The 100 (TV Series 2014–2020) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
The 100 (TV Series 2014–2020) Poster

(2014–2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Dean White ... (24 episodes, 2014-2020)
Ed Fraiman ... (9 episodes, 2014-2020)
P.J. Pesce ... (9 episodes, 2014-2020)
Mairzee Almas ... (5 episodes, 2014-2018)
Omar Madha ... (5 episodes, 2014-2018)
John F. Showalter ... (5 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tim Scanlan ... (5 episodes, 2016-2020)
Ian Samoil ... (5 episodes, 2017-2020)
Antonio Negret ... (4 episodes, 2014-2019)
Alex Kalymnios ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matt Barber ... (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Uta Briesewitz ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Henry Ian Cusick ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael C. Blundell ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Behring ... (1 episode, 2014)
Milan Cheylov ... (1 episode, 2014)
Steven DePaul ... (1 episode, 2014)
Bharat Nalluri ... (1 episode, 2014)
Wayne Rose ... (1 episode, 2014)
Bob Morley ... (1 episode, 2019)
April Mullen ... (1 episode, 2019)
Amanda Tapping ... (1 episode, 2019)
Marshall Virtue ... (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Cliett ... (1 episode, 2020)
Jessica Harmon ... (1 episode, 2020)
Amyn Kaderali ... (1 episode, 2020)
Lindsey Morgan ... (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Rothenberg ... (1 episode, 2020)
Amanda Row ... (1 episode, 2020)
Sherwin Shilati ... (1 episode, 2020)
Diana Valentine ... (1 episode, 2020)
Aprill Winney ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Kass Morgan ... (based on the book by) (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Kass Morgan ... (based upon the book by) (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jason Rothenberg ... (developed by) (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jason Rothenberg ... (written by) (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jason Rothenberg ... (written for television by) (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Charmaine De Grate ... (staff writer) (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Charmaine De Grate ... (executive story editor) (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Charmaine De Grate ... (story editor) (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Charmaine De Grate ... (story editor) (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Charmaine De Grate ... (written by) (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Heidi Cole McAdams ... (story editor) (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Heidi Cole McAdams ... (executive story editor) (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Heidi Cole McAdams ... (written by) (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kim Shumway ... (executive story editor) (24 episodes, 2014-2020)
Kim Shumway ... (written by) (24 episodes, 2014-2020)
Julie Benson ... (executive story editor) (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Julie Benson ... (story editor) (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Julie Benson ... (written by) (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Shawna Benson ... (executive story editor) (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Shawna Benson ... (story editor) (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Shawna Benson ... (written by) (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Justine Juel Gillmer ... (executive story editor) (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Justine Juel Gillmer ... (written by) (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lauren Muir ... (staff writer) (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lauren Muir ... (story editor) (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lauren Muir ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nikki Goldwaser ... (story editor) (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nikki Goldwaser ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Miranda Kwok ... (executive story editor) (16 episodes, 2017-2020)
Miranda Kwok ... (written by) (16 episodes, 2017-2020)
Dorothy Fortenberry ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dorothy Fortenberry ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Aaron Ginsburg ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2014-2018)
Wade McIntyre ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2014-2018)
Akela Cooper ... (executive story editor) (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Akela Cooper ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kira Snyder ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Charles Grant Craig ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Bruce Miller ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Drew Lindo ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jeff Vlaming ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tracy Bellomo ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2014)
T.J. Brady ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2014)
Elizabeth Craft ... (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2014)
Elizabeth Craft ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Fain ... (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Fain ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2014)
Rasheed Newson ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2014)
Javier Grillo-Marxuach ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2016)
Terri Hughes Burton ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alyssa Clark ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sean Crouch ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Angeli ... (written by) (1 episode, 2014)
Andrei Haq ... (story by) (1 episode, 2014)
James Thorpe ... (written by) (1 episode, 2014)
Morgan Gendel ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Ron Milbauer ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Bragg ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Georgia Lee ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Blythe Ann Johnson ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Ross Knight ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Erica Meredith ... (written by) (1 episode, 2020)
Lina Patel ... (staff writer) (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Eliza Taylor ...  Clarke Griffin / ... 100 episodes, 2014-2020
Marie Avgeropoulos ...  Octavia Blake 100 episodes, 2014-2020
Bob Morley ...  Bellamy Blake 97 episodes, 2014-2020
Lindsey Morgan ...  Raven Reyes 98 episodes, 2014-2020
Richard Harmon ...  John Murphy 90 episodes, 2014-2020
Paige Turco ...  Dr. Abigail Griffin / ... 85 episodes, 2014-2020
Henry Ian Cusick ...  Marcus Kane 80 episodes, 2014-2019
Christopher Larkin ...  Monty Green 72 episodes, 2014-2019
Jarod Joseph ...  Nathan Miller 66 episodes, 2014-2020
Isaiah Washington ...  Thelonious Jaha 60 episodes, 2014-2018
Sachin Sahel ...  Dr. Eric Jackson 59 episodes, 2014-2020
Devon Bostick ...  Jasper Jordan 56 episodes, 2014-2017
Tasya Teles ...  Echo 54 episodes, 2015-2020
Adina Porter ...  Indra 54 episodes, 2014-2020
Luisa d'Oliveira ...  Emori / ... 44 episodes, 2015-2020
Chelsey Reist ...  Harper McIntyre 40 episodes, 2014-2018
Ricky Whittle ...  Lincoln 34 episodes, 2014-2019
Jessica Harmon ...  Niylah 32 episodes, 2016-2020
Lola Flanery ...  Madi Griffin 31 episodes, 2018-2020
Shannon Kook ...  Jordan Green 30 episodes, 2018-2020
Tati Gabrielle ...  Gaia 29 episodes, 2017-2020
JR Bourne ...  Sheidheda / ... 26 episodes, 2019-2020
Chuku Modu ...  Dr. Gabriel Santiago / ... 25 episodes, 2019-2020
Ivana Milicevic ...  Charmaine Diyoza 23 episodes, 2018-2020
Thomas McDonell ...  Finn Collins 22 episodes, 2014-2019
Jojo Ahenkorah ...  Costa / ... 10 episodes, 2014-2017
Erica Cerra ...  A.L.I.E. / ... 21 episodes, 2015-2020
Alessandro Juliani ...  Jacapo Sinclair 19 episodes, 2014-2017
Shelby Flannery ...  Hope Diyoza 17 episodes, 2019-2020
Zach McGowan ...  King Roan / ... 17 episodes, 2016-2020
Alycia Debnam-Carey ...  Lexa 17 episodes, 2014-2020
Katie Stuart ...  Zoe Monroe / ... 15 episodes, 2014-2016
Michael Beach ...  Charles Pike 13 episodes, 2016-2019
Eve Harlow ...  Maya Vie 13 episodes, 2014-2019
Chris Shields ...  David Miller / ... 11 episodes, 2014-2017
Genevieve Buechner ...  Fox 11 episodes, 2014-2016
William Miller ...  Paxton 'Graveyard' McCreary 11 episodes, 2018
Jordan Bolger ...  Miles Ezekiel Shaw 11 episodes, 2018-2019
John Pyper-Ferguson ...  Bill Cadogan 10 episodes, 2017-2020
Johnny Whitworth ...  Cage Wallace 10 episodes, 2014-2015
Bethany Brown ...  Jade Royal Guard / ... 10 episodes, 2019
Lee Majdoub ...  Nelson 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Jonathan Whitesell ...  Bryan 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Toby Levins ...  Lt. Carl Emerson 10 episodes, 2015-2016
Ty Olsson ...  Nyko 10 episodes, 2014-2017
Karen Holness ...  Blythe Ann 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Dean Marshall ...  Jae 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Raymond J. Barry ...  President Dante Wallace 9 episodes, 2014-2015
Rekha Sharma ...  Dr. Lorelei Tsing 9 episodes, 2014-2015
Donna Yamamoto ...  Hannah Green 9 episodes, 2016
Luc Roderique ...  Penn 9 episodes, 2014-2020
Kendall Cross ...  Major Byrne 8 episodes, 2014-2015
Jason Diaz ...  Levitt 8 episodes, 2020
Alaina Huffman ...  Nikki 8 episodes, 2020
Tom Stevens ...  Trey 8 episodes, 2019-2020
Adam Lolacher ...  Jeremiah 8 episodes, 2020
Dichen Lachman ...  Anya 7 episodes, 2014
Chai Hansen ...  Ilian 7 episodes, 2017
Tattiawna Jones ...  Dr. Simone Lightbourne VI / ... 7 episodes, 2019
Nadia Hilker ...  Luna 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Kyra Zagorsky ...  Kara Cooper 7 episodes, 2018
Keenan Tracey ...  Sterling 7 episodes, 2014
Rhiannon Fish ...  Ontari 7 episodes, 2016
Barbara Beall ...  Sangeda Delegate (Brell) / ... 7 episodes, 2018
Sean Kuling ...  Cassius 7 episodes, 2019
Xavier de Guzman ...  Knight 7 episodes, 2020
Sean Quan ...  Rex 7 episodes, 2020
Neil Sandilands ...  Titus 6 episodes, 2016
Sara Thompson ...  Josephine Lightbourne 6 episodes, 2019-2020
Aaron Miko ...  John #2 / ... 6 episodes, 2014-2016
Ashleigh LaThrop ...  Priya Desai VII / ... 6 episodes, 2019
Thomas Cocquerel ...  Ryker Desai IX 6 episodes, 2019
Ben Sullivan ...  Riley 6 episodes, 2017
Dakota Daulby ...  Sheidheda 6 episodes, 2019-2020
Kat Ruston ...  Sierra Royal Guard / ... 6 episodes, 2019
Max Montesi ...  Lindo / ... 6 episodes, 2018-2020
Eli Goree ...  Wells Jaha 4 episodes, 2014-2017
Paul Lazenby ...  Rockline Warrior / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2018
William Coyne ...  Ambassador #2 1 episode, 2016
Steve Talley ...  Kyle Wick 5 episodes, 2014-2015
Mike Dopud ...  Michael Vinson 5 episodes, 2018
Sarah-Jane Redmond ...  Kaylee Lee 5 episodes, 2019
Neal McDonough ...  Anders 5 episodes, 2020
Shaine Jones Shaine Jones ...  Gillmer / ... 5 episodes, 2016
Megan Danso ...  Layla / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2019
Camden Filtness ...  James 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Dylan Kingwell ...  Luca 5 episodes, 2020
Max Archibald ...  Believer Boy 5 episodes, 2020
Josh Ssettuba ...  Connor 3 episodes, 2014
Terry Chen ...  Commander Shumway 4 episodes, 2014
Jonathan Scarfe ...  Conductor / ... 4 episodes, 2020
Aleks Paunovic ...  Gustus 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Albert Nicholas ...  Cosser 4 episodes, 2018
Jarett John ...  Ice Nation Warrior / ... 4 episodes, 2017
Shane Symons ...  Jones 4 episodes, 2014-2016
Sharon Taylor ...  Council Member #2 4 episodes, 2014
Bill Marchant ...  Senior Council Member 4 episodes, 2014
St. John Myers ...  Ethan (12 Yrs) 4 episodes, 2018
Hiro Kanagawa ...  Council Member #3 4 episodes, 2014
Brad Kelly ...  Harris / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2018
Cory Gruter-Andrew ...  Aden 4 episodes, 2016
Alyson Bath ...  Bree 4 episodes, 2014-2017
Lucia Walters ...  Miranda 4 episodes, 2019
Glenn Ennis ...  Grounder Guard / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2019
Nick Hunnings ...  Lee / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2015
James Michalopolous ...  Fio 4 episodes, 2015-2017
Josh Collins ...  Otis 4 episodes, 2020
Miles Chalmers Miles Chalmers ...  Zev 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Chris Browning ...  Jake Griffin 3 episodes, 2014-2019
Christian Sloan ...  Ambassador #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Julia Dominczak ...  Singing Grounder / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Jedidiah Goodacre ...  Craig 2 episodes, 2015
Rob Hayter ...  Whitman / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Kate Vernon ...  Diana Sydney 3 episodes, 2014
Christine Willes ...  Vera Kane 3 episodes, 2014
Joseph Gatt ...  Tristan 3 episodes, 2014
Brenda Strong ...  Queen Nia 3 episodes, 2016-2019
Sean Maguire ...  Russell Lightbourne 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Chad Rook ...  Hatch 3 episodes, 2020
Ian Tracey ...  Vincent Vie 3 episodes, 2015
Cole Vigue Cole Vigue ...  Hardy 3 episodes, 2017
Celia Reid ...  Roma 3 episodes, 2014-2016
Catherine Lough Haggquist ...  Council Member #1 3 episodes, 2014
David Lennon ...  Tarik 3 episodes, 2018
Jared Kurtenbach Jared Kurtenbach ...  Chase 3 episodes, 2016
Alex Pangburn ...  Hayes 3 episodes, 2017
Emily Haine ...  Keenan / ... 3 episodes, 2014
