WBRZ HDTV 2.1 | America's Funniest Home Videos 6:00pm
| American Idol 7:00pm
| TIME100: The World's Most Influential People 9:01pm
| WBRZ News 2 at 10 10:00pm
| Greatest Sports Legends: Then and Now 10:35pm
| The Rookie 11:05pm
|
WBRZ News + 2.2 | WBRZ+ News Live 6:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 7:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 8:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 9:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Live 10:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 10:35pm
|
WBRZ Weather and Traffic 2.3 | WBRZ Weather and Traffic 6:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 6:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 7:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 7:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 8:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 8:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 9:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 9:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 10:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 10:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 11:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 11:30pm
|
WWL HDTV 4.1 | 60 Minutes 6:00pm
| The Equalizer 7:00pm
| Tracker 8:00pm
| CSI: Vegas 9:00pm
| WWL Louisiana Weekend News at 10pm 10:00pm
| 4th Down Friday 10:30pm
| Inside LSU Sports 11:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 11:30pm
|
WWL True Crime Network 4.2 | Dateline 6:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Most Shocking 10:00pm
| Most Shocking 11:00pm
|
WWL Catchy Comedy 4.3 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WWL Twist 4.4 | Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
|
WWL get (Great Entertainment Television) 4.5 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WWL Dabl 4.6 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
WDSU HDTV 6.1 | American Ninja Warrior 6:00pm
| American Ninja Warrior 8:00pm
| WDSU News at 10 pm---Wknd 10:00pm
| WDSU Sports Game On 11:00pm
| Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien 11:35pm
|
WDSU MeTV 6.2 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| All in the Family 7:00pm
| All in the Family 7:30pm
| All in the Family 8:00pm
| All in the Family 8:30pm
| The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show 9:00pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 9:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:30pm
| The Honeymooners 11:00pm
| The Twilight Zone 11:30pm
|
WDSU Shop LC 6.3 | Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 8:00pm
| Super Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 9:00pm
| Super Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 10:00pm
| Sunday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WDSU Story Television 6.4 | Biography 6:00pm
| Biography 7:00pm
| Biography 8:00pm
| Biography 9:00pm
| Biography 10:00pm
| Biography 11:00pm
|
WDSU TheGrio.TV 6.5 | College Football 4:00pm
| Men's College Basketball 8:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| True Crime 2024 11:30pm
|
WVUE HDTV 8.1 | Next Level Chef 6:00pm
| The Simpsons 7:00pm
| Krapopolis 7:30pm
| The Great North 8:00pm
| Grimsburg 8:30pm
| FOX 8 News at 9pm 9:00pm
| FOX 8 News @ 10 10:00pm
| The Final Play 10:30pm
| Investigate TV 11:00pm
| Joel Osteen 11:30pm
|
WVUE Bounce TV 8.2 | The Back-up Plan (2010) 4:30pm
| Fatherhood (2021) 7:00pm
| Madea's Family Reunion (2006) 9:30pm
|
WVUE The365 8.3 | Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 4:30pm
| Madea Goes to Jail (2009) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Madea's Big Happy Family (2011) 9:00pm
| King's Ransom (2005) 11:30pm
|
WVUE ION Mystery 8.4 | CSI: Miami 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| CSI: Miami 8:00pm
| CSI: Miami 9:00pm
| CSI: Miami 10:00pm
| CSI: Miami 11:00pm
|
WVUE Oxygen 8.5 | Snapped 5:00pm
| Sins Of The South 7:00pm
| Snapped 8:00pm
| Sins Of The South 10:00pm
| Murdered By Morning 11:00pm
|
WVUE Start TV 8.6 | Providence 6:00pm
| Providence 7:00pm
