WWMT HDTV 3.1 | Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| Survivor 8:00pm
| The Amazing Race 9:30pm
| Newschannel 3 Live at 11 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WWMT ARC West Michigan HDTV 3.2 | Last Man Standing 6:00pm
| Last Man Standing 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| The National Desk 8:00pm
| Jeopardy! 8:30pm
| The Kelly Clarkson Show 9:00pm
| News Channel 3 at 10pm 10:00pm
| The National Desk 10:30pm
| The National Desk 11:00pm
| The National Desk 11:30pm
|
WWMT TBD TV 3.3 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WWMT Comet TV 3.4 | Grimm 6:00pm
| Grimm 7:00pm
| Grimm 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WLNS HDTV 6.1 | 6 News at 6.00pm 6:00pm
| CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:30pm
| Survivor 8:00pm
| The Amazing Race 9:30pm
| 6 News at 11pm 11:00pm
| The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 11:35pm
|
WLNS ABC HDTV 6.2 | 6 News @ 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| The Conners 8:00pm
| Not Dead Yet 8:30pm
| Abbott Elementary 9:00pm
| The $100,000 Pyramid 9:32pm
| The $100,000 Pyramid 10:00pm
| 6 News @ 11 11:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live! 11:35pm
|
WLNS CW Plus 6.3 | TMZ Live 6:00pm
| Dish Nation 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| Walker 8:00pm
| Sight Unseen 9:00pm
| Dish Nation 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WOOD HDTV 8.1 | News 8 at 6PM 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| News 8 at 7PM 7:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:30pm
| Chicago Med 8:00pm
| Chicago Fire 9:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 10:00pm
| News 8 at 11PM 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:35pm
|
WOOD Rewind TV 8.2 | Wings 6:00pm
| Wings 6:30pm
| NewsRadio 7:00pm
| NewsRadio 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Just Shoot Me 9:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 9:30pm
| Becker 10:00pm
| Becker 10:30pm
| Murphy Brown 11:00pm
| Murphy Brown 11:30pm
|
WOOD GRIOTV 8.3 | Sanford and Son 6:00pm
| Sanford and Son 6:30pm
| Sanford and Son 7:00pm
| Sanford and Son 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| The Cosby Show 10:00pm
| The Cosby Show 10:30pm
| The Cosby Show 11:00pm
| The Cosby Show 11:30pm
|
WOOD MyN 8.4 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| Seinfeld 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| News 8 @ 10pm 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Dish Nation 11:00pm
| Seinfeld 11:30pm
|
WILX HDTV 10.1 | News 10 at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| Chicago Med 8:00pm
| Chicago Fire 9:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 10:00pm
| News 10 at 11PM 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:35pm
|
WLIX MeTV 10.2 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| News 10 @ 10pm 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WILX Heroes & Icons 10.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Star Trek 8:00pm
| Star Trek: The Next Generation 9:00pm
| Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 10:00pm
| Star Trek: Voyager 11:00pm
|
WILX ION 10.4 | Blue Bloods 6:00pm
| Blue Bloods 7:00pm
| Blue Bloods 8:00pm
| Blue Bloods 9:00pm
| Blue Bloods 10:00pm
| Blue Bloods 11:00pm
|
WILX The365 10.5 | Roc 6:00pm
| Roc 6:30pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:00pm
| Are We There Yet? 7:30pm
| Madea's Family Reunion (2006) 8:00pm
| Madea Goes to Jail (2009) 10:30pm
|
WILX True Crime Network 10.6 | Dr. G: Medical Examiner 6:00pm
| Southern Fried Homicide 7:00pm
| Heartland Homicide 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
| Almost Unsolved 11:00pm
|
WILX Outlaw 10.7 | Riding Shotgun (1954) 5:00pm
| The Wild Bunch (1969) 7:00pm
| Return of the Gunfighter (1966) 10:30pm
|
WXMI HDTV 17.1 | Fox 17 News at 6:00pm 6:00pm
| Scripps News: The Debrief 7:00pm
| Access Hollywood 7:30pm
| The Masked Singer 8:00pm
| Animal Control 9:02pm
| Family Guy 9:32pm
| Fox 17 News at 10:00pm 10:00pm
| FOX 17 News at 11pm 11:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 11:35pm
|
WXMI Antenna TV 17.2 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| Three's Company 7:00pm
| Three's Company 7:30pm
| The Jeffersons 8:00pm
| The Jeffersons 8:30pm
| Barney Miller 9:00pm
| Barney Miller 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| Designing Women 11:00pm
| Designing Women 11:30pm
|
WXMI Bounce TV 17.3 | Enter the Dragon (1973) 6:00pm
| The One (2001) 8:30pm
| War (2007) 10:30pm
|
WXMI Defy TV 17.4 | American Pickers 6:00pm
| American Pickers 7:00pm
| American Pickers 8:00pm
| American Pickers 9:00pm
| American Pickers 10:00pm
| American Pickers 11:00pm
|
WXMI get (Great Entertainment Television) 17.5 | Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer 6:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 7:00pm
| The Rockford Files 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Quincy, M.E. 11:00pm
|
WXMI COZI TV 17.6 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Frasier 8:00pm
| Frasier 8:30pm
| Frasier 9:00pm
| Frasier 9:30pm
| Roseanne 10:00pm
| Roseanne 10:30pm
| Roseanne 11:00pm
| Roseanne 11:30pm
|
TVOntario 19.1 | Creature Mania 6:05pm
| Sunny's Quest 6:31pm ScienceXplosion Science 6:40pm Big Words Small Stories 6:45pm How Do You Feel? 6:51pm
| World's Greatest Ships 7:00pm
| Ontario Hubs 7:45pm Art Lives 7:49pm
| The Agenda With Steve Paikin 8:00pm
| 8 Days to the Moon and Back 9:00pm
| Nerds On Politics 9:53pm
| New World Beat 10:00pm
| TVO Arts 10:47pm
| The Agenda With Steve Paikin 11:00pm
|
WKAR HDTV 23.1 | BBC News The Context 6:00pm
| BBC News America 6:30pm
| PBS NewsHour 7:00pm
| Nature 8:00pm
| A Brief History of the Future 9:00pm
| NOVA 10:00pm
| Amanpour and Company 11:00pm
|
WKAR World 23.2 | France 24 6:00pm
| NHK Newsline 6:30pm
| Walk the Walk (2019) 7:00pm
| Divided We Fall: Listening With Curiosity 7:30pm
| Bridging Divides: Sharing Heartbeats 9:00pm
| PBS NewsHour 10:00pm
| DW The Day 11:00pm
| BBC News 11:30pm
|
WKAR Create 23.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| The Key Ingredient With Sheri Castle 6:30pm
| Table for All with Buki Elegbede 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| Lidia's Kitchen 8:00pm
| The Key Ingredient With Sheri Castle 8:30pm
| The Dooky Chase Kitchen: The Leah's Legacy 9:00pm
| Kevin Belton's Cookin' Louisiana 9:30pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 10:00pm
| Ireland: County by County 10:30pm
| Weekends With Yankee 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
WKAR PBS Kids 23.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Wild Kratts 6:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 7:00pm
| Molly of Denali 7:30pm
| Molly of Denali 8:00pm
| Hero Elementary 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Alma's Way 11:30pm
|
WKAR Michigan Learning 23.5 | Read Write Roar – Second Grade 6:00pm
| Math Mights - Second Grade 6:30pm
| Camp TV 7:00pm
| The Nap Time Show 7:30pm
| The Career Center 8:00pm
| Start Up 8:30pm
| Great Performances 9:00pm
| Next at the Kennedy Center 10:00pm
| Great Performances at the Met 11:00pm
|
WEYI HDTV 25.1 | Mid-Michigan NOW 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| Inside Edition 7:30pm
| Chicago Med 8:00pm
| Chicago Fire 9:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 10:00pm
| Mid-Michigan NOW 11pm 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:35pm
|
WBSF 25.2 | Modern Family 6:00pm
| Modern Family 6:30pm
| Person, Place, Or Thing 7:00pm
| Person, Place, Or Thing 7:30pm
| Walker 8:00pm
| Sight Unseen 9:00pm
| The National Desk 10:00pm
| The National Desk 10:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 11:00pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 11:30pm
|
WEYI TBD 25.3 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 7:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 8:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 9:00pm
| Whose Line Is It Anyway? 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WEYI DABL 25.4 | The Parkers 6:00pm
| The Parkers 6:30pm
| Half & Half 7:00pm
| Half & Half 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WLNM NBC 29.1 | News 10 at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| Chicago Med 8:00pm
| Chicago Fire 9:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 10:00pm
| News 10 at 11PM 11:00pm
| The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 11:35pm
|
WLNM MeTV 29.2 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| News 10 @ 10pm 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WLNM Start TV 29.3 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| Major Crimes 8:00pm
| Major Crimes 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WLNM Story Television 29.4 | Battles BC 6:00pm
| Battles BC 7:00pm
| Battles BC 8:00pm
| Battles BC 9:00pm
| Battles BC 10:00pm
| Battles BC 11:00pm
|
WLNM Movies! 29.5 | Hush...Hush, Sweet Charlotte (1964) 5:00pm
| All About Eve (1950) 8:00pm
| The Letter (1940) 11:00pm
|
WLNM Catchy Comedy 29.6 | Good Times 6:00pm
| Good Times 6:30pm
| Sanford and Son 7:00pm
| Sanford and Son 7:30pm
| All in the Family 8:00pm
| All in the Family 8:30pm
| Night Court 9:00pm
| Night Court 9:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:30pm
| Cheers 11:00pm
| Cheers 11:30pm
|
WLNM TCT 29.7 | Washington Watch with Tony Perkins 5:30pm
| Creflo Dollar 6:30pm
| Joseph Prince 7:00pm
| Robert Morris Ministries 7:30pm
| TCT Today 8:00pm
| Joyce Meyer Ministries 8:30pm
| Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers 9:00pm
| Life Today With James & Betty Robison 9:30pm
| Robert Jeffress Daily 10:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider 10:30pm
| Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack 11:00pm
| Ask the Pastor 11:30pm
|
WOTV HDTV 41.1 | News 8 at Six 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| The Conners 8:00pm
| Not Dead Yet 8:30pm
| Abbott Elementary 9:00pm
| The $100,000 Pyramid 9:32pm
| The $100,000 Pyramid 10:00pm
| News 8 at 11pm 11:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live! 11:35pm
|
WOTV CW 41.2 | Court Cam 6:00pm
| Court Cam 6:30pm
| Extra 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| Walker 8:00pm
| Sight Unseen 9:00pm
| News 8 at 10pm 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:30pm
| Chicago Fire 11:30pm
|
WOTV Charge 41.3 | CSI: Miami 6:00pm
| CSI: Miami 7:00pm
| CSI: Miami 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WOTV Dabl 41.4 | The Parkers 6:00pm
| The Parkers 6:30pm
| Half & Half 7:00pm
| Half & Half 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WZPX HDTV 43.1 | Blue Bloods 6:00pm
| Blue Bloods 7:00pm
| Blue Bloods 8:00pm
| Blue Bloods 9:00pm
| Blue Bloods 10:00pm
| Blue Bloods 11:00pm
|
WZPX Court TV 43.2 | Court TV Live 3:00pm
| 48 Hours 7:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 8:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 11:00pm
|
WZPX Grit 43.3 | Tales of Wells Fargo 6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:30pm
| Outlaw Justice (1999) 8:00pm
| Barbarosa (1982) 10:00pm
|
WZPX Laff 43.4 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| Last Man Standing 8:00pm
| Last Man Standing 8:30pm
| That '70s Show 9:00pm
| That '70s Show 9:30pm
| That '70s Show 10:00pm
| That '70s Show 10:30pm
| Man With a Plan 11:00pm
| Man With a Plan 11:30pm
|
WZPX ION Mystery 43.5 | Scorpion 6:00pm
| Scorpion 7:00pm
| Scorpion 8:00pm
| Scorpion 9:00pm
| Scorpion 10:00pm
| Scorpion 11:00pm
|
WZPX Scripps News 43.6 | The Race 6:00pm
| The Debrief 7:00pm
| Trump On Trial 7:30pm
| Scripps News Tonight 8:00pm
| The Race 10:00pm
