Aisha Rose | BUCKLE | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Academy of Mary Immaculate,Fitzroy
|
Laura | GILLESPIE | English | 50 |
Alexandra Secondary College
|
Dhruvi | DESAI | Business Management | 50 |
Aquinas College,Ringwood
|
Siobhan Ellen | BRODRICK | Psychology | 50 |
Aquinas College,Ringwood
|
Matthew Robin | WHITE | Business Management | 50 |
Assumption College,Kilmore
|
Isabella | POZZEBON | Media | 50 |
Ave Maria College,Aberfeldie
|
Amanda Sofia | DISILVESTRO | English: English (EAL) | 50 |
Avila College,Mount Waverley
|
Cloe Elise | JOHNSTON | Product Design and Technology | 50 |
Avila College,Mount Waverley
|
Katerina Elizabeth | SOVA | Physics | 50 |
Avila College,Mount Waverley
|
Jayden Tyler | BULLARD | Business Management | 50 |
Bacchus Marsh Grammar
|
Rachel Elise | O'HAGAN | Business Management | 50 |
Bacchus Marsh Grammar
|
Chloe-Anne | BYKERSMA | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Jack Henry | KINNERSLY | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Jack Henry | KINNERSLY | Physical Education | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Matthew Anthony | JENKINS | Physical Education | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Sacha Lee | MCDONALD | Biology | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Sophie Jane | DODDRELL | Art | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Tilda May | FLETCHER | Chemistry | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Tilda May | FLETCHER | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Ballarat Clarendon College
|
Benjamin Peter | BUTLER | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Ballarat Grammar,Wendouree
|
Jonathon Fiaschi | YATES | Chemistry | 50 |
Ballarat Grammar,Wendouree
|
Jonathon Fiaschi | YATES | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Ballarat Grammar,Wendouree
|
Jonathon Fiaschi | YATES | Physics | 50 |
Ballarat Grammar,Wendouree
|
Tess Zelma Grace | RYAN | Psychology | 50 |
Ballarat Grammar,Wendouree
|
Madeleine Clare | MERZVINSKIS | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Ballarat Secondary College
|
Aaron Fletcher | WATSON | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Anne Hong | PHAM | English Language | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Hao | DONG | Languages: Chinese First Language | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Hong Yi | LIU | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Jason | WONG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Krisha | SOLANKI | Psychology | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Leyou | ZHANG | Chemistry | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Leyou | ZHANG | Psychology | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Nicholas | KALOUPIS | Accounting | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Nicholas | KALOUPIS | Business Management | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Rachel Marit | NIESEN | English Language | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Sara Rachel Phuong | DOAN | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Sara Rachel Phuong | DOAN | Psychology | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Yijia | SHEN | Chemistry | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Yijia | SHEN | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Balwyn High School
|
Nicholas Stephen | PROWSE | Systems Engineering | 50 |
Beaconhills College (Pakenham)
|
Tess Elizabeth | WILKENS | English | 50 |
Beaconhills College (Pakenham)
|
Gemma Nicole | SORRELL | Outdoor and Environmental Studies | 50 |
Beaconhills College,Pakenham
|
Brady Andrew | PRICE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Bendigo Senior Secondary College
|
Benjamin Jacob | AIZIK | Business Management | 50 |
Bialik College,Hawthorn East
|
Hannah Kranz | MOSHINSKY | Religion and Society | 50 |
Bialik College,Hawthorn East
|
Jordan Salvay | SANDLER | Accounting | 50 |
Bialik College,Hawthorn East
|
Noah Jacob | KORNHAUSER | Accounting | 50 |
Bialik College,Hawthorn East
|
Noah Jacob | KORNHAUSER | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Bialik College,Hawthorn East
|
Molly | HORNE | Biology | 50 |
Billanook College Ltd,Mooroolbark
|
Rachael Joy | DINGFELDER | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Billanook College Ltd,Mooroolbark
|
Jordan Peter | BLEICHER | Physics | 50 |
Boort District P-12 School
|
Georgia Suzanna | KARKLINS | Accounting | 50 |
Box Hill High School
|
Isabel Katherine | WRIGHT | Geography | 50 |
Box Hill High School
|
Jessica Erin | CRITCHLEY-ROY | Business Management | 50 |
Box Hill High School
|
Rockson Stephen | CHAN | Chemistry | 50 |
Box Hill High School
|
Sam Matthew | MCGOWAN | Media | 50 |
Box Hill High School
|
Campbell Alec | EVANS | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Box Hill Senior Secondary College,Mont Albert North
|
Jemima Grace | HUTTON | Physical Education | 50 |
Braemar College,Woodend
|
Akarsh | MUKUNDAN | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Brentwood Secondary College,Glen Waverley
|
Megan Jane | HARPER | Food and Technology | 50 |
Brentwood Secondary College,Glen Waverley
|
Yukine | HO | Languages: Japanese Second Language | 50 |
Brentwood Secondary College,Glen Waverley
|
Alexander John | PARSONS | Economics | 50 |
Brighton Grammar School
|
Haobin | LIU | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Brighton Grammar School
|
Julian Sun | OU | Music: Music Performance | 50 |
Brighton Grammar School
|
Claudia | YUAN | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Camberwell Girls Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Ziyue | LU | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Camberwell Girls Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Zoe Elizabeth | MARKS | Geography | 50 |
Camberwell Girls Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Addison James | PEERS-JOHNSON | English | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Addison James | PEERS-JOHNSON | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Eric Guangwen | FAN | Chemistry | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Eric Guangwen | FAN | English | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
George | NIKOLAKAKIS | Legal Studies | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Matthew Chen-Lee | JAMES | Accounting | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Mike | JI | Chemistry | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Oscar Wh | LU | Languages: Chinese Second Language Advanced | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Terry | YAN | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Camberwell Grammar School,Canterbury