| Providence 8:00pm
| Providence 9:00pm
| Providence 10:00pm
| Providence 11:00pm
|
WAFB HDTV 9.1 | 60 Minutes 6:00pm
| The Equalizer 7:00pm
| Tracker 8:00pm
| CSI: Vegas 9:00pm
| WAFB 9 News---10:00PM 10:00pm
| Friends 11:00pm
| Friends 11:30pm
|
WAFB Bounce TV 9.2 | The Back-up Plan (2010) 4:30pm
| Fatherhood (2021) 7:00pm
| Madea's Family Reunion (2006) 9:30pm
|
WAFB The365 9.3 | Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 4:30pm
| Madea Goes to Jail (2009) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Madea's Big Happy Family (2011) 9:00pm
| King's Ransom (2005) 11:30pm
|
WAFB My Network 9.4 | Raceweek 6:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 6:30pm
| Weather Gone Viral 7:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 8:00pm
| Top 10 9:00pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 10:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 10:30pm
| Military Makeover 11:00pm
| The Broadway Show 11:30pm
|
WAFB DABL 9.5 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
WYES HDTV 12.1 | Grantchester on Masterpiece 6:00pm
| Grantchester on Masterpiece 7:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 8:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| The Paris Murders 10:00pm
| Our House 11:00pm
|
WYES World 12.2 | Before They Take Us Away 6:00pm
| Nature 7:00pm
| Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 8:00pm
| Reel South 9:00pm
| The Mindfulness Movement (2020) 10:00pm
| Nature 11:00pm
|
WYES Create 12.3 | Moveable Feast 6:00pm
| Cook's Country 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| People of the North 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke 10:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 11:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 11:30pm
|
WYES PBS Kids 12.4 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
WUPL My 54 18.1 | American Housewife 6:00pm
| American Housewife 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| The Rookie 8:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 9:00pm
| 9-1-1 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
WUPL My Network TV 18.2 | South Beach Tow 6:00pm
| South Beach Tow 6:30pm
| South Beach Tow 7:00pm
| South Beach Tow 7:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:30pm
| Full Throttle Saloon 10:00pm
| Full Throttle Saloon 11:00pm
|
WBXN Heroes and Icons 18.3 | Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles 6:00pm
| Star Trek 7:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation 8:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 9:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager 10:00pm
| Star Trek: Enterprise 11:00pm
|
WBXN ION Mystery 18.4 | CSI: Miami 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| CSI: Miami 8:00pm
| CSI: Miami 9:00pm
| CSI: Miami 10:00pm
| CSI: Miami 11:00pm
|
WHNO CTN HDTV 20.1 | First Zion Missionary Baptist Church 6:00pm
| Destined to Win 6:30pm
| Les Feldick 7:00pm
| Perry Stone 7:30pm
| Love a Child 8:00pm
| Jewish Jesus 8:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 9:00pm
| Dr. Robert Jeffress - Pathway to Victory 10:00pm
| The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne 10:30pm
| Man 360 11:00pm
| Touching Hands Ministry 11:30pm
|
WHNO CTN Lifestyle 20.2 | Miraculous Victories of Israel 6:00pm
| Bonanza 7:00pm
| Gentle Ben (2002) 9:00pm
| Real Life 11:00pm
| Shop From Home 11:30pm
|
WHNO CTNI 20.3 | Christian Television Network International 11:00pm
| Christian Television Network International 11:00pm
|
WHNO BUZZR 20.4 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
WHNO Biz TV 20.5 | Talk With Audrey 6:00pm
| Made in Germany 6:30pm
| LOST & FOUND: The Search for USS Lagarto 7:00pm
| B-Sides 8:00pm
| B-Sides 8:30pm
| Transformative CEOs 9:00pm
| Jobs of Tomorrow 9:30pm
| Elevator Pitch 10:00pm
| Elevator Pitch 10:30pm
| The Big Biz Show 11:00pm
|
WTNO Azteca America 22 22.1 | Azteca América 11:00pm
| Azteca América 11:00pm
|
WTNO Shop HQ 22.2 | Diamonds by Peace Jewelers 6:00pm
| Wagner Steam Cleaning 7:00pm
| Wagner Paint Sprayer 8:00pm
| Years to Remember Collectibles 9:00pm
