Země
všechny země
Belgie
Bulharsko
Dánsko
Estonsko
Finsko
Francie
Chorvatsko
Irsko
Island
Itálie
Jiná
Kypr
Lichtenštejnsko
Litva
Lotyšsko
Lucembursko
Maďarsko
Makedonie (FYROM)
Malta
Německo
Nizozemsko
Norsko
Polsko
Portugalsko
Rakousko
Rumunsko
Řecko
Slovensko
Slovinsko
Srbsko
Španělsko
Švédsko
Švýcarsko
Turecko
Velká Británie
Město
všechna města
MARNE-LA-VALLÉE, CEDEX 2
'S HERTOGENBOSCH
(TURON)MIERES
21018 DIJON CEDEX
4100-442 PORTO
69373 LYON CEDEX 08
A CORUÑA
A ESTRADA
A GUARDA
AACHEN
Aalborg
AALEN
AALESUND
Aarhus
AARHUS C
AARHUS N
Aas
ABANTO-ZIERBENA
ABARÁN
ABERDEEN
ABERYSTWYTH
ABO
ADANA
ADEJE- TENERIFE
ADIYAMAN
ADRA
ADRIA (RO)
AFYONKARAHISAR
AGEN
AGHIOS NIKOLAOS
Aglantzia
AGRI
AGUAS NUEVAS
AGUILAR DE CAMPOO
AGÜIMES
AIGALEO
Aire-sur-la-Lys
Aix En Provence
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
AIX-LES-BAINS CEDEX
AKSARAY
AKUREYRI
ALACANT
Alanya
ALBA IULIA
ALBACETE
ALBAL
ALBATERA (ALICANTE)
ALBERIC
ALBERTVILLE
Albi
ALBI 9
ALBI CEDEX 9
ALBOX
ALBURQUERQUE
ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA
ALCALÁ DE HENARES
ALCALÁ DE HENARES - MADRID
ALCALA DE HENARES/MADRID
ALCALÁ DEL RÍO, SEVILLA
Alcala la Real
ALCALÁ LA REAL - JAÉN
ALCAÑIZ
ALCANTARILLA
ALCANTARILLA (MURCIA)
ALCAUDETE (JAÉN)
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN
ALCOBENDAS
ALCOI
ALCORCÓN
ALCOY
Alcudia
ALCUESCAR
ALDAIA
ALEMDAG CEKMEKOY ISTANBUL
ALENCON
ALES
ALES CEDEX
ALESSANDRIA
Alfara del Patriarca
ALFARO
ALFARR?S
ALFARRÀS
ALFORTVILLE
ALFTER
Algeciras
ALGECIRAS, CÁDIZ
ALGEMESI
ALGUAZAS
ALHAMA DE MURCIA
ALICANTE
ALLARIZ - OURENSE
Almada
ALMAGRO
ALMANSA
ALMASSORA
ALMENDRALEJO
ALMERIA
ALMORADÍ
ALMUSSAFES
Alovera - Guadalajara
ALSANCAK - IZMIR
ALSASUA
Alta
ALTEA
Altsasu
ALYTUS
ALZIRA
Amasya
AMBERG
AMETLLA DE MAR
AMIENS
AMIENS CEDEX 01
AMIENS CEDEX 1
AMILLY
AMMOCHOSTOS
AMOREBIETA
AMPOSTA
AMPUERO
AMSTERDAM
Amurrio
ANCONA
ANDOAIN
ANDORRA
ANDÚJAR
ANGERS
ANGERS CEDEX 01
ANGERS CEDEX 01 CEDEX 01
ANGERS CEDEX 02
ANGERS CEDEX 1
ANGLET
Angouleme
ANGOULEME CEDEX
ANKARA
ANNECY
ANNEMASSE
Annonay
ANSBACH
ANTAKYA HATAY
ANTALYA
Antequera
Antibes
ANTIBES ANTIBES CEDEX
ANTRIM
ANTWERPEN
Aosta
APELDOORN
ARAD
ARADIPPOU
Arahal
ARANDA DE DUERO
ARANJUEZ
ARANJUEZ, MADRID
ARCACHON CEDEX
ARCAVACATA DI RENDE
Arcos de la Frontera
ARDAHAN
AREINES
ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO (ÁVILA)
Aretxabaleta
Arevalo
ARGANDA DEL REY
Argelès sur mer
Argenteuil
ARGOSTOLI - CEPHALONIA
Arkaute
ARLES
Arlon
ARMENTIERES
ARMILLA
ARNEDO
ARNHEM
Arona
Arradon
ARRAS
ARRAS 10665
ARRAS CEDEX
ARRASATE
ARRATZU
ARRECIFE
Arrecife de Lanzarote
ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA
ARROYO DE LA LUZ
Art Sur Meurthe
ARTA
ARTEIXO
ARTVIN
ARUCAS
ARZÚA
AS
AS NEVES
AS PONTES
ASCHAFFENBURG
ASHINGTON, NORTHUMBERLAND
Atarfe (Granada)
Ath
ATHENS
ATHENS/TATOI
ATHINA
ATHLONE
aubagne
AUBENAS
Aubervilliers
AUBIÈRE
AUCH
AUGSBURG
AULNAY SOUS BOIS
Aulnay-Sous-Bois
AULNOYE AYMERIES
AURAY
AURILLAC
Autun
AUXERRE
AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE CEDEX
AVEIRO
AVELLINO
Avesnes sur Helpe
AVIGNON
ÁVILA
AVILÉS
Avize
AVON
Avrille
AYDIN
AYR
AZPEITIA (GIPUZKOA)
AZUAGA
AZUQUECA DE HENARES
BACAU
BAD HOMBURG
BAD HONNEF
BAD SOODEN-ALLENDORF
BAD WILDBAD
BADAJOZ
BADALONA
BADEN
BAENA
BAEZA
BAGNOLET
BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
BAGNOLS SUR CEZE CEDEX
Baia Mare
BAIE-MAHAULT
BAJA
BALIKESIR
Ballerup
BALLYMENA
BAMBERG
BANGOR
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
BANSKA STIAVNICA
Banyoles
BARAKALDO
BARBASTRO
BARBATE
BARCARENA
BARCELONA
BARCELOS
BARENTIN
BARI
BARTIN
BASAURI
Basel
BASSE-TERRE
BATH
BATMAN
BAUTZEN
BAYBURT
BAYONNE
BAYONNE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE CEDEX
BAYREUTH
BAZA (GRANADA)
BAZAS
BDN SAINT PAUL
BEAUNE
BEAUVAIS
BÈGLES
BEJA
Bejar
Bekescsaba
BELFAST
BELFORT
BELLEFONTAINE
Bellignat
Bellreguard
BEMBIBRE
BENALMÁDENA
Benalmádena - Málaga
Benavente
BENEVENTO
BENIARJÓ
BENIC?SSIM
BENICARLÓ
BENIDORM
BENIGANIM
BERA
BERGAMO
BERGARA
BERGEN
BERGERAC
BERGONDO
BERLIN
Bermeo- Vizcaya
Bern
Bernkastel-Kues
BESANCON
BESANCON CEDEX
BESIKTAS ISTANBUL
BETANZOS
BETANZOS, A CORU?A
BÉTERA
BÉTERA (VALENCIA)
BÉTHUNE
Beykoz/İstanbul
BEZANNES
BEZIERS
BEZIERS CEDEX
BIALYSTOK
BIARRITZ
BIAŁA PODLASKA
BIAŁYSTOK
BIBERACH
BIDART
BIELEFELD
BIELSKO BIALA
Bielsko-Biala
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
BILBAO
BILECIK
BINGEN
BINGÖL
BIOT
BIRMINGHAM
BISHOP AUCKLAND
BITLIS
BITOLA
BIZKAIA
BJELOVAR
BLACKBURN
Blackpool
BLAGNAC CEDEX
BLAGOEVGRAD
BLANES
Blanquefort
BLED
BLOIS
BLOIS CEDEX
BLOIS CEDEX3421
BOCHUM
BODO
BOIS-GUILLAUME
BOLOGNA
BOLTON
BOLU
BOLZANO
BONDY
BONN
BONNEVILLE
BOOGNA
BORAS
BORDEAUX
BORDEAUX 33074
BORDEAUX CEDEX
BORGARNES
Borgo
BORNOVA
BORRIANA
BOTEVGRAD
BOULAZAC
BOULOGNE SUR MER
Boulogne-Billancourt
Bourg En Bresse
Bourg Les Valence
BOURGAS
BOURGES
BOURGES CEDEX
BOURGES CEDEX 1
Bourges CS 60013
BOURGOIN JALLIEU
BRA
BRADFORD
BRAGA
BRAGANCA
BRANDENBURG AN DER HAVEL
Bras Panon
BRASOV
BRATISLAVA
BRATISLAVA 1
BRAUNSCHWEIG
BREDA
Breitenbrunn
BREMEN
BREMERHAVEN
BRENES
BRENS
BRESCIA
Bressuire
BREST
BREST 9
BREST CEDEX 3
BREST CEDEX 9
BREUKELEN
Brezice
BREICE
Briançon
Bridgwater
BRIEY 54151
BRIGHTON
Brindisi
BRISTOL
BRIVES-CHARENSAC
BROCHON
BROMMA
BRON
BRUAY LA BUISSIERE CEDEX
Bruchsal
BRUGG
BRUGGE
BRÜHL
BRUNOY CEDEX
BRUSSEL
Brussels
BRUXELLES
BRUXELLES+
Bruz
BRUZ CEDEX
BRY-SUR-MARNE
Brzesko
BUC
BUCAREST
BUCHAREST
BUCKINGHAM
BUCURESTI
BUDAPEST
BUEU
Buitrago Del Lozoya
BURDUR
BURELA
Bures sur Yvette
BURGAS
BURGOS
Burjasot
BURJASSOT
BURLADA
BURRIANA
BURSA
BUXTEHUDE
BYDGOSZCZ
Bytom
CABEZÓN DE LA SAL
CABRA
Cáceres
CACHAN
CADIZ
CAEN
CAEN CEDEX 05
CAEN CEDEX 1
CAGLIARI
CAHORS
ČAKOVEC
CALAHORRA
Calais
CALATAYUD (ZARAGOZA)
Calella
CALTAGIRONE
CALTANISSETTA
CALUIRE
CALVIA
CALW
CAMAS
CAMAS (SEVILLA)
CAMBRAI
CAMBRIDGE
Cambrils
CAMERINO
CAMINOMORISCO
CAMPOBASSO
CANAKKALE
CANGAS DE MORRAZO
Canik
CANKAYA ANKARA
CANKIRI
Cannes
CANNES-LA BOCCA
Cantabria
Canteleu
CANTERBURY
CANTERBURY, KENT
Caravaca de la Cruz
CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ - REGION DE MURCIA
CARBALLO
CARCASSONNE
CARDEDEU
CARDIFF
CARIÑENA
CARLET
CARLISLE
CARLOW
Carmarthen
CARPENTRAS
CARRARA
CARTAGENA
CASAMASSIMA (BA)
CASAS IBÁÑEZ (ALBACETE)
Case Nuove di Somma Lombardo (VA)
CASERTA
CASPE
CASSINO
CASTANET TOLOSAN CEDEX
CASTELFRANCO VENETO
CASTELLANZA
CASTELLDEFELS
Castelló de la Plana
Castellón
CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
CASTELNAU LE LEZ
CASTELO BRANCO
CASTRES
CASTRO URDIALES
Castuera
CATANIA
CATANZARO
CATARROJA
CAVAILLON
CAYENNE
CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
CEDEX
CEE
CELJE
CELJE /
CERDANYOLA BARCELONA
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES
CERGY
CERGY CEDEX
Cergy CERGY PONTOISE CEDEX
CERGY PONTOISE
CERGY PONTOISE CEDEX
Cergy-Pontoise
Cervera
CESENA
Cesson-Sevigne
CEUTA
Ceuti
CHALLANS
CHALLUY
Chalon Sur Saone
CHALON/SAONE
Chalons En Champagne
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Chamalieres
CHAMBERY
CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS 2
CHAMPAGNOLE
Champion
CHAMPS SUR MARNE
Champs Sur Yonne
Chania
Chantada ( Lugo)
Chapela
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES CEDEX
CHARTRES
CHÂTEAU CHINON
CHATEAU-CHINON VILLE
CHÂTEAUBRIANT
Chateauneuf De Galaure
CHATEAUROUX
CHATEAUROUX CEDEX
Chatenay-Malabry
Châtillon-sur-Seine
CHAUCHINA
CHAUMONT
Chauvigny
CHAVES
CHELLES
CHELMSFORD
CHELTENHAM
CHEMNITZ
CHENOVE
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
CHERVES-RICHEMONT
Chessy Les Mines
CHESTE
CHESTER
Chesterfield
CHEŁM
CHICHESTER
Chiclana de la Frontera
CHIETI
CHOLET
CHOLET CÉDEX
CHORZÓW
CHRZANÓW
CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA
CHURRIANA-MALAGA
CIECHANOW
CIGLI
CIRENCESTER
CIUDAD REAL
CIUDAD RODRIGO (SALAMANCA)
CIUTADELLA DE MENORCA
CLAUSTHAL-ZELLERFELD
CLERMONT FERRAND
CLERMONT FERRAND CEDEX 1 CEDEX 1
CLERMONT L'HÉRAULT
CLERMONT-FERRAND
CLICHY
CLUJ NAPOCA
CLUJ-NAPOCA
CLYDEBANK
Coatbridge
Cobisa
COBURG
COGOLLOS VEGA
COIMBRA
COÍN
COÍN-MÁLAGA
COLCHESTER
COLERAINE
COLLADO VILLALBA
COLLE DI VAL D ELSA SI
COLMAR 68025
COLMAR CEDEX
COLMENAR VIEJO
COLOGNE
Colunga
COMMERCY
Como
COMPIEGNE
CONSTANTA
CONSUEGRA
Copenhagen
COPENHAGEN K
COPENHAGEN K.
CORBEIL ESSONNES
CORBIE
CORDOBA
Corella
CORFU
CORIA
Coria del Río
CORK
CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT - BARCELONA
CORTE
ÇORUM
COSENZA
COSLADA
Cottbus
COTTENCHY
COULOGNE
Coulounieix- Chamiers
COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS
COURBEVOIE
Courcelles Chaussy
COVENTRY
COVILHA
CRAIOVA
CRANFIELD - BEDFORDSHIRE
Cremieu/Villemoirieu
CREMONA
Creteil
CREUTZWALD
CREVILLENT
CREVILLENTE (ALICANTE)
Cuellar
CUENCA
Cuevas del Almanzora
CULLERA
CULLEREDO
Cumbernauld
CUNEO
CUPAR
CURACAO
CUSSET
CUSSET CEDEX
CZESTOCHOWA
DABROWA GORNICZA
DAMMARIE-LÈS-LYS
DAMVILLE
Dannemarie Sur Crete
DARDILLY
DARMSTADT
DARNÉTAL CEDEX
DAUGAVPILS
DAX
DEBLIN
DEBRECEN
DECAZEVILLE
DECHY
DECIZE
DEGGENDORF
DELÉMONT
DELFT
DEN HAAG
Denain
Dénia
DENIZLI
DERBY
DERIO
DERVAL
DETMOLD
DEVILLE LES ROUEN
Diepenbeek
DIEPPE
Digne les Bains
Dijon
DIJON CEDEX CEDEX
DINAN
DINAN CEDEX
DIYARBAKIR
DĽBROWA GÓRNICZA
DOBRICH
Doetinchem
DOL DE BRETAGNE
DOLE
DON BENITO
DONCASTER
DONOSTIA - SAN SEBASTIAN
DONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIÁN
DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN
DORNBIRN
DORTMUND
DOS HERMANAS
DOUAI
DRAMMEN
DRANCY
DRESDEN
Dreux
Dronten
Dublin
DUBLIN 15
DUBLIN 2
DUBLIN 3
DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM
DUBROVNIK
DUBROVNIKU
DUCOS
DUDLEY
DUESSELDORF
DUGNY
DUGOPOLJE
DUN LAOGHAIRE
DUNAÚJVÁROS
DUNBEG OBAN
DUNDALK
DUNDEE
Dunkerque
DURANGO
DURHAM
DUSSELDORF
Dutovlje
DÜZCE
EALING
EAST KILBRIDE
EASTHAM, WIRRAL.
EBERSWALDE
ECHIROLLES CEDEX
ECIJA
ECULLY
ECULLY CEDEX
EDE
EDE GLD
EDINBURGH
EGALEO
EGER
EGHAM
Eibar
EICHSTÄTT
EINDHOVEN
EISENSTADT
Eivissa
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS
EL BURGO DE OSMA
EL CASAR, GUADALAJARA
EL EJIDO
EL EJIDO, ALMERÍA
EL ESCORIAL
El Masnou
EL PALMAR (MURCIA)
EL PALMAR O LUGAR DE DON JUAN
EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA (CÁDIZ)
EL VENDRELL
ELANCOURT
ELAZIG
ELBLĄG
ELCHE
ELDA
ELGIN
ELGOIBAR
ELGOIBAR GIPUZKOA
ELIZONDO
ELMSHORN
ELNE
ELVERUM
Embrun
EMDEN
EMINONU/ISTANBUL
Emmen
ENNA
ENSCHEDE
ÉPILA
Epinal
EPINAY SUR SEINE CEDEX
EPRON
ERANDIO
ERDING
ERFURT
ERLANGEN
ERRENTERIA
ERZINCAN
ERZURUM
Esbjerg
ESKISEHIR
ESPINADO - MURCIA
ESPINHO
ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT
Espoo
ESSEN
ESSLINGEN
ESTELLA
ESTEPONA
ESTORIL
ETCHARRY
ETIMESGUT
Etterbeek
Eu
EUPEN
Euralille
Evia
EVORA
ÉVREUX
EVREUX CEDEX
EVRON
Evry
EXETER
EYUP ISTANBUL
FAA'A
FAENZA
FAFE
Falkirk
FALMER, BRIGHTON
FALMOUTH
Falset
FALUN
FARNHAM
FARO
FATİH
FECAMP
FELANITX
FELDKIRCH
FELLETIN
FERMO
Ferney Voltaire
FERRARA
FERROL
FIGEAC
Figueres
FIRENZE
FIRMINY
FISCIANO SA
FLENSBURG
Flix
Flixecourt
FLORENCE
FOGGIA
FONDETTES
FONTAINES
FONTENAY LE COMTE
FORBACH
FORT DE FRANCE
FORT DE FRANCE CEDEX 97262
FORT-DE-FRANCE
Fouesnant
FOUGERES
FOUGEROLLES
FRAGA
FRANCE
FRANCE TOULON CEDEX
FRANKFURT
Frankfurt (Oder)
FRANKFURT AM MAIN
FREDERICIA
Frederiksberg
FREDERIKSHAVN
FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA
FREIBERG
FREIBURG
FREISING
Frenes
Fribourg
FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
FROSINONE
FUENGIROLA
FUENLABRADA
Fuente Alamo
Fuerth
FULDA
FUNCHAL
FURTWANGEN
FUSCALDO
FUTUROSCOPE CEDEX
Futuroscope Chasseneuil
FYLLINGSDALEN
GABROVO
Gaillac
GALATI
GALDAKAO
GÁLDAR
GALICIA
GALWAY
GANDIA
GANDRA - PRD
Gap
GARDANNE
GATESHEAD
GAVÀ
GAVLE
GAZIANTEP
GAZIEMIR
GDANSK
GDYNIA
GEEL
GEISENHEIM
GELSENKIRCHEN
Gembloux
GEMENOS
GENECH
Geneva
GENNEVILLIERS
GENOVA
GENT
GERA
GERARDMER
GERNIKA-LUMO
GETAFE
GETAFE (MADRID)
GETXO
GIBRALTAR
GIESSEN
Gif Sur Yvette
Gif-sur-Yvette
GIJÓN
GINES
GIRESUN
GIRIONYS
GIRONA
Gizycko
GJOVIK
GLASGOW
GLAUCHAU
GLIWICE
GLOUCESTER
GNIEZNO
GODOLLO
GOETEBORG
GOETTINGEN
GORGES
GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Gorzow Wlkp.
GOSPIĆ
GOSTIVAR
GOTTINGEN
GOUDA
GRADIGNAN
GRANADA
GRANADILLA DE ABONA
GRANANDA
GRANOLLERS
GRANTHAM
GRASSE
GRAULHET
GRAZ
GREENOCK
GREENWICH
GREIFSWALD
GRENOBLE
GRENOBLE 2
GRENOBLE CEDEX 01
GRENOBLE CEDEX 1
GRIMSBY
GRONINGEN
Grosseto
GUADALAJARA
GUADALUPE
Guadix
GUARDA
Guardo
GUARNIZO
Guebwiller
GUER
GUER CEDEX
Guestrow
Guía de Isora
GUILDFORD
GUIMARÃES
GUINGAMP
GUMUSHANE
GÜSTROW
GUYANCOURT CEDEX
Gyongyos
GYOR
GŁOGÓW
Haderslev
HAGEN
HAGUENAU
HAHN-FLUGHAFEN
HALDEN
HALL IN TIROL
HALLE (SAALE)
HALLE SAALE
HALMSTAD
HAMBURG
HÄMEENLINNA
HAMM
HAMRUN
HANNOVER
Haro
HARSTAD
HARTLEPOOL
Haslev
HASSELT
HATFIELD
HAUBOURDIN
HEERLEN
HEIDE
HEIDELBERG
HEIDENHEIM
HEILBRONN
Hellín
HELLIN (ALBACETE)
HELMOND
HELSINGIN YLIOPISTO
Helsinki
Hengelo
HERAKLION
Heras-Medio Cudeyo
HERNANI
Herning
HÉROUVILLE-SAINT-CLAIR
HERVAS
HEVERLEE
HIGH WYCOMBE
HILDESHEIM
HOF
Holbaek
Holstebro
HORNCHURCH
Horsens
HOYO DE MANZANARES
HUDDERSFIELD
HUDDINGE
HUELVA
HUESCA
HULL
Humanes de Madrid
Hyeres
IASI
IBIZA
ICEL
ICOD DE LOS VINOS
IDSTEIN
IGDIR
Igualada
ILLESCAS
ILLKIRCH
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
ILLZACH
ILMENAU
IMARCOAIN
INCA
Ingenio
INGERSHEIM
INGOLSTADT
INNSBRUCK
INVERNESS
IOANNINA
IPSWICH
IRAKLEIO
IRUN
Isafjordur
ISERLOHN
İskenderun
ISLA CRISTINA
Isle
ISLE SUR LA SORGUE
ISNY
ISPARTA
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 92795
ISTANBUL
ITALY
IURRETA
IVRY SUR SEINE
IVRY-SUR-SEINE
IZMIR
IZMIT KOCAELI
Jaca
Jacarilla
JAEN
JAROSŁAW
JAVEA (ALICANTE)
JEKABPILS
JELENIA GÓRA
JELGAVA
JENA
Jerez
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
JESENICE
Jesolo (VE)
JIMENA DE LA FRONTERA
Joensuu
JONKOPING
JOUY EN JOSAS
JOUY-EN-JOSAS
JÓZEFÓW
JUMILLA
JURMALA
JYVASKYLA
KADIKOY
KAHRAMANMARAS
KAISERSLAUTERN
KAJAANI
KALAMATA
KALISZ
KALLITHEA ATHINA
Kalmar
KALOCSA
Kampen
KAPOSVAR
KARAAGAG, EDIRNE
KARABÜK
KARAMAN
KARLOVAC
KARLSKRONA
KARLSRUHE
KARLSTAD
KARS
KASSEL
KASTAMONU
KATOWICE
KAUNAS
Kautokeino
KAVALA
KAYSERI
KEÇIÖREN
KECSKEMET
KEELE
KEHL
Kemi
KEMPTEN
KGS.LYNGBY
KIEL
KIELCE
KILIS
Kincardine On Forth
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
KIRKCALDY
KIRKLARELI
Kirkwall
KIRSEHIR
KLAGENFURT
KLAGENFURT AM WÖRTHERSEE
KLAIPEDA
Klepp Stasjon
KLEVE
Klosterneuburg
KNIN
KOBENHAVN
KOBLENZ
KOCAELI
Koege
KOELN
KOETHEN
KOKKOLA
Kolding
KOLN
KOMÁRNO
KOMOTINI
KONGENS LYNGBY
Kongsberg
KONIN
KONSTANZ
KONYA
KOPER
KOPRIVNICA
KORTRIJK
KOSICE
KOSICE JUH
KOSZALIN
KOTKA
KOZANI
KRAKOW
Kranj
KRAPINA
KREFELD
KREMLIN BICETRE
Krems
Krems-Stein
KREUZLINGEN
KRISTIANSAND
KRISTIANSTAD
KRIŽEVCI
KROSNO
KUCUKCEKMECE ISTANBUL
KUFSTEIN
Kumanovo
Kuopio
KUTAHYA
KÜTAHYA-MERKEZ
KUTNO
KWIDZYN
KØBENHAVN
København K
KØGE
L AQUILA
L'ALCORA
L'AQUILA
L'Eliana
L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT
L'Isle D'Espagnac
La Adrada
LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA
La Bisbal D'Emporda
LA CAÑADA DE SAN URBANO DE ALMERÍA
La Carlota
La Carolina
LA CORUNA
LA CÔTE SAINT ANDRE
LA COURONNE
LA CUESTA-LA LAGUNA
La Ferriere
LA FLECHE
La Garde
LA GARDE CEDEX
LA GUANCHA
La Laguna
LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
LA LAGUNA, S/C DE TENERIFE
La Linea De La Conceocion
La Línea de la Concepción
La Línea de la Concepción, Cádiz
La Motte Servolex
LA MULATIERE
LA OROTAVA
LA PLAINE ST DENIS
LA POBLA DE FARNALS
La Pobla de Segur
La Puebla De Montalban
LA RINCONADA
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
LA ROCHE SUR YON
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
LA ROCHELLE
LA ROCHELLE 1
LA SÉNIA
LA SEU D URGELL
LA SEU D'URGELL
LA SPEZIA
LA TRONCHE
LA UNIÓN
LA VALL D'UIXÓ
LA ZUBIA, GRANADA
LABEGE
Laguna De Duero
LAHTI
LALIN
LAMENTIN
Lamia
Lampeter
LANCASTER
LANCIANO (CH)
LANDSHUT
LANGREO
LANGUEUX
LANNION
LANNION CEDEX
LAPPEENRANTA
LARDERO
LAREDO
LARISA
LARNACA
LARNAKA
LAS GALLETAS, ARONA.SANTA CURZ DE TENERIFE
Las Lagunas
LAS PALMAS
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA. LAS PALMAS.
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS
Las Pedroñeras
LAS REMUDAS TELDE
LAS ROZAS (MADRID)
Las Rozas De Madrid
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
LATINA
LAUDIO/LLODIO
Lausanne
LAVAL
LAVAL CEDEX
Laxou
LE BLANC
LE BOURGET DU LAC
LE BOURGET DU LAC CEDEX
Le Breuil Sur Couze
Le Chaffaut Saint Jurson
Le Coteau
LE FRANCOIS
LE GRAND QUEVILLY
Le Havre
LE HAVRE CEDEX
LE HOMMET D'ARTHENAY
LE KREMLIN BICETRE
LE LAMENTIN
LE LANDREAU
LE LORRAIN
LE MANS
LE MANS CEDEX
LE MANS CEDEX 1
LE MARIN
Le Mayet De Montagne
LE MESNIL ESNARD
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
LE PORT
LE PORT CEDEX
LE PUY- EN- VELAY
LE PUY-EN-VELAY
LE RAINCY
Le Robert
LE SOLER
LE SUBDRAY
Le Tampon
Le Touquet Paris-plage
LECCE
LEEDS
LEEUWARDEN
Lefkosia
LEGANES
LEGNICA
LEICESTER
LEIDEN
LEIOA
LEIPZIG
LEIRIA
LEMGO
Lempdes
LENS
LENTATE SUL SEVESO
LEOBEN
LEON
LERWICK
LES HERBIERS
LES HERBIERS CEDEX
LES LOGES MARGUERON
Les Masies de Voltregà
LES MUREAUX
LES PONTS DE CÉ
LES PONTS-DE-CÉ
Les Sables d'Olonne
LESCAR
Lesvos/Aegean
LESZNO
LETTERKENNY
LEUVEN
LEUVEN (HEVERLEE)
LEVALLOIS
LEVALLOIS- PERRET
LEVALLOIS-PERRET
LEWES
LIBOURNE
LIBRAMONT
LIEGE
LIEPAJA
LILLE
LILLE CEDEX
LILLEHAMMER
LILLERS
Lillestrom
LIMASSOL
LIMERICK
LIMOGES
LIMOGES 1
LIMOGES CEDEX
LIMONEST
LIMONEST CEDEX
LIMOUX CEDEX
LINARES
LINCOLN
LINKOPING
LINZ
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
LISBOA
LISBON
LISIEUX
LITIJA
LIVERPOOL
Livingston
LIVORNO
LJUBLJANA
LLEIDA
LLERENA
Llombai, Valencia
LLUCMAJOR
LOCOROTONDO
LODZ
LOERRACH
LOGNES
LOGRONO
LOMZA
LONDON
LONDONDERRY
LONGJUMEAU CEDEX
Longuenesse
LONGWY
Lons le Saunier
LOOS
LOPEREC
LORA DEL RIO
LORCA
Lorgues
Lorient
LOS BARRIOS (CÁDIZ)
LOS CAMPOS ( CORVERA) ASTURIAS
LOS CORRALES DE BUELNA
LOS GARRES
LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
Los Realejos
LOUDEAC
LOUGHBOROUGH
LOULE
LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
LOUVIERS
Loverval
LUARCA(ASTURIAS)
LUBECK
LUBLIN
LUCCA
LUCENA
LUDWIGSBURG
LUDWIGSHAFEN
Lugano
LUGO
Lugoj
LUISANT
LULEA
LUMBIER
LUND
LUNEBURG
LUNEL CEDEX
LUTON
LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG-KIRCHBERG
LUXEMBOURG-VILLE
Luynes
Luzern
Lyngby
Lyon
lyon 05
LYON 08
LYON 09
LYON CEDEX 05
LYON CEDEX 07
LYON CEDEX 08
MAASTRICHT
Macael, Almería
MACCLESFIELD
MACERATA
MACOMER
MÂCON
MACOURIA
Maddaloni
MADEIRA
MADRID
MADRIDEJOS
Maffle
MAGDEBURG
MAIA
MAIDSTONE
MAINZ
MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla)
MAISONS-ALFORT
MAJADAHONDA
MALAGA
MALAKOFF
MALAKOFF 14
MALATYA
Mallorca
MALMOE
MALTEPE
Maltot
MAMIROLLE
MANA
MANACOR
MANCHESTER
MANISA
MANISES
Manlleu
MANNHEIM
Manno
MANRESA
Mansfield
MANTOVA
MANZANARES
MAÓ
MARBELLA
MARBURG
MARCY L ETOILE
Marcy L'Etoile
MARDIN
MARGUERITTES
MARIBOR
MARIEHAMN
Marignane
MARIJAMPOLE
MARÍN
MARINHA GRANDE
MARKFIELD
MARKINA-XEMEIN
MARMANDE
MARMANDE 47207
MARMOLEJO (JAÉN)
MARNE LA VALLEE
MARNE LA VALLEE CEDEX 2 2
MARNE-LA-VALLÉE
Marseille
MARSEILLE 08
MARSEILLE CEDEX 15
MARTIGUES
Martorell
Martos
MARVEJOLS
MASLAK, AYAZAGA/ISTANBUL
Massamagrell
MASSEUBE
Massy
MATARO
MATERA
MAUBEUGE
MAUBEUGE CEDEX
MAULE
MAXEVILLE
MAYEN
MAYENNE
MAYNOOTH
MEAUX
MECHELEN
Medina Del Campo
Medina Sidonia (Cádiz)
Medvode
MEISSEN
MELILLA
MENDE
MENTON
Merdrignac
MÉRIDA
MERKEZ, HAKKARI
MERSEBURG
MERSIN
MESNIERES EN BRAY
Mesolonghi
MESSINA
Metz
METZ CEDEX 03
MEYLAN
MEYLAN CEDEX
MEYMAC
Middelburg
MIDDLESBROUGH
Mieres
Mieres del Camino
MIJAS
Mijas Costa Las Lagunas
MIKKELI
MILANO
MILLAU
MILTON KEYNES
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
MIRANDA DE EBRO
MIRANDOLA (MO)
MISANO ADRIATICO
MISERIEUX
MISKOLC
MISLATA
MITRY-MORY
MITTWEIDA
MOAÑA
MODENA
MÕDRIKU
MOIRANS
MOLDE
MOLINA DE SEGURA
MOLINS DE REI
MOLLERUSSA
MOLLET DEL VALL?S
Mollet Del Valles
MOLSHEIM CEDEX
MONCADA (VALENCIA)
MONDRAGON
MONFORTE DE LEMOS
MONOPOLI
MONREALE - PA
Mons
MONT DE MARSAN
Mont Saint Aignan
MONT SAINT AIGNAN CEDEX CEDEX
MONT SAINT-AIGNAN CS 40118
Montagne
MONTAIGU
MONTARDON
MONTAUBAN
MONTBELIARD
MONTCADA I REIXAC
MONTELIMAR
MONTEREAU FAULT YONNE
Montigny Le Bretonneux
MONTIJO
MONTILLA
Montilla ( Córdoba )
MONTIVILLIERS
MONTLUCON
MONTMOROT
Montoro
MONTPELLIER
MONTPELLIER 2
MONTPELLIER CEDEX 5
MONTPELLIER CEDEX 5 05
MONTREUIL
MONTROUGE
MONZA
MONZÓN
Moratalla
MORITZBURG
MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA
MOSBACH
MÓSTOLES
MOSTOLES (MADRID)
MOTA DEL CUERVO
Motherwell
MOTILLA DEL PALANCAR
MOTRIL
MOTRIL (GRANADA)
MOUGINS
MOULINS
MOULINS Cedex
MOULINS SUR ALLIER
MSIDA
MUENCHEN
MUENSTER
MUGLA
MULA
MULHEIM AN DER RUHR
MULHOUSE
MULHOUSE 2
MULHOUSE CEDEX
MUNCHEN
MUNGIA
MUNSTER
MURCIA
MURSKA SOBOTA
MUS
MUSKIZ
MUSSELBURGH
MUSTAFAPAŞA/ÜRGÜP
MUTRIKU
MYSŁOWICE
MYTILINI
Naestved
Najera
NAKLO
NAMUR
Nance
Nancy
NANCY CEDEX
NANCY CEDEX CEDEX
Nandax
NANTERRE
NANTERRE CEDEX
Nantes
NANTES 3
NANTES CEDEX 1
NANTES CEDEX 2
NANTES CEDEX 3
NANTES CEDEX 4
NAPLES
NAPOLI
NARBONNE
Naron
NARVIK
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
Navàs
Navia
NESNA
NEU-ULM
NEUBIBERG
NEUBRANDENBURG
NEUCHÂTEL
Neuchatel en Bray
NEUENDETTELSAU
NEUFCHATEAU
NEUILLY SUR MARNE CEDEX
NEUILLY SUR SEINE
NEUSS
Neuvy
NEVERS
NEVSEHIR
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NEWPORT
NEWRY
Newton Le Willows
NEWTOWNARDS
NICE
NICE CEDEX 2
NICOSIA
NIENBURG
NIGDE
NIGRÁN
NIJMEGEN
NIMES
Niort
NITRA
Nocera Terinese
NOGENT LE ROTROU CEDEX
NOGENT SUR MARNE
NOGENT SUR OISE
Noisiel
Noisy Le Grand
NORDHAUSEN
NOREÑA
NORTHAMPTON
NORWICH
NOTTINGHAM
NOUMÉA
NOVA GORICA
NOVARA
Novo Mesto
Nowy Sacz
NOWY TARG
Nowycz
NOYANT DE TOURAINE
NULES
NUREMBERG
NÜRNBERG
Nürtingen
NUUK
NYIREGYHAZA
Nykobing Falster
NYSA
O CARBALLIÑO
Obernai
OBERNAI CEDEX
OCAÑA
Odense
ODENSE C
ODENSE M
ODIVELAS
OEYRELUY
OFFENBACH
OFFENBURG
OHRID
OLAINE
OLDENBURG
Olecko
OLIUS
OLIVA
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS
OLIVENZA, BADAJOZ
OLLARGAN-ARRIGORRIAGA
OLOT
OLSZTYN
OMAGH TYRONE
OÑATI
ONDA
ONDARROA
ONET LE CHATEAU
ONIL
ONTINYENT
OPOLE
ORADEA
ORANGE
ORANIENBURG
Oranjestad
ORDIZIA
ORDU
OREBRO
ORELLANA LA VIEJA
ORIHUELA
ORIHUELA (ALICANTE)
Orleans
ORLEANS CEDEX 2
ORLEANS CS 80026
ORMSKIRK
ORSAY CEDEX
ORVAULT
OSIJEK
OSLO
OSMANIYE
OSNABRUCK
OSNABRUECK
OSTROLEKA
OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
Oswiecim
OTTERSBERG
OULU
OURENSE
OVIEDO
OXFORD
Oyonnax
Paço de Arcos
Paços de Brandão
PADERBORN
PADOVA
PADRON
PAFOS
PAIPORTA
PAISLEY
PALAFRUGELL
PALAISEAU
PALAISEAU CEDEX
Palamós
PALENCIA
PALERMO
Palma
PALMA (ILLES BALEARS)
PALMA DE MALLORCA
PALMA DEL RÍO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA
PAMIERS
PAMPLONA
PAMPLONA-IRUÑA
PANEVEZYS
PAOLA
PÁPA
PAPARA - TAHITI
PAPEETE
PAPETOAI
PARIS
PARIS CEDEX05
PARIS 05
PARIS 05 CEDEX 05
PARIS 06
PARIS 11
PARIS 13
PARIS 15
PARIS CEDEX 03
PARIS CEDEX 05
PARIS CEDEX 06
PARIS CEDEX 16
PARIS CEDEX 17
PARIS CEDEX 5
PARIS PARIS 12
Paříž
PARLA
PARMA
PASAI SAN PEDRO
PASSAU
PASSY
Paterna
PATRA
Patras
PAU
PAU CEDEX
PAUILLAC
PAVIA
PECQUENCOURT
PECS
PEDROLA (ZARAGOZA)
Peralta
PERIGUEUX
Pernik
PEROLS
PERONNE
PERPIGNAN
PERPIGNAN CEDEX
PERTH
PERUGIA
PESARO
PESCARA
PESSAC
PESSAC CEDEX
PETIT-BOURG
PETRER
PETROSNI
PEZENAS
PFORZHEIM
PIACENZA
PICASSENT (VALENCIA)
PIEDRAS BLANCAS
Pierrefonds
Pila
Pinczow
PINTO
PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI
PIRAE
PIRAEUS
PIRAN
PISA
PITESTI
PIŁA
Pla de na Tesa (Marratxí)
PLASENCIA
PLEVEN
PLOCK
PLOERMEL CEDEX
PLOIESTI
Plomelin
PLOVDIV
PLYMOUTH
Pobra do Caramiñal
POINTE A PITRE CEDEX
Poisy
POITIERS
POITIERS 86001
POITIERS CEDEX
POLA DE SIERO
POLIGNY
POLKOWICE
Pollença
Pomezia (RM)
Pommerit-Jaudy
PONFERRADA
PONT A MOUSSON
Pont-Audemer
PONT-DE-CHERUY
PONT-L'ABBE
PONTA DELGADA S MIGUEL ACORES
PONTARLIER
PONTEAREAS
Pontedeume
PONTEVEDRA
PONTIVY
Pontoise
Pontypridd
POOLE
POOLE,DORSET
PORI
PORRIÑO
PORSGRUNN
PORT LOUIS
PORTALEGRE
PORTIMAO
PORTO
PORTOROZ PORTOROSE
PORTSMOUTH
PORTUGALETE
POSADA DE LLANERA
Posadas
POSTOJNA
POTENZA
POTSDAM
PÓVOA DE LANHOSO
POŽEGA
POZNAN
POZUELO DE ALARCON
Pravia
PREMIÀ DE MAR
PRESOV
PRESTON
PRINGY CEDEX
PRIVAS
Pruszków
PRZEMYSL
PTUJ
PUCH BEI HALLEIN
Puente Genil
PUENTE TOCINOS, MURCIA
PUERTO DE LA CRUZ
PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
PUERTO LUMBRERAS
PUERTO REAL
Puertollano
PUIGCERDA
PULA
Pulawy
PUNAAUIA
Punta Umbría (Huelva)
PUTEAUX
PUŁTUSK
PŁOCK
Qormi
QUART DE POBLET
QUESSOY
QUETIGNY
QUETIGNY 1
Quimper
QUIMPER CEDEX
Quintana de la Serena
QUINTANAR DE LA ORDEN
RACIBÓRZ
RADOM
RADSTOCK
RANDERS S?
RANDERS SØ
RAVENNA
RAVENSBURG
RAVINE DES CABRIS
READING
Redon
REDONDELA
REGENSBURG
REGGIO CALABRIA
REGGIO DI CALABRIA
REGGIO EMILIA
REIMS
REINOSA
REMIREMONT
RENNES
RENNES 7
RENNES CEDEX
RENNES CEDEX 7
RENNES CS 60624
REQUENA
RESITA
RETHEL
RETHYMNO
REUS
REUTLINGEN
REVEL
REVILLA DE CAMARGO
REYKJAVIK
REZEKNE
RHOS ON SEA, COLWYN BAY
RIBADEO
RIBEIRA
RIBERA (AG)
Ricasoli
RIEDLINGEN
RIESA
RIETAVAS
RIGA
RIJEKA
Rimini
RIO PATRAS
RIOM
Ripoll
RIPOLLET
RISSKOV
RIVAS VACIAMADRID
RIZE
ROANNE
ROCHEFORT
ROCHEFORT MONTAGNE
RODEZ
Rodilhan
Rogaska Slatina
ROJALES
ROLLANCOURT
ROMA
ROMAINVILLE
Romans
ROMBAS
ROME
RONDA
Roquetas de Mar
ROSENHEIM
ROSIGNANO MARITTIMO LOC. SOLVAY
ROSKILDE
ROSTOCK
ROTA (CÁDIZ)
Rothenburg/O.L.
