Directed by
Burr Steers |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Craig Pearce | ... | (screenplay) and |
Lewis Colick | ... | (screenplay) |
Ben Sherwood | ... | (novel) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Michael Fottrell | ... | executive producer |
Ryan Kavanaugh | ... | executive producer |
Jared LeBoff | ... | executive producer |
Marc Platt | ... | producer |
Ben Sherwood | ... | executive producer |
Adam Siegel | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Rolfe Kent | ... | (music composed and conducted by) |
Cinematography by
Enrique Chediak | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Padraic McKinley |
Casting By
Heike Brandstatter | ||
Allison Jones | ||
Coreen Mayrs |
Production Design by
Ida Random |
Art Direction by
Kelvin Humenny | ||
Geoff Wallace |
Set Decoration by
Carol Lavallee |
Costume Design by
Denise Wingate |
Makeup Department
Gary Archer | ... | dental prosthetics |
Gitte Axen | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Beth Boxall | ... | makeup artist: second unit |
Jane English | ... | body makeup: Ms. Basinger |
Lisa Leonard | ... | hair stylist: second unit |
Connie Parker | ... | makeup department head |
Darrell Redleaf-Fielder | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Basinger (as Darrell Fielder) |
Sanna Seppanen | ... | department head hair stylist (as Sanna K. Seppanen) |
Ronnie Specter | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Basinger |
Marnie Wong | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Penny Gibbs | ... | unit manager: second unit |
Casey Grant | ... | production manager |
Lisa Rodgers | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Neil Allan | ... | third assistant director |
Gary Capo | ... | second unit director |
Richard Cowan | ... | first assistant director: reshoots |
Mimi Crowe | ... | trainee assistant director |
Rachael Fortier | ... | third assistant director (as Rachel Fortier) |
Jackie Lightbody | ... | trainee assistant director |
David Markowitz | ... | first assistant director: second unit / second unit director: West Coast unit |
Tracey Poirier | ... | second assistant director: marine unit |
Shea Rowan | ... | second assistant director |
Lisa C. Satriano | ... | first assistant director |
Robert S. Weber | ... | third assistant director: second unit |
Richard Worden | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Kristin Agi | ... | art department coordinator |
Aaron Alexander | ... | props |
Cal Barnett | ... | lead greens person |
Martin P. Blaine | ... | scenic carpenter |
Josephine Bleuer | ... | head greensperson |
Katharina Brand | ... | set dresser |
Lee Campbell | ... | assistant decorator |
Maureen Carey | ... | construction buyer |
Jean-Paul Costaz | ... | paint coordinator |
James Robert Crockett | ... | art department assistant/illustrator |
Greg Diachok | ... | scenic artist |
James Dickson | ... | art department |
Jordan Dobbie | ... | assistant property master |
Joanna Dunn | ... | set designer |
Joel Echallier | ... | props fabrication |
Dean Eilertson | ... | property master |
Ryan Falkner | ... | storyboard artist |
Lisle Fehlauer | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Glavina | ... | signwriter |
Simone Gore | ... | graphic designer |
John Hamilton | ... | paint foreman |
Tyler Bishop Harron | ... | assistant art director |
Michelle Hendriksen | ... | assistant property master |
Scott Holburn | ... | on-set dresser |
Douglas Jang | ... | scenic carpenter |
Brad Jansen | ... | sign painter |
Sean Johnson | ... | lead metal fabricator |
Aaron Jordan | ... | lead sculptor |
Janis Lee | ... | scenic artist |
Steve Miller | ... | lead dresser |
Paul Mulder | ... | Second Unit Property Master |
Michelle Pitney | ... | set decoration buyer |
Ann Rowley | ... | set dresser |
Daniel Scarcello | ... | head sculptor |
Brian Shell | ... | construction coordinator |
Joey Silva | ... | greensperson |
Peter Sysoev | ... | scenic artist |
Rena Van Steele | ... | stand by painter |
Gary Young | ... | set sculptor |