|
Christopher Michael | BOUDLEV | Information Technology: Information & Communications Technology | 50 |
Camberwell High School,Canterbury
|
Claudia Rose | PLOWRIGHT | Media | 50 |
Camberwell High School,Canterbury
|
Rory Campbell | HUGHES | Business Management | 50 |
Camberwell High School,Canterbury
|
Georgia Lily | ARDLEY | English | 50 |
Canterbury Girls Secondary College
|
Grace Frances | FETHERS | Legal Studies | 50 |
Canterbury Girls Secondary College
|
Grace Frances | FETHERS | Literature | 50 |
Canterbury Girls Secondary College
|
Rachael Josephine | MAIN | Physical Education | 50 |
Carey Baptist Grammar School,Kew
|
Tanya Mei | LOUCAS | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Carey Baptist Grammar School,Kew
|
Cadel James | WATSON | English | 50 |
Castlemaine Secondary College
|
Amy Clare | JACOBS | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Catholic College Bendigo
|
Emma Kate | MCGREGOR | Religion and Society | 50 |
Catholic College Bendigo
|
Tayla Jade | VLAEMINCK | Physical Education | 50 |
Catholic College Bendigo
|
Stephanie Clare | HOWSON | Psychology | 50 |
Catholic College Sale
|
Bevan Christopher | ROSSJOHN | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
Bevan Christopher | ROSSJOHN | Physical Education | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
Carly Julia | STONE | English | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
Chantel | EAGLE | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
Holly Jessica | DAVIS | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
Jeremy | EMROSE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
Lauren Sally | JAKSETIC | Dance (VCE VET) | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
William Andrew | GRANTER | Physical Education | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,ST KILDA EAST
|
Aarthi | SRITHARAN | Accounting | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Anisha Srinivas | MAGANTY | Business Management | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Anna Vasiliki | BALIS | Political Studies: Global Politics | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Chi Ming | YIP | Business Management | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Jerry Jorry | WANG | Business Management | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Jerry Jorry | WANG | English | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Jerry Jorry | WANG | Political Studies: Global Politics | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Justin Zhi-Hui | HO | Legal Studies | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Kevin | LIU | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Taishi Connor | NAKASE | English | 50 |
Caulfield Grammar School,WHEELERS HILL
|
Jacob Wesley | SMEATON | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Chairo Christian School,Drouin
|
Sarina | MOSHFEGH | English: English (EAL) | 50 |
Charles La Trobe P-12 College
|
Eliza Grace | WHITFORD | Dance | 50 |
Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance,Hawthorn East
|
Xinyue | HAN | Languages: Chinese First Language | 50 |
Chinese Culture School (Melbourne High Campus),South Yarra
|
Erin Georgia | ANDERSON | Studio Arts | 50 |
Christian College Geelong,Waurn Ponds
|
Gemma Mary | PODBURY | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Christian College Geelong,Waurn Ponds
|
Rosie | MURPHY | Outdoor and Environmental Studies | 50 |
Christian College Geelong,Waurn Ponds
|
Nathaniel Leslie | KRIVAN | Studio Arts | 50 |
Covenant College,Bell Post Hill
|
Brooke Lauren | HUTCHINSON | Food and Technology | 50 |
Damascus College,Mount Clear
|
Flynn Alexander | JAMIESON | Physical Education | 50 |
Damascus College,Mount Clear
|
Thomas Andrew | PONISSI | History: Revolutions | 50 |
De La Salle College,Malvern
|
Thomas Andrew | PONISSI | Media | 50 |
De La Salle College,Malvern
|
Sam John | POLACK | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Dimboola Memorial Secondary College
|
Alicia Rose | BJORKSTEN | English | 50 |
Doncaster Secondary College
|
Alicia Rose | BJORKSTEN | Psychology | 50 |
Doncaster Secondary College
|
Sarah Louise | PETERS | Media | 50 |
Doncaster Secondary College
|
Jocelyn Arianna | HALIM | Legal Studies | 50 |
Donvale Christian College
|
Raymond Chun Hei | LO | English | 50 |
East Doncaster Secondary College
|
Siu Cheung | LOK | English | 50 |
East Doncaster Secondary College
|
Tristan Yeukgit | LEE | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
East Doncaster Secondary College
|
Cassandra Rose | SCHNAARS | Hospitality | 50 |
Eltham College,Research
|
Kristin Jade | BRODIE | English | 50 |
Eltham College,Research
|
Maddison Ann | BENNALLACK | Sport And Recreation: Sport & Recreation | 50 |
Eltham College,Research
|
Carly Emma | NOTTING | Business Management | 50 |
Eltham High School
|
Solomon Alphus | CHARLES | Geography | 50 |
Elwood College
|
Michael | MAZZEO | Business Management | 50 |
Emmanuel College,Altona North,VIC,3025
|
Amy Marie | MANSON | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Euroa Secondary College
|
Joanne Yin Ching | SO | Accounting | 50 |
Fintona Girls School,Balwyn
|
Emma Audrey | BOURKE | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Emma Olivia | STAFFORD | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Gabrielle Nissa | ROSENGREN | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Gabrielle Nissa | ROSENGREN | Psychology | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Hannah Elizabeth | DAWES | Business Management | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Isabella Grace | BRIGGS | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Jennifer Jin | JIN | Chemistry | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Jennifer Jin | JIN | Psychology | 50 |
Firbank Grammar School,Brighton
|
Joel Simon | CALABRIA | Extended Investigation | 50 |
Fitzroy High School,Fitzroy North
|
Jack | ALLSOP | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Flinders Christian Community College,Tyabb
|
Jack William | HIGGINS | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
|
Joshua Harrison | GARDNER | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Frankston High School (VCE Campus)
|
Alice Anna Ramsay | CHIRNSIDE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Geelong Grammar School,Corio
|