ROTTENBURG AM NECKAR
ROTTERDAM
ROUBAIX
ROUBAIX CEDEX 1
Rouen
Rouffach
ROUILLE
ROUILLON
ROVANIEMI
ROVIGO
ROZZANO
RUBÍ
RUBI (CATALONIA)
Ruda Slaska
Rueil Malmaison
Ruffey-Les-Beaune
RUSE
RUŽOMBEROK
RZESZÓW
S?TE
SA POBLA
SAARBRUCKEN
SABADELL
SABIÑÁNIGO
SABLE SUR SARTHE
SAGUNTO
SAGUNTO (VALENCIA)
ŞAHINBEY
SAINT AMAND MONTROND
SAINT AUBIN
SAINT BARTHÉLEMY D'ANJOU
Saint Benoit
SAINT BRIEUC
SAINT CHÉLY D'APCHER
SAINT CHRISTOL LEZ ALES
SAINT DENIS CEDEX
SAINT DENIS DE LA REUNION CEDEX 9 MESSAGERIE 9
SAINT DIE DES VOSGES
SAINT DIZIER
Saint Etienne
SAINT ETIENNE 2
SAINT ETIENNE CEDEX
SAINT ETIENNE CEDEX 2
SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
Saint Flour
SAINT GENIS LAVAL
SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE
SAINT GILDAS DES BOIS
SAINT ISMIER CEDEX
Saint Joseph
Saint Jouan Des Guerets
Saint Laurent
SAINT LAURENT SUR SÈVRE
SAINT LOUIS CEDEX
Saint Malo
SAINT MANDE
SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE
SAINT MARTIN D HERES
Saint Maurice
Saint Nazaire
SAINT PALAIS
SAINT PAUL
SAINT PIERRE
SAINT POL DE LEON
SAINT QUENTIN
SAINT ROMAIN EN GAL
SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE
SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE CEDEX
SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SAINT- OUEN
SAINT-BENOIT
SAINT-BRIEUC
SAINT-DENIS
SAINT-DENIS CEDEX 02
Saint-Dizier
SAINT-ETIENNE
SAINT-ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
SAINT-FLOUR
SAINT-GILLES
Saint-Herblain
Saint-Jouan Des Guérêts
SAINT-MALO
SAINT-MAUR CEDEX
Saint-Omer
Saint-Orens de Gameville
SAINT-PAUL CEDEX
SAINT-QUENTIN
SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE
SAINTE GEMMES SUR LOIRE 49036 ANGERS CEDEX 01
Sainte Livrade Sur Lot
SAINTE SAVINE
SAINTE-ADRESSE
SAINTES
SAKARYA
SALAMANCA
SALERNO
SALFORD
SALON DE PROVENCE
SALT
SALZBURG
SAMSUN
SAN ADRIÁN
SAN CIBRAO - CERVO - LUGO
San Cibrian
SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA
San Domenico Di Fiesole
SAN DOMENICO DI FIESOLE (FIRENZE)
SAN DOMENICO DI FIESOLE FI
SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
SAN ILDEFONSO
San Jose De La Rinconada
SAN JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA (SEVILLA)
SAN MATEO
SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA
SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
SAN ROQUE
SAN SEBASTIÁN
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
San Secondo Parmense (PR)
SAN VICENTE DE BARAKALDO
SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
Sandford
Sandomierz
SANKT AUGUSTIN
SANLIURFA
Sanlúcar De Barrameda
Sanlúcar la Mayor
SANOK
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
Sant Adrià de Besòs
Sant Andreu De La Barca
SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT
SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS
SANT JOAN D'ALCANT (ALICANTE)
Sant Joan de Vilatorrada
sant joan despí
SANT MATEU
Sant Sadurní d'Anoia
SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS
Santa Coloma De Gramenet
Santa Comba
SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
SANTA FE
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA
Santa Maria De Cayon
SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
Santa Marta de Tormes
SANTA PONÇA
Santa Úrsula
SANTANDER
SANTAREM
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - SAN JAVIER
SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
SANTOMERA
SANTURCE
SANTURTZI
SÁROSPATAK
SARREBOURG
SARREGUEMINES
SARRIA
SARRREGUEMINES
SASSARI
SAUDARKORKUR
SAUMUR
SAVERNE
SAVIGNAC LES EGLISES
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE
savona
Scandicci
SCEAUX
SCHILTIGHEIM CEDEX
SCHMALKALDEN
SCHOELCHER
SCHWABISCH GMUND
Scunthorpe
SEDAN
SEEKIRCHEN AM WALLERSEE
SEES
Segorbe
SEGOVIA
SEINAJOKI
SELÇUKLU / KONYA
SELESTAT CEDEX
Semmering
Senftenberg
SENHORA DA HORA
SENS
SENS CEDEX
ŠENTJUR
SERAING
SERDIVAN
SERIGNAN
SERRES
SERRIS
SESTAO
SETE CEDEX BP77
SETUBAL
SEVILLA
Seville
SÈVRES
SEYNOD
SEYSSINET PARISET
SEZANA
SHANNON
SHEFFIELD
SHUMEN
SIAULIAI
SIAULIU
Šibenik
SIBIU
SIDCUP
SIEDLCE
SIEGEN
SIENA
SIGMARINGEN
SIIRT
SILE ISTANBUL
Silkeborg
SILLA
SILLEDA
Sinop
Siracusa
ŞIRNAK
SITGES
SIVAS
SKALICA
SKIERNIEWICE
SKIPTON
Skive
ŠKOFJA LOKA
SKOPJE
SKOPJE AERODROM
SKOVDE
SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Slagelse
SLAVONSKI BROD
SLIGO
SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLUPSK
Sochaczew
SOFIA
SOGNDAL
SOISSONS
SOISSONS CEDEX
SOLARES
SÓLLER
Sonderborg
Sophia Antipolis
SOPHIA-ANTIPOLIS
SOPOT
SOPRON
SOPUERTA
SORIA
SORØ
SOSNOWIEC
SOTIRA
Sotrondio
SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
SOUILHANELS
SOURS
SOUTH SHIELDS
SOUTHAMPTON
SPAIN
SPEYER
Spezet
SPITTAL AN DER DRAU
SPLIT
ST ANDREWS
St Chamond
ST CYRAN DU JAMBOT
ST ETIENNE CEDEX 2
ST FELIU DE GUÍXOLS
ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
ST JEAN D'ARDIÈRES
ST JULIANS
St Laurent De Chamousset
ST MARTIN D'HERES
ST PAUL
ST PAUL LES DAX
ST POLTEN
St Pouange
ST THURIAU
St-Amand-Montrond
St-Amans Soult
ST-LÔ
St. Adrià de Besòs
St. Austell
St. Gallen
ST.PÖLTEN
STABEKK
STADTSCHLAINING
STAFFORD
STARA ZAGORA
STARGARD SZCZECINSKI
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
STAVANGER
Ste Clotilde 37
STE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS
STEINKJER
Steyr
STIP
STIRLING
STOCHOLM
STOCKHOLM
Stockport
STORD
STRALSUND
Strasbourg
STRASBOURG 1
STRASBOURG CEDEX
STRATFORD UPON AVON
Struga
STUTTGART
SUCEAVA
SUCHA BESKIDZKA
SULECHOW
Sultangazi
SUNDERLAND
SUNDSVALL
SURESNES
SURGERES
SUWALKI
SVENDBORG
SVISHTOV
SWANSEA
Swieqi
SZCZECIN
SZCZYTNO
SZEGED
SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR
SZOLNOK
Szombathely
SØBORG
Ta' Xbiex
Ta'Xbiex
TACORONTE
TAFALLA
TAIDEYLIOPISTO
Talavera De La Reina
TALENCE
TALENCE 05
TALENCE 33405
TALLAGHT DUBLIN 24
Tallinn
TAMARITE
TAMPERE
TANDOGAN ANKARA
Tarancon
TARAVAO
TARAZONA
TARBES
TARGOVISTE
TARGU JIU
TARGU MURES
TARGU-MURES
TARNOW
TARRAGONA
Tàrrega
TARTU
TATABANYA
Taunton
TAVERNY
Tegueste
TEGUISE
TEKIRDAĞ
TERAMO
TERNI
TEROR
TERRASSA
TERUEL
TETOVA
TETOVO
THE HAGUE
THERMI THESSALONIKI
THESSALONIKI
THEZA
THIAIS
Thiers
THILLOIS
THIONVILLE
THONON LES BAINS
Thonon-les-Bains CEDEX
Thurles
THURSO
TILBURG
TIMISOARA
TINEO
TIRGU MURES
TOKAT
TOLEDO
TOLOSA
TOMAR
TOMARES (SEVILLA)
TOMBLAINE
TOMELLOSO
TONNEINS
Tonsberg
TORINO
TORRE DEL MAR
TORRE PACHECO
TORREJON DE ARDOZ
TORRELAVEGA
TORREMOLINOS
Torrent
Torres Novas
TORRES VEDRAS
Torrevecchia Teatina
TORREVIEJA
Tortosa
TORUN
TOTANA
Totnes
Toulon
TOULON CEDEX 9
Toulouse
TOULOUSE 04
TOULOUSE 4
TOULOUSE CEDEX
TOULOUSE CEDEX 1
TOULOUSE CEDEX 2
TOULOUSE CEDEX 3 CEDEX 9
TOULOUSE CEDEX 4
TOULOUSE CEDEX 9
TOURCOING
TOURNAI
TOURNON SUR RHONE
TOURNONSUR RHONE CEDEX
TOURS
TOURS CEDEX 1
TOURVILLE SUR PONT AUDEMER
Tourville Sur Pont-Audemer
TRABZON
TRALEE
TRAPANI
TRAPPES
TRENCIN
TRENTO
TRES CANTOS
TRIER
TRIESTE
TRINITE
TRIPOLI
TRNAVA
TROLLHÄTTAN
TROMSO
TRONDHEIM
TROSSINGEN
TROYES
Trujillo
TRZIN
TUDELA
TUEBINGEN
Tulle
TULLE 19001
TUNCELI
TURIN
Turku
TURUN YLIOPISTO
TUZLA
TWICKENHAM
Tychy
ÚBEDA
UBRIQUE
UCCLE - BRUSSELS
UDINE
UGINE
ÜLENURME VALD, TARTUMAA
ULM
UMEA
Uppsala
URBINO
URNIETA
USAK
USKUDAR ISTANBUL
USSEL
USTROŃ
USURBIL
UTEBO
UTENA
UTIEL
UTRECHT
UTRERA
UTRILLAS (TERUEL)
UTUROA
UXBRIDGE
VAASA
VÁC
VADUZ
VALDEMORO
VALDEPEÑAS
Valdoie
VALENCE
VALENCE CEDEX
VALENCIA
Valencia De Alcántara
VALENCIENNES
VALGA (PONTEVEDRA)
VALLADOLID
VALLENDAR
Valletta
VALLS
VALMIERA
VALS PRES LE PUY
Valverde del Camino
VAN
Vandoeuvre
VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY 54500
VANNES
VANTAA
VARESE
Vari
VARNA
VARZY
VASA
VASTERAS
Vaujours
VAULX EN VELIN
VAULX-EN-VELIN
Vaxjo
VAYRES
VECHTA
VECINDARIO
Vega De San Mateo
Vejle
VELENJE
Vélez
VÉLEZ RUBIO
VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA
VELIKA GORICA
VELIKO TURNOVO
Velp
VENEZIA
Venissieux
VENOY
VENTA DE BAÑOS
VENTSPILS
VERA, ALMERÍA
VERCELLI
VERDALLE
Verdun
VERÍN
Verneuil Sur Seine
Verneuil sur vienne
VERONA
Versailles
Verviers
Vesoul
VESZPREM
VIANA DO CASTELO
VIBO VALENTIA
Viborg
VIBY J
VIC
VIC BARCELONA
VIC EN BIGORRE
Vícar
VICENZA
VICO EQUENSE
VIENNA
VIÉRNOLES - TORRELAVEGA
VIGO
VIGO PONTEVEDRA
VILA NOVA DE CERVEIRA
VILA NOVA DE GAIA
VILA REAL
Vila Verde
Viladecans
VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
Vilalba
VILAMARIN
VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
VILLABALTER
VILLABAÑEZ
VILLACAÑAS
VILLACARRILLO
VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS
VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO ZARAGOZA
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
VILLARCAYO
VILLARROBLEDO
VILLAVICIOSA
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
VILLEFONTAINE
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAÔNE
VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
VILLEJUIF
VILLENA
VILLENA (ALICANTE)
VILLENAVE D'ORNON
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ CEDEX
Villeneuve les Avignon
VILLERS-LES-NANCY
VILLETANEUSE
VILLEURBANNE
VILLEURBANNE CEDEX
VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
VILNIUS
Vincennes
VIROVITICA
Visby
VISEU
VITERBO
VITORIA
VITORIA- GASTEIZ
VITORIA-GASTEIZ
VITRE CEDEX
Vitrolles
Vitry/Seine
VIVEIRO
VLISSINGEN
VOLDA
VOLOS
Vordingborg
VÕRU
VUKOVAR
Vulbens
WAGENINGEN
WALSALL
WARSAW
WARSZAWA
WARZSAWA
WATERFORD
WATTRELOS
WAŁBRZYCH
WAŁCZ
WEDEL
WEIMAR
WEINGARTEN
WELS
WERNIGERODE
WIEN
WIENER NEUSTADT
WIESBADEN
WILDAU
Wilhelmshaven
WILTZ
Winchester
Windisch
WINTERTHUR
Wintzenheim
WISMAR
WISSEMBOURG
WITTEN
WLOCLAWEK
WOLFENBUTTEL
WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
WOLVERHAMPTON
WORCESTER
WORMS
WREXHAM
WROCLAW
WROCŁAW
WUERZBURG
WUPPERTAL
WÜRZBURG
WŁOCŁAWEK
XATIVA
XINZO DE LIMIA
XIRIVELLA
YAHSIHAN
YALOVA
YECLA
YENIMAHALLE
YILDIRIM
YORK
YORK NORTH YORKSHIRE
YOZGAT
YZEURE
ZADAR
ZAFRA
ZAGREB
ZAGREB N/A
Zamora
ZAMOŚĆ
ZAPREŠIĆ
ZARAGOZA
ZARAUTZ
ŻARY
ZEANURI
ZEYTINBURNU
ZIELONA GORA
ZILINA
ZITTAU
ZIZURKIL
ZONGULDAK
ZUERA
ZUIA
ZUMAIA
ZUMARRAGA
Zürich
ZVOLEN
ZWICKAU
ZWOLLE
ŁÓDŹ
ŁÓD
ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО
Zahraniční škola
všechny školy
A TAN KAPUJA BUDDHISTA FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
A. C. AMERICAN COLLEGE (NICOSIA)
A.E.S.C.R.A. (ECULLY CEDEX)
A.R.F.I.S.S. (POITIERS)
AAIC SAINT JOSEPH (SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE)
AALBORG UNIVERSITET (AALBORG)
Aalto University (Helsinki)
AALTO-KORKEAKOULUSAATIO (ESPOO)
AARHUS SCHOOL OF MARINE AND TECHNICAL ENGINEERING (AARHUS)
Aarhus Tekniske Skole (Aarhus)
AARHUS UNIVERSITET (AARHUS C)
AB YRKESHOGSKOLAN VID ABO AKADEMI (VASA)
ABANT IZZET BAYSAL UNIVERSITESI (BOLU)
ABDULLAH GUL UNIVERSITY (KAYSERI)
ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY (ABERYSTWYTH)
Abitura D.O.O. Celje (Celje)
ABITURA LTD, EDUCATION COMPANY, VOCATIONAL COLLEGE (CELJE)
ABO AKADEMI (ABO)
ACADEMIA D.O.O. (MARIBOR)
ACADEMIA DE MUZICA GHEORGHE DIMA (CLUJ-NAPOCA)
ACADEMIA DE POLITIE ALEXANDRU IOAN CUZA (BUCURESTI)
ACADEMIA DE STUDII ECONOMICE DIN BUCURESTI (BUCURESTI)
ACADEMIA FORTELOR AERIENE HENRI COANDA (BRASOV)
ACADEMIA FORTELOR TERESTRE "NICOLAE BALCESCU" (SIBIU)
Academia General Militar (Zaragoza)
ACADEMIA LOPE DE VEGA SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA ANDALUZA (Córdoba)
ACADEMIA MARCO S.A. (ZARAGOZA)
ACADEMIA MILITAR (LISBOA)
ACADEMIA NATIONALA DE INFORMATII MIHAI VITEAZUL (BUCURESTI)
ACADEMIA NAVALA "MIRCEA CEL BATRAN" (CONSTANTA)
ACADEMIA TEHNICA MILITARA BUCURESTI (BUCHAREST)
ACADÉMIE CHARPENTIER (PARIS)
ACADÉMIE DES BEAUX-ARTS DE TOURNAI (TOURNAI)
ACADEMIE ROYALE DES BEAUX-ARTS DE BRUXELLES ECOLE SUPERIEURE DES ARTS (BRUXELLES)
ACADÉMIE ROYALE DES BEAUX-ARTS DE LIEGE - ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS DE LA VILLE DE LIÈGE (LIEGE)
ACADEMY OF THE MINISTRY OF INTERIOR BULGARIA (SOFIA )
Accademia Abadir (ente gestore R.AR.A. SRL) (CATANIA)
ACCADEMIA ALBERTINA DELLE BELLE ARTI (TORINO)
ACCADEMIA DELLA MODA (NAPLES)
Accademia Di Belle Arti (Cuneo)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI "LORENZO DA VITERBO" (ROMA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI "MARIO SIRONI" (SASSARI)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI - MACERATA (MACERATA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI ALDO GALLI - I.L.E.M. SRL (COMO)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI BARI (BARI)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI BOLOGNA (BOOGNA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI BRERA (MILANO)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI CARRARA (CARRARA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI CATANZARO (CATANZARO)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI FIRENZE (FLORENCE)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI FOGGIA (FOGGIA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI FROSINONE (FROSINONE)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI L'AQUILA (L'AQUILA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI LECCE (LECCE)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI NAPOLI (NAPOLI)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI PALERMO (PALERMO)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI RAVENNA (RAVENNA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI ROMA (ROMA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI URBINO (URBINO)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI E DEL RESTAURO "ABADIR" - OFFICINA DELLA MEMORIA (MONREALE - PA)
ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI GIACOMO CARRARA (Bergamo)
Accademia di Belle Arti Kandinskij (Trapani)
Accademia di Belle Arti Lorenzo da Viterbo (Viterbo)
Accademia di Belle Arti Reggio Calabria (Reggio Calabria)
Accademia Di Belle Arti Rosario Gagliardi (Siracusa)
ACCADEMIA LIGUSTICA DI BELLE ARTI (GENOVA)
ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE D'ARTE DRAMMATICA "SILVIO D'AMICO" (ROMA)
ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI DANZA (ROMA)
ACCADEMIADI BELLE ARTI DI CATANIA (CATANIA)
ACCADIS BILDUNG GMBH (BAD HOMBURG)
Accountancy & Business College (Ireland) Limited trading as Dublin Business School (Dublin)
ACIBADEM UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ADAM SMITH COLLEGE (KIRKCALDY)
ADAM-RIES FACHHOCHSCHULE (ERFURT)
ADANA BILIM VE TEKNOLOJI ÜNIVERSITESI (ADANA)
Adefa (Lille)
ADIYAMAN UNIVERSITY (ADIYAMAN)
ADNAN MENDERES UNIVERSITESI (AYDIN )
ADSCI (CANTELEU)
Advancia (Paris)
AEA LTD (TA'XBIEX)
AEP LA PROVIDENCE (CHOLET CÉDEX)
AETS - ESEO (ANGERS)
AFERTES (ARRAS)
AFG KERPLOUZ LASALLE (AURAY)
AFIP FORMATIONS (Villeurbanne)
AFYON KOCATEPE UNIVERSITESI (AFYONKARAHISAR)
AFYONKARAHISAR SAGLIK BILIMLERI UNIVERSITESI (AFYONKARAHISAR )
AG3IL (LIMOGES)
AGEA BELLEVUE (LA MULATIERE )
AGEA SAINT AMBROISE (CHAMBÉRY)
AGECE CHARLES PEGUY (GORGES)
Agifen (LE HAVRE)
AGRI IBRAHIM CECEN UNIVERSITY (AGRI)
AGRICULTURAL ACADEMY (SOFIA)
AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY (PLOVDIV)
AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS (ATHENS)
Agrocampus Rennes (Rennes)
AHI EVRAN UNIVERSITESI (KIRSEHIR)
AKAD HOCHSCHULE LEIPZIG (LEIPZIG)
AKAD WISSENSCHAFTLICHE HOCHSCHULE LAHR GMBH (STUTTGART)
Akadeemia Nord (Tallinn)
Akademia Finansow (Warsaw)
AKADEMIA FINANSOW I BIZNESU VISTULAUCZELNIA NIEPANSTWOWA (WARSZAWA )
AKADEMIA GORNICZO-HUTNICZA IM. STANISLAWA STASZICA W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
AKADEMIA HUMANISTYCZNA IM. ALEKSANDRA GIEYSZTORA (PUŁTUSK)
AKADEMIA HUMANISTYCZNO-EKONOMICZNA W LODZI (ŁÓDŹ)
AKADEMIA IGNATIANUM W KRAKOWIE (KRAKÓW)
AKADEMIA IM. JANA DLUGOSZA W CZESTOCHOWIE (CZESTOCHOWA)
AKADEMIA LEONA KOZMINSKIEGO (WARSAW )
AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ (GDYNIA)
AKADEMIA MEDI, ODBORNA VYSOKA SKOLA MEDIALNEJ A MARKETINGOVEJ KOMUNIKACIE V BRATISLAVE (Bratislava)
AKADEMIA MORSKA W GDYNI (GDYNIA)
AKADEMIA MORSKA W SZCZECINIE AM (SZCZECIN)
AKADEMIA MUZYCZNA IM. GRAZYNY I KIEJSTUTA BACEWICZOW W LODZI (LODZ)
AKADEMIA MUZYCZNA IM. KAROLA SZYMANOWSKIEGO (KATOWICE)
AKADEMIA MUZYCZNA IM. STANISLAWA MONIUSZKI W GDANSKU (GDAŃSK)
AKADEMIA MUZYCZNA IM.I. J. PADEREWSKIEGO W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
AKADEMIA MUZYCZNA IMIENIA FELIKSA NOWOWIEJSKIEGO W BYDGOSZCZY (BYDGOSZCZ)
AKADEMIA MUZYCZNA IMIENIA KAROLA LIPINSKIEGO WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
AKADEMIA MUZYCZNA W KRAKOWIE (KRAKÓW)
AKADEMIA OBRONY NARODOWEJ (WARSZAWA )
AKADEMIA OZBROJENYCH SIL GENERALA MILANA RASTISLAVA STEFANIKA (LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS )
AKADEMIA PEDAGOGIKI SPECJALNEJ IM. MARII GRZEGORZEWSKIEJ (WARSZAWA)
AKADEMIA POLICAJNEHO ZBORU V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA)
AKADEMIA POLONIJNA W CZESTOCHOWIE (CZĘSTOCHOWA)
AKADEMIA POMORSKA W SLUPSKU (SLUPSK)
Akademia Rolnicza (Szczecin)
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIEKNYCH IM JANA MATEJKI W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIEKNYCH IM. WLADYSLAWA STRZEMINSKIEGO W LODZI (LODZ)
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIEKNYCH IM.E.GEPPERTA WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIEKNYCH W GDANSKU (GDAŃSK)
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIEKNYCH W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
AKADEMIA SZTUK PIEKNYCH W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
AKADEMIA SZTUKI W SZCZECINIE (SZCZECIN)
AKADEMIA TEATRALNA IM. ALEKSANDRA ZELWEROWICZA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
AKADEMIA TECHNICZNO-HUMANISTYCZNA WBIELSKU-BIALEJ (BIELSKO BIALA)
AKADEMIA UMENI V BANSKEJ BYSTRICI (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)
AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO I SPORTU IM. JEDRZEJA SNIADECKIEGO W GDANSKU (GDAŃSK)
AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO IM EUGENIUSZA PIASECKIEGO (POZNAN)
AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO IM. BRONISLAWA CZECHA W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO IM.JERZEGO KUKUCZKI W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO JOZEFA PILSUDSKIEGO W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
AKADEMIA WYCHOWANIA FIZYCZNEGO WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW )
AKADEMIE DER BILDENDEN KÜNSTE MÜNCHEN (MÜNCHEN)
AKADEMIE DER BILDENDEN KÜNSTE NÜRNBERG (NÜRNBERG)
AKADEMIE DER BILDENDEN KUNSTE WIEN (VIENNA)
AKADEMIE DER POLIZEI HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
Akademie Für Den Medizinisch-Technischen Laboratoriumsdienst Am Med Ausbildungszentrum Der Akh Linz Gmbh (Linz)
Akademie Für Medizinisch Technischen Laboratoriumsdienst (Steyr)
Akademija za vizualne umetnosti AVA (Ljubljana)
AKADEMIYA ZA MUZIKALNO, TANTZOVO I IZOBRAZITELNO IZKUSTVO PLOVDIV (PLOVDIV)
AKDENIZ UNIVERSITY (ANTALYA)
AKKON HOCHSCHULE FÜR HUMANWISSENSCHAFTEN (BERLIN)
AKSARAY UNIVERSITESI (AKSARAY)
AKUPUNKTURH?YSKOLEN (AKHS) (OSLO)
ÅLANDS LANDSKAPSREGERING, HÖGSKOLAN PÅ ÅLAND (MARIEHAMN)
ALANUS HOCHSCHULE GGMBH (ALFTER )
Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University (Alanya)
ALANYA HEP UNIVERSITY (Alanya)
ALBERT-LUDWIGS-UNIVERSITAET FREIBURG (FREIBURG)
ALBERTA KOLEDZA (RĪGA)
ALEKSANDRO STULGINSKIO UNIVERSITETAS (KAUNAS)
ALEXANDER COLLEGE (ARADIPPOU)
ALEXANDER TECHNOLOGICAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF THESSALONIKI (TECHNOLOGIKO EKPAIDEFTIKO IDRYMA THESSALONIKIS) (THESSALONIKI)
Alfonso XI (Alcala la Real)
ALICE SALOMON HOCHSCHULE BERLIN (BERLIN)
All Hallows College (Dublin)
ALLATORVOSTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
ALMA MATER EUROPAEA - INSTITUTUM STUDIORUM HUMANITATIS FAKULTETA ZA PODIPLOMSKI HUMANISTICNI STUDIJ, LJUBLJANA (Ljubljana)
ALMA MATER EUROPAEA-EVROPSKI CENTER MARIBOR (MARIBOR )
ALMA MATER STUDIORUM - UNIVERSITA DI BOLOGNA (BOLOGNA)
ALMI BILBAO S.A. L. (BILBAO)
ALTALANOS VALLALKOZASI FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST )
ALYTAUS KOLEGIJA/UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (ALYTUS)
AMAR TERRA VERDE LDA (Vila Verde)
Amasya Universitesi (Amasya)
AMD AKADEMIE MODE & DESIGN (HAMBURG)
AMEP (FORT-DE-FRANCE)
AMERICAN BUSINESS SCHOOL PARIS - GROUPE IGS (PARIS)
AMERICAN UNIVERSITY IN BULGARIA (BLAGOEVGRAD)
ANADOLU UNIVERSITY (ESKISEHIR)
ANAPIJ (Paris)
ANDRASSY GYULA BUDAPESTI NEMET NYELVU EGYETEM ANDRASSY GYULA DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE UNIVERSITAT BUDAPEST (BUDAPEST)
ANDREAS PAPATHOMAS LIMITED (LARNAKA)
ANDREI SAGUNA UNIVERSITY OF CONSTANTA (CONSTANTA)
ANDRES DE RIBERA, S.C.A. (Jerez de la Frontera)
ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITY HIGHER EDUCATION CORPORATION (CHELMSFORD)
ANKARA HACI BAYRAM VELI UNIVERSITESI (ANKARA )
ANKARA SOSYAL BILIMLER UNIVERSITESI (ANKARA)
ANKARA UNIVERSITESI (TANDOGAN ANKARA)
ANNA GIRONELLA DE MUNDET (BARCELONA)
ANOIKTO PANEPISTIMIO KYPROU (OPEN UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS) (LEFKOSIA)
ANOTATI ECCLESIASTIKI AKADEMIA THESSALONIKIS (THESSALONIKI)
ANOTATI SCHOLI PEDAGOGIKIS & TECHNOLOGIKIS EKPEDEFSIS (ATHENS)
ANOTATO TECHNOLOGIKO EKPEDEYTIKO IDRYMA IONION NISON (ARGOSTOLI - CEPHALONIA)
Anotato Tehnologiko Ekpedeftiko Idrima Patras (Patras)
ANOTERI SHOLI TOYRISTIKIS EKPEDEFSIS AGHIOY NIKOLAOY (AGHIOS NIKOLAOS)
Anotero Technologiko Instituto (Aglantzia)
ANSGAR TEOLOGISKE HØGSKOLE (KRISTIANSAND)
ANTON BRUCKNERPRIVATUNIVERSITAT (LINZ)
AP FORMATION (toulouse)
APHRL - ASSOCIATION PROFESSIONNELLE DES HÔTELIERS RESTAURATEURS ET LIMONADIERS (PARIS)
APOR VILMOS KATOLIKUS FOISKOLA (VÁC)
APTIM (LYON 09)
ARCA - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE COIMBRA ARTÍSTICA (COIMBRA )
ARCHIEPISCOPAL THEOLOGICAL COLLEGE OF VESZPREM (VESZPRÉM)
ARDAHAN UNIVERSITESI (ARDAHAN)
AREFIS (FIRMINY)
AREMA Visoka sola za regionalni management (Rogaska Slatina)
ARETXABALETA LANBIDE ESKOLA (ARETXABALETA)
ARGI ARTE (BILBAO)
ARIES RHONE-ALPES (Meylan)
ARISTOTELIO PANEPISTIMIO THESSALONIKIS (THESSALONIKI)
ARKITEKTSKOLEN I AARHUS (AARHUS C)
ARKITEKTUR- OG DESIGNHØGSKOLEN I OSLO (OSLO)
ARMERIA ESKOLA (EIBAR)
ARRATIAKO ZULAIBAR LANBIDE IKASTEGIA (ZEANURI)
ARRECUBIETA Y URGULL, AP&D, SL (IRUN)
ART ACADEMY OF LATVIA (RIGA)
ARTE MUSIC ACADEMY (NICOSIA)
ARTESIS HOGESCHOOL ANTWERPEN (Antwerpen)
ARTESIS PLANTIJN HOGESCHOOL ANTWERPEN (ANTWERPEN)
ARTEVELDEHOGESCHOOL (GENT)
ARTS EDUCATIONAL SCHOOLS LONDON (LONDON)
ARTS UNIVERSITY BOURNEMOUTH HIGHER EDUCATION CORPORATION (POOLE )
ARTS2 MONS (MONS)
ARTS2 MONS (MONS)
ARTVIN CORUH UNIVERSITY (ARTVIN)
ARZUA HIGH SCHOOL (ARZÚA)
AS CYPRUS COLLEGE LIMITED (NICOSIA)
ASESORAMIENTO Y FORMACIÓN IKASAUTO, S.L. (SAN VICENTE DE BARAKALDO)
ASKORIA (RENNES CEDEX)
ASOCIACION CENTRO BENEFICO ADA (SEVILLA)
ASOCIACIÓN EDUCATIVA, SOCIAL Y CULTURAL ALBAYDAR (SEVILLA)
ASOCIACIÓN EFA A CANCELA (AS NEVES)
ASOCIACIÓN PARA LA FORMACIÓN CLARÍN (LEÓN)
Asociación para la Promoción de la Mujer Portomar (Valencia)
ASOCIACIÓN PARA LE EDUCACIÓN Y LA CUALIFICACIÓN PROFESIONAL (CENTRO DE FP RIO DUERO) (ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA)
ASS FAMILIAL FORMAT PROFESS AGRIC MENAGE (ST THURIAU)
ASS GESTION COLL LYC CATHOLIQUE PRIVE AGCLCP (SAINT PIERRE)
ASSISTANCE PUBLIQUE - HÔPITAUX DE PARIS (PARIS)
ASSOCIACAO COGNITARIA SAO JORGE DE MILREU (COIMBRA)
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PEDAGOGIA INFANTIL (LISBOA)
ASSOCIAÇÃO PROMOTORA DO ENSINO DE ENFERMAGEM DE CHAVES (CHAVES)
Association Alix Le Clerc - LPO SAINT PIERRE (BRUNOY CEDEX)
ASSOCIATION ANDRÉ COINDRE LYCÉE POLYVALENT PRIVÉ SACRÉ COEUR (SAINT CHELY D'APCHER)
ASSOCIATION BEL-ORME (BORDEAUX)
ASSOCIATION COMMEDIA (Paris)
ASSOCIATION D'ENSEIGNEMENT AGRICOLE DE PURPAN - EI PURPAN (TOULOUSE)
ASSOCIATION DE GESTION DE FORMATIONS EN ALTERNANCE POUR LES PETITES ET MOYENNES ENTREPRISES (PUTEAUX)
ASSOCIATION DE GESTION DE L'ECOLE D'INGENIEURS EN GENIE DES SYSTEMES INDUSTRIELS (LA ROCHELLE)
ASSOCIATION DE GESTION DES ECOLES DES SCIENCES DE LA VIE (SABLE SUR SARTHE)
ASSOCIATION DE GESTION DES ETABLISSEMENTS CATHOLIQUES D'ENSEIGNEMENT (SAINT GILDAS DES BOIS)
ASSOCIATION DE GESTION INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE BEAUVAIS (BEAUVAIS)
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE PRATIQUE DE SERVICE SOCIAL EPSS (PARIS)
ASSOCIATION DE L'ECOLE TECHNIQUE SUPÉRIEURE DE CHIMIE DE L'OUEST (ANGERS)
ASSOCIATION DE L'INSTITUTION MARSEILLAISE,CHARLES PEGUY (MARSEILLE)
ASSOCIATION DE PRÉFIGURATION DU PÔLE SUPÉRIEUR D'ENSEIGNEMENTS ARTISTIQUES NORD PAS DE CALAIS (LILLE)
ASSOCIATION DES COMPTABLES ENSEIGNEMENT (PARIS)
ASSOCIATION DES FONDATEURS ET PROTECTEURS DE L'INSTITUT CATHOLIQUE DE LYON (LYON)
ASSOCIATION ECOLE JEANNE D ARC (RENNES)
ASSOCIATION ÉDUCATIVE NOTRE DAME LE MÉNIMUR (VANNES)
ASSOCIATION EDUCATIVE LA SALLE ST LOUIS STE BARBE (DE L'ENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE ST LOUIS STE BARBE) (SAINT ETIENNE)
ASSOCIATION EPITA ECOLE POUR L'INFORMATIQUE ET LES TECHNIQUES AVANCEES* (KREMLIN BICETRE)
AssociATion familiale de gestion (EVRON)
ASSOCIATION FAMILIALE DE GESTION D'UN ÉTABLISSEMENT DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT AGRICOLE PRIVÉ (AFGEEAP) DU HAUT NIVERNAIS (VARZY)
ASSOCIATION FAMILIALE DE GESTION DE BRIACE (LE LANDREAU)
ASSOCIATION FAMILIALE DE L'EXTERNAT SAINTE-MARIE (LYON CEDEX 05)
AssociATion Francilienne de FormATion Interprofessionnelle pour le Developpement de l'Apprentissage (ARGENTEUIL)
ASSOCIATION GESTION ECOLE CENTRALE ELECTRONIQUE (PARIS)
ASSOCIATION GROUPE ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'AGRICULTURE D'ANGERS (ANGERS CEDEX 1)
ASSOCIATION GROUPE ESSEC (CERGY PONTOISE CEDEX)
ASSOCIATION GROUPE SUP DE CO AMIENS PICARDIE (AMIENS CEDEX 1)
ASSOCIATION IMMACULEE CONCEPTION (SAINT DIZIER)
ASSOCIATION INSTITUT PARMENTIER (PARIS)
ASSOCIATION INTERNATIONALE POUR LA FORMATION (LYON)
ASSOCIATION ISEP - EDOUARD BRANLY (PARIS 06)
ASSOCIATION LÉONARD DE VINCI (COURBEVOIE)
ASSOCIATION LES GADELLES OGEC LTP JEANNE D'ARC (SAINTE-ADRESSE)
ASSOCIATION PIERRE TERMIER (GRENOBLE)
ASSOCIATION POUR LA FORMATION EN MILIEU RURAL - AFMR ETCHARRY (ETCHARRY)
ASSOCIATION POUR LA FORMATION ET LE PERFECTIONNEMENT DU PERSONNEL DES ENTREPRISES DE LA RÉGION PARISIENNE (NEUILLY SUR SEINE)
AssociATion Pour la Gestion du Centre de FormATion Saint Honoré (PARIS)
ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT COMMERCIAL ET DE LA GESTION (PARIS)
ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DE L'IFTS (ECHIROLLES CEDEX)
ASSOCIATION POUR LE DÉVELOPPEMENT ÉCONOMIQUE ET SOCIAL (TONNEINS)
Association Pour Les Formations Educatives Et Sociales (A.F.P.E.) (Bruz)
Association Regioanle Du Conservatoire National Des Arts Et Metiers Des Pays De La Loire (Nantes)
ASSOCIATION RÉGIONALE POUR LA FORMATION PLURIPROFESSIONNELLE DES TRAVAILLEURS SOCIAUX EN LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON (MONTPELLIER)
ASSOCIATION RÉGIONALE POUR LE TRAVAIL SOCIAL (BESANÇON)
ASSOCIATION RESPONSABLE DU LYCÉE POLYVALENT SAINT JOSEPH (MESNIERES EN BRAY)
ASSOCIATION SAINTE ANNE (LES PONTS-DE-CÉ)
AssociATion scolaire De La Salle (METZ)
Association Scolaire et Gestionnaire LARGENTE (BAYONNE)
ASSOCIATION TECHNIQUE DE LA SALLE (LILLE)
ASTON UNIVERSITY (BIRMINGHAM)
ATASEHIR ADIGUZEL MESLEK YUKSEKOKULU (ISTANBUL)
ATATURK UNIVERSITY (ERZURUM)
ATEC ITS (TOURS)
ATENEUM-SZKOLA WYZSZA W GDANSKU (GDAŃSK)
ATHENEA BUSINESS & EDUCATION GROUP SL (PAMPLONA)
ATHENS SCHOOL OF FINE ARTS (ATHENS)
ATHENS UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND BUSINESS - RESEARCH CENTER (ATHENS)
ATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (ATHLONE)
ATILIM UNIVERSITESI FOUNDATION (ANKARA)
ATLANTIDA FORMACION S.L. (Granada)
AUDENCIA NANTES, ECOLE DE MANAGEMENT (NANTES)
AUGUSTANA-HOCHSCHULE (NEUENDETTELSAU)
AULA ABIERTA S.A. (Madrid)
Aula MI2 SL (Burjassot)
AUTOGRAF (PARIS)
AUTONOME HOCHSCHULE IN DER DEUTSCHSPRACHIGEN GEMEINSCHAFT (EUPEN)
Avize Viti Campus (Avize)
Avrasya Üniversitesi (Trabzon)
AVRUPA MESLEK YUKSEKOKULU (ISTANBUL)
AXE SUD (MARSEILLE)
AYR COLLEGE (AYR)
B&B IZOBRAZEVANJE IN USPOSABLJANJE D.O.O. (KRANJ)
B&B VISOKA SOLA ZA TRAJNOSTNI RAZVOJ (Kranj)
B&SFormacion (Valencia)
B2 VISOKA SOLA ZA POSLOVNE VEDE, ZAVOD (LJUBLJANA)
BA Breitenbrunn (Breitenbrunn)
BA BUSINESS COLLEGE (RIGA)
BAHCESEHIR UNIVERSITESI FOUNDATION (BESIKTAS ISTANBUL)
Balassi Institute (Budapest)
BALIKESIR UNIVERSITY (BALIKESIR)
Baltic College (Guestrow)
BALTIJAS PSIHOLOGIJAS UN MENEDZMENTA AUGSTSKOLA (RIGA)
BALTIJAS STARPTAUTISKA AKADEMIJA (RIGA)
BANGOR UNIVERSITY (BANGOR)
BANKU AUGSTSKOLA (RIGA)
BARD COLLEGE BERLIN, A LIBERAL ARTS UNIVERSITY GGMBH (BERLIN)
Barnet and Southgate College (London)
BARNFIELD COLLEGE (LUTON)
Barratt Due musikkinstitutt (Oslo)
BARREIRA ARTE Y DISEÑO SL (VALENCIA)
BARTIN UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS OFFICE (BARTIN)
BASKENT UNIVERSITY (ANKARA)
BATH SPA UNIVERSITY (BATH)
BATMAN UNIVERSITESI (BATMAN)
BAUHAUS-UNIVERSITÄT WEIMAR (WEIMAR)
BAYBURT UNIVERSITY (BAYBURT)
BAYERISCHE THEATERAKADEMIE AUGUST EVERDING IM PRINZREGENTENTHEATER (MÜNCHEN)
BBI-LUX (WILTZ)
BBW HOCHSCHULE (BERLIN)
Bec - Business Education College (Ballerup)
BELFAST METROPOLITAN COLLEGE (BELFAST)
BERGEN ARKITEKTHØGSKOLE (BERGEN)
BERGISCHE UNIVERSITAET WUPPERTAL (WUPPERTAL)
Berkley Business College (Oviedo)
BERLIN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (Berlin)
Bern University of Applied Sciences (Bern)
BERNER BILDUNGSZENTRUM PFLEGE (BERN)
Berufsakademie Sachsen (GLAUCHAU )
BERUFSAKADEMIE SACHSEN, STAATLICHE STUDIENAKADEMIE BAUTZEN (BAUTZEN)
Berufspädagogische Akademie Des Bundes In Graz (Graz)
Berufspädagogische Akademie Des Bundes In Innsbruck (Innsbruck)
Berufspädagogische Akademie Des Bundes In Wien (Wien)
Berzsenyi Daniel Foiskola (Szombathely)
BEST-SABEL-HOCHSCHULE BERLIN (BERLIN)
BEUTH-HOCHSCHULE FUER TECHNIK BERLIN (BERLIN)
BEYKOZ LOJISTIK MESLEK YÜKSEKOKULU (İSTANBUL)
Beykoz Üniversitesi (ISTANBUL)
BEZM-I ALEN VAKIF UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
Bfi Oberösterreich Akademie Für Ergotherapie (Linz)
BIELSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA IM. J. TYSZKIEWICZA (BIELSKO-BIAŁA)
BILDUNGSVEREIN FUR DIE FREUNDE DERWEBSTER UNIVERSITY (ST. LOUIS, USA) (Vienna)
BILDUNGSZENTRUM F.INFORMATIONSVERARBEITENDE BERUFE,GEMEINNÜTZIGE GMBH (HANNOVER)
BILECIK UNIVERSITESI (BILECIK)
BILKENT ÜNIVERSITESI (ANKARA)
BINGÖL ÜNIVERSITESI (BINGÖL)
BIOTEHNISKI CENTER NAKLO (NAKLO)
BIOTEHNISKI IZOBRAZEVALNI CENTER LJUBLJANA (LJUBLJANA)
BIRKBECK COLLEGE - UNIVERSITY OF LONDON (LONDON)
BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITY (BIRMINGHAM)
Biruni Üniversitesi (İstanbul)
BISHOP AUCKLAND COLLEGE (BISHOP AUCKLAND)
BISHOP GROSSETESTE UNIVERSITY (LINCOLN)
BITLIS EREN UNIVERSITY (BITLIS)
BITORIANO GANDIAGA FUNDAZIOA (ZARAUTZ)
BLACKBURN COLLEGE (BLACKBURN)
Blackpool & The Fylde College (Blackpool)
BLEKINGE TEKNISKA HOGSKOLA (KARLSKRONA)
BOGAZICI UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
BONAPARTE (FRANCE TOULON CEDEX)
Bordeaux Ecole De Management (Talence)
BOSC DE LA COMA (OLOT)
BOURNEMOUTH UNIVERSITY (POOLE,DORSET)
BOZOK UNIVERSITESI (YOZGAT)
BRADFORD COLLEGE (BRADFORD)
Brandenburgische Technische Universität Cottbus (Cottbus)
BRANDENBURGISCHE TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAT COTTBUS-SENFTENBERG (COTTBUS)
BRATISLAVSKA MEDZINARODNA SKOLA LIBERALNYCH STUDII, N.O. (BRATISLAVA)
BREST BUSINESS SCHOOL - ESC FORCE OUEST (BREST)
BRIDGWATER AND TAUNTON COLLEGE (Bridgwater)
British Institute of Technology and Ecommerce (London)
BRUNEL UNIVERSITY LONDON (UXBRIDGE)
BSP Business School Berlin Potsdam GmbH (Berlin)
BTK BERLINER TECHNISCHE KUNSTHOCHSCHULE GMBH (BERLIN)
BUC RESSOURCES (BUC)
BUCERIUS LAW SCHOOL - HOCHSCHULE FÜR RECHTSWISSENSCHAFTEN GEMEINNÜTZIGE GMBH (HAMBURG)
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE NEW UNIVERSITY (HIGH WYCOMBE)
BUDAPEST KORTARSTANC FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
BUDAPESTI CORVINUS EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
BUDAPESTI GAZDASÁGI FÖISKOLA (BUDAPEST )
BUDAPESTI KOMMUNIKACIÓS ÉS UZLETI FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
BUDAPESTI MUSZAKI ES GAZDASAGTUDOMANYI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
BULENT ECEVIT UNIVERSITY (ZONGULDAK)
BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES (SOFIA )
BURG GIEBICHENSTEIN KUNSTHOCHSCHULE HALLE (HALLE SAALE)
BURGAS FREE UNIVERSITY (BURGAS)
BURSA ORHANGAZI UNIVERSITESI (YILDIRIM)
BURSA TEKNIK UNIVERSITESI (BURSA)
BUSINESS AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL GMBH (ISERLOHN)
BUSINESS SCHOOL NOTENBOOM (EINDHOVEN)
BYDGOSKA SZKOŁA WYŻSZA (BYDGOSZCZ)
C.CH.EDUCATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD (Larnaca)
C.E. MANUEL LORA TAMAYO (SPAIN)
C.E.S. SALESIANOS PADRE ARAMBURU (BURGOS)
C.F.A. M.F.R. Ifacom (La Ferriere)
C.F.A. Chambre De Métiers Du Finistère (Quimper)
C.F.A. Des M.F.R. De Bourgogne (Ruffey-Les-Beaune)
C.F.A. Irisup (Clermont Ferrand)
C.I.AGROFORESTAL (PAMPLONA-IRUÑA)
C.I.F.O.P. Cité Des Formations Professionnelles (L'Isle D'Espagnac)
C.I.F.P. RIO EBRO (MIRANDA DE EBRO)
C.I.S. SAN JUAN DONIBANE (PAMPLONA)
C.N.E.D. (Futuroscope Chasseneuil)
C.P.I.F.P. MARÍTIMO ZAPORITO (SAN FERNANDO)
Caapd Inutec Apdib (Bilbao)
CAG UNIVERSITY (ICEL)
CALASANZ SANTURTZI S.L. (SANTURTZI)
CAMP DE MORVEDRE (SAGUNTO)
CAMPUS 02 FACHHOCHSCHULE DER WIRTSCHAFT GMBH (GRAZ )
CAMPUS CARAÏBEEN DES ARTS (FORT-DE-FRANCE)
CAMPUS DE FORMATION DE MEULAN LES MUREAUX (LES MUREAUX)
CAMPUS DOCENT SANT JOAN DE DÉU- FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA (Esplugues de Llobregat)
CAMPUS LA SALLE SAINT-CHRISTOPHE (MASSEUBE)
CANAKKALE ONSEKIZ MART UNIVERSITESI (CANAKKALE)
Canik Basari Universitesi (Canik)
CANKAYA UNIVERSITY (YENIMAHALLE)
CANKIRI KARATEKIN UNIVERSITY (CANKIRI)
CANTERBURY CHRIST CHURCH UNIVERSITY (CANTERBURY )
CANTERBURY COLLEGE (CANTERBURY)
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY (CARDIFF)
CARDIFF UNIVERSITY (CARDIFF)
Cardonald College (Glasgow)
CARIDAD MARTINEZ LEAL (MURCIA)
CARL VON OSSIETZKY UNIVERSITAET OLDENBURG (OLDENBURG)
Casa Escuelas Pías (PP. Escolapios) (Madrid)
CASA SALESIANA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR (ZARAGOZA)
CASA SALESIANA SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS LA ALMUNIA (La Almunia de Doña Godina)
CCI CORREZE - EGC BRIVE (TULLE 19001)
CCI REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE SUP DE VENTE (ST GERMAIN EN LAYE )
CCI SUD FORMATION CFA REGION LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON (PEROLS)
CCIT DORDOGNE - ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE HÔTELIÈRE (SAVIGNAC LES EGLISES)
CDA COLLEGE (NICOSIA)
CDP SAN BARTOLOMÉ (MALAGA)
CEAD SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE MERCEDES PINTO (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
CEBANC (SAN SEBASTIÁN)
CEBEM FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL SL (VIGO)
CEEDCV (VALENCIA)
CEESO LYON (LYON)
CEFOR IZQUIERDO (ZARAGOZA)
CEINMARK-BILSAN INFORMÁTICA S.L. (BILBAO)
CEINPRO (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)
CELAL BAYAR UNIVERSITY (MANISA)
CENIL CENTRO DE LÍNGUAS LDA / ISAL (MADEIRA)
CENP NUEVAS PROFESIONES (MADRID)
Central College Of Commerce (Glasgow)
CentraleSupélec (Gif-sur-Yvette)
CENTRE D'ENSEIGNEMENT DE LA BIJOUTERIE, JOAILLERIE, ORFÈVRERIE (PARIS)
CENTRE D'ESTUDIS POLITÈCNICS S.L. (BARCELONA)
CENTRE D'ESTUDIS ROCA, S.L. (BARCELONA )
CENTRE D'ETUDES EUROPEEN DU SUD OUEST - CEESO (BORDEAUX)
CENTRE D'ETUDES EUROPEEN RHONE ALPES- C.E.E. RHONE ALPES (LYON)
CENTRE D'ETUDES FORESTIÈRES ET AGRICOLES (MONTELIMAR)
CENTRE D'ÉTUDES FRANCO AMÉRICAIN DE MANAGEMENT (LYON)
CENTRE D'ÉTUDES SUPÉRIEURES MUSIQUE ET DANSE DE POITOU-CHARENTES (POITIERS)
CENTRE D'ETUDES SUPERIEURES MUSIQUE ET DANSE DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
CENTRE D'OSTEOPATHIE ATMAN (SOPHIA-ANTIPOLIS)
CENTRE DE FORMATION - CENTRE HOSPITALIER ROBERT BISSON (LISIEUX)
Centre De Formation Aux Professions Educatives Et Sociales (Aubervilliers)
Centre De Formation D'Apprentis De La Chambre De Commerce Et D'Industrie De Perpignan (Perpignan)
Centre De Formation D'Apprentis De La Chambre De Commerce Et D'Industrie Du Pays De Saint-Malo (Saint-Jouan Des Guérêts)
Centre de Formation d'Apprentis des Maisons Familiales Rurales de Franche-Comté (BESANCON)
Centre De Formation D'Armor (Pommerit-Jaudy)
CENTRE DE FORMATION D'EDUCATEURS DE JEUNES ENFANTS (MULHOUSE)
Centre De Formation Des Apprentis D'Oyonnax (Oyonnax)
CENTRE DE FORMATION DES APPRENTIS INDUSTRIE (MAXEVILLE)
Centre De Formation Des Journalistes (Cfj) (Paris)
Centre de FormATion par Alternance de la Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie Alsace (STRASBOURG 1)
Centre De Formation Pedagogique (Brest)
Centre De Formation Pedagogique (Guingamp)
Centre De Formation Pédagogique Charles-Peguy (Tours)
Centre De Formation Pedagogique L'Aubepine (La Roche Sur Yon)
Centre De Formation Pedagogique Lorraine Alsace (Metz)
Centre De Formation Pedagogique Saint Melaine (Rennes)
CENTRE DE FORMATION POUR LES SECTEURS INFIRMIER ET DE SANTÉ DE L'ACN - ASBL (BRUSSELS )
CENTRE DE SECUNDARIA JAUME VILADOMS (SABADELL)
Centre Des Formations Industrielles De La Ccip (Paris)
CENTRE DES MUSIQUES DIDIER LOCKWOOD (DAMMARIE-LÈS-LYS)
CENTRE ETUDES FORMATION ALPES-SAVOIE/INSEEC BACHELOR ALPES-SAVOIE (LE BOURGET DU LAC)
Centre Européen D'Enseignement Supérieur De L'Ostéopathie Paris (Paris)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'ALBI-IFSI DU CH D'ALBI (ALBI)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'USSEL - IFSI D'USSEL (USSEL)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE BIGORRE - INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS (TARBES)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE BLOIS (BLOIS CEDEX)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE CARCASSONNE (CARCASSONNE)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE CASTRES MAZAMET (CASTRES)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE MILLAU - INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS (MILLAU)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE NARBONNE INSTITUT DE FORMATION (NARBONNE)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE SAINT-BRIEUC (SAINT BRIEUC)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER GÉNÉRAL DE CHARTRES (CHARTRES)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER GÉRARD MARCHANT - IFSI (TOULOUSE)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER INTERCOMMUNAL DE L'OUEST VOSGIEN - IFSI DE NEUFCHÂTEAU (NEUFCHATEAU)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER INTERCOMMUNAL UNISANTÉ IFSI DE FORBACH (FORBACH)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER J PUEL RODEZ IFSI (RODEZ)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER JEAN ROUGIER-INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE CAHORS (CAHORS)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER REGIONAL ET UNIVERSITAIRE DE BREST (BREST)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER SAINTE ANNE PARIS (PARIS)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE DE GRENOBLE : ÉCOLES PARAMÉDICALES (GRENOBLE)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE DE NANCY - IFSI BRABOIS (VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY 54500)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE DE NANCY IFSI LIONNOIS (NANCY CEDEX)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE DE REIMS-INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS (REIMS)
CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE CEDEX 3 CEDEX 9)
Centre Hospitalier Verdun-Saint Mihiel IFSI Verdun (Verdun)
CENTRE INTEGRAL DE FP ILERNA S.L. (LLEIDA)
CENTRE INTEGRAT PUBLIC DE FORMACIO PROFESIONAL CATARROJA (CATARROJA)
CENTRE INTEGRAT PUBLIC DE FORMACIÓ PROFESSIONAL BENICARLÓ (BENICARLÓ)
CENTRE INTER RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION ALTERNÉE DE LA PLASTURGIE (LYON)
CENTRE INTERNATIONAL D'ETUDES SUPERIEURES EN SCIENCES AGRONOMIQUES DE MONTPELLIER (MONTPELLIER 2)
CENTRE INTERNATIONAL DES HAUTES ETUDES AGRONOMIQUES MEDITERRANEENNES INSTITUT AGRONOMIQUE MEDITERRANEEN DE MONTPELLIER (MONTPELLIER)
CENTRE L'HORIZON (MALAKOFF)
Centre National Des Arts Du Cirque (Chalons En Champagne)
CENTRE PÉDAGOGIQUE ET ÉDUCATIF CHARLES PÉGUY (PARIS)
Centre Régional de FormATion des Professionnels de l'Enfance (LILLE CEDEX)
Centre Regional De Formation Pedagogique D'Ile-De-France (Paris)
CENTRE REGIONAL DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE DES AVOCATS EDA ALIENOR (BORDEAUX CEDEX)
CENTRE SCOLAIRE NOTRE DAME (Villefranche sur Saône)
CENTRIA AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (KOKKOLA)
CENTRO AUTORIZADO DE ARTES PLÁSTICAS E DESE?O FELICIDAD DUCE (ALLARIZ - OURENSE)
CENTRO CONCERTADO MARIA MADRE-POLITECNOS (BURGOS)
CENTRO CULTURAL NAZARET (SAN SEBASTIAN)
CENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO TAJAMAR SA (MADRID)
CENTRO DE DOCENCIA PRIVADA MONTEALTO (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
CENTRO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA SAN JOSÉ (MALAGA)
CENTRO DE ENSEÑANZA UNIVERSITARIA SEK, S.A. (VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS AEG-ARROKA, S.L. (SAN SEBASTIÁN)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS BANCARIOS, ECONOMICOS Y MERCANTILES SL (VIGO)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS CEINMARK (SANTANDER)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS DEL VIDEO (Madrid)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS DOLMEN S.L (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS FOTOGRÁFICOS DE CIUTAT SL (Mallorca)
Centro de Estudios Marcote, SL (Vigo)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS MAROTE (VIGO)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS MIKELDI S.L. (BILBAO)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS PROFESIONALES ADMINISTRATIVOS Y LINGÜÍSTICOS (MADRID)
Centro De Estudios San Luis-Campo Grande (Valladolid)
Centro De Estudios Santa María Del Castillo (Buitrago Del Lozoya)
Centro de Estudios Suministros Adarra S.Coop. (URNIETA)
Centro de Estudios Superiores Afuera (Madrid)
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES UNIVERSITARIOS DE GALICIA S.L. (La Coruña)
Centro de Estudios Técnicos y Artísticos TEAR Sociedad CooperATiva Andaluza (Granada)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN CAPITOL SLU (VALENCIA)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN DE ADMINISTRACIÓN Y HOSTELERÍA S.L. (SAN SEBASTIÁN)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN DEL MEDIO RURAL (NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN DEL MEDIO RURAL. VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS (VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN FORMAJ S.L. (TOLEDO)
CENTRO DE FORMACION INTERNACIONAL REINA ISABEL (GRANADA)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL "MARIA AUXILIADORA" (LEÓN)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL ARCE (BILBAO)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LÓPEZ VICUÑA (PALENCIA)
CENTRO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL XABEC (VALENCIA)
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN SOMORROSTRO (MUSKIZ)
CENTRO DE INVESTIGACAO E FORMACAO EM ARTES E DESIGN LDA (SENHORA DA HORA)
Centro docente privado de Formación Profesional Sigler (San Fernando)
CENTRO EDUCATIVO ALOYA (VIGO)
CENTRO FORMACION MEDIO RURAL DON BENITO (DON BENITO)
CENTRO FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL IES ÍCARO (GETAFE)
CENTRO FP IBAIONDO (Bilbao)
CENTRO FP LA PLANILLA (CALAHORRA)
CENTRO GREGORIO FERNÁNDEZ (VALLADOLID)
CENTRO GRIAL (VALLADOLID)
CENTRO INTEGRADO "ESCUELA SANITARIA TÉCNICO PROFESIONAL DE NAVARRA - ESTNA" (PAMPLONA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO BURLADA FP (BURLADA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN, COMERCIO E INFORMÁTICA "MARÍA ANA SANZ" (PAMPLONA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN POFESIONAL A GRANXA (PONTEAREAS)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL "CIUDAD DE ZAMORA" (ZAMORA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL A FARIXA (OURENSE)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL A XUNQUEIRA (PONTEVEDRA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL AVILÉS (AVILÉS)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL CAMINO DE LA MIRANDA (PALENCIA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL CÉSAR MANRIQUE (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL COROSO (RIBEIRA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL DE ÁVILA - VOCATIONAL TRAINING INTEGRATED CENTRE OF ÁVILA (ÁVILA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL DE MANTENIMIENTO Y SERVICIOS A LA PRODUCCION (LANGREO)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL DEL MAR (GIJÓN)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL EN NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID JOSÉ LUIS GARCI (ALCOBENDAS)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL FELIPE VI (SEGOVIA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL HOSTELERIA Y TURISMO DE GIJON (GIJON)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL JUAN DE COLONIA (BURGOS)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LA FLORA (BURGOS)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LA LAGUNA (La Laguna)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LA MERCED (SORIA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LAS INDIAS (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL LORCA (LORCA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LOS GLADIOLOS (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL MAJADA MARCIAL (PUERTO DEL ROSARIO)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL MEDINA DEL CAMPO (MEDINA DEL CAMPO)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL Nº1 (SANTANDER)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL PICO FRENTES (SORIA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL RÍO TORMES (SALAMANCA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL RODOLFO UCHA PIÑEIRO (FERROL)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL RODRÍGUEZ FABRÉS (SALAMANCA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL SANTA CATALINA (ARANDA DE DUERO)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL SECTORES INDUSTRIAL Y SERVICIOS LA LABORAL (GIJON)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL SOMESO (A CORUÑA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL TECNOLÓGICO INUSTRIAL (LEÓN)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL VILLA DE AGÜIMES (AGÜIMES)
Centro Integrado de Formación y Experiencias Agrarias (Lorca)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN Y EXPERIENCIAS AGRARIAS DE JUMILLA (JUMILLA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN Y EXPERIENCIAS AGRARIAS DE MOLINA DE SEGURA (MOLINA DE SEGURA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN Y EXPERIENCIAS AGRARIAS DE TORRE PACHECO (TORRE PACHECO)
CENTRO INTEGRADO FORMACION PROFESIONAL AS MERCEDES (LUGO)
CENTRO INTEGRADO POLITÉCNICO (ESTELLA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO POLITÉCNICO "ETI" (TUDELA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO POLITÉCNICO TAFALLA (TAFALLA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO PÚBLICO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL CAMINO DE SANTIAGO (SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO PÚBLICO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL CIUTAT DE L'APRENENT (VALENCIA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO PÚBLICO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO DE CHESTE (CHESTE)
Centro Integrado Público de Formación Profesional Costa de Azahar (Castellon de la Plana)
CENTRO INTEGRADO PÚBLICO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LA COSTERA (XATIVA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO PÚBLICO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL MISERICORDIA (VALENCIA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO PÚBLICO FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL VICENTE BLASCO IBAÑEZ (VALENCIA)
CENTRO INTEGRADO SUPERIOR DE ENERGIAS RENOVABLES (IMARCOAIN)
CENTRO MARÍA INMACULADA (BILBAO)
CENTRO MARIA INMACULADA (MADRID)
CENTRO MONTESSORI ARAGÓN, S.L. (ZARAGOZA)