| Coin Shoppe 10:00pm
| Wagner Paint Sprayer 11:00pm
|
WTNO NTD America 22.3 | China In Focus 6:00pm
| Facts Matter 6:30pm
| Crossroads 7:00pm
| American Thought Leaders 7:30pm
| California Insider 8:00pm
| America's Hope 8:30pm
| America's Hope 9:00pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 9:30pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 10:00pm
| How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World (2020) 10:30pm
| How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World (2020) 11:00pm
| Gender Transformation: The Untold Realities 11:30pm
|
WTNO beIN Sports Xtra 22.4 | Footvolley 6:00pm
| World Jai Alai League Battle Court 7:00pm
| Karate Combat 9:00pm
| Major League Wrestling: Fusion 11:00pm
|
WGNO HDTV 26.1 | America's Funniest Home Videos 6:00pm
| American Idol 7:00pm
| TIME100: The World's Most Influential People 9:01pm
| WGNO News at 10 10:00pm
| Raw Travel 10:30pm
| NOLA Marketplace 11:00pm
| The Good Doctor 11:30pm
|
WGNO Antenna TV 26.2 | Family Ties 6:00pm
| Family Ties 6:30pm
| Family Ties 7:00pm
| Family Ties 7:30pm
| Family Ties 8:00pm
| Family Ties 8:30pm
| Family Ties 9:00pm
| Family Ties 9:30pm
| Family Ties 10:00pm
| Family Ties 10:30pm
| Family Ties 11:00pm
| Family Ties 11:30pm
|
WGNO Rewind TV 26.3 | My Two Dads 6:00pm
| My Two Dads 6:30pm
| My Two Dads 7:00pm
| My Two Dads 7:30pm
| The Hogan Family 8:00pm
| The Hogan Family 8:30pm
| The Hogan Family 9:00pm
| The Hogan Family 9:30pm
| Growing Pains 10:00pm
| Growing Pains 10:30pm
| Growing Pains 11:00pm
| Growing Pains 11:30pm
|
WGNODT TBD 26.4 | The Laugh List 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 9:00pm
| World's Dumbest 10:00pm
| World's Dumbest 11:00pm
|
KNLD Daystar Television 28.1 | The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes 6:00pm
| Bishop Dale C. Bronner 6:30pm
| Rejoice in the Lord 7:00pm
| John Ankerberg 8:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| The Jewish Jesus 9:00pm
| Turning Point with David Jeremiah 9:30pm
| Hal Lindsey 10:00pm
| Prophecy Watchers 10:30pm
| Real Life With Jack Hibbs 11:00pm
| Israel Now News 11:30pm
|
KNLD Daystar Español 28.2 | The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes 6:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 6:30pm
| Andrés Spyker de Más Vida 7:00pm
| Moaz Israel con Kobi Ferguson 7:30pm
| El Programa de John Ankerberg 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Descubriendo al Jesús JudÃo 9:00pm
| Dr. David Jeremiah 9:30pm
| Jason Lozano 10:00pm
| Jesse Duplantis 10:30pm
| Andrés Spyker de Más Vida 11:00pm
| En Familia con Luis y Kristen 11:30pm
|
KFOL HTV 10 30.1 | Bayou Time News 6:00pm
| Keep On Castin 6:30pm
| Bayou Time Special (4) TYH Filler SOTB 7:00pm
| SOTB / Going Public 7:30pm
| Bayou Time News 8:00pm
| One on One FB 8:30pm
| Bayou Time Sports Reel 9:00pm
| First Baptist Church 9:30pm
| Bayou Time News 10:00pm
| Thibodaux Family Church 10:30pm
| Bayou Time Sports Reel 11:00pm
| One on One FB 11:30pm
|
KFOL2 HTV 10 30.2 | Bayou Time News 6:00pm
| Keep On Castin 6:30pm
| Bayou Time Special (4) TYH Filler SOTB 7:00pm
| SOTB / Going Public 7:30pm
| Bayou Time News 8:00pm
| One on One FB 8:30pm
| Bayou Time Sports Reel 9:00pm
| First Baptist Church 9:30pm
| Bayou Time News 10:00pm
| Thibodaux Family Church 10:30pm
| Bayou Time Sports Reel 11:00pm
| One on One FB 11:30pm
|
KFOL-CD3 30.3 | Bayou Time News 6:00pm
| Keep On Castin 6:30pm
| Bayou Time Special (4) TYH Filler SOTB 7:00pm
| SOTB / Going Public 7:30pm
| Bayou Time News 8:00pm
| One on One FB 8:30pm
| Bayou Time Sports Reel 9:00pm
| First Baptist Church 9:30pm
| Bayou Time News 10:00pm
| Thibodaux Family Church 10:30pm
| Bayou Time Sports Reel 11:00pm
| One on One FB 11:30pm
|
KFOL Weather 30.4 | Weather 12:00am
|
WLAE HDTV 32.1 | Healthline: Dr. Wilhite 6:00pm
| The Chavis Chronicles 6:30pm
| Les Stroud's Beyond Survival 7:00pm
| Viva Nola TV 7:30pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 8:00pm
| Go Coast: Louisiana 8:30pm
| Celebrating Culture 9:00pm
| Let's Talk with Keith Spera 9:30pm
| Energy Switch 10:00pm
| Story in the Public Square 10:30pm