C. Daniel Barrett | ... | sculptor (uncredited) |
Jon Jarema | ... | uncredited (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Kristian Bailey | ... | cable person |
Bob Beemer | ... | re-recording mixer |
Bryan Bowen | ... | sound editor |
Jenna Dalla Riva | ... | foley recording assistant |
Scott Martin Gershin | ... | supervising sound editor |
Nerses Gezalyan | ... | sound mixer |
Brooke Graeff | ... | foley assistant |
Gary A. Hecker | ... | foley artist |
Jack Heeren | ... | foley mixer |
Daniel S. Irwin | ... | dialogue editor |
Jason W. Jennings | ... | sound effects editor |
Goro Koyama | ... | foley artist |
Martin Lacroix | ... | boom operator |
Andy Malcolm | ... | foley artist |
James Moriana | ... | foley artist |
Stephen P. Robinson | ... | sound designer |
Unsun Song | ... | sound mix technician |
Gordon Sproule | ... | adr mixer |
David Stanke | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Greg Steele | ... | adr mixer |
Becky Sullivan | ... | supervising sound editor |
Mike Szakmeister | ... | dialogue editor |
Jon Taylor | ... | re-recording mixer |
William Unrau | ... | cable person |
Brett Voss | ... | foley mixer |
Don White | ... | foley recording mixer |
Jeffrey Wilhoit | ... | foley artist |
Michael T. Williamson | ... | sound mixer |
Scott Wolf | ... | sound effects editor |
Greg Zimmerman | ... | adr recordist |
Lars Bjerre | ... | dialogue denoising (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Kelly Coe | ... | special effects assistant |
Steve Collins | ... | fabricator |
Rory Cutler | ... | special effects foreman |
Graham S. Hollins | ... | special effects coordinator |
Steve Tressel | ... | special effects fabricator |
Visual Effects by
Heather Abels | ... | digital matte painter: Rhythm & Hues |
Keith Acheson | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael Angelo | ... | visual effects artist |
Alina Anon | ... | matte artist |
Mathieu Archambault | ... | digital compositor |
Ashima Taneja Arora | ... | production coordinator (as Aashima Taneja) |
Saurabh Arora | ... | rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues |
Greg Astles | ... | senior digital compositor: Mr. X Inc. |
Manuj Basnotra | ... | roto/prep artist |
Jennifer C. Bell | ... | visual effects executive: Universal |
Barb Benoit | ... | digital compositor |
Dennis Berardi | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mr. X Inc. |
Lee Berger | ... | senior staff: Rhythm & Hues |
Valerie Berney | ... | visual effects artist |
Jason Bettinger | ... | render i/o coordinator |
Kristy Blackwell | ... | matte painter |
Ryan Bowden | ... | junior effects technical director |
Nathan Brunskill | ... | inferno assistant: Rhythm & Hues |
Charles Bunnag | ... | digital artist |
Ayo Burgess | ... | lighting artist: Mr. X Inc. |
Kris Carson | ... | digital compositor: Mr. X, Inc |
Sibi Chakaravarthi | ... | paint/roto artist |
Chris Chappell | ... | compositor |
Vinit Kumar Chaturvedani | ... | matchmove artist |
Vinit Chaturvedany | ... | track/matchmove artist |
Jothan Chin | ... | roto/paint artist: Rhythm and Hues Studios Malaysia |
Jeremy Chinn | ... | modeling lead: Rythm & Hues |
Vikas Chirate | ... | senior systems administrator |
Patrick Clancey | ... | digital opticals |
Lisa Clarity | ... | visual effects artist |
Sam Clark | ... | production coordinator |
Daniel Aristoteles Collins | ... | systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues |
Krystal Cooper | ... | render i/o coordinator |
Robert Coquia Jr. | ... | data management vfx |
Michael Crane | ... | digital compositor: Rhythm and Hues |
Sonia D'Costa | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Scott M. Davids | ... | visual effects supervisor: Level 256 |
Chris De Souza | ... | pre-visualization |
Danielle DiMarco Barto | ... | visual effects coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
Manasa Divya | ... | matchmove artist |
Nicolas Donel | ... | lead matte painter |
Frank Du | ... | effects lead |
Amélie Dubois | ... | digital compositor |
Maxime Ducharme | ... | senior matchmover |