CENTRO MUNICIPAL DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL DE LLODIO (LAUDIO/LLODIO)
CENTRO PRIVADO PLURILINGÜE LICEO "LA PAZ" (A Coruña)
CENTRO PUBLICO INTEGRADO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL CARLOS III (CARTAGENA)
CENTRO PÚBLICO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL CORONA DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
CENTRO PÚBLICO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL DE HOSTELERÍA DE CARTAGENA (CARTAGENA)
CENTRO PUBLICO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL LOS ENLACES (ZARAGOZA)
CENTRO PÚBLICO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL PIRÁMIDE (HUESCA)
CENTRO PÚBLICO INTEGRADO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL PROFESOR RODRIGUEZ CASADO (PALOS DE LA FRONTERA)
Centro San Juan Bosco - FP Juan Solé - Salesianos Cartagena (Cartagena)
CENTRO SAN LUIS S.L. (BILBAO)
CENTRO SAN VIATOR (SOPUERTA)
CENTRO SUPERIOR DE ENSEÑANZA MUSICAL PROGRESO MUSICAL (MADRID)
CENTRO SUPERIOR DE FORMACION EUROPA SUR (MÁLAGA)
CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA DEFENSA EN LA ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE (SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA - SAN JAVIER)
Centro Universitario de la Denfensa en la Escuela Naval Militar (Marín)
CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL (ARANJUEZ )
CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO EDEM (VALENCIA)
Centro Xabier (Portugalete)
Centros de Técnicos Deportivos Al-Andalus SL. (Huelva)
CENTRUM BADAŃ MOLEKULARNYCH I MAKROMOLEKULARNYCH POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (ŁÓD)
CEPA "CASTILLO DE CONSUEGRA" (CONSUEGRA)
CEPALII (MADRID)
Ceram Sophia Antipolis (Sophia Antipolis)
CES SAMANIEGO (ALCANTARILLA)
CES VEGAMEDIA S. COOP. (ALGUAZAS)
CESI (PARIS)
CESINEC S.L (Santander)
CEU-INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ESTUDIOS PROFESIONALES (MADRID)
Ceus School Of Business (Nykobing Falster)
Cfa Agricole De L'Allier (Neuvy)
CFA CCI de la DORDOGNE (BOULAZAC)
CFA CCIV CENTRE DE FORMATION D'APPRENTIS DE LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE LA VIENNE (POITIERS CEDEX)
CFA DE LA COMMUNICATION MULTIMÉDIA ET DES ARTS GRAPHIQUES (BAGNOLET)
CFA IFIR ARL (LYON CEDEX 08)
CFA RÉGIONAL DES MAISONS FAMILIALES RURALES DE BOURGOGNE (CHENOVE)
CFA RÉGIONAL MULTIPROFESSIONNEL (PARIS)
CFA STEPHENSON (PARIS)
Cfa-Upmc (Paris)
CFAI Adamic (Evreux)
CFEA Guísamo (BERGONDO)
Cfp "Notre Dame La Garde" (Avrille)
Cfp St Yves (Arradon)
CHALMERS TEKNISKA HOEGSKOLA AB (GOETEBORG)
CHAMBRE COMMERCE & INDUSTRIE PAU BEARN (PAU)
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE D'INDUSTRIE DES SERVICES ET DES METIERS DE POLYNESIE FRANCAISE (PAPEETE)
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE BAYONNE PAYS BASQUE (BIDART)
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE L'EURE - ECOLES SUPERIEURES (EVREUX)
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIEDE REGION PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE (PARIS)
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIEDE REGION PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE (PARIS)
Chesterfield College (Chesterfield)
Chesterfield College (Chesterfield)
CHIMIKOTECHNOLOGICHEN I METALURGICHEN UNIVERSITET (SOFIA)
CHRISTELIJKE HOGESCHOOL EDE, CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (EDE)
CHRISTIAN-ALBRECHTS-UNIVERSITAET ZU KIEL (KIEL)
CHRZESCIJANSKA AKADEMIA TEOLOGICZNA W WARSZAWIE (WARSAW )
CHU DE NANCY- ECOLE D'INFIRMIERS DE BLOC OPÉRATOIRE (NANCY CEDEX)
CHU DUPUYTREN - IFSI DE LIMOGES (LIMOGES)
CHU HÔPITAUX DE ROUEN (ROUEN)
CIDO (SAINT ETIENNE)
CIEFA RHONE-ALPES (LYON)
CIFASA (Ciudad Real)
CIFP "ESCUELA DE EDUCADORES.HEZITZAILE ESKOLA" (PAMPLONA)
CIFP A CARBALLEIRA-MARCOS VALCÁRCEL (OURENSE)
CIFP AGUAS NUEVAS (AGUAS NUEVAS)
CIFP ANXEL CASAL - MONTE ALTO (A CORUÑA)
CIFP CARLOS OROZA (PONTEVEDRA)
CIFP CERDEÑO (OVIEDO)
CIFP CIUDAD DE LEÓN (LEÓN)
CIFP COMPOSTELA (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
CIFP COMUNICACIÓN IMAGEN Y SONIDO (LANGREO)
CIFP CRUZ DE PIEDRA (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
CIFP DE DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE EN INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS Y ACUICULTURA (Mutriku)
CIFP DE PONFERRADA (PONFERRADA)
CIFP ESCUELA DE HOSTELERIA Y TURISMO SIMONE ORTEGA (MOSTOLES)
CIFP FERROLTERRA (FERROL)
CIFP HESPERIDES (CARTAGENA)
CIFP INNOVACION SOCIAL - GIZARTE BERRIKUNTZAKO LHII (HERNANI)
CIFP JOAN TAIX (SA POBLA)
CIFP JUAN DE HERRERA (VALLADOLID)
CIFP MANUEL ANTONIO (VIGO)
CIFP PASEO DAS PONTES (A CORUÑA)
CIFP POLITECNICO DE LUGO (LUGO)
CIFP POLITECNICO DE SANTIAGO (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
CIFP PORTA DA AUGA (RIBADEO)
CIFP PORTOVELLO (OURENSE)
CIFP PROFESOR RAÚL VÁZQUEZ (MADRID)
CIFP SAN CRISTOBAL (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
CIFP SIMON DE COLONIA (BURGOS)
CIFP SON LLEBRE (Pla de na Tesa (Marratxí))
CIFP VALENTIN PAZ ANDRADE (VIGO)
CIP DONAPEA (PAMPLONA)
CIP FP SAKANA LH (ALSASUA)
CIP VIRGEN DEL CAMINO (PAMPLONA)
CIPFP AUSIAS MARCH (VALENCIA)
CIPFP BATOI (ALCOI)
CIPFP CANASTELL (SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG )
CIPFP LUIS SUÑER SANCHIS (ALZIRA)
CIPFP MISLATA (MISLATA)
CIPFP REINA VICTORIA EUGENIA (MELILLA)
CITÉ DE L'ARCHITECTURE ET DU PATRIMOINE (PARIS)
CITE DU DESIGN-ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'ART ET DE DESIGN (SAINT ETIENNE)
CITY COLLEGE PLYMOUTH (PLYMOUTH)
CITY OF GLASGOW COLLEGE (GLASGOW)
Cleveland College Of Art And Design (Middlesbrough)
Clubclass Residential Language School (Swieqi)
CLYDEBANK COLLEGE (CLYDEBANK)
CMARA OFICIAL DE COMERCIO E INDUSTRIA DE MADRID (MADRID)
CNP ESPAÑA SL (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
CNPC (LESCAR)
Coatbridge College (Coatbridge)
COD Formation (BORDEAUX)
CODARTS, UNIVERSITY FOR THE ARTS (ROTTERDAM)
COFAC COOPERATIVA DE FORMACAO E ANIMACAO CULTURAL CRL (LISBOA )
COL-LEGI SANT ROC (ALCOY)
COLÁISTE MHUIRE GAN SMÁL (LIMERICK)
COLCHESTER INSTITUTE (COLCHESTER)
COLEGIO ARCADIA S.C,M. (Villanueva de la Cañada)
COLEGIO DE ENSEÑANZA Y READAPTACION SL (BARCELONA)
COLEGIO DIOCESANO ASUNCION DE NUESTRA SEÑORA (AVILA)
COLEGIO ESCUELA PROFESIONAL MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA)
COLEGIO LA SALLE VIRGEN DEL MAR HERMANOS DE LAS ESCUELAS CRISTIANAS (LA SALLE) SECTOR ANDALUCIA (ALMERIA)
COLEGIO LOYOLA (ARANJUEZ)
COLEGIO MAS CAMARENA S.L (BÉTERA (VALENCIA))
COLEGIO MONTECASTELO (VIGO)
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE MONTESIÓN (PALMA)
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE MONTESIÓN (Palma)
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR (MADRID)
Colegio Retamar (Pozuelo De Alarcon)
COLEGIO SALESIANO HERMANO GARATE (CIUDAD REAL)
COLEGIO SALESIANO MARÍA AUXILIADORA EN SANTANDER (SANTANDER)
COLEGIO SALESIANO SAN JOSÉ (Salamanca)
COLEGIO SALESIANO SAN JUAN BOSCO (GRANADA)
COLEGIO SALESIANO SAN JUAN BOSCO (LA CUESTA-LA LAGUNA)
COLEGIO SALESIANO SAN LUIS REY (PALMA DEL RÍO)
COLEGIO SALESIANO SAN PEDRO (SEVILLA)
COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTÍSIMA TRINIDAD (SEVILLA)
COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE SALES (MADRID)
COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER LA SALLE VIRLECHA (Antequera)
COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ DE LA GUÍA SSJ (VIGO)
COLEGIO SAN JUAN BAUTISTA (LOS CORRALES DE BUELNA )
COLEGIO SANTA ANA Y SAN RAFAEL (FEMDL) (MADRID)
COLEGIO SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO (MONZÓN)
COLEGIO SEMINARIO SAN GABRIEL (ARANDA DE DUERO)
COLEGIO URKIDE IKASTETXEA (VITORIA)
Colegio Vivas, S.L. (Vigo)
COLEGIO Y ESCUELA PROFESIONAL SAGRADO CORAZÓN (LOGROÑO)
Collège Coopératif Auvergne Rhône Alpes (LYON)
COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE, FOOD AND RURAL ENTERPRISE (ANTRIM)
COLLEGE OF APPLIED SCIENCES LAVOSLAV RUZICKA IN VUKOVAR (VUKOVAR)
COLLEGE OF DUNAUJVAROS (DUNAÚJVÁROS)
COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT, TRADE AND MARKETING (SOFIA)
COLLEGE OF TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND POST (SOFIA)
COLLEGE OF TOURISM AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT (NICOSIA)
COLLÈGE OSTÉOPATHIQUE DE PROVENCE (MARSEILLE)
COLLEGE OSTEOPATHIQUE EUROPEEN FI (CERGY PONTOISE)
COLLEGIUM CIVITAS (WARSZAWA)
COLOGNE BUSINESS SCHOOL (COLOGNE)
COL·LEGI BADALONÈS, S.L. (BADALONA)
COL·LEGI IGUALADA, SL (Igualada)
COL·LEGI SALESIÀ SANT DOMÈNEC SAVIO DE TERRASSA (TERRASSA)
COL·LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER I (Palma de Mallorca)
COMITE ORGANISATEUR DES INSTITUTS SAINT-LUC A SAINT-GILLES ASSOCIATION SANS BUT LUCRATIF (BRUXELLES)
COMMISSARIAT A L ENERGIE ATOMIQUE ET AUX ENERGIES ALTERNATIVES (PARIS 15)
COMMUNAUTE D UNIVERSITES ET ETABLISSEMENTS UNIVERSITE BRETAGNE LOIRE (NANTES)
COMMUNAUTE D UNIVERSITES ET ETABLISSEMENTS UNIVERSITE PARIS-SACLAY (SAINT AUBIN)
COMMUNAUTE D' UNIVERSITES ET ETABLISSEMENTS UNIVERSITE BOURGOGNE - FRANCHE - COMTE (Besançon)
COMMUNAUTE D'UNIVERSITE ET D'ETABLISSEMENTS UNIVERSITE FEDERALE DE TOULOUSE MIDI-PYRENEES (TOULOUSE)
COMMUNAUTÉ D'UNIVERSITÉS ET D'ETABLISSEMENTS LILLE NORD DE FRANCE (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ CEDEX)
COMMUNAUTÉ D'UNIVERSITÉS ET ÉTABLISSEMENTS "HESAM UNIVERSITE" (Paris)
Communauté d'universités et établissements Université Côte d'Azur (Nice)
COMPOSITEC (LE BOURGET DU LAC CEDEX)
COMUNAUTE D'UNIVERSITES ET ETABLISSEMENTS UNIVERSITE DE LYON (Lyon)
CONDE PARIS ARTS APPLIQUES (PARIS)
CONGREGACION DE LOS HERMANOS DE LAS ESCUELAS CRISTIANAS - DTO. CATALUNYA - LA SALLE SEU D'URGELL (LA SEU D URGELL)
CONGREGACIÓN DE LOS HERMANOS DE LAS ESCUELAS CRISTIANAS - LA SALLE MOLLERUSSA - (MOLLERUSSA)
CONGREGACIÓN SAN FRANCISCO DE SALES - INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO SALESIANO (PAMPLONA)
CONSERVATOIRE ? RAYONNEMENT RÉGIONAL DE CERGY PONTOISE (CERGY PONTOISE)
CONSERVATOIRE ? RAYONNEMENT RÉGIONAL DE LYON (LYON)
Conservatoire A Rayonnement Regional De Dijon (Nouvelle Appellation Décret Du 12-10-06) (Dijon)
Conservatoire De Rennes (Rennes)
Conservatoire De Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
Conservatoire For Dance And Drama (London)
Conservatoire National De Region De Boulogne Billancourt (Boulogne-Billancourt)
Conservatoire National De Region De Paris (Paris)
CONSERVATOIRE NATIONAL DES ARTS ET METIERS (PARIS CEDEX 03)
CONSERVATOIRE NATIONAL SUPÉRIEUR D'ART DRAMATIQUE (PARIS)
CONSERVATOIRE NATIONAL SUPÉRIEUR DE MUSIQUE ET DE DANSE DE LYON (LYON)
CONSERVATOIRE NATIONAL SUPÉRIEUR DE MUSIQUE ET DE DANSE DE PARIS (PARIS)
CONSERVATOIRE ROYAL DE BRUXELLES (BRUXELLES)
CONSERVATOIRE ROYAL DE LIÈGE (LIÈGE)
Conservatoire Royal De Mons (Mons)
CONSERVATOIRE SUPÉRIEUR D'OSTÉOPATHIE (PARIS)
CONSERVATOIRE SUPÉRIEUR OSTÉOPATHIQUE - TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
CONSERVATOIRE SUPÉRIEUR OSTÉOPATHIQUE - TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
CONSERVATORI SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA "JOAQUÍN RODRIGO" DE VALENCIA (VALENCIA)
Conservatorio de Musique de Geneve (Geneva)
CONSERVATORIO DI ADRIA (ADRIA (RO))
CONSERVATORIO DI COMO (COMO)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "A. CORELLI" MESSINA (MESSINA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "A. VIVALDI" (ALESSANDRIA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "AGOSTINO STEFFANI" (CASTELFRANCO VENETO)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "ALFREDO CASELLA" (L'AQUILA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "ARRIGO PEDROLLO" DI VICENZA (VICENZA )
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "BENEDETTO MARCELLO" DI VENEZIA (VENEZIA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI" MUSIK-KONSERVATORIUM BOLZANO-BOZEN (BOLZANO)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "EGIDIO ROMUALDO DUNI" DI MATERA (MATERA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "F. CILEA" (REGGIO DI CALABRIA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "F.A. BONPORTI" DI TRENTO (TRENTO)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "F.TORREFRANCA" VIBO VALENTIA (VIBO VALENTIA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "G. P. DA PALESTRINA" (CAGLIARI)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "G.F.GHEDINI" (CUNEO)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "G.VERDI" DI MILANO (MILANO)
ConservATorio di musica "Gesualdo da Venosa" (Potenza)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "GIUSEPPE NICOLINI" (PIACENZA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "L. REFICE" (FROSINONE)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "LUCIO CAMPIANI" MANTOVA (MANTOVA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "LUIGI CHERUBINI" (FIRENZE)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "NICCOLÒ PICCINNI" - BARI (BARI)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "NINO ROTA" (MONOPOLI)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "SANTA CECILIA" (ROME)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA "STANISLAO GIACOMANTONIO" (COSENZA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA ARRIGO BOITO (PARMA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI LATINA - OTTORINO RESPIGHI (LATINA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI LECCE - TITO SCHIPA (LECCE)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI PERUGIA (PERUGIA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA DI STATO "ANTONIO SCONTRINO" - TRAPANI (TRAPANI)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA FRANCESCO VENEZZE (ROVIGO)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA G.B.MARTINI (BOLOGNA)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA GIUSEPPE MARTUCCI SALERNO (SALERNO)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA GIUSEPPE TARTINI (TRIESTE)
CONSERVATORIO DI MUSICA LUCA MARENZIO (BRESCIA)
CONSERVATORIO SAN PIETRO A MAJELLA (NAPOLI)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "BRUNO MADERNA" (CESENA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "E. F. DALL'ABACO" (VERONA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "G. FRESCOBALDI" FERRARA (FERRARA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "G.B. PERGOLESI" - FERMO (FERMO)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "G.ROSSINI" (PESARO)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "GIUSEPPE VERDI" TORINO (TORINO)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "JACOPO TOMADINI" (UDINE)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "JACOPO TOMADINI" (UDINE)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "L. CANEPA" (SASSARI)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "L. PEROSI" CAMPOBASSO (CAMPOBASSO)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA "UMBERTO GIORDANO" (FOGGIA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA C. POLLINI -PADOVA (PADOVA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA DOMENICO CIMAROSA DI AVELLINO (AVELLINO)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA GIACOMO PUCCINI (LA SPEZIA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA GUIDO CANTELLI (NOVARA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA LUISA D'ANNUNZIO (PESCARA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA NICCOLÒ PAGANINI (GENOVA)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA NICOLA SALA (BENEVENTO)
CONSERVATORIO STATALE DI MUSICA V. BELLINI PALERMO (PALERMO)
Conservatorio Superior De Badajoz (Badajoz)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE DANZA DE ALICANTE (ALICANTE)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE DANZA DE MÁLAGA ANGEL PERICET (MALAGA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE DANZA DE VALENCIA (VALENCIA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE DANZA MARÍA DE ÁVILA (MADRID)
ConservATorio Superior de Música "Bonifacio Gil" (Badajoz)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA "EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ TORNER" DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (OVIEDO)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA "MANUEL CASTILLO" DE SEVILLA (SEVILLA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA "MANUEL MASSOTTI LITTEL" (MURCIA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MUSICA "RAFAEL OROZCO" CORDOBA (CORDOBA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA "SALVADOR SEGUÍ" DE CASTELLÓN (CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DA CORUÑA (A CORUÑA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
Conservatorio Superior De Música De Canarias (Las Palmas De Gran Canaria)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE CANARIAS (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (SALAMANCA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA (ALBACETE)
Conservatorio Superior De Musica De Gaia (Vila Nova De Gaia)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE JAÉN (JAÉN)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MUSICA DE MALAGA (MÁLAGA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE NAVARRA (PAMPLONA)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE VIGO (VIGO)
CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MUSICA OSCAR ESPLA (ALICANTE)
CONSTANTINE THE PHILOSOPHER UNIVERSITY IN NITRA (NITRA)
CONTEMPORARY DANCE TRUST LIMITED BY GUARANTEE (LONDON)
COOPERATIVA DE ENSEÑANZA JOSÉ RAMÓN OTERO, S. COOP.LTDA (MADRID)
COOPERATIVA DE ENSINO SUPERIOR DE SERVIÇO SOCIAL (SENHORA DA HORA)
COOPERATIVA DE ENSINO SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICO E UNIVERSITÁRIO, CRL. (CESPU) (GANDRA - PRD)
COPENHAGEN BUSINESS ACADEMY (COPENHAGEN K)
COPENHAGEN BUSINESS SCHOOL (FREDERIKSBERG)
COPENHAGEN SCHOOL OF MARINE ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT (KGS.LYNGBY)
CORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (CORK)
Cornwall College (St. Austell)
COS DEVELOPPEMENT (COLLEGE OSTEOPATHIQUE SUTHERLAND) (GENNEVILLIERS)
COVENTRY UNIVERSITY (COVENTRY)
CPFP LA ROUATIERE (SOUILHANELS)
CPIFP BAJO ARAGÓN (ALCAÑIZ)
CPIFP HURTADO DE MENDOZA (Granada)
CPIFP LA SALLE SANTO ÁNGEL (ZARAGOZA)
CPIFP SAN LORENZO (HUESCA)
CPR FPE INGEFORMA (Caravaca de la Cruz)
CQFD (PARIS)
CRANFIELD UNIVERSITY (CRANFIELD - BEDFORDSHIRE)
CRAVEN COLLEGE (SKIPTON)
CREANAVARRA CENTRO SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO S.L (Pamplona)
CRFMS ERASME (LABEGE)
CRISTAL 1 (PARIS)
CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE CRF IRFSS PACAC (GEMENOS)
CROIX ROUGE FRANÇAISE- IRFSS ALSACE LORRAINE (METZ)
CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE-IRFSS CRF PAYS DE LA LOIRE (LE MANS)
CROIX-ROUGE FRANCAISE - INSTITUT REGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE RHÔNE-ALPES (LYON)
CRUZ VERMELHA PORTUGUESA (OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS)
CTRE HOSP INTERCOMMUNAL EMILE DURKHEIM - IFSI EPINAL (EPINAL)
CUFR JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHAMPOLLION (ALBI 9)
Cumbernauld College (Cumbernauld)
CUMHURIYET UNIVERSITESI (SIVAS)
CURVA POLAR PRODUCCIONES SL (GRANADA)
Cusanus Hochschule unselbständige Stiftung privaten Rechts in der Cusanus Treuhand gGmbH (Bernkastel-Kues)
CVJM-HOCHSCHULE - YMCA UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (Kassel)
Cvu Alpha (Aarhus)
Cvu Midt-Vest (Viborg)
Cvu Nordjylland (Aalborg)
Cvu Sjaelland (Holbaek)
Cvu Syd (Vordingborg)
Cvu Sønderjylland University College (Haderslev)
Cvu Vest - Center For Videregaaende Uddannelse Vest - Denmark (Esbjerg)
Cvu Vita, Denmark (Holstebro)
Cyprus College - Nicosia (Nicosia)
CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT LIMITED LBG (NICOSIA)
CYPRUS SCHOOL OF MOLECULAR MEDICINE (CSMM) (NICOSIA)
CYPRUS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY (LIMASSOL)
D'Alessandro & AssociATes Ltd (Ta'Xbiex)
D. A. TSENOV ACADEMY OF ECONOMICS (SVISHTOV)
Dalum Uddannelsescenter (Odense)
Danmarks Biblioteksskole (Copenhagen)
Danmarks Designskole (Copenhagen)
DANMARKS MEDIE-OG JOURNALISTHOJSKOLE (AARHUS N)
Danmarks Pædagogiske Universitet (Copenhagen)
DANMARKS TEKNISKE UNIVERSITET (KONGENS LYNGBY)
Danshogskolan (Stockholm)
Danube Private University GmbH (Krems-Stein)
Dartington College Of Arts (Totnes)
Dasiko Kollegio Kyprou (Limassol)
DAUGAVPILS MEDICAL COLLEGE (DAUGAVPILS)
DAUGAVPILS UNIVERSITATE (DAUGAVPILS)
Dbs (Ecole Supérieure De Vente Industrielle Internationale) (Douai)
DDLM (PARIS)
DE LA SALLE METZ (METZ)
DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY (LEICESTER)
Debrecen Summer School (Debrecen)
DEBRECENI EGYETEM (DEBRECEN)
DEBRECENI REFORMÁTUS HITTUDOMÁNYI EGYETEM (DEBRECEN)
DECROLY,SL (SANTANDER)
DEKRA Akademie GmbH (Stuttgart)
DEMOCRITUS UNIVERSITY OF THRACE (KOMOTINI)
Den Danske Scenekunstskole (København K)
Den Grafiske Højskole (Copenhagen)
Den Sociale Hoejskole I Odense (Odense)
DEPARTMENT OF POLYMER ENGINEERING (UNIVERSITY OF BAYREUTH) (BAYREUTH)
DER KÜHNE LOGISTICS UNIVERSITY - WISSENSCHAFTLICHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR LOGISTIK UND UNTERNEHMENSFÜHRUNG (HAMBURG)
design akademie berlin, SRH Hochschule für Kommunikation und Design (Berlin)
DESIGNSKOLEN KOLDING (KOLDING)
Det Fynske Musikkkonservatorium (Odense)
DET JYSKE MUSIKKONSERVATORIUM (AARHUS)
Det Kongelige Danske Kunstakademi Billedkunstskolerne (Copenhagen)
DET KONGELIGE DANSKE KUNSTAKADEMI BILLEDKUNSTSKOLERNE (COPENHAGEN)
Det Kongelige Danske Kunstakademi, Konservatorskolen (Copenhagen)
DET KONGELIGE DANSKE KUNSTAKADEMIS SKOLER FOR ARKITEKTUR, DESIGN OG KONSERVERING. (KOBENHAVN)
DET KONGELIGE DANSKE MUSIKKONSERVATORIUM (FREDERIKSBERG)
DEUTSCHE HOCHSCHULE DER POLIZEI (MUENSTER)
DEUTSCHE SPORTHOCHSCHULE KOLN (KOLN)
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG (BONN)
DIAKONHJEMMETS HOGSKOLE (OSLO)
DIAKONIA-AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU (HELSINKI)
DIAKONOVA UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (OSLO)
DICLE ÜNIVERSITESI (DIYARBAKIR)
DIETHNES PANEPISTIMIO ELLADOS (THERMI THESSALONIKI)
DIMITRIE CANTEMIR UNIVERSITY OF TARGU MURES (TARGU MURES)
Diocesanas (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
DIPLOMA HOCHSCHULE (BAD SOODEN-ALLENDORF)
DIPLOMATISCHE AKADEMIE WIEN (WIEN)
DIU DRESDEN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY GMBH (DRESDEN)
DOBA EPIS D.O.O. (MARIBOR)
DOBA FAKULTETA ZA UPORABNE POSLOVNE IN DRUZBENE STUDIJE MARIBOR (MARIBOR)
DOGUS UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
DOKUZ EYLUL UNIVERSITESI (ALSANCAK - IZMIR)
DOLNOSLASKA SZKOLA WYZSZA (WROCLAW)
DOLNOSLASKA WYZSZA SZKOLA PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI I TECHNIKI W POLKOWICACH (POLKOWICE)
Dolnoslaska Wyzsza Szkola Sluzb Publicznych "Asesor" (Wroclaw)
DONCASTER COLLEGE (DONCASTER)
Dramatiska Institutet (Stockholm)
DRIESTAR EDUCATIEF (GOUDA)
DRONNING MAUDS MINNE HØGSKOLE FOR BARNEHAGELÆRERUTDANNING (TRONDHEIM)
DRUTVENO VELEUČILITE U ZAGREBU (ZAGREB)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WURTTEMBERG (STUTTGART)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG HEIDENHEIM (HEIDENHEIM)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG HEILBRONN (HEILBRONN)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG KARLSRUHE (KARLSRUHE)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG LÖRRACH (LOERRACH)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG MANNHEIM (MANNHEIM)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG MOSBACH (MOSBACH)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG RAVENSBURG (RAVENSBURG)
DUALE HOCHSCHULE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN (VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN)
DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY (DUBLIN)
DUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DUBLIN)
DUBNICKY TECHNOLOGICKY INSTITUT V DUBNICI NAD VAHOM, S.R.O. (DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM)
DUBROVNIK INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (DIU) (DUBROVNIK)
DUDLEY COLLEGE (DUDLEY )
DUMLUPINAR UNIVERSITESI (KUTAHYA)
DUN LAOGHAIRE INSTITUTE OF ART, DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY (DUBLIN)
DUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (DUNDALK)
DUNDEE AND ANGUS COLLEGE (DUNDEE)
Dundee College (Dundee)
DÜZCE UNIVERSITY (DÜZCE)
E.A.C CENTRE D'ETUDES SUPERIEURES EN ECONOMIE ART ET COMMUNICATION (PARIS)
E.N.I.L. Mamirolle (Besancon)
E.P.A.G. AXE SUD (TOULOUSE)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. D'Obernai (Obernai)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. De Merdrignac (Merdrignac)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. De Nîmes-Rodilhan (Rodilhan)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. Du Balcon Des Ardennes (Saint Laurent)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. Enilbio Poligny (Poligny)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. Etienne Restat (Sainte Livrade Sur Lot)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. Hyères Agricampus (Hyeres)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. Roanne Chervé (Le Coteau)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. Troyes St.Pouange (St Pouange)
E.P.L.E.F.P.A. Vesoul (Vesoul)
E.S.A. Saint Luc De Tournai (Tournai)
E.S.A.M ECOLE EUROPÉENNE DE MANAGEMENT OPÉRATIONNEL (LYON)
EA LA INDUSTRIAL (BARCELONA)
EASD ANTONIO FAÍLDE (OURENSE)
EASD FERNANDO ESTÉVEZ (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
EASD ONDARA (TÀRREGA)
EASD PAU GARGALLO (BADALONA)
Easy School of Languages (Valletta)
EBABX ECOLE D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUPÉRIEUR D'ART DE BORDEAUX (BORDEAUX)
EBC EURO-BUSINESS-COLLEGE GMBH (HAMBURG)
EBERHARD KARLS UNIVERSITAET TUEBINGEN (TUEBINGEN)
EBS EDUCATION OU (TALLINN )
EBS UNIVERSITÄT FÜR WIRTSCHAFT UND RECHT (WIESBADEN)
EBTP (Vincennes)
EBZ Business School - University of Applied Sciences (Bochum)
EC SUPERIEURE COMPTA INFORM ALTERN ESCIA (PONTOISE)
ECAD CONSULTANT - INSTITUT D'ETUDES SUPÉRIEURES DES ART (PARIS)
ECAM RENNES - LOUIS DE BROGLIE (RENNES)
ECAM STRASBOURG-EUROPE (SCHILTIGHEIM CEDEX)
ECAM-EPMI (CERGY PONTOISE)
Ecclesiastical Academy of Athens (Athens)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE EUROPÉENNE D'ART DE BRETAGNE (RENNES)
ECOLE BRASSART (TOURS)
ECOLE CENTRALE DE LILLE (VILLENEUVE D ASCQ)
ECOLE CENTRALE DE LYON (ECULLY)
ECOLE CENTRALE DE MARSEILLE (MARSEILLE )
ECOLE CENTRALE DE NANTES (NANTES CEDEX 3)
Ecole Centrale Paris (Chatenay-Malabry)
ECOLE CULINAIRE SANTÉ TOURISME (MARGUERITTES)
ECOLE D'ARCHITECTURE DE GRENOBLE (GRENOBLE)
Ecole D'Art Du Havre (Le Havre)
ECOLE D'ART MARYSE ELOY - ETABLISSEMENT PRIVÉ D'ENSEIGNEMENT TECHNIQUE SUPERIEUR (PARIS)
ECOLE D'ASSAS. CENTRE D'ENSEIGNEMENT PRATIQUE MASSOTHÉRAPIE ET PÉDICURIE (PARIS)
ECOLE D'INGÉNIEURS DES SCIENCES AÉROSPATIALES (SAINT QUENTIN)
Ecole D'Ingénieurs Du Pas De Calais (Longuenesse)
ECOLE D'INGENIEURS ESME SUDRIA (IVRY SUR SEINE)
ECOLE DE BIOLOGIE INDUSTRIELLE (CERGY PONTOISE CEDEX)
École de Commerce et de Gestion (LUXEMBOURG)
Ecole De Commerce Et De Gestion D'Orléans (Orleans)
Ecole De Communication Visuelle Aquitaine (Bordeaux)
ECOLE DE DESIGN NANTES ATLANTIQUE (NANTES 3)
ECOLE DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE DES BARREAUX DE LA COUR D'APPEL DE PARIS (ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 92795)
Ecole De Gestion Et Commerce De Bretagne (Saint Jouan Des Guerets)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE (TARBES)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE 71 (CHALON SUR SAONE)
Ecole De Gestion Et De Commerce Angouleme (L'Isle D'Espagnac)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE BAYONNE (BAYONNE (FRANCE))
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES (CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE DE L'AIN (BOURG EN BRESSE)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE DE LA MARTINIQUE (FORT DE FRANCE)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE DE LA VENDEE (LA ROCHE SUR YON)
Ecole de Gestion et de Commerce de Nîmes (NIMES)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE DE RODEZ (RODEZ)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE DE SENS (SENS)
ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE DU NORD ISERE (VILLEFONTAINE)
ECOLE DE L'AIR (SALON DE PROVENCE)
ECOLE DE L'INNOVATION ET DE L'EXPERTISE INFORMATIQUE EPITECH (LE KREMLIN BICETRE)
ECOLE DE MANAGEMENT DE NORMANDIE (LE HAVRE CEDEX)
ECOLE DE PSYCHOLOGUES PRATICIENS (PARIS)
ECOLE DE RECHERCHE GRAPHIQUE - ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS (SAINT-GILLES)
Ecole De Service Social Croix Rouge Francaise (Isle)
ECOLE DES ETABLIERES (LA ROCHE-SUR-YON)
ECOLE DES HAUTES ETUDES EN SANTE PUBLIQUE (RENNES CEDEX)
ECOLE DES HAUTES ETUDES EN SCIENCES SOCIALES (PARIS 13)
ECOLE DES INGÉNIEURS DE LA VILLE DE PARIS (PARIS)
ECOLE DES MÉTIERS DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT (BRUZ)
Ecole Des Metiers Du Cinema D Animation (Angouleme)
Ecole Des Praticiens Du Commerce International (Cergy-Pontoise)
ecole du Breuil (paris)
ECOLE DU LOUVRE (PARIS)
ECOLE EN TRAVAIL EDUCATIF ET SOCIAL (MARVEJOLS)
Ecole Européenne d'Intelligence Economique (Versailles)
ECOLE EUROPEENNE DE GESTION - EUROPEAN BUSINESS SCHOOL EBS (PARIS)
ECOLE EUROPÉENNE SUPÉRIEURE DE L'IMAGE (POITIERS)
ECOLE FRANÇAISE DE JOURNALISME (LEVALLOIS)
ECOLE HUBERT CURIEN (BOURGES CEDEX 1)
École Internationale de Mode & Luxe (Paříž)
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DES SCIENCES DU TRAITEMENT DE L'INFORMATION (CERGY-PONTOISE)
ÉCOLE INTUIT LAB (PARIS)
ECOLE MEDIA ART FRUCTIDOR (CHALON SUR SAONE)
ECOLE NANTAISE DE COMMERCE (NANTES)
ECOLE NATIONALE D'INGÉNIEURS DE BREST (BREST)
ECOLE NATIONALE D'INGÉNIEURS DE METZ (METZ)
ECOLE NATIONALE D'INGENIEURS DE SAINT-ETIENNE (SAINT ETIENNE CEDEX 2)
ECOLE NATIONALE D'INGENIEURS DE TARBES (TARBES)
Ecole Nationale D'Ingenieurs Des Techniques Des Industries Agricoles Et Alimentaires (Nantes)
Ecole Nationale D'Ingénieurs Des Travaux Agricoles De Clermont-Ferrand (Lempdes)
ÉCOLE NATIONALE D'INGÉNIEURS DU VAL DE LOIRE (BLOIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE DE COMMERCE (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE DE FORMATION AGRONOMIQUE ENFA (CASTANET TOLOSAN CEDEX)
ECOLE NATIONALE DE L AVIATION CIVILE (TOULOUSE 4)
ECOLE NATIONALE DE LA MARINE MARCHANDE DE NANTES (NANTES CEDEX 4)
ECOLE NATIONALE DE LA MÉTÉOROLOGIE (TOULOUSE)
ECOLE NATIONALE DE LA STATISTIQUE ET DE L'ANALYSE DE L'INFORMATION (BRUZ CEDEX)
ECOLE NATIONALE DES CHARTES (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE DES PONTS ET CHAUSSÉES (MARNE-LA-VALLÉE)
Ecole Nationale Des Techniciens De L'Equipement (Aix En Provence)
ECOLE NATIONALE DES TRAVAUX PUBLICS DE L'ETAT (VAULX EN VELIN )
ECOLE NATIONALE DU GÉNIE DE L'EAU ET DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT DE STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG)
ÉCOLE NATIONALE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE BOURGES (BOURGES)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ACHITECTURE DE BRETAGNE (RENNES CEDEX)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE À MARNE-LA-VALLÉE (MARNE-LA-VALLÉE)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND (CLERMONT-FERRAND)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE LYON (VAULX-EN-VELIN)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE MARSEILLE (MARSEILLE)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE MONTPELLIER (MONTPELLIER)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE NANCY (NANCY)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE NANTES (NANTES CEDEX 2)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE NORMANDIE (DARNÉTAL CEDEX)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE PARIS LA VILLETTE (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE PARIS-BELLEVILLE (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE SAINT-ETIENNE (SAINT-ETIENNE)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE STRASBOURG CHITECTURE DE STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE ET DE PAYSAGE DE BORDEAUX (TALENCE)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE ET DE PAYSAGE DE LILLE (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE PARIS VAL DE SEINE (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE PARIS-MALAQUAIS (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE DIJON (DIJON)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE NANCY (NANCY)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIÈURE D'ART LIMOGES-AUBUSSON (LIMOGES)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'ARTS ET METIERS (PARIS )
Ecole Nationale Superieure D'Electronique, Informatique Et Radiocommunications De Bordeaux - Enseirb (Talence)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'INFORMATIQUE POUR L'INDUSTRIE ET L'ENTREPRISE (EVRY)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'INGENIEURS DE BOURGES*ENSI BOURGES (BOURGES CEDEX)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE D'INGENIEURS DE CAEN (CAEN)
Ecole Nationale Superieure D'Ingenieurs De Constructions Aeronautiques (Toulouse)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DE CÉRAMIQUE INDUSTRIELLE (LIMOGES)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE (RENNES 7)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DE CHIMIE DE CLERMONT-FERRAND (AUBIÈRE)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE DE LILLE (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE DE MONTPELLIER (MONTPELLIER CEDEX 5)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE DE PARIS (PARIS)
Ecole Nationale Supérieure De Chimie Et De Physique De Bordeaux (Pessac)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DE CRÉATION INDUSTRIELLE (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE L'ELECTRONIQUE ET DE SES APPLICATIONS (CERGY CEDEX )
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE LA PHOTOGRAPHIE (ARLES)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE MECANIQUE ET D'AEROTECHNIQUE (FUTUROSCOPE CEDEX )
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE MECANIQUE ET DES MICROTECHNIQUES (BESANCON CEDEX)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DE PAYSAGE DE VERSAILLES (VERSAILLES)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE TECHNIQUES AVANCEES (PALAISEAU )
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DE TECHNIQUES AVANCEES BRETAGNE (BREST CEDEX 9)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES ARTS APPLIQUES ET DES METIERS D'ART OLIVIER DE SERRES (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES ARTS DECORATIFS (PARIS )
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES ARTS ET INDUSTRIES TEXTILES (ROUBAIX)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS VISUELS DE LA CAMBRE (BRUXELLES)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES BEAUX ARTS DE PARIS (PARIS)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES BEAUX-ARTS DE LYON (LYON )
Ecole NATionale Superieure des Metiers de l'Image et du Son (paris)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES MINES DE DOUAI (DOUAI)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES MINES DE PARIS (PARIS 06)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES MINES DE SAINT-ETIENNE (SAINT ETIENNE CEDEX)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES SCIENCES AGRONOMIQUES DE BORDEAUX AQUITAINE (GRADIGNAN)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DES SCIENCES DE L'INFORMATION ET DES BIBLIOTHÈQUES (VILLEURBANNE)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES TECHNIQUES INDUSTRIELLES ET DES MINES D'ALES (ALES CEDEX )
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES TECHNIQUES INDUSTRIELLES ET DES MINES DALBI-CARMAUX (ALBI)
ECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES TECHNIQUES INDUSTRIELLES ET DES MINES DE NANTES (NANTES 3)
ECOLE NATIONALE VETERINAIRE D'ALFORT (MAISONS-ALFORT)
Ecole Nationale Veterinaire De Lyon (Marcy L'Etoile)
Ecole Nationale Veterinaire De Nantes (Nantes)
ECOLE NATIONALE VÉTÉRINAIRE DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
ECOLE NATIONALE VÉTÉRINAIRE, AGROALIMENTAIRE ET DE L'ALIMENTATION NANTES ATLANTIQUE (NANTES)
ECOLE NAVALE GROUPEMENT INTERET PUBLIC (BREST )
Ecole Normale Sociale De L'Ouest (Angers)
ECOLE NORMALE SUPERIEURE (PARIS CEDEX 05)
ECOLE NORMALE SUPERIEURE DE CACHAN (CACHAN)
Ecole Normale Superieure De Lyon (Lyon)
ECOLE NORMALE SUPERIEURE DE LYON (LYON)
Ecole Normale Supérieure Lettres Et Sciences Humaines (Lyon)
ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE (PALAISEAU CEDEX)
École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne (Lausanne)
ECOLE PRATIQUE DES HAUTES ETUDES (PARIS)
ECOLE PRATIQUE DES HAUTES ETUDES COMMERCIALES (BRUXELLES+)
ÉCOLE RÉGIONALE D'ACTEURS DE CANNES ET MARSEILLE (PARIS)
Ecole Regionale Des Beaux Arts De Dunkerque (Dunkerque)
Ecole Regionale Des Beaux-Arts De Caen (Caen)
Ecole Regionale Des Beaux-Arts De Rennes (Rennes)
Ecole Regionale Des Beaux-Arts De Rouen (Rouen)
Ecole Régionale Des Beaux-Arts De Valence (Valence)
Ecole Regionale Superieure D'Expression Plastique De Tourcoing (Tourcoing)
Ecole Rockefeller (Lyon)
ECOLE ROYALE MILITAIRE - KONINKLIJKE MILITAIRE SCHOOL (BRUXELLES)
ECOLE SAINT ILAN (LANGUEUX)
ECOLE SANTÉ SOCIAL SUD EST (LYON)
ECOLE SPECIALE D'ARCHITECTURE (PARIS)
ECOLE SPECIALE DES TRAVAUX PUBLICS, DU BATIMENT ET DE L'INDUSTRIE (CACHAN)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEUR D'ART NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE CAMBRAI (CAMBRAI)
Ecole Supérieur De Logistique Industrielle (Redon)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE BILLIERES (TOULOUSE)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE COMMUNALE DES ARTS DE L'IMAGE LE 75 (WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT)
Ecole Superieure D' Art (Lorient)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARCHITECTURE INTÉRIEURE DE LYON (LYON)
Ecole Superieure D'Art D'Aix-En-Provence (Aix En Provence)
Ecole Superieure D'Art D'Epinal (Epinal)
Ecole Superieure D'Art De Brest (Brest)
ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE CLERMONT MÉTROPOLE (CLERMONT FERRAND)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE L'AGGLOMÉRATION D'ANNECY (ANNECY)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE LA RÉUNION (LE PORT)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE LA RÉUNION (LE PORT CEDEX)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE LORRAINE (METZ)
Ecole Superieure D'Art De Metz (Metz)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DE TOULON PROVENCE MÉDITERRANNÉE (TOULON)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DES PYRÉNÉES (PAU)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DES ROCAILLES (BIARRITZ)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART DRAMATIQUE DE STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'ART DU NORD PAS DE CALAIS DUNKERQUE/TOURCOING (TOURCOING)
Ecole Superieure D'Art Et Ceramique De Tarbes (Tarbes)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'ART ET DE DESIGN D'AMIENS METROPOLE (AMIENS)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'ART ET DE DESIGN D'ORLEANS (ORLEANS)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'ART ET DE DESIGN DE REIMS (REIMS)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART ET DE DESIGN DE VALENCIENNES (VALENCIENNES)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'ART ET DE DESIGN MARSEILLE MEDITERRANEE (MARSEILLE)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART ET DESIGN GRENOBLE VALENCE (GRENOBLE)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART ET DESIGN LE HAVRE ROUEN (ROUEN)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART FÉLIX CICCOLINI (AIX-EN-PROVENCE)
ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARTS ET MÉDIAS DE CAEN/CHERBOURG (CAEN)
Ecole Superieure D'Electricite (Gif Sur Yvette)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'INGÉNIEURS DES TRAVAUX DE LA CONSTRUCTION DE CAEN (EPRON)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'INGÉNIEURS EN GÉNIE ELECTRIQUE (SAINT-ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'INGÉNIEURS EN INFORMATIQUE ET GÉNIE DES TÉLÉCOMMUNICATIONS (VILLEJUIF)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE D'OSTEOPATHIE (ESO) (CHAMPS SUR MARNE)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE ORGANIQUE ET MINERALE (COMPIÈGNE)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE DE CHIMIE PHYSIQUE ELECTRONIQUE DE LYON (VILLEURBANNE)
Ecole Superieure De Commerce De Lille (Euralille)
Ecole Supérieure De Commerce Et D'Industrie De L'Ain (Bourg En Bresse)
Ecole Supérieure De Commerce Et Technologie (Toulon)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE DE COMMERCE INTERNATIONAL (LOGNES )
Ecole Superieure De Commerce International Du Pas-De-Calais (Longuenesse)
Ecole Superieure De Genie Informatique (Paris)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE DE GESTION ET COMMERCE INTERNATIONAL (PARIS)
Ecole Superieure Des Arts Decoratifs De Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
Ecole Superieure Des Arts Et De La Communication (Pau)
Ecole Superieure Des Arts Plastiques Et Visuels De La Communaute Francaise (Mons)
Ecole Superieure Des Beaux Arts - Le Mans (Le Mans)
Ecole Superieure Des Beaux-Arts D'Angers (Angers)
Ecole Superieure Des Beaux-Arts De Cornouaille (Quimper)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES BEAUX-ARTS DE MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION (MONTPELLIER)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES BEAUX-ARTS DE NANTES MÉTROPOLE (NANTES)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES BEAUX-ARTS DE NÎMES (NÎMES)
Ecole Superieure Des Beaux-Arts De Toulouse (Toulouse)
Ecole Superieure Des Beaux-Arts De Tours (Tours)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE DES BEAUX-ARTS TOURS ANGERS LE MANS (ANGERS)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE DES PROFESSIONS IMMOBILIERES (PARIS)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES TECHNIQUES AÉRONAUTIQUES ET DE CONSTRUCTION AUTOMOBILE (LEVALLOIS-PERRET)
ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DU COMMERCE EXTÉRIEUR (PARIS)
ECOLE SUPERIEURE EN TRAVAIL EDUCATIF ET SOCIAL - ESTES (STRASBOURG)
Ecole Superieure Libre Des Sciences Commerciales Appliquees (Paris)
ECOLED'ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR PRIVE ICN (NANCY )
ECOLES DE SAINT-CYR COETQUIDAN (GUER)
ECOLES PARAMEDICALES (VANNES)
EDC PARIS BUSINESS SCHOOL (COURBEVOIE)
EDGE HILL UNIVERSITY (ORMSKIRK)
EDHEC BUSINESS SCHOOL (ROUBAIX CEDEX 1)
EDIAC FORMATION (STRASBOURG)
EDINBURGH COLLEGE (EDINBURGH)
Edinburgh College Of Art (Edinburgh)
EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITY (EDINBURGH)
EDRA (ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DE RUBÍ) (RUBÍ)
EDUCACIÓN Y TECNOLOGÍA DE EXTREMADURA S.L. (CÁCERES)
EDUCEM SL (GRANOLLERS)
EDUTUS FOISKOLA (TATABANYA)
EDWARD BERNAYS COLLEGE OF COMMUNICATION MANAGEMENT (ZAGREB)
EE.PP. SAGRADA FAMILIA (BAENA)
EE.PP. SAGRADA FAMILIA SAFA-SAN LUIS (EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA (CÁDIZ))
EESTI ETTEVÕTLUSKÕRGKOOL MAINOR (TALLINN)
EESTI EVANGEELIUMI KRISTLASTE JA BAPTISTIDE KOGUDUSTE LIIDU KÕRGEM USUTEADUSLIK SEMINAR (TARTU)
EESTI EVANGEELNE LUTERLIK KIRIK (TALLINN)
EESTI KUNSTIAKADEEMIA (TALLINN)
EESTI LENNUAKADEEMIA (ÜLENURME VALD, TARTUMAA)
EESTI MAAULIKOOL (TARTU)
EESTI MEREAKADEEMIA (TALLINN)
EESTI MUUSIKA- JA TEATRIAKADEEMIA (TALLINN)
EFA ELCHATO (SEVILLA)
EFREI, ENGINEERING SCHOOL OF INFORMATION AND DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES (VILLEJUIF)
EGAS MONIZ - COOPERATIVA DE ENSINO SUPERIOR, CRL (ALMADA)
Egc De Franche-Comte (Vesoul)
EGC DROME ARDECHE (VALENCE)
EGC LILLE (LILLE)
Egc Mediterranee - Campus D'Avignon (Avignon)
Egc Mediterranee - Campus De Bastia (Borgo)
Egc Mediterranee - Campus Marseille (Marseille)
EGC MONTAUBAN (MONTAUBAN)
EGC58 (NEVERS)
EGE UNIVERSITY (BORNOVA)
Ehsal - Europese Hogeschool Brussel (Brussels)
EIA - ENSINO E INVESTIGACAO E ADMINISTRACAO SA (BARCARENA )
EIC-LICP (TOURCOING)
EKONOMICKA UNIVERZITA V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA)
EKONOMIKAS UN KULTURAS AUGSTSKOLA (RĪGA)
Ekonomska in trgovska sola Brezice (Brezice)
EKONOMSKA IN TRGOVSKA OLA BREICE, VIJA STROKOVNA OLA (BREICE)
EKONOMSKA SOLA CELJE (CELJE)
EKONOMSKA SOLA MURSKA SOBOTA, VISJA STROKOVNA SOLA (MURSKA SOBOTA)
EKONOMSKA SOLA NOVO MESTO (NOVO MESTO)
Elbląska Uczelnia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna (Elblag)
ELMWOOD COLLEGE (CUPAR)
EMD ECOLE DE MANAGEMENT (MARSEILLE)
EMPRENDE Y GESTIONA 2015 S.L. (Humanes de Madrid)
ENILIA-ENSMIC (SURGERES)
ENILV LA ROCHE SUR FORON (LA ROCHE SUR FORON)
ENS LOUIS-LUMIERE (LA PLAINE ST DENIS)
ENS RENNES (BRUZ)
ENSAE PARIS TECH (MALAKOFF 14)
ENSAPC - ECOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARTS DE PARIS CERGY (CERGY)
ENSATT (lyon 05)
ENSAV (VERSAILLES)
ENSEC (NANTES)
ENSEIGNEMENT PROMOTION AGRICOLE ET GENERAL (LIMOUX CEDEX)
ENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE ISAAC DE L'ETOILE (POITIERS 86001)
Ensemble Scolaire Jean-Baptiste-De-La-Salle Notre-Dame De La Compassion (Saint-Denis)
ENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE SAINT-ETIENNE (CAHORS)
Ensemble St Félix-La Salle OGEC Nantes Erdre (Nantes CEDEX 1)
ENSIGEST - GESTÃO DE ESTABELECIMENTOS DE ENSINO PARTICULAR, S.A. (PORTO)
ENSILIS - EDUCAÇÃO E FORMAÇÃO, UNIP, LDA (LISBON)
EÖTVÖS JÓZSEF COLLEGE (BAJA)
EOTVOS LORAND TUDOMANYEGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
EPA VILLA ARSON (NICE CEDEX 2)
EPCC ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ART D'AVIGNON (AVIGNON)
EPF ECOLE D'INGÉNIEURS (SCEAUX)
Epid (Dunkerque)
Epl Agrinature89 (Champs Sur Yonne)
EPL ANDRE PAILLOT (SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
EPL Cibeins (MISERIEUX)
EPL DES TERRES DE L'YONNE (VENOY)
EPL NEVERS COSNE PLAGNY (CHALLUY)
EPL ST PAUL (ST PAUL)
EPLEFPA (Verneuil sur vienne)
EPLEFPA EDGAR FAURE - MONTMOROT (MONTMOROT)
EPLEFPA "LA CÔTE SAINT ANDRÉ" (LA CÔTE SAINT ANDRE)
EPLEFPA "Les sillons de Haute Alsace" (ROUFFACH)
EPLEFPA AMIENS (COTTENCHY)
EPLEFPA ANGERS LE FRESNE SEGRÉ (SAINTE GEMMES SUR LOIRE 49036 ANGERS CEDEX 01)
EPLEFPA AUCH BEAULIEU LAVACANT (AUCH)
EPLEFPA BEAUNE (BEAUNE)
EPLEFPA BORDEAUX GIRONDE (BLANQUEFORT)
EPLEFPA CHARTRES LA SAUSSAYE (SOURS)
EPLEFPA CONVENANCE (BAIE-MAHAULT)
EPLEFPA DE BAZAS (BAZAS)
Eplefpa De Bordeaux (Blanquefort)
EPLEFPA DE CARCASSONNE (CARCASSONNE )
EPLEFPA DE LA HAUTE SAÔNE (VESOUL)
EPLEFPA DE LOIR ET CHER (AREINES)
EPLEFPA DE POITIERS-VENOURS (ROUILLE)
EPLEFPA DE RODEZ (ONET LE CHATEAU)
EPLEFPA DE SAINT LO THERE (LE HOMMET D'ARTHENAY)
EPLEFPA DE SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE (SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHE)
EPLEFPA DE SAINTONGE (SAINTES)
EPLEFPA DE TARN ET GARONNE (MONTAUBAN)
EPLEFPA DE TOULOUSE-AUZEVILLE (AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE CEDEX)
EPLEFPA DU BOURBONNAIS (MOULINS Cedex)
EPLEFPA DU CHER (LE SUBDRAY)
EPLEFPA ENILV LA ROCHE SUR FORON (LA ROCHE SUR FORON)
EPLEFPA EPL MONTPELLIER-ORB-HERAULT (MONTPELLIER CEDEX 5)
EPLEFPA HAUTE CORRÈZE (MEYMAC)
EPLEFPA LE GROS CHENE (CEDEX)
Eplefpa Le Valentin (Bourg Les Valence)
Eplefpa Libourne Montagne (Montagne)
EPLEFPA LOT ET GARONNE (SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT)
EPLEFPA LYON-DARDILLY (DARDILLY)
EPLEFPA MANCY (Lons le Saunier)
EPLEFPA METZ COURCELLES CHAUSSY (Courcelles Chaussy)
EPLEFPA Nîmes (RODILHAN)
EPLEFPA PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON (ELNE)
EPLEFPA Quetigny-Plombières-les-dijon (QUETIGNY 1)
EPLEFPA SAINT GENIS LAVAL (SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
Eplefpa Saint-Herblain 44 (Saint-Herblain)
EPLEFPA VALDOIE (Valdoie)
EPLEFPA-ALENCON-SEES (SEES)
EPLEFPAVIC (VIC EN BIGORRE)
ERASMUS UNIVERSITEIT ROTTERDAM (ROTTERDAM)
ERASMUSHOGESCHOOL BRUSSEL (BRUSSELS)
ERCIYES ÜNIVERSITESI (KAYSERI)
ERHVERVSAKADEMI AARHUS (VIBY J)
ERHVERVSAKADEMI DANIA (RANDERS SØ)
ERHVERVSAKADEMI DANIA (RANDERS S?)