Georgia Hacche ...  Denae (Sick Grounder) 3 episodes, 2016
Seth Whittaker ...  Kane's Opponent / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2018
Ryan William MacDonald Ryan William MacDonald ...  Flame Keeper Scout 3 episodes, 2017
Amélie Eve ...  Rose 3 episodes, 2019
Ian Butcher ...  Bryson / ... 3 episodes, 2019
James Neate ...  Chris / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Britt Irvin ...  Alyssa 3 episodes, 2020
Garfield Wilson ...  Dante's Guard / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Darren Mann ...  Chivalrous Boy #3 / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Alex Barima ...  Kwame 3 episodes, 2020
Leah Hennessey Leah Hennessey ...  Luca's Mom 3 episodes, 2020
Victor Zinck Jr. ...  Dax 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Primo Allon ...  Chief Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Mik Byskov ...  Otan 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Levi Meaden ...  Drew 2 episodes, 2014
Cassandra Ebner ...  Female Wonkru / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Brendon Zub ...  Delano 1 episode, 2014
Rhys Ward ...  Atom 2 episodes, 2014
Monique Ganderton ...  Aurora Blake 2 episodes, 2014-2020
Izabela Vidovic ...  Charlotte 2 episodes, 2014
Darren Moore ...  Orlando 2 episodes, 2020
Nevis Unipan ...  Young Hope (10 Yrs) 2 episodes, 2020
Iola Evans ...  Callie 2 episodes, 2020
Manny Jacinto ...  Boy #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Jake Croker Jake Croker ...  Healthy Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Leah Gibson ...  Gina Martin 2 episodes, 2016
Bradley Stryker ...  Baylis 2 episodes, 2017
Jenna Berman ...  Karina 2 episodes, 2018
Amber Taylor ...  Young Hope (6 Yrs) 2 episodes, 2020
Reese Alexander ...  Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2019
Brendan Meyer ...  Myles 2 episodes, 2014
Beckham Skodje ...  Ethan / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Gwynyth Walsh ...  Josephine Lightbourne VII 2 episodes, 2019
Stefania Indelicato ...  Joanna / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2020
Zak Santiago ...  Semet 2 episodes, 2016
Ian Pala ...  Dr. Gabriel Santiago 2 episodes, 2019
Tanaya Beatty ...  Mel 2 episodes, 2014
Greyston Holt ...  Marcus Kane II / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Carlo Marks ...  Cillian 2 episodes, 2019
Josh Blacker ...  Captain Meredith 2 episodes, 2020
Sunita Prasad ...  Shoana 2 episodes, 2020
Michael J Rogers ...  Denby 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Ben Cotton ...  Red 2 episodes, 2014
Elfina Luk ...  Rankin 2 episodes, 2018
Malcolm Masters ...  Conductor Corbett 2 episodes, 2020
Morgan Taylor Campbell ...  Caris 2 episodes, 2015
Jeremy Jones ...  Robert 2 episodes, 2018
Darien Martin ...  Royal Guard 2 episodes, 2018
Teach Grant ...  Ridley 2 episodes, 2014
Eric Mazimpaka Eric Mazimpaka ...  Second Polis Sentry / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Christopher Judge ...  Azgeda Warrior / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Zoe Wiesenthal ...  Adria / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Joey Coleman ...  Taggart 2 episodes, 2017
Dejan Loyola ...  Chivalrous Boy #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Tristan Jensen ...  Captain Sea Grounder 2 episodes, 2016
Matthew Mandzij ...  Ark Guard #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Casey Manderson ...  Tai 2 episodes, 2019
Artine Tony Browne ...  Intimidating Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2014
John DeSantis ...  Gideon / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Patrick Sabongui ...  Rebel Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Nisreen Slim ...  Dying Woman / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Cameron Roberts ...  Artigas 2 episodes, 2014
Aatash Amir ...  Atohl 2 episodes, 2015
Milli Wilkinson ...  Young Echo 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Jane Craven ...  Miss Lucy / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Dagan Nish Dagan Nish ...  Grounder Guard #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Tina Grant ...  Stone Conductor 2 episodes, 2020
Kyle Warren ...  Kirsch 2 episodes, 2020
Carly Buhler ...  Arabel 2 episodes, 2019
Kaylah Zander ...  Tosh 2 episodes, 2019
Shaw Madson ...  Angry Parent #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2020
Colin Lawrence ...  Grounder Warrior / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Stephanie Izsak ...  Hayden 2 episodes, 2020
James Pizzinato ...  Richards 2 episodes, 2015
Skylar Radzion ...  Brooke / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Natasha Denis Natasha Denis ...  Podakru Warrior / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Rohan Campbell ...  Dave 2 episodes, 2019
Yee Jee Tso ...  Cameron 2 episodes, 2020
AJ Simmons AJ Simmons ...  Anamay / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Chris Bradford ...  Luca's Father 2 episodes, 2020
Fraser Corbett ...  Geo Terrorist / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2019
Hamza Fouad ...  Terrorist Abductor 2 episodes, 2019
Deni DeLory ...  Paula 2 episodes, 2020
Mark Gibbon ...  Bounty Hunter / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Thomas Nicholson ...  Sanctum Prime Guard 1 / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Stephen Adekolu ...  Wonkru Guard 2 episodes, 2020
Alan Mak ...  Male Cipher Tech 2 episodes, 2020
Xander Hall ...  Command Disciple / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Hugo Raymundo ...  Hugo 1 episode, 2018
Will E. McDonald ...  Wilson 1 episode, 2017
Lisa Chandler ...  Observant Guard 1 episode, 2019
Janene Carleton ...  Disciple / ... 1 episode, 2014-2020
Emy Aneke ...  Mount Weather Soldier #1 / ... 1 episode, 2015
Kelly Hu ...  Callie 'Cece' Cartwig 1 episode, 2014
Lilah Fitzgerald ...  Reese Lemkin 1 episode, 2014
Olivia Steele Falconer ...  Young Octavia 1 episode, 2014-2018
Mac Brandt ...  Tor Lemkin 1 episode, 2014
Saidah Arrika Ekulona ...  Nygel 1 episode, 2014
Steve Bacic ...  Caliban 1 episode, 2014
Wesley MacInnes ...  Derek 1 episode, 2014
Elizabeth Truman Elizabeth Truman ...  Baby Hope 1 episode, 2020
Chloe Babcook ...  Trina 1 episode, 2014
Spencer Drever ...  Young Bellamy 1 episode, 2014
Matteo Stefan Matteo Stefan ...  Del 1 episode, 2014
Joshua Murdoch Joshua Murdoch ...  Trapped Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Adain Bradley ...  Reese 1 episode, 2020
Andrew Francis ...  Boy in Mask 1 episode, 2014
Zach Martin Zach Martin ...  Pascal 1 episode, 2014
Freda Perry Freda Perry ...  Council Member #1 1 episode, 2014
Michael Jonsson ...  Esop 1 episode, 2017
Diana Pavlovská ...  Rock Line Ambassador 1 episode, 2017
Jesse James Pierce ...  Louis 1 episode, 2017
Bob Frazer ...  Captain Stevens 1 episode, 2018
Kamran Fulleylove ...  Dev 1 episode, 2020
Leo Howard ...  August 1 episode, 2020
Klarc Jerome Wilson ...  Disciple 1 episode, 2020
Jonathan Alexander ...  Deek 1 episode, 2014
Sarwan Badesha ...  Arker 1 episode, 2014
Osric Chau ...  Red Eyed Boy 1 episode, 2014
Luvia Petersen ...  Sienna 1 episode, 2014
Alison Thornton ...  Grounder Tris 1 episode, 2014
Valerie Tian ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2014
Birkett Turton ...  Apprentice 1 episode, 2014
Graham Shiels ...  Quint 1 episode, 2015
Nesta Cooper ...  Shay 1 episode, 2016
Roger Cross ...  Commander Cole McAdams 1 episode, 2016
Erin Aubrey ...  Blue Cliff Warrior 1 episode, 2017
Loyd Bateman ...  Anat 1 episode, 2017
Peter Flemming ...  Mark 1 episode, 2017
Jana Mitsoula ...  Willa (Ilian's Mother) 1 episode, 2017
Colin Decker Colin Decker ...  Falk 1 episode, 2018
Sean Owen Roberts ...  Wayne Szybunka 1 episode, 2018
Chelah Horsdal ...  Dr. Simone Lightbourne 1 episode, 2019
Craig Arnold ...  Tristan 1 episode, 2020
Matt Reimer Matt Reimer ...  Disciple A 1 episode, 2020
Bart Anderson Bart Anderson ...  Griff 1 episode, 2014
Giacomo Baessato ...  Diggs 1 episode, 2014
Ella Pitkin Ella Pitkin ...  Young Clarke 1 episode, 2014
Tatiana Turner ...  Angry Parent #1 1 episode, 2014
Eric Breker ...  Sergeant Lovejoy 1 episode, 2015
Yasmine Aker ...  Dr. Peri Gordon 1 episode, 2016
George Tchortov ...  Derrick 1 episode, 2016
Imogen Tear ...  Maddie 1 episode, 2017-2018
Kyle Toy ...  Ilian's Brother 1 episode, 2017
Jason Vaisvila Jason Vaisvila ...  Ice Nation Healer 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Hutch ...  Lead COG 1 episode, 2019
Crystal Balint ...  Grace Cadogan 1 episode, 2020
David Benedict Brown ...  Farmer 1 episode, 2020
Murry Peeters ...  Laughing Kid 1 episode, 2014
Arleo Dordar Arleo Dordar ...  Lexa's Guard 1 episode, 2015
Jim Shield ...  Grounder Warrior #1 1 episode, 2016
Paul C. Grenier ...  Trikru Warrior 1 episode, 2017
Victoria Katongo Victoria Katongo ...  Arker Woman 1 episode, 2017
Darcy Laurie ...  Tybe 1 episode, 2017
Julien Hyacinthe ...  Cooper Arker / ... 1 episode, 2018
Stew McLean ...  McCreary Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Jarryd Baine ...  Joaquin 1 episode, 2019
Jason Tremblay Jason Tremblay ...  Isaac 1 episode, 2019
Victor Ayala ...  Horace 1 episode, 2014
Ty Benefield Ty Benefield ...  Young Wells 1 episode, 2014
Jessica Racz Jessica Racz ...  Sobbing Kid 1 episode, 2014
Dean Redman ...  Guard 1 episode, 2014
Suzanne Ristic Suzanne Ristic ...  Woman 1 episode, 2014
Conrad Whitaker ...  Tranq Gun Guard 1 episode, 2014
Finn Wolfhard ...  Zoran 1 episode, 2014
Tiara Sorensen Tiara Sorensen ...  Lily 1 episode, 2015
Christian Tessier ...  Caspian 1 episode, 2015
Ava Wilson Ava Wilson ...  Little Girl On Bike 1 episode, 2016
Alika Autran ...  Sonya Hassler 1 episode, 2017
Orve Coello Orve Coello ...  Dead Grounder 1 episode, 2017
Paul Dzenkiw ...  Arker Man 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Cheon Garcia ...  Dakiva 1 episode, 2017
Ricardo Ortiz ...  Young Trikru Boy 1 episode, 2017
Ally Kaczynski Ally Kaczynski ...  Dead Female Defector 1 episode, 2018
Nick Marinos ...  Large Warrior 1 episode, 2018
Todd Scott Todd Scott ...  First Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Ben Daon ...  Bullied Child 1 episode, 2019
Doralynn Mui ...  Olivia 1 episode, 2019
Brea St. James ...  COG Warrior 1 episode, 2019
Warren Belle ...  Sergeant Scott 1 episode, 2014
Lizzie Boys ...  Patient 1 episode, 2014
Fulvio Cecere ...  Inspector Grus 1 episode, 2014
Nicole Hombrebueno ...  Satisfied Girl 1 episode, 2014
Melissa M. Montgomery ...  Culled Woman 1 episode, 2014
Chad Riley Chad Riley ...  Osias 1 episode, 2014
Jackson Berlin Jackson Berlin ...  Garza 1 episode, 2015
Sean Millington ...  Alpha Reaper 1 episode, 2015
Armando Canales Armando Canales ...  Follower 1 episode, 2016
Shawn Mendes ...  Macallan 1 episode, 2016
David Attar David Attar ...  Terro 1 episode, 2017
Jason Beaudoin ...  Rafel 1 episode, 2017
Brad Bergeron ...  Stevens 1 episode, 2017
James Clayton ...  Sonya's Husband 1 episode, 2017
Zara Durrani ...  Egyptian Scavenger 1 episode, 2017
Ray G. Thunderchild Ray G. Thunderchild ...  Wounded Old Man 1 episode, 2017
Anousha Alamian Anousha Alamian ...  Delphi Delegate 1 episode, 2018
Tommy Europe ...  Harris 1 episode, 2018
Lina Renna ...  Young Madi 1 episode, 2018
Jesse Stretch ...  Huge Wonkru Man 1 episode, 2018
Russ Watson Russ Watson ...  Prisoner Male Patient 1 episode, 2018
Neil Webb ...  Wonkru Warrior 1 episode, 2018
Paloma Kwiatkowski ...  Octavia Blodreina Double 1 episode, 2019
Carson Sanca ...  Bully 1 episode, 2019
Jason Bell ...  Scar 1 episode, 2020
Nicole Muñoz ...  Lucy 1 episode, 2020
Kate Bateman Kate Bateman ...  Woman 1 episode, 2014
Dalias Blake ...  Other Tech 1 episode, 2014
Troy Everett ...  Volunteer 1 episode, 2014
Mike Klemak Mike Klemak ...  Guard 1 episode, 2014
Todd Mann ...  Lead Guard 1 episode, 2015
Craig Blair ...  Lexa's Sentry 1 episode, 2016
Noah Dalton Danby ...  Ivon 1 episode, 2016
Eleanor Hall Eleanor Hall ...  Woman With Infinity Hair 1 episode, 2016
Sandra Dario Sandra Dario ...  Shallow Valley Ambassador 1 episode, 2017
Jason William Day ...  Azgeda Warrior 1 episode, 2017
John Ulmer John Ulmer ...  Dragged Dead Grounder 1 episode, 2017
Shayn Walker Shayn Walker ...  Trikru Warrior 1 episode, 2017
David Coles David Coles ...  Kuba (Prisoner #1) 1 episode, 2018
Daryl Ducharme Daryl Ducharme ...  Dexter 1 episode, 2018
Mike Kovac ...  Rabe 1 episode, 2018
Ian David Nsenga ...  Dead Male Defector 1 episode, 2018
Michael Patric ...  Nash 1 episode, 2018
Mikael Vierge ...  Triumphant Grounder 1 episode, 2018
Beatrice King ...  Faye 1 episode, 2019
Christin Park ...  Eriko 1 episode, 2020
Parmiss Sehat ...  Cora 1 episode, 2020
Michael Adamthwaite ...  Reaper 1 episode, 2014
Dalila Bela ...  Child / ... 1 episode, 2014
Serge Jaswal ...  Brixton Guard 1 episode, 2014
Quinn Lord ...  Young Member of The 100 1 episode, 2014
Joleigh Schultz Joleigh Schultz ...  Hard Looking Girl 1 episode, 2014
Jaime M. Callica ...  Mt. Weather Soldier 1 episode, 2015
Liam O'Neill ...  Little Boy Lovejoy 1 episode, 2015
Link Baker ...  Ice Nation Ambassador 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Hesp ...  Man 1 episode, 2016
Patrick Sparling ...  Polis Sentry 1 episode, 2016
Michael Strusievici Michael Strusievici ...  Gavriel 1 episode, 2016
Eric Bempong ...  Teenaged Grounder 1 episode, 2017
Eliza Faria Eliza Faria ...  Grounder Girl 1 episode, 2017
Melinda Michael ...  Ankara 1 episode, 2017
Charles Zuckermann Charles Zuckermann ...  Grizzled Warrior 1 episode, 2017
Marcus Aurelio ...  Angry Azgeda Warrior 1 episode, 2018
