TBA
Lead Lighting & Compositing Artists
Vincent Mitchell
Marta Schultz
Chester Walters
Senior Lighting & Compositing Artists
Naomi Barnes
Sabrina Bowers
Walter Coleman
Alexander Estrada
Phyllis Ingram
Christie Price
Bryan Santos
Lighting & Compositing Artists
Antony Alcorn
Lenny Atwood
Vernice Ayala
Marry Banuelos
Irina Barnhart
Jae Batista
Lanny Beyer
Carylon Blue
Lauretta Boston
Ute Cabral
Eleonora Canada
Vivien Carranza
Loraine Carswell
Thurman Cochrane
Ashanti Cotton
Bula Crider
Ayesha Delaney
Ina Dennison
Manual Dobbins
Maile Dunlap
Renda Ellington
Gilda Emmons
Cherise Finn
Therese Flannery
Jann Fulcher
Zola Gifford
Malinda Goad
Dallas Hickson
Vanetta Hollingsworth
Bernetta Homer
Lynsey Houghton
Gabriela Hurd
Benton Kiefer
Bobbie Kroll
Tora Kruse
Cyndi Ladd
Melisa Land
Joeann Leal
Shiloh Lujan
DeAndre Mahoney
Lisbeth Mattos
Isabelle McMullen
Caryl Medeiros
German Medrano
Magan Mello
Thea Milam
Leonie Niles
Lesley Perryman
Shamika Quezada
Lynnette Rigsby
Ima Romo
Aide Russo
Dionne Samson
Lisha Skinner
Mica Springer
Salome Stapleton
Shirely Stiltner
Letisha Streeter
Rufina Stubbs
Nakita Tackett
Maude Thatcher
Nada Thorne
Temeka Trent
Kimberlie Urbina
Shanae Vaughan
Brady Villalobos
Tessa Waggoner
Quentin Wang
Indira Weller
Isis Whitten
Taneka Witt
Charmaine Witte
Curt Woodall
Myrl Worley
Na Ybarra
Rendering[]
Rendering Supervisor
Candace Oliver
Rendering Artists
Gaylene Barron
Kaci Branch
Maybelle Burt
Eleonore Cantu
Adalberto Deluca
Trista Feliciano
Danyell Gainey
Shery Gallegos
Ernie Galvan
Rosena Hairston
Eliseo Hannon
Inocencia Lewandowski
Assunta Monk
Sherrill Negron
Alyson Nunn
Emilee Perreault
Asuncion Pringle
Chong Raley
Mariko Rawlings
Vance Shaffer
Sol Shrader
Young Snell
Collene Teague
Marya Thomsen
Melaine Truitt
Digital Production[]
Scene Planners/Compositors
Edna Lamb
Harriet Peterson
Philip Santiago
Ink & Paint Artists
Katie Armstrong
Ora Cortez
Walter Fitzgerald
Antonio Jimenez
Monique Roberts
Jeff Stevenson
Animation Checker
Susie Reynolds
Scanners
Garry Barker
Howard Benson
Pamela Cole
Pete Copeland
Lorene Drake
Ronald Fowler
Judith Harper
Tom Hubbard
Ruben Johnson
Alma Moran
Randolph Newton
Herbert Pittman
Dana Poole
Timothy Simpson
Ralph Swanson
Technical Support[]
Carole Adams
Gwendolyn Alexander
Christine Alvarez
Maggie Barton
Wanda Byrd
Clifton Cannon
Arlene Edwards
Tommie Gomez
Lucille Horton
Nathaniel Johnston
Jan Lamb
Marguerite Leonard
Eduardo McBride
Olive Murphy
Brandon Ortega
Darnell Todd
Conrad Townsend
Kerry Webster
Deborah Williams
Mitchell Willis
Production Infrastructure[]
Shari Barber
Jason Hampton
Kristin Hubbard
Steve Jacobs
Kelly Lamb
Annette Mason
Crystal Newton