| Piaf: Her Story...Her Songs (2003) 11:00pm
|
WLAE PBS Encore 32.2 | Lift - Connecting Humanity (2024) 6:00pm
| Closer to Truth: Best of Consciousness 7:30pm
| Native Report 8:00pm
| In the Americas With David Yetman 8:30pm
| Growing a Greener World 9:00pm
| Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South 9:30pm
| Healthline: Dr. Wilhite 10:00pm
| The Chavis Chronicles 10:30pm
| Les Stroud's Beyond Survival 11:00pm
| Viva Nola TV 11:30pm
|
WLAE Catholic TV 32.3 | CTV Sunday Mass 6:00pm
| Evening Divine Office-Vespers 6:30pm
| La Santa Misa 7:00pm
| Live With Passion 7:30pm
| Perpetual Help Novena 8:00pm
| Glorious Rosary 8:30pm
| La Santa Misa 9:00pm
| Donde Dios Llora 9:30pm
| Night Prayer - Compline 10:00pm
| CTV Sunday Mass 10:30pm
| Rosario Gozoso 11:00pm
| Papal Regina Coeli 11:30pm
|
WLAE Vme 32.4 | Borgen 6:00pm
| Crónicas de un asesinato 7:00pm
| Ressurreción Ertugrul 8:00pm
| Ressurreción Ertugrul 9:00pm
| Crónicas de Nuestro Tiempo 10:00pm
| Contra Reloj 11:00pm
|
WQDT Buzzr 33.1 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
WQDT The365 33.2 | Diary of a Mad Black Woman (2005) 4:30pm
| Madea Goes to Jail (2009) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Madea's Big Happy Family (2011) 9:00pm
| King's Ransom (2005) 11:30pm
|
WQDT SonLife 33.3 | Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 6:00pm
| FWC Music 7:30pm
| The Story Behind the Song 8:00pm
| Family Worship Center Morning Service 8:30pm
| FWC Music 11:00pm
|
WQDT The Nest 33.4 | Dance Moms 6:00pm
| Dance Moms 7:00pm
| Dance Moms 8:00pm
| Dance Moms 9:00pm
| Dance Moms 10:00pm
| Growing Up Gotti 11:00pm
| Growing Up Gotti 11:30pm
|
WQDT Shop LC 33.5 | Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 8:00pm
| Super Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 9:00pm
| Super Jewelry Finds with Tony Diniz 10:00pm
| Sunday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WQDT beIN Sports Xtra en Español 33.6 | 90 in 30 6:00pm
| 90 in 30 6:30pm
| 90 in 30 7:00pm
| 90 in 30 7:30pm
| 500 Great Goals 8:00pm Baloncesto mexicano: CIBACOPA 8:15pm
| 500 Great Goals 10:15pm
| 90 in 30 10:30pm
| 90 in 30 11:00pm
| 90 in 30 11:30pm
|
WQDT Outlaw 33.7 | Buffalo Soldiers (1997) 6:00pm
| El Condor (1970) 8:00pm
| Gallowwalkers (2013) 10:30pm
|
WNOL HDTV 38.1 | Mamma Mia! (2008) 6:00pm
| The Conners 8:30pm
| The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt 9:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| New Orleans Music Playlist 11:00pm
| The Neighborhood 11:30pm
|
WNOL Grit TV 38.2 | The Outlaw Josey Wales (1976) 4:00pm
| High Plains Drifter (1973) 7:00pm
| Navajo Joe (1966) 9:00pm
| Passage West (1951) 11:00pm
|
WNOL Comet TV 38.3 | Grimm 6:00pm
| Grimm 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WNOL Charge 38.4 | CSI: Miami 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KNOV Beach TV 41.1 | Local News 6:00pm Prime Dining 6:15pm
| Nightlife 7:00pm
| Local News 8:00pm Destination Travel 8:15pm
| Top 5 Restaurant Countdown 8:30pm
| Local News 9:00pm Destination Travel 9:15pm
| The Big Easy 9:30pm
| Local News 10:00pm The Big Easy 10:15pm
| Local News 11:00pm Destination Travel 11:15pm
| The Big Easy 11:30pm
|
KGLA Telemundo HDTV 42.1 | La casa de los famosos 6:00pm
| La casa de los famosos 6:58pm
| Pica Y Se Extiende 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:30pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso cerrado 11:30pm
|
KGLA Laff TV 42.2 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| Home Improvement 7:00pm
| Home Improvement 7:30pm
| Home Improvement 8:00pm
| Home Improvement 8:30pm
| Home Improvement 9:00pm
| Home Improvement 9:30pm
| Home Improvement 10:00pm
| Home Improvement 10:30pm
| Home Improvement 11:00pm
| Home Improvement 11:30pm
|
KGLA COZI TV 42.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Monk 7:00pm
| Monk 8:00pm
| Monk 9:00pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KGLA Movies 42.4 | Marsh Man Masson 6:00pm
| Marsh Man Masson 6:30pm
| Date While You Wait 7:00pm
| Championship Wrestling Gulf Coast 7:30pm
| Movie (2016) 9:00pm