Pauline Duvall | ... | sequence supervisor: Rhythm & Hues |
Mai-Ling Dydo | ... | digital artist (as Mai-Ling Lee) |
Chan Ee Jien | ... | digital production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues |
David Fix | ... | senior systems administrator: Mr. X Inc. |
Mikael Genachte-Lebail | ... | digital matte painter: Rhythm & Hues |
Bill Georgiou | ... | sequence supervisor |
Matt Glover | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jay Grunfeld | ... | compositor |
Anthony Harris | ... | color supervisor |
Firdaus Hashim | ... | roto and paint artist |
Steven Hodgson | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mr X |
Phil Holland | ... | digital imaging specialist |
John Hughes | ... | studio head: Rhythm & Hues |
Neh Jaiswal | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Colleen Jenkinson | ... | visual effects |
Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman | ... | pipeline technical director (as Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Surendran) |
David Jones | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rampage VFX |
Anna Joukova | ... | digital compositor: Mr.X Inc. |
Brandon Kachel | ... | matte painter: Rhythm & Hues |
Michael Kambli | ... | render i/o coordinator |
Sean Kennedy | ... | compositor: Rhythm & Hues |
Marta Knudsen | ... | matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
Louis Kreusel | ... | render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues |
Takashi Kubota | ... | effects aritst |
Charles Lai | ... | on-set visual effects coordinator |
Jay Lalime | ... | digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues |
David Lamps | ... | render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
Mark Larranaga | ... | compositor |
Philippe Leprince | ... | visual effects artist |
Jackson Li | ... | digital artist |
Rahul Madan | ... | roto/prep artist: Rhythm & Hues |
Richard Mahon | ... | visual effects art director |
Mark Mancewicz | ... | technical animator |
L. Patrick McCormack | ... | senior manager: International Digital Productions |
Jane M. McCurley | ... | production technology coordinator: Rhythm & Hues |
Erika A. McKee | ... | visual effects producer |
Daniel Mizuguchi | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Meg Morris | ... | matchmove supervisor: Rhythm & Hues |
Benjamin Mossman | ... | production assistant: Mr. X Inc. |
Bill Murphy | ... | visual effects digital producer: Rhythm & Hues |
Travis Nelson | ... | digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues |
Kelly Noordermeer | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Onesimus Nuernberger | ... | matte painter: Rhythm & Hues |
Rachelle Paquin | ... | compositor: Rhythm & Hues (as Rachelle Bisson-Montpetit) |
Sagar Patil | ... | digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios / paint and rotoscope artist |
Tan Paw Xuan | ... | roto/prep artist |
Sebastien Proulx | ... | digital compositor |
Murthy Putrevu | ... | matchmove technical director |
Vikas Rajput | ... | digital artist |
Matt Ralph | ... | senior matchmover |
Nachiarkovil Durairaj Rangesh | ... | matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios |
Sanjay Rao | ... | matchmove lead: Rhythm & Hues |
Stephen Regnier | ... | digital artist |
Michael Richardson | ... | visual effects production assistant: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
Karl Rumpf | ... | visual effects production manager: Rhythm & Hues |
Jayaraman Sabarisan | ... | matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios |
Joe Salazar | ... | digital compositor |
Mayuresh Salunke | ... | senior modeler: Rhythm & Hues |
Mag Sarnowska | ... | digital compositor |
Geoff Sayer | ... | digital compositor |
Matt Schofield | ... | matte painting supervisor |
Seshaprasad | ... | head of digital production: Rhythm & Hues Studios Asia |
Siddharth Shah | ... | lead prep/roto artist: Rhythm and Hues |
Todd Shifflett | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Mark Simone | ... | visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues |
Brad Smith | ... | render i/o administrator |
Justin Smith | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Gavin Soares | ... | tracking |
Shelby Stong | ... | visual effects artist |
Yuki Sugimoto | ... | matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues |
David Sweeney | ... | sequence supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
Brian Tatosky | ... | 2d supervisor |
Ben Taylor | ... | render i/o coordinator |
Will Telford | ... | digital effects supervisor |
Jateen Thakkar | ... | lead prep artist |
Nicholas Theisen | ... | digital imaging resources |
Peter Toufidis | ... | senior matte painter |
Sebastien Veilleux | ... | digital compositor |
Kabir Verma | ... | matchmove technical director |
Ned Wilson | ... | compositor: Dyfed |
Robert Young | ... | digital compositor: Rhythm and Hues |
Thomas Mathai | ... | data manager (uncredited) |
Pia Odell-Foster | ... | visual effects producer: Rampage VFX (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tom Bahr | ... | utility stunts |
Guy Bews | ... | stunt driver |
Brent Connolly | ... | stunt performer |
Duane Dickinson | ... | stunt driver |
Austin Dunn | ... | stunt double |
Marny Eng | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jeff Hotte | ... | safety diver |
Trevor Jones | ... | stunt double: Matt Ward |
Hamish Miller | ... | stunt double |
Scott Nicholson | ... | stunt performer |
Matt Phillips | ... | stunt double: Charlie Tahan |
Eli Zagoudakis | ... | stunt double: Zac Efron |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Alexander | ... | additional grip |
Dan Ax | ... | lighting technician |
Troy Bassett | ... | best boy rigging grip / rigging grip |
Harold Bernard | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Dane Bjerno | ... | camera technician: Wescam, second unit |
Hans Bjerno | ... | aerial director of photography: second unit |
Jonathan Bosse | ... | rigging grip |
Stephen S. Campanelli | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Andreas Carmona | ... | rigging grip |
Jay Clennan | ... | grip |
Rob Cotroneo | ... | rigging lighting technician |
Chris Cove | ... | libra head technician |
Scott Cozens | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as Scott Cozen) |
Pat Cronin | ... | additional first assistant camera: second unit (as Patrick Cronin) |
Herb Crowder | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Milo de Villiers | ... | lighting technician: rigging |
Ken Decker | ... | generator operator |
John Dekker | ... | gaffer |
Herb DeWaal | ... | underwater key grip |
Gil Forrester | ... | dolly grip |
Niall Fraser | ... | assistant chief lighting technician reshoots |
Amie Gibbins | ... | camera loader: second unit |
Dan Gorval | ... | best boy grip |
Cynthia Greer | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Curt Griebel | ... | key rigging grip |
Paul Guenette | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit |
Tyler Guenther | ... | rigging grip |
Ian Guns | ... | super technocrane operator |
Chris Harris | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, second unit |
Douglas S. Holgate | ... | aerial director of photography: second unit (as Doug Holgate) |
Barry Kaiser | ... | video assist |
Norbert Kaluza | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, second unit |
Ryan Ketchum | ... | lighting technician |
Jan Kiesser | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Charles Koetke | ... | additional grip |
Alex Kuchera | ... | grip: second unit |
David-Wesley Kyle | ... | camera loader (as David W. Kyle) |
Andrew Learmonth | ... | video coordinator: second unit |
Ian R.C. Levine | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit (as Ian Levine) |
David Lourie | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit |
Scott MacDonald | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, second unit |
Andrew Mackie | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Paul Go Mayne | ... | rigging electrician (as Paul Stoker Mayne) |
Terry McEwen | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Terry A. McEwen) |