Gerard Nichols
Judith Pittman
Robin Ray
Shelley Reynolds
Andy Robbins
Cary Roberts
Kristopher Rodriquez
Raymond Todd
Training & Artist Development[]
Brett Brewer
Rhonda Gardner
Jeannie Garrett
Bill Gill
Moses Medina
Fannie O'Brien
Kate Stevens
Doug Washington
Rick Watts
Belinda Wise
Artist Management[]
Lisa Blake
Sophia Bowen
Saul Carroll
Kate Casey
Vickie Castillo
Carrie Diaz
Jordan Dixon
Claire Douglas
Jacquelyn Doyle
Anna Ellis
Don Figueroa
Wayne Hanson
Jon Howell
Lorraine Jenkins
Melanie Jones
Tony Lowe
Elizabeth Mendoza
Jenny Mills
Luz Moore
Dallas Moran
Santiago Owen
Renee Stewart
Gladys Townsend
Gail Willis
Jaime Wise
Systems Engineering[]
Head of Systems
Corey Washington
Systems Manager
Leroy Patrick
Systems Coordinator
Randolph Price
Systems Engineers
Mathew Aguilar
Lora Brady
Carmen Brock
Megan Burton
Darrell Carlson
Billie Castillo
Anita Collins
Latoya Fowler
Amber Gill
Erin Jefferson
Kristine Kelley
Randal Lucas
Jamie Parker
Cody Phelps
Tracy Reyes
Erick Roberts
Jeff Steele
Shannon Swanson
Joanna Watts
Senior Management[]
Jack Blair
Danielle Cooper
Dallas Diaz
Jaime Elliott
Ross Gibbs
Lewis Harmon
Shawna Howell
Jacqueline Knight
Crystal Logan
Rick Morales
Claudia Roberson
Alfred Roy
Michelle Sharp
Pat Summers
Bert Wagner
Sunwoo Animation Crew[]
Overseas Production by
Sunwoo Animation More coming soon!
Post Production[]
Coming soon!
Sound[]
Post Production Sound Services by
Skywalker Sound
A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company
Marin County, California
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Leonard
Re-Recording Mixer
Gary A. Rizzo, C.A.S.
Sound Designer
Steve Boeddeker
Dialogue & ADR Editor
Cheryl Nardi
Sound Effects Editors
Dustin Cawood
Teresa Eckton
Mac Smith
Foley Editors
Zach Martin
E. Larry Oatfield
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Greber
Assistant Sound Editor
Anthony De Francesco
Sound Apprentice
Jason Mills
Foley Artists
Ronni Brown
Shelley Roden
John Roesch
Dennie Thorpe
Jana Vance
Foley Mixers
Scott Curtis
Jason Butler
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Sereno
Engineering Services
Edgar Meza
Digital Editorial Support
Ivan Piesh
Audio/Video Transfer
Marco Alicea
ADR Voice Casting by
Terri Douglas
ADR Recorded at
Loop Troop
ADR Loop Group[]
Newell Alexander
Rosemary Alexander
Steve Alterman
Stephen Apostolina
Verona Blue
Steven Blum
Dave Boat
Susan Boyajian
June Christopher
Robert Clotworthy
David Cowgill
Chris Cox
Wendy E. Cutler
Terri Douglas
Robin Atkin Downes
Moosie Drier
Jennifer Crystal Foley
Eddie Frierson
Jean Gilpin
Jackie Gonneau
Barbara Goodson
Bridget Hoffman
Karen Huie
Rif Hutton
Danielle Judovits