ERHVERVSAKADEMI KOLDING (KOLDING )
ERHVERVSAKADEMI MIDTVEST (HERNING)
Erhvervsakademi Roskilde Uddannelsescentret I Roskilde - Slagteriskolen (Roskilde)
ERHVERVSAKADEMI SJÆLLAND (KØGE)
ERHVERVSAKADEMI SYDVEST (ESBJERG)
Erhvervsakademi Vest (Esbjerg)
ERHVERVSAKADEMIET LILLEBAELT (ODENSE C)
ERNST-ABBE-HOCHSCHULE JENA UNIVERSI (JENA)
ERNST-MORITZ-ARNDT-UNIVERSITÄT GREIFSWALD (GREIFSWALD)
ERSTA SKÖNDAL HÖGSKOLA (STOCKHOLM)
ERUDIO IZOBRAZEVALNI CENTER, ZAVOD ZA IZOBRAZEVANJE, SVETOVANJE IN ORGANIZACIJO, ERUDIO VISJA STROKOVNA SOLA (Ljubljana)
ERZINCAN UNIVERSITY (ERZINCAN)
ERZURUM TEKNIK ÜNIVERSITESI (ERZURUM)
ES ESPAÑA (PUERTO DE LA CRUZ)
ESA SAINT-LUC LIÈGE (LIÈGE)
ESAA DUPERRÉ (PARIS)
ESAD DE SEVILLA (SEVILLA)
ESAM (BLAGNAC CEDEX)
ESAM DESIGN (ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS MODERNES) (PARIS)
ESC SAINT-ETIENNE (SAINT-ETIENNE)
Escem - Ecole Superieure De Commerce Et De Management (Poitiers)
Escia, École Supérieure De Gestion Et De Finance (Pontoise)
ESCOLA AGRÀRIA ALFARRÀS (ALFARRÀS)
ESCOLA AGRÀRIA DEL SOLSONÈS (OLIUS)
ESCOLA AGRARIA FORESTAL (SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS )
ESCOLA ART I SUPERIOR DE DISSENY D'OLOT (OLOT)
ESCOLA ART I SUPERIOR DISSENY I.B. (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
ESCOLA CAPACITACIO AGR?RIA (ALFARRAS) (ALFARR?S)
ESCOLA D'ART AULA MUNICIPAL DE TEATRE (LLEIDA)
ESCOLA D'ART I SUPERIOR DE DISSENY DE CASTELLON (CASTELLÓN)
ESCOLA D'ART I SUPERIOR DE DISSENY DE VIC (VIC)
ESCOLA D'ART I SUPERIOR DE DISSENY DEIA (BARCELONA)
ESCOLA D'ART I SUPERIOR DE DISSENY JOSEP SERRA I ABELLA (L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT)
ESCOLA D'ART MUNICIPAL LEANDRE CRISTOFOL (LLEIDA)
ESCOLA D'ARTS DE SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS)
ESCOLA D'HOSTALERIA I TURISME DE GIRONA (GIRONA)
ESCOLA D'HOTELERIA I TURISME DE LLEIDA (LLEIDA)
ESCOLA DE ARTE E SUPERIOR DE DESEÑO RAMÓN FALCÓN/ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO RAMÓN FALCÓN (LUGO)
ESCOLA DE CAPACITACIÓ AGRÀRIA D'AMPOSTA (AMPOSTA)
ESCOLA DE CAPACITACIÓ NAUTICOPESQUERA DE CATALUNYA (AMETLLA DE MAR)
ESCOLA DE GESTIÓ EMPRESARIAL, SA (GIRONA)
Escola de Viticultura i Enologia Mercè Rossell i Domènech (Sant Sadurní d'Anoia)
ESCOLA DEL TREBALL DEL RIPOLLÈS, FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA EDUARD SOLER (CENTRO TREBALL DEL RIPOLLÈS) (RIPOLL)
Escola Diocesana de Navàs Fundació Privada (Navàs)
ESCOLA FP LA SAFOR COOP.V. (BENIARJÓ)
ESCOLA JOAN PELEGRI DE LA FUNDACIÓ CULTURAL HOSTAFRANCS (BARCELONA)
Escola Joan XXIII (Tarragona)
ESCOLA MASSANA (BARCELONA)
ESCOLA MONTSERRAT (SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET)
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL D'ART ARSENAL (VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS)
Escola Municipal d'Art i Disseny de Terrassa (Terrassa)
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL D'ART ILLA (SABADELL)
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE JARDINERIA RUBIÓ I TUDURÍ (Barcelona)
ESCOLA NAVAL (ALMADA)
Escola Pia Balmes (Barcelona)
ESCOLA PIA DE NOSTRA SENYORA (Barcelona)
Escola Pia Sarrià-Calassanç (Barcelona)
ESCOLA SANT FRANCESC SL (BARCELONA)
Escola Santíssima TrinitAT (Barcelona)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR ARTÍSTICA DO PORTO (PORTO)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR ARTÍSTICA DO PORTO-GUIMARÃES (GUIMARÃES)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE CERÁMICA DE L'ALCORA (L'ALCORA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE CERÁMICA DE MANISES (MANISES)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓ I RESTAURACIÓ DE BÉNS CULTURALS DE CATALUNYA (BARCELONA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE DISSENY I D'ART LLOTJA (BARCELONA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE DISSENY I D'ARTS PLÀSTIQUES (BARCELONA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE EDUCAÇÃO ALMEIDA GARRETT -- COFAC (LISBOA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE EDUCAÇÃO DE FAFE (FAFE)
Escola Superior De Educação De Santa Maria (Porto)
Escola Superior De Educação De Torres Novas (Torres Novas)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE ENFERMAGEM DE COIMBRA (COIMBRA )
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE ENFERMAGEM DE LISBOA (ESEL) (LISBOA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE ENFERMAGEM DE SANTA MARIA (PORTO)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE ENFERMAGEM DO PORTO (PORTO)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE ENFERMAGEM S JOSÉ DE CLUNY (FUNCHAL)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE ENFERMAGEM S. FRANCISCO DAS MISERICÓRDIAS (LISBOA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE HOTELARIA E TURISMO DO ESTORIL (ESTORIL)
Escola Superior De Saude Egas Moniz (Essem) (Almada)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE SAÚDE RIBEIRO SANCHES -- ERISA (LISBOA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE TECNOLOGIAS DE FAFE (FAFE)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE TECNOLOGIAS E ARTES DE LISBOA (LISBOA)
ESCOLA SUPERIOR GALLAECIA (VILA NOVA DE CERVEIRA)
Escola Superior Náutica Infante D. Henrique (Paço de Arcos)
ESCOLA TECNICA GIRONA (GIRONA)
ESCOLA UNIVERSIT?RIA DE TURISME MEDITERRANI (BARCELONA)
Escoles Familiars Rurals d'Osona, S.L (Les Masies de Voltregà)
ESCOLES PROFESSIONALS SALESIANES, INSTITUT POLITÈCNIC (BARCELONA)
ESCP EUROPE (PARIS)
ESCP EUROPE WIRTSCHAFTSHOCHSCHULE BERLIN EV (Berlin)
Escuela Agraria S.L.L. (Vícar)
ESCUELA ARTE GUADALAJARA (GUADALAJARA)
Escuela CEADE-Leonardo. Centro Autorizado de Estudios Superiores en Diseño (Sevilla)
ESCUELA COMARCAL ARZOBISPO MORCILLO (VALDEMORO)
ESCUELA DE ARTE "12 DISEÑO INDUSTRIAL" (MADRID)
ESCUELA DE ARTE "ANTONIO LÓPEZ" (TOMELLOSO)
Escuela de Arte "Casa de las Torres" (Úbeda)
Escuela de Arte "José Nogué" (Jaén)
ESCUELA DE ARTE "TOLEDO" (TOLEDO)
ESCUELA DE ARTE 10 (MADRID)
ESCUELA DE ARTE 10 (MADRID)
ESCUELA DE ARTE 3 (MADRID)
ESCUELA DE ARTE 4 DISE?O DE INTERIORES (MADRID)
ESCUELA DE ARTE ALBACETE (ALBACETE)
ESCUELA DE ARTE ALGECIRAS (Algeciras)
Escuela De Arte Córdoba:Sección "Dionisio Ortiz J." (Córdoba)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE ALGECIRAS (ALGECIRAS)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE ALMERÍA (ALMERÍA )
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE CÁDIZ (CÁDIZ)
Escuela de Arte de Corella (Corella)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE GRANADA (GRANADA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE HUESCA (HUESCA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE IBIZA (IBIZA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE JEREZ (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE MÉRIDA (MÉRIDA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE MURCIA (MURCIA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE OVIEDO (OVIEDO)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE PAMPLONA (PAMPLONA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE SEVILLA (SEVILLA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE TERUEL (TERUEL)
ESCUELA DE ARTE DE ZARAGOZA (ZARAGOZA)
Escuela De Arte Francisco Alcántara (Madrid)
ESCUELA DE ARTE JOSE MARÍA CRUZ NOVILLO (CUENCA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE LA PALMA (Madrid)
ESCUELA DE ARTE LEÓN ORTEGA (HUELVA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE MANOLO BLAHNIK (Santa Cruz de La Palma)
ESCUELA DE ARTE MATEO INURRIA (CÓRDOBA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE N? 2 DE MADRID (MADRID)
ESCUELA DE ARTE PANCHO LASSO (Arrecife de Lanzarote)
ESCUELA DE ARTE PEDRO ALMODÓVAR (CIUDAD REAL)
ESCUELA DE ARTE SAN TELMO (MÁLAGA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE TALAVERA (TALAVERA DE LA REINA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES "MARIANO TIMÓN" DE PALENCIA (PALENCIA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES DE ÁVILA (ÁVILA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES DE LEON (LEÓN)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACION Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES DE SALAMANCA (SALAMANCA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES DE VALLADOLID (VALLADOLID)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO "CASA DE LOS PICOS" DE SEGOVIA (SEGOVIA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE ALCOY/ESCOLA D'ART I SUPERIOR DE DISSENY D'ALCOI (ALCOI)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE ALICANTE/ESCOLA D'ART I SUPERIOR DE DISSENY D'ALACANT (ALICANTE)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE ORIHUELA (ORIHUELA (ALICANTE))
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE SORIA (SORIA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE VALENCIA (VALENCIA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE VALENCIA (VALENCIA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE ZAMORA (ZAMORA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO GRAN CANARIA (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO MESTRE MATEO (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO PABLO PICASSO/ESCOLA DE ARTE E SUPERIOR DE DESEÑO PABLO PICASSO (A CORUÑA)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO VITORIA-GASTEIZ (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
ESCUELA DE ARTE Y SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO Y DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES (BURGOS )
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACIÓN AGRARIA DE ARUCAS (ARUCAS)
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACIÓN AGRARIA DE TACORONTE (TACORONTE)
ESCUELA DE CAPATACES AGRÍCOLAS. DIPUTACIÓN DE VALENCIA (CATARROJA)
ESCUELA DE CINE Y VIDEO, S. L. (ANDOAIN)
ESCUELA DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL SANTA MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES, S.COOP.AND. (MÁLAGA)
Escuela de FP Náutico-Pesquera de Bermeo (Bermeo- Vizcaya)
Escuela de Profesionales Alcazarén (Valladolid)
ESCUELA DE QUÍMICA Y ELECTRÓNICA (BILBAO)
ESCUELA DISEÑO GRANADA S.L. (ARMILLA)
ESCUELA EUROPEA (OVIEDO)
ESCUELA EUROPEA DE NEGOCIOS EN ARAGÓN S.L. (ZARAGOZA)
Escuela Gaia S.Coop. (San Sebastian)
ESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NAVARRA SLL (PAMPLONA )
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL COMARCAL LEA-ARTIBAII (MARKINA-XEMEIN )
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL JAVERIANA (MADRID)
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL XAVIER (VALENCIA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR CONSERVACION Y RESTAURACION BIENES CULTURALES (MADRID)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (AVILÉS)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO (VIGO)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO "MIGUEL SALCEDO HIERRO" DE CÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN (VALLADOLID)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DE EXTREMADURA (CÁCERES)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DE MÁLAGA (MÁLAGA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DE MURCIA (MURCIA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DE VALENCIA (VALENCIA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS (GIJÓN)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE CANTO (MADRID)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES DE ARAGÓN (HUESCA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES DE GALICIA / ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN E RESTAURACIÓN DE BENS CULTURAIS DE GALICIA (PONTEVEDRA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE CONSERVACIÓN Y RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES CULTURALES, DISEÑO Y CERÁMICA DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA (TOMELLOSO)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE LA REGIÓN DE MURCIA (MURCIA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE LA RIOJA (LOGROÑO)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE MADRID (MADRID)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO DE VALALDOLID S.L (Valladolid)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO Y ARTE DE ANDALUCIA (Granada)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE DISEÑO Y MODA, S.L. (BARCELONA)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE GESTION COMERCIAL Y MARKETING ESIC (POZUELO DE ALARCON)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE HOSTELERIA DE ARAGON (TERUEL)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE IMAGEN Y SONIDO ACEIMAR (VALLADOLID)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE PUBLICIDAD (MADRID)
ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE TURISMO IRIARTE (Puerto de la Cruz)
Escuela Superior Internacional S.L (Murcia)
ESCUELA TÉCNICA AUDIOVISUAL DE ANDALUCÍA (GRANADA)
Escuela Universitaria De La Cámara De Comercio De Bilbao (Bilbao)
ESCUELA VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE (BADAJOZ)
ESCUELAS DE ARTESANOS (VALENCIA )
ESCUELAS DEL AVE MARÍA (MÁLAGA)
ESCUELAS INTERNACIONALES EIDE (SANTURCE)
ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA - NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REYES (SEVILLA)
Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia San Luis (EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA)
ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES PADRE PIQUER (MADRID)
ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES SAGRADA FAMILIA ALCALÁ LA REAL (ALCALÁ LA REAL - JAÉN)
ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES SAGRADA- FAMILIA SAFA-FUNCADIA (HUELVA)
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE EN VALENCIA PROVINCIA DE ARAGON COMPAÑIA DE JESUS (VALENCIA)
ESE, ENSINO SUPERIOR EMPRESARIAL, LDA. (4100-442 PORTO)
ESHOTEL (TOURCOING)
ESIAME (CHOLET)
ESIC KRANJ, VIJA STROKOVNA OLA (COLLEGE OF ECONOMICS) (KRANJ)
ESICAD NICE (NICE)
ESIEE-AMIENS (AMIENS)
ESITC CACHAN (CACHAN)
ESITC DE METZ (METZ)
ESITPA ECOLE D'INGENIEURS EN AGRICULTURE (MONT SAINT-AIGNAN CS 40118)
Esiv (Ecole Supérieure Des Industries Du Vêtement) (Paris)
ESKISEHIR OSMANGAZI UNIVERSITY (ESKISEHIR)
ESKISEHIR TEKNIK UNIVERSITESI (ESKISEHIR )
ESMOD (PARIS)
ESMOD BERLIN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ART FOR FASHION (BERLIN)
ESNE - ESTUDIOS SUPERIORES INTERNACIONALES (MADRID)
ESPACIOS EDUCATIVOS, S.C.M. (VALDEMORO)
ESPL SAS (ANGERS CEDEX 01)
ESTA (BELFORT)
ESTACOM (BOURGES CEDEX 1)
ESTONIAN SCHOOL OF HOTEL AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT (TALLINN)
ESTS (LILLE)
ESTUDIS D'HOTELERIA I TURISME CETT S.A. (BARCELONA)
ESZTERHAZY KAROLY EGYETEM (EGER)
ESZTERHAZY KAROLY FOISKOLA (EGER )
ETABLISSEMENT CATHOLIQUE D'ENSEIGNEMENT STE CROIX - ST EUVERTE (ORLEANS)
ETABLISSEMENT D'HOSPITALISATION (BRIEY 54151)
Etablissement de formation polyvalent (Dreux)
Etablissement National D'Enseignement Superieur Agronomique De Dijon - E.N.E.S.A.D. (Dijon)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE LA GUYANE (MACOURIA)
Etablissement Public Local D'Enseignement Agricole Rouffach (Rouffach)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT BEL AIR (ST JEAN D'ARDIÈRES)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE (GARDANNE)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DU MORVAN (CHATEAU-CHINON VILLE)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE (EPLEFPA) DU PERIGORD (COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS)
Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de FormATion Professionnelle Agricole Antibes (ANTIBES ANTIBES CEDEX)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE ARIÈGE-PYRÉNÉES (PAMIERS)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE CHAUMONT (CHAUMONT)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE FONTAINES (FONTAINES)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE GRENOBLE-SAINT ISMIER (SAINT ISMIER CEDEX)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE L'AUBE (LES LOGES MARGUERON)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE L'EURE (DAMVILLE)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE PAU MONTARDON (MONTARDON)
Etablissement Public Local D'Enseignement Et De Formation Professionnelle Agricole De Perigueux (Coulounieix- Chamiers)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE DE RETHEL (RETHEL)
Etablissement Public Local d'Enseignement et de Formation Professionnelle Agricole du Robert (Le Robert)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE LA BAROTTE HAUTE COTE D'OR (Châtillon-sur-Seine)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT ET FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLE D'ORANGE (Orange)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL D'ENSEIGNEMENT GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE AGRICOLE DE VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE)
Etablissement Public Local De Besancon (Dannemarie Sur Crete)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL DU LOIRET (AMILLY)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL DU TARN (ALBI)
ETABLISSEMENT PUBLIC LOCAL FIGEAC (FIGEAC)
etablissement Saint-Charles Sainte Croix (LE MANS)
ETHNIKO KAI KAPODISTRIAKO PANEPISTIMIO ATHINON (ATHINA)
ETP XAVIER (BARCELONA )
ETS DE FORMATION POLYVALENT DE CHATEAUROUX (CHATEAUROUX)
ETS FORMATION POLYVALENT DU BLANC (LE BLANC )
ETSUP (PARIS)
ETUDES SUPERIEURES APPLIQUEES AUX AFFAIRES ESA 3 (PARIS)
Euc Sjælland (Haslev)
Euc Syd (Sonderborg)
EUFOM EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY FOR ECONOMICS & MANAGEMENT A.S.B.L. (LUXEMBOURG-KIRCHBERG)
Eugeni d'Ors (Vilafranca del Penedès)
EURECOM (BIOT)
EURL ARIES PACA (MEYLAN)
EURL ARIES TOULOUSE (Toulouse)
EUROAULA S.A (Barcelona)
Euromed Marseille Ecole De Management (Marseille)
EUROPA COLLEGE STICHTING VAN OPENBAAR NUT (BRUGGE)
Europa-Universitaet Viadrina Frankfurt (Frankfurt (Oder))
EUROPA-UNIVERSITAT VIADRINA EUROPA-UNIVERSITAT VIADRINA FRANKFURT (ODER) (FRANKFURT)
Europa-Wirtschaftsschulen Gesellschaft M.B.H. (Wien)
EUROPÄISCHE FACHHOCHSCHULE RHEIN/ERFT GMBH (BRÜHL)
EUROPEA DE FORMACIÓN Y CONSULTORÍA (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
EUROPEAN COLLEGE OF ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT (PLOVDIV )
EUROPEAN COMMUNICATION SCHOOL (ECS) (LEVALLOIS-PERRET)
European Institute of Education (Ta' Xbiex)
EUROPEAN PEACE UNIVERSITY (EPU) - PRIVATE UNIVERSITÄT (STADTSCHLAINING)
EUROPEAN POLYTECHNICAL UNIVERSITY (Pernik)
EUROPEAN SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS (LONDON)
EUROPEAN SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS - ESE INSIGHT LTD (London)
EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY - REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA (SKOPJE)
European University Institute (San Domenico Di Fiesole)
EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE (SAN DOMENICO DI FIESOLE (FIRENZE))
EUROPEJSKA SZKOLA WYŻSZA W SOPOCIE (SOPOT)
EUROPEJSKA UCZELNIA SPOLECZNO- TECHNICZNA W RADOMIU (RADOM )
EUROPEJSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA BIZNESU (POZNAŃ)
EUSA S.L.U (SEVILLA)
EVANGÉLIKUS HITTUDOMÁNYI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
Evangelische Fachhochschule Reutlingen-Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)
EVANGELISCHE FACHHOCHSCHULE RHEINLAND-WESTFALEN-LIPPE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (BOCHUM)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE BERLIN (BERLIN)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE DARMSTADT EHD (DARMSTADT)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE DRESDEN (EHS) UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES FOR SOCIAL WORK, EDUCATION AND NURSING (DRESDEN)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE FREIBURG (FREIBURG)
Evangelische Hochschule für Kirchenmusik Tübingen (Tuebingen)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR SOZIALE ARBEIT & DIAKONIE HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE LUDWIGSBURG (LUDWIGSBURG)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE MORITZBURG (MORITZBURG)
EVANGELISCHE HOCHSCHULE NÜRNBERG (NÜRNBERG)
Evangelische Religionspaedagogische Akademie Der Evangelischen Kirche A.B. Und H.B. In Oesterreich (Wien)
EVANGELISCHE THEOLOGISCHE FACULTEIT (LEUVEN (HEVERLEE))
EVRO-SREDOZEMSKA UNIVERZA (PORTOROZ PORTOROSE)
EVROPSKA PRAVNA FAKULTETA (NOVA GORICA)
EWANGELIKALNA WYZSZA SZKOLA TEOLOGICZNA (WROCŁAW)
F+U Sachsen Ggmbh (Chemnitz)
F. PROFESIONAL C. GALENUS (Murcia)
FACHHOCHSCHULE AACHEN (AACHEN )
FACHHOCHSCHULE ALBSTADT-SIGMARINGEN (SIGMARINGEN)
Fachhochschule beider Basel (Basel)
FACHHOCHSCHULE BIELEFELD (BIELEFELD)
FACHHOCHSCHULE BINGEN (BINGEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE BRANDENBURG (BRANDENBURG AN DER HAVEL )
FACHHOCHSCHULE BURGENLAND GMBH (EISENSTADT)
Fachhochschule der Diakonie (Bielefeld)
FACHHOCHSCHULE DER POLIZEI DES LANDES BRANDENBURG (ORANIENBURG)
FACHHOCHSCHULE DER WIRTSCHAFT NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN GGMBH (PADERBORN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE DES BFI WIEN GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H. (WIEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE DES MITTELSTANDS (BIELEFELD)
FACHHOCHSCHULE DORTMUND (DORTMUND )
FACHHOCHSCHULE DRESDEN - PRIVATE FACHHOCHSCHULE GGMBH (DRESDEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE DÜSSELDORF (DÜSSELDORF )
FACHHOCHSCHULE ERFURT (ERFURT)
FACHHOCHSCHULE FLENSBURG (FLENSBURG)
FACHHOCHSCHULE FUER OEFFENTLICHE VERWALTUNG NRW (GELSENKIRCHEN)
Fachhochschule Fuer Verwaltung Und Rechtspflege Berlin, Fhvr Berlin (Berlin)
FACHHOCHSCHULE FÜR ÖFFENTLICHE VERWALTUNG UND RECHTSPFLEGE IN BAYERN (MÜNCHEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE FÜR ÖFFENTLICHE VERWALTUNG, POLIZEI UND RECHTSPFLEGE DES LANDES MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN (GÜSTROW)
FACHHOCHSCHULE FÜR SPORT UND MANAGEMENT POTSDAM (POTSDAM)
FACHHOCHSCHULE KARNTEN-GEMEINNUTZI (SPITTAL AN DER DRAU)
FACHHOCHSCHULE KIEL (KIEL)
FACHHOCHSCHULE KOLN (KOLN)
Fachhochschule Lausitz (Senftenberg)
FACHHOCHSCHULE LUBECK (LUBECK)
FACHHOCHSCHULE MUNSTER (MUNSTER)
FACHHOCHSCHULE NORDHAUSEN FHN (NORDHAUSEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE NORDWESTSCHWEIZ (BRUGG)
Fachhochschule Oldenburg/Ostfriesland/Wilhelmshaven (Wilhelmshaven)
FACHHOCHSCHULE POTSDAM (POTSDAM)
FACHHOCHSCHULE RAVENSBURG-WEINGARTEN (WEINGARTEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE REUTLINGEN (REUTLINGEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE ROSENHEIM /UNIVERSITY APPLIED SCIENCES (ROSENHEIM)
FACHHOCHSCHULE SALZBURG GMBH (PUCH BEI HALLEIN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE SCHMALKALDEN (SCHMALKALDEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE ST POELTEN GMBH (ST POLTEN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE STRALSUND (STRALSUND)
FACHHOCHSCHULE SÜDWESTFALEN (ISERLOHN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE TECHNIKUM WIEN (WIEN )
FACHHOCHSCHULE VORARLBERG GMBH (DORNBIRN)
FACHHOCHSCHULE WEDEL GEMEINNÜTZIGE SCHULGESELLSCHAFT MBH (WEDEL)
FACHHOCHSCHULE WESTKÜSTE (HEIDE)
FACHHOCHSCHULE WIENER NEUSTADT FUR WIRTSCHAFT UND TECHNIK GMBH (WIENER NEUSTADT)
FACHHOCHSCHULSTUDIENGÄNGE BETRIEBS-UND FORSCHUNGSEINRICHTUNGEN DER WIENER WIRTSCHAFT (WIEN)
FACOLTÀ VALDESE DI TEOLOGIA (ROMA)
FACULTAS, SA ENTIDADE INSTITUIDORA DO ISCET - INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE CIÊNCIAS EMPRESARIAIS E DO TURISMO (PORTO)
Faculté Des Métiers (Bruz)
FACULTÉ DES MÉTIERS DE CANNES (CANNES-LA BOCCA)
Faculte Des Metiers De L'Essonne (Evry)
FACULTE LIBRE DE DROIT, D'ECONOMIE ET DE GESTION (PARIS)
Faculte Polytechnique De Mons (Mons)
Faculte Universitaire Des Sciences Agronomiques De Gembloux (Gembloux)
Facultes Universitaires Catholiques De Mons (Mons)
FAITANAR (QUART DE POBLET)
FAKULTETA ZA DIZAJN (TRZIN)
FAKULTETA ZA DRZAVNE IN EVROPSKE STUDIJE (KRANJ)
FAKULTETA ZA INDUSTRIJSKI INZENIRING NOVO MESTO (NOVO MESTO)
FAKULTETA ZA INFORMACIJSKE STUDIJE V NOVEM MESTU (NOVO MESTO)
FAKULTETA ZA KOMERCIALNE IN POSLOVNE VEDE (CELJE)
FAKULTETA ZA MEDIJE (LJUBLJANA)
FAKULTETA ZA ORGANIZACIJSKE STUDIJE V NOVEM MESTU (NOVO MESTO)
FAKULTETA ZA POSLOVNE IN UPRAVNE VEDE NOVO MESTO (NOVO MESTO)
FAKULTETA ZA POSLOVNE VEDE (Ljubljana)
FAKULTETA ZA PSIHOTERAPEVTSKO ZNANOST UNIVERZE SIGMUNDA FREUDA V LJUBLJANI (LJUBLJANA)
FAKULTETA ZA UPORABNE DRUZBENE STUDIJE V NOVI GORICI ZAVOD (NOVA GORICA)
FAKULTETA ZA ZDRAVSTVO JESENICE (FZJ)/ FACULTY OF HEALTH CARE JESENICE (FHCJ) (JESENICE)
FALMOUTH UNIVERSITY (FALMOUTH)
Faruk Sarac VocATional School of Design (Bursa)
Faruk Sarac Vocational School of Design (Bursa)
FATIH SULTAN MEHMET VAKIF UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
FATIH UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
FEDERACIÓN DE EFAS DE LA CV EL CAMPICO (Jacarilla)
FEDERACIÓN DE ESCUELAS FAMILIARES AGRARIAS DE ANDALUCÍA PENIBÉTICA (CHAUCHINA)
Federación EFA Comunidad Valenciana (Llombai, Valencia)
FEDERACIÓN EFA GALICIA - EFA FONTEBOA (ARZUA)
FEDERACIÓN EFAS CV EFA LA MALVESIA (VALENCIA)
FEDERACIÓN EFAS DE GALICIA (GALICIA)
FERNUNIVERSITAET IN HAGEN (HAGEN)
FH GESUNDHEITSBERUFE OÖ GMBH (LINZ)
FH JOANNEUM GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H. (GRAZ)
FH OO STUDIENBETRIEBS GMBH (WELS)
FH-CAMPUS WIEN - VEREIN ZUR FORDERUNG DES FACHHOCHSCHUL-, ENTWICKLUNGS- UND FORSCHUNGSZENTRUMS IM SUDEN WIENS (WIEN)
FHG - ZENTRUM FUER GESUNDHEITSBERUFE TIROL GMBH (INNSBRUCK)
FHS KUFSTEIN TIROL BILDUNGS GMBH (KUFSTEIN)
FHS St.Gallen -University of Applied Sciences (St. Gallen)
FHSV MEISSEN (MEISSEN)
Ficyt, Fundacion Para El Fomento En Asturias De La Investigacion Cientifica Aplicada Y La Tecnologia (Oviedo)
FILM INSTITUTE OHRID FILM ACADEMY (Ohrid)
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg Gmbh (Ludwigsburg)
FINE ARTS ACADEMY OF VENICE (VENEZIA)
FIRAT UNIVERSITESI (ELAZIG)
FIRAT UNIVERSITESI (ELAZIG)
FIRST PRIVATE UNIVERSITY FON (SKOPJE)
Fitch 7city Learning Ltd. (London)
FJELLHAUG INTERNASJONALE HØGSKOLE AS (Oslo)
FLORIDA CENTRE DE FORMACIO SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (CATARROJA)
FOLKWANG UNIVERSITÄT DER KÜNSTE (ESSEN)
FOM HOCHSCHULE FÜR OEKONOMIE & MANAGEMENT GEMEINNÜTZIGE GMBH (ESSEN)
FONDATION DIACONESSES DE REUILLY IFSI (PARIS)
FONDATION DU BOCAGE (CHAMBÉRY)
FONDATION ECAM (LYON)
FONDATION INSTITUT DE TRAVAIL SOCIAL ET DE RECHERCHES SOCIALES (MONTROUGE)
FONDATION LA MACHE (69373 LYON CEDEX 08)
FONDATION PROVIDENCE DE RIBEAUVILLE ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC (MULHOUSE)
Fondazione Istituto Tecnico Superiore per la filiera dei trasporti e della logistica intermodale (Case Nuove di Somma Lombardo (VA))
FONDAZIONE "ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE" PER LA MOBILITÀ SOSTENIBILE - SETTORE AEROSPAZIO PUGLIA (Brindisi)
FONDAZIONE ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI "P. VANNUCCI" (PERUGIA)
FONDAZIONE ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI DI VERONA (VERONA)
Fondazione Biocampus Istituto Tecnico Superiore per le Nuove Tecnologie per il Made in Italy (LATINA)
Fondazione di Partecipazione dell' Istituto Tecnico Superiore "Area Tecnologica della Mobilità Sostenibile - Logistica e Sistemi e Servizi Innovativi per la Mobilità di Persone e Merci" (Verona)
FONDAZIONE I.T.S. AREA TECNOLOGICA DELLA EFFICIENZA ENERGETICA - RISPARMIO ENERGETICO E NUOVE TECNOLOGIE IN BIOEDILIZIA (Padova)
Fondazione I.T.S. D.E.MO.S. (Campobasso)
Fondazione I.T.S. Efficienza Energetica Provincia di Enna (Enna)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO PER L'EFFICIENZA ENERGETICA (savona)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE "A. MONACO" Settore energia (COSENZA)
Fondazione Istituto Tecnico Superiore per le Nuove Tecnologie per il Made in Italy nel comparto dei servizi alle imprese (Viterbo)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE DI MACOMER (MACOMER)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE ENERGIA E AMBIENTE (COLLE DI VAL D ELSA SI)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE MECCANICA, MECCATRONICA, MOTORISTICA, PACKAGING (Bologna)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE NUOVE TECNOLOGIE DELLA VITA (MIRANDOLA (MO))
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE PER LA MANUTENZIONE INDUSTRIALE (ROSIGNANO MARITTIMO LOC. SOLVAY)
Fondazione Istituto Tecnico Superiore per le nuove tecnologie per il made in Italy (Bergamo)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE PER LO SVILUPPO DEL SISTEMA CASA NEL MADE IN ITALY ROSARIO MESSINA (LENTATE SUL SEVESO)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE PER TECNOLOGIE INNOVATIVE PER I BENI E LE ATTIVITÀ CULTURALI E TURISTICHE (VICO EQUENSE)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE STEVE JOBS (CALTAGIRONE)
FONDAZIONE ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE, TERRITORIO, ENERGIA, COSTRUIRE (Ferrara)
FONDAZIONE ITS ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE AREA NUOVE TECNOLOGIE PER IL MADE IN ITALY SISTEMA ALIMENTARE SETTORE PRODUZIONI AGROALIMENTARI (LOCOROTONDO)
FONDAZIONE ITS - ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE NUOVE TECNOLOGIE PER IL MADE IN ITALY - SISTEMA AGROALIMENTARE E SISTEMA MODA (TERAMO)
FONDAZIONE ITS ANTONIO CUCCOVILLO (BARI)
FONDAZIONE ITS MECCATRONICO VICENZA (VICENZA )
FONDAZIONE ITS NUOVE TECNOLOGIE PER IL MADE IN ITALY (PERUGIA)
FONDAZIONE ITS NUOVE TECNOLOGIE PER IL MADE IN ITALY (Udine)
FONDAZIONE ITS PER LA MOBILITÀ SOSTENIBILE AEROSPAZIO MECCATRONICA (Turin)
FONDAZIONE ITS PER LE TECNOLOGIE DELL'INFORMAZIONE E DELLA COMUNICAZIONE (TURIN)
FONDAZIONE ITS ROBERTO ROSSELLINI (Roma)
FONDAZIONE ITS TECNOLOGIE INDUSTRIE CREATIVE (Cesena)
FONDAZIONE ITS TIRRENO NUOVE TECNOLOGIE DELLA VITA (FUSCALDO)
FONDAZIONE ITS TURISMO JESOLO (Jesolo (VE))
Fondazione ITS-NTV (Pomezia (RM))
FONDAZIONE PARTECIPAZIONE "ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE NUOVE TECNOLOGIE PER IL MADE IN ITALY, SISTEMA MECCANICA" (LANCIANO (CH))
FONDAZIONE SCUOLA DI MUSICA DI FIESOLE ONLUS (SAN DOMENICO DI FIESOLE FI)
FONDAZIONE SIENA JAZZ - ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DEL JAZZ (SIENA)
FONDAZIONE UNIVERSITARIA SAN PELLEGRINO (MISANO ADRIATICO)
FORMACION Y EDUCACION INTEGRAL (Getafe)
FORMACIÓN Y TECNOLOGIA EDUCATIVA EN CASTILLA Y LEÓN S.L (VALLADOLID)
Format en formació professional s.l. (BARCELONA)
FORMATIC BARNA SA (BARCELONA)
FORSCHUNGSANSTALT GEISENHEIM (GEISENHEIM)
FÖRSVARSHÖGSKOLAN, SWEDISH NATIONAL DEFENCE COLLEGE (STOCKHOLM )
Forth Valley College of Further and Higher EducATion (Falkirk)
FOUNDATION "CHRISTIAN LEADERSHIP COLLEGE" (RĪGA)
FRANCE BUSINESS SCHOOL (PARIS 15)
FRANKFURT SCHOOL OF FINANCE & MANAGEMENT GEMEINNUTZIGE GMBH (FRANKFURT AM MAIN)
FRANKFURT UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (FRANKFURT AM MAIN)
FREDERICIA MASKINMESTERSKOLE (FREDERICIA)
FREIE HOCHSCHULE STUTTGART SEMINAR FÜR WALDORFPÄDAGOGIK (STUTTGART)
FREIE THEOLOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE GIESSEN (GIESSEN)
FREIE UNIVERSITAET BERLIN (BERLIN)
FREMDSPRACHENINSTITUT LHM - FACHAKADEMIE FÜR ÜBERSETZEN UND DOLMETSCHEN (MÜNCHEN)
FRETA EDUCACIÓ MARESME (Calella)
FRIEDRICH-ALEXANDER-UNIVERSITAT ERLANGEN NURNBERG (ERLANGEN)
FRIEDRICH-SCHILLER-UNIVERSITAT JENA (JENA)
Froebel College Of Education (Dublin)
FUENLLANA CENTRO CULTURAL PEDRALTA S.A. (MADRID)
FUNDAÇÃO BISSAYA BARRETO (COIMBRA)
FUNDAÇÃO FERNANDO PESSOA-UNIVERSIDADE FERNANDO PESSOA (PORTO)
FUNDAÇÃO RICARDO DO ESPIRITO SANTO SILVA (LISBOA)
FUNDAÇÃO TERRAS DE SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA/ ISVOUGA (SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA)
FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA PRAT (BARCELONA)
FUNDACIÓ CONSERVATORI DEL LICEU (BARCELONA)
Fundació Emi (Barcelona)
Fundació FIAC (TERRASSA)
FUNDACIO JESUITES EDUCACIO- SANT IGNASI (BARCELONA)
FUNDACIO PER A LA UNIVERSITAT OBERTA DE CATALUNYA (BARCELONA)
FUNDACIÓ PER AL CONSERVATORI SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA I DANSA DE LES ILLES BALEARS (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA ESCOLA DE GESTIÓ (GIRONA)
Fundació Privada Escoles Universitàries Gimbernat (TORRELAVEGA)
Fundació Privada Indústries Gràfiques - Escola Antoni Algueró (Barcelona)
FUNDACIO PRIVADA PER A L'ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE MUSICA DE CATALUNYA (BARCELONA)
Fundació Privada Taller de Músics (Barcelona)
FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA UNIVERSITAT ABAT OLIBA CEU (BARCELONA )
Fundació Sagrat Cor Sarrià (Barcelona)
FUNDACIÓ SAGRAT COR-SARRIÀ (BARCELONA)
FUNDACIO TECNOCAMPUS MATARO-MARESME (MATARO)
FUNDACIO UNIVERSITARIA BALMES (VIC BARCELONA)
Fundación Canaria ICSE (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
FUNDACION CENTRO NACIONAL DEL VIDRIO (SAN ILDEFONSO)
FUNDACIÓN CENTRO REGIONAL EXTREMEÑO DE SERVICIOS EMPRESARIALES (BADAJOZ)
Fundación Centro Tecnológico De Cereales De Castilla Y León (Palencia)
FUNDACION CPA SALDUIE (ZARAGOZA)
FUNDACIÓN DIOCESANAS JESÚS OBRERO FUNDAZIOA (VITORIA- GASTEIZ )
FUNDACIÓN DIOSCESANA DE ENSEÑANZA SANTOS MÁRTIRES DE CÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
FUNDACION DOCETE OMNES (LA ZUBIA, GRANADA)
FUNDACIÓN ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (MÁLAGA)
FUNDACIÓN ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (ECIJA)
Fundación Escuelas Profesionales de la Sagrada Familia (Andújar)
FUNDACIÓN ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES SAGRADA FAMILIA UBEDA (ÚBEDA)
FUNDACIÓN FORJA XXI (ESCUELA DE JARDINERÍA JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE) (SEVILLA)
FUNDACIÓN GALICIA OBRA SOCIAL (A CORUÑA)
FUNDACION INSTITUTO TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DE MIRANDA (MIRANDA DE EBRO)
FUNDACIÓN JESUITAS EDUCACIÓN/FUNDACIÓ JESUÏTES EDUCACIÓ (BARCELONA)
FUNDACIÓN LEGARRA ETXEBESTE (ANDOAIN)
FUNDACIÓN LUIS MANUEL GARCÍA URREA (ZARAGOZA)
FUNDACION MARIA RIVIER (VITORIA)
FUNDACIÓN OBRA SOCIAL CULTURAL SOPEÑA (BILBAO)
FUNDACIÓN OBRA SOCIAL CULTURAL SOPEÑA (SEVILLA)
FUNDACIÓN OBRA SOCIAL Y CULTURAL SOPEÑA (SEVILLA)
FUNDACIÓN OBRA SOCIAL Y CULTURAL SOPEÑA (OSCUS) (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
FUNDACIÓN OBRA SOCIAL Y CULTURAL SOPEÑA OSCUS BADAJOZ (BADAJOZ)
Fundación Padre Vinjoy (Oviedo)
FUNDACIÓN PARA LA ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DE LES ILLES BALEARS/FUNDACIÓ PER A L'ESCOLA SUPERIOR D'ART DRAMÀTIC DE LES ILLES BALEARS/FUNDACIÓN PARA LA ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO DE LAS ISLAS BALEARES (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
FUNDACION PARA LA FORMACION TECNICA EN MAQUINA-HERRAMIENTA (ELGOIBAR GIPUZKOA )
FUNDACIÓN PATRONATO AVEMARIANO DE GRANADA CE AVE MARIA SAN CRISTOBAL (GRANADA)
FUNDACIÓN SAN PABLO ANDALUCIA CEU (SEVILLA)
FUNDACION SAN VALERO (ZARAGOZA )
FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE VALENCIA SAN VICENTE MARTIR (VALENCIA )
FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD EMPRESA DE LA REGION DE MURCIA (MURCIA)
FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DEL ATLÁNTICO (Santander)
FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO DE VITORIA (POZUELO DE ALARCON)
FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA ANDALUCIA (SEVILLA)
FUNDACION UNIVERSIDAD SAN JORGE (VILLANUEVA DE GALLEGO ZARAGOZA)
FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA SAN ANTONIO (MURCIA)
FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA SAN ANTONIO (GUADALUPE)
FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA SAN PABLO CEU (Alfara del Patriarca)
Fundacion Universitaria San Pablo Ceu - Centro De Ensenanza Superior Luis Vives (Madrid)
FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA SAN PABLO-CEU (MADRID)
FUNDACION VEDRUNA SEVILLA (SEVILLA)
FUNDACIÓN VILLENA LA SALLE (MADRID)
Fundacion Virtus (Puertollano)
FUNDACION ZARAGOZA LOGISTICS CENTER (ZARAGOZA)
FUNDATIA SAPIENTIA (CLUJ NAPOCA)
FUNEN ART ACADEMY (ODENSE)
G. TAKKAS EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE (Sotira)
GABOR DENES FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
GAL FERENC FOISKOLA (SZEGED)
GALATASARAY UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL )
GALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (GALWAY)
GARAC (Argenteuil)
GATESHEAD COLLEGE (GATESHEAD )
GAZI UNIVERSITESI (ANKARA)
GAZIANTEP UNIVERSITESI (GAZIANTEP)
GAZIOSMANPASA UNIVERSITY (TOKAT)
GDANSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANISTYCZNA W GDANSKU (GDAŃSK)
GDANSKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY (GDANSK)
GEA COLLEGE - FAKULTETA ZA PODJETNISTVO (PIRAN)
GEA COLLEGE CVS, DRUZBA ZA VISJESOLSKO IZOBRAZEVANJE - CENTER VISJIH SOL, D.O.O. (LJUBLJANA)
GEBZE TEKNIK UNIVERSITESI (KOCAELI)
GEDIK UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
GEDIZ ÜNIVERSITESI (IZMIR)
GENEROLO JONO ZEMAICIO LIETUVOS KARO AKADEMIJA (VILNIUS)
GEORG-AUGUST-UNIVERSITAET GOETTINGEN STIFTUNG OEFFENTLICHEN RECHTS (GOTTINGEN)
GEORGE BACOVIA UNIVERSITY (BACAU)
German Graduate School of Management and Law gGmbH (Heilbronn)
GERMAN UNIVERSITY OF ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES (SPEYER)
GERRIT RIETVELD ACADEMIE (AMSTERDAM)
GESELLSCHAFT FÜR PRAXISBEZOGENE FORSCHUNG UND WISSENSCHAFTLICHE LEHRE GGMBH (GOETTINGEN)
GIP IFPS QUMPER CORNOUAILLE (QUIMPER)
GIP IFSI DU GERS (AUCH)
GLASGOW CLYDE COLLEGE (GLASGOW)
Glasgow College Of Nautical Studies Gcns (Glasgow)
GLASGOW KELVIN COLLEGE (GLASGOW)
GLIWICKA WYZSZA SZKOLA PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI (GLIWICE)
GLYNDWR UNIVERSITY/PRIFYSGOL GLYNDWR (WREXHAM)
GOBS HOCHSCHULE FÜR WIRTSCHAFT UND VERWALTUNG GEMEINNÜTZIGE GESELLSCHAFT MBH (BERLIN)
GOETEBORGS UNIVERSITET (GOETEBORG)
GOIHERRIKO HERRIEN EKINTZA (ORDIZIA)
GOLDSMITHS' COLLEGE (LONDON)
GORNOSLASKA WYZSZA SZKOLA HANDLOWA IM. WOJCIECHA KORFANTEGO (KATOWICE)
GORNOSLASKA WYZSZA SZKOLA PEDAGOGICZNA IM. KARDYNALA AUGUSTA HLONDA (MYSŁOWICE)
GORNOSLASKA WYZSZA SZKOLA PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI (CHORZÓW)
GOSPODARSKA ZBORNICA SLOVENIJE CENTER ZA POSLOVNO USPOSABLJANJE (LJUBLJANA)
GOTTFRIED WILHELM LEIBNIZ UNIVERSITAET HANNOVER (HANNOVER)
GRAICIUNO AUKSTOJI VADYBOS MOKYKLA (KAUNAS)
GRAMATVEDIBAS UN FINASU KOLEDZA (RIGA)
GRAN SASSO SCIENCE INSTITUTE (L'AQUILA)
GRANTHAM COLLEGE (GRANTHAM)
GREDOS SAN DIEGO SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (MADRID)
GRENOBLE ECOLE DE MANAGEMENT (GRENOBLE CEDEX 01)
GREPFOC (Pirae)
GRIFFITH COLLEGE (DUBLIN)
GRIMSBY INSTITUTE OF FURTHER AND HIGHER EDUCATION (GRIMSBY)
GRM NOVO MESTO - CENTER BIOTEHNIKE IN TURIZMA (NOVO MESTO)
GROEP T (LEUVEN)
GROUPE AFPAM FORMATION (BEZANNES)
GROUPE ANTOINE DE ST-EXUPÉRY - SITE GIORGIO FRASSATI (Rennes)
GROUPE ARCADES - LYCEE LES ARCADES (21018 DIJON CEDEX)
GROUPE CCI FORMATION 54 (LAXOU)
GROUPE ECOLE SUPERIEURE COMMERCE RENNES (RENNES)
Groupe Ecole Superieure De Commerce De Clermont (Clermont Ferrand)
Groupe Ecole Superieure De Commerce De Rouen (Mont Saint Aignan)
GROUPE ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DU BOIS (NANTES)
GROUPE EDH (PARIS)
GROUPE ESAIP (SAINT BARTHÉLEMY D'ANJOU)
Groupe Esc Bretagne Brest (Brest)
GROUPE ESC CLERMONT - AUVERGNE (Clermont-Ferrand)
GROUPE ESC DIJON BOURGOGNE (DIJON)
GROUPE ESIEA (PARIS)
Groupe Esiee - Ecole Superieure D'Ingenieurs En Electronique Et Electrotechnique (Noisy Le Grand)
GROUPE ESP (PARIS)
GROUPE ESSCA (ANGERS)
GROUPE FIM EGC DE BASSE-NORMANDIE (ST-LÔ)
Groupe Institut De Gestion Sociale - Lyon (Lyon)
GROUPE ISEE (PARIS)
Groupe Isipca/Cciv (Versailles)
GROUPE KEDGE BUSINESS SCHOOL (TALENCE 05)
GROUPE SCOLAIRE STE THECLE (CHAMALIERES)
Groupe Sup De Co Amiens Picardie (Amiens)
GROUPE SUP DE CO LA ROCHELLE (LA ROCHELLE)
GROUPE SUP DE CO MONTPELLIER (MONTPELLIER)
GROUPE TEZENAS DU MONTCEL (SAINT ETIENNE)
GRUPO ALBOR-COHS (BILBAO)
GRWP LLANDRILLO MENAI (RHOS ON SEA, COLWYN BAY)
GUILDHALL SCHOOL OF MUSIC AND DRAMA (LONDON)
GUILLEM D'ALCALÀ (LA POBLA DE FARNALS)
Gulhane Military Medical Academy (Ankara)
GUMUSHANE UNIVERSITY (GUMUSHANE)
Gymnastik- och Idrottshögskolan (Stockholm)
H:G HOCHSCHULE FÜR GESUNDHEIT & SPORT, TECHNIK & KUNST (BERLIN)
HAAGA-HELIA AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (HELSINKI)
HACER CREATIVO SL (ZARAGOZA)
HACETTEPE UNIVERSITESI (CANKAYA ANKARA)
HAFENCITY UNIVERSITÄT HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
HAKKARI UNIVERSITESI (MERKEZ, HAKKARI)
HALIC UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
HAMBURG MEDIA SCHOOL GMBH (HAMBURG)
HÄMEEN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (HÄMEENLINNA)
HANDELSHOCHSCHULE LEIPZIG GEMEINNÜTZIGE GMBH (LEIPZIG)
HANDELSHÖGSKOLAN I STOCKHOLM (STOCKHOLM)
Handelshøjskolen I Århus (Aarhus)
Handelsskolen Sjaelland Syd (Naestved)
Hansenberg (Kolding)
HANZEHOGESCHOOL GRONINGEN STICHTING (GRONINGEN)
HARALDSPLASS DEACONESS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (BERGEN)
HAROKOPIO UNIVERSITY (ATHENS)
HARPER ADAMS UNIVERSITY (NEWPORT )
HARSÁNYI JÁNOS FŐISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
HARTLEPOOL COLLEGE OF FURTHER EDUCATION (HARTLEPOOL)
HARTPURY COLLEGE (GLOUCESTER)
HASAN KALYONCU UNIVERSITESI (GAZIANTEP)
HASKOLI ISLANDS (REYKJAVIK)
HASKOLINN A AKUREYRI (AKUREYRI)
HASKOLINN A BIFROST (BORGARNES)
HASKOLINN I REYKJAVIK EHF (REYKJAVIK)
HAUTE ECOLE BRUXELLES-BRABANT (HE2B) (Bruxelles)
Haute Ecole Catholique Charleroi-Europe (Loverval)
Haute Ecole Catholique Du Luxembourg Blaise Pascal (Arlon)
HAUTE ECOLE CHARLEMAGNE HE CH (LIEGE )
Haute Ecole D'Enseignement Superieur De Namur-Iesn (Namur)
HAUTE ECOLE DE BRUXELLES (BRUXELLES)
HAUTE ECOLE DE LA COMMUNAUTÉ FRANÇAISE ALBERT JACQUARD (NAMUR)
HAUTE ÉCOLE DE LA PROVINCE DE LIÈGE (SERAING)
HAUTE ECOLE DE LA PROVINCE DE NAMUR (NAMUR)
HAUTE ECOLE DE LA VILLE DE LIEGE (LIEGE)
Haute Ecole de Musique de Lausanne (Lausanne)
HAUTE ECOLE DE NAMUR-LIÈGE-LUXEMBOURG (NAMUR)
HAUTE ÉCOLE DES ARTS DU RHIN (STRASBOURG)
HAUTE ECOLE EN HAINAUT (MONS)
HAUTE ECOLE FRANCISCO FERRER (BRUSSELS)
HAUTE ÉCOLE GALILÉE (BRUSSELS)
Haute École Gestion de Genève (Geneva)
HAUTE ECOLE GROUPE ICHEC - ISC SAINT LOUIS - ISFSC (BRUXELLES)
Haute Ecole Hemes (Liège)
HAUTE ECOLE LÉONARD DE VINCI (BRUXELLES)
HAUTE ECOLE LIBRE DE BRUXELLES - ILYA PRIGOGINE (BRUSSELS)
Haute Ecole Libre Du Hainaut Occidental (Tournai)
HAUTE ECOLE LIBRE MOSANE (LIÈGE)
HAUTE ECOLE LUCIA DE BROUCKÈRE (BRUXELLES)
Haute Ecole Namuroise Catholique - Henac (Champion)
HAUTE ECOLE PAUL-HENRI SPAAK (BRUXELLES)
HAUTE ÉCOLE PÉDAGOGIQUE DU CANTON DE VAUD (LAUSANNE)
HAUTE ÉCOLE PÉDAGOGIQUE FRIBOURGEOISE (HEP FR)/ PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE FREIBURG (PH FR) (FRIBOURG)
Haute Ecole Provinciale De Charleroi - Universite Du Travail (Maffle)
HAUTE ECOLE PROVINCIALE DE HAINAUT - CONDORCET (MONS)
Haute Ecole Provinciale Du Hainaut Occidental (Ath)
Haute Ecole Provinciale Mons-Borinage-Centre (Mons)
HAUTE ECOLE ROBERT SCHUMAN (LIBRAMONT)
Haute Ecole Roi Baudouin (Mons)
HAUTE ÉCOLE SPÉCIALISÉE DE SUISSE OCCIDENTALE (DELÉMONT)
HAUTES ETUDES D'INGENIEUR (LILLE CEDEX)
HAVA HARP OKULU (ISTANBUL)
HAVERING COLLEGE OF FURTHER AND HIGHER EDUCATION (HORNCHURCH)
HAWK HOCHSCHULE FUER ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFT UND KUNST HILDESHEIM/HOLZMINDEN/GOETTINGEN (HILDESHEIM)
HBK Essen gemeinnützige GmbH (Essen)
HDPK HOCHSCHULE DER POPULÄREN KÜNSTE (BERLIN)
HEC PARIS (JOUY EN JOSAS)
HEINRICH-HEINE-UNIVERSITAET DUESSELDORF (DUSSELDORF)
HELHA (MONS)
HELLENIC AIR FORCE ACADEMY (ATHENS/TATOI)
HELLENIC ARMY ACADEMY (Vari)
HELLENIC OPEN UNIVERSITY (PATRAS)
Heller Farkas Gazdasagi Es Turisztikai Szolgaltatasok Foiskolaja (Budapest)
HELMUT SCHMIDT UNIVERSITAT UNIVERSITAT DER BUNDESWEHR HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
Helsingin Kauppakorkeakoulu (Helsinki)
HELSINGIN YLIOPISTO (HELSINGIN YLIOPISTO)
HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITY (EDINBURGH)
HERTIE SCHOOL OF GOVERNANCE GGMBH (BERLIN)
HEYTHROP COLLEGE, UNIVERSITY OF LONDON (LONDON)
HIBERNIA COLLEGE UNLIMITED COMPANY (Dublin )
Highbury College Portsmouth (Portsmouth)
HIGHER HOTEL INSTITUTE CYPRUS (HHIC) (NICOSIA)
HIGHER INSTITUTE OF INSURANCE AND FINANCE (SOFIA)
HIGHER SCHOOL OF LABOUR SAFETY MANAGEMENT IN KATOWICE (KATOWICE)
HIGHER SCHOOL OF TRANSPORT "TODOR KABLESHKOV"-SOFIA (SOFIA)
HITIT ÜNIVERSITESI (ÇORUM)
HMKW HOCHSCHULE FÜR MEDIEN KOMMUNIKATION UND WITSCHAFT (BERLIN)
HOCHSCHULE FUER ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN (HAMBURG)
HOCHSCHULE 21 GEMEINNÜTZIGE GMBH (BUXTEHUDE)
HOCHSCHULE AALEN - TECHNIK UND WIRTSCHAFT (AALEN)
HOCHSCHULE ANHALT (KOETHEN)
HOCHSCHULE BIBERACH (BIBERACH)
HOCHSCHULE BOCHUM - BOCHUM UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (BOCHUM)
HOCHSCHULE BONN-RHEIN-SIEG (SANKT AUGUSTIN)
HOCHSCHULE BREMEN (BREMEN)
HOCHSCHULE BREMERHAVEN - UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (BREMERHAVEN)
HOCHSCHULE DARMSTADT UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (DARMSTADT)
HOCHSCHULE DER BILDENDEN KÜNSTE SAAR (SAARBRÜCKEN)
HOCHSCHULE DER BUNDESAGENTUR FUER ARBEIT (MANNHEIM)
HOCHSCHULE DER MEDIEN (STUTTGART )
HOCHSCHULE DER POLIZEI HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
HOCHSCHULE DER POLIZEI RHEINLAND-PFALZ (HAHN-FLUGHAFEN)
HOCHSCHULE DER SACHSISCHEN POLIZEI (FH) (Rothenburg/O.L.)