Athan Merrick | ... | rigging lighting technician |
Dan Morrison | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit |
Kim Olsen | ... | key grip |
Michelle Ortt | ... | second assistant camera: day player |
Dylan Paul | ... | balloon light technician |
Brian Pearson | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Diyah Pera | ... | stills photographer |
Larry Portmann | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Dana Powers | ... | lighting technician: reshoots (as Dana Wutzke) |
Matty Reed | ... | rigging electric (as Matt Reed) |
Alex Reno | ... | rigging grip |
Clayton Richard-Long | ... | camera loader (as Clayton Long) |
Pete Romano | ... | underwater director of photography |
Jeff Sayle | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Ian Seabrook | ... | first assistant camera: underwater unit |
Bryce Shaw | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Troy James Sobotka | ... | leadman grip |
Rob Sperling | ... | rigging grip |
Jarrod Tiffin | ... | rigging gaffer |
Shai Vera | ... | rigging grip |
Scott Wallace | ... | video playback operator |
Stewart Whelan | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Aaron Wik | ... | grip |
Andrew D. Wilson | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (as Andy Wilson) |
Rusty Deluce | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Andrea Brown | ... | extras casting director |
Sara Brown | ... | extras casting assistant |
Barbara Harris | ... | adr voice casting |
Ben Harris | ... | casting associate |
Peter John Kousakis | ... | casting assistant (as Peter Kousakis) |
Amy Nygaard | ... | casting assistant |
Laura Obenaus | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Patrick Gray | ... | costume supervisor |
Janice MacIsaac | ... | costume supervisor |
Hollie McBeth | ... | Dyer Breakdown Artist |
Marco Pimenta | ... | costumer (as Marco Daxton) |
Sara Rakhshandeh | ... | set costumer |
Ellie Schultz | ... | costume breakdown artist |
Heather Seshadri | ... | costume dyer/breakdown (as Heather Rupert) / dyer breakdown artist |
Shelly Shaw | ... | set costumer |
Kai Siperko | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Ryan Acheson | ... | assistant editor |
Michael G. England | ... | first assistant editor |
Eileen Godoy | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Banner Gwin | ... | assistant editor |
Matt Hull | ... | digital intermediate assistant producer |
Jason Joseph | ... | first assistant editor |
Natasha Leonnet | ... | senior colorist |
Yvan Lucas | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Ken Smith | ... | post-production assistant |
Jeremy Taylor | ... | post-production assistant |
Lee Wimer | ... | color timer |
Matthew Woolley | ... | apprentice editor |
Ed Dobbs | ... | dailies timer (uncredited) |
Valance Eisleben | ... | digital intermediate editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Jason Durocher | ... | trainee assistant locations |
Leanna Harborne | ... | location production assistant |
Jina Johnson | ... | assistant location manager |
W. Robert Millar | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Tony Blondal | ... | booth supervisor / orchestrator |
Richard Bronskill | ... | orchestrator |
Jeff Bunnell | ... | musician: trumpet |
Stephen Coleman | ... | music programmer |
Wade Culbreath | ... | musician: percussion |
Cheryl Gates | ... | musician: viola |
Nic Harcourt | ... | music consultant |
James T. Hill | ... | scoring mixer |
Rolfe Kent | ... | conductor |
Mike Knobloch | ... | music executive |
Renita Koven | ... | musician: viola |
Darrin McCann | ... | musician: viola |
Phil McGowan | ... | mix recordist |
Meredith Meyer | ... | score coordinator |
Evan Monheit | ... | composer: Trailer Music |
Dan Savant | ... | orchestra contractor |
Alistair South | ... | music assistant |
Nick South | ... | music editor |
Greg Townley | ... | scoring mixer |
Alice Wood | ... | midi programmer |
Vincent Cirilli | ... | protools engineer (uncredited) |
Malcolm McNab | ... | musician: trumpet (uncredited) |