Glynis Davies ...  Elderly Azgeda Woman 1 episode, 2018
Raresh DiMofte ...  Large Wonkru Guard 1 episode, 2018
Phillip Mitchell ...  Large Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Corey Schmitt ...  Prisoner #2 1 episode, 2018
Sean Tyson ...  Miner #1 (ask Prisoner #1) 1 episode, 2018
Jason Cermak ...  Hull 1 episode, 2020
Kathleen Duborg Kathleen Duborg ...  August's Mom 1 episode, 2020
Eanna O'Dowd ...  Tobin 1 episode, 2020
Aaron Issacs Aaron Issacs ...  Voice in the Crowd #1 1 episode, 2014
Graem Beddoes ...  Harris 1 episode, 2015
Graham McDonald Graham McDonald ...  Bill 1 episode, 2016
Marilyn Norry ...  Enera 1 episode, 2016
Patrick Roccas ...  Azgeda Scout 1 episode, 2016
Craig Erickson ...  Arker Man 1 episode, 2017
Colin Foo ...  Pei Chao 1 episode, 2017
Laura Picado Laura Picado ...  Grounder Woman in Hood 1 episode, 2017
Levi Zachary Dunford Levi Zachary Dunford ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2018
Ian Rozylo ...  Diyoza Prime Guard 1 episode, 2018
Teana-Marie Smith ...  Greedy Female Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Kai Dolmans ...  Young Ash 1 episode, 2019
Samantha Hum ...  Female Terrorist 1 episode, 2019
Chris Robson Chris Robson ...  August's Dad 1 episode, 2020
Elysia Rotaru ...  Musgrave 1 episode, 2020
Aaron Hutchinson Aaron Hutchinson ...  Sergeant Langston 1 episode, 2014
Jaeson Lee ...  Tomac 1 episode, 2014
Matt Giannakos Matt Giannakos ...  Mount Weather Teenage Boy 1 episode, 2015
Donald Sales ...  Man 1 episode, 2015
Warren Abbott ...  Ark Jail Guard 1 episode, 2016
Carmel Amit ...  Female Street Vendor 1 episode, 2016
Dino Dinicolo ...  Zeke 1 episode, 2016
Yvonne Chapman ...  Pei's Daughter 1 episode, 2017
Nikki Wallin ...  Spitting Grounder 1 episode, 2017
Virgil Davies Virgil Davies ...  Virgil 1 episode, 2018
Adam Kelliher Adam Kelliher ...  War Horn Operator 1 episode, 2018
Kaare Anderson ...  Man 1 episode, 2019
Mark Krysko ...  Azgeda Speaking Warrior 1 episode, 2019
Jay Danziger Jay Danziger ...  Disciple 1 episode, 2020
Theresa Wong ...  Eriko's Mom 1 episode, 2020
Gaelan Beatty Gaelan Beatty ...  Shooter 1 episode, 2014
Pippa Mackie ...  Mount Weather Teenage Girl 1 episode, 2015
Tomas Mauro Tomas Mauro ...  Ark Tower Guard 1 episode, 2016
Gardiner Millar ...  Scarfaced Grounder 1 episode, 2016
Adam Ballantyne ...  Dying Grounder 1 episode, 2017
Matt Kennedy ...  Jacov 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Koenig ...  Wailing Woman 1 episode, 2017
Camille Hollett-French ...  Armed Miner 1 episode, 2018
Justin Turnbull ...  Miner #1 1 episode, 2018
Justin Breault ...  Golden Guard 1 episode, 2019
Emma Oliver ...  Hope 1 episode, 2019
J.C. Williams ...  Lead Guard 1 episode, 2019
C. Douglas Quan ...  Eriko's Dad 1 episode, 2020
Bernie Yao ...  Sanctum Apprentice 1 episode, 2020
Jay Hindle ...  Supervising Med Tech 1 episode, 2014
Rick Dobran Rick Dobran ...  Merchant 1 episode, 2016
Lee Tichon ...  Pike's Guard 1 episode, 2016
Douglas Chapman ...  Big Arker 1 episode, 2017
Neal Kai Chung Neal Kai Chung ...  Baby Jordan 1 episode, 2018
Darryl Scheelar ...  Sonic Driller 1 episode, 2018
Arpad Balogh ...  Shield Guard Patrol #1 1 episode, 2019
Marshall Bingham ...  Miranda's Royal Guard 1 episode, 2019
Jacob Tazelaar ...  New Terrorist Leader 1 episode, 2019
Ana Volkhina Ana Volkhina ...  Rose's Mom 1 episode, 2019
Melanie Rose Wilson ...  Sanctumite Woman 1 episode, 2019
Michael Benyaer ...  Zahir 1 episode, 2020
Tyler Burrows ...  Convict 1 episode, 2020
Patrick Keating ...  Groundskeeper 1 episode, 2020
Frank Ferrucci ...  Mr. Peters 1 episode, 2015
Nathan Barrett ...  Young Man #1 1 episode, 2016
Jenn Forgie ...  Rhanda 1 episode, 2017
Kaiden Berge ...  Tech Savvy Miner 1 episode, 2018
Jay Clift ...  Shield Guard Patrol #2 1 episode, 2019
Tricia Collins ...  Tory 1 episode, 2019
Denis Kyzmim Denis Kyzmim ...  Rose's Dad 1 episode, 2019
Dustin Lloyd ...  Sanctum Guard 1 episode, 2019
Anesha Bailey ...  Young Trikru Woman 1 episode, 2020
Julie Lynn Mortensen ...  Miss Haggerman 1 episode, 2020
Crystal Verge ...  Mrs. Peters 1 episode, 2015
Ian Collins ...  Young Man #2 1 episode, 2016
Elizaveta Neretin ...  Woman (Resistor) 1 episode, 2018-2019
Christiaan Westerveld ...  Adjustor 1 episode, 2019
Naiah Cummins ...  Lead Disciple 1 episode, 2020
Donia Kash ...  Female Cipher Tech 1 episode, 2020
Mat Lo ...  Nurse Disciple 1 episode, 2020
Michelle C. Smith ...  Cell Block Guard 1 episode, 2020
James Jenkins James Jenkins ...  Lead Ice Grounder 1 episode, 2016
Donald Heng ...  Gabriel II 1 episode, 2019
Christina Lewall Christina Lewall ...  Armed Guard 1 episode, 2019
Wyatt Cameron ...  Guard 1 episode, 2020
Vera Frederickson ...  Kim 1 episode, 2020
Lana Jalissa ...  True Believer 1 episode, 2020
Kurt Ostlund ...  One of the Grounders 1 episode, 2015
Cameron Andres ...  Teenaged Boy 1 episode, 2019
Wonser De-Gbon ...  Female Tech 1 episode, 2020
Marisa Gold ...  Beautiful Young Woman 1 episode, 2020
Marcello Guedes ...  Sean 1 episode, 2020
Don Lew Don Lew ...  War Chief #1 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Chin Andrew Chin ...  Null Man 1 episode, 2019
Kelly McCabe ...  Team Six Leader 1 episode, 2019
Jason Bempong Jason Bempong ...  Beautiful Young Man 1 episode, 2020
Phillip Keohavong Phillip Keohavong ...  Disciple 1 episode, 2020
Camillia Mahal ...  Speaking Disciple 1 episode, 2020
Isla Sunar ...  Student #3 1 episode, 2020
Nico Amoroso Nico Amoroso ...  Drummer #1 1 episode, 2020
Julia Daye Julia Daye ...  Disciple 1 episode, 2020
Heather Feeney ...  Night Nurse 1 episode, 2020
Grace Sunar ...  Student #4 1 episode, 2020
Andre Tricoteux ...  War Chief #3 1 episode, 2017
Chris Couto Chris Couto ...  Drummer #2 1 episode, 2020
Shawn Macdonald ...  Ragged Man 1 episode, 2020
Logan McInnes ...  Student #5 1 episode, 2020
Lionel Anthony Misomali Lionel Anthony Misomali ...  Drummer #3 1 episode, 2020
Orla Eileen Oliver-Jay Orla Eileen Oliver-Jay ...  Baby Hope 1 episode, 2020
Otto Szabo ...  Person Watching 1 episode, 2020
Kenya Jordan ...  Singer 1 episode, 2020
Saoirse Kenzie Oliver-Jay Saoirse Kenzie Oliver-Jay ...  Baby Hope 1 episode, 2020
Benjamin Kim Benjamin Kim ...  Drummer #1 1 episode, 2020
Alexa Berard ...  Guitarist #2 1 episode, 2020
Peter Robinson ...  Musician #3 1 episode, 2020
Paul Kinman Paul Kinman ...  Musician #4 1 episode, 2020
Eden Rothenberg Eden Rothenberg ...  Sarah McAdams 1 episode, 2016
Kris Day Kris Day ...  Juvenile Prisoner unknown episodes
John Specogna ...  Ark Citizen / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
James Forrester James Forrester ...  Juvenile Delinquent (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joe Warshaw Joe Warshaw ...  Ice Nation Warrior (uncredited) unknown episodes
Adam P.W. Smith Adam P.W. Smith ...  Rock Line Clan Ambassador (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andrew Beha ...  Ice Nation Warrior (uncredited) unknown episodes
T. Michael Morris T. Michael Morris ...  Background Performer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Hedi Rian Hedi Rian ...  Healthy Grounder (uncredited) unknown episodes
Eoin Bates Eoin Bates ...  Arker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jim Eliason Jim Eliason ...  Grounder / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nicholas Dohy Nicholas Dohy ...  Believer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Charles Edward Bae Charles Edward Bae ...  Earth Monitor Tech (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gerardo Barcala Gerardo Barcala ...  Ark Civilian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Fred Cruz Fred Cruz ...  Louis Montgomery (uncredited) unknown episodes
Breanna Podlasly Breanna Podlasly ...  Grounder (uncredited) unknown episodes
Austin J.M. Ross Austin J.M. Ross ...  Tim Barlet (uncredited) unknown episodes
Adam Sugawara ...  Pianist (uncredited) unknown episodes
Leo Chiang ...  Ark Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Emmanuel Amadeo Badal Emmanuel Amadeo Badal ...  Dead Grounder (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nathan Cann ...  Sergeant Shaw (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mike Garthwaite Mike Garthwaite ...  Ice Grounder (uncredited) unknown episodes
David Hardware ...  Mountain Ambassador's Assistant (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kent R. Karemaker Kent R. Karemaker ...  Polis Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Maya Nadine ...  Ambassador - Glowing Forest (uncredited) unknown episodes
Barry Nerling Barry Nerling ...  Ice Nation Lieutenant (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tamiko Brownlee ...  Delphi Warrior (uncredited) unknown episodes
Linley Subryan ...  Trikru Warrior (uncredited) unknown episodes
Janvier Katabarwa ...  Cash (uncredited) unknown episodes
P.J. Pesce P.J. Pesce ...  Guitar Playing Arker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Derek Schnobb Derek Schnobb ...  Wonkru War Battalion (uncredited) unknown episodes
Paul Wu ...  Gladiator (uncredited) unknown episodes
Greg Zach Greg Zach ...  Kneeling Enemy (uncredited) unknown episodes
M.J. Kehler ...  Forager (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Leslie Morgenstein ... executive producer (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jason Rothenberg ... executive producer (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Tim Scanlan ... producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer / co-producer (99 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jae Marchant ... co-executive producer / producer (84 episodes, 2014-2019)
Dean White ... supervising producer / executive producer / co-executive producer (70 episodes, 2014-2018)
Aaron Ginsburg ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (58 episodes, 2014-2018)
Wade McIntyre ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (58 episodes, 2014-2018)
Kira Snyder ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (44 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kim Shumway ... executive producer / co-executive producer / producer (42 episodes, 2017-2020)
Emanuel Fidalgo ... associate producer / co-producer (42 episodes, 2018-2020)
Miranda Kwok ... supervising producer / co-producer / producer (42 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jeff Vlaming ... co-executive producer / executive producer (42 episodes, 2018-2020)
Drew Lindo ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (41 episodes, 2018-2020)
Charles Grant Craig ... co-executive producer (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alyssa Clark ... supervising producer / producer (29 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ed Fraiman ... executive producer / co-executive producer (29 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bruce Miller ... co-executive producer (28 episodes, 2014-2015)
Terri Hughes Burton ... co-executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justine Juel Gillmer ... co-producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Javier Grillo-Marxuach ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2016)
Sean Crouch ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Charles Lyall ... producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Erica Meredith ... producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Michael Angeli ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
James Thorpe ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Gina Girolamo ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Miller ... consulting producer / executive producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Morgan Gendel ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Ron Milbauer ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Heidi Cole McAdams ... producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Charmaine De Grate ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Georgia Lee ... producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Tracy Bellomo ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2014)
T.J. Brady ... producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Elizabeth Craft ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Fain ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Rasheed Newson ... producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Donald Munro ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Akela Cooper ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2015)
Cheryl Dolins ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2014)
Dieter Ismagil ... associate producer (1 episode, 2014)
Bharat Nalluri ... executive producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Tree Adams ... (57 episodes, 2016-2020)
Marc Dauer ... (29 episodes, 2014-2015)
Evan Frankfort ... (29 episodes, 2014-2015)
Liz Phair ... (29 episodes, 2014-2015)

Series Cinematography by 

Michael C. Blundell ... (69 episodes, 2014-2019)
Gerald Packer ... (16 episodes, 2020)
Philip Linzey ... (12 episodes, 2014)
Jim Stacey ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Nathaniel Goodman ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Jeff Granzow ... (26 episodes, 2016-2020)
Scot J. Kelly ... (20 episodes, 2014-2020)
Sara Mineo ... (15 episodes, 2014-2017)
David Kashevaroff ... (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hunter M. Via ... (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Daniel Martens ... (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Heather Goodwin Floyd ... (5 episodes, 2020)