Angus Edward | MCKILLOP | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Geelong Grammar School,Corio
|
Amelia Kate | LEWIS | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Amelia Michaela | COSTIGAN | English | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Angee | LIU | Biology | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Cara Ashlea | O'BRIEN | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Emily Nicolette | ZDILAR | English | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Emma Louise | BARHAM | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Erin Lucy | A'HEARN | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Gemma Elizabeth | STEEDMAN | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Lily Amanda | PAPPAS | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Genazzano FCJ College,Kew
|
Anna Clare | MORSCHECK | English Language | 50 |
Gippsland Grammar School,Sale
|
Alexander | O'SHEA | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Girton Grammar School
|
Galen | MAXWELL-LEONE | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Girton Grammar School
|
Sebastian | HAWKE | Chemistry | 50 |
Girton Grammar School
|
Sebastian | HAWKE | English Language | 50 |
Girton Grammar School
|
Sebastian | HAWKE | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Girton Grammar School
|
Isabella Sofia | IMBESI | Business Management | 50 |
Gladstone Park Secondary College
|
Aisha Alexandra | IMAM | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Glen Waverley Secondary College
|
Gordon | KUANG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Glen Waverley Secondary College
|
Li | ZHENG | Accounting | 50 |
Glen Waverley Secondary College
|
Thushan | WITHANAGE | Accounting | 50 |
Glen Waverley Secondary College
|
Varun | PRAKASH | Political Studies: Global Politics | 50 |
Glen Waverley Secondary College
|
Vinitha Lakshmi | NARASIMHAN | Psychology | 50 |
Glen Waverley Secondary College
|
Wenfeng Kelly | ZHU | Chemistry | 50 |
Glen Waverley Secondary College
|
Wai Shan Sandra | WONG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Gleneagles Secondary College,Endeavour Hills
|
Abbey Mae | ZITO | Industry and Enterprise | 50 |
Goulburn Valley Grammar School,Shepparton
|
Abbey Mae | ZITO | Psychology | 50 |
Goulburn Valley Grammar School,Shepparton
|
Andrew James | BROCK | Physics | 50 |
Goulburn Valley Grammar School,Shepparton
|
Daniel James | GOULOPOULOS | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Goulburn Valley Grammar School,Shepparton
|
Lucy Elizabeth | MACPHERSON | Psychology | 50 |
Goulburn Valley Grammar School,Shepparton
|
Zachary Thomas | MASKELL | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Goulburn Valley Grammar School,Shepparton
|
Casey Tuong | DUONG | English | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Cherie | HAN | English | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Cherie | HAN | Languages: French | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Cindy Yunyi | ZHONG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Clara Christine | CHARBINE | Biology | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Elli | BROWN | Business Management | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Hailey Alexandra | SUMMERS | Business Management | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Jenny | GONG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Lana | HOLLINGSWORTH | Sociology | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Lena | LY | English | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Madison Jean | WYNEN | English | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Morgan Elise | RILEY | Sociology | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Paris Jacqueline | BRAIM | Political Studies: Global Politics | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Rhea | SCHREUDER | Physical Education | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Tessa-May Jiawei | CHUNG | Media | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Tessa-May Jiawei | CHUNG | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Haileybury College (Girls),Keysborough
|
Aditya | GUPTA | Accounting | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Anant | BUTALA | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Asuka Thomas | FUJIHARA | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Brayden James | POON | English | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Brayden James | POON | Legal Studies | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Brayden James | POON | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Daniel Ben | HAMILTON | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Daniel Mark | HERGET | Legal Studies | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Jack | LI | Chemistry | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Jack | LI | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
James Luke Bill | KERLIDIS | English | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Kareem Abdulla Hasson | NASSER | Physical Education | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Lachlan | IAPE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Lachlan Jacob | MARTIN | Accounting | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Matthew James | MILENKOVIC | Physical Education | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Vinul Akash | WIJESINGHE | Legal Studies | 50 |
Haileybury College,Keysborough
|
Luke Mitchell Angus | SILVA | Information Technology: Computing Software Development | 50 |
Hallam Senior Secondary College
|
Sarah Maree | HOW | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Highvale Secondary College,Glen Waverley
|
Hillcrest Christian College,Clyde North,VIC,3978 | MCALEESE | English | 50 |
Hillcrest Christian College (Ayr Hill Campus,Clyde North)
|
Erika Carlee | BAINBRIDGE | Business Management | 50 |
Hoppers Crossing Secondary College
|
Daniel Peter | GATES | Legal Studies | 50 |
Huntingtower School,Mount Waverley
|
Daniel Thomas | BIL | Biology | 50 |
Huntingtower School,Mount Waverley
|
Param | PATWALA | Information Technology: Computing Informatics | 50 |
Huntingtower School,Mount Waverley
|
Simon Jerome | HAN | English | 50 |
Huntingtower School,Mount Waverley
|
Simon Jerome | HAN | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Huntingtower School,Mount Waverley
|
Sophie Grace | BARKER | Food and Technology | 50 |
Huntingtower School,Mount Waverley
|
Yu Ying Shally | LIANG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Huntingtower School,Mount Waverley