Hochschule der Wirtschaft für Management (Mannheim)
HOCHSCHULE DES BUNDES FÜR ÖFFENTLICHE VERWALTUNG (BRÜHL)
HOCHSCHULE EMDEN/LEER (EMDEN)
HOCHSCHULE ESSLINGEN (ESSLINGEN)
HOCHSCHULE FRESENIUS GEMEINNUETZIGE GMBH (IDSTEIN)
HOCHSCHULE FUER FORSTWIRTSCHAFT ROTTENBURG (ROTTENBURG AM NECKAR)
HOCHSCHULE FUER GRAFIK UND BUCHKUNST LEIPZIG / ACADEMY OF VISUAL ARTS (LEIPZIG)
HOCHSCHULE FUER MUSIK FRANZ LISZT WEIMAR (WEIMAR)
HOCHSCHULE FUER MUSIK KARLSRUHE (KARLSRUHE)
HOCHSCHULE FUER MUSIK NUERNBERG (NUREMBERG)
HOCHSCHULE FUER MUSIK UND THEATER "FELIX MENDELSSOHN BARTHOLDY" LEIPZIG (LEIPZIG)
HOCHSCHULE FUER TECHNIK UND WIRTSCHAFT DRESDEN (DRESDEN)
HOCHSCHULE FUER WIRTSCHAFT, TECHNIK UND KULTUR GGMBH (BERLIN)
HOCHSCHULE FULDA-UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (FULDA)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR AGRAR- UND UMWELTPÄDAGOGIK (WIEN)
HOCHSCHULE FUR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN FACHHOCHSCULE KEMPTEN (KEMPTEN)
HOCHSCHULE FUR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN - FACHHOCHSCHULE ANSBACH (ANSBACH)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN - FACHHOCHSCHULE ASCHAFFENBURG (ASCHAFFENBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN AUGSBURG (AUGSBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN COBURG (COBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN HOF (HOF)
HOCHSCHULE FUR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN MUNCHEN (MUNCHEN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN NEU-ULM (NEU-ULM)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTES MANAGEMENT GMBH (ERDING)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR BILDENDE KÜNSTE BRAUNSCHWEIG (BRAUNSCHWEIG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR BILDENDE KÜNSTE DRESDEN (DRESDEN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR BILDENDE KÜNSTE HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR FERNSEHEN UND FILM MÜNCHEN (MÜNCHEN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR FILM UND FERNSEHEN "KONRAD WOLF" POTSDAM- BABELSBERG (POTSDAM)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR GESTALTUNG OFFENBACH AM MAIN (OFFENBACH)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR GESTALTUNG SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND (SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND)
Hochschule fur Gestaltung und Kunst (Luzern)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR GESUNDHEIT (BOCHUM)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR JÜDISCHE STUDIEN HEIDELBERG (HEIDELBERG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR KATHOLISCHE KIRCHENMUSIK UND MUSIKPÄDAGOGIK REGENSBURG (REGENSBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR KUNST, DESIGN UND POPULÄRE MUSIK FREIBURG GGMBH (FREIBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR KÜNSTE IM SOZIALEN, OTTERSBERG (OTTERSBERG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR KUNSTTHERAPIE NÜRTINGEN (NÜRTINGEN)
Hochschule Für Kunsttherapie Nürtingen - Staatlich Anerkannte Fachhochschule Der Stiftung Für Kunst Und Therapie (Hkt) (Nürtingen)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK "HANNS EISLER" BERLIN (BERLIN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK DETMOLD (DETMOLD)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK FREIBURG (FREIBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK SAAR (SAARBRÜCKEN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK UND DARSTELLENDE KUNST FRANKFURT AM MAIN (FRANKFURT AM MAIN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK UND TANZ KÖLN (KÖLN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK UND THEATER HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FUR MUSIK UND THEATER HANNOVER (HANNOVER)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK UND THEATER MÜNCHEN (MÜNCHEN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK UND THEATER ROSTOCK (ROSTOCK)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK WÜRZBURG (WÜRZBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR NACHHALTIGE ENTWICKLUNG EBERSWALDE (FH) (EBERSWALDE)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ÖFFENTLICHE VERWALTUNG BREMEN (BREMEN )
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ÖFFENTLICHE VERWALTUNG KEHL (KEHL)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR ÖFFENTLICHE VERWALTUNG UND FINANZEN LUDWIGSBURG (LUDWIGSBURG)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR SCHAUSPIELKUNST "ERNST BUSCH" (BERLIN)
HOCHSCHULE FUR TECHNIK STUTTGART (STUTTGART)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR TECHNIK UND WIRTSCHAFT BERLIN (BERLIN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR TECHNIK UND WIRTSCHAFT DES SAARLANDES (SAARBRÜCKEN)
HOCHSCHULE FUR TECHNIK WIRTSCHAFT UND KULTUR LEIPZIG (LEIPZIG)
HOCHSCHULE FUR WIRTSCHAFT UND RECHT BERLIN (BERLIN)
HOCHSCHULE FÜR WIRTSCHAFT UND UMWELT NÜRTINGEN-GEISLINGEN (NÜRTINGEN)
HOCHSCHULE FURTWANGEN (FURTWANGEN)
HOCHSCHULE HAMM-LIPPSTADT (HAMM)
HOCHSCHULE HANNOVER (HANNOVER)
HOCHSCHULE HARZ (WERNIGERODE)
HOCHSCHULE HEILBRONN (HEILBRONN)
HOCHSCHULE KAISERSLAUTERN (KAISERSLAUTERN)
HOCHSCHULE KARLSRUHE TECHNIK UND WIRTSCHAFT (KARLSRUHE)
HOCHSCHULE KOBLENZ (KOBLENZ)
HOCHSCHULE KONSTANZ TECHNIK WIRTSCHAFT UND GESTALTUNG (KONSTANZ)
HOCHSCHULE LANDSHUT - HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN (LANDSHUT)
HOCHSCHULE LUDWIGSHAFEN AM RHEIN (LUDWIGSHAFEN)
HOCHSCHULE MAGDEBURG-STENDAL FH (MAGDEBURG)
HOCHSCHULE MAINZ - UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (MAINZ)
HOCHSCHULE MANNHEIM (MANNHEIM)
HOCHSCHULE MERSEBURG (MERSEBURG)
HOCHSCHULE MITTWEIDA (FH) (MITTWEIDA)
HOCHSCHULE NEUBRANDENBURG (NEUBRANDENBURG)
HOCHSCHULE NEUSS (NEUSS)
HOCHSCHULE NIEDERRHEIN (KREFELD)
HOCHSCHULE OFFENBURG (OFFENBURG)
HOCHSCHULE OSTWESTFALEN-LIPPE (LEMGO)
HOCHSCHULE PFORZHEIM (PFORZHEIM)
HOCHSCHULE REGENSBURG (REGENSBURG)
HOCHSCHULE RHEIN-WAAL-HSRW RHINE-WAAL UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (KLEVE)
HOCHSCHULE RHEINMAIN (WIESBADEN)
HOCHSCHULE RUHR WEST (MULHEIM AN DER RUHR)
HOCHSCHULE TRIER UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (TRIER)
HOCHSCHULE ULM - TECHNIK, INFORMATIK & MEDIEN (ULM)
HOCHSCHULE WEIHENSTEPHAN-TRIESDORF (FREISING)
HOCHSCHULE WISMAR - FACHHOCHSCHULEFUR TECHNIK, WIRTSHAFT UND GESTALTUNG (WISMAR)
HOCHSCHULE WORMS (WORMS)
HOCHSCHULE ZITTAU-GORLITZ (ZITTAU)
HOEGSKOLAN I BORAS (BORAS)
Hoegskolan I Kalmar (Kalmar)
HOEGSKOLAN KRISTIANSTAD (KRISTIANSTAD)
HOGERE ZEEVAARTSCHOOL ANTWERPEN (ANTWERPEN)
Hogeschool Domstad (Utrecht)
Hogeschool Edith Stein / Onderwijscentrum Twente (Hengelo)
HOGESCHOOL GENT (GENT)
HOGESCHOOL IPABO (AMSTERDAM)
HOGESCHOOL LEIDEN (LEIDEN)
HOGESCHOOL PXL (HASSELT )
Hogeschool Sint-Lukas Brussel (Brussels)
HOGESCHOOL WEST-VLAANDEREN HOWEST (KORTRIJK)
HÖGSKOLAN ARCADA AB (HELSINKI)
HÖGSKOLAN DALARNA (FALUN)
HOGSKOLAN I HALMSTAD (HALMSTAD)
HOGSKOLAN I GAVLE (GAVLE)
HOGSKOLAN I SKOVDE (SKOVDE)
Högskolan På Gotland (Visby)
HÖGSKOLAN VÄST (TROLLHÄTTAN)
Hogskolen I Akershus (Lillestrom)
HOGSKOLEN I BERGEN (BERGEN)
Hogskolen I Buskerud (Kongsberg)
HOGSKOLEN I BUSKERUD OG VESTFOLD (DRAMMEN)
HOGSKOLEN I GJOVIK (GJOVIK)
HOGSKOLEN I HARSTAD (HARSTAD)
HOGSKOLEN I HEDMARK (ELVERUM)
HOGSKOLEN I INNLANDET (ELVERUM)
HOGSKOLEN I LILLEHAMMER (LILLEHAMMER)
HOGSKOLEN I NESNA (NESNA)
HOGSKOLEN I NORD TRONDELAG (STEINKJER)
HOGSKOLEN I OSLO OG AKERSHUS (OSLO)
HOGSKOLEN I OSTFOLD (HALDEN)
HOGSKOLEN I SOR-TRONDELAG (TRONDHEIM)
HOGSKOLEN I TELEMARK (PORSGRUNN)
HOGSKULEN I SOGN OG FJORDANE (SOGNDAL)
HOLAR UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (SAUDARKORKUR)
HOPITAL LOZERE INSTITUT DE FORMATION AUX SOINS INFIRMIERS (MENDE)
Hopitaux de st Maurice ifsi jb pussin (Saint Maurice)
HOPITAUX UNIVERSITAIRES DE STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG )
HOSPICES CIVILS DE LYON (LYON)
HOTELES ESCUELA DE CANARIAS, S.A. (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
HOTELSCHOOL DEN HAAG (THE HAGUE)
HÖV RHEINLAND-PFALZ (MAYEN)
HOYSKOLEN FOR LEDELSE OG TEOLOGI (STABEKK)
HRVATSKO KATOLICKO SVEUCILISTE (ZAGREB )
HSBA HAMBURG SCHOOL OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HAMBURG)
HUDOBNA A UMELECKA AKADEMIA JANA ALBRECHTA - BANSKA STIAVNICA (BANSKA STIAVNICA)
HUMANITAS UNIVERSITY (ROZZANO)
HUMBOLDT-UNIVERSITAET ZU BERLIN (BERLIN)
HZ UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (VLISSINGEN)
HØGSKOLEN BETANIEN AS (FYLLINGSDALEN)
HØGSKOLEN I ÅLESUND (AALESUND)
Høgskolen I Finnmark (Alta)
HØGSKOLEN I MOLDE - VITENSKAPELIG HØGSKOLE I LOGISTIKK (MOLDE)
HØGSKOLEN I NARVIK (NARVIK)
Høgskolen I Oslo (Oslo)
Høgskolen I Tromsø (Tromso)
Høgskolen I Vestfold (Tonsberg)
HØGSKOLEN STORD/HAUGESUND (STORD)
Høgskulen for landbruk og bygdeutvikling (Klepp Stasjon)
HØGSKULEN I VOLDA (VOLDA)
HØYSKOLEN CAMPUS KRISTIANIA (OSLO)
I. E. S. ANTONIO GALA (PALMA DEL RÍO)
I. PLA MARCELL (CARDEDEU)
I.E.F.P.S. ARMERIA ESKOLA G.L.H.B.I. (EIBAR)
I.E.F.P.S. POLITECNICO EASO POLITEKNIKOA G.L.H.B.I. (DONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIÁN)
I.E.S ALONSO DE AVELLANEDA (ALCALÁ DE HENARES)
I.E.S ENRIQUE TIERNO GALVÁN (MADRID)
I.E.S FUENGIROLA Nº1 (FUENGIROLA)
I.E.S ISAAC PERAL (Torrejón de Ardoz)
I.E.S La Rabida (Huelva)
I.E.S LEVANTE (ALGECIRAS, CÁDIZ)
I.E.S PABLO PICASSO (PINTO)
I.E.S Sa Colomina (Eivissa)
I.E.S. Albert Einstein (Sevilla)
I.E.S. Aretxabaleta G.H.B.I. (Aretxabaleta)
I.E.S. "Los Ángeles" Almería (Almería)
I.E.S. (I.T.S.) CIUDAD JARDIN (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
I.E.S. Abat Oliba (Ripoll)
I.E.S. AL-GUADAIRA (Alcalá de Guadaira)
I.E.S. Albaida (Almería)
I.E.S. Alfonso Ix (Zamora)
I.E.S. Alfonso Viii (Cuenca)
I.E.S. ALHAMILLA (ALMERIA)
I.E.S. ALJADA (PUENTE TOCINOS, MURCIA)
I.E.S. Aljanadic (Posadas)
I.E.S. ALMUNIA (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
I.E.S. Alto Conquero (Huelva)
I.E.S. Alto Palancia (Segorbe)
I.E.S. Álvar Nuñez (Jerez)
I.E.S. ANTONIO JOSÉ CAVANILLES (ALICANTE)
I.E.S. Ausias March (Barcelona)
I.E.S. Bahía De Cádiz (Cádiz)
I.E.S. Benicalap (Valencia)
I.E.S. BRIANDA DE MENDOZA (GUADALAJARA)
I.E.S. CABAÑAS (LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA)
I.E.S. Camps Blancs (Sant Boi De Llobregat)
I.E.S. Carmen Laffon (San Jose De La Rinconada)
I.E.S. Cartuja (Granada)
I.E.S. Castilla (Soria)
I.E.S. CENTRO DE CAPACITACIÓN AGRARIA (VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN)
I.E.S. Ciudad Jardin (Seville)
I.E.S. Conde Diego Porcelos (Burgos)
I.E.S. Consell De Cent (Barcelona)
I.E.S. Conselleria (Valencia)
I.E.S. Cristofol Ferrer (Barcelona)
I.E.S. DON BOSCO (Valverde del Camino)
I.E.S. Doñana (Sanlúcar De Barrameda)
I.E.S. Drago (Jerez)
I.E.S. Duque De Alburquerque (Cuellar)
I.E.S. El Arenal (Dos Hermanas)
I.E.S. El Caminas (Castellón De La Plana)
I.E.S. El Palau (Sant Andreu De La Barca)
I.E.S. EMILIO CAMPUZANO B.H.I. (BILBAO)
I.E.S. Escuela Del Papel B.H.I. (Tolosa)
I.E.S. Eulogio Florentino Sanz (Arevalo)
I.E.S. Extremadura (Badajoz)
I.E.S. Felipe De Borbón (Ceuti)
I.E.S. FELIPE TRIGO (Mostoles)
I.E.S. FERMIN BOUZA BREY (VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA)
I.E.S. Fernando Aguilar Quignon (Cádiz)
I.E.S. Fernando De Rojas (Salamanca)
I.E.S. Fernando Iii (Granada)
I.E.S. Fidiana (Córdoba)
I.E.S. Francesc Ribalta (Castellón)
I.E.S. FRANCISCO AYALA DE GRANADA (GRANANDA)
I.E.S. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (SEGOVIA)
I.E.S. FRANCISCO SALINAS (SALAMANCA)
I.E.S. FRAY LUIS DE GRANADA (GRANADA)
I.E.S. GABRIEL CISCAR (OLIVA)
I.E.S. Galileo Galilei (Navia)
I.E.S. Gallecs (Mollet Del Valles)
I.E.S. Guillem Cifre De Colonya (Pollença)
I.E.S. Henri Matisse (Paterna)
I.E.S. Herminio Almendros (Almansa)
I.E.S. HUMANEJOS (PARLA)
I.E.S. Jaume Balmes (Barcelona)
I.E.S. Jimenez De La Espada (Cartagena)
I.E.S. Joan Coromines (Benicarló)
I.E.S. Joan Fuster (Bellreguard)
I.E.S. Joan Oro (Martorell)
I.E.S. JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ (MELILLA)
I.E.S. Juan De La Cierva (Vélez)
I.E.S. JUAN DE LA CIERVA (MADRID)
I.E.S. Juan De Lucena (La Puebla De Montalban)
I.E.S. JUAN DE MAIRENA (SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES)
I.E.S. Juan José Calvo Miguel (Sotrondio)
I.E.S. Juanelo Turriano (Cobisa)
I.E.S. Kursaal (Algeciras)
I.E.S. L'Eliana (L'Eliana)
I.E.S. LA ALBERICIA (SANTANDER)
I.E.S. LA ARBOLEDA (ALCORCÓN)
I.E.S. La Bisbal (La Bisbal D'Emporda)
I.E.S. La Granja (Heras-Medio Cudeyo)
I.E.S. La Hontanilla (Tarancon)
I.E.S. LA ISLETA (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
I.E.S. LA LABORAL DE LA LAGUNA (LA LAGUNA, S/C DE TENERIFE)
I.E.S. La Marisma (Huelva)
I.E.S. La Orden (Huelva)
I.E.S. LA OROTAVA - MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ (La Orotava)
I.E.S. La Rosaleda (Málaga)
I.E.S. La Torreta Elche (Elche)
I.E.S. Las Aguas (Seville)
I.E.S. LAS LLAMAS (SANTANDER)
I.E.S. Las Salinas (Laguna De Duero)
I.E.S. Léon Felipe (Benavente)
I.E.S. Les Vinyes (Santa Coloma De Gramenet)
I.E.S. Lope De Vega (Madrid)
I.E.S. Lorenzo Hervás Y Panduro (Cuenca)
I.E.S. LOS CERROS (ÚBEDA)
I.E.S. Loustau Valverde (Valencia De Alcántara)
I.E.S. LUIS VIVES (LEGANÉS)
I.E.S. Maimonides (Córdoba)
I.E.S. Manuel Bartolomé Cossío (Haro)
I.E.S. MANUEL MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ (Guía de Isora)
I.E.S. Maria Ibars De Dénia (Dénia)
I.E.S. María Moliner (Zaragoza)
I.E.S. Marismas (Cantabria)
I.E.S. Massamagrell (Massamagrell)
I.E.S. Matilde Salvador (Castellón)
I.E.S. Mediterraneo (La Linea De La Conceocion)
I.E.S. Miguel Catalán (Zaragoza)
I.E.S. MIGUEL DE MAÑARA (SAN JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA (SEVILLA))
I.E.S. Miguel Hernández (Alicante)
I.E.S. Núñez De Arce (Valladolid)
I.E.S. Pablo Neruda (Huelva)
I.E.S. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (Chiclana de la Frontera)
I.E.S. PEDRO MERCEDES (CUENCA)
I.E.S. PINTOR ANTONIO LÓPEZ (TRES CANTOS)
I.E.S. Pintor Juan Lara (El Puerto De Santa Maria)
I.E.S. Pintor P. Gomez (Huelva)
I.E.S. Polígono Sur (Sevilla)
I.E.S. POLITÉCNICO DE VIGO (VIGO)
I.E.S. Profesor Tierno Galván (Alcalá De Guadaíra)
I.E.S. Rambla Prim (Barcelona)
I.E.S. RAMÓN CARANDE (Sevilla)
I.E.S. Ramón Y Cajal (Huesca)
I.E.S. Rey Don Garcia (Najera)
I.E.S. RIBERA DE CASTILLA (VALLADOLID)
I.E.S. Ricardo Ortega (Fuente Alamo)
I.E.S. Rio Cuerpo De Hombre (Bejar)
I.E.S. Rio Duero (Salamanca)
I.E.S. Saladillo (Algeciras)
I.E.S. Salvador Segui (Barcelona)
I.E.S. SAN MATIAS (SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA)
I.E.S. SANTA AURELIA (SEVILLA)
I.E.S. SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
I.E.S. SANTA MARÍA DE ALARCOS (CIUDAD REAL)
I.E.S. SANTA MARÍA LA REAL (AGUILAR DE CAMPOO)
I.E.S. Santa Úrsula (Santa Úrsula)
I.E.S. Señorio De Guardo (Guardo)
I.E.S. Severo Ochoa (Sevilla)
I.E.S. Terra de Trasancos. (Naron)
I.E.S. Torre Roja (Viladecans)
I.E.S. TURANIANA (Roquetas de Mar)
I.E.S. Uni Eibar-Ermua B.H.I. (Eibar)
I.E.S. Universidad Laboral (Cáceres)
I.E.S. Universidad Laboral (Zamora)
I.E.S. Vaguada De La Palma (Salamanca)
I.E.S. Vallecas-Magerit (Madrid)
I.E.S. Vasco De La Zarza (Avila)
I.E.S. Vega De San Mateo (Vega De San Mateo)
I.E.S. Ventura Moron (Algeciras)
I.E.S. VICENT CASTELL DOMENECH (CASTELLÓN)
I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL PILAR (ZARAGOZA)
I.E.S. Zaraobe B.H.I. (Amurrio)
I.E.S. Zubiri Manteo Bhi (San Sebastian)
I.E.S."CARMEN Y SEVERO OCHOA" (LUARCA(ASTURIAS))
I.E.S.ARCA REAL (VALLADOLID)
I.E.S.M. Ferran Tallada (Barcelona)
I.ES. PARQUE ALUCHE (MADRID)
I.F.M.K. Institut De Formation En Masso-Kinesitherapie De Rennes (Rennes)
I.L.S.I.T. srl (Varese)
I.S.B.A. - INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES BEAUX-ARTS BESANÇON/FRANCHE-COMTÉ (BESANÇON)
I.S.M.I.B. Institut Supérieur De Management Des Industries Du Bois (Tulle)
I.T.S. NUOVE TECNOLOGIE PER IL MADE IN ITALY COMPARTO MODA - CALZATURA (PADOVA)
I.T.S.-M.S.T.F. (Maddaloni)
I.U.F.M. D'Alsace (Guebwiller)
I.U.F.M. De Bretagne (Rennes)
I.U.F.M. De Lorraine (Laxou)
I.U.F.M. Poitou - Charentes (Poitiers)
IADA SRL ISTITUTO ARTE E DESIGN APPLICATI (TORINO)
IADE-INSTITUTO DE ARTES VISUAIS DESIGN E MARKETING SA (LISBOA)
IAM - Institut in akademija za multimedije (Ljubljana)
IB-Hochschule Berlin (Berlin)
IBAR EZKERRA IKASTOLA S.COOP. (BILBAO)
IBS MEDNARODNA POSLOVNA SOLA LJUBLJANA (LJUBLJANA)
IBS NEMZETKÖZI ÜZLETI FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
ICADEMIE EDITIONS (TOULON)
ICART PARIS (PARIS)
ICELAND ACADEMY OF THE ARTS (REYKJAVIK)
ICSSA (NIORT)
IDAA L'INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS (PARIS)
IDEM ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR (LE SOLER)
IDHEO NANTES (ORVAULT)
Idrac International School Of Management (Lyon)
IDRAC MONTPELLIER (MONTPELLIER CEDEX 5)
IDRAC NANTES (NANTES)
IDRAC NICE (MOUGINS)
IDRAC PARIS (PARIS)
IDRAC TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
IE UNIVERSIDAD (SEGOVIA)
IED ISTITUTO EUROPEO DI DESIGN S.P.A. (MILANO)
IEDC-POSLOVNA SOLA BLED, FAKULTETA ZA PODIPLOMSKI STUDIJ MANAGEMENTA (BLED)
IEFPS BIDASOA (IRUN)
IEFPS DON BOSCO GLHBI (ERRENTERIA)
IEFPS ELORRIETA ERREKA-MARI (BILBAO)
IEFPS FADURA GLBHI (GETXO)
IEFPS MEKA GLHBI (ELGOIBAR)
IEFPS MENDIZABALA (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
IEFPS NICOLAS LARBURU GLHBI (BARAKALDO)
IEFPS REPELEGA GLHBI (PORTUGALETE)
IEFPS SAN JORGE (SANTURTZI)
IEFPS USURBIL GLHBI (USURBIL)
IEFPS ZORNOTZA GLHBI (AMOREBIETA )
IEJ - INSTITUT EUROPÉEN DE JOURNALISME (LEVALLOIS- PERRET)
IES EL TABLERO (CORDOBA)
IES FRANCISCO TOMAS Y VALIENTE (MADRID)
IES TRIANA (SEVILLA)
IES VEGA DEL TURIA (TERUEL)
Ies "Pedro Munoz Seca" (El Puerto De Santa Maria)
IES (IIT) INSTITUTO MAQUINA HERRAMIENTA (ELGOIBAR)
IES (ITS) HOSTELERIA-OSTALARITZA BHI (ITB) (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
IES 9 D'OCTUBRE (CARLET)
Ies A Sangriña (Vigo)
IES A SANGRIÑA (A GUARDA)
IES ABASTOS (VALENCIA)
IES ABDERA (ADRA)
IES ABYLA (CEUTA)
IES Acci (Guadix)
IES ADAJA (ARÉVALO)
IES AFRICA (FUENLABRADA)
IES ÁGORA (ALCOBENDAS)
IES AGUADULCE (ROQUETAS DE MAR)
IES AGUAS VIVAS (GUADALAJARA)
IES AGUSTÍN DE BETANCOURT (PUERTO DE LA CRUZ)
IES AL ANDALUS (ALMERÍA)
IES AL-QAZERES (CÁCERES)
IES ALAGON (CORIA)
IES ALBAIDA (ALMERÍA)
IES ALBAL (ALBAL)
IES ALBARREGAS (MÉRIDA)
IES ALBASIT (ALBACETE)
IES ALBAYZIN (Granada)
Ies Alcudia (Alcudia)
IES ALFONSO VIII (Cuenca)
IES ALFONSO X EL SABIO (Toledo)
IES ALGARB (IBIZA)
IES ALMINA (CEUTA)
IES ALMINA (Ceuta)
IES ALMIRANTE BASTARRECHE (CARTAGENA)
IES ALONSO DE MADRIGAL (ÁVILA)
IES Alonso Pérez Díaz (Santa Cruz de La Palma)
IES ALONSO QUIJANO (QUINTANAR DE LA ORDEN)
IES ALPAJES (ARANJUEZ, MADRID)
IES ALVARO YAÑEZ (BEMBIBRE)
IES ALYANUB (VERA, ALMERÍA)
IES ANDALAN (ZARAGOZA)
IES ANDRA MARI BHI (GALDAKAO)
IES ANDRES DE VANDELVIRA (BAEZA)
IES ANDRES VANDELVIRA (ALBACETE)
IES ANGEL CORELLA (COLMENAR VIEJO)
IES Ángel de Saavedra (Córdoba)
IES ÁNGEL GANIVET (GRANADA)
IES ANTON LOSADA DIEGUEZ (A ESTRADA)
IES ANTONI MAURA (PALMA)
IES ANTONIO CABRERA PEREZ (LAS REMUDAS TELDE)
IES ANTONIO DE ULLOA (LA RINCONADA)
IES ANTONIO GALÁN ACOSTA (Montoro)
IES ANTONIO MACHADO (SORIA)
IES ANTONIO MACHADO (ALCALÁ DE HENARES - MADRID)
IES ANTONIO SERNA SERNA (ALBATERA (ALICANTE))
IES ARAMO (OVIEDO)
IES ARCIPRESTE DE HITA (AZUQUECA DE HENARES)
IES ARROYO HARNINA (Almendralejo)
IES ARROYO HONDO (ROTA (CÁDIZ))
IES ARUCAS DOMINGO RIVERO (ARUCAS)
IES ARXIDUC LLUIS SALVADOR (PALMA (ILLES BALEARS))
IES AS MARIÑAS (BETANZOS)
IES ATAÚLFO ARGENTA (CASTRO URDIALES)
IES ATENEA (Mairena del Aljarafe (Sevilla))
IES AUDIOVISUAL DE VIGO (VIGO)
IES AUGUSTOBRIGA (NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA)
IES AURINGIS (Jaen)
IES AXATI (LORA DEL RIO)
IES AZARQUIEL (TOLEDO)
IES AZUD DE ALFEITAMÍ (ALMORADÍ)
IES AZUER (MANZANARES)
IES BARAJAS (MADRID)
IES BÁRBARA DE BRAGANZA (BADAJOZ)
IES BARRUTIALDE BHI (ARRATZU)
IES BELLAGUARDA (ALTEA)
IES BEMBÉZAR (AZUAGA)
IES BEN GABIROL (málaga)
IES BENLLIURE (VALENCIA)
IES BERENGUER D'ANOIA (INCA)
IES BERENGUER DALMAU (Catarroja)
IES BERNAT DE SARRIA (BENIDORM)
IES BERNAT GUINOVART (ALGEMESI )
IES BIDEBIETA BHI (BASAURI)
IES BLAS INFANTE (CÓRDOBA)
IES BONIFACIO SOTOS (CASAS IBÁÑEZ (ALBACETE))
IES BOTIKAZAR/ BOTIKAZAR BHI (BILBAO)
IES CAIRASCO DE FIGUEROA (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
IES CALVIA (SANTA PONÇA)
IES CAMAS (CAMAS)
IES CAMPANILLAS (MÁLAGA)
IES CAMPIÑA ALTA (EL CASAR, GUADALAJARA)
IES CAÑADA DE LAS ERAS (MOLINA DE SEGURA)
IES CANÓNIGO MANCHÓN (CREVILLENTE (ALICANTE))
IES CANONIGO MANCHON (CREVILLENT)
IES CÁNOVAS DEL CASTILLO (MÁLAGA)
IES CAP DE LLEVANT (MAO)
IES CARLOS BOUSOÑO (MAJADAHONDA)
IES Carmen Burgos de Seguí (Alovera - Guadalajara)
Ies Carmen Conde (Las Rozas De Madrid)
IES CARREÑO MIRANDA (Avilés)
IES CASTILLA (GUADALAJARA)
IES Castillo de Luna (ALBURQUERQUE)
IES Caura (Coria del Río)
IES CAYETANO SEMPERE (ELCHE)
IES CENCIBEL (VILLARROBLEDO)
IES CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIÓ ESPORTIVA ILLES BALEARS (PALMA)
IES CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIÓ ESPORTIVA ILLES BALEARS (PALMA)
IES CERRO DEL VIENTO (Benalmádena - Málaga)
IES CHAPELA (Chapela)
IES CIDADE DE ANTIOQUIA (XINZO DE LIMIA)
IES CIUDAD DE JAEN (MADRID)
IES CIUDAD ESCOLAR (MADRID)
IES CLARA CAMPOAMOR (CEUTA)
IES CLARA DEL REY (MADRID)
IES CLAUDIO MOYANO (ZAMORA)
IES COLUMELA (CADIZ)
IES CONCEJO DE TINEO (TINEO)
IES CONDESA EYLO ALFONSO (VALLADOLID)
IES CONDESTABLE ÁLVARO DE LUNA (ILLESCAS)
IES CONSABURUM (CONSUEGRA)
IES CONSTRUCCION DONOSTIA (SAN SEBASTIAN)
IES CONSUELO ARANDA (ALBERIC)
IES CORNELIO BALBO (CÁDIZ)
IES CORVERA (LOS CAMPOS ( CORVERA) ASTURIAS)
IES CRISTO DEL ROSARIO (ZAFRA)
IES CUENCA DEL NALON (Langreo)
IES D. PEDRO GARCIA AGUILERA (MORATALLA)
IES DA POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL (Pobra do Caramiñal)
IES de Castuera (Castuera)
IES DE RODEIRA (CANGAS DE MORRAZO)
IES DE SABON (ARTEIXO)
IES DE SANT MATEU (SANT MATEU)
IES DE VALGA (VALGA (PONTEVEDRA))
IES DIEGO DE PRAVES (VALLADOLID)
IES DOCTOR FLEMING (OVIEDO)
IES DOLORES IBARRURI BHI (ABANTO-ZIERBENA)
IES Domingo Miral (Jaca)
IES DOMINGO PEREZ MINIK (SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA )
IES DON BOSCO (ALBACETE)
IES DONOSO CORTES (DON BENITO)
IES Dos Mares (San Pedro del Pinatar)
IES DR. JOSÉ ZAPATERO DOMÍNGUEZ (CASTRO URDIALES)
IES DUQUES DE NÁJERA (LOGROÑO)
IES EGA (SAN ADRIÁN)
IES EL ARGAR (ALMERÍA)
IES EL BROCENSE (CÁCERES)
IES EL BURGO DE LAS ROZAS (LAS ROZAS DE MADRID)
IES EL BURGO DE LAS ROZAS (LAS ROZAS (MADRID))
IES EL CABANYAL (VALENCIA)
IES EL CAÑAVERAL (MÓSTOLES)
IES EL CARMEN (CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA )
IES EL ESCORIAL (EL ESCORIAL)
IES EL GRAO (VALENCIA)
IES EL GRECO (TOLEDO)
IES EL LAGO (MADRID)
IES EL MAJUELO (GINES)
IES El Olivo (Parla)
IES EL PALMAR (EL PALMAR (MURCIA))
IES EL PLA (ALICANTE)
IES EL RINCÓN (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES El Valle (Jaén)
IES EMÉRITA AUGUSTA (MÉRIDA)
IES EMILIO ALARCOS (GIJÓN)
IES EMILIO JIMENO (CALATAYUD (ZARAGOZA))
IES EMILIO MUÑOZ (COGOLLOS VEGA)
IES ENRIQUE DE ARFE (VILLACAÑAS)
IES ENRIQUE NIETO (MELILLA)
IES ENRIQUE TIERNO GALVÁN (MADRID)
IES ESCUELA AGRARIA DERIO NEKAZARITZA ESKOLA BHI (DERIO)
IES ESCUELA DE HOSTELERIA DE LEIOA BHI (BIZKAIA)
IES ESCUELA DE HOSTELERIA DE SAN ROQUE (SAN ROQUE)
IES ESCUELA DE HOSTELERÍA Y TURISMO DE ALCALÁ DE HENARES (ALCALÁ DE HENARES)
IES ESCUELA DE LA VID (MADRID)
IES ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE HOSTELERÍA Y TURISMO (MADRID)
IES ESCULTOR JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ (ALMANSA)
IES ESCULTOR JUAN DE VILLANUEVA (POLA DE SIERO)
IES ESKURTZE BHI (BILBAO)
IES ESTELAS DE CANTABRIA (SAN MATEO)
IES EUGENIO HERMOSO (FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA )
IES EXTREMADURA-MONTIJO (MONTIJO)
IES EZEQUIEL GONZÁLEZ (SEGOVIA)
IES FARO DE MASPALOMAS (LAS PALMAS)
IES FEDERICA MONTSENY (BURJASSOT)
IES FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA (CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA)
IES FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA (ALBACETE)
IES FEDERICO MAYOR ZARAGOZA (SEVILLA)
IES FELANITX (FELANITX)
IES FELIPE SOLIS (CABRA)
IES FELO MONZON GRAU BASSAS (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS)
IES FERNÁNDEZ VALLÍN (GIJÓN)
IES FERNANDO BLANCO (CEE)
IES FERNANDO III (MARTOS)
IES Fraga do Eume (Pontedeume)
IES FRAISORO ESKOLA BHI (ZIZURKIL)
IES FRANCES DE ARANDA (TERUEL)
IES FRANCISCO AGUIAR (BETANZOS, A CORU?A)
IES FRANCISCO DAVIÑA REY (MONFORTE DE LEMOS)
IES FRANCISCO DE GOYA (MOLINA DE SEGURA)
IES Francisco de Orellana (Trujillo)
IES FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO (MADRID)
IES FRANCISCO DE VITORIA BHI (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
IES FRANCISCO FIGUERAS PACHECO (ALICANTE)
IES FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (MOTRIL)
IES FRANCISCO ROMERO VARGAS (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
IES FRAY JUAN ZUMARRAGA/DURANGO BHI (DURANGO)
IES FRAY LUIS DE LEÓN (SALAMANCA)
IES FRAY LUIS DE LEÓN (Las Pedroñeras)
IES FREI MARTÍN SARMIENTO (PONTEVEDRA)
IES FUENTE FRESNEDO (LAREDO)
IES FUENTE NUEVA (EL EJIDO, ALMERÍA)
IES Fuentepiña (Huelva)
IES FUENTESNUEVAS (PONFERRADA)
IES G. TORRENTE BALLESTER (Santa Marta de Tormes)
IES Galileo (VAlladolid)
IES GARCÍA BARBÓN (VERÍN)
IES GAVIOTA (ADRA)
IES GENERALIFE (GRANADA)
Ies Gerardo Diego (Pozuelo De Alarcon)
IES GERARDO MOLINA (TORRE PACHECO)
IES GERNIKA BHI (GERNIKA-LUMO)
IES GILABERT DE CENTELLES (NULES)
IES GINER DE LOS RIOS (LEON)
Ies Gomez Pereira (Medina Del Campo)
IES GONZALO DE BERCEO (ALFARO)
IES GONZALO NAZARENO (DOS HERMANAS)
IES GRAN CAPITAN (CÓRDOBA)
IES GRANADILLA DE ABONA (GRANADILLA DE ABONA)
IES GREGORIO PRIETO (VALDEPEÑAS )
IES GUADALPIN (MARBELLA)
IES GUILLEM COLOM CASASNOVES (SÓLLER)
IES GUILLEM SAGRERA (PALMA)
IES Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer (Sevilla)
IES HELIOPOLIS (SEVILLE)
IES HENRI MATISSE (Paterna)
IES HERMANOS MACHADO (DOS HERMANAS)
IES HERNANI BHI (HERNANI)
IES HISPANIDAD (SANTA FE)
IES HOSTELERÍA Y TURISMO (ORELLANA LA VIEJA)
IES HOTEL ESCUELA (MADRID)
IES IBARREKOLANDA BHI (BILBAO)
IES ILIBERIS (Atarfe (Granada))
IES ILIPA MAGNA (ALCALÁ DEL RÍO, SEVILLA)
IES IMAXE E SON (A CORUÑA)
IES INCA GARCILASO (MONTILLA)
IES INSTITUTO AGRARIO ARKAUTE (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
IES INVENTOR COSME GARCÍA (LOGROÑO)
IES ISIDOR MACABICH (IBIZA)
IES ISIDRO PARGA PONDAL (CARBALLO)
IES ISLA VERDE (Algeciras)
IES ISLAS FILIPINAS (MADRID)
IES ITACA (ZARAGOZA)
IES IZPISUA BELMONTE (HELLIN (ALBACETE))
IES J LLOPIS MARI (CULLERA)
IES JACARANDA (CHURRIANA-MALAGA)
IES JAIME FERRAN (COLLADO VILLALBA)
IES JAIME FERRAN (COLLADO VILLALBA)
IES JAIME FERRAN CLUA (SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES)
IES JÁNDULA (ANDÚJAR)
IES JARDINES DE PUERTA OSCURA (MALAGA)
IES JAROSO (Cuevas del Almanzora)
IES JAUME I (BORRIANA)
IES JAVIER GARCÍA TÉLLEZ (CÁCERES)
IES JIMENA MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (FUENLABRADA)
IES JIMENEZ DE QUESADA (Santa fe)
IES JM BARANDIARAN BHI (LEIOA)
IES JOAN MIRÓ (SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES)
IES JOAN RAMIS I RAMIS (MAÓ)
IES JOAQUÍN COSTA (CARIÑENA)
IES JOAQUIN TURINA (SEVILLA)
IES JOHAN CARBALLEIRA (BUEU)
IES JORDI DE SANT JORDI (VALENCIA )
IES JORGE MANRIQUE (MOTILLA DEL PALANCAR)
IES JORGE MANRIQUE (PALENCIA)
IES JORGE SANTAYANA (Ávila)
IES JOSÉ CABALLERO (Huelva)
IES JOSE DEL CAMPO (AMPUERO)
IES JOSÉ LUIS CASTILLO-PUCHE (YECLA)
IES JOSÉ LUIS SAMPEDRO (GUADALAJARA)
IES JOSÉ MARÍA PÉREZ PULIDO (LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE)
IES JOSÉ MARTÍN RECUERDA (MOTRIL )
IES JOSÉ MOR DE FUENTES (MONZÓN)
IES JOSÉ PLANES (ESPINADO - MURCIA)
IES JOSE ZERPA (VECINDARIO)
IES JOSEFINA ALDECOA (ALCORCON)
IES JOSEP MARIA QUADRADO (CIUTADELLA DE MENORCA)
IES JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO (TALAVERA DE LA REINA)
IES JUAN BOSCO (ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN)
IES Juán de Aréjula (Lucena)
IES JUAN RUBIO ORTIZ (Macael, Almería)
IES JUANA DE PIMENTEL (ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO (ÁVILA))
IES JULIÁN MARÍAS (VALLADOLID)
IES JULIAN ZARCO (MOTA DEL CUERVO)
IES JUNÍPER SERRA (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
IES JUSTO MILLAN (Hellín)
IES KOLDO MITXELENA (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
IES L'ELIANA (L'Eliana)
IES L'ESTACIO (ONTINYENT)
IES L'OM DE PICASSENT (PICASSENT (VALENCIA))
IES La Campiña (Arahal)
IES LA ENCANTA (ROJALES)
IES LA FERRERIA (MONTCADA I REIXAC)
IES LA FLORIDA (LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS )
IES LA FUENSANTA (CÓRDOBA)
IES LA GUINEUETA (BARCELONA)
IES LA LLITERA (TAMARITE)
IES La Magdalena (Avilés)
IES La Marxadella (Torrent)
IES LA MERCED (VALLADOLID)
IES LA MINILLA (LAS PALMAS)
IES LA PATACONA (VALENCIA)
IES LA PINEDA (BADALONA)
IES LA POVEDA (ARGANDA DEL REY)
IES La Puebla (Vícar)
Ies La Segarra (Cervera)
IES LA SENIA (PAIPORTA)
IES LA TORRETA- ELDA (ELDA)
IES LA ZAFRA (MOTRIL)
IES LAS ESPEÑETAS (ORIHUELA)
IES LAS SALINAS (San Fernando)
IES LAUDIO BHI (LAUDIO/LLODIO)
IES LEIXA (FERROL)
IES LEIZARAN BHI (ANDOAIN )
IES LELIADOURA (RIBEIRA)
IES León Felipe (BENAVENTE)
IES Leonardo da Vinci (puertollano)
IES LEONARDO DA VINCI (MADRID)
IES Leonardo da Vinci (ALICANTE)
IES LEOPOLDO QUEIPO (MELILLA)
IES LES FOIES (BENIGANIM)
IES LEVANTE (ALGECIRAS )
IES LICINIO DE LA FUENTE (COÍN-MÁLAGA)
IES LLANES (SEVILLA)
IES LLERENA (LLERENA)
IES LLUCMAJOR (LLUCMAJOR)
IES Lois Peña Novo (Vilalba)
IES Lomo Apolinario (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES LORENZO HERVÁS Y PANDURO (CUENCA)
IES LOS CASTILLOS (ALCORCÓN)
IES LOS MANANTIALES (TORREMOLINOS)
IES LOS OLIVOS (MADRID)
IES LOS SAUCES (BENAVENTE)
IES LOS VIVEROS (SEVILLA)
IES Luca de Tena (Sevilla)
IES LUCES (Colunga)
IES Lucia de Medrano (Salamanca)
IES LUCUS AUGUSTI (LUGO)
IES LUCUS SOLIS (Sanlúcar la Mayor)
IES LUIS BUENO CRESPO (ARMILLA)
IES LUIS BUÑUEL (Alcorcon)
IES LUIS DE CAMOENS (CEUTA)
IES LUIS DE GÓNGORA (CÓRDOBA)
IES LUIS SEOANE (PONTEVEDRA)
IES M LLUISA CURA (BARCELONA)
IES M.?NGELS CARDONA (CIUTADELLA DE MENORCA)
IES MACIA ABELA (CREVILLENT)
IES MACIAS O NAMORADO (PADRON)
IES MAESTRE DE CALATRAVA (CIUDAD REAL)
IES Magallanes (Granadilla de Abona)
IES MANACOR (MANACOR)
IES MANUEL AZA?A (GETAFE)
IES MANUEL CHAMOSO LAMAS (O CARBALLIÑO)
IES MANUEL DE FALLA (PUERTO REAL)
IES MANUEL DE FALLA (COSLADA )
IES MANUEL G. ARAGÓN (VIÉRNOLES - TORRELAVEGA)
IES MANUEL REINA (Puente Genil)
IES MANUEL TÁRRAGA ESCRIBANO (SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR)
IES MAR DE ALBORAN (ESTEPONA)
IES MAR DE ARAGÓN (CASPE)
IES MAR MENOR (SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA )
IES MARE NOSTRUM (ALICANTE)
IES MARIA DE ZAYAS Y SOTOMAYOR (MAJADAHONDA)
IES MARIA ENRIQUEZ (GANDIA)
IES MARÍA PACHECO (TOLEDO)
IES MARIA SARMIENTO (VIVEIRO)
IES MARÍA ZAMBRANO (TORRE DEL MAR )
IES MARQUES DE COMARES (LUCENA)
IES MARQUES DE SARGADELOS (SAN CIBRAO - CERVO - LUGO)
IES MARTIN GARCIA RAMOS (ALBOX)
IES MARTÍN HALAJA (La Carolina)
IES MARTÍN RIVERO (RONDA)
IES MARTÍNEZ URIBARRI (SALAMANCA)
IES MARTÍNEZ VARGAS (BARBASTRO)
IES MATEO ALEMAN (ALCALÁ DE HENARES)
IES MATEO HERNÁNDEZ (SALAMANCA)
IES MAYORAZGO (MÁLAGA)
IES MEDITERRANIA (BENIDORM)
IES MEDITERRANIA (Benidorm)
IES MELENDEZ VALDES (VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS)
IES MENCEY BENCOMO (Los Realejos)
IES MERINDADES DE CASTILLA (VILLARCAYO)
IES MESA Y LÓPEZ (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES MIGUEL BALLESTEROS VIANA (UTIEL)
IES MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (SEVILLA)
IES MIGUEL HERNANDEZ (OCAÑA)
Ies Miguel Herrero Pereda (Torrelavega)
IES MIGUEL ROMERO ESTEO (MÁLAGA)
Ies Minas (Barakaldo)
IES MIRALBUENO (ZARAGOZA)
IES MONASTIL (ELDA)
IES MONCHO VALCARCE (AS PONTES)
IES MONTE ALBERTIA BHI (ZARAUTZ)
IES MONTE CASTELO (BURELA)
IES MONTE NARANCO (OVIEDO)
IES MONTE NEME (CARBALLO)
IES MONTECELO (PONTEVEDRA)
IES MONTERROSO (ESTEPONA)
IES MONTESCLAROS (REINOSA)
IES MORATALAZ (MADRID)
IES MOSSÈN ALCOVER (MANACOR)
IES MUNGIA BHI (MUNGIA)
IES MURALLA ROMANA (LUGO)
IES MURGI (EL EJIDO)
IES MURGIA BHI (ZUIA)
IES MURILLO (SEVILLA)
IES N? 3 VILLENA (VILLENA (ALICANTE))
IES NÁUTICO PESQUERO DE PASAIA BLAS DE LEZO BHI (PASAI SAN PEDRO)
IES NÉSTOR ALMENDROS (TOMARES (SEVILLA))
IES NOREÑA (NOREÑA)
IES NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BOTOA (BADAJOZ)
IES Nuevas Poblaciones (La Carlota)
IES NÚM. 1 - LIBERTAS (TORREVIEJA)
IES NÚM. 1 UNIVERSIDAD LABORAL (MÁLAGA)
IES NUM1 JAVEA (JAVEA (ALICANTE))
IES OCTAVIO CUARTERO (VILLARROBLEDO)
IES OIANGUREN BHI (ORDIZIA)
IES OSTALARITZA BHI GALDAKAO (GALDAKAO)
IES PABLO NERUDA (LEGANÉS )
IES PABLO PICASSO (SEVILLA)
IES PADRE ISLA (LEÓN)
IES Padre José Miravent (ISLA CRISTINA)
IES PADRE POVEDA (GUADIX)
IES PARE VITORIA (ALCOY)
IES PARQUE DE MONFRAGUE (Plasencia)
IES PARQUE LINEAL (ALBACETE)
IES PASQUAL CALBÓ I CALDÉS (MAÓ)
IES PAU CASESNOVES (INCA)
IES PEDRA DA AUGA (Ponteareas)
IES PEDRO DE VALDIVIA (VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA)
IES PEDRO JIMÉNEZ MONTOYA (BAZA (GRANADA))
IES Pedro Muñoz Seca (El Puerto de Santa María)
IES PEÑACASTILLO (SANTANDER)
IES PERDOURO (BURELA)
IES PERE MARIA ORTS I BOSCH (BENIDORM)
IES PÉREZ GALDÓS (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES PILAR LORENGAR (ZARAGOZA)
IES PINTOR COLMEIRO (SILLEDA)
IES Pintor Pedro Gómez (Huelva)
IES PÍO BAROJA (MADRID)
IES PLAIAUNDI BHI (IRUN)
IES PLURILINGÜE A PARALAIA (MOAÑA)
IES POETA JULIAN ANDUGAR (SANTOMERA)
IES POETA PACO MOLLA (PETRER)
IES POLITÈCNIC (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
IES POLITECNIC (CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA)
IES POLITECNICO DE SORIA (SORIA)
IES POLITECNICO HERMENEGILDO LANZ (GRANADA)
IES POLITÉCNICO JESÚS MARÍN (MÁLAGA)
IES POLITÉCNICO LAS PALMAS (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES PONCE DE LEÓN (UTRERA)
IES PONTEPEDRIÑA (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA )
IES PORTADA ALTA (MALAGA)
IES POU CLAR (ONTINYENT)
IES PRADO DE SANTO DOMINGO (ALCORCÓN)
IES PRADO MAYOR (TOTANA)
IES PRIMERO DE MAYO (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES PRÍNCIPE DE ASTURIAS (LORCA)
IES PRINCIPE FELIPE (MADRID)
Ies Priorat (Falset)
IES PROFESOR DOMINGUEZ ORTIZ (AZUQUECA DE HENARES)
IES PROFESOR HERNANDEZ PACHECO (CÁCERES)
IES Profesor Tierno Galván (ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA)
IES PUENTE AJUDA (OLIVENZA, BADAJOZ)
IES PUERTA BONITA (MADRID)
Ies Puerta De Cuartos (Talavera De La Reina)
IES PUERTA DE CUARTOS (TALAVERA DE LA REINA)
IES PUERTA DE LA SERENA (VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA)
IES PUERTAS DEL CAMPO (CEUTA)
IES Puerto del Rosario (Puerto del Rosario)
IES PUNTA DEL VERDE (SEVILLA)
IES QUARTO DE PORTMANY (SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY)
IES QUINTANA DE LA SERENA (Quintana de la Serena)
IES Rafael Alberti (Cádiz)
IES RAMBLA DE NOGALTE (PUERTO LUMBRERAS)
IES RAMÓN CID (BENICARLÓ)
IES RAMON LLULL (PALMA)
IES RAMÓN MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (A CORUÑA)
IES RAMON MENENDEZ PIDAL (Aviles)
IES RAMÓN Mª ALLER ULLOA (LALÍN)
IES RAMON Y CAJAL (VALLADOLID)
IES Ramon y Cajal (Murcia)
IES RASCANYA-ANTONIO CAÑUELO (VALENCIA)
IES RECESVINTO (VENTA DE BAÑOS)
IES REINO AFTASÍ (BADAJOZ)
IES RENACIMIENTO (MADRID)
IES REY FERNANDO VI (MADRID)
IES RIBEIRA DO LOURO (PORRIÑO)
IES RIBERA DE LOS MOLINOS (MULA)
IES Ribera del Arga (PERALTA)
Ies Ribera Del Arga Peralta (Peralta)
IES RIBERA DEL TAJO (TALAVERA DE LA REINA)
IES RICARDO BERNARDO (SOLARES)
IES RICARDO MELLA (VIGO)
IES RÍO VERDE (MARBELLA)
IES ROCES (GIJÓN)
IES RODRÍGUEZ MOÑINO (BADAJOZ)
IES ROQUE AMAGRO (GÁLDAR)
IES Rosa Chacel (MADRID)
IES ROSALIA DE CASTRO (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
IES SALTÉS (Punta Umbría (Huelva))
IES SALVADOR GADEA (ALDAIA)
IES SALVADOR SERRANO (ALCAUDETE (JAÉN))
IES SAN ANDRÉS (VILLABALTER)
IES SAN CLEMENTE (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
IES SAN FELIPE NERI (Martos)
IES SAN ISIDRO (AZUQUECA DE HENARES)
IES SAN JERÓNIMO (SEVILLA)
IES SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA (LA RINCONADA)
IES SAN JUAN BOSCO (JAÉN)
IES San Juan de Dios (Medina Sidonia (Cádiz))
IES SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ (POZUELO DE ALARCON)
Ies San Miguel De Aralar Ii (Altsasu)
IES SAN ROQUE (BADAJOZ )
IES SAN SEBASTIAN (HUELVA)
IES SAN VICENTE (SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG)
IES SANCHEZ LASTRA (Mieres)
IES Sancti Petri (San Fernando)
IES SANTA BÁRBARA (MÁLAGA)
IES SANTA CATALINA (EL BURGO DE OSMA)
IES SANTA CATALINA DE ALEJANDRIA (JAEN)
IES SANTA EMERENCIANA (TERUEL)
IES SANTA LUCIA DEL TRAMPAL (ALCUESCAR)
IES SANTA ÚRSULA (Santa Úrsula)
IES SANTIAGO APÓSTOL (ALMENDRALEJO)
IES Santiago Grisolía (Cuenca)
IES SANTIAGO RAMÓN Y CAJAL (FUENGIROLA)
IES SATAFI (GETAFE)
IES SATURNINO DE LA PEÑA BHI (SESTAO)
IES SEGUNDO DE CHOMON (TERUEL)
IES SERRA ESPADA (ONDA)
IES SES ESTACIONS (Palma de Mallorca)
IES SIERRA DE GUARA (HUESCA)
IES Sierra de Mijas (Mijas Costa Las Lagunas)
IES Sierra del Valle (La Adrada)
IES SIERRA LUNA (LOS BARRIOS (CÁDIZ))
IES SIERRA MINERA (LA UNIÓN)
IES SIETE COLINAS (CEUTA)
IES SIETE PALMAS (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
IES SIGLO XXI (PEDROLA (ZARAGOZA))
IES SON PACS (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
IES SON RULLAN (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
IES Suárez de Figueroa (Zafra)
IES TEGUESTE (Tegueste)
IES TEGUISE (TEGUISE)
IES TEROR (TEROR)
IES Terra de Xallas (Santa Comba)
IES TETUÁN DE LAS VICTORIAS (MADRID)
IES TIEMPOS MODERNOS (ZARAGOZA)
IES TIERNO GALVAN MONCADA (VALENCIA) (MONCADA (VALENCIA))
IES TIERRA DE CIUDAD RODRIGO (CIUDAD RODRIGO (SALAMANCA))
IES TIRANT LO BLANC (GANDIA)
IES TIRANT LO BLANC (ELCHE)
IES TOLOSA (La Línea de la Concepción)
IES TOMÁS NAVARRO TOMÁS (ALBACETE)
IES TONY GALLARDO (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA. LAS PALMAS.)