Matt Barber ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Luyen Vu ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Colin Rich ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Russell Denove ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Barbara Gerard ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Martin Bernfeld ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Brock Hammitt ... (1 episode, 2015)
Randy Bricker ... (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Parkhurst ... (1 episode, 2019)
Katie Surh ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Casting By 

Danielle Aufiero ... (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Amber Horn ... (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Barbara Fiorentino ... (84 episodes, 2014-2019)
Nicola Anderson ... (9 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

James Philpott ... (71 episodes, 2014-2019)
James Robbins ... (14 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Budgeon ... (13 episodes, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Alyssa King ... (57 episodes, 2014-2018)
Dustin Farrell ... (13 episodes, 2014)
Nancy Ford ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Vivien Nishi ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Courtney Stockstad ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Jason Ray ... (7 episodes, 2019)
Harrison Yurkiw ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Sandra Nieuwenhuijsen ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Margot Ready ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Alexandra Rojek ... (45 episodes, 2014-2017)
Christopher Wishart ... (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tedd Kuchera ... (16 episodes, 2020)
Andrea French ... (12 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Versteeg ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Katia Stano ... (29 episodes, 2014-2015)
Allisa Swanson ... (27 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sheila White ... (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Farnaz Khaki-Sadigh ... (13 episodes, 2018)
Toni Burroughs-Rutter ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Janice Rhodes ... key hair stylist (81 episodes, 2014-2020)
Lil Batista ... hair stylist (71 episodes, 2014-2018)
Tanya Howard ... key makeup artist (44 episodes, 2014-2016)
Trevor Johnson ... first assistant hair stylist / hair stylist (4 episodes, 2014-2018)
Cory Roberts ... makeup department head (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lauren Wiezoreck ... first assistant hair stylist / hair department head (6 episodes, 2014-2019)
Kristina Wood ... first assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2017-2019)
Joyce Tu ... assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2015-2017)
Alannah Bilodeau ... first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2014-2016)
Lori Sandnes ... special makeup effects coordinator / special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Amber Trudeau ... first assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2014-2020)
Julia Dollinger ... first assistant makeup artist (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Courtney Frey ... assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2014-2015)
Amber Kemper ... assistant hair stylist (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Felix Fox ... special makeup effects artist (9 episodes, 2014)
Jaclyn Hachey ... first assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay Tober ... first assistant hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019)
Rosa Terracciano ... assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2014)
Tanya Yeats ... assistant hair stylist (4 episodes, 2014)
Luke Stalker-Switzer ... make-up effects technician (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kat Kou ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nichole Sanduliak ... assistant hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019)
Brooke Sovdi ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Keiko Hosoi ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Rebecca Lee ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2014)
Megan Nicholson ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Ali Pavlinovich ... second assistant make-up artist (1 episode, 2020)
Leah Cuff ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ailsa Macmillan ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jenine Lehfeldt ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) / first assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dawn Penner ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eloise Loxton ... second assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Werner Pretorius ... special makeup effects lab supervisor: MastersFX, Inc (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Samantha Burke ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Kaminski ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Audrey Himmer-Jude ... daily makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mary Phan ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Wozlowski ... makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Céline Godeau ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rachel Griffin ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Nickiforek ... special makeup effects lab technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sarah Pickersgill ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Karly Paranich ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andie Aichholz ... makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bree-Anna Lehto ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darah Wyant ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Karine Smith ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Saghar Bazargan ... second assistant make-up (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Emelie Qvick ... crowd assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Regina Schirmer ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Emanuel Fidalgo ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Colleen Mitchell ... unit production manager / production manager (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Aren Ophoff ... production manager (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark E. Knoob ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Scott Graham ... production manager (13 episodes, 2014)
Michele Futerman ... production manager (9 episodes, 2020)
Donald Munro ... production manager (7 episodes, 2020)
Greg Polak ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2020)
Zak Kauffman ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Gerrit Furutani ... post-production supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ian Samoil ... first assistant director (63 episodes, 2014-2020)
Melissa Lukacevic ... second assistant director / first assistant director (51 episodes, 2014-2017)
Roxanne Rejfek ... second assistant director / third assistant director (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Marlon Hero ... third assistant director / trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2018-2020)
James Forrester ... Background Coordinator / background coordinator / third assistant director (16 episodes, 2017-2020)
Qwilleran Lake ... trainee assistant director (13 episodes, 2020)
Jason Moskie ... third assistant director (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alex Burnett ... first assistant director / second assistant director (14 episodes, 2014-2020)
Carl Mason ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Blake Banbury ... second assistant director / first assistant director (14 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tim Whyte ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Robert S. Weber ... first assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tessa Irwin ... trainee assistant director (13 episodes, 2019)
Bryan C. Knight ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Greg Zenon ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2014)
Louisa Phung ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Cory Faulkner ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Adrian Glass ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Wintringham ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Dale Bredeson ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Tanja Knight ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Michelle E. Bond ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Crain ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
David Heimbecker ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Michele E. Dutka ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Rothberg ... additional director (1 episode, 2020)
Robin Lippett ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Naomi Polk ... third assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Bendner ... additional assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sandra Linz ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Beth Welch ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave T. Nall ... third assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Bors ... third assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Iman Javadi ... third assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cole McDermid ... third assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Laurent Piche ... additional trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christina K. Williams ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Greg Coombs ... head greensman / head greens (9 episodes, 2014-2020)
Andrew Glavina ... signwriter/sign fabricator (71 episodes, 2014-2019)
Tom Hunt ... construction coordinator (47 episodes, 2016-2020)
Paxton Downard ... property master (55 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brian Corkum ... assistant property master / props assistant (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brian Thompson ... lead set dresser (1 episode, 2014-2017)
Amber Boorman ... set decoration buyer (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gina Doty ... set buyer / Set buyer (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amrit Laura Gunhouse ... Assistant Art Director (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rob Huestis ... props (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lisa Pouliot ... assistant art director / set designer (1 episode, 2014-2016)
Michelle Hoffmann ... art department coordinator (14 episodes, 2014-2019)
Marcus Ireland ... set painter (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Douglas Jang ... lead carpenter (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kevin Tomecek ... construction buyer (unknown episodes)
Aidan Dalle Vedove ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2020)
Aleya Naiman ... property master (15 episodes, 2014)
Kenny Gibbs ... property master (15 episodes, 2020)
Nevin Swain ... property master (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Leanna Harborne ... props (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Howes ... lead set dresser (12 episodes, 2014)
Tasha Lee Moth ... Props builder / property builder / prop builder / prop designer / property buyer (13 episodes, 2014)
Megan Poss ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2014)
Melanie Viger ... set designer (13 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Godwin ... props assistant / props: property assistant / props builder (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alida Jung ... assistant set decorator (9 episodes, 2014)
Chad Kerychuk ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2014)
Wendy McAllister ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2015-2019)
Sarah Hogarth ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2020)
Mike Greens Hayward ... lead greensman / Lead greensman (1 episode, 2014-2016)
Doug Teather ... Set Dec Buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Ken Laderoute ... Scenic Carpenter (2 episodes, 2014)
Gary Young ... sculptor (1 episode, 2015)
Jen Swanston ... Set buyer (1 episode, 2019)
Abiola Uthman ... props assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Stevo Bedford ... illustrator (unknown episodes)
Mark Black ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Leor Froelich ... assistant set decorator (unknown episodes)