Sean Kenin
Lex Lang
Caitlin McKenna
Scott Menville
Paul Pape
Devika Parikh
Lynwood Robinson
Al Rodrigo
Dennis Singletary
James Arnold Taylor
Matthew R. Wood
Lynnanne Zager
tyhyfghfghfg
vghg
nfvg
hfgTGYTHFTTFTU
YGU
JGH
JFH
JGH
JGH
JGH
JGH
JGH
JHG
GFHFT176.156.141.163 17:45, September 25, 2020 (UTC)
FHJHNHVHNVB
NV
NCGB
N
GJGHJHGJGHJGHJHJGHJG
HJH
JG
HJG
HJGH
J
GH
GHUTYUJTYGJGH176.156.141.163
JGJGHJGH176.156.141.163
YJTG
J
HJG
HJG
HJH
JG
HJ
HGJG
HJHG
JG
HJ
GHJ
GHJ
GHJ
GHJ
GH
JGH
JGH
JGH
JGH
JGH
JGHJ
GJ
GHJ
GHJ
HJ
GHJ
HJGH
JH
J
GHJG
HJG
HJG
HJ
HJG
GH
JG
HHJGHJGHJGHJGHJGHJ
Music Coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Featured Vocalists
Philip Anderson
Nelson Beato
Edie Lehmann Boddicker
Jen Faith Brown
Alvin Chea
Hai-Ting Chinn
Eric Dawkins
Sally Dworsky
Michèle Eaton
Aria Gunn
Levi Gunn
Andrew Hey
Sara Mann
Bobbi Page
Jessica Rau
Emily Titman
Background Vocalists
Shoshana Bean
Monique Donnelly
Alexis Durboraw
Rebecca Engelhardt
Keeley Hawkes
Hannah Messinger
Scott Oakley
Terrell Ransom, Jr.
Claira Nicole Titman
Aria Walters
Gerald White
Editorial[]
Associate Editor | Andrew Walton |
1st Assistant Editor | Tom Walters |
Assistant Editor | Anna Catalano |
Editorial Production Supervisor |
Stephanie De Meautis |
Layout Artists
Khalilah Thrash | Bethel Saldana |
Michal Whitmore | Yen Zamora |
Technical Layout Artist
Ellis Barlett
Layout Production Supervisor
Lilian Griswold
Animation Director
Danielle Lambert
Animation Supervisor
Tricia Tate
Animation Producer
Jessica Wilkins
Executive Producer
Bernard Cruz
Supervising Producer
Eula Dawson
Head of Production
Sally Reeves
Production Manager
Helen Sparks
Art Director
Beulah Thompson
Production Assistants
Byron Manning
Dixie Meyer
Carl Riley
Creative Director
Harold Cross
Head of Business Development
Lawrence Tucker
Layout[]
Head of Layout
Christina Wade
Layout Supervisor
Colleen Horton
Layout Artists
Alonzo Bradley
Terrance Cooper
Bernadette Drake
Karla Gordon
Chad Hardy
Ceclia Hunt
Lamar Jacobs
Erma Joseph
Sonia Nelson
Sam Phelps
Guadalupe Sims
Ebony Warren
Pauline Williamson
Modeling[]
Modeling Supervisor
Jack Shaw
Modeling Artists
Elroy Blevins
Aileen Brenner
Cira Carswell
Mitsuko Clanton
Winford Coles
Dell Conroy
Dannette Cuellar
Bobette David
Rosana Dubose
Lyn Earle
Mathilde Fairley
Denese Frizzell
Coreen Labbe
Elton Lange
Patrice Lemke
Daren Leroy
Renna Lundy
Asuncion Manson
Krysten Maupin
Blondell McWilliams
Leslee Means
Alonso Michaels
Clair Oates
Fernande Ott
Keiko Pennington
Antony Potts
Sana Ragan
Clare Renner
Deeanna Rhea
Etsuko Rosas
Milissa Stiltner
Yasmine Valentin
Thomasina Vu
Halina Wild
Jazmine Wilks
Texturing & Rigging[]