IES TORRE ALMIRANTE (ALGECIRAS)
IES TORREBLANCA (SEVILLE)
IES TRAFALGAR (BARBATE)
IES Trassierra (Córdoba)
IES TRINIDAD ARROYO (PALENCIA)
IES TUBALCAÍN (TARAZONA)
IES UNI EIBAR-ERMUA BHI (EIBAR)
IES UNIVERSIDAD LABORAL (ALBACETE)
IES UNIVERSIDAD LABORAL DE TOLEDO (TOLEDO)
IES UNIVERSIDADE LABORAL (CULLEREDO)
IES URBANO LUGRÍS (A CORUÑA)
IES UROLA IKASTOLA AZKOITIA-AZPEITIA BHI (AZPEITIA (GIPUZKOA))
IES V CENTENARIO (SEVILLA)
IES Val do Asma (Chantada ( Lugo))
IES VALDEHIERRO (MADRIDEJOS)
IES VALLE DE AMBROZ (HERVAS)
IES VALLE DE CAMARGO (REVILLA DE CAMARGO)
IES VALLE DE ELDA (ELDA)
IES VALLE DE TURON ((TURON)MIERES)
IES VALLE DEL CIDACOS (CALAHORRA)
IES VALLVERA (SALT)
IES VEGA DE MIJAS (MIJAS)
IES VERGE DEL REMEI (ALACANT)
IES VICTORIA KENT (MARBELLA)
IES VILAMARIN (VILAMARIN)
IES VILAROJA (ALMASSORA)
IES VILLAVERDE (MADRID)
IES VIOLANT (BENIC?SSIM)
IES VIRGEN DE CANDELARIA (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)
IES VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE (CÁCERES)
IES VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA (MARMOLEJO (JAÉN))
IES VIRGEN DE LA CALLE (PALENCIA)
IES VIRGEN DE LA ESPERANZA (La Línea de la Concepción, Cádiz)
IES VIRGEN DE LA PALOMA (MADRID)
IES VIRGEN DE LA PAZ (MADRID)
IES VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES (SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA)
IES VIRGEN DE VICO (ARNEDO)
IES VIRGEN DEL CARMEN (PUERTO REAL)
IES VIRGEN DEL CARMEN (Jaén)
IES VIRGEN DEL ESPINO (SORIA)
IES VIRGEN DEL PUERTO (PLASENCIA)
IES VIRREY MORCILLO (VILLARROBLEDO)
IES XABIER ZUBIRI MANTEO BHI (DONOSTIA - SAN SEBASTIAN)
IES ZAIDIN-VERGELES (GRANADA)
IES ZAPATÓN (TORRELAVEGA)
IES ZARAOBE BHI (AMURRIO)
IES ZORRILLA (VALLADOLID)
IES ZUMAIA BHI (ZUMAIA)
IES ZURBARAN (NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA)
Ies-Sep De L'Ebre (Tortosa)
Ies-Sep Vidal I Barraquer (Tarragona)
IES. AYNADAMAR (GRANADA)
IES. MANUEL SANCHIS GUARNER (SILLA)
IES.BIELLO ARAGÓN (SABIÑÁNIGO)
IES.FORAMONTANOS (CABEZÓN DE LA SAL)
IES.JOSÉ RODRIGO BOTET (MANISES)
Ies.Virgen De Vico (Logrono)
IESF-IRFE (LIMOGES 1)
iesfribalta (Castellón de la Plana)
IFAG CAEN (CAEN)
IFAG LYON (INSTITUT DE FORMATION AUX AFFAIRES ET ? LA GESTION) (LYON)
IFAG MONTLUCON (MONTLUCON)
IFAG RENNES (RENNES CEDEX)
IFAG SUD EST NIMES (NIMES)
IFE ADERE (PARIS)
IFPE SAN BLAS (TERUEL)
IFSI AGEN (AGEN)
IFSI BON SAUVEUR ALBY (ALBI)
IFSI CHR METZ THIONVILLE SITE DE THIONVILLE (THIONVILLE)
IFSI de Charleville-Mézières (CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES)
IFSI DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DU VAL D'ARIGE (PAMIERS)
IFSI du Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal Marmande Tonneins (MARMANDE)
IFSI DU CTRE HOSPIT.R.BOULIN-LIBOURNE (LIBOURNE)
IFSI MACON (MACON)
IGDIR UNIVERSITY (IGDIR)
IIBM Luxembourg ASBL (UBI Luxembourg) (UCCLE - BRUSSELS)
Ijsselgroep Iselinge Hogeschool (Doetinchem)
ILEPS (Cergy CERGY PONTOISE CEDEX)
ILERI (PARIS)
ILISIMATUSARFIK (NUUK)
IMC UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES KREMS GMBH (KREMS )
IMEA - CCI DU DOUBS (BESANÇON)
IMEP (NAMUR)
IMPERIAL COLLEGE OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND MEDICINE (LONDON)
IMT LILLE DOUAI (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ CEDEX )
INFORMACIJAS SISTEMU MENEDZMENTA AUGSTSKOLA (RIGA)
Ingeniørhøjskolen I Århus (Aarhus)
Ingeniørhøjskolen I København (Ballerup)
INONU UNIVERSITESI (MALATYA)
INS ALFONS COSTAFREDA (Tàrrega)
INS BAIX EMPORDÀ (PALAFRUGELL)
INS Domènech i Montaner (Reus)
INS ESCOLA D'HOTELERIA I TURISME DE BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
INS Hoteleria i Turisme de Cambrils (Cambrils)
INS JOAQUIM MIR (VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ)
INS la Pobla de Segur (La Pobla de Segur)
INS Mare de Déu de la Mercè (Barcelona)
INS NARCÍS MONTURIOL (Figueres)
INS PERE BORRELL (PUIGCERDA )
INS ST FELIU DE GUÍXOLS (ST FELIU DE GUÍXOLS)
INSEEC ALPES-SAVOIE (LE BOURGET DU LAC)
INSEEC ALPES-SAVOIE (LE BOURGET DU LAC)
INSITITUT RAMBLA PRIM (BARCELONA)
Insitut de formATion en Ergothérapie Lorraine Champagne Ardenne (nancy)
INSTITUCIÓ CULTURAL DEL CIC - FUNDACIÓ PRIVADA (BARCELONA)
Institució Escolar Túrbula, S.L. (St. Adrià de Besòs)
INSTITUCIÓN LA SALLE (MADRID)
INSTITUCIÓN PROFESIONAL SALESIANA (MADRID)
Institución Provincial Fernando Quiñones (Cádiz)
INSTITUO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA HOZGARGANTA (JIMENA DE LA FRONTERA)
INSTITUT AGRONOMIQUE VETERINAIRE ETFORESTIER DE FRANCE (PARIS)
INSTITUT ANDREU NIN (EL VENDRELL)
Institut Antoni Pous i Argila (Manlleu)
INSTITUT AUSIAS MARCH (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT BAIX CAMP (REUS)
INSTITUT BERNAT EL FERRER (MOLINS DE REI)
INSTITUT BONANOVA (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT CAL·LÍPOLIS (TARRAGONA)
Institut Can Vilumara (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
INSTITUT CAPARRELLA (LLEIDA)
INSTITUT CARLES VALLBONA (GRANOLLERS)
INSTITUT CASTELLARNAU (SABADELL)
INSTITUT CATHOLIQUE (PARIS)
INSTITUT CATHOLIQUE D'ARTS ET METIERS (LILLE)
Institut Catholique D'Arts Et Metiers (Toulouse)
Institut Catholique D'Arts Et Métiers De Toulouse (Toulouse)
Institut Catholique De Formation Des Professeurs D'Alsace Bourgogne-Franche Comté (Chalon Sur Saone)
INSTITUT CATHOLIQUE DE FORMATION PÉDAGOGIQUE SAINT-CASSIEN (MARSEILLE)
INSTITUT CATHOLIQUE DE LILLE (LILLE)
INSTITUT CATHOLIQUE DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
INSTITUT CAVALL BERNAT (TERRASSA)
INSTITUT CENDRASSOS (Figueres)
Institut Charles Quentin (Pierrefonds)
INSTITUT COMTE DE RIUS (TARRAGONA)
INSTITUT D ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR ET DE RECHERCHE EN ALIMENTATION SANTE ANIMALE SCIENCES AGRONOMIQUES ETDE L ENVIRONNEMENT VETAGRO SUP (MARCY L ETOILE )
INSTITUT D ETUDES POLITIQUES DE GRENOBLE (ST MARTIN D'HERES )
INSTITUT D' ENSEIGNEMENT SUPÉRIEUR DE TRAVAIL SOCIAL (NICE)
Institut D'Administration Des Entreprises De Paris - Paris 1 La Sorbonne (Paris)
INSTITUT D'ANCHIN (PECQUENCOURT)
INSTITUT D'EDUCACIÓ SECUND?RIA MOLLET DEL VALL?S (MOLLET DEL VALL?S)
INSTITUT D'EDUCACIÓ SECUNDÀRIA VALL D'HEBRON (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT D'EDUCACIÓ SECUNDÀRIA VELES E VENTS (GANDIA)
Institut D'Enseignement Secondaire De Pravia (Pravia)
INSTITUT D'ETUDES POLITIQUE DE LYON (LYON)
INSTITUT D'ETUDES POLITIQUES (AIX-EN-PROVENCE)
INSTITUT D'ETUDES POLITIQUES (LILLE)
INSTITUT D'ETUDES POLITIQUES DE BORDEAUX (PESSAC CEDEX)
INSTITUT D'ETUDES POLITIQUES DE PARIS (PARIS)
INSTITUT D'ETUDES POLITIQUES DE RENNES (RENNES)
INSTITUT D'ETUDES POLITIQUES DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
Institut d'Horticultura i Jardineria (Reus)
INSTITUT D'OPTIQUE RAYMOND TIBAUT (Bruxelles)
INSTITUT D'OPTIQUE THEORIQUE ET APPLIQUEE IOTA - SUPOPTIQUE (PALAISEAU )
INSTITUT DE COMMUNICATION APPLIQUÉS (PARIS)
INSTITUT DE COMMUNICATION BORDELAIS (BORDEAUX)
INSTITUT DE COMMUNICATION DE PROVENCE (PARIS)
INSTITUT DE COMMUNICATION NANTAIS. (PARIS 11)
INSTITUT DE FLIX (Flix)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION AUX AFFAIRES ET À LA GESTION (Paris)
Institut de formation aux métiers de la santé (IFMS) CHU Nîmes (Nimes)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION AUX MÉTIERS EDUCATIFS (NÎMES)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION AUX PROFESSIONS DE SANTÉ (FOUGERES)
Institut De Formation Des Cadres De L'Action Sociale (Lyon)
Institut De Formation En Ergothérapie Rennes (Rennes)
Institut de formATion en Masso-Kinésithérapie et en Psychomotricité du Centre Hospitalier Régional d'Orléans (ORLEANS CS 80026)
Institut de FormATion en OsteopAThie du Grand Avignon (Villeneuve les Avignon)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN PEDICURIE-PODOLOGIE, ERGOTHERAPIE, MASSO-KINESITHERAPIE (FRANCE)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS (NIORT)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS (TROYES)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS (SARRREGUEMINES)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE MONTAUBAN (MONTAUBAN)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS CHU POITIERS (POITIERS)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DE L'INSTITUT HOSPITALIER FRANCO BRITANNIQUE (PUTEAUX)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DE REMIREMONT (REMIREMONT)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DE SAINT DIE DES VOSGES (SAINT DIE DES VOSGES)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER ALÈS-CÉVENNES (ALES)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE JURY-LÈS-METZ (METZ)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS DU CENTRE PSYCHOTHÉRAPIQUE DE NANCY (LAXOU)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS ET AIDE-SOIGNANTS (PONTIVY)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION EN SOINS INFIRMIERS PARIS SAINT JOSEPH (PARIS)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION ET D'APPUI AUX INITIATIVES DE DÉVELOPPEMENT (BORDEAUX)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION INTERHOSPITALIER THEODORE SIMON (NEUILLY SUR MARNE CEDEX)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION LE VINATIER (BRON)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELS PARAMEDICAUX DU CASH DE NANTERRE (NANTERRE)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION SOCIALE DES YVELINES (VERSAILLES)
Institut De Formation, De Recherche Et D'Animation Aux Metiers Educatifs Et Sociaux "Le Campus" (Angers)
INSTITUT DE FORMATION, RECHERCHE, ANIMATION, SANITAIRE ET SOCIAL (TOULOUSE)
INSTITUT DE GENECH (GENECH)
INSTITUT DE GESTION SOCIALE (PARIS)
INSTITUT DE GESTION SOCIALE (PARIS)
INSTITUT DE GESTION SOCIALE (BLAGNAC CEDEX)
INSTITUT DE L'INFORMATION GÉOGRAPHIQUE ET FORESTIÈRE (SAINT MANDE)
INSTITUT DE L'ORATOIRE (CALUIRE)
INSTITUT DE MANAGEMENT ET DE COMMUNICATION INTERCULTURELS (PARIS)
Institut de Nàutica de Barcelona (Barcelona)
Institut de Palamós (Palamós)
INSTITUT DE PHYSIQUE DU GLOBE DE PARIS (PARIS)
INSTITUT DE PROMOTION INDUSTRIELLE LE MANS (LE MANS)
Institut de Richemont-MFR des Charentes (CHERVES-RICHEMONT)
Institut de Sales (Viladecans)
INSTITUT DE TERRASSA (TERRASSA)
INSTITUT DE TRAVAIL SOCIAL DE LA RÉGION AUVERGNE (CLERMONT FERRAND)
INSTITUT DE VIC (VIC)
INSTITUT DEL TEATRE (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT DES ARTS DE DIFFUSION (LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE)
INSTITUT DES HAUTES ETUDES ECONOMIQUES ET COMMERCIALES (BORDEAUX)
INSTITUT DES MEDIAS ICD-ISCPA (PARIS)
Institut des Métiers de l'Enseignement Supérieur (Nantes)
INSTITUT DES SCIENCES DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT ET DES TERRITOIRES D'ANNECY (POISY)
INSTITUT DES SCIENCES DE LA NATURE ET DE L'AGROALIMENTAIRE DE BORDEAUX (VILLENAVE D'ORNON)
Institut des Sciences de la Vie et de la (VALS PRES LE PUY)
INSTITUT DES SCIENCES ET INDUSTRIES DU VIVANT ET DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT - AGRO PARIS TECH (PARIS CEDEX 5)
Institut Du Developpement Social (Canteleu)
INSTITUT ECONOMIE SCIENTIFIQUE GESTION (LILLE)
INSTITUT EL CALAMOT (GAVÀ)
INSTITUT EMMANUEL D'ALZON (Nîmes)
INSTITUT ESCOLA DEL TREBALL (LLEIDA)
INSTITUT ESCOLA DEL TREBALL DE BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT ESCOLA INDUSTRIAL DE SABADELL (SABADELL )
Institut Escola Municipal de Treball (Granollers)
INSTITUT ESTEVE TERRADAS I ILLA (CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT - BARCELONA)
Institut et Centre d'Optométrie (Bures sur Yvette)
INSTITUT ETUDES ECONOMIQUES COMMERCIALE (PARIS)
INSTITUT FÉNELON (GRASSE)
INSTITUT FERRAN TALLADA (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT FRANCAIS DE MECANIQUE AVANCEE (AUBIERE)
INSTITUT FRANÇAIS DE SOINS INFIRMIERS DE METZ-THIONVILLE (METZ CEDEX 03)
INSTITUT FRANCESC FERRER I GUÀRDIA (sant joan despí)
INSTITUT FUER FREMDSPRACHEN-BERUFE GMBH - FACHAKADEMIE FUER UEBERSETZEN UND DOLMETSCHEN (KEMPTEN)
INSTITUT FÜR FREMDSPRACHEN UND AUSLANDSKUNDE BEI DER UNIVERSITÄT ERLANGEN-NÜRNBERG (ERLANGEN)
Institut Gallecs (Mollet del Vallès)
INSTITUT GUILLEM CATÀ (MANRESA)
INSTITUT GUINDÀVOLS (Lleida)
INSTITUT ILLA DELS BANYOLS (El Prat de Llobregat)
INSTITUT INTERNAT COMMERCE ET DISTRIBUTION (PARIS)
Institut International Création Coupe (Marseille)
INSTITUT INTERNATIONAL DE L'IMAGE ET DU SON (ELANCOURT)
Institut International de la Marionnette (CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES)
INSTITUT ISIALM (INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'INGENIERIE D'AFFAIRES LE MANS) (LE MANS)
INSTITUT JAUME HUGUET (VALLS)
INSTITUT JAUME MIMO (CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES)
INSTITUT JEAN ERRECART (SAINT PALAIS)
INSTITUT JOAN BROSSA (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT JOAN BRUDIEU (LA SEU D'URGELL )
INSTITUT JOAN RAMON BENAPRÈS (SITGES)
Institut Josep BrugulAT (Banyoles)
INSTITUT JOSEP SERRAT I BONASTRE (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT L'ESTATUT (RUBI (CATALONIA))
INSTITUT LA BASTIDA (SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMENET)
INSTITUT LA GARROTXA (OLOT)
Institut La Segarra (Cervera)
INSTITUT LACETÀNIA (MANRESA)
INSTITUT LES SALINES (El Prat de Llobregat)
INSTITUT LIMAYRAC (TOULOUSE)
INSTITUT MANUEL VÁZQUEZ MONTALBÁN (Sant Adrià de Besòs)
Institut Maremar (El Masnou)
INSTITUT MARIANAO (SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT)
INSTITUT MEDITERRANÉEN D'ETUDE ET RECHERCHE EN INFORMATIQUE ET ROBOTIQUE (PERPIGNAN)
INSTITUT MÉDITERRANÉEN DE FORMATION ET RECHERCHE EN TRAVAIL SOCIAL (MARSEILLE)
INSTITUT MEDITERRANIA (CASTELLDEFELS)
Institut Mila i Fontanals (Igualada)
INSTITUT MINES TELECOM - TELECOM PARIS TECH (PARIS)
INSTITUT MINES-TELECOM (PARIS)
INSTITUT MINES-TELECOM (Nantes)
Institut Miquel Biada (Mataró)
INSTITUT MITJANS AUDIOVISUALS (EMAV) (BARCELONA)
Institut Moisès Broggi (Barcelona)
INSTITUT MOLLERUSSA (MOLLERUSSA)
INSTITUT MONTILIVI (GIRONA)
INSTITUT MONTSERRAT ROIG (TERRASSA)
INSTITUT MONTSIÀ (AMPOSTA)
INSTITUT NARCÍS MONTURIOL (Barcelona)
INSTITUT NARCÍS XIFRA I MASMITJÀ (GIRONA)
Institut National D'Horticulture (Angers)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE FORMATION ET D'APPLICATION (NOGENT SUR MARNE)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE L'AUDIOVISUEL (BRY-SUR-MARNE )
INSTITUT NATIONAL DE PODOLOGIE (PARIS)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DES LANGUES ET CIVILISATIONS ORIENTALES (PARIS)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE (BOURGES )
Institut NATional des Sciences Appliquées Centre Val de Loire (Bourges CS 60013)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES DE LYON (VILLEURBANNE)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES DE RENNES (RENNES CEDEX 7)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES DE ROUEN (SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES DE TOULOUSE INSAT (TOULOUSE 04)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DES SCIENCES APPLIQUEES, STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG)
Institut National Des Telecommunications (Evry)
INSTITUT NATIONAL DU PATRIMOINE (PARIS)
Institut National Polytechnique De Lorraine (Vandoeuvre)
INSTITUT NATIONAL POLYTECHNIQUE DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE CEDEX 4)
INSTITUT NATIONAL SUPÉRIEUR DE FORMATION ET DE RECHERCHE POUR L'ÉDUCATION DES JEUNES HANDICAPÉS ET LES ENSEIGNEMENTS ADAPTÉS (SURESNES)
INSTITUT NATIONAL SUPÉRIEUR DES ARTS DU SPECTACLE ET DES TECHNIQUES DE DIFFUSION (INSAS) (BRUSSELS)
INSTITUT NATIONAL SUPERIEUR DES SCIENCES AGRONOMIQUES DE L'ALIMENTATION ET DE L'ENVIRONEMENT (DIJON)
INSTITUT NATIONAL UNIVERSITAIRE JEAN-FRANCOIS CHAMPOLLION (ALBI 9)
INSTITUT NICOLAU COPERNIC (TERRASSA)
Institut Obert de CATalunya (Barcelona)
INSTITUT PALAU AUSIT (RIPOLLET)
INSTITUT PAUL BOCUSE ECOLE DE MANAGEMENT (ECULLY)
Institut Pedraforca (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
INSTITUT POBLENOU (BARCELONA)
INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE DE BORDEAUX (TALENCE)
INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE DE BORDEAUX (TALENCE)
INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE DE GRENOBLE (GRENOBLE CEDEX 1)
INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE DES SCIENCES AVANCÉES (IVRY-SUR-SEINE)
INSTITUT POMPEU FABRA (Badalona)
INSTITUT POUR LA FORMATION ET LE CONSEIL (Avignon)
Institut pour le Travail EducATif et Social (BREST 9)
Institut Pratique De Journalisme (Paris)
INSTITUT PREMIÀ DE MAR (PREMIÀ DE MAR)
INSTITUT PROTESTANT DE THEOLOGIE ASSOCIATION (PARIS)
INSTITUT PROVENÇANA (L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT)
Institut Provincial Enseignement Promotion Sociale Verviers (Verviers)
INSTITUT PUIG CASTELLAR (SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMENET)
INSTITUT QUERCUS (Sant Joan de Vilatorrada)
INSTITUT RAMON MUNTANER (FIGUERES )
INSTITUT REG UNIVERSITAIRE POLYTECHNIQUE (SAINT ETIENNE)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION AUX FONCTIONS ÉDUCATIVES (AMIENS)
Institut Régional De Formation D'Educateurs (Isle)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION EN PSYCHOMOTRICITÉ - ECOLE DES MÉTIERS DE L'ACCOMPAGNEMENT À LA PERSONNE (RAVINE DES CABRIS)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIAL CROIX ROUGE FRANÇAISE ILE DE FRANCE (ROMAINVILLE)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIAL DE HAUTE-NORMANDIE/PICARDIE (BOIS-GUILLAUME)
INSTITUT REGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE (MOULINS)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE CROIX-ROUGE FRANCAIÇAISE CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE (CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE CROIX-ROUGE FRANÇAISE BRETAGNE (BREST)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE CROIX-ROUGE FRANÇAISE CENTRE (CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS 2)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE CROIX-ROUGE FRANÇAISE EN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES (TOULOUSE)
INSTITUT REGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE CROIX-ROUGE FRANCAISE NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS (DECHY)
INSTITUT REGIONAL DE FORMATION SANITAIRE ET SOCIALE DU LIMOUSIN CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE (FRANCE)
INSTITUT REGIONAL DE TRAVAIL SOCIAL PACA ET CORSE (MARSEILLE)
INSTITUT REGIONAL DU TRAVAIL SOCIAL AQUITAINE (TALENCE)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DU TRAVAIL SOCIAL DE BASSE-NORMANDIE (HÉROUVILLE-SAINT-CLAIR)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL DU TRAVAIL SOCIAL DE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE (REIMS)
INSTITUT REGIONAL DU TRAVAIL SOCIAL DE LORRAINE (METZ)
INSTITUT REGIONAL DU TRAVAIL SOCIAL NORD PAS DE CALAIS (LOOS)
INSTITUT RÉGIONAL SUPÉRIEUR DU TRAVAIL EDUCATIF ET SOCIAL (DIJON)
INSTITUT RIBERA BAIXA (EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT)
Institut Ribot i Serra (SABADELL)
Institut Rue Monsieur (Paris)
Institut Rural D'Education Et D'Orientation (Bressuire)
Institut Rural D'Education Et D'Orientation De Chauvigny (Chauvigny)
Institut Rural De La Loire (Saint Etienne)
INSTITUT SABADELL (Sabadell)
INSTITUT SAINT SIMON ASSOCIATION REGIONALE POUR LA SAUVEGARDE DE L'ENFANT, DE L'ADOLESCENT ET DE L'ADULTE (TOULOUSE)
Institut Salvador Seguí (Barcelona)
INSTITUT SANDAR (LIMONEST CEDEX)
INSTITUT SANTA EULÀLIA (TERRASSA)
INSTITUT SERRALLARGA (BLANES)
INSTITUT SEVERO OCHOA (ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT)
INSTITUT SOCIAL DE LILLE (ESSRN) (LILLE CEDEX)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR COMMUNICAT PUBLICITE (PARIS)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR D'AGRICULTURE (LILLE)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'AGRICULTURE RHONE ALPES I.S.A.R.A (LYON)
Institut Superieur D'Architecture De La Communaute Francaise - La Cambre (Brussels)
Institut Superieur D'Architecture Intercommunal (Brussels)
Institut Superieur D'Architecture Saint-Luc De Bruxelles (Brussels)
Institut Superieur D'Architecture Saint-Luc De Wallonie (Liège)
Institut Supérieur d'Optique (Paris)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OPTIQUE DE BORDEAUX (Bordeaux)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OPTIQUE DE LILLE (Lille)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OPTIQUE DE MARSEILLE (Marseille)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OPTIQUE DE NANCY (Nancy)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OPTIQUE DE RENNES (Rennes)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OPTIQUE DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE )
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OPTIQUE NANTAIS (Nantes)
Institut Supérieur d'Optométrie de Lyon (Lyon)
Institut Supérieur d'Ostéopathie de Lyon (ECULLY)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR D'OSTEOPATHIE DE LYON - ISOSTEO (LIMONEST)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DE DESIGN - RUBIKA (VALENCIENNES)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DE FORMATION CONTINUE D'ETTERBEEK (Etterbeek)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DE GESTION (PARIS)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DE L'AERONAUTIQUE ET DE L'ESPACE (TOULOUSE)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DE L'ELECTRONIQUE ET DU NUMÉRIQUE DE TOULON (TOULON)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DE L'ELECTRONIQUE ET DU NUMÉRIQUE ISEN-LILLE (LILLE)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT (TRAPPES)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DE MECANIQUE DE PARIS (SAINT- OUEN)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DE PLASTURGIE D'ALENCON (ALENCON)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DE PROMOTION INDUSTRIELLE (CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DE PROMOTION INDUSTRIELLE ALBI (ALBI CEDEX 9)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DE RÉÉDUCATION PSYCHOMOTRICE (PARIS)
Institut Superieur De Technologie Et Management (Noisy Le Grand)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DES ARTS DE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DES BIOTECHNOLOGIES DE PARIS (VILLEJUIF)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR DES SCIENCES AGRONOMIQUES, AGROALIMENTAIRES, HORTICOLES ET DU PAYSAGE (RENNES)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR MARSEILLE CADENELLE (MARSEILLE)
Institut Superieur Ozanam (Nantes)
INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR SOCIAL DE MULHOUSE (MULHOUSE)
INSTITUT SUPERIEUR TEXTILE ALSACE (MULHOUSE 2)
INSTITUT TECHNIQUE DE L'ENSEIGNEMENT CATHOLIQUE-BOISFLEURY (LA TRONCHE)
Institut Technique Professionnel Billieres (Toulouse)
INSTITUT TORRE VICENS (Lleida)
INSTITUT TOULOUSAIN D'OSTÉOPATHIE (LABEGE)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maîtres De Basse-Normandie (Caen)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De Bourgogne (Dijon)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De L'Academie D'Aix-Marseille (Marseille)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De L'Academie De Creteil (Creteil)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De L'Academie De Limoges (Limoges)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De L'Academie De Montpellier (Montpellier)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De L'Academie De Paris (Paris)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De L'Academie De Rouen (Mont Saint Aignan)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres De Lyon (Lyon)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres Des Pays De La Loire (Nantes)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres Midi-Pyrenees (Toulouse)
Institut Universitaire De Formation Des Maitres Orleans-Tours (Orleans)
INSTITUT ZA BIZNIS EKONOMIJA (SKOPJE)
INSTITUT ZA KOMUNIKACISKI STUDII SKOPJE (Skopje)
INSTITUT ZA OPSTESTVENI I HUMANISTICKI NAUKI SKOPJE (Skopje)
INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION, UNIVERSITY OF LONDON (LONDON)
INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY AUSTRIA (Klosterneuburg)
INSTITUTE OF SLAVIC STUDIES POLISH ACADEMY OF SCIENCES (WARSZAWA )
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY BLANCHARDSTOWN (ITB) (DUBLIN 15)
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOW (CARLOW)
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SLIGO - ITS (SLIGO)
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGHT (TALLAGHT DUBLIN 24)
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TRALEE (TRALEE)
INSTITUTE OF TOURISM STUDIES (ST JULIANS)
INSTITUTION NOTRE DAME (TOULON)
INSTITUTION NOTRE-DAME LA RICHE (TOURS)
INSTITUTION PIERRE FAVRE LYCEE LES BRESSIS (SEYNOD)
INSTITUTION SAINT JUDE (ARMENTIERES)
Institution Saint Pierre (BOURG EN BRESSE)
INSTITUTION SAINTE CLOTILDE (STRASBOURG CEDEX)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA GREGORIO FERNÁNDEZ (SARRIA)
INSTITUTO ANGELA FIGUERA (SESTAO)
INSTITUTO BARRIO DE BILBAO (MADRID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SAN JOSE (CUENCA)
Instituto De Educacion Secondaria Leonardo Torres Quevedo (Santander)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA ALBALAT (NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA AVEMPACE (ZARAGOZA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA GALILEO GALILEI (CORDOBA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA HNOS. ARGENSOLA (BARBASTRO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "ÁGORA" (CÁCERES)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA "BAJO CINCA" (FRAGA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA "CANTABRIA" (SANTANDER)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria "Cardenal Cisneros" (Albox)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "CIUDAD DE HARO" (HARO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA "CONSTRUCCION" (VITORIA-GASTEIZ)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "COTES BAIXES" (ALCOY)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA "EL BOHIO" (CARTAGENA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "MARÍA MOLINER" (SEGOVIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "PALOMERAS-VALLECAS" (MADRID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "SANJE" (ALCANTARILLA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA "SANTA ENGRACIA" (MADRID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA "TOKI ONA" (BERA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "VILLA DE ABARÁN" (ABARÁN)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA 'MAR DE CÁDIZ' (EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA (IES) GONZALO ANAYA (XIRIVELLA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA 12 DE OUTUBRO (OURENSE)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA A GUÍA (VIGO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ALBERT EINSTEIN (Sevilla)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ALFONSO II (OVIEDO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ALHADRA (ALMERÍA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ALISAL (SANTANDER)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ALMUSSAFES (ALMUSSAFES)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ANDRÉS LAGUNA (SEGOVIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ARROYO DE LA MIEL (BENALMÁDENA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA AS FONTIÑAS (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ASTA REGIA (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ATENEA (CIUDAD REAL)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA BATALLA DE CLAVIJO (LOGROÑO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ GALINDO (MADRID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA BENIMAMET (VALENCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA BENJAMÍN RÚA (MÓSTOLES)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA BOTÀNIC CAVANILLES (LA VALL D'UIXÓ)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA CARLOS MARIA RODRÍGUEZ DE VALCARCEL (MADRID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA CARTUJA (GRANADA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA CHAN DO MONTE (MARÍN)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA COMERCIO (LOGROÑO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA CRISTÓBAL DE MONROY (ALCALÁ DE GUADAÍRA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA CUATRO CAMINOS (DON BENITO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA DE POSADA (POSADA DE LLANERA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA DE TEIS (VIGO)
Instituto De Educación Secundaria Don Pedro García Aguilera (Moratalla)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria Drago (Cádiz)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA EL GRAO (VALENCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA EL PALO (MÁLAGA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA EMILO FERRARI (VALLADOLID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ENRIQUE FLÓREZ (BURGOS)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ESCOLAS PROVAL (NIGRÁN)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA FERNANDO LÁZARO CARRETER (UTRILLAS (TERUEL))
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA FRANCESC DE BORJA MOLL (PALMA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (ALCOBENDAS)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER DE BURGOS (MOTRIL (GRANADA))
Instituto De Educacion Secundaria Fray Pedro De Urbina (Miranda De Ebro)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA FUENTE SAN LUIS (VALENCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA GABRIEL MIRÓ (ORIHUELA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA GASPAR MELCHOR DE JOVELLANOS (FUENLABRADA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA GREGORIO MARAÑÓN (CAMINOMORISCO )
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA GUADAIZA (SAN PEDRO ALCÁNTARA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA HAYGON (SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA INGENIERO DE LA CIERVA (MURCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA INGENIO (Ingenio)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ISLA DE LA DEVA (PIEDRAS BLANCAS)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ÍTACA (ALCORCÓN)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA JABALCUZ (Jaén)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA JACARANDÁ (BRENES)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA JAUME I / INSTITUT D'EDUCACIÓ SECUNDÀRIA JAUME I (ONTINYENT)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA JORGE JUAN (SAGUNTO (VALENCIA))
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA JUAN CARLOS I (MURCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA JUAN DE GARAY (VALENCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA JUAN DE LA CIERVA (VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA JUAN MARTÍN EL EMPECINADO (Aranda de Duero)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LA CREUETA (ONIL)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LA ERÍA (OVIEDO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA LA FLOTA (MURCIA)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria La Granja (Jerez de la Frontera)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA LA VAGUADA (ZAMORA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LAGUNA DE JOATZEL (GETAFE (MADRID))
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA LAS FUENTEZUELAS (JAÉN)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria Las Galletas (Arona)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LEKAROZ-ELIZONDO (ELIZONDO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LES ALFÀBEGUES (BÉTERA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LLOMBAI (BURRIANA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LOS BOLICHES (Fuengirola)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LOS MONTECILLOS (COÍN)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LUIS BRAILLE (COSLADA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA LUIS DE MORALES (ARROYO DE LA LUZ)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LUIS GARCÍA BERLANGA (SANT JOAN D'ALCANT (ALICANTE))
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA MARTINEZ MONTAÑES (SEVILLA)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria Matilde Salvador (Castelló de la Plana)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA MEDITERRÁNEO DE CARTAGENA (CARTAGENA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA MIGUEL CATALÁN (ZARAGOZA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (ALHAMA DE MURCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA MIRASIERRA (MADRID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA MOLÍ DEL SOL (MISLATA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA N º 1 DE GIJÓN (GIJÓN)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria Nervión (Sevilla)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS (UBRIQUE)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA NUMERO 1 (REQUENA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA OBLIGATORIA EL SOBRADILLO (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA ORDOÑO II (LEÓN)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA PABLO MONTESINO (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria Pando (Oviedo)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA PEDRO CERRADA (UTEBO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA POLITÉCNICO (CARTAGENA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA POLITÉCNICO (SEVILLA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA RAMÓN ARCAS MECA (LORCA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA RODRIGO CARO (SEVILLA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SALVADOR ALLENDE (FUENLABRADA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SAN FULGENCIO (ÉCIJA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SAN ISIDRO (TALAVERA DE LA REINA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS (INSTITUT D´ENSENYAMENT SECUNDARI DE STA. COLOMA DE FARNERS) (SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA (SANTA MARIA DE GUIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ (ZARAGOZA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SANXILLAO (LUGO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SÉNECA (Córdoba)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SERPIS (VALENCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SIERRA BERMEJA (MALAGA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA SIERRA DE LAS VILLAS (VILLACARRILLO)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SIGLO XXI (LEGANÉS)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA SIXTO MARCO (ELCHE)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA TORRES VILLARROEL (SALAMANCA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA VALLE DEL JERTE (PLASENCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA VALLE INCLAN (TORREJON DE ARDOZ)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA VEGA DEL PRADO (VALLADOLID)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA VENANCIO BLANCO (SALAMANCA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SECUNDARIA VICTORIO MACHO (PALENCIA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA VIRGEN DE LA ENCINA (PONFERRADA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES (GRANADA)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA Y FORMACION PROFESIONAL LUMBIER (LUMBIER)
Instituto de Educación Secundaria Zoco (Córdoba)
INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA LOS ROSALES (MÓSTOLES)
INSTITUTO DE ENSE?ANZA SECUNDARIA "SANJE" (ALCANTARILLA (MURCIA))
INSTITUTO DE ENSE?ANZA SECUNDARIA ANTONIO NAVARRO SANTAFÉ (VILLENA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSE?ANZA SECUNDARIA COMPLUTENSE (ALCALA DE HENARES)
INSTITUTO DE ENSE?ANZA SECUNDARIA LAS GALLETAS (LAS GALLETAS, ARONA.SANTA CURZ DE TENERIFE)
INSTITUTO DE ENSE?ANZA SECUNDARIA LEONARDO DA VINCI (ALICANTE)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA MIGUEL HERRERO PEREDA (TORRELAVEGA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SIERRA DE CARRASCOY (EL PALMAR O LUGAR DE DON JUAN)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA "ANTONIO CALVIN" (ALMAGRO)
Instituto De Enseñanza Secundaria "Ies Besaya" (San Cibrian)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA "ISABEL DE CASTILLA" (Ávila)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA "SÁENZ DE BURUAGA" (MÉRIDA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA A PINGUELA (MONFORTE DE LEMOS)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA ADEJE (ADEJE- TENERIFE)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA ALARNES (GETAFE)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA ALMERAYA (ALMERÍA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA AUGUSTO GONZALEZ DE LINARES (SANTANDER)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ DE SUABIA (SEVILLA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA BENDINAT (CALVIA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA CIUDAD JARDÍN (BADAJOZ)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA DUQUE DE RIVAS (RIVAS VACIAMADRID)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA EL BATÁN (Mieres del Camino)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA EL PALMERAL (ORIHUELA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA FERIA DEL ATLÁNTICO (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA FERNANDO WIRTZ SUÁREZ (A CORUÑA )
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA GALILEO (ALMERÍA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA GALLICUM (ZUERA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA GENETO (SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA IES "SANTA CRUZ" (VILLABAÑEZ)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA JOSÉ MARÍN (VÉLEZ RUBIO)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA JUAN DE MAIRENA (MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA JULIO VERNE (LEGANES)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA LA GUANCHA (LA GUANCHA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA LA LABORAL (LARDERO)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA LAS CANTERAS (COLLADO VILLALBA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA LAXEIRO (LALIN)
Instituto De Enseñanza Secundaria Lope De Vega (Santa Maria De Cayon)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA LUIS BUÑUEL (ZARAGOZA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA LUIS DE LUCENA (GUADALAJARA)
instituto de enseñanza secundaria mediterraneo (LA LINEA DE LA CONCEPCION, CÁDIZ)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES MURCIA (Murcia)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA MIGUEL DURÁN (AZUAGA)
Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Nosa Señora dos Ollos Grandes (Lugo)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS (GUARNIZO )
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA PABLO SERRANO (ZARAGOZA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA PEDRO FLORIANI (REDONDELA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - TELESFORO BRAVO (PUERTO DE LA CRUZ)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA RODANAS (ÉPILA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SA BLANCA DONA (IBIZA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SAN BLAS (MADRID)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SAN FERNANDO (BADAJOZ)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SAN JOSÉ (BADAJOZ)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SAN JUAN BOSCO (LORCA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SANTA LUCÍA (VECINDARIO)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SANTO DOMINGO (El Puerto de Santa María)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SIERRA BLANCA (Marbella)
Instituto de Enseñanza Secundaria Tartessos (CAMAS (SEVILLA))
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA TORREON DEL ALCAZAR (CIUDAD REAL)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA UNIVERSIDAD LABORAL DE ZAMORA (ZAMORA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA ZONZAMAS (ARRECIFE)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIAZURBARAN (BADAJOZ)
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZAS A DISTANCIA DE ANDALUCÍA (IEDA) (SEVILLE )
INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZAS APLICADAS (SALAMANCA)
INSTITUTO DE ENSINO SECUNDARIO EUSEBIO DA GUARDA (A CORUÑA)
Instituto De Estudos Superiores Financeiros E Fiscais (Vila Nova De Gaia)
Instituto de Filosofía Edith Stein (Granada)
INSTITUTO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL ESPECÍFICA MONTEARAGÓN (Huesca)
INSTITUTO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL ESPECÍFICA MOVERA (ZARAGOZA)
INSTITUTO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL VIRGEN DE GRACIA (PUERTOLLANO)
INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIAS AVANÇADAS (LISBOA)
INSTITUTO DE" EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA "SOL DE PORTOCARRERO" (LA CAÑADA DE SAN URBANO DE ALMERÍA)
INSTITUTO EDUCACION SECUNDARIA A SARDIÑEIRA (A CORUÑA)
INSTITUTO EDUCACION SECUNDARIA CINCO VILLAS (EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS)
INSTITUTO EDUCACION SECUNDARIA GINES PEREZ CHIRINOS (CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ - REGION DE MURCIA)
Instituto Educación Secundaria Las Lagunas (Las Lagunas)
INSTITUTO EDUCACION SECUNDARIA LAZARO CARDENAS (COLLADO VILLALBA)
Instituto Educacion Secundaria Miguel Angel González Estévez (Vilagarcía de Arousa)