Cornel Maris ... lead person (uncredited) / lead set dresser (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chelsea Abe ... art department coordinator (uncredited) / illustrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Athena Wong ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marion Pejaire ... set dresser (uncredited) / lead set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Emma Fay Morgan ... propmaker (uncredited) / props builder (uncredited) / props buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James Robert Crockett ... assistant art director (uncredited) / graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert A. Warren ... props builder (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Henderson ... carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Isaac Terpstra ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jordon Lindoff ... sculptor (uncredited) / carpenter (uncredited) / Sculptor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gerri Crawford ... property buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Elliott Montello ... propmaker (uncredited) / props builder (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hailey Logan ... props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dimitri Cesaridis ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Arin Ringwald ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stacey Caldwell ... assistant property master (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Henderson ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Boris Maganic ... sculptor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Racquel Roper ... art department coodinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Miho Yamamoto ... props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robin Hunt ... props truck supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Hawman ... assistant property master (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tracy Susheski ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Troy Eirich ... props buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Zahra Liberté Aldünia ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Grant Cotterall ... lead carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jaclyn Kenney ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kristin Shanski ... prop buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ray Garrioch ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carole Alexander ... set decoration fabricator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Bachmann ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Roberto Bruzzese ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
MacGregor Stewart ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Peter Ruttan ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Trevor Cole ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Curtis Binkowski ... props (uncredited) / props assist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nikita Cameron ... propbuilder (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Arian Mohseni ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sarah Vallim ... scenic painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Maria Ermie ... prop build supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nancy Anna Brown ... assistant art director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil Colango ... assistant propmaster (uncredited) / assistant property master (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jacqueline Curtis ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Clint Snow ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Sisko ... assistant property master (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Beatrix Schalk ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisle Fehlauer ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Angélique Nonorgue ... props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Lund ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey ... sculptor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Broad ... carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Patrick Lo ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Seth Longworth ... carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Erickson ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ray Lai ... concept illustrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bernie Neufeld ... greensman (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Peter Stratford ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Thompson ... carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Howard Lau ... graphic designer (uncredited) / illustrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Canzi ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Colin J. Czarnecki ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Angela O'Sullivan ... assistant art director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sunil Pant ... illustrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Peter D. Lago ... sound designer / sound effects editor (16 episodes, 2014-2020)
Norval D. Crutcher III ... supervising sound editor (97 episodes, 2014-2020)
Ryan Davis ... re-recording mixer (83 episodes, 2014-2019)
Rick Norman ... re-recording mixer (83 episodes, 2014-2019)
Vince Tennant ... supervising sound editor / dialogue editor (42 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael T. Williamson ... production sound mixer (48 episodes, 2014-2018)
Eric Moss ... assistant sound editor (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Damon Cohoon ... assistant sound editor (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Albert Chan ... boom operator (16 episodes, 2020)
Arno Stephanian ... foley editor / foley mixer (16 episodes, 2020)
James Kusan ... production sound mixer (14 episodes, 2014)
David Hechenberger ... production sound mixer (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Peter Austin ... supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Robert Jackson ... dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2014)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2020)
Sanaa Kelley ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2020)
Marc Meyer ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2014)
Jacob Houchen ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Robert Hanchar ... production sound mixer (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brian Lyster ... production sound mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Sam C. Lewis ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2020)
Ellen Heuer ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014-2019)
Nick Bozzone ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2014-2015)
Brian Magrum ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rich Macar ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Thomas Hall ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Ian Herzon ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2020)
Jordan Mullen ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2020)
Andy Bishop ... sound (1 episode, 2014)
Frank Buckner ... assistant adr recordist (1 episode, 2014)
Ezra Dweck ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Mitch Gettleman ... supervising foley editor (1 episode, 2014)
Catherine Harper ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Segal ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Straub ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Visser ... adr mixer : Hawaii (1 episode, 2014)
Matt Vowles ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Juniper Watters ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Mitchell Kohen ... foley artist (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jenna Gouchey ... sound assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Seagrave ... audio conform (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Clayton Weber ... sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Miguel Araujo ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Benjamin Beardwood ... sound editor (uncredited) / dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darryl Marko ... boom operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nadia Paone ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shelley Roden ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
C.J. Carpenter ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Creed ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brody Ratsoy ... adr engineer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Martin Lacroix ... boom operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alexander Pugh ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jessica Goodwin ... adr editor (uncredited) / dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Roderick Matte ... production sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Devin Doucette ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Sanacore ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Young ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shacora Mitchell ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Doug Madick ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stacey Michaels ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Sharpe ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rylan Kerbes ... sound mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin McCullough ... sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Neal ... adr technical support (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim West ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Daniel R. Kerr ... sound effects librarian (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Southerland ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bryan Bowen ... sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dana Olsefsky ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Partlow ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chance Pemberton ... adr engineer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Stern ... adr assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrés Acosta ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Max Braverman ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Laird Fryer ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Heissinger ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Guentner ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Mitchell ... adr recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Francisco Frial ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ginger Geary ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ally Hustings ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bianca Monteiro ... adr coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nancy Parker ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lucy Wolf ... sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Wayne Szybunka ... special effects coordinator (39 episodes, 2014-2019)
Kirk Douglas ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Darya Douglas-Andres ... special effects assistant (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jimi Campbell ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Tracey Blumel ... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2020)
Donald Honeywill ... special effects (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Sedlacek ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Nick Lawson ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Greg Pyne ... fabricator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bill Pankiw ... fabricator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shayne Elliott ... special effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Johnson ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ben Lawson ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Collins ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rory Cutler ... gimbal operator (uncredited) / special effects designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Herb DeWaal ... special effects diver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jayme Smith ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Scott Stofer ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Andrew Orloff ... visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios BC (100 episodes, 2014-2020)
Michael Cliett ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor/producer (83 episodes, 2014-2020)
Robert Cvengros ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist / tracking/matchmove artist / tracking, matchmove, layout (8 episodes, 2014-2018)
Michael Davidson ... visual effects supervisor (25 episodes, 2018-2020)
Chris Pounds ... compositor / visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Chris John Jones ... creative director: Zoic Studios / Creative Director: Zoic Studios (29 episodes, 2014-2020)
Matt Drake ... i/o supervisor (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tyler Weiss ... visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Phillip Calderon ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
Takashi Takeoka ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gregory Lemkin ... additional visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2014-2017)
Graeme Marshall ... visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jared Jones ... Compositing Supervisor / compositing supervisor / digital compositor (19 episodes, 2014-2018)
Angus Wakefield ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014-2020)
Adam Kelway ... compositor (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eric Gambini ... visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2016)
Bruce Turner ... visual effects producer (16 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Lund-Ulrich ... visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX (16 episodes, 2020)
Geoffrey Mark ... cg supervisor (16 episodes, 2020)
Jason C. Spratt ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (16 episodes, 2020)
Hirohito Trotte ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (16 episodes, 2020)
Richard Mahon ... matte painting supervisor: Zoic Studios / Digital Matte Painter (1 episode, 2016-2020)
Matthew Collorafice ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2014)