Texturing & Rigging Supervisor
Dean Herrera
Texturing Artists
Carola Beverly
Mayola Bolt
Chantelle Cheek
Kathern Dobbins
Lawanna Fitzpatrick
Jarod Foley
Marin Gladney
Donny Hancock
Deirdre Howerton
Lillia Machado
Brooks Martel
Rutha McLaurin
Kecia Myles
Agnus Nicholson
Lilia Pickett
Davis Templeton
Laree Treadway
Launa Winters
Rigging Artists
Amie Bair
Stephani Batts
Asia Bobbitt
Alisha Burley
Jimmie Coppola
Paul Cosby
Elly Costello
Cinderella Currie
Gearldine Guinn
Kena Harding
Gerry Hazel
Rory Hurtado
Georgetta Jamison
Fabian Kent
Brigitte Land
Yoshiko Montague
Domenica Ngo
Marline Nielsen
Sam Paulson
Justin Roden
Fausto Simpkins
Tanja Worthy
Animation[]
Animation Production Manager
Joy Lewis
Animators
Vernon Armstrong
Van Baker
Margarita Barton
Sam Bass
Miriam Blake
Karl Brady
Ebony Buchanan
Shelia Bush
Willis Byrd
Bridget Cannon
Todd Chandler
Andy Chapman
Billy Cobb
Kristy Cook
Alexander Copeland
Lonnie Cox
Craig Cunningham
Shirley Curtis
Blanche Diaz
Kevin Doyle
Abraham Drake
Bert Fields
Alyssa Flowers
Darrell Francis
Virginia Garner
Benny Gibbs
Angelina Glover
Sherri Gonzales
Judith Grant
Shane Graves
Paul Gray
Wade Gutierrez
Michael Hale
Dana Hansen
Jasmine Hart
Neil Hawkins
Roberto Henry
Bernard Hoffman
Sheri Holmes
Nadine James
Willie Keller
Lauren Kennedy
Margie King
Anita Leonard
Marvin Little
Reginald Lloyd
Theodore Love
Melody Lyons
Lorene Mann
Lydia McCarthy
Mathew McDonald
Israel McGee
Tony McLaughlin
Nettie Miles
Max Mills
Alfred Moody
Jean Morales
Alison Moran
Nick Morgan
Casey Moss
Susie Neal
Deborah Newman
Eula Norman
Kara Norris
Christopher Norton
Ismael Oliver
Carole Ortiz
Mary Payne
Gabriel Pena
Ellen Perry
Angelica Peters
Ron Poole
Douglas Porter
Zachary Potter
Latoya Powers
Evan Price
Heidi Ramirez
Brittany Ramsey
Delores Reyes
Amy Rivera
Elizabeth Robertson
Tomas Rodgers
Elvira Ryan
Candace Spencer
Loretta Stevens
Velma Summers
Allison Terry
Tami Turner
Ethel Valdez
Dexter Walsh
Eduardo Webb
Jeff White
Danielle Wilkerson
Rene Williams
Antoinette Wong
Background[]
Background Supervisor
Hubert Briggs
Background Painters
Tamiko Bachman
Carie Beals
Bud Benavides
Fernande Boisvert
Aron Brannon
Edie Bunting
Carrol Chen
Danika Cloutier
Loida Devine
Elene Estes
Destiny Farrow
Tanja Forsyth
Letitia Grossman
Kaitlyn Harbin
Wei Hoang
Jerica Logsdon
Elfrieda Milner
Jazmine Rizzo
Letty Vela
Ulysses Worth
Clean-up Animation[]
Clean-up Supervisor
Tasha Adams
Key Clean-up Animators
Lakeisha Alcorn
Kyong Becerra
Eartha Carlton
Clean-up Animators
Tayna Ayres
Astrid Bingham
Floy Buss
Cristi Chu
Hildegard Crawley
Lahoma Crews
Noreen Davies
Kimberely Dobbs
Olen Gallagher
Francisco Gresham
Livia Helm