INSTITUTO EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA RÍO GÁLLEGO (ZARAGOZA)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL SUPERIOR TARTANGA (ERANDIO)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA FORMACION PROFESIONAL SUPERIOR TXURDINAGA (BILBAO)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA PERE BOÏL (MANISES)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA ANDRES BENITEZ (JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA CONSTRUCCION BIZKAIA (OLLARGAN-ARRIGORRIAGA)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA LA ROSALEDA (MÁLAGA)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA SAN JOSE (VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA VICTORIA KENT ELCHE (ELCHE)
INSTITUTO ENSEÑANZA SECUNDARIA VILLABLANCA (MADRID)
INSTITUTO ESPECIFICO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL SUPERIOR MIGUEL ALTUNA (BERGARA)
INSTITUTO GABRIELA MISTRAL (SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS)
INSTITUTO INTER, SL (VALENCIA)
INSTITUTO LAS LAGUNAS (TORREVIEJA)
INSTITUTO MIQUEL TARRADELL (BARCELONA)
INSTITUTO PIAGET - COOPERATIVA PARA DESENVOLVIMENTO HUMANO INTEGRAL E ECOLÓGICO, CRL (VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO CRISTO REY (VALLADOLID)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DA GUARDA (GUARDA)
INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DA GUARDA (Guarda)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE BEJA (BEJA)
INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE BRAGANÇA (BRAGANCA)
INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE CASTELO BRANCO (CASTELO BRANCO)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE COIMBRA (COIMBRA)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE LEIRIA (LEIRIA)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE LISBOA (LISBOA)
INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE PORTALEGRE (PORTALEGRE)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE SANTAREM (SANTAREM)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE SETUBAL (SETUBAL)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE TOMAR (TOMAR)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DE VIANA DE CASTELO (VIANA DO CASTELO)
INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE VISEU (VISEU)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DO CAVADO E DO AVE (BARCELOS)
INSTITUTO POLITECNICO DO PORTO (PORTO )
Instituto Politécnico Jesús Obrero (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
Instituto Português de Administração de Marketing do Porto (Porto)
INSTITUTO RONDA/INSTITUT RONDA (LLEIDA)
INSTITUTO SANTA CLARA (SANTANDER)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE CIENCIAS DA ADMINISTRACAO (LISBOA)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE COMUNICAÇÃO EMPRESARIAL (LISBOA)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE GESTÃO -- ENSINUS (LISBOA)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE LEIRIA -- ISLA LEIRIA (LEIRIA)
Instituto Superior De Línguas E Administração De Bragança (Braganca)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE LINGUAS E ADMINISTRAÇAO DE VILA NOVA DE GAIA (VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
Instituto Superior De Serviço Social De Beja (Beja)
Instituto Superior Dom Dinis/COFAC (MARINHA GRANDE)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR MANUEL TEIXEIRA GOMES -- COFAC (PORTIMAO)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR MIGUEL TORGA (COIMBRA)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR NOVAS PROFISSÕES -- CODEPA (LISBOA)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICO DO OESTE -- COFAC (TORRES VEDRAS)
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR POLITÉCNICO GAYA (VILA NOVA DE GAIA)
INSTITUTO TÉCNICO COMERCIAL CUATROVIENTOS SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (PAMPLONA)
INSTITUTO TECNICO DE ESTUDIOS PROFESIONALES (MADRID)
Instituto Técnico Industrial (Miranda De Ebro)
INSTITUTO THOS I CODINA (MATARÓ)
INSTITUTO UNIVERSITÁRIO DA MAIA - ISMAI (MAIA)
INSTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO DE LISBOA (LISBOA )
INSTITUTS DE FORMATION AUX METIERS DE LA SANTE (MONTPELLIER Cedex 5)
INSTITUTS DE FORMATION EN ERGOTHERAPIE ET KINESITHERAPIE (MONTPELLIER)
Instituts de Formation en Soins Infirmiers du Centre Hospitalier de Sarrebourg (SARREBOURG)
INSTITUTUL TEOLOGIC BAPTIST DIN BUCURESTI (BUCURESTI)
INSTITUTUL TEOLOGIC PENTICOSTAL DIN BUCURESTI (BUCHAREST)
Instituut Collectie Nederland (Icn) (Amsterdam)
INSTYTUT ARCHEOLOGII I ETNOLOGII POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT BADAN LITERACKICH POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT BIOLOGII DOSWIADCZALNEJ IM. M. NENCKIEGO POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT CHEMII FIZYCZNEJ POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT CHEMII I TECHNIKI JADROWEJ (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT FILOZOFII I SOCJOLOGII POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT FIZYKI POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT GEOGRAFII I PRZESTRZENNEGO ZAGOSPODAROWANIA IM. S. LESZCZYCKIEGO, PAN (WARSAW)
INSTYTUT KATALIZY I FIZYKOCHEMII POWIERZCHNI IM. JERZEGO HABERA POLSKA AKADEMIA NAUK (KRAKOW)
INSTYTUT MATEMATYCZNY POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WARSZAWA)
INSTYTUT METALURGII I INZYNIERII MATERIALOWEJ IM. ALEKSANDRA KRUPKOWSKIEGO POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (KRAKOW)
INSTYTUT NISKICH TEMPERATUR I BADAN STRUKTURALNYCH IM. WLODZIMIERZA TRZEBIATOWSKIEGO POLSKIEJ AKADEMII NAUK (WROCLAW)
INTEGRATED BUSINESS FACULTY PU (SKOPJE AERODROM)
Inter-Es Višja Strokovna Šola (Ljubljana)
INTERACTUM UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES, TEACHER TRAINING DEPARTMENT HOGESCHOOL KATHOLIEKE PABO ZWOLLE (ZWOLLE)
INTERCOLLEGE (LIMASSOL)
INTERCOLLEGE LARNACA CAMPUS LIMITED (NICOSIA)
INTERKANTONALE HOCHSCHULE FÜR HEILPÄDAGOGIK ZÜRICH (ZÜRICH)
INTERNAPA COLLEGE (SOTIRA)
INTERNATIONAL BALKAN UNIVERSITY (SKOPJE)
International Business College (Kolding)
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SCHOOL (BOTEVGRAD)
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SCHOOL AT VILNIUS UNIVERSITY (VILNIUS)
International Business School Berlin (Berlin)
InternATional Campus Srl (ROMA)
InternATional Dialog College and Research Institute (IDC) (Fuerth)
INTERNATIONAL HIGHER SCHOOL OF PRACTICAL PSYCHOLOGY (RIGA)
INTERNATIONAL HOCHSCHULE BAD HONNEF.BONN (BAD HONNEF)
International Institute For Geo-Information Science And Earth Observation (Itc) (Enschede)
International University Audentes (Tallinn)
International University In Germany (Bruchsal)
INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF STRUGA (Struga)
INTERNATIONAL VISION UNIVERSITY (GOSTIVAR)
Internationale Agrarische Hogeschool Larenstein (Velp)
INTERNATIONALE HOCHSCHULE CALW - STAATLICH ANERKANNTE FACHHOCHSCHULE FÜR KREATIVPÄDAGOGIK UND KÜNSTLERISCHE THERAPIEN (BAD WILDBAD)
Internationales Hochschulinstitut (Ihi) Zittau (Zittau)
Internationales Kolleg Für Tourismus Und Management - Itm Gmbh (Semmering)
IONIAN UNIVERSITY (CORFU)
IPA - INSTITUTO SUPERIOR AUTÓNOMO DE ESTUDOS POLITÉCNICOS (LISBOA)
IPAC (ANNECY)
IPAG BUSINESS SCHOOL (PARIS)
IPAM - INSTITUTO PORTUGUÊS DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO DE MARKETING DE AVEIRO (AVEIRO)
IPC FACULTÉS LIBRES DE PHILOSOPHIE ET PSYCHOLOGIE (PARIS)
IPEK UNIVERSITESI (ANKARA)
IPU BERLIN (BERLIN)
IREO-DES-HERBIERS (LES HERBIERS)
IRFASE (EVRY)
IRFE (ISLE)
Irfec (Institut De Recrutement Et De Formation De L'Enseignement Catholique) (Toulouse)
IRFSS AQUITAINE (BÈGLES)
IRFSS BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE (BESANCON)
IRFSS CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE BASSE-NORMANDIE (ALENCON)
IRFSS CROIX-ROUGE FRANÇAISE MIDI-PYRÉNÉES (TOULOUSE)
IRFSS LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON (NIMES)
IRFSS POITOU CHARENTES (LA COURONNE)
Irts De Bretagne - Institut Regional Du Travail Social De Bretagne (Rennes)
IRTS REUNION (SAINT-BENOIT)
IRUNGO LA SALLE (IRUN)
ISAVE - INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE SAÚDE DO ALTO AVE (PÓVOA DE LANHOSO)
ISBA gGmbH (Saarbrücken)
ISC PARIS (PARIS)
ISCTE IUL - Lisbon University Institute (Lisboa)
ISEM (Paris)
Isema (Avignon)
ISEN-BREST (BREST)
ISER BORDIER (GRENOBLE )
ISFEC AQUITAINE (BORDEAUX)
ISFEC AUVERGNE (CLERMONT FERRAND)
ISFEC DES ALPES (SEYSSINET PARISET)
ISG – Escola de Gestão (Lisboa)
Ish (Institutum Studiorum Humanitatis) Fakulteta Za Podiplomski Humanistični Študij Ljubljana (Ljubljana)
ISIK UNIVERSITY (SILE ISTANBUL)
ISIMI (Paris)
ISKENDERUN TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY (İskenderun)
ISLA-SANTAREM, EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA UNIPESSOAL, LDA. (SANTARÉM)
ISLT INSTITUT SUPÉRIEUR DU TRANSPORT ET DE LA LOGISTIQUE (MONTAIGU)
ISM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT GMBH - GEMEINNUETZIGE GESELLSCHAFT (DORTMUND)
ISM VADYBOS IR EKONOMIKOS UNIVERSITETAS UAB (VILNIUS)
ISM VADYBOS IR EKONOMIKOS UNIVERSITETAS UAB (VILNIUS)
ISMANS (LE MANS CEDEX)
ISPA - INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE PSICOLOGIA APLICADA, CRL (LISBOA)
ISPAB - Instituto Superior de Paços de Brandão (Paços de Brandão)
ISPARTA UYGULAMALI BILIMLER UNIVERSITESI (ISPARTA )
ISRP RÉGION (PARIS)
ISSEC PIGIER (ADMINISTRATION AND ACOUNTING TECHNICAL SCHOOL)INSTITUT SPÉCIALISÉ DE SECRÉTARIAT ET D'ETUDES COMPTABLES (TOULOUSE)
ISSM P. MASCAGNI (LIVORNO)
IST-HOCHSCHULE FÜR MANAGEMENT GMBH (DUESSELDORF)
ISTANBUL 29 MAYIS UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL AREL UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITESI VAKFI (KUCUKCEKMECE ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL AYVANSARAY UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL BILGI UNIVERSITESI (EYUP ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL BILIM UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
Istanbul esenyurt university (Istanbul)
ISTANBUL GELISIM UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL KAVRAM MESLEK YUKSEKOKULU (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL KEMERBURGAZ UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL KULTUR UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL MEDENIYET UNIVERSITY (KADIKOY)
ISTANBUL MEDIPOL UNIVERSITESI VAFKI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL RUMELI UNIVERSITESI (Istanbul)
ISTANBUL SABAHATTIN ZAIM UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL SEHIR UNIVERSITESI (USKUDAR ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL SISLI MESLEK YUKSEKOKULU (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL TEKNIK UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITESI (EMINONU/ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL ÜNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
ISTANBUL UNIVERSITESI - CERRAHPASA (ISTANBUL )
ISTINYE UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
Istitituto Superiore di Studi Musicali "L.Boccherini" (Lucca)
Istituto Europeo di Design, S.L. (Madrid)
Istituto Generale Istruzione Superiore S.R.L. (Cagliari)
ISTITUTO MUSICALE "GAETANO DONIZETTI" (ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI) - BERGAMO (BERGAMO)
ISTITUTO MUSICALE "VECCHI -TONELLI" DI MODENA E CARPI (MODENA)
Istituto Musicale Pareggiato Della Valle D'Aosta (Aosta)
Istituto Musicale Pareggiato G. Lettimi (Rimini)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "FRANCO VITTADINI" (PAVIA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "FRANCO VITTADINI" (PAVIA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "G. BRAGA" (TERAMO )
Istituto Superiore di Studi Musicali "G. Lettimi" (Rimini)
Istituto Superiore Di Studi Musicali "G.B. Pergolesi" - Ancona (Ancona)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "GIUSEPPE VERDI" (RAVENNA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "RINALDO FRANCI" (SIENA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "TOSCANINI" (RIBERA (AG))
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "V. BELLINI " DI CALTANISSETTA (CALTANISSETTA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI "VINCENZO BELLINI" CATANIA (CATANIA)
Istituto Superiore di Studi Musicali 'Claudio Monteverdi' (CREMONA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI DI REGGIO EMILIA E CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI (REGGIO EMILIA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI STUDI MUSICALI G. BRICCIALDI TERNI (TERNI)
Istituto Superiore di Studi Musicali O.Vecchi - A.Tonelli di Modena (Modena)
Istituto Superiore di Studi Musicali P.I. Tchaikovsky (Nocera Terinese)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PER LE INDUSTRIE ARTISTICHE (FLORENCE)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PER LE INDUSTRIE ARTISTICHE (ISIA) DI URBINO (URBINO)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PER LE INDUSTRIE ARTISTICHE - I.S.I.A. (ROMA)
ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PER LE INDUSTRIE ARTISTICHE FAENZA (FAENZA)
ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE - AREA TECNOLOGICA NUOVE TECNOLOGIE PER IL MADE IN ITALY - AMBITO SETTORIALE REGIONALE AGROALIMENTARE (San Secondo Parmense (PR))
ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE ANGELO RIZZOLI (MILANO)
ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE DEL TURISMO E DELL'OSPITALITA (MONZA)
ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE E.A.T. ECCELLENZA AGROALIMENTARE TOSCANA (Grosseto)
Istituto Tecnico Superiore Efficienza Energetica-L'Aquila (L'Aquila)
ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE FONDAZIONE MITA (Scandicci)
Istituto Tecnico Superiore per le nuove tecnologie della vita (Bergamo)
ISTITUTO TECNICO SUPERIORE PER LE TECNOLOGIE INNOVATIVE I BENI E LE ATTIVITÀ CULTURALI-TURISMO (ROMA)
ISTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO DI STUDI SUPERIORI DI PAVIA (PAVIA)
ISTOM ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'AGRO-DÉVELOPPEMENT INTERNATIONAL (CERGY)
IT UNIVERSITY OF COPENHAGEN (COPENHAGEN )
ITA-SUOMEN YLIOPISTO (KUOPIO)
ITECH-LYON (ECULLY)
ITES-CIAPE (BARCELONA)
Itin - Ecole Superieure D'Informatique, Reseaux, Et Systemes D'Information (Cergy-Pontoise)
ITS FONDAZIONE ARCHIMEDE (SIRACUSA)
Itsasmendikoi (Arkaute)
Iufm D'Auvergne (Chamalieres)
Iufm De Franche-Comté (Besancon)
Iufm De L'Academie De Reims (Reims)
Iufm Du Nord / Pas-De-Calais (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
IUM ACADEMY SCHOOL (NAPOLI)
IURRETA INSTITUTUA (IURRETA)
IZMIR EKONOMI UNIVERSITESI (IZMIR)
IZMIR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (IZMIR)
IZMIR KATIP CELEBI UNIVERSITESI (CIGLI )
IZMIR UNIVERSITESI (IZMIR)
Izobrazevalni center energetskega sistema (Ljubljana)
IZOBRAZEVALNI CENTER GEOSS D.O.O. (LITIJA)
Izobrazevalni center Memory, izobrazevanje in svetovanje, d.o.o. (Dutovlje)
IZOBRAZEVALNI CENTER PIRAMIDA MARIBOR (MARIBOR)
Izobraževalni Zavod Memory (Dutovlje)
Izraz Ljubljana (Ljubljana)
JACOBS UNIVERSITY BREMEN GGMBH (BREMEN)
JADE HOCHSCHULE WILHELMSHAVEN/OLDENBURG/ELSFLETH (WILHELMSHAVEN)
JAM MUSIC LAB PRIVATE UNIVERSITY FOR JAZZ AND POPULAR MUSIC VIENNA (Wien)
James Boswell Instituut (Utrecht)
JAMES WATT COLLEGE OF FURTHER & HIGHER EDUCATION (GREENOCK)
JANDARMA VE SAHIL GUVENLIK AKADEMISI BASKANLIGI (ANKARA)
JAZEPA VITOLA LATVIJAS MUZIKAS AKADEMIJA (RIGA)
JEKABPILS AGROBUSINESS COLLEGE (JEKABPILS)
JESUITES BELLVITGE CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS JOAN XXIII (L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT)
Joensuun Yliopisto (Joensuu)
JOHANN WOLFGANG GOETHE UNIVERSITAET FRANKFURT AM MAIN (FRANKFURT AM MAIN)
JOHANNES GUTENBERG UNIVERSITAET MAINZ (MAINZ)
JOHN WESLEY COLLEGE (BUDAPEST)
JOSEPH HAYDN KONSERVATORIUM DES LANDES BURGENLAND (EISENSTADT)
Joviat (Manresa)
JULIUS-MAXIMILIANS UNIVERSITAET WUERZBURG (WUERZBURG)
Juridiska koledza (Riga)
JUSTUS-LIEBIG-UNIVERSITAET GIESSEN (GIESSEN)
Jysk Center For Videregaende Uddannelse (Jcvu) (Silkeborg)
JYVASKYLAN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU (JYVASKYLA)
JYVASKYLAN YLIOPISTO (JYVASKYLA)
KAAKKOIS-SUOMEN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (Mikkeli)
KADIR HAS UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
KAFKAS UNIVERSITESI (KARS)
KAHRAMANMARAS ISTIKLAL UNIVERSITY (KAHRAMANMARAS )
KAHRAMANMARAS SUTCU IMAM UNIVERSITESI (KAHRAMANMARAS)
KAITSEVÄGI (TARTU)
KAJAANIN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (KAJAANI)
KAPADOKYA MESLEK YUKSEKOKULU (MUSTAFAPAŞA/ÜRGÜP)
KAPADOKYA UNIVERSITESI (NEVŞEHIR )
KAPOSVARI EGYETEM (KAPOSVAR)
KARA HARP OKULU (ANKARA)
KARA KUVVETLERI ASTSUBAY MESLEK YUKSEK OKULU (BALIKESIR)
KARABUK UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF FOREIGN LANGUAGE (KARABÜK)
KARADENIZ TEKNIK UNIVERSITESI (TRABZON)
KARAMANOGLU MEHMETBEY UNIVERSITY (KARAMAN)
KAREL DE GROTE HOGESCHOOL KATHOLIEKE HOGESCHOOL ANTWERPEN (ANTWERPEN)
KARELIA AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (JOENSUU)
KARKONOSKA PANSTWOWA SZKOLA WYZSZA W JELENIEJ GORZE (JELENIA GÓRA)
KARL LANDSTEINER PRIVATUNIVERSITÄT FÜR GESUNDHEITSWISSENSCHAFTEN GMBH (KREMS)
KARLSHOCHSCHULE GEMEINNÜTZIGE GMBH (KARLSRUHE)
KARLSRUHER INSTITUT FUER TECHNOLOGIE (KARLSRUHE)
KARLSTADS UNIVERSITET (KARLSTAD)
KÄRNTNER LANDESKONSERVATORIUM (KLAGENFURT AM WÖRTHERSEE)
KÁROLI GÁSPÁR REFORMÁTUS EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
KAROLINSKA INSTITUTET (STOCKHOLM )
Károly Róbert Főiskola (Gyongyos)
KAROLY ROBERT FOISKOLA (GYÖNGYÖS)
KASA COLLEGE (NICOSIA)
KASTAMONU ÜNIVERSITESI (KASTAMONU)
KATARINA GURSKA S.L. (Madrid)
Katholieke Hogeschool Sint-Lieven (Gent)
KATHOLIEKE HOGESCHOOL VIVES NOORD (BRUGGE)
KATHOLIEKE HOGESCHOOL VIVES ZUID (KORTRIJK)
Katholieke Universiteit Brussel (Brussels)
KATHOLIEKE UNIVERSITEIT LEUVEN (LEUVEN)
KATHOLISCH-THEOLOGISCHE PRIVATUNIVERSITÄT LINZ (LINZ)
KATHOLISCHE FACHHOCHSCHULE NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN (KOLN)
KATHOLISCHE HOCHSCHULE FREIBURG GGMBH (FREIBURG)
KATHOLISCHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR SOZIALWESEN BERLIN (KHSB) (BERLIN)
KATHOLISCHE HOCHSCHULE MAINZ (MAINZ)
Katholische Pädagogische Hochschuleinrichtung Kärnten (Klagenfurt)
KATHOLISCHE STIFTUNGSFACHHOCHSCHULE MÜNCHEN. STIFTUNG KATHOLISCHER BILDUNGSSTÄTTEN FÜR SOZIALBERUFE IN BAYERN (MÜNCHEN)
KATHOLISCHE UNIVERSITAT EICHSTATT-INGOLSTADT (EICHSTÄTT )
KATOLICKA UNIVERZITA V RUZOMBERKU (RUŽOMBEROK)
KATOLICKI UNIWERSYTET LUBELSKI JANA PAWLA II (LUBLIN)
KAUNO KOLEGIJA (KAUNAS)
Kauno Medicinos Universitetas (Kaunas)
KAUNO MISKU IR APLINKOS INZINERIJOS KOLEGIJA (GIRIONYS)
KAUNO TECHNIKOS KOLEGIJA (KAUNAS)
KAUNO TECHNOLOGIJOS UNIVERSITETAS (KAUNAS)
KAYSERI UNIVERSITY (KAYSERI )
KAZIMIERO SIMONAVICIAUS UNIVERSITETAS UAB (VILNIUS)
KECSKEMETI FOISKOLA (KECSKEMET )
Kemi-Tornion Ammattikorkeakoulu (Kemi)
Kennarahaskoli Islands (Reykjavik)
KES COLLEGE (NICOSIA)
KILIS 7 ARALIK UNIVERSITESI (KILIS)
KING'S COLLEGE LONDON (LONDON )
KINGSTON UNIVERSITY HIGHER EDUCATION CORPORATION (KINGSTON UPON THAMES)
KIRCHLICHE HOCHSCHULE WUPPERTAL/BETHEL (WUPPERTAL)
KIRCHLICHE PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE DER DIÖZESE GRAZ-SECKAU (GRAZ)
KIRCHLICHE PADAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULEWIEN (WIEN )
KIRIKKALE UNIVERSITY (YAHSIHAN)
KIRKLARELI UNIVERSITESI (KIRKLARELI)
Klaipedos Kolegija (Klaipeda)
KLAIPEDOS UNIVERSITETAS (KLAIPEDA)
KLAIPEDOS VALSTYBINE KOLEGIJA (KLAIPEDA)
Klaipedos Verslo Ir Technologiju Kolegija (Klaipeda)
KOBENHAVNS UNIVERSITET (KOBENHAVN)
KOÇ UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
KOCAELI UNIVERSITESI (IZMIT KOCAELI)
KODOLANYI JANOS FOISKOLA (SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR )
Kolding Pædagogseminarium (Kolding)
KOLDO MITXELENA B.I. (ERRENTERIA)
KOLEGIUM JAGIELLONSKIE-TORUNSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA (TORUN)
KOLEJ PO TURIZAM BLAGOEVGRAD (Blagoevgrad)
KOLPING UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (KAUNAS)
KOMMUNALE HOCHSCHULE FÜR VERWALTUNG IN NIEDERSACHSEN (HANNOVER)
Konservatorij za glasbo in balet Ljubljana (Ljubljana)
KONSERVATORIUM WIEN UNIVERSITY (VIENNA)
KONSTFACK (STOCKHOLM)
KONYA TEKNIK UNIVERSITESI (KONYA )
Kosmetologijas koledza (Riga)
KOSZALINSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA NAUK HUMANISTYCZNYCH (KOSZALIN)
KOZEP-EUROPAI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA IM. ANDRZEJA FRYCZA MODRZEWSKIEGO (KRAKOW)
KTO KARATAY UNIVERSITY (KONYA)
KUJAWSKO - POMORSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA W BYDGOSZCZY (BYDGOSZCZ)
KUNGL. KONSTHÖGSKOLAN (STOCKHOLM)
KUNGLIGA MUSIKHÖGSKOLAN I STOCKHOLM (STOCKHOLM)
KUNGLIGA TEKNISKA HOEGSKOLAN (STOCKHOLM)
KUNST- OG DESIGNHOEGSKOLEN I BERGEN (BERGEN)
KUNSTAKADEMIE MÜNSTER - HOCHSCHULE FÜR BILDENDE KÜNSTE (MÜNSTER)
Kunstakademiets Arkitektskole (Copenhagen)
KUNSTHOCHSCHULE BERLIN-WEISSENSEE HOCHSCHULE FUER GESTALTUNG (BERLIN)
KUNSTHOCHSCHULE FÜR MEDIEN KÖLN (KÖLN)
KUNSTHØGSKOLEN I OSLO (OSLO)
Kuopion Yliopisto (Kuopio)
KUTAHYA SAGLIK BILIMLERI UNIVERSITESI (KÜTAHYA-MERKEZ )
Kuvataideakatemia (Helsinki)
KYMENLAAKSON AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (KOTKA)
KØBENHAVNS ERHVERVSAKADEMI (COPENHAGEN)
Københavns Tekniske Skole (Copenhagen)
Køge Handelsskole (Koege)
L'Ecole Superieure D'Art De Grenoble (Grenoble)
l'EPLEFPA du Bas-Rhin (OBERNAI CEDEX)
L.E.G.T.A. Albi Fonlabour (Albi)
L.E.G.T.A. Du Pflixbourg (Wintzenheim)
L.E.G.T.A. Edgar Faure (Nance)
L.E.G.T.A. Olivier De Serres (Aubenas)
L.T.P.P. St Michel Bosserville (Art Sur Meurthe)
LA ALBUERA (SEGOVIA)
LA CROIX ROUGE LA SALLE - BREST (BREST)
LA MARTINIÈRE DIDEROT (LYON)
LA SALLE BARCELONETA- GERMANS DE LES ESCOLES CRISTIANES (BARCELONA)
La Salle Fundación Moreno Bachiller (Arcos de la Frontera)
LÄÄNE-VIRU RAKENDUSKÕRGKOOL (MÕDRIKU)
LABA SRL (BRESCIA)
LAHDEN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (LAHTI)
LAMPRET CONSULTING,HIGHER VOCATIONAL COLLEGE (NOVA GORICA)
LANCASTER UNIVERSITY (LANCASTER)
LANDBUNADARHASKOLI ISLANDS (BORGARNES)
LANGSIDE COLLEGE (GLASGOW)
Lap E.Gautier Ressins (Nandax)
LAPIN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (ROVANIEMI)
LAPIN YLIOPISTO (ROVANIEMI)
LAPPEENRANNAN TEKNILLINEN YLIOPISTO (LAPPEENRANTA)
Lärarhögskolan I Stockholm (Stockholm)
Larnaca College (Larnaca)
Latvian Business College (Riga)
LATVIJAS JURAS AKADEMIJA (RIGA)
LATVIJAS KRISTIGA AKADEMIJA (JURMALA)
LATVIJAS KULTURAS AKADEMIJA (RIGA)
LATVIJAS LAUKSAIMNIECIBAS UNIVERSITATE (JELGAVA)
Latvijas Policijas Akademija (Riga)
LATVIJAS SPORTA PEDAGOGIJAS AKADEMIJAS (RĪGA)
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE (RIGA)
LAUDER BUSINESS SCHOOL (VIENNA)
LAUREA-AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (VANTAA)
LCC INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (KLAIPEDA)
LE MANS BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT SCHOOL (LE MANS)
Le Quai - Ecole Superieure D'Art De Mulhouse (Mulhouse)
Leafp Claude Mercier (Le Mayet De Montagne)
LEAP ST CYRAN DU JAMBOT (ST CYRAN DU JAMBOT)
LEAP TERRE NOUVELLE (MARVEJOLS)
LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY (LEEDS)
LEEDS COLLEGE OF ART (LEEDS)
Leeds College of Music (Leeds)
LEEDS TRINITY UNIVERSITY (LEEDS)
LEGT MONTEIL (RODEZ)
LEGT ALBERT SCHWEITZER (MULHOUSE)
LEGT DE BORDA (DAX)
LEGT ROBERT SCHUMAN (HAGUENAU)
LEGTA BEL AIR (FONTENAY LE COMTE)
LEGTA DE CROIX-RIVAIL (DUCOS)
LEGTA DE LAVAL (LAVAL)
LEGTA La Germinière (ROUILLON)
LEGTA TOURS-FONDETTES (FONDETTES)
LEIBNIZ FACHHOCHSCHULE (HANNOVER)
LENIA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE LTD (AMMOCHOSTOS)
LEONARDO DA VINCI (ALBACETE)
LES ABEILLES DE SAINT CLAIR (NANTES)
LES ARTS DÉCORATIFS (PARIS)
LES HOPITAUX DE SAINT MAURICE (Saint Maurice)
Lesarska sola Maribor (MARIBOR)
LESOTEHNITCHESKI UNIVERSITET (SOFIA)
Lessius Hogeschool (Antwerpen)
LETTERKENNY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (LETTERKENNY)
LEUPHANA UNIVERSITAT LUNEBURG (LUNEBURG)
LGT ACAJOU2 (LE LAMENTIN)
LGT ALBERT CAMUS (NIMES)
LGT EMMANUEL MOUNIER (CHÂTENAY-MALABRY)
LGT Gabriel Fauré (ANNECY)
LGT GEORGES DE LA TOUR (METZ)
LGT LAFFEMAS (VALENCE CEDEX)
LGT LAMARTINIERE DUCHERE (LYON)
LGT LE CORBUSIER (AUBERVILLIERS)
LGT Leconte de Lisle (Ste Clotilde 37)
LGT PIERRE DE COUBERTIN (MEAUX)
LGT RAYMOND SAVIGNAC (VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE)
LGT RENÉ GOSSE (CLERMONT L'HÉRAULT)
LGT RIVE GAUCHE (TOULOUSE CEDEX 1)
LGT ROBERT SCHUMAN (METZ)
LGT VICTOR HUGO (Gaillac)
LIBERA UNIVERSITA DI BOLZANO (BOLZANO)
LIBERA UNIVERSITA DI LINGUE E COMUNICAZIONE IULM (MILANO)
LIBERA UNIVERSITA MARIA SS ASSUNTA (ROME)
LICEO PALCAM SLU (BARCELONA)
LIEPAJAS JURNIECIBAS KOLEDZA (LIEPĀJA)
LIEPAJAS UNIVERSITATE (LIEPAJA )
LIETUVOS AUKSTOJI JUREIVYSTES MOKYKLA (KLAIPEDA)
LIETUVOS EDUKOLOGIJOS UNIVERSITETAS (VILNIUS)
LIETUVOS MUZIKOS IR TEATRO AKADEMIJA (VILNIUS)
LIETUVOS SPORTO UNIVERSITETAS (KAUNAS)
LIETUVOS SVEIKATOS MOKSLU UNIVERSITETAS (KAUNAS)
LIETUVOS VERSLO KOLEGIJA (KLAIPEDA)
Lietuvos Veterinarijos Akademija (Kaunas)
LIMERICK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (LIMERICK)
Lingwistyczna Szkola Wyzsza w Warszawie (Warszawa)
LINK CAMPUS UNIVERSITY (ROME)
LINKOPINGS UNIVERSITET (LINKOPING)
LINNEUNIVERSITETET (VAXJO)
LISZT FERENC ZENEMUVESZETI EGYETEM BUDAPEST (BUDAPEST)
LIVERPOOL HOPE UNIVERSITY (LIVERPOOL)
LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSITY (LIVERPOOL)
LKA LATVIJAS KULTURAS KOLEDZA (RĪGA)
LONDON METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY (LONDON)
LONDON SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS AND POLITICAL SCIENCE (LONDON)
LONDON SCHOOL OF HYGIENE AND TROPICAL MEDICINE (LONDON)
London School of Theology (London)
LONDON SOUTH BANK UNIVERSITY (LONDON)
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY (LOUGHBOROUGH)
LOVISENBERG DEACONAL UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (OSLO)
LP JULIEN DE RONTAUNAY (SAINT-DENIS)
LP LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS DE L'HÔTELLERIE DU TOURISME ET DES SERVICES (ARCACHON CEDEX)
LPLT NOTRE DAME DE FIDELITE (CAEN CEDEX 05)
LPO ALBERT CLAVEILLE (PERIGUEUX)
LPO D'ESTOURNELLES DE CONSTANT (LA FLECHE)
LPO ELLA FITZGERALD (Saint Romain en Gal)
LPO Etienne Oehmichen (Châlons-en-Champagne)
LPO FERNAND RENAUDEAU (CHOLET)
LPO JESSÉ DE FOREST (Avesnes sur Helpe)
LPO LA FONTAINE DES EAUX (DINAN )
LPO LE FRANCOIS (LE FRANCOIS)
LPO LYCEE DES METIERS MICHEL ANGUIER (EU)
LPO NORD GRANDE TERRE (PORT LOUIS)
LPO RENÉ PERRIN (UGINE)
LR IZGLITIBAS UN ZINATNES MINISTRIJA (RIGA )
LTP LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE (LE MESNIL ESNARD)
LTP SAINTE ANNE ANGLET (ANGLET)
LUCA SCHOOL OF ARTS (BRUSSEL)
LUDUS SANCTIUS SL (BADALONA)
LUDWIG-MAXIMILIANS-UNIVERSITAET MUENCHEN (MUNCHEN)
LUIS BUÑUEL (MÓSTOLES)
LUIS CARRILLO DE SOTOMAYOR HIGH SCHOOL (BAENA)
LUISS LIBERA UNIVERSITA INTERNAZIONALE DEGLI STUDI SOCIALI GUIDO CARLI (ROMA)
LULEA TEKNISKA UNIVERSITET (LULEA)
LUM JEAN MONNET (CASAMASSIMA (BA))
LUNDS UNIVERSITET (LUND)
Lycée Aristide Briand (Saint Nazaire)
LYCÉE CHARLES NODIER (DOLE)
LYCEE GENERAL TECHNOLOGIQUE EVARISTE DE PARNY (SAINT PAUL)
LYCEE VICTOR HUGO (CARPENTRAS)
Lycee Agricole Chambery La Motte Servolex (La Motte Servolex)
LYCEE AGRICOLE D'OPUNOHU (PAPETOAI)
Lycee Agricole De Digne-Carmejane (Le Chaffaut Saint Jurson)
LYCÉE AGRICOLE DERVAL (DERVAL)
Lycée agricole François Pétrarque (Avignon)
LYCEE AGRICOLE PRIVE DE TOUSCAYRATS (VERDALLE)
Lycée Agricole Privé Le Nivot (Spezet)
LYCEE AGRICOLE PRIVE LE NIVOT (LOPEREC)
Lycee Agricole Prive Poisy - Chavanod (Poisy)
Lycee Agro Environnemental Prive St Joseph (Le Breuil Sur Couze)
Lycee Agrotechnologique (Annonay)
LYCEE ALBERT EINSTEIN (STE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS)
Lycée Albert Londres (CUSSET CEDEX)
LYCEE ALBERT SCHWEITZER (LE RAINCY)
LYCEE ALBERT THOMAS (ROANNE)
LYCÉE ALEXANDRE RIBOT (Saint-Omer)
LYCEE ALEXIS DE TOCQUEVILLE (CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE)
Lycée Ambroise Brugière De Clermont-Ferrand (Clermont Ferrand)
LYCEE AMPERE (LYON)
LYCÉE ANATOLE FRANCE (LILLERS)
LYCEE ANDRE ALIKER (FORT DE FRANCE)
LYCÉE ANDRÉ ALQUIER (St-Amans Soult)
LYCÉE ANNA RODIER (MOULINS SUR ALLIER)
LYCEE ANTONIN ARTAUD (MARSEILLE)
LYCEE AORAI (PIRAE)
Lycée Apollinaire (Nice)
Lycée Arbez Carme (Bellignat)
LYCEE ARISTIDE BRIAND (ÉVREUX)
LYCÉE ARISTIDE MAILLOL (PERPIGNAN)
LYCÉE ARTHUR VAROQUAUX (TOMBLAINE )
Lycée Auguste Angellier (DUNKERQUE)
LYCÉE AUGUSTE BARTHOLDI (COLMAR 68025)
LYCEE AUGUSTE ET LOUIS LUMIERE (LYON)
Lycée Beau Site (Nice)
lycée beaupré (HAUBOURDIN)
LYCÉE BELLEPIERRE (SAINT DENIS CEDEX)
LYCÉE BERTRAND D'ARGENTRÉ VITRE (VITRE CEDEX)
LYCEE BOISSY D'ANGLAS (Annonay)
Lycée Bristol (Cannes)
LYCÉE CAMILE PISSARRO (PONTOISE)
LYCÉE CAMILLE-SÉE (COLMAR CEDEX)
LYCÉE CARCADO-SAISSEVAL (PARIS)
LYCÉE CARCOUET (NANTES)
Lycee Carnot (Cannes)
LYCÉE CARNOT (BRUAY LA BUISSIERE CEDEX)
Lycée CATherine et Raymond JANOT (SENS CEDEX)
LYCEE CENTRE SUD DUCOS (DUCOS)
LYCEE CHAPTAL MENDE (MENDE)
LYCÉE CHARLES DE FOUCAULD (NANCY)
LYCÉE CHARLES DESPIAU (MONT DE MARSAN)
LYCÉE CHÉRIOUX (Vitry/Seine)
LYCÉE CHOISEUL (TOURS)
LYCÉE CHRISTIAN BOURQUIN, LYCÉE POLYVALENT DES MÉTIERS DE L'HÔTELLERIE, DE LA GASTRONOMIE ET DES TOURISMES (Argelès sur mer)
Lycée Claude Lebois (St Chamond)
LYCEE COLBERT (LYON 08)
LYCEE CONDORCET (BELFORT)
LYCEE CONDORCET (SAINT-QUENTIN)
LYCEE CUVIER (MONTBELIARD)
Lycée d'Altitude (Briançon)
Lycee D'Enseignement Agricole Prive Paul Claudel (Cremieu/Villemoirieu)
LYCÉE D'ENSEIGNEMENT AGRICOLE PRIVÉ SAINTE-COLETTE (CORBIE)
LYCEE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GÉNERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEANNE D'ARC (ROUEN)
LYCÉE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE (SARREGUEMINES)
LYCEE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE MONCHAPET (DIJON)
LYCÉE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE AGRICOLE HECTOR SERRES (OEYRELUY)
LYCÉE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE AGRICOLE QUIMPER BREHOULOU (Fouesnant)
LYCEE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE FRANTZ FANON (TRINITE )
Lycee D'Enseignement General Et Technologique Grandmont (Tours)
LYCEE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE NEWTON ENREA (CLICHY)
LYCEE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE PAUL LANGEVIN (SURESNES)
Lycée D'Enseignement Général Technologique Agricole Montauban (Montauban)
LYCEE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL TECHNOLOGIQUE ET PROFESSIONNEL AGRICOLE DE LA LOZERE (SAINT CHÉLY D'APCHER)
Lycée d'Enseignement Privé Agricole - Centre de FormATion par l'Apprentissage le BuAT (MAULE)
LYCEE D'HOTELLERIE ET DE TOURISME DE GASCOGNE (TALENCE)
LYCÉE D'HÔTELLERIE ET DE TOURISME DE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES (GUYANCOURT CEDEX)
LYCEE DE BAGNOLS (BAGNOLS SUR CEZE)
Lycée de Haute Auvergne (SAINT-FLOUR)
LYCEE DE L'ARC ORANGE (ORANGE)
Lycée De L'Horticulture Et Du Paysage L.H.P. De Kerbernez (Plomelin)
LYCEE DE L'HOTELLERIE ET DU TOURISME GEORGES FRECHE (MONTPELLIER)
Lycée De L'Image Et Du Son D'Angoulême (Angouleme)
LYCÉE DE LA COMMUNICATION - ÉCOLE SUPÉRIEURE D'ARTS APPLIQUÉS DE BOURGOGNE (NEVERS)
LYCÉE DE LA COMMUNICATION ALAIN COLAS (NEVERS )
LYCÉE DE LA COMMUNICATION ST GÉRAUD (AURILLAC)
LYCEE DE LA SALLE (RENNES CS 60624)
LYCEE DE LA VENISE VERTE (NIORT)
LYCEE DE PRESLES (CUSSET)
LYCÉE DE TARAVAO (TARAVAO )
Lycee De Tourville (Tourville Sur Pont-Audemer)
LYCEE DE TOURVILLE (TOURVILLE SUR PONT AUDEMER)
Lycée Denis Diderot (Marseille)
LYCÉE DES GLIÈRES (ANNEMASSE)
LYCÉE DES ÎLES SOUS-LE-VENT (UTUROA)
LYCEE DES METIERS BEAUMONT (REDON)
LYCEE DES METIERS BOULLE ESAA (PARIS PARIS 12)
LYCEE DES METIERS CARNOT BERTIN (SAUMUR)
LYCEE DES METIERS CHEVROLLIER (ANGERS)
lycée des métiers d'arts du bois (REVEL)
LYCEE DES METIERS DE L'HOTELLERIE ET DE LA RESTAURATION HYACINTHE FRIANT (POLIGNY)
LYCÉE DES METIERS DE L'HOTELLERIE ET DE LA RESTAURATION FRANÇOIS RABELAIS (DUGNY)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS DE L'HÔTELLERIE ET DU TOURISME - VAL DE LOIRE (BLOIS)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS DE L'HÔTELLERIE ET DU TOURISME ALEXANDRE DUMAS (ILLKIRCH)
lycée des métiers de l'hôtellerie et du tourisme de Toulon Anne Sophie PIC (TOULON)
Lycee Des Metiers De L'Industrie "Jean Dupuy" (Tarbes)
LYCEE DES METIERS DHUODA (NIMES)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS DU BÂTIMENT ET DE L'ÉNERGIE EMMANUEL HÉRÉ (LAXOU)
LYCEE DES METIERS DU BATIMENT PETIT MANOIR (LAMENTIN)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS EDOUARD GAND (AMIENS)
LYCEE DES METIERS FRANCOIS ARAGO (NANTES 3)
LYCÉE DES METIERS FRANÇOIS MITTERRAND (CHÂTEAU CHINON)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS HAUT-BARR (SAVERNE)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS JEAN BAPTISTE BROCHIER (MARSEILLE)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS JOLIOT-CURIE (REIMS)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS LAZARE DE SCHWENDI (INGERSHEIM)
LYCEE DES METIERS LE CORBUSIER HOTELLERIE BATIMENT (SOISSONS)
LYCÉE DES METIERS LOUIS ARMAND-NOGENT SUR MARNE (NOGENT SUR MARNE)
lycée des métiers Marie Laurencin (Riom)
LYCEE DES METIERS MENDES FRANCE (MONTPELLIER)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS RENÉ CASSIN (STRASBOURG)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS SAINTE URSULE (Caen)
LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS SIDOINE APOLLINAIRE (CLERMONT FERRAND)
Lycée des Métiers Vauban - Auxerre (AUXERRE)
Lycée Descartes Montigny-Le-Bretonneux (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
LYCEE DIDEROT (NARBONNE)
Lycée Diderot (PARIS)
LYCÉE DOMINIQUE VILLARS (Gap)
Lycée Dorian (Paris)
LYCÉE DOUANIER ROUSSEAU (LAVAL)
Lycée Dr Koeberlé (SELESTAT CEDEX)
Lycée du Grésivaudan de Meylan (MEYLAN CEDEX)
LYCÉE DU MONT BLANC RENÉ DAYVE (PASSY)
Lycee Du Parc Imperial (Nice)
Lycée Du Paysage Et De L'Environnement Fénelon (Vaujours)
LYCÉE DU REMPART (MARSEILLE)
LYCEE DUPUY DE LOME (LORIENT)
LYCEE EDGAR QUINET (BOURG EN BRESSE)
LYCÉE EDGAR QUINET (Paris)
Lycée Edouard Branly (Dreux)
Lycee Edouard Branly (Lyon)
LYCEE EDOUARD HERRIOT (SAINTE SAVINE)
LYCEE ELISA LEMONNIER (PARIS)
Lycée Emile Zola (Aix en provence)
Lycée Emilie De Breteuil (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
LYCEE EMILIE DU CHATELET (SERRIS)
LYCEE ENS GEN TECHNO GUY DE MAUPASSANT (FECAMP)
LYCEE ENS GEN TECHNOLOGIQ VAL DE SEINE (LE GRAND QUEVILLY)
LYCEE ENSEIGNEMENT ET TECHNOLOGIQUE GROUPE TECHNIQUE DU BATIMENT (FELLETIN )
LYCEE ENSEIGNEMENT TECHNOLOGIQUE JULES SIEGFRIED (LE HAVRE )
LYCÉE ESPAGNOLE DE PARIS (NEUILLY SUR SEINE)
Lycée Estran Fenelon (Brest)
LYCEE FEDERICA GARCIA LORCA (THEZA)
Lycée Félix Le Dantec (LANNION CEDEX)
LYCEE FENELON (CAMBRAI)
LYCEE FLORA TRISTAN 77130 MONTEREAU (MONTEREAU FAULT YONNE)
Lycee Francois Bazin (Charleville-Mezieres)
LYCEE FRANCOIS RABELAIS (DARDILLY )
LYCEE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT (CHALLANS)
LYCEE FREDERIC CHOPIN (NANCY)
Lycée Frédéric Ozanam (Châlons en Champagne)
Lycée Fustel De Coulanges (Massy)
LYCEE GEN TECHNOLOGIQUE FELIX FAURE (BEAUVAIS)
LYCEE GENERAL & TECHNOLOGIQUE V.SCHOELCHER (FORT DE FRANCE CEDEX 97262)
LYCEE GENERAL ET TECHNO. E.DELACROIX (MAISONS-ALFORT)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE ADAM DE CRAPONNE (SALON DE PROVENCE)
LYCEE GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE AGRICOLE (CHATEAUROUX CEDEX)
Lycée Général et Technologique Agricole Balcon Ardennes (SAINT LAURENT)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE ALAIN BORNE (MONTELIMAR)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE ALFRED MEZIERES (LONGWY)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE ALIÉNOR D'AQUITAINE (POITIERS)
Lycée Général Et Technologique Barthelemy De Laffémas (Valence)
LYCEE GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE CHARLES DESPIAU (MONT DE MARSAN)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE CLAUDE MONET- (LE HAVRE)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE DE BELLEVUE (FORT-DE-FRANCE)
Lycée Général Et Technologique De Lorgues (Lorgues)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE DES ARÈNES (TOULOUSE)
LYCEE GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE DES DROITS DE L'HOMME (PETIT-BOURG)
LYCEE GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE GERARD DE NERVAL (SOISSONS)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JACQUES PRÉVERT (LONGJUMEAU CEDEX)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JACQUES PRÉVERT (TAVERNY)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEAN CONDORCET (BORDEAUX)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEAN JAURÈS (MONTREUIL)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEAN MONNET (MONTPELLIER)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEAN MONNET (SAINT-ETIENNE)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEAN MOULIN (PEZENAS)
LYCÉE GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEAN VILAR (MEAUX)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JEAN-BAPTISTE DE BAUDRE (AGEN)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JOSEPH GAILLARD (FORT DE FRANCE)
Lycée Général et Technologique Jules Ferry (Cannes)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE JULIE DAUBIÉ (ROMBAS)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE LA PLÉIADE (PONT-DE-CHERUY)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE LOUIS BLARINGHEM (BÉTHUNE )
Lycée général et technologique Robert Schuman (LE HAVRE)
LYCEE GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE SAINT EXUPERY (MARSEILLE CEDEX 15)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE SAINT JOHN PERSE (PAU CEDEX)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE SÉVIGNÉ (CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES CEDEX)
LYCEE GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE VOILLAUME (AULNAY SOUS BOIS)
LYCÉE GÉNÉRAL RENÉ CASSIN (BAYONNE)
LYCEE GENERAL TECHNIQUE GASTON BERGER (LILLE)
LYCEE GENERAL TECHNO ANTOINE ROUSSIN (SAINT LOUIS CEDEX)
LYCEE GENERAL TECHNO ARTHUR VAROQUAUX (TOMBLAINE)
LYCEE GENERAL TECHNOLOGIE PIERRE BAYLE (SEDAN)
LYCEE GENERAL TECHNOLOGIQUE JULIETTE RECAMIER (LYON)
Lycée Générale et Technologique Oiselet (BOURGOIN JALLIEU)
LYCÉE GEORGES BAPTISTE (CANTELEU)
Lycee Georges Brassens (Neuchatel en Bray)
LYCÉE GEORGES DUBY (LUYNES)
Lycée Gérard De Nerval (Noisiel)
LYCEE GL ET TECHNOL AGRICOLE - ECOLE D'INDUSTRIE LAITIERE (MAMIROLLE)
LYCÉE GUILLAUME APOLLINAIRE (THIAIS)
LYCEE GUILLAUME FICHET (BONNEVILLE)
LYCÉE GUILLAUME TIREL (PARIS)
LYCÉE GUY MOLLET (ARRAS CEDEX)
Lycée Guy Môquet Châteaubriant (Chateaubriant)
LYCÉE HAROUN TAZIEFF ST PAUL LES DAX (ST PAUL LES DAX)
LYCÉE HENRI MECK (MOLSHEIM CEDEX)
LYCÉE HENRI WALLON (VALENCIENNES)
LYCEE HONORÉ D'URFÉ (ST ETIENNE CEDEX 2)
LYCÉE HONORÉ DE BALZAC (MITRY-MORY)
LYCEE HONORE DE BALZAC (PARIS CEDEX 17)
lycée Honoré Romane (EMBRUN)
Lycée Honoré Romane Climatique Altitude (Embrun)
Lycée Horticole Public De Romans (Romans)
LYCEE HOTELIER BIARRITZ ATLANTIQUE (BIARRITZ)
LYCEE HOTELIER DE MARSEILLE (MARSEILLE 08)
LYCÉE HÔTELIER DE TAHITI (PUNAAUIA)
LYCÉE HÔTELIER DU TOUQUET (Le Touquet Paris-plage)
LYCÉE HÔTELIER INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE (Lille)
LYCÉE HÔTELIER SAVOIE LÉMAN (THONON LES BAINS)
LYCEE HUGUES LIBERGIER (REIMS)
LYCÉE INSTITUT FRANÇOIS MARTY (VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE)
LYCÉE INTERNATIONAL (Ferney Voltaire)
Lycee International Georges Duby (Luynes)
LYCÉE INTERNATIONAL MONTEBELLO (LILLE)
LYCÉE ISMAËL DAUPHIN (CAVAILLON)
LYCÉE JACOB HOLTZER (FIRMINY)
LYCÉE JACQUES FEYDER (EPINAY SUR SEINE CEDEX)
LYCEE JACQUES PREVERT (SAINT CHRISTOL LEZ ALES)
LYCÉE JACQUES PRÉVERT (Pont-Audemer)
LYCEE JB LE TAILLANDIER (FOUGERES)
LYCÉE JBS CHARDIN (GERARDMER)
LYCÉE JEAN BAPTISTE POQUELIN (SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE)
Lycee Jean Guehenno (Frenes)
LYCÉE JEAN LURÇAT (PERPIGNAN)
Lycée Jean LurçAT (PERPIGNAN)
LYCEE JEAN LURCAT - LYCEE D'ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL ET TECHNOLOGIQUE (PARIS)
LYCEE JEAN MACE RENNES (RENNES)
Lycee Jean Mermoz (Montpellier)
Lycée Jean MONNET (YZEURE)
LYCEE JEAN MONNET (VITROLLES)
LYCÉE JEAN MOULIN (ALBERTVILLE)
LYCÉE JEAN MOULIN ANGERS (ANGERS CEDEX 02)
LYCEE JEAN PERRIN (MARSEILLE)
LYCEE JEAN PREVOST MONTIVILLIERS (MONTIVILLIERS)
LYCEE JEAN RENOIR (BONDY)
LYCÉE JEAN ROSTAND STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG)
Lycée Jean Zay (Aulnay-Sous-Bois)
Lycee Jean Zay/ Thiers (Thiers)
Lycée Jean-Baptiste DECRETOT (LOUVIERS)
LYCÉE JEAN-PIERRE VERNANT (SÈVRES)
LYCEE JEANNE D'ARC (Thonon-les-Bains CEDEX)
LYCEE JEANNE D'ARC.SAINT-IVY (PONTIVY)
LYCÉE JEHAN DE CHELLES (CHELLES)
LYCÉE JOLIOT CURIE DE S?TE (S?TE)
LYCÉE JOSEPH PERNOCK (LE LORRAIN)
LYCEE JOUVET (TAVERNY)
Lycée Jules Ferry (Versailles)
Lycee Jules Ferry "La Colline" (Montpellier)
LYCÉE JULES GUESDE (MONTPELLIER)
Lycée Jules Siegfried (Paris)
LYCEE LA BAUGERIE (SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE)
LYCÉE LA COLINIÈRE (Nantes 3)
Lycée La Fayette (Clermont Ferrand)
LYCÉE LA MARTINIÈRE MONPLAISIR (LYON)
LYCEE LA TOUCHE (PLOERMEL CEDEX)
LYCEE LA TRINITE (BEZIERS)
LYCÉE LAMARTINE (MÂCON)
LYCÉE LASALLE REIMS-THILLOIS (THILLOIS)
LYCÉE LAVOISIER MULHOUSE (MULHOUSE CEDEX)
LYCEE LE CASTEL (DIJON)
LYCÉE LE CORBUSIER (ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN)
LYCEE LEONARD DE VINCI (VILLEFONTAINE)
LYCEE LES BRUYERES (SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN)
LYCEE LES CORDELIERS - ND DE LA VICTOIRE (DINAN CEDEX)
LYCEE LES HABERGES (VESOUL )
LYCEE LES VERGERS (DOL DE BRETAGNE)
LYCEE LESAGE (VANNES)
LYCÉE LIVET (NANTES)
LYCÉE LOUIS ARMAND (PARIS)
lycée Louis Armand (chambery)
LYCÉE LOUIS COUFFIGNAL STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG)
LYCÉE LOUIS DE FOIX (BAYONNE CEDEX)
LYCÉE LOUIS FEUILLADE (LUNEL CEDEX)
LYCÉE LOUIS LAPICQUE (EPINAL)
LYCEE LOUIS PERGAUD (BESANCON CEDEX)
LYCÉE LOUIS RASCOL (ALBI)
LYCÉE LOUIS-LACHENAL (PRINGY CEDEX)
Lycée Louise Michel (Grenoble)