Aslan Zamaev ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (9 episodes, 2014)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... environments supervisor: CoSA VFX (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jordan Suedfeld ... visual effects editor / visual effects editor: FuseFX (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daniel Rubin ... compositing supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Ciarra Academia ... assistant visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (13 episodes, 2020)
Kornel Farkas ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2014)
Marc Mason ... senior visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios / visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios / vfx producer: FuseFX / senior visual effects coordinator: zoic studios / visual effects coordinator: Zoic studios (2 episodes, 2015-2020)
Graeme Baitz ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Trent Smith ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2014)
Josh Judd ... senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX / concept artist: CoSA VFX (10 episodes, 2020)
Magica Osment ... lead environments artist: CoSA VFX (10 episodes, 2020)
Ruotian Zhang ... senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX / concept artist: CoSA VFX (10 episodes, 2020)
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore ... prep lead: ReDefine DNEG (9 episodes, 2020)
Oded Granot ... senior compositor: CoSA VFX (9 episodes, 2020)
John Pierce ... visual effects producer: GoBlue VFX / visual effects supervisor: GoBlue VFX (7 episodes, 2014)
Felipe Infante ... paint and roto / roto/paint artist (1 episode, 2014-2015)
Jordan Hansen ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Yongji Chen ... visual effects artist / visual effects / visual effects artist: CoSA VFX (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sunil Kamath ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2020)
Sonia Marques ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2020)
Serkan Zelzele ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2020)
Spencer Dinney ... paint & roto artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sumit Milind Ambhore ... VFX Roto Artist: Redefine - DNEG (4 episodes, 2020)
Emilie Arcand ... visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Alizée Plourde ... visual effects production manager (4 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Sinclair ... visual effects production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Enrique Campos ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Harry Eisenstein ... compositor (3 episodes, 2014)
Martin Halle ... senior effects technical director (1 episode, 2014)
Amir Ithnin ... tracking artist (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Gaiser ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2020)
RohitSharma09 ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Darvin K. Manwah ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2014)
Ray Sun ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2014)
Melissa Whitcomb ... compositor (2 episodes, 2014)
Stephen Eisenmann ... digital effects artist / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Allen ... compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Giron ... environments artist: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Shal Joseph ... effects supervisor: DNEG (2 episodes, 2020)
Will Kosman ... Digital Matte Painter (2 episodes, 2020)
Nikolai Lipatnikov ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Brian Peluso ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Aidin Saedi ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Ben Shepherd ... Head of CG and Senior CG Supervisor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2020)
Subodh Singh ... Lead Compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Subhash Chandran Vijayan ... lighting supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Luis Almazan ... compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Maynard ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Terry Windell ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Saul Galbiati ... compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Francois Latremoille ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Bobby Cardenas ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Shane Simpson ... Lead FX Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Akash_Ghodke ... compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2020)
Jon Anastasiades ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Guillaume Beauchamp ... compositor: DNEG (1 episode, 2020)
Nacho Castrillo ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Phani Raja Kasturi ... senior compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2020)
Elena Salas ... digital compositor: ReDefine (1 episode, 2020)
Kushwaha Sanjay ... fx td (1 episode, 2020)
Ashfaq Shaikh ... Senior FX TD: ReDefine: DNEG (1 episode, 2020)
Jenna Sunde ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Brian Jason Tran ... effects artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2020)
Bharg Vaidya ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Gerald Feather ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Eddie Robison ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Derek Serra ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Sean Bowers ... scheduling (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tom Malenica ... i/o coordinator (uncredited) / i/o supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Windhorst ... lead tracking/layout artist (uncredited) / digital artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marco Tudini ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Daniele Scialdone ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch ... visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Frans de Vries ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nayeem Akhtar ... visual effects producer: Pixelloid (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Raj Potula ... visual effects producer: Pixelloid (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bob Wiatr ... senior compositor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Florent Revel ... matchmove artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Gattey ... i/o coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adina Wernstedt ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melody Mead ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Derek Herr ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Pete Mastalyr ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Gray ... software developer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Rhone ... lead visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Conrad Allan ... matte painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Les Ford ... computer graphics animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alejandro Davalos ... digital compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Taka Ikari ... title designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Zak Johannesen ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rajesh Madishetty ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicholas Smolyn ... tracking layout artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Tranetzki ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chad Cortvriendt ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tavis Larkham ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Beth Li ... title animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephanie Brandolini ... visual effects production management coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jenny Foster ... visual effects producer: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aleksandar Hardi ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Terry Kalinich ... senior technical animator (uncredited) / animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Gordon ... senior compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bill Spradlin ... cg supervisor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nolan Conrad ... compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Phil Chornohus ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andres Gomez Zamora ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hiroki Iijima ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Goldberg ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Euribe Hansen ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lane Howard ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Kalra ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Currall ... visual effects artist: flame artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ashish Dani ... matte painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dylan Chudzynski ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jaslyn Haberl ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marshall Richard Krasser ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Fraser Keen ... cg artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Bardusk ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul Griffin ... animation supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Harrison Barrett ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marco Hermida ... compositor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jessica Amzoll ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Monica Rodriguez Bautista ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin Stuber ... visual effects animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil Craig ... compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alan Rosenfeld ... lighting artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jean-Paul Rovela ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Derochie ... senior animator (uncredited) / animation supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Zofie Olsson ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tiberius Viris ... senior matte painter (uncredited) / lead matte painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Reza Ghulam Yahya ... tracking/layout artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Merrel Davis ... it systems (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brody Fikkert ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eduardo Parra Ouilhet ... senior digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Lipskie ... cg lighting artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alena Cochran ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tomaso Tartarotti ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rogiero Fernández ... compositor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kristen Griffin ... animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve J. McLeod ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Cherniack ... cg supervisor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Edward Fanning ... digital artist: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Wes Heo ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jonathan S. Smith ... roto/paint artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Scott MacKay ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ricardo Marmolejo ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christina Nakhvat ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jacob Kuhne ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michelle Redman ... roto/paint artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James Steller ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joseph Suzuki ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paolo Tamburrino ... visual effects co-producer: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jevon Tsen ... key compositor: FuseFx-BC (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Donald Altamirano ... effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shaun Brown ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Suzanne MacLennan Foster ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Belinda Fung ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rob Geddes ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Henric Hedin ... roto/paint artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Hughes ... roto/paint artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anooj Kiran ... tracking/layout artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Howard Lin ... recruiter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michelle Ross ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Sax ... visual effects producer: Inhance Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brett Swanson ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dylan Yastremski ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alyssa Zarate ... matte painter/concept artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joell Xin Zhow ... senior matte painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Buzon ... tracking artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil Lim Sang ... senior animator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Miguel Ponce ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Chapin ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bruno Martins de Azevedo ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Colin Feist ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jim Hawkins ... concept artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lance Ruzicka ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Omar Wali ... roto/paint artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thaddeus Warren ... matte painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brad Griffin ... animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Bienz ... cg generalist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Amanda Colleen Goad ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ruth Meridjen ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carlo Vega ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Charlotte Brancucci ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Marshall Virtue ... stunt coordinator (79 episodes, 2014-2019)
Heidi Ford ... stunt double: Eliza Taylor / stunt double: Marie Avgeropoulos / stunt double: Chelsey Reist / stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2014-2020)
Rhys Williams ... fight coordinator / stunt double: Jarod Joseph / stunt double: Eli Goree / stunt performer / stunt double: Jordan Bolger / stunt double: Chris Shields / stunt double: Ricky Whittle / utility stunts (15 episodes, 2014-2020)
Melissa Jin ... stunt double: Marie Avgeropoulos / stunt double: Lindsey Morgan / stunt double: Eliza Taylor / stunt double: Luisa D'Oliveira / stunt performer / stunt double: Luisa D'Olivera / stunt double: Luisa d'Oliveira / stunt double: Megan Danso / stunt double: Sara Thompson / stunts (1 episode, 2014-2020)
Krista Bell ... stunt double: Paige Turco / stunt double: Marie Avgeropoulos / stunts (9 episodes, 2014-2020)
Cassandra Ebner ... stunt double: Madi / stunt double: Octavia / stunt performer / stunt double: Cory Gruter-Andrew / stunt double: Ethan / stunt double: Michael Strusievici / stunt double: Young Madi (17 episodes, 2014-2020)
Kimberly Chiang ... assistant stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Wu ... stunt previs (16 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Calvert ... stunt performer / stunt double: JR Bourne / stunt double: Neil Sandilands / stunt rider: Arpad Balogh / stunts (5 episodes, 2016-2020)
Fraser Aitcheson ... stunt performer / stunt actor / stunt double: Graham Shiels / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2020)
Ty Trand ... stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jason Bell ... stunt performer / stunt double: Henry Ian Cusick (2 episodes, 2015-2020)
Atlin Mitchell ... Stunt Double: Shelby Flannery / Stunt Double: Tasya Teles / stunt performer / Stunt Double: Celia Reid (5 episodes, 2014-2020)
Chris Webb ... stunts / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2020)
Rochelle Okoye ... stunt performer / stunt double / stunt double: Tati Gabrille / stunt double: Tattiawna Jones (2 episodes, 2016-2020)
Rorelee Tio ... stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Lindsey Morgan / stunt double: Marie Avgeropoulis (1 episode, 2014-2019)
Mike Garthwaite ... stunt performer / stunt actor (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Keanu Lam ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2014-2016)
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt performer / Stunt Double: Lindsay Morgan / stunt double: Ashleigh Lathrop / stunt double: Jenna Berman / stunt double: Luisa D'Oliveira (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Brent Connolly ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maya Macatumpag ... stunt performer / stunts / indra stunt double / indra: stunt double (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shaun Magee ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2020)
Eli Zagoudakis ... stunt double: Richard Harmon / stunt performer (1 episode, 2014-2020)
Cameron Hilts ... stunt performer / stunt double: Keenan Tracey / stunt double: Richard Harmon (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Adam Ballantyne ... stunt double: Bob Morley / stunt actor / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Samuel Francisco ... stunts / Stunt double: Alex Barima / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Trevor Addie ... stunt coordinator / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jennifer Li ... stunt performer / stunt previs camera/editor (1 episode, 2014-2019)
Carl Fortin ... stunts (1 episode, 2014-2018)
Mathew Yanagiya ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Austin Dunn ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016)
Bruce Crawford ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2017-2019)
Dalias Blake ... terrorist abductor stunt double / stunt actor: McCreary Guard / stunt actor: Terrorist Abductor (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott Pocha ... Ring Guard / Reliquary Royal (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Karina Ho ... stunt double: Luisa D'Oliveira / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020)
Michelle C. Smith ... Stunt Double: Ivana Milicevic / Stunt Double: Elysia Rotaru / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020)
Ken Do ... stunt double: Shannon Kook / stunt performer (1 episode, 2014-2019)
Crystal Dalman ... stunt double / stunt double: Paige Turco (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014-2016)
Johnson Phan ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2015-2017)
Lori O'Connell ... stunt double: Octavia / stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2020)
Tyson Arner ... stunt double: Jonathan Whitesell (2 episodes, 2016)
Irma Leong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
James Mowat ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chelsea Jackson ... stunt double: Crystal Balint / stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Vincent Khai ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Marny Eng ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Don Lew ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Chad Riley ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Wu ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
James Michalopolous ... assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Jonel Earl ... stunt double: Melinda Michael (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Wingham ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Mitra Suri ... stunt double: Erica Cerra (1 episode, 2018)
Carson Sanca ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Monte Thompson ... stunt rigging coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Marcus Aurelio ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Janene Carleton ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2020)
Ivett Gonda ... stunt double: Shelby Flannery (1 episode, 2020)
Robert Zen Humpage ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Rhiannon Roberts ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Derick Vizcarra ... stunt double: Knight (1 episode, 2020)
Curtis Braconnier ... stunt double: Finn (unknown episodes)
Jordan Davis ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt actor: Believer #2 (uncredited) / stunt actor: McCreary Convict (uncredited) / stunt actor: Prisoner (uncredited) / stunt actor: Reaper #3 (uncredited) / stunt actor: Ring Fighter (uncredited) / stunt double: Sean Kuling (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Donavin Kuhl ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Michael Patric (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Devon Slack ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul Lazenby ... stunt actor (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Ty Olsson (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Kohnke ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Mike Dopud (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Chang ... stunt double: Christopher Larkin (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darcy Hinds ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason William Day ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sharlene Royer ... stunt double: Tati Gabrielle (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Lucia Walters (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hugo Steele ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt player (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shelene Yung ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Eve Harlow (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
George Boutros ... stunt double: Jarod Joseph (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Fortin ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joshua Mazerolle ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Mylrea ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Taylor Tai ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jaeson Lee ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Rafel (uncredited) / stunt double: Zak Santiago (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Timothy Wallace ... stunt double: Devon Bostick (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Don Stockford ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tammy Nera ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt actor: Rock Line Warrior (uncredited) / stunt double: Micheal Jonsson (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tommy Clarke ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Richard Harmon (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Di Meo ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrea Ross ... stunt double: Gwynyth Walsh (uncredited) / stunt double: Ivana Milicevic (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin Howell ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mig Buenacruz ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Chase ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leanne Buchanan ... stunt double: Alycia Debnam-Carey (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rob Hayter ... stunt double: Bob Morley (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Reynolds ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Owen Walstrom ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Ho ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ieisha Auyeung ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brennan Walstrom ... utility stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Prest ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brett Chan ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Charles Jarman ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tommy Europe ... stunt player (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Cordell ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nathaniel Shuker ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Louise Hradsky ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Chiang ... stunt double: Christopher Larkin (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Will Erichson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Corbin Fox ... stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Geisler ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gabriella Kriss ... stunt double: Izabela Vidovic (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Kyshkovych ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Link ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicole Lissner ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Reg Milne ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Samuel A. Smith ... Stunt Performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Maja Aro ... stunt double: Alycia Debnam-Carey (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Desabrais ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Arleo Dordar ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kory Grim ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kye Walstrom ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jojo Ahenkorah ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Allison Brunet ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leo Chiang ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Hayley ... stunt performer: Crucified Grounder (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kelvin Lum ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nick Marinos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tally Rodin ... stunt double: Rhiannon Fish (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jim Shield ... stunt actor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dominika Zybko ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt double: Nadia Hilker (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Uros Certic ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Chandler ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Duane Dickinson ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Gosbee ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Kennedy ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Devin Marshall ... safety diver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kimani Ray Smith ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chad Cosgrave ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christine Ebadi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Graeme Guthrie ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danny Hospes ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dillon Jagersky ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Serena Ly ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dimitry Tsoy ... stunt double: Christopher Larkin (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Ang ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lucius Fairburn ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Naomi Frenette ... stunt double: Sara Thompson (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Megan Hui ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jesse Hutch ... stunt actor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jack Kingsley ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas Lorber ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Lydiatt ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kelsi Padula ... stunt double: Ivana Milicevic (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Katie Stuart ... stunt double: Skylar Radzion (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Somnang Mao Chay ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Stines ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ben Van Huis ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Josh Lovig ... key rigging grip (3 episodes, 2014-2019)