| Movie (2016) 11:00pm
|
WGMB HDTV 44.1 | Next Level Chef 6:00pm
| The Simpsons 7:00pm
| Krapopolis 7:30pm
| The Great North 8:00pm
| Grimsburg 8:30pm
| FOX 44 News Weekend 9:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 10:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 10:30pm
| Young Sheldon 11:00pm
| Young Sheldon 11:30pm
|
WGMB-CW 44.2 | Mamma Mia! (2008) 6:00pm
| The Conners 8:30pm
| Modern Family 9:00pm
| Modern Family 9:30pm
| The Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
HSN 47.1 | Lancome Paris Beauty - All on Free Shipping 6:00pm
| Lancome Paris Beauty - All on Free Shipping 7:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| A Good Night's Sleep - COOP Sleep Goods 11:00pm
|
QVC 47.2 | Shoe Shopping 6:00pm
| Susan Graver Style 8:00pm
| Mother's Day Treat Yourself Special 10:00pm
| LOGO by Lori Goldstein 11:00pm
|
HSN2 47.3 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Happy Holidays From HSN2 11:00pm
|
K20MM QVC2 47.4 | MUK LUKS - Wear Your Way of Life 6:00pm
| Joan Rivers Classics Collection 7:00pm
| Obsessed With Handbags 8:00pm
| Silver Jewelry 9:00pm
| Garden Buds with Alberti & Sandra 11:00pm
|
K20MM QVC3 47.5 | Dr. Denese SkinScience 6:00pm
| Beauty iQ Programming 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
K20MM DABL 47.6 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
WPXL HDTV 49.1 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Post Match 8:30pm
| NCIS 9:00pm
| NCIS 10:00pm
| NCIS 11:00pm
|
WPXL Grit 49.2 | The Outlaw Josey Wales (1976) 4:00pm
| High Plains Drifter (1973) 7:00pm
| Navajo Joe (1966) 9:00pm
| Passage West (1951) 11:00pm
|
WPXL Court TV 49.3 | Accomplice To Murder, With Vinnie Politan 6:00pm
| Accomplice To Murder, With Vinnie Politan 7:00pm
| VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates 8:00pm
| VPI: Vinnie Politan Investigates 8:30pm
| The FBI Files 9:00pm
| The FBI Files 10:00pm
| The FBI Files 11:00pm
|
WPXL Scripps News 49.4 | Scripps News Investigates 6:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 6:30pm
| In Real Life 7:00pm
| In Real Life 7:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 8:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 9:00pm
| In Real Life 10:00pm
| In Real Life 10:30pm
| The Debrief 11:00pm
| Trump On Trial 11:30pm
|
WPXL Jewelry TV 49.5 | Tanzanite Jewelry 5:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 7:00pm
| Sterling Moments Jewelry 9:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 11:00pm
|
WPXL HSN 49.6 | Lancome Paris Beauty - All on Free Shipping 6:00pm
| Lancome Paris Beauty - All on Free Shipping 7:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| A Good Night's Sleep - COOP Sleep Goods 11:00pm
|
WPXL QVC 49.7 | Shoe Shopping 6:00pm
| Susan Graver Style 8:00pm
| Mother's Day Treat Yourself Special 10:00pm
| LOGO by Lori Goldstein 11:00pm
|
WUPL HDTV 54.1 | American Housewife 6:00pm
| American Housewife 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| The Rookie 8:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 9:00pm
| 9-1-1 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
WUPL Quest 54.2 | South Beach Tow 6:00pm
| South Beach Tow 6:30pm
| South Beach Tow 7:00pm
| South Beach Tow 7:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 8:30pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:00pm
| Hardcore Pawn 9:30pm
| Full Throttle Saloon 10:00pm
| Full Throttle Saloon 11:00pm
|
WUPL Heroes & Icons 54.3 | Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles 6:00pm
| Star Trek 7:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation 8:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 9:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager 10:00pm
| Star Trek: Enterprise 11:00pm
|
WUPL Defy TV 54.4 | Pawn Stars 6:00pm
| Pawn Stars 6:30pm
| Pawn Stars 7:00pm
| Pawn Stars 7:30pm
| Pawn Stars 8:00pm
| Pawn Stars 9:00pm
| Pawn Stars 10:00pm
| Pawn Stars 10:30pm
| Pawn Stars 11:00pm
| Pawn Stars 11:30pm
|
WUPL This TV 54.5 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Weird Earth 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:00pm
|