LYCÉE LOUISE MICHEL (GRENOBLE 2)
Lycée Mahatma Gandhi (Bras Panon)
LYCÉE MAINE DE BIRAN (BERGERAC)
LYCEE MARCEL DASSAULT (ROCHEFORT)
Lycee Marcel Sembat Venissieux France (Venissieux)
LYCÉE MARGUERITE DE VALOIS (ANGOULEME CEDEX)
LYCEE MARGUERITE YOURCENAR (LE MANS CEDEX 1)
Lycée Marie Curie (Marseille)
LYCÉE MARIE CURIE (TARBES)
LYCÉE MARIE CURIE (NOGENT SUR OISE )
Lycée Marie Curie (MARSEILLE)
LYCEE MARIETTE (BOULOGNE SUR MER)
LYCÉE MARLIOZ - AIX-LES-BAINS (AIX-LES-BAINS CEDEX)
LYCÉE MAURICE GENEVOIX (Marignane)
LYCÉE MAURICE GENEVOIX (DECIZE)
LYCEE MAURICE RAVEL (PARIS)
LYCÉE MAX LINDER (LIBOURNE)
LYCÉE MAXIMILIEN PERRET (ALFORTVILLE)
LYCÉE MAXIMILIEN SORRE (CACHAN)
LYCEE MAXIMILIEN VOX (PARIS)
LYCEE METIERS PLASTURGIE V DE GARONNE (MARMANDE 47207)
LYCEE MODESTE LEROY (EVREUX CEDEX)
LYCÉE MONGE (CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES)
LYCEE MONTGERALD (LE MARIN)
Lycée Mousseron (Denain)
LYCEE ND DU KREISKER (SAINT POL DE LEON)
LYCEE NELSON MANDELA (NANTES)
LYCEE NOTRE DAME (MENDE)
LYCÉE NOTRE DAME D'ESPÉRANCE (SAINT NAZAIRE)
LYCEE NOTRE DAME DE FRANCE (LE PUY-EN-VELAY)
LYCEE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE (MAUBEUGE CEDEX)
Lycee Notre Dame De Sainte Croix (Le Mans)
Lycee Notre Dame De Sion (Paris)
LYCEE NOTRE-DAME (GUINGAMP)
Lycée Notre-Dame Les Oiseaux (Verneuil Sur Seine)
LYCEE ODILON REDON (PAUILLAC)
LYCEE OZENNE (TOULOUSE CEDEX)
LYCÉE PABLO NERUDA (DIEPPE)
LYCÉE PARC DE VILGÉNIS (MASSY)
Lycée PASSY SAINT HONORE (PARIS)
LYCEE PAUL EMILE VICTOR (CHAMPAGNOLE)
Lycée Paul Langevin (MARTIGUES)
Lycee Paul Painleve (Oyonnax)
LYCEE PERIER (MARSEILLE)
LYCÉE PIERRE GILLES DE GENNES (Digne les Bains)
LYCÉE PIERRE JOËL BONTÉ (RIOM)
LYCÉE PIERRE MENDÈS FRANCE (Vitrolles)
LYCEE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE PERONNE (PERONNE)
Lycée Pierre Poivre (Saint Joseph)
Lycee Pierre-Gilles de Gennes ENCPB (Paris)
Lycée Pierre-Marie THEAS (MONTAUBAN)
LYCÉE PIERRE-PAUL RIQUET (Saint-Orens de Gameville)
LYCEE POLYVALENT ALPHONSE BENOIT (ISLE SUR LA SORGUE)
Lycée Polyvalent André Lurçat (MAUBEUGE)
Lycée Polyvalent Anguier Cayet (Eu)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT ASTIER (AUBENAS)
Lycée Polyvalent Audiberti (Antibes)
LYCEE POLYVALENT BONAPARTE (Autun)
LYCEE POLYVALENT BROCELIANDE (GUER CEDEX)
LYCEE POLYVALENT CANTAU (ANGLET)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT CLAUDE BERNARD (VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAÔNE)
LYCEE POLYVALENT COLBERT DE TORCY-CHARLES CROS (SABLE SUR SARTHE)
Lycée Polyvalent De Bazeilles (Sedan)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT DE TAAONE (PIRAE)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT DE VIENNE SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL (SAINT ROMAIN EN GAL)
Lycée Polyvalent Emile Zola (WATTRELOS)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT ERNEST HEMINGWAY (NIMES)
LYCEE POLYVALENT EUGÈNE DELACROIX (DRANCY)
LYCEE POLYVALENT EUROPE ROBERT SCHUMAN (CHOLET)
LYCEE POLYVALENT FELIX MAYER (CREUTZWALD)
LYCEE POLYVALENT GABRIEL FAURE (TOURNON SUR RHONE)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT GABRIEL TOUCHARD-GEORGE WASHINGTON (LE MANS)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT GASPARD MONGE (SAVIGNY SUR ORGE)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT GEORGES POMPIDOU (CASTELNAU LE LEZ)
LYCEE POLYVALENT GERVILLE REACHE (BASSE-TERRE)
LYCEE POLYVALENT GUSTAVE EIFFEL (BORDEAUX 33074)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT GUY MÔQUET-ETIENNE LENOIR (CHÂTEAUBRIANT)
Lycée Polyvalent Henri Vogt (COMMERCY)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT HÔTELIER LA ROCHELLE (LA ROCHELLE 1)
LYCEE POLYVALENT HOTELIER LESDIGUIERES (Grenoble)
Lycée Polyvalent Institution Saint Malo La Providence (Saint Malo)
Lycée polyvalent Jean Drouant (PARIS)
LYCEE POLYVALENT JEAN HANZELET - PONT A MOUSSON - FRANCE (PONT A MOUSSON)
Lycée Polyvalent Jean Jaures (Argenteuil)
LYCEE POLYVALENT JEAN MOULIN (ROUBAIX)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT JEAN ZAY (ORLEANS)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT JEAN-BAPTISTE COLBERT (THIONVILLE)
Lycée Polyvalent La Chartreuse (BRIVES-CHARENSAC)
Lycee Polyvalent Le Mans Sud (Le Mans)
Lycée Polyvalent Leonardo Da Vinci (Antibes)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT LÉOPOLD ELFORT (MANA)
LYCEE POLYVALENT MARC BLOCH (SERIGNAN)
Lycée Polyvalent Mathias (CHALON/SAONE)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT NELSON MANDELA (Saint Benoit)
LYCEE POLYVALENT PAUL CONSTANS (MONTLUCON )
LYCÉE POLYVALENT PAUL DOUMER (LE PERREUX SUR MARNE)
LYCEE POLYVALENT PAUL POIRET (Paris)
Lycée polyvalent pierre de Coubertin (Calais)
LYCEE POLYVALENT PIERRE SIMON DE LAPLACE (CAEN )
LYCEE POLYVALENT PRIVÉ ALBERT DE MUN (PARIS)
Lycée Polyvalent Privé D'Esthétique De Touraine (Tours)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT PRIVÉ LA PROVIDENCE AGMTP (BLOIS CEDEX3421)
Lycee Polyvalent Professionnel Saint Etienne (Cesson-Sevigne)
Lycée Polyvalent Régional Du Coudon (La Garde)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT RÉGIONAL ETTORE BUGATTI (ILLZACH)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT RÉGIONAL P & M CURIE MENTON (MENTON)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT RÉGIONAL RABELAIS (PARIS)
LYCEE POLYVALENT REGIONAL STANISLAS (VILLERS-LES-NANCY)
LYCÉE POLYVALENT XAVIER MARMIER (PONTARLIER)
LYCÉE PORTE OCÉANE (Le Havre)
LYCÉE PRIVÉ CCI NÎMES (NIMES)
Lycée privé chalonnais Saint Charles (Chalon Sur Saône)
LYCEE PRIVE LA CADENE-FONDATION D'AUTEUIL (LABEGE)
LYCÉE PRIVÉ NOTRE-DAME DE BON SECOURS (PERPIGNAN CEDEX)
Lycée professionnel Gabriel Péri (TOULOUSE)
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL AGRICOLE (ROCHEFORT MONTAGNE)
Lycée Professionnel Clément de Pémille (GRAULHET)
LYCÉE PROFESSIONNEL COMMERCIAL ET HÔTELIER AUGUSTE ESCOFFIER (NOUMÉA )
LYCÉE PROFESSIONNEL DE CHATEAUBOEUF (FORT DE FRANCE)
Lycée Professionnel du 1er Film (LYON)
Lycée professionnel hôtelier La Renaissance (SAINT-PAUL CEDEX)
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL JEAN GUEHENNO (SAINT AMAND MONTROND)
LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL JEAN MOULIN (BEZIERS CEDEX)
LYCÉE PROFESSIONNEL LUMINA SOPHIE (SCHOELCHER )
LYCÉE PROFESSIONNEL LYCÉE DES MÉTIERS DE L'HÔTELLERIE ET DE LA RESTAURATION LÉON BLUM (PERPIGNAN)
LYCÉE PROFESSIONNEL RÉGIONAL DE DILLON (FORT-DE-FRANCE )
LYCÉE RACINE (PARIS)
Lycée Raoul Follereau (NEVERS)
LYCÉE RAYMOND NAVES (TOULOUSE CEDEX 2)
LYCÉE RÉAUMUR (LAVAL CEDEX)
Lycee Regional Hotelier Et De Tourisme Paul Augier (Nice)
LYCEE REGIONAL NORD CARAI (BELLEFONTAINE)
LYCEE REMI BELLEAU (NOGENT LE ROTROU CEDEX)
LYCÉE ROBERT DOISNEAU (CORBEIL ESSONNES)
LYCEE ROCHEFEUILLE (MAYENNE)
LYCEE ROGER VERLOMME (Paris)
Lycée Roland Garros (Le Tampon)
LYCÉE ROSA PARKS (La Roche sur Yon)
Lycee Rouviere (Toulon)
Lycee Saint Andre (Niort)
LYCÉE SAINT AUBIN LA SALLE (SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU)
LYCÉE SAINT CRICQ (PAU)
Lycee Saint Exupery La Rochelle (La Rochelle)
Lycee Saint Felix (Nantes)
LYCÉE SAINT FRANÇOIS D'ASSISE (LA ROCHE SUR YON)
LYCEE SAINT GABRIEL SAINT MICHEL (SAINT LAURENT SUR SÈVRE)
LYCÉE SAINT JEAN BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE (NANTES CEDEX 1)
LYCEE SAINT JOSEPH (LOUDEAC)
LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH (MARVEJOLS)
LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH-LASALLE (VANNES)
LYCÉE SAINT LOUIS - SAINT BRUNO (LYON)
LYCÉE SAINT LOUIS DE BORDEAUX (BORDEAUX)
Lycee Saint Paul Bourdon-Blanc (Orleans)
LYCÉE SAINT PAUL IV (BDN SAINT PAUL)
Lycee Saint Vincent De Paul (Chalons En Champagne)
LYCÉE SAINT-CLAIR (DERVAL)
Lycée Saint-Exupéry (Saint-Dizier)
LYCEE SAINT-JOSEPH (LANNION)
Lycée Saint-Louis-Lorient (Lorient)
Lycee Sainte Marie Bastide (Bordeaux)
Lycée Sainte-Barbe (Saint Etienne)
LYCÉE SAINTE-MARIE (CHOLET CEDEX)
LYCEE SAINTE-MARIE SAINT-DOMINIQUE (BOURGES CEDEX)
Lycée Savary de Mauléon (Les Sables d'Olonne)
LYCÉE SCIENTIFIQUE ET TECHNOLOGIQUE NICEPHORE NIEPCE (Chalon Sur Saône)
LYCÉE SILVIA MONFORT LUISANT (LUISANT)
LYCÉE SIMONE WEIL (PARIS)
LYCÉE ST CHARLES (ARRAS)
lycée St Jacques de Compostelle (POITIERS CEDEX)
LYCÉE ST PAUL (LENS)
LYCEE STANISLAS - WISSEMBOURG (WISSEMBOURG)
LYCEE STEPHEN LIEGEARD (BROCHON)
LYCÉE SUZANNE VALADON (LIMOGES CEDEX)
LYCÉE TECHNIQUE DE LA SALLE (ALES CEDEX)
LYCÉE TECHNIQUE DES ARTS ET MÉTIERS - LTAM (LUXEMBOURG)
LYCÉE TECHNIQUE ECOLE DE COMMERCE ET DE GESTION (LUXEMBOURG)
LYCÉE TECHNIQUE LA GRANDE TOURRACHE (TOULON CEDEX 9)
Lycée Technique Les Mandailles (Chateauneuf De Galaure)
LYCEE TECHNIQUE LOUIS PASTEUR (AVIGNON)
LYCEE TECHNIQUE NICOLAS BREMONTIER BORDEAUX (BORDEAUX)
Lycee Technique Passy Buzenval (Rueil Malmaison)
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PERRIMOND (MARSEILLE)
LYCÉE TECHNIQUE POUR PROFESSIONS DE SANTÉ (LUXEMBOURG)
LYCÉE TECHNIQUE PRIVÉ DU SACRÉ-COEUR (TOURNONSUR RHONE CEDEX)
LYCÉE TECHNIQUE PRIVÉ ICOF (LYON)
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PRIVE JB DE LA SALLE (ALES CEDEX)
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PRIVE LES TOURELLES (ROUEN)
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PRIVE MAXIMILIEN DE SULLY (MARSEILLE)
Lycée Technique Professionnel Privé Sainte Famille (Bordeaux)
LYCÉE TECHNOLOGIQUE - ECOLE SUPÉRIEURE DES ARTS APPLIQUÉS ET DU TEXTILE (ROUBAIX)
Lycée Technologique Benoît Fourneyron (Saint Etienne)
LYCEE TECHNOLOGIQUE EMILE DUBOIS (PARIS)
LYCEE TECHNOLOGIQUE ESTIENNE ESAIG (PARIS)
Lycée Technologique Et Professionnel Don Bosco Marseille (Marseille)
LYCEE TEILHARD DE CHARDIN (SAINT-MAUR CEDEX)
LYCEE THIERRY MAULNIER (NICE)
LYCÉE THOMAS CORNEILLE (BARENTIN )
LYCEE TUIANU LE GAYIC (PAPARA - TAHITI)
Lycée Uruguay France (AVON)
LYCEE VALERY LARBAUD (CUSSET)
Lycée Vallée du Cailly (DEVILLE LES ROUEN)
LYCÉE VICTOR HUGO (MARSEILLE)
LYCÉE VICTOR LOUIS (TALENCE 33405)
LYCEE VINCENT D INDY (PRIVAS)
LYCEE-JOLIOT-CURIE (aubagne)
LYCÉEE TECHNOLOGIQUE INSTITUT LEMONNIER (CAEN CEDEX 1)
LYCÉES "LA DÉCOUVERTE" (DECAZEVILLE)
LYCEE_LAPEROUSE (NOUMEA)
Lyngby Uddannelsescenter (Lyngby)
M.F.R. De Chessy Les Mines (Chessy Les Mines)
M.F.R. Maltot (Maltot)
M.F.R. Massales (Saint Flour)
M.F.R. St. Laurent De Chamousset (St Laurent De Chamousset)
M.F.R. Vulbens (Vulbens)
MACCLESFIELD COLLEGE (MACCLESFIELD)
Macromedia GmbH (MÜNCHEN)
MAELARDALENS HOEGSKOLA (VASTERAS)
MAESTRO DOMINGO CÁCERES (BADAJOZ)
MAGYAR KEPZOMUVESZETI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
MAGYAR TANCMUVESZETI FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
MAISON D'ÉDUCATION DE LA LÉGION D'HONNEUR (SAINT-DENIS)
MAISON FAMILIALE DE FOUGEROLLES (FOUGEROLLES)
MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE D'EDUCATION ET D'ORIENTATION DE MIDI PYRENEES (BRENS)
Maison Familiale Rurale d'Education et d'Orientation de Moirans (MOIRANS)
Maison Familiale Rurale de Pontarlier (PONTARLIER)
MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE DE QUÉTIGNY (QUETIGNY )
MAISON FAMILIALE RURALE DE VAYRES (VAYRES)
Maison Familiale Rurale Tours Val de Loire (TOURS)
MAJANDUSE JA JUHTIMISE INSTITUUT (TALLINN)
MALATYA TURGUT OZAL UNIVERSITESI (MALATYA )
MALMOE HOEGSKOLA (MALMOE UNIVERSITY) (MALMOE)
MALOPOLSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA EKONOMICZNA (TARNOW)
MALOPOLSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA IM J. DIETLA (KRAKOW)
MALTA COLLEGE OF ARTS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (PAOLA)
Malta Youth Ballet FoundATion (Qormi)
MARDIN ARTUKLU UNIVERSITY (MARDIN)
MARIAREN LAGUNDIA IKASTOLA (BERGARA)
MARIJAMPOLE COLLEGE (MARIJAMPOLE)
Marino Institute of EducATion (Dublin)
MARKFIELD INSTITUTE OF HIGHER EDUCATION (MARKFIELD)
MARMARA UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL )
MARTEC (FREDERIKSHAVN)
MARTIN-LUTHER-UNIVERSITAET HALLE-WITTENBERG (HALLE (SAALE))
Matematikos Ir Informatikos Institutas (Vilnius)
MATER DEI INSTITUTE (DUBLIN 3)
Małopolska Szkoła Wyzsza W Brzesku (Brzesko)
MBA INSTITUTE (PARIS)
MCI MANAGEMENT CENTER INNSBRUCK INTERNATIONALE HOCHSCHULE GMBH (INNSBRUCK)
MEDIADESIGN HOCHSCHULE FUR DESIGN UND INFORMATIK GMBH (MÜNCHEN)
MEDICAL UNIVERSITY OF BIALYSTOK (BIALYSTOK )
MEDICAL UNIVERSITY OF SOFIA (SOFIA)
MEDICAL UNIVERSITY OF VARNA (VARNA)
MEDIEH?GSKOLEN GIMLEKOLLEN (KRISTIANSAND)
MEDIJSKO SVEUCILISTE (KOPRIVNICA)
MEDIMURSKO VELEUCILISTE U CAKOVCU (ČAKOVEC)
MEDITCINSKY UNIVERSITET-PLOVDIV (PLOVDIV)
MEDITERRANEAN AGRONOMIC INSTITUTE OF ZARAGOZA / INTERNATIONAL CENTRE FOR ADVANCED MEDITERRANEAN AGRONOMIC STUDIES (ZARAGOZA)
Mediterranean Institute of Management (Nicosia)
MEDIZINISCHE HOCHSCHULE HANNOVER (HANNOVER)
MEDIZINISCHE UNIVERSITAET WIEN (WIEN)
MEDIZINISCHE UNIVERSITAT GRAZ (GRAZ)
MEDIZINISCHE UNIVERSITAT INNSBRUCK (INNSBRUCK)
MEDNARODNA FAKULTETA ZA DRUZBENE IN POSLOVNE STUDIJE ZAVOD (CELJE)
MEDNARODNA PODIPLOMSKA SOLA JOZEFA STEFANA (LJUBLJANA )
MEF UNIVERSITESI (MASLAK, AYAZAGA/ISTANBUL)
MEHMET AKIF ERSOY UNIVERSITY (BURDUR)
MELIKSAH UNIVERSITY (KAYSERI)
Mersin Deniz Ve Ticaret Meslek Yuksekokulu (Mersin)
MERSIN UNIVERSITY (MERSIN )
MERSIN UNIVERSITY (MERSIN )
MERZ AKADEMIE GGMBH (STUTTGART)
Mesogiako Agronomiko Instituto Chanion (Chania)
Mesogiako Instituto Diefthinsis (Nicosia)
MESOKELEAS LTD (FREDERICK UNIVERSITY) (LEFKOSIA)
METANOIA INSTITUTE (LONDON)
METROPOLIA AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (HELSINKI )
MEVLANA ÜNIVERSITESI (KONYA)
MF NORWEGIAN SCHOOL OF THEOLOGY (OSLO)
MFR Flixecourt (Flixecourt)
MFR NOYANT DE TOURAINE (NOYANT DE TOURAINE)
MFR ROLLANCOURT (ROLLANCOURT )
MIDDLE EAST TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY (ANKARA)
Middlesex University (London)
MIDDLESEX UNIVERSITY HIGHER EDUCATION CORPORATION (LONDON)
MIEDZYNARODOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA LOGISTYKI I TRANSPORTU WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW )
MIKKELIN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (MIKKELI )
MILLI SAVUNMA UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
Milltown Institute (Sandford)
MIMAR SINAN FINE ARTS UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL )
MINISTERUL APARARII NATIONALE (BUCHAREST)
Mint International House (Ljubljana)
MISJONSHØGSKOLEN (STAVANGER)
MISKOLCI EGYETEM (MISKOLC)
MIT Univerzitet, Skopje (SKOPJE)
MITTETULUNDUSÜHING EESTI EUROINFO ÜHING (TALLINN)
MITTUNIVERSITETET (SUNDSVALL)
MLC LJUBLJANA (LJUBLJANA)
MOD'ART INTERNATIONAL (PARIS)
MODUL UNIVERSITY VIENNA GMBH (WIEN )
MOHOLY-NAGY MUVESZETI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST )
MONDRAGON GOI ESKOLA POLITEKNIKOA J.M.A. S.COOP. (ARRASATE)
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA, S.COOP. (MONDRAGON)
MONLAU CENTRE D'ESTUDIS S A (BARCELONA)
MONTANUNIVERSITAT LEOBEN (LEOBEN)
MORAY COLLEGE UHI (ELGIN)
Motherwell College (Motherwell)
Mozgássérültek Pető András Nevelőképző És Nevelőintézete (Budapest)
MSB MEDICAL SCHOOL BERLIN GMBH (BERLIN )
MSH Medical School Hamburg GmbH (Hamburg)
MU ENPRESAGINTZA-S.COOP (OÑATI)
Much, Izobraževanje, D. O. O. Višja Strokovna Šola (Ljubljana)
MUGLA SITKI KOCMAN UNIVERSITY (MUGLA)
MUNICH BUSINESS SCHOOL GMBH (MÜNCHEN)
MURAT HÜDAVENDIGAR ÜNIVERSITESI (Sultangazi)
MUS ALPARSLAN UNIVERSITESI (MUS)
MUSEUM NATIONAL D'HISTOIRE NATURELLE (PARIS 05)
MUSIKENE CENTRO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DEL PAÍS VASCO/EUSKAL HERRIKO GOI MAILAKO MUSIKA IKASTEGIA (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN)
MUSIKHOCHSCHULE LÜBECK (LÜBECK)
MUSIKKTEATERHØYSKOLEN (Oslo)
MUSTAFA KEMAL UNIVERSITY (ANTAKYA HATAY)
MUTHESIUS KUNSTHOCHSCHULE (KIEL)
MUTRIKU BHI (MUTRIKU)
MYKOLO ROMERIO UNIVERSITETAS (VILNIUS)
NABA NUOVA ACCADEMIA DI BELLE ARTI MILANO (MILANO)
NAMIK KEMAL UNIVERSITESI*NAMIK KEMAL UNIVERSITY NKU (TEKIRDAĞ )
NATIONAL ACADEMY OF MUSIC"PROF.PANCHO VLADIGEROV" (SOFIA)
NATional Centre for Circus Arts (London)
NATIONAL COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN (DUBLIN)
NATIONAL COLLEGE OF IRELAND (DUBLIN)
National Defence Academy of Latvia (Riga)
NATIONAL DEFENCE COLLEGE "G. S. RAKOVSKI" (SOFIA)
NATional Film School of Denmark (Copenhagen)
National School Of Public Health (Athens)
NATIONAL SPORTS ACADEMY "VASSIL LEVSKI" (SOFIA)
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS - NTUA (ATHINA)
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELAND MAYNOOTH (MAYNOOTH)
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELAND, GALWAY (GALWAY)
NATZIONALNA AKADEMIYA ZA TEATRALNO I FILMOVO IZKUSTVO "KRUSTYO SARAFOV" (NATFIZ) (SOFIA)
NAZIONALNA HUDOJESTVENA AKADEMIA (SOFIA)
NEAPOLIS UNIVERSITY (PAFOS)
NECMETTIN ERBAKAN ÜNIVERSITESI (SELÇUKLU / KONYA)
Negocia (Paris)
NEMZETI KÖZSZOLGÁLATI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
NEOMA BUSINESS SCHOOL (MONT SAINT AIGNAN)
NETHERLANDS BUSINESS ACADEMY BV (Breda)
NEVSEHIR HACI BEKTAS VELI UNIVERSITY (NEVSEHIR)
NEW BULGARIAN UNIVERSITY (SOFIA)
NEW COLLEGE DURHAM (DURHAM)
NEW COLLEGE LANARKSHIRE (CUMBERNAULD)
New College Nottingham (Nottingham)
NEW DESIGN UNIVERSITY (ST.PÖLTEN)
NEWMAN UNIVERSITY (BIRMINGHAM)
NEWMANINSTITUTET (UPPSALA)
NEWPARK MUSIC CENTRE LTD (DUBLIN)
Nexian Soluciones Online S.L (Santander)
NICOLAE TITULESCU UNIVERSITY OF BUCHAREST (BUCHAREST)
Niels Brock Copenhagen Business College (Copenhagen)
NIEPANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA PEDAGOGICZNA W BIALYMSTOKU (BIAŁYSTOK)
NIEPUBLICZNA WYZSZA SZKOLA MEDYCZNA WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
NIGDE UNIVERSITY (NIGDE)
NIKOLA YONKOV VAPTSAROV NAVAL ACADEMY (VARNA)
NISANTASI UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
NLA HØGSKOLEN (BERGEN)
NORDAKADEMIE - HOCHSCHULE DER WIRTSCHAFT (ELMSHORN)
Nordjyllands Erhvervsakademi, Noea (Aalborg)
Nordjysk Musikkonservatorium (Aalborg)
NORGES DANSEHØYSKOLE (OSLO)
NORGES HANDELSHØYSKOLE (BERGEN)
NORGES IDRETTSHOGSKOLE (OSLO)
NORGES MILJO-OG BIOVITENSKAPLIGE UNIVERSITET (AS)
NORGES MUSIKKHØGSKOLE (OSLO)
NORGES TEKNISK-NATURVITENSKAPELIGE UNIVERSITET NTNU (TRONDHEIM)
NORGES VETERINAERHOGSKOLE (OSLO)
NORTH HIGHLAND COLLEGE (THURSO )
North Lindsey College & School Of Higher Education (Scunthorpe)
NORTH WEST REGIONAL COLLEGE (LONDONDERRY)
Northern Business School Hochschule für Management und Sicherheit (Hamburg)
NORTHERN REGIONAL COLLEGE (BALLYMENA)
Northern School of Contemporary Dance (Leeds)
NORTHUMBERLAND COLLEGE (ASHINGTON, NORTHUMBERLAND)
NORTON RADSTOCK COLLEGE (RADSTOCK)
Norwegian University of Life sciences (Aas)
NORWICH UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS (NORWICH)
Nosileftiki Scholi (Nicosia)
NOVA EOLIA S.L. (Barcelona)
NOVANCIA BUSINESS SCHOOL PARIS-CCI PARIS ILE DE FRANCE (PARIS)
NOVIKONTAS JURAS KOLEDZA (Riga)
NTA HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES ISNY (ISNY)
NUESTRA SRA DE LA MERCED Y SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER (BURGOS)
Nuevas Profesiones, S.L. (Seville)
NUH NACI YAZGAN UNIVERSITY (KAYSERI)
NUOVA SCUOLA EUROPEA SRL (PERUGIA)
NYIREGYHAZI FOISKOLA (NYIREGYHAZA)
NYUGAT-MAGYARORSZAGI EGYETEM (SOPRON)
O.G.E.C. GROUPE SAINT JOSEPH (TROYES)
O.G.E.C. LA JOLIVERIE (SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE CEDEX)
OBSERVATOIRE DE PARIS (PARIS)
OBUDAI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
OCEANO OCIO Y GESTIÓN DE SERVICIOS SL (Zaragoza)
Odense Tekniske Skole (Odense)
ODISEE VZW (BRUSSEL)
OGEC AEP SAINTE MARIE DE SAINT SERNIN (Toulouse)
OGEC DU LEGTP SACRE COEUR (ANGERS)
OGEC ENSEMBLE LA MENNAIS LYCEES (SAINT-MALO)
OGEC GROUPE TALENSAC JEANNE BERNARD (NANTES)
OGEC INSTITUTION ST LOUIS / ORGANISME DE GESTION DE SAINT LOUIS (SAUMUR)
OGEC LE LIKES (QUIMPER CEDEX)
OGEC LPP LE REBOURS (PARIS)
OGEC LPP SAINTE MARIE (BAGNOLS SUR CEZE CEDEX)
OGEC LYCEE HAUTE FOLLIS (LAVAL)
OGEC LYCEE POLE SAINT-BRIEUC (SAINT BRIEUC)
OGEC LYCÉE POLYVALENT SACRÉ-COEUR LA SALLE (SAINT-BRIEUC)
OGEC LYCEE PRIVÉ JEAN XXIII (LES HERBIERS CEDEX)
OGEC LYCEE PRIVE NEVERS (MONTPELLIER)
OGEC LYCEE SAINT JOSEPH (SETE CEDEX BP77)
OGEC LYCÉE TECHNIQUE PRIVÉ MONTPLAISIR (VALENCE)
OGEC NOTRE DAME NEVERS (NEVERS)
OGEC NOTRE DAME OZANAM (MACON)
OGEC NOTRE-DAME DU ROC (LA ROCHE-SUR-YON)
OGEC PASTEUR (DOLE)
OGEC PROVIDENCE SAINTE THÉRÈSE (ROUEN)
OGEC SAINT DENIS (ANNONAY)
OGEC SAINT DOMINIQUE (PAU)
OGEC SAINT JEAN (SALON DE PROVENCE )
OGEC SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL (NIMES)
OGEC SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL (SOISSONS CEDEX)
OGEC SAINTE CATHERINE (LE MANS)
OGEC SAINTE THERESE LES BUISSONNET (Quimper)
OGEC ST JACQUES DE COMPOSTELLE (LE PUY- EN- VELAY)
OGEC ST JOSEPH (LORIENT)
OGEC ST PAUL- ST GEORGES (VANNES)
OGEC STEMMI LYCEE SAINTE MARGUERITE (CHAMBRAY LES TOURS)
OGESSCA (AMIENS CEDEX 01)
OGICES (LA ROCHE SUR YON)
OKAN UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL)
OLAINES MEHANIKAS UN TEHNOLOGIJAS KOLEDZA (OLAINE)
OLIVIER GERVAL FASHION + DESIGN INSTITUT (PARIS)
OLSZTYNSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA IM. JOZEFA RUSIECKIEGO (OLSZTYN)
Olympus Szkoła Wyższa Im. Romualda Kudlińskiego (Warsaw)
ONDARROABHI (ONDARROA)
ONDOKUZ MAYIS UNIVERSITY (SAMSUN)
OPEN UNIVERSITEIT NEDERLAND (HEERLEN)
Open University Of Cyprus (Lefkosia)
ORDU ÜNIVERSITESI (ORDU)
ÖREBRO SCHOOL OF THEOLOGY (ÖREBRO)
OREBRO UNIVERSITY (OREBRO)
ORGANISME DE GESTION JEANNE D'ARC AULNOYE (AULNOYE AYMERIES)
ORGANISME DE GESTION NOTRE DAME DU GRANDCHAMP (VERSAILLES)
Orkney College (Kirkwall)
ORPHEUS INSTITUUT VZW (GENT)
ORT (STRASBOURG)
Oslo and Akershus University College of Applied Sciences (HØGSKOLEN I OSLO OG AKERSHUS) (Oslo)
OSMANIYE KORKUT ATA UNIVERSITY (OSMANIYE)
OSTBAYERISCHE TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULEAMBERG-WEIDEN (AMBERG)
OSTEAOPATHIC EDUCATION AND RESEARCH LIMITED (MAIDSTONE)
OSTFALIA HOCHSCHULE FUER ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN HOCHSCHULE BRAUNSCHWEIG WOLFENBUTTEL (WOLFENBUTTEL)
OTTO-FRIEDRICH-UNIVERSITAET BAMBERG (BAMBERG)
OTTO-VON-GUERICKE-UNIVERSITAET MAGDEBURG (MAGDEBURG)
OULUN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (OULU)
OULUN YLIOPISTO (OULU)
OXFORD BROOKES UNIVERSITY (OXFORD)
OY VAASAN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU (VAASA)
OZYEGIN UNIVERSITESI (ALEMDAG CEKMEKOY ISTANBUL)
P.Stradiņa Veselības Un Sociālās Aprūpes Koledza (Jurmala)
P.STRADINS MEDICAL COLLEGE OF THE UNIVERSITY OF LATVIA (JŪRMALA)
P.V.P.U.EURO KOLEDZ KUMANOVO (Kumanovo)
PA COLLEGE LIMITED (LARNACA)
PABLO SERRANO HIGH SCHOOL (ANDORRA)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE FREIBURG (FREIBURG )
PADAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE HEIDELBERG (HEIDELBERG)
PADAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE KARLSRUHE (KARLSRUHE)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE KÄRNTEN (KLAGENFURT)
PADAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE LUDWIGSBURG (LUDWIGSBURG)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE OÖ (LINZ)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE PHBERN (BERN)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE SALZBURG (SALZBURG)
PADAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE SCHWABISCH GMUND (SCHWABISCH GMUND)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE ST.GALLEN PHSG (St. Gallen)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE THURGAU (KREUZLINGEN)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE TIROL (INNSBRUCK)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE VORARLBERG (FELDKIRCH)
PADAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE WEINGARTEN (WEINGARTEN)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE WIEN (WIEN)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE ZENTRALSCHWEIZ (LUZERN)
PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE ZÜRICH (ZÜRICH)
Pädagogisches Institut Des Bundes Für Salzburg (Salzburg)
Paedagogische Akademie Der Dioezese Sankt Poelten (Krems)
PAEDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE NIEDERÖSTERREICH (BADEN)
PALUCCA HOCHSCHULE FÜR TANZ DRESDEN (DRESDEN)
PAMUKKALE UNIVERSITESI (DENIZLI)
PANEPISTIMIO AIGAIOU (MYTILINI)
PANEPISTIMIO DYTIKIS ATTIKIS (Egaleo)
PANEPISTIMIO DYTIKIS MAKEDONIAS (UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN MACEDONIA) (KOZANI )
PANEPISTIMIO IOANNINON (IOANNINA)
PANEPISTIMIO KRITIS (UNIVERSITY OF CRETE) (RETHYMNO)
Panepistimio Stereas Elladas (Lamia)
PANEPISTIMIO THESSALIAS (VOLOS)
PANEUROPEAN UNIVERSITY (BRATISLAVA)
PANEVEZIO KOLEGIJA (PANEVEZYS)
PANNON EGYETEM (VESZPREM)
PANSTWOWA MEDYCZNA WYŻSZA SZKOŁA ZAWODOWA W OPOLU (OPOLE)
PANSTWOWA SZKOLA WYZSZA IM. PAPIEZA JANA PAWLA II W BIALEJ PODLASKIEJ (BIAŁA PODLASKA)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYKI I PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI W LOMZY (LOMZA)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA TEATRALNA IM. LUDWIKA SOLSKIEGO W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA TECHNICZNO - EKONOMICZNA IM. KS. BRONISLAWA MARKIEWICZA (JAROSŁAW)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA WSCHODNIOEUROPEJSKA W PRZEMYSLU (PRZEMYŚL)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. ANGELUSA SILESIUSA W WALBRZYCHU (WAŁBRZYCH)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. HIPOLITA CEGIELSKIEGO W GNIEZNIE (GNIEZNO)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. JAKUBA Z PARADYZA W GORZOWIE WIELKOPOLSKIM (GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. JANA AMOSA KOMENSKIEGO W LESZNIE (LESZNO)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. JANA GRODKA W SANOKU (SANOK)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. PREZYDENTA STANISLAWA WOJCIECHOWSKIEGO W KALISZU (KALISZ)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. PROF. EDWARDA F. SZCZEPANIKA W SUWALKACH (SUWALKI)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. STANISLAWA PIGONIA W KROSNIE (KROSNO)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. STANISLAWA STASZICA W PILE (PIŁA)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. SZYMONA SZYMONOWICA W ZAMOSCIU (ZAMOŚĆ)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM. WITELONA W LEGNICY (LEGNICA )
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA IM.RTM.W.PILECKIEGO W OSWIECIMIU (OSWIECIM)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W CHELMIE (CHEŁM)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W CIECHANOWIE (CIECHANOW )
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W ELBLAGU (ELBLĄG)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W GLOGOWIE (GŁOGÓW)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W KONINIE (KONIN)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W KOSZALINIE (KOSZALIN)
Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa W Nowym Saczu (Nowy Sacz)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W NOWYM SACZU (NOWY SACZ )
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W NYSIE (NYSA)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W PLOCKU (PŁOCK)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W RACIBORZU (RACIBÓRZ)
Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Sandomierzu (Sandomierz)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W SKIERNIEWICACH (SKIERNIEWICE)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W SULECHOWIE (SULECHOW)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W TARNOWIE (TARNOW)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W WALCZU (WAŁCZ)
PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA WE WLOCLAWKU (WŁOCŁAWEK)
Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa W Oświęcimiu (Oswiecim)
PANTEIO PANEPISTIMIO KOINONIKON KAIPOLITIKON EPISTIMON (KALLITHEA ATHINA)
PAPAI REFORMATUS TEOLOGIAI AKADEMIA (PÁPA)
Papieska Akademia Teologiczna W Krakowie (Pat) (Krakow)
PAPIESKI WYDZIAL TEOLOGICZNY W WARSZAWIE SEKCJA SW. ANDRZEJA BOBOLI - COLLEGIUM BOBOLANUM (WARSZAWA)
PAPIESKI WYDZIAL TEOLOGICZNY WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
PARIS COLLEGE OF ART (PARIS)
PARIS-LODRON-UNIVERSITAT SALZBURG (SALZBURG)
Park Lane College Leeds (Leeds)
Patronato de Promoción Humana y Social Juan XXIII (Burjasot)
PAWEL WLODKOWIC UNIVERSITY COLLEGE IN PLOCK (PLOCK)
PAZMANY PETER KATOLIKUS EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
Pearson College Limited (London)
PECSI PUSPOKI HITTUDOMANYI FOISKOLA (Pecs)
PECSI TUDOMANYEGYETEM - UNIVERSITY OF PECS (PECS)
PEDAGO LDA. (ODIVELAS)
Pedagogiko Institouto Kiprou (Nicosia)
PEDAGOGISCHE HOGESCHOOL 'DE KEMPEL' (HELMOND)
PERE MARTELL (TARRAGONA)
PERTH COLLEGE UHI (PERTH)
PESM BOURGOGNE (DIJON)
PHILIPPS UNIVERSITAET MARBURG (MARBURG)
PHILOSOPHISCH-THEOLOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE SANKT GEORGEN FRANKFURT AM MAIN (FRANKFURT AM MAIN)
PIRKANMAA UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES LTD. (TAMPERE)
Plantijnhogeschool Van De Provincie Antwerpen (Antwerpen)
PLATO COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION (FATİH)
PLUMPTON COLLEGE (LEWES)
PLYMOUTH COLLEGE OF ART (PLYMOUTH)
PODHALANSKA PANSTWOWA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA W NOWYM TARGU (NOWY TARG)
PÔLE D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUPÉRIEUR DE LA MUSIQUE ET DE LA DANSE DE BORDEAUX AQUITAINE (BORDEAUX)
PÔLE D'ENSEIGNEMENT SUPÉRIEUR SPECTACLE VIVANT BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE (NANTES)
POLE DE FORMATION LA VILLE DAVY (QUESSOY)
PÔLE SUPÉRIEUR D'ENSEIGNEMENT ARTISTIQUE PARIS BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (PARIS)
POLICIJSKA AKADEMIJA (Zagreb)
POLIISIAMMATTIKORKEAKOULU (TAMPERE )
POLIS AKADEMISI (ANKARA)
POLITECHNIKA BIALOSTOCKA (BIALYSTOK)
POLITECHNIKA CZESTOCHOWSKA (CZESTOCHOWA)
POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (GDANSK )
POLITECHNIKA KOSZALINSKA (KOSZALIN )
POLITECHNIKA KRAKOWSKA (KRAKOW)
POLITECHNIKA LODZKA (LODZ)
POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA (LUBLIN)
POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA (OPOLE)
POLITECHNIKA POZNANSKA (POZNAN)
POLITECHNIKA POZNANSKA (POZNAN)
POLITECHNIKA RZESZOWSKA IM IGNACEGO LUKASIEWICZA PRZ (RZESZOW)
POLITECHNIKA SLASKA (GLIWICE)
POLITECHNIKA SWIETOKRZYSKA (KIELCE)
POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA (WARSZAWA)
POLITECHNIKA WROCLAWSKA (WROCLAW)
POLITECNICO DI BARI (BARI)
POLITECNICO DI MILANO (MILANO)
POLITECNICO DI TORINO (TORINO)
POLITEHNIKA PULA VISOKA TEHNICKO-POSLOVNA SKOLA (PULA)
POLITEKNIKA IKASTEGIA TXORIERRI S. COOP (DERIO)
POLITIEACADEMIE (APELDOORN)
POLITIHØGSKOLEN (NORWEGIAN POLICE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE) (OSLO )
POLIZEIAKADEMIE NIEDERSACHSEN (NIENBURG)
POLSKO JAPONSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA TECHNIK KOMPUTEROWYCH PJWSTK (WARSZAWA)
Polytechnio Kritis (Chania)
POLYTECHNIO KRITIS (CHANIA)
POMORSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA (STAROGARD GDAŃSKI)
POMORSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA NAUK STOSOWANYCH W GDYNI (GDYNIA)
POMORSKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W SZCZECINIE (SZCZECIN)
PONTIFICAL UNIVERSITY, ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE MAYNOOTH (MAYNOOTH )
POPAKADEMIE BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG GMBH (MANNHEIM)
Poslovno - Komercialna Šola Celje (Celje)
Postgraduate School ZRC SAZU (Ljubljana)
POWISLANSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA (KWIDZYN)
PPIISD - ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE EDUCAÇÃO DE PAULA FRASSINETTI (PORTO)
PRESOVSKA UNIVERZITA V PRESOVE (PRESOV )
Preston College (Preston)
PRIVATE HIGHER EDUCATION INSTITUTION - UNIVERSITY AMERICAN COLLEGE SKOPJE PRIVATNA USTANOVA (SKOPJE)
PrivATe independent higher institution Higher professional school Business Academy Smilevski - BAS, Skopje (Skopje)
PRIVATE PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE - HOCHSCHULSTIFTUNG DER DIÖZESE INNSBRUCK (INNSBRUCK)
PRIVATE PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE DER DIÖZESE LINZ (LINZ)
PRIVATE UNIVERSITAET WITTEN/HERDECKE GGMBH (WITTEN)
PRIVATER STUDIENGANG FÜR DAS LEHRAMT FÜR ISLAMISCHE RELIGION AN PFLICHTSCHULEN (WIEN)
PRIVATUNIVERSITÄT SCHLOSS SEEBURG (SEEKIRCHEN AM WALLERSEE)
PROF DR ASEN ZLATAROV UNIVERSITY (BOURGAS)
PROFESOR ISIDORO SANCHEZ (Malaga)
PROFESSIONSHOEJSKOLEN LILLEBAELT (VEJLE)
PROFESSIONSHOJSKOLEN METROPOL (KOBENHAVN)
PROFESSIONSHOJSKOLEN SYD UNIVERSITYCOLLEGE (HADERSLEV)
PROFESSIONSHØJSKOLEN UCC (SØBORG)
Professionshøjskolen University College Nordjylland (Aalborg)
PROMETNA SOLA MARIBOR (MARIBOR)
PROMOCIÓN Y CULTURA SA (BILBAO)
PROMOTRANS - ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DES TRANSPORTS ET DE LA LOGISTIQUE LILLE (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ)
PROMOTRANS - ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DES TRANSPORTS ET DE LA LOGISTIQUE RENNES (BRUZ)
PROMOTRANS - ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DES TRANSPORTS ET DE LA LOGISTIQUE TOULOUSE (TOULOUSE)
PROTESTANT THEOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF CLUJ-NAPOCA (CLUJ-NAPOCA)
Protestantse Theologische Universiteit (Kampen)
PROTESTANTSE THEOLOGISCHE UNIVERSITEIT (KAMPEN)
PROVADIS SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY AG (FRANKFURT AM MAIN)
Provinciale Hogeschool Limburg (Hasselt)
Prywatna Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa W Gizycku (Gizycko)
PRYWATNA WYŻSZA SZKOŁA OCHRONY RODOWISKA W RADOMIU (RADOM)
Puslaidininkiu Fizikos Institutas (Vilnius)
Puławska Szkoła Wyższa Z Siedzibą W Puławach (Pulawy)
QUEEN MARGARET UNIVERSITY, EDINBURGH (MUSSELBURGH)
QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDON (LONDON)
RADOMSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA (RADOM )
RAVENSBOURNE (LONDON)
RAVENSBOURNE (LONDON)
REAL CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA "VICTORIA EUGENIA" (GRANADA )
REAL CONSERVATORIO SUPERIOR DE MÚSICA DE MADRID (MADRID)
REAL ESCUELA SUPERIOR DE ARTE DRAMÁTICO (MADRID)
RECEP TAYYIP ERDOGAN UNIVERSITESI (RIZE)
REDCLIFFE COLLEGE (GLOUCESTER)
REFORMED UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES ZWOLLE (ZWOLLE)
REGENT'S UNIVERSITY LONDON (LONDON)
REGIE ECOLE SUPERIEURE DE PHYSIQUE ET DE CHIMIE INDUSTRIELLE (PARIS)
REID KERR COLLEGE (PAISLEY)
Reims Management School (Reims)
Religionspaedagogische Akademie Der Dioezese Graz-Seckau (Graz)
Religionspaedagogische Akademie Der Erzdioezese Wien (Wien)
Religiosas de María Inmaculada (Barcelona)
Religiosas María Inmaculada (Servicio Doméstico) (Bilbao)
Rendortiszti Foiskola (Budapest)
REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA - UNIVERSITY FOR INFORMATION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ST.PAUL THE APOSTLE OHRID (OHRID)
REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA GOCE DELCEV STATE UNIVERSITY STIP (STIP)
REZEKNES AUGSTSKOLA RA (REZEKNE)
RFH-KOELN GGMBH (KOELN)
RHEINISCH-WESTFAELISCHE TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULE AACHEN (AACHEN)
RHEINISCHE FRIEDRICH-WILHELMS-UNIVERSITAT BONN (BONN)
RIBAMAR S.A. (SEVILLE)
RIGA BUILDING COLLEGE (RIGA)
RIGA HIGHER INSTITUTE OF RELIGIOUS SCIENCES AFFILIATED TO THE PONTIFICAL LATERAN UNIVERSITY (RĪGA)
RIGA MEDICAL COLLEGE OF THE UNIVERSITY OF LATVIA (RIGA)
RIGAS 1. MEDICINAS KOLEDZA (RIGA)
Rigas Aeronavigacijas instituts (Riga)
RIGAS JURIDISKA AUGSTSKOLA (RIGA)
Rīgas Juridiskā Augstskola (Riga)
Rigas Medicinas Koledza (Riga)
RIGAS PEDAGOGIJAS UN IZGLITIBAS VADIBAS AKADEMIJA (RIGA)
RIGAS STARPTAUTISKA EKONOMIKAS UN BIZNESA ADMINISTRACIJAS AUGSTSKOLA (RIGA)
RIGAS STRADINA UNIVERSITATE (RIGA)
RIGAS STRADINA UNIVERSITATES SARKANA KRUSTA MEDICINAS KOLEDZA (RIGA)
RIGAS TEHNISKA UNIVERSITATE (RIGA)
Rigspolitiet, Koncern HR, (Copenhagen)
RIJKSUNIVERSITEIT GRONINGEN (GRONINGEN)
RIO DUERO (ZAMORA)
RIPON COLLEGE CUDDESDON (OXFORD)
RIT CROATIA (DUBROVNIK)
ROBERT SCHUMANN HOCHSCHULE DUSSELDORF (DUSSELDORF)
Rodrigo Giorgeta slu (Valencia)
ROEHAMPTON UNIVERSITY LBG (LONDON)
ROME UNIVERSITY OF FINE ARTS (ROMA)
ROSARIO GAGLIARDI SRL (MILANO)
ROSE BRUFORD COLLEGE OF THEATRE AND PERFORMANCE (SIDCUP)
Roskilde Handelsskole (Roskilde)
ROSKILDE UNIVERSITET (ROSKILDE)
ROSMENTA S.L. (BARCELONA)
ROVANIEMEN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU / ROVANIEMEN KOULUTUSKUNTAYHTYMÄ (ROVANIEMI)
ROYAL ACADEMY OF MUSIC (LONDON)
ROYAL AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY (CIRENCESTER)
ROYAL COLLEGE OF MUSIC (LONDON)
ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IN IRELAND (DUBLIN)
ROYAL CONSERVATOIRE OF SCOTLAND (GLASGOW)
ROYAL HOLLOWAY AND BEDFORD NEW COLLEGE (EGHAM)
ROYAL IRISH ACADEMY OF MUSIC (DUBLIN 2)
ROYAL NORTHERN COLLEGE OF MUSIC (MANCHESTER)
RRIF VISOKA SKOLA ZA FINANCIJSKI MENADZMENT (ZAGREB)
RUHR-UNIVERSITAT BOCHUM (BOCHUM)
RUPRECHT-KARLS-UNIVERSITAET HEIDELBERG (HEIDELBERG)
RYTMISK MUSIKKONSERVATORIUM (KØBENHAVN)
S.A. FOMENTO PARA LAS ENSEÑANZAS DEL SUR (Sevilla)
SABANCI UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
SAIMAAN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (LAPPEENRANTA)
Saint Athanasius Greek-Catholic Theological College (Nyiregyhaza)
SAINT CHARLES COLLEGE, S.L. (MADRID)
SAINT FAMILY LINARES (LINARES)
SAINT LOUIS MUSIC CENTER SRL (ROME)
SAINT NICHOLAS MONTESSORI COLLEGE IRELAND (DUN LAOGHAIRE)
SAINT-GABRIEL (PONT-L'ABBE )
SAKARYA UNIVERSITESI (SAKARYA)
SAKARYA UYGULAMALI BILIMLER UNIVERSITESI (SERDIVAN )
SALESIANOS DEUSTO Mª AUXILIADORA-SAN JUAN BOSCO (BILBAO)
Salesianos Inspectoría de San Juan Bosco Comunidad de San Miguel Arcángel (Madrid)
SALESIANOS INSPECTORIA DE SAN JUAN BOSCO COMUNIDAD NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR (MADRID)
SALESIANOS URNIETA SALESIARRAK (URNIETA)
SALESIANS SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS (SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS)
SALFORD CITY COLLEGE (SALFORD)
SALUS COOP. V (CASTELLON DE LA PLANA)
Sami Allaskuvla/Samisk Hogskole (Kautokeino)
SAMSUN UNIVERSITY (SAMSUN )
SAN FERNANDO (Madrid)
SAN FRANTZISKO XABIER (ARRASATE)
San Ignacio (Cádiz)
SAN JAIME APOSTOL (MONCADA (VALENCIA) )
SAN JOSE-MARISTAK (DURANGO)
SAN JUAN BOSCO (MORÓN DE LA FRONTERA)
SAN MARCOS (ICOD DE LOS VINOS)
Sanko Üniversitesi (Gaziantep)
Sant Josep Obrer (Palma)
SANTA CASA DA MISERICÓRDIA DE LISBOA (LISBOA)
Santa María De Los Apóstoles (Madrid)
SANTA MARÍA LA NUEVA Y SAN JOSÉ ARTESANO (BURGOS)
SANTELYS ASSOCIATION (LOOS)
SAN_SEVERIANO (CADIZ)
SAPIENTIA SZERZETESI HITTUDOMÁNYI FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
SARL INSTITUT CREAD (LYON)
SARL NOUVELLES (NICE)
SÁROSPATAKI REFORMÁTUS TEOLÓGIAI AKADÉMIA (SÁROSPATAK)
SAS ESGCV - ESG MS (PARIS)
SAS ESGCV - ESGF (PARIS)
SATAKUNNAN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (PORI)
SAVONIA-AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (KUOPIO)
SCHOLAI FREDERICKOU (NICOSIA)
SCHOLI NAFTIKON DOKIMON (Piraeus)
SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES IN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM IN CZESTOCHOWA (CZESTOCHOWA)
SCHOOL OF ORIENTAL AND AFRICAN STUDIES, UNIVERSITY OF LONDON (LONDON)
Sciencescom Ecole De La Communication & Des Médias (Nantes)
SCOALA NATIONALA DE STUDII POLITICE SI ADMINISTRATIVE (BUCURESTI)
Scottish Police College (Kincardine On Forth)
SCP ACADÉMIE JULIAN (PARIS)
SCUOLA IMT (ISTITUZIONI, MERCATI, TECNOLOGIE) ALTI STUDI DI LUCCA (LUCCA)
SCUOLA INTERNAZIONALE SUPERIORE DI STUDI AVANZATI DI TRIESTE (TRIESTE)
SCUOLA NORMALE SUPERIORE (PISA)
Scuola Superiore Di Mediazione Linguistica Umanitaria (Milano)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE DI STUDI UNIVERSITARI E DI PERFEZIONAMENTO SANT'ANNA (PISA)
Scuola Superiore Mediatori Linguistici (Mantova)
Scuola Superiore Mediatori Linguistici (Roma)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE PER INTERPRETI E TRADUTTORI (MILANO)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE PER MEDIATORI LINGUISTICI (LUCCA)
Scuola Superiore Per Mediatori Linguistici (Roma)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE PER MEDIATORI LINGUISTICI "ADRIANO MACAGNO" DI CUNEO E PINEROLO SRL (CUNEO)
Scuola Superiore Per Mediatori Linguistici "F.Casati" (Como)
Scuola Superiore per Mediatori Linguistici "Nelson Mandela" - gestito da IFOR S.a.s. di Selva Verzica Maria & C. (Matera)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE PER MEDIATORI LINGUISTICI - DIPARTIMENTO DI LINGUE DI SCUOLE CIVICHE MILANO FDP (MILANO)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE PER MEDIATORI LINGUISTICI CAROLINA ALBASIO (Castellanza)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE PER MEDIATORI LINGUISTICI CIELS (PADOVA)
SCUOLA SUPERIORE PER MEDIATORI LINGUISTICI DI PADOVA (PADOVA)
Scuola Superiore Per Mediatori Linguistici Vittoria (Torino)
Scuola Universitaria Professionale della Svizzera Italiana (SUPSI) (Manno)
SECONDA UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI (CASERTA)
SECUNDARY HIGH SCHOOL LA SÉNIA (LA SÉNIA)
SEIM (SAN SEBASTIÁN)
SEINAJOEN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (SEINAJOKI)
SELAHADDIN EYYUBI UNIVERSITESI (DIYARBAKIR)
Selandia - Center For Erhvervsrettet Uddannelse (Slagelse)
SELCUK UNIVERSITESI (KONYA )
SEMMELWEIS EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
SEVERO OCHOA SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA (LOS GARRES)
Sgt Lycee Jean Guehenno (St-Amand-Montrond)
SHANNON COLLEGE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT (SHANNON)
SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY (SHEFFIELD)
SHETLAND COLLEGE UHI (LERWICK)
SHUMENSKI UNIVERSITET EPISKOP KONSTANTIN PRESLAVSKI (SHUMEN)
SIA BIZNESA AUGSTSKOLA TURIBA (RIGA)
Šiauliu Krašto Vadybos,Teises Ir Kalbų Kolegija (Siauliai)
SIAULIU UNIVERSITETAS (SIAULIU)
SIAULIU VALSTYBINE KOLEGIJA (SIAULIAI)
SIAURES LIETUVOS KOLEGIJA (SIAULIAI)
Sibelius-Akatemia (Helsinki)
SIGE (PARIS )
SIGMA CLERMONT (AUBIERE)
SIGMUND FREUD PRIVATUNIVERSITAT WIEN GMBH (WIEN)
SIIRT UNIVERSITESI (SIIRT)
Sinop Üniversitesi (Sinop)
SIRNAK UNIVERSITY (ŞIRNAK)
SISEKAITSEAKADEEMIA (TALLINN)
SITE ANGEVIN DE FORMATION DE RECHERCHE ET ACCOMPAGