10. | Cormac O'BRIEN | USA | 14:45.41 | |
11. | Bernardo BARNHART | USA | 14:50.29 | |
12. | Antoine LAIGLE | 16 JUL 1999 | FRA | 14:51.19 |
13. | Sem SULTANOV | USA | 15:01.21 | |
14. | Sebastian HERNANDEZ | USA | 15:06.80 | |
15. | Justin TACKLING | USA | 15:08.70 | |
16. | Elijah HOLBROOK | USA | 15:10.84 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conner MCCLURE | USA | 5.27 | |
2. | Simon SEID | 17 JUL 2004 | USA | 5.27 |
3. | Aj JOHNSON | USA | 5.17 | |
4. | Harrison RICE | 14 JAN 2000 | USA | 5.17 |
5. | Maddox HAMM | USA | 5.17 | |
6. | Zane GIBSON | USA | 4.77 | |
6. | Kayden CECIL | USA | 4.77 | |
Joey BADALAMENTI | 11 NOV 2000 | USA | NM | |
Noah BITTER | USA | NM | ||
Kobe BABIN | 2002 | USA | NM |
Invitational Events - F
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dafni-Eftychia-Tereza LAVASA | 12 JUL 2001 | GRE | 16:08.90 |
2. | Liina WINBORN | 26 SEP 2001 | FIN | 16:57.30 |
3. | Caroline BAUER | 2003 | USA | 17:01.74 |
4. | Aspen GORDON | USA | 17:02.45 | |
5. | Erica FISHER | 26 NOV 2000 | USA | 17:04.46 |
6. | Ciara MILES | USA | 17:08.96 | |
7. | Mya BODRATO | USA | 17:14.37 | |
8. | Zoe SMITH | USA | 17:29.91 | |
9. | Emily KRINEY | USA | 17:30.39 | |
10. | Breanna STUART | USA | 17:31.61 | |
11. | Emma MUSSANTE | USA | 17:37.80 | |
12. | Haley HASTY | USA | 17:41.86 | |
Anna JAMES | USA | DNF | ||
Anna SENTNER | USA | DNF | ||
Isabella RICHARDSON | 14 OCT 2003 | NZL | DNF | |
Kelsey PONTIUS | 1991 | USA | DNF | |
Elle MEZZIO | USA | DNF |
Invitational Events - F
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara SISTERMANN | 26 APR 2004 | GER | 4.15 |
2. | Kennedy DRISH | USA | 4.05 | |
2. | Journey GURLEY | USA | 4.05 | |
4. | Erin KELLEHER | USA | 4.05 | |
5. | Diamara PLANELL | 16 FEB 1993 | PUR | 4.05 |
6. | Nicole JANSE VAN RENSBURG | 2001 | RSA | 4.05 |
7. | Madeline DUTZ | USA | 3.90 | |
8. | Luciana GÓMEZ IRIONDO | 19 DEC 2003 | ARG | 3.90 |
9. | Lakelyn BASS | 06 SEP 2001 | USA | 3.75 |
9. | Nicole SHEPHERD | USA | 3.75 | |
11. | Kate SANDER | USA | 3.75 | |
Ella DOLCE | USA | NM | ||
Sydney NICHOLSON | USA | NM |