|
Elena
Louise | MITCHELL-BOYD-SQUIRES | English | 50 |
Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
|
Madelein-Eve Michelle | HUYNH | Business Management | 50 |
Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
|
VILLIERS Erin Louise | DE | Biology | 50 |
Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
|
VILLIERS Erin Louise | DE | Psychology | 50 |
Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School
|
Chloe Adell-Rose | IOANNIDIS | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Ivanhoe Grammar School,Doreen,VIC,3754
|
Aisha | FAROUQUE | Psychology | 50 |
Ivanhoe Grammar School,Ivanhoe
|
Julian Lorentz | BENDELER | Business Management | 50 |
Ivanhoe Grammar School,Ivanhoe
|
Leah Isabelle | TRAILL | Physics | 50 |
Ivanhoe Grammar School,Ivanhoe
|
Nicholas Peter | PAPACHRISTOS | Information Technology: Computing Software Development | 50 |
Ivanhoe Grammar School,Ivanhoe
|
Benjamin | HARDIMAN | Psychology | 50 |
John Monash Science School
|
Caitlin Sze Lin | LIM | Physical Education | 50 |
John Monash Science School
|
Richard Ernest | MORF | Chemistry | 50 |
John Monash Science School
|
Heidi Louise | PEEL | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Kardinia International College
|
Minh Hang | VU | Languages: Vietnamese | 50 |
Kew High School,Kew East
|
Olivia Grace | DOLEZAL | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Kew High School,Kew East
|
Benjamin Deo Ghea | NGUY | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Keysborough College,Banksia
|
Katrina Louise | PELUSO | Physical Education | 50 |
Kilbreda College,Mentone
|
Montana Ainsleigh | O'BRIEN | Sport And Recreation: Sport & Recreation | 50 |
Kilbreda College,Mentone
|
Yilin | XU | English: English (EAL) | 50 |
Korowa Anglican Girls' School,Glen Iris
|
Yilin | XU | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Korowa Anglican Girls' School,Glen Iris
|
Caitlin Elizabeth | MCDONOUGH | Legal Studies | 50 |
Lauriston Girls' School
|
Grace Isabella | FRY | Languages: Japanese Second Language | 50 |
Loreto College,Ballarat
|
Christine | NGUYEN | Literature | 50 |
Loreto Mandeville Hall
|
Grace | GIBSON | English | 50 |
Loreto Mandeville Hall
|
India | MARKS | English | 50 |
Loreto Mandeville Hall
|
India | MARKS | Physical Education | 50 |
Loreto Mandeville Hall
|
Laura | WOODBRIDGE | English | 50 |
Loreto Mandeville Hall
|
Han Ngoc | PHAM | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School,Essendon
|
Uni Liuxin | HAN | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School,Essendon
|
Carey Joanne | PEDERSEN | Psychology | 50 |
Luther College,Croydon Hills
|
Kyle Fraser | CAMPBELL | Outdoor and Environmental Studies | 50 |
Luther College,Croydon Hills
|
Lauren Elise | KEWLEY | Food and Technology | 50 |
Luther College,Croydon Hills
|
Molly | OMOND-SMITH | Outdoor and Environmental Studies | 50 |
Luther College,Croydon Hills
|
Olivia Emmaline | HARRIS | Food and Technology | 50 |
Luther College,Croydon Hills
|
Sarah Grace | EDWARDS | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Luther College,Croydon Hills
|
Andrew Robert | MONTALTO | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Mackillop Catholic Regional College,Werribee
|
Beverley Wing Yee | NG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Eve Yan-Shan | CHEN | Biology | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Gloria Tzeyuk | TO | Literature | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Jasleen Kaur | GREWAL | Psychology | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Josephine | NGUYEN | Biology | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Josephine | NGUYEN | Environmental Science | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Madeline Leigh | WEBB | Physical Education | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Marissa Ann En Wei | PHOON | Psychology | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Nebula Rodela | CHOWDHURY | Physics | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Rhea | IYER | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Serra Aleyna | MOHAMED | English | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Shannon Xian Jin | TEH | English: English (EAL) | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
SILVA Manuri Nuwanya | DE | Biology | 50 |
MacRobertson Girls High School
|
Aaron | GRAVIAS | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Marcellin College,Bulleen
|
Tessa Mae | MORNANE | Psychology | 50 |
Marian College,Ararat,VIC,3377
|
Harrison George | BIRCH | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Maribyrnong Secondary College
|
Harrison George | BIRCH | Physical Education | 50 |
Maribyrnong Secondary College
|
Rylan Philips | JARDINE | Biology | 50 |
Maryborough Education Centre
|
Daniel | BAROUDI | Literature | 50 |
Mazenod College,Mulgrave
|
Anna Louise | MCCOOKE | Media | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Bianca Monique | PARDO | Theatre Studies | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Chloe Isabella | STEVENS | Psychology | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
DENDEREN Tom Lewis Tyler | VAN | Media | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Kamol | KIN | English: English (EAL) | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Maggie | ZHOU | English | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Nicholas David | WHITTAKER | Information Technology: Computing Software Development | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Sarah Louise | ANDREW | Psychology | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Seoyoung | LEE | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Mckinnon Secondary College
|
Claire Marie | ARMITAGE | Legal Studies | 50 |
Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
|
Eirene Darian | VLAHOGIANNIS | Legal Studies | 50 |
Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
|
Jenna Elizabeth | SULLIVAN | Languages: French | 50 |
Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
|
Ruby Carmela Yvonne | SCIBERRAS | Legal Studies | 50 |
Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
|
Shin | CHENG | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
|
Simone Rose | SCANDRETT | Studio Arts | 50 |
Melbourne Girls' College,Richmond
|
