Directed by
Cuba Gooding Jr. |
Writing Credits
Eitan Gorlin | ... | (written by) and |
Cuba Gooding Jr. | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
M.J. Alhabeeb Jr. | ... | associate producer |
Bill Black | ... | producer |
Michael S. Chandler | ... | co-producer |
Eric Colley | ... | executive producer |
Miodrag Colombo | ... | co-producer |
Greg Crowder | ... | co-producer |
Kimberley T. Curtis | ... | associate producer (as Kimberley T. Zulkowski) |
Owl Martin Dwyer | ... | co-producer (as Ryan Martin Dwyer) |
Shawn Lin Fang | ... | producer |
Eitan Gorlin | ... | producer |
Catherine Hudson | ... | co-producer |
Todd Lewis | ... | executive producer |
Anjul Nigam | ... | producer |
Jonathan Podwil | ... | post production producer |
Eve Pomerance | ... | producer |
Amy Rodrigue | ... | executive producer |
Pierre Romain | ... | co-executive producer |
Beesham A. Seecharan | ... | associate producer (as Beesham Seecharan) |
Hallie Shepherd | ... | producer |
Hilary Shor | ... | producer |
Steve Straka | ... | producer |
Peter Toumbekis | ... | producer |
Maxx Tsai | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeffery Alan Jones |
Cinematography by
Wedigo von Schultzendorff |
Editing by
Keith Reamer |
Casting By
Billy Hopkins | ||
Ashley Ingram | ||
Eve Pomerance |
Production Design by
Kevin C. Lang |
Set Decoration by
Angela Gail Schroeder |
Costume Design by
Christina Flannery |
Makeup Department
Timothy Blackburn | ... | hair stylist |
Bailey Domke | ... | makeup artist |
Karri Farris | ... | key makeup artist |
Courtney Lether | ... | makeup department head |
Annabelle MacNeal | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Bernadette Gonzales | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael S. Chandler | ... | first assistant director |
Ashley Foster | ... | second assistant director |
Mike Leonard | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Brooke Arata | ... | assistant property master |
Brigitte Faucheaux | ... | video graphics designer |
Joseph Cassady Harris | ... | set dresser |
Keene Kopper | ... | scenic artist |
Ryan LeBlanc | ... | greensman |
Justine Love | ... | art department coordinator |
Arthur Kirk Martin | ... | gang boss/set dressing |
Justin Meriwether | ... | leadman |
Nicole Joubert Pazos | ... | art department coordinator (as Nicole Joubert) |
Andrew Preen | ... | set dresser |
Patrick Roig | ... | on set dresser |
Sound Department
Lorita de la Cerna | ... | foley artist |
Rusty Dunn | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Rob Embrey | ... | post sound coordinator |
K. Joshua Fernberg | ... | sound effects editor |
Zack Goldsborough | ... | sound recordist |
Steven Huerstel | ... | boom operator |
Jeffery Alan Jones | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Alexander Jongbloed | ... | foley editor |
Jacob Ortiz | ... | adr mixer |
Richard Schexnayder | ... | sound mixer |
Bruce Stubblefield | ... | dialogue editor |
Michael Toji | ... | VP: Post Production Services |
Special Effects by
Edward Joubert | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Sean Gleaves | ... | digital effects artist |
Stunts
Sean Paul Braud | ... | stunts |
Danny Cosmo | ... | stunt driver |
Chris J. Fanguy | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Tyler Galpin | ... | stunt performer |
Joseph Singletary | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brad Baker | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Sean Brown | ... | grip / head tech |
Victor Brunette | ... | video playback supervisor |
Paul Charbonnet | ... | drone operator |
Kenneth Coblentz | ... | dolly grip |
Gonzalo Gonzalez | ... | best boy electric |
Andrei Klein | ... | loader |
David McGill | ... | steadicam operator |
Patti Perret | ... | still photographer |
Nancy Piraquive | ... | second assistant camera |
Josh Rogers | ... | drone operator |
James Selph | ... | key grip |
James Allen Sheppard | ... | video assist operator |
Casting Department
Brent Caballero | ... | location casting |
Charlotte Gale | ... | casting associate |
Eve Pomerance | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Thayer Abaigael | ... | key costumer |
Michelle M. Hebert | ... | costume supervisor |
Kenneth Latour | ... | costume intern |
Alcee Stoller | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Luca Gabriele Rossetti | ... | post production supervisor |
Rob Sciarratta | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Location Management
Ashley Bunge | ... | key assistant location manager |
David Fields | ... | location assistant |
Charlie French | ... | locations |
Elston Howard | ... | location manager |
Shiela O'Neill | ... | location assistant (as Shiela Melan) |
Keith Rubin Jr. | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Sam Fein | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Sandy Parker | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Lionel Johnson | ... | transportation captain |
Kendall Kelley | ... | transportation coordinator |
Buddy Pine | ... | honeywagon |
Additional Crew
Annie Avlon | ... | sales assistant |
Sarah Chatagnier | ... | set production assistant |
David Comardelle | ... | stand-in |
Jean Dalsin | ... | set production assistant |
Alicia Dean | ... | additional set production assistant |
Stephen R Foreht | ... | production counsel (as Stephen Foreht) |
Bryan Gardiner | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Scott Goldie | ... | production secretary |
Bernadette Gonzales | ... | production supervisor |
Ruston Henry Jr. | ... | additional set production assistant |
Emory Maginnis | ... | insurance broker |
Alexander Salazar | ... | key set production assistant |
Scott Schaffer | ... | clearances / product placement |
Erik Skramstad | ... | additional set production assistant |
Jordan Tyner | ... | assistant to cuba gooding jr. |
Thanks
Kelly Jean Badgley | ... | special thanks |
Michael Bentt | ... | special thanks |
Amy Dichter | ... | special thanks (as Amy Ulrich) |
Stan Hoffman | ... | special thanks |
Cedric Jones | ... | special thanks |
Reuven Kahane | ... | special thanks |
Jeff Nimoy | ... | special thanks |
Jennifer Oliverio | ... | special thanks |
Angela Quintana | ... | special thanks |
Camron Robertson | ... | special thanks |
Jade Sealey | ... | special thanks |
K. Snyder | ... | special thanks |
Wolfie Trausch | ... | special thanks |
Michael Woodley | ... | special thanks |
Kim Yarbrough | ... | special thanks |