| Main & Wall 11:00pm
|
WSYM ION Mystery 45.6 | Scorpion 6:00pm
| Scorpion 7:00pm
| Scorpion 8:00pm
| Scorpion 9:00pm
| Scorpion 10:00pm
| Scorpion 11:00pm
|
WSYM Scripps News 45.7 | The Race 6:00pm
| The Debrief 7:00pm
| Trump On Trial 7:30pm
| Scripps News Tonight 8:00pm
| The Race 10:00pm
| Main & Wall 11:00pm
|
WSYM HDTV 47.1 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| FOX 47 News @ 7PM 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| The Masked Singer 8:00pm
| Animal Control 9:02pm
| Family Guy 9:32pm
| FOX 47 News at 10 10:00pm
| FOX 47 News at 11 11:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:30pm
|
WSYM Grit TV 47.2 | Tales of Wells Fargo 6:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:00pm
| Tales of Wells Fargo 7:30pm
| Outlaw Justice (1999) 8:00pm
| Barbarosa (1982) 10:00pm
|
WSYM Bounce TV 47.3 | Enter the Dragon (1973) 6:00pm
| The One (2001) 8:30pm
| War (2007) 10:30pm
|
WSYM My47 47.4 | Dateline 6:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| Fox 47 Neighborhood News at 9 9:00pm
| The Simpsons 10:00pm
| Friends 10:30pm
| Seinfeld 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
WSYM Court TV 47.5 | Court TV Live 3:00pm
| 48 Hours 7:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 8:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan 11:00pm
|
WLAJ HDTV 53.1 | 6 News @ 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| The Conners 8:00pm
| Not Dead Yet 8:30pm
| Abbott Elementary 9:00pm
| The $100,000 Pyramid 9:32pm
| The $100,000 Pyramid 10:00pm
| 6 News @ 11 11:00pm
| Jimmy Kimmel Live! 11:35pm
|
WLAJ CW+ HDTV 53.2 | TMZ Live 6:00pm
| Dish Nation 7:00pm
| TMZ 7:30pm
| Walker 8:00pm
| Sight Unseen 9:00pm
| Dish Nation 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WLAJ True Crime Network 53.3 | Dr. G: Medical Examiner 6:00pm
| Southern Fried Homicide 7:00pm
| Heartland Homicide 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
| Almost Unsolved 11:00pm
|
WLLADT HDTV 64.1 | Gaither Gospel Hour 6:00pm
| CBM Service 7:00pm
| Truth for Today 8:00pm
| Proclaiming the Power 8:30pm
| CBM Today 9:00pm
| Wretched 9:30pm
| Gaither Gospel Hour 10:00pm
| CBM Service 11:00pm
|
WLLA MeTV 64.2 | M*A*S*H 6:00pm
| M*A*S*H 6:30pm
| M*A*S*H 7:00pm
| M*A*S*H 7:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 8:30pm
| The Beverly Hillbillies 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:00pm
| Hogan's Heroes 10:30pm
| Carol Burnett and Friends 11:00pm
| Perry Mason 11:30pm
|
WLLA Retro Television 64.3 | Spellbinder 6:00pm
| The Doctors 6:30pm
| Wiseguy 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 8:00pm
| Doctor Who 8:30pm
| 21 Jump Street 9:00pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 10:00pm
| The Saint 11:00pm
|
WLLA Catchy Comedy 64.4 | Good Times 6:00pm
| Good Times 6:30pm
| Sanford and Son 7:00pm
| Sanford and Son 7:30pm
| All in the Family 8:00pm
| All in the Family 8:30pm
| Night Court 9:00pm
| Night Court 9:30pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:00pm
| The Dick Van Dyke Show 10:30pm
| Cheers 11:00pm
| Cheers 11:30pm
|
WSMH HDTV 66.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 7:30pm
| The Masked Singer 8:00pm
| Animal Control 9:02pm
| Family Guy 9:32pm
| Mid-Michigan NOW 10pm 10:00pm
| Young Sheldon 11:00pm
| The National Desk 11:30pm
|
WSMH Antenna TV 66.2 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| Three's Company 7:00pm
| Three's Company 7:30pm
| The Jeffersons 8:00pm
| The Jeffersons 8:30pm
| Barney Miller 9:00pm
| Barney Miller 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| Designing Women 11:00pm
| Designing Women 11:30pm
|
WSMH Comet TV 66.3 | Grimm 6:00pm
| Grimm 7:00pm
| Grimm 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WSMH The Nest 66.4 | American Justice 6:00pm
| Ozzy and Jack's World Detour 7:00pm
| Ozzy and Jack's World Detour 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|