Alexandra Sophia Kenyon | ROGER | Biology | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Alysia | BASTAS | Chemistry | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Angela Su Qi | GONG | Music: Music Performance | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Annabel Sophie Parker | HOLT | Classical Studies | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Georgia Kate | SEAMER | Biology | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Lilian Ruby | NICHOLLS | Psychology | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Lily Manon | MARTIN | Languages: French | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Phoebe Maria | FITZPATRICK | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Thanh Ha Thy | PHAN | English: English (EAL) | 50 |
Melbourne Girls Grammar
|
Alexander Joshua | SAVAGE | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Andrew Jun Jie | BIAN | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Hamish William Alfred | SELF | Physics | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Harry John | COLLINS | English | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
James Geoffrey | MCINTOSH | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Martin Jaehoon | LEE | English | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Nicholas Ian | BARTLETT | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Sam James | CAMERON | Physical Education | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Scott Thorley | KIRWAN | Philosophy | 50 |
Melbourne Grammar School
|
Chonghao Alan | YIN | Chemistry | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Daniel Ziwen | XIA | English Language | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Deylan | KILIC-AIDANI | English | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Jason | HONG | English | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Louis Jack | CARLIN | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Michael John | KUZMINSKI | Business Management | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Ming Kai | TEE | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Oliver David | OZAYDIN | English | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Rahul | SATHISH | Economics | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Samuel Tat Kai | HONG | Psychology | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
SILVA Ashane Vimudya | DE | Accounting | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Stephen | ALPHONSE | Psychology | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
William | JIA | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Melbourne High School,South Yarra
|
Abigail Skye | EMBLETON | Legal Studies | 50 |
Mentone Girls' Grammar School
|
Caitlin Janine | COLE | English | 50 |
Mentone Girls' Grammar School
|
Genevieve | PHELAN | English | 50 |
Mentone Girls' Grammar School
|
Megan Jamie | SMITH | Psychology | 50 |
Mentone Girls' Grammar School
|
Sarah Elizabeth | WOODWARD | English | 50 |
Mentone Girls' Grammar School
|
Sarah Elizabeth | WOODWARD | Languages: German | 50 |
Mentone Girls' Grammar School
|
Adam | BOUWMEESTER | Physics | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Charlotte Kate | SUTTON | Psychology | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Dhamsika | SAMARAPATHI | Physics | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Dooyeon | LEE | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Isabelle | KOH | Business Management | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Joshua | NUNG | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Scott William | MOORE | Multimedia: Interactive Digital Media | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Zac | SCHERGER | Business Management | 50 |
Mentone Grammar School
|
Anna Susan Myung | CARLSSON | English | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Anna-Rose Manuell | STOCK | English | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Anna-Rose Manuell | STOCK | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Chantal Emma | BLACKMAN | Sport And Recreation: Sport & Recreation | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Charlotte Catherine | DITCHFIELD | Physical Education | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Ella Jasmine | GIBSON | Studio Arts | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Emily Kim | QUACH | Product Design and Technology | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Grace Ai-Lin | HALLAM | English | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Joyce Yanzi | LING | English | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Laura Chelsea Brooke | MCFADZEAN | English | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Michelle Guangning | CHEN | English Language | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Michelle Guangning | CHEN | Music: Music Performance | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Michelle Guangning | CHEN | Physics | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Olivia Ellen | SHARP | Sport And Recreation: Sport & Recreation | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Phoebe Varla Griffin | GEORGAKAS | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Poppy Lauren | ANDREWS | Business | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Qian Lin Michelle | XIN | English | 50 |
Methodist Ladies College,Kew
|
Jack | SAADI | Business Management | 50 |
Mill Park Secondary College,Epping
|
Jasmine Rose | RAVI-PINTO | Physical Education | 50 |
Mill Park Secondary College,Epping
|
Tamana | GEYASI | Texts and Traditions | 50 |
Minaret College,SPRINGVALE
|
Tasfia | HAQUE | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Minaret College,SPRINGVALE
|
Charlotte Anne | LYNCH | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Mirboo North Secondary College
|
Jamisyn Amy | GLEESON | English | 50 |
Montmorency Secondary College
|
Luke Steven | POLLOCK | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Montmorency Secondary College
|
Tristan Ross | DAVIES | Physical Education | 50 |
Mooroolbark College
|
Emma May | LOCKARD | Business Management | 50 |
Mordialloc College
|
Cooper Gary | LOWER | Music Industry Skills: Music (VCE VET) | 50 |
Mortlake College
|
Mikaela
Jade | RIXON-ZONNENBERGS | Business Management | 50 |
Mount Beauty Secondary College
|
Cassandra Leanne | TREVERTON | Business Management | 50 |
Mount Lilydale Mercy College
|
Jordan Sean | BERMAN | Chemistry | 50 |
Mount Scopus Memorial College,Burwood
|
Jordan Sean | BERMAN | English | 50 |
Mount Scopus Memorial College,Burwood
|
Max Philip | INGLEBY | English | 50 |
Mount Scopus Memorial College,Burwood
|
Noah Joseph | ABELMAN | English | 50 |
Mount Scopus Memorial College,Burwood
|