Ron MacLeay ... key grip (70 episodes, 2014-2019)
Trorry Wong ... playback coordinator (26 episodes, 2014-2019)
Jim Stacey ... camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2014-2019)
Quincy Paglaro ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator: "a" camera (7 episodes, 2016-2019)
Lake Hughes ... second assistant camera (47 episodes, 2017-2020)
Adam Burrows ... first assistant camera (16 episodes, 2017-2020)
Peter G. Capadouca ... gaffer (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marty Naucler ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2014-2016)
Maya Batten-Young ... lighting technician (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dirk Foulger ... rigging electrics best boy (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Greg Nicod ... first assistant camera (29 episodes, 2019-2020)
Keith Olson ... generator operator (29 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dustin Allen ... gaffer (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Kuzyk ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cate Cameron ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jim van Dijk ... a camera operator / steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jay Rego ... digital imaging technician / camera trainee (16 episodes, 2014-2020)
Phillipe Lacroix ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ryan Purcell ... a camera/steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andreas Carmona ... key rigging grip (16 episodes, 2020)
Andrew Coppin ... a camera operator (16 episodes, 2020)
Terry Garnett ... first assistant camera: a camera / A Camera (16 episodes, 2020)
Ian Kerr ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2020)
Rogan Lovse ... "a" second assistant camera (16 episodes, 2020)
Chris Tambosso ... dolly grip "a" camera (16 episodes, 2020)
Bettina Strauss ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2016-2020)
Chris Dyson ... b camera operator / assistant camera / c camera operator (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Blaine Ackerly ... gaffer (14 episodes, 2020)
Jennie Empey ... best boy lighting (14 episodes, 2020)
Harold Bernard ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2014)
Matt Greenhough ... dolly grip (9 episodes, 2014)
Gavin Hill ... best boy rigging grip (13 episodes, 2014)
Anthony Anderson ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Gordon ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2019)
John Adams ... gaffer (12 episodes, 2014)
Randy Stamhuis ... key grip (12 episodes, 2014)
Dean Buscher ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2016-2020)
Andre Gheorghiu ... motion picture video coordinator (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dan Henshaw ... camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Lawson ... balloon light technician (8 episodes, 2014)
Hugh Meikle ... generator operator (8 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Charles Kempinski ... lighting technician / rigging gaffer (7 episodes, 2014)
Scott Kimber ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tara Borg ... playback operator (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew McLean ... console operator (7 episodes, 2019)
Justin Bergler ... additional first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tyler McDougall ... drone pilot (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Warren Scott ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Dom Deangelis ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2016)
Gaelle Jego ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Hingston ... balloon lighting technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Douglas ... drone pilot (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brad McGregor ... camera operator: aerial (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elycia Tammpere ... trainee (2 episodes, 2014)
Michael Gillooly ... Camera Trainee / lighting technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Henry ... drone tech (2 episodes, 2020)
Randy Meehan ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Slatter ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Teo Jara Taboada ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Taschereau ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Chawla ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Nguyen ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Ivor Pedersen ... key grip (1 episode, 2019)
James Healey ... a dolly grip 2nd unit (1 episode, 2020)
Erick Leclerc ... rigging lighting technician (1 episode, 2020)
Vladimir Mancaro ... digital imaging technician: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
John Zulinski ... key grip (1 episode, 2020)
Jeremy Lundstrom ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Terry Calhoun ... rigging best boy electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Noah Richoz ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Black ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tyler Woeste ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shane Dobie ... rigging best boy (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cam Esau ... generator operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jared Krenz ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Bosse ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) / rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Todd Kristianson ... lighting console operator (uncredited) / lighting board operator (uncredited) / lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marty Kamron ... lighting board operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kofi Effah ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thommy Morais ... dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Marilley-Bodner ... rigging best boy (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rob Hillstead ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Chan ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) / camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin Hanika ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Seth Hettrick ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Edward Murphy ... gaffer: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Winona Sim ... playback coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike West ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) / dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jacob Slovak ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Glen Allison ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jordon Baker ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Derek Ryan Pedersson ... rigging best boy (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Blake Vanderheyden ... lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Josh Holmes ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jos Oman ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Armand Santos ... rigging best boy electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Simon R. Wilkins ... video playback coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Katie Yu ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joern Christian Novotny ... balloon light technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kirk Langer ... assistant camera (uncredited) / camera operator: "b" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Haycock ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dylan Sievert ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan P. Kelly ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dwight Hartnett ... digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Raylene Ledgerwood ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Macdonald ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Grant ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shawn Kim ... assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jesse Vance ... first assistant camera: day player (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nathan Easterbrook ... lighting technician (uncredited) / lighting technician: day player (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Falconer ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Wyatt Thorseth ... lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Fred Donaldson ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Refah Seyed Mahmoud ... digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ted Smith ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Francisco Passuelo ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dmitry Burenok ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bill Baxter ... electrician: location segments (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ken Gurney ... rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Gray ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Dibdin ... dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kaio Kathriner ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tyler Jinx Moore ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dylan Paul ... balloon light technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Casey Por ... assistant video playback operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Riendeau ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Salomon Saade ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ed Turner ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Hanna ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Polly Pierce ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jacob Crawford ... drone pilot (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Philip Ledingham ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Rickey ... lighting board operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Olson ... phantom technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Dave Mah ... animator (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rohini Kumar ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Justin Stuber ... animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shaun Lorienz ... animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sachin Mathew ... animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kristen Griffin ... animator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Karrina Hooper ... animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Doreen Ferreira ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2014-2020)
Candice Elzinga ... casting: Canada (55 episodes, 2017-2020)
Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada (45 episodes, 2014-2016)
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada (45 episodes, 2014-2016)
Martina Smyth ... casting: Canada (16 episodes, 2020)
Nicola Anderson ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2014)
Ashley Jephcott ... extras casting assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Brittani Ward ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2014)
Cera Ziegler ... casting coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Neely Eisenstein ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Dylan Jury ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Tyler-Marie Walker ... casting associate (uncredited) / casting intern (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Errin Lally ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Annalese Tilling ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tina Vuu ... extras casting associate (uncredited) / extras casting assistant (uncredited) / extras casting (uncredited) / casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Natasha Wehn ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melissa Lukacevic ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
June E. Watson ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Megan Bayliss ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Susan Esrock ... casting associate (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brandon Henry Rodriguez ... casting associate (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Lundin ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dru Davis ... casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Marco Pimenta ... set supervisor: Canada / costume supervisor / set supervisor (50 episodes, 2014-2018)
Kelly Allyn Gardner ...