Jim Self | ... | musician: tuba (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Elspeth Grafton | ... | script supervisor |
Earendil McNay | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Kelly Charlton | ... | transportation |
Terence Chase | ... | driver |
Terence Cochlan | ... | hair/make-up driver |
Scott Irvine | ... | transportation coordinator: reshoots |
Red Murphy | ... | driver |
Larry Tardif | ... | driver: special equipment |
Additional Crew
Carolyn Adair | ... | stand-in: Kim Basinger |
Tom Bahr | ... | picture boat consultant |
John Balfour | ... | background coordinator |
Nancy Banks | ... | acting coach: Zac Efron |
Patrice BelleRose | ... | helicopter pilot: second unit (as Patrice Belle Rose) |
Kimberly Buckham | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Michelle D. Camero | ... | Studio Production Coordinator |
Jessie Coblentz | ... | voice actress |
Kyle Cooper | ... | title sequence: executive producer |
Michael Craig | ... | security |
Jason Crosby | ... | marine coordinator |
Katharine Currie | ... | accounting trainee |
Hanelize de Beer | ... | second assistant production coordinator |
Ryan Fehr | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Francis Fenady | ... | executive in charge of production |
Ashley Fester | ... | production assistant |
Jim Filippone | ... | helicopter pilot: camera |
Jeff Fischer | ... | additional voices (as Jeffery Todd Fischer) |
Michelle Gasque | ... | clearance/product placement coordinator |
Jennifer Giannone | ... | assistant accountant |
Paul Granat | ... | baseball coach |
Dan Griffin | ... | key office production assistant |
Braden Haggerty | ... | dive safety team / dive safety |
Glenn F. Haines | ... | acting coach |
Stephanie Hamilton | ... | production assistant |
Beth Henderson | ... | production assistant |
Lauren Henry | ... | animal provider |
Paul Jasper | ... | animal coordinator |
Gordon Juli | ... | security |
Dylan Kilgour | ... | production assistant |
Karin Korchinski | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Stephanie Lamontagne | ... | production assistant |
Doug Leaf | ... | animal trainer |
Joey Levy | ... | assistant: Mr. Platt |
Sarah Long | ... | office production assistant |
Tony Lort | ... | accounting clerk |
Julian Marles | ... | production assistant |
Nik Mavinkurve | ... | assistant: Mr. Siegel |
Bliss McDonald | ... | production coordinator |
Veronica Miller | ... | first assistant accountant |
Alexandra Muirhead | ... | production assistant |
Heather Murray | ... | production assistant |
Frédéric North | ... | helicopter pilot: second unit (as Fred North) |
Korey Petrie | ... | production assistant |
Cynthia Phillips | ... | post production accountant |
Brigitte Prochaska | ... | unit publicist |
Jason Rhodes | ... | consultant: sail boat |
Marijke Richman | ... | production assistant |
Jarod Ridge | ... | assistant marine coordinator |
Kevin Rosenberg | ... | creative assistant: Mr. Platt |
Andy Scott | ... | assistant: Mr. Efron |
Shawn Seifert | ... | boat wrangler |
Michael Simkin | ... | assistant: Mr. Steers |
Josh Skye | ... | asset coordinator / production assets |
Cherie Smid | ... | assistant animal handler |
Louise Smith | ... | accounting clerk |
Adrienne Sol | ... | production coordinator: additional photography |
Kimberley Sutton | ... | assistant: Mr. Fottrell |
David M. Taylor | ... | payroll |
Elaine Thurston | ... | production accountant |
Cheryl A. Tkach | ... | post production coordinator |
Conor Welch | ... | assistant: Mr. Platt |
Geoff White | ... | set security |
Claire Wihnyk | ... | assistant: Mr. LeBoff |
Mike Witherington | ... | cast security |
Stirling Bancroft | ... | sailing technical advisor (uncredited) |
John Hamilton | ... | publicity coordinator: Universal Studios Home Entertainment (uncredited) |
Nicole Mak | ... | dailies film assistant: Deluxe Vancouver (uncredited) |
Damien S. Navarro | ... | creative director (uncredited) |
Patrick Subarsky | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Aiden Zanini | ... | utility diver (uncredited) |