Samuel Edmund | HERZ | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Mount Scopus Memorial College,Burwood
|
Tarushi Shanela | INDIGAHAWELA | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Mount Waverley Secondary College
|
Indigo Therese | TOLHURST | Product Design and Technology | 50 |
Northcote High School
|
Jennifer Yiyang | HUANG | Chemistry | 50 |
Northcote High School
|
Jennifer Yiyang | HUANG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Northcote High School
|
Joshua Nordlinger | ROBINSON | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Northcote High School
|
Ashan | WIMALARATNE | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Nossal High School,Berwick
|
Crystal | ZHENG | Psychology | 50 |
Nossal High School,Berwick
|
Jessica | LIENG | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Nossal High School,Berwick
|
Jessica | LIENG | Physical Education | 50 |
Nossal High School,Berwick
|
Kevin | LUONG | Biology | 50 |
Nossal High School,Berwick
|
Mary | PHAM | Philosophy | 50 |
Nossal High School,Berwick
|
Yong See | FOO | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Nossal High School,Berwick
|
Paris Terese | PELLEGRINO | Psychology | 50 |
Notre Dame College,Shepparton
|
Lily Rose | LAZZAROTTI | Media | 50 |
Our Lady of Mercy College,Heidelberg
|
Michaela Kathleen | GILMORE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Our Lady of Mercy College,Heidelberg
|
Sachika Onaka | ADCOCK | Languages: Japanese Second Language | 50 |
Our Lady of Mercy College,Heidelberg
|
Julia Mei | BYRNE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Our Lady of Sion College,Box Hill
|
Gabrielle Elisabeth | O'HAGAN | Legal Studies | 50 |
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College,Bentleigh
|
Calem Jon | SKEGGS | Business Management | 50 |
Padua College,Mornington
|
Jade Victoria | NYE | Music Industry Skills: Music (VCE VET) | 50 |
Padua College,Mornington
|
William Andrew | KLARENBEEK | Information Technology: Computing Informatics | 50 |
Padua College,Mornington
|
Callum Carlyle Girvan | HOLMES | Chemistry | 50 |
Parade College,Bundoora
|
Jarrod Ian | PONTISSO | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Parade College,Bundoora
|
Claire Amy | MAHER | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Parkdale Secondary College,Mordialloc
|
Vanessa Courtney | HYNES | English | 50 |
Parkdale Secondary College,Mordialloc
|
Xiande | WEN | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Peninsula Grammar (Heze Number 1 Middle School,Shandong Province)
|
Charlotte Olivia | HOLLAND | Legal Studies | 50 |
Peninsula Grammar (Mount Eliza)
|
Linh Thuy | NGUYEN | Psychology | 50 |
Peninsula Grammar (Mount Eliza)
|
Sam | JAMSHIDI | Business Management | 50 |
Peninsula Grammar (Mount Eliza)
|
Tien Dung | PHAM | Information Technology: Computing Informatics | 50 |
Peninsula Grammar (Mount Eliza)
|
Huichuan | HU | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Peninsula Grammar (Pudong Foreign Language School,Shanghai 201203)
|
Alec Joseph | LEOS | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Andrew Louis | CARLINI | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Isaac Zun-Yi | TANG | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Kelvin Carl | BURKE | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Kelvin Carl | BURKE | Physics | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Madhavi-Priya | SINGH | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Manasha Mananjalee | KUMARASIRI | English | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Mark Licheng | YIN | English | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Matthew Eng Loong | CHEAH | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Matthew James | WILLIAMSON | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Maurice Alexander | CUTAJAR | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Sohil Singh | CHHABRA | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School,Keilor East
|
Julia | MONTESANO | Outdoor and Environmental Studies | 50 |
Penola Catholic College,Broadmeadows
|
Anna Elizabeth | LANGFORD | English | 50 |
Presbyterian Ladies' College,Burwood
|
Bryley Nell | FIELD | Biology | 50 |
Presbyterian Ladies' College,Burwood
|
Rachel Darcy | GRAVEN | Biology | 50 |
Presbyterian Ladies' College,Burwood
|
Sophie Arabella | FAVILLA | English | 50 |
Presbyterian Ladies' College,Burwood
|
Lachlan | BLAIN | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Ringwood Secondary College
|
Toby William | NELSON | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Rosebud Secondary College
|
Elisha Lina | ELKIN | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Rosehill Secondary College,Niddrie
|
Annie Rose | GLEISNER | English | 50 |
Ruyton Girls' School,Kew
|
Rose Diana | ADAMS | Theatre Studies | 50 |
Ruyton Girls' School,Kew
|
Claudia Eva | THOMAS | English | 50 |
Sacre Coeur,Glen Iris
|
Georgia Emma | O'ROURKE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Sacre Coeur,Glen Iris
|
Madeleine Claire | TUDIC | English | 50 |
Sacre Coeur,Glen Iris
|
Gabrielle | DELLER | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Sacred Heart College (Geelong)
|
Meg Eliza | FERGUSON | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Sacred Heart College (Geelong)
|
Cheyenne | THOEUN | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
Georgia Eleni | PEPES | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
Mareesha Keshini | NOYAHR | Legal Studies | 50 |
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
Natalie Frances | NIGRO | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
Natasha Sophia | PEPES | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
Alice Claire | ROSE | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Saint Ignatius College,Drysdale
|
Rebecca Lea | PAYNE | Health and Human Development | 50 |
Salesian College Sunbury
|