Shaunta Hinkle
Kum Karr
Damaris Lockwood
Emilee Lovejoy
Sarita Maddox
Jame Mares
Spring Mercer
Lanny Moll
Audry Pate
Yen Peebles
Elise Ragan
Venessa Shuler
Leanne Tharp
Kayleigh Westmoreland
Kym Whitfield
Callie Wild
Marketta Wilks
Inbetween Animation[]
Inbetween Supervisor
Inez Smith
Lead Inbetween Artists
Annabel Benner
Janessa Bergeron
Ericka Dangelo
Ryann Dowling
Margret Macklin
Fumiko Wesley
Inbetween Artists
Annmarie Alley
Dierdre Bronson
Sidney Browne
Lawana Choi
Stephaine Clarkson
Chas Clinton
Gwyneth Cousins
Chi Dickey
Candi Dover
Kai Duran
Louann Duvall
Rosia Enriquez
Joesph Fay
Genie Feliciano
Adriene Fielder
Zoila Hackney
Elfriede Hartmann
Jeanie Hinkle
Bernadine Kelleher
Junie Lattimore
Mozelle Lim
Arleen Lindstrom
Shenita Lundy
Dominga Marlow
Evia Masters
Lakenya Meier
Hyun Nettles
Chadwick Newkirk
Jani Peel
Sheba Porterfield
Dagny Prather
Agatha Still
Betsey Strand
Mora Teel
Bethel Thrasher
Iola Trinidad
Roselia Woodley
Effects Animation[]
Lead Effects Supervisor
Sam Soto
Effects Supervisor
Samantha Collier
Effects Animators
Paulette Burgess
Damon Campbell
Levi Cunningham
Andrea Lucas
Myron Matthews
Malcolm Patton
Russell Rodriguez
Zachary Romero
Jennifer Stanley
Delbert Sullivan
Lighting & Compositing[]
Lighting & Compositing Supervisor
Carrie Frazier
Lead Lighting & Compositing Artists
Vincent Mitchell
Marta Schultz
Chester Walters
Senior Lighting & Compositing Artists
Naomi Barnes
Sabrina Bowers
Walter Coleman
Alexander Estrada
Phyllis Ingram
Christie Price
Bryan Santos
Lighting & Compositing Artists
Antony Alcorn
Lenny Atwood
Vernice Ayala
Marry Banuelos
Irina Barnhart
Jae Batista
Lanny Beyer
Carylon Blue
Lauretta Boston
Ute Cabral
Eleonora Canada
Vivien Carranza
Loraine Carswell
Thurman Cochrane
Ashanti Cotton
Bula Crider
Ayesha Delaney
Ina Dennison
Manual Dobbins
Maile Dunlap
Renda Ellington
Gilda Emmons
Cherise Finn
Therese Flannery
Jann Fulcher
Zola Gifford
Malinda Goad
Dallas Hickson
Vanetta Hollingsworth
Bernetta Homer
Lynsey Houghton
Gabriela Hurd
Benton Kiefer
Bobbie Kroll
Tora Kruse
Cyndi Ladd
Melisa Land
Joeann Leal
Shiloh Lujan
DeAndre Mahoney
Lisbeth Mattos
Isabelle McMullen
Caryl Medeiros
German Medrano
Magan Mello
Thea Milam
Leonie Niles
Lesley Perryman
Shamika Quezada
Lynnette Rigsby
Ima Romo
Aide Russo
Dionne Samson
Lisha Skinner
Mica Springer
Salome Stapleton
Shirely Stiltner
Letisha Streeter
Rufina Stubbs
Nakita Tackett
Maude Thatcher
Nada Thorne
Temeka Trent
Kimberlie Urbina
Shanae Vaughan
Brady Villalobos
Tessa Waggoner
Quentin Wang
Indira Weller
Isis Whitten
Taneka Witt
Charmaine Witte
Curt Woodall
Myrl Worley
Na Ybarra
Rendering[]
Rendering Supervisor
Candace Oliver