Alexander James Mckinnon | BARBER | Chemistry | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Alexander James Mckinnon | BARBER | Physics | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Andrew | KAWAI | English Language | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Andrew | KAWAI | Physics | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Ciaran | HO | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Connor Patrick | O'BRIEN | Literature | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Daniel | TAO | English | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Dissanayake Gehan Nadeesha | PREMARATNE | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Hrishikesh | GORADIA | English | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Javier Alex Zentner | CROSS | History: Ancient History | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Jerry Jierui | LUO | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Letian | JIANG | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Liam Francis | MCLELLAN | English | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Luca Roy | VARLAMOS | Legal Studies | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Marcus Henry | PETERS | Drama | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Michel Boutros Reaich | NEHME | Literature | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Robert Gordon | AZZOPARDI | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Samuel Patrick | ZAGAME | English | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Thomas Peter | BAKER | Physics | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Zi Feng | LAN | Music: Music Performance | 50 |
Scotch College,Hawthorn
|
Freya Lucy | APPLEFORD | Political Studies: Global Politics | 50 |
Shelford Girls' Grammar,Caulfield
|
Isabel Ruby | MCPHERSON | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Shelford Girls' Grammar,Caulfield
|
Mardi Lee | DENHAM-ROBERTS | Studio Arts | 50 |
Shelford Girls' Grammar,Caulfield
|
Millicent Grace | WHEELER | Literature | 50 |
Shelford Girls' Grammar,Caulfield
|
Molly Elizabeth | HANN | English | 50 |
Shelford Girls' Grammar,Caulfield
|
Rachel Frances | STEVENS | Art | 50 |
Shelford Girls' Grammar,Caulfield
|
Emily Louise | SPAGNOL | Psychology | 50 |
Siena College,Camberwell
|
Harun | ERGI | Information Technology: Computing Informatics | 50 |
Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus),Broadmeadows
|
Rami | DENNAOUI | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Sirius College (Meadow Fair Campus),Broadmeadows
|
Matthew James | SLATER | Biology | 50 |
St Bede's College,Mentone
|
Nathan Ernest | BASILE | English | 50 |
St Bede's College,Mentone
|
Matthew | BUCCHERI | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
St Bernard's College,Essendon
|
Nicolas Charles | CALANDRA | History: Revolutions | 50 |
St Bernard's College,Essendon
|
Ethan James | JOLLEY | Outdoor and Environmental Studies | 50 |
St Brigid's College,Horsham
|
Lauren | CAFRA | Physical Education | 50 |
St Columba's College,Essendon
|
Georgia Beth | CUFFE | Health and Human Development | 50 |
St Francis Xavier College,Beaconsfield
|
Jaymee Deborah | HYNES | Physical Education | 50 |
St Francis Xavier College,Beaconsfield
|
Greta | LAZZARINI | Languages: Italian | 50 |
St Joseph's College,Echuca,VIC,3564
|
Jordan Michael | CACCAMO | Business Management | 50 |
St Joseph's College,Newtown,VIC,3220
|
Ricky Michael | IVELJA | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
St Joseph's College,Newtown,VIC,3220
|
Alexander Wade | NEENAN | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Antony Fedric Luisetto | SINNI | Literature | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Jack Mcmahon | DAVIDSON | Biology | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Konrad Mariusz | DEBICKI | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Lachlan Peter | MCDONALD | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Luke Peter | MACARONAS | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Michael John | BURGESS | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Michael Scott | HESTER | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Nicholas Jim | PAPAGEORGIOU | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Oskar Lukas | ZEMDEGS | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Samuel Edward | BEAGLEY | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Thomas Peter | BAILEY | English | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
William Wen Tao | CHEN | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Zachary Alexander | BEVEN | Studio Arts | 50 |
St Kevin's College,Toorak
|
Nicole | CHIN | Studio Arts | 50 |
St Leonard's College,Brighton East
|
Rebecca Ashleigh | O'CONNELL | Business Management | 50 |
St Leonard's College,Brighton East
|
Samuel Mark | SLYKHUIS | Geography | 50 |
St Leonard's College,Brighton East
|
Ebony Jade | HUGHES | Information Technology: Computing Informatics | 50 |
St Margaret's School,Berwick
|
Isabella | IMPERATORE | Art | 50 |
St Margaret's School,Berwick
|
Lani Jianlan | LI | Biology | 50 |
St Margaret's School,Berwick
|
Callum Currie | MCDONALD | English | 50 |
St Michael's Grammar School,St Kilda
|
Tanat | TIPPINYU | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
St Michael's Grammar School,St Kilda
|
Liam Concetto | CAPPELLO | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
St Patrick's College,Ballarat
|
Barbra Joan | CHARGE | Food and Technology | 50 |
Star of the Sea College,Brighton
|
Meg Elisabeth Helen | JONES | Legal Studies | 50 |
Star of the Sea College,Brighton
|
Bronte Louise Gibson | HOUGH | English | 50 |
Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
|
Hannah Rose | MURPHY | English | 50 |
Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
|
Kiren Pamela | SANDHU | English | 50 |
Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
|
Olivia Lucy | LUCARELLI | English | 50 |
Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
|
Zoe Olivia | TILLEY | Drama | 50 |
Strathcona Baptist Girls' Grammar School
|
Chanmin | LEE | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Suzanne Cory High School,Werribee
|
Declan James | SKUZA | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
The Geelong College,Newtown
|
Henry David | UNKENSTEIN | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
The Geelong College,Newtown
|
Tianpei Thomas | YANG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
The Geelong College,Newtown
|
Madeleine Ju Xiang Blake | BRADBEER | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
The Hamilton and Alexandra College
|
Jory Lachlan | BRAUN | Chemistry | 50 |
The King David School,Armadale
|
Jory Lachlan | BRAUN | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
The King David School,Armadale
|
Jory Lachlan | BRAUN | Physics | 50 |
The King David School,Armadale
|
Rafael Joseph | UNGAR | Physics | 50 |
The King David School,Armadale
|
Tomer | MOSES | English | 50 |
The King David School,Armadale
|
Nathan | REED | Chemistry | 50 |
The Knox School,Wantirna South
|
Brianna Tarni | BLAKE | Biology | 50 |
Toorak College,Mount Eliza
|
Isabella India | KING | Business Management | 50 |
Toorak College,Mount Eliza
|
Alexander Price | WARREN | Economics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Anand Kannan | BHARADWAJ | Biology | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Anand Kannan | BHARADWAJ | Languages: French | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Benjamin John | SLAVEC | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Ethan Lawrence | KATZ | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Jun | KIM | Chemistry | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Jun | KIM | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Lachlan Alexander | COLLINS | Biology | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Lachlan Alexander | COLLINS | Chemistry | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Lachlan Alexander | COLLINS | Mathematics: Specialist Mathematics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Lachlan Alexander | COLLINS | Physics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Luke Anthony | HONDRAKIS | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Mark Joseph | SLAVEC | Physics | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Spencer Leigh | HINES | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Tiger Zilei | LIN | English | 50 |
Trinity Grammar School,Kew
|
Emma Louise Job | FILGATE | Psychology | 50 |
University High School,Parkville
|
Haowei | LU | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Vermont Secondary College
|
James Chun Hwee | LIM | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Vermont Secondary College
|
Wei Ying | YANG | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Vermont Secondary College
|
Franky Foti | DROUSIOTI | Dance (VCE VET) | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Ha Jeong | CHOI | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Kye Yim | LOH | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Leo Shiels | MARES | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Luke Christopher | DIMATTINA | Dance (VCE VET) | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Olivia | CASTAGNA | Dance (VCE VET) | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Riley Patrick | FITZGERALD | Dance (VCE VET) | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Sandra Stefania | IONESCU | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Tahlia Hope | HUNTER | Literature | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Tahlia Hope | HUNTER | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Veronika Kurzak | REEVES | Studio Arts | 50 |
Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School,Southbank
|
Caitlin Rose | JONKER | Dance (VCE VET) | 50 |
Virtual School Victoria,Thornbury
|
Annabelle Min Hwee | LIM | Languages: Indonesian Second Language | 50 |
VSL – Glen Waverley/Carwatha
|
Dylan Jamie | CORNISH | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Wallan Secondary College
|
Megan Jennifer | SMYTHE | Physical Education | 50 |
Wantirna College
|
Keeley Margaret | FROST | Business Management | 50 |
Warragul Regional College
|
Thomas Liam | HILDER | Biology | 50 |
Warragul Regional College
|
Jessica Rachael | BENTER | Studio Arts | 50 |
Warrnambool College
|
Kieren Alistair | MCDOWELL | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Warrnambool College
|
Kaitlin | RAYSIDE | Biology | 50 |
Waverley Christian College,Wantirna South
|
Kaitlin | RAYSIDE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Waverley Christian College,Wantirna South
|
Obed Rob Stuart | WALLIS | Music: Music Investigation | 50 |
Waverley Christian College,Wantirna South
|
Michael Andrew | SIMPSON | Biology | 50 |
Wesley College,Glen Waverley
|
Michael Andrew | SIMPSON | Chemistry | 50 |
Wesley College,Glen Waverley
|
James Emerson | ALLAN | Mathematics: Mathematical Methods (CAS) | 50 |
Wesley College,Melbourne
|
Ilia | KUCHEROV | Physics | 50 |
Westall Secondary College,Clayton South
|
Christian Anthony | MOSO | Media | 50 |
Westbourne Grammar School,Truganina
|
Matthew David | POPA | English | 50 |
Westbourne Grammar School,Truganina
|
Amos Pita | GIBSON | Music Industry Skills: Music: Technical Production (VCE VET) | 50 |
Williamstown High School
|
Mara | CULIC | Studio Arts | 50 |
Williamstown High School
|
Melanie Jane | SCATCHARD | Physics | 50 |
Wodonga Senior Secondary College
|
Catherine Lilia | CROTTY | Legal Studies | 50 |
Woodleigh School,Langwarrin South
|
Katherine May | ROBERTSON | English | 50 |
Woodleigh School,Langwarrin South
|
Katherine May | ROBERTSON | Studio Arts | 50 |
Woodleigh School,Langwarrin South
|
Hamish | ADAMS | English | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Harrison Francis | VANDERKLEY | English | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Harrison Francis | VANDERKLEY | Legal Studies | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Harry Justin | MCNAMARA | English | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
James Alexander | CHAN | English | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
James Elliot | LANGFORD | History: Australian History | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Joseph Daniel | MOORHEAD | History: Australian History | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Marcus | ZUPAN | English | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Matthew Gerard | CONNORS | Chemistry | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Nicholas William | RUSS | English | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Patrick John | GROENEWEGEN | Legal Studies | 50 |
Xavier College,Kew
|
Sheng | CHEN | Languages: Chinese Second Language | 50 |
Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc,Mount Waverley
|
Yishi Alice | HUANG | Languages: Chinese First Language | 50 |
Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc,Mount Waverley
|
Dilhan Udara | JAYAWARDENA | Legal Studies | 50 |
Yarra Valley Grammar School,Ringwood
|
Emily Rose | WOOKEY | Visual Communication Design | 50 |
Yarra Valley Grammar School,Ringwood
|
Piper Tasman | BLAKE | History: Revolutions | 50 |
Yarra Valley Grammar School,Ringwood
|
Thomas Dylan | BROTCHIE | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Yarra Valley Grammar School,Ringwood
|
Ciaran Thomas | FRAZER | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Yeshivah College,St Kilda East
|
Eitan | SCHACHNA | Chemistry | 50 |
Yeshivah College,St Kilda East
|
Eitan | SCHACHNA | English | 50 |
Yeshivah College,St Kilda East
|
Nochum | PALTIEL | Mathematics: Further Mathematics | 50 |
Yeshivah College,St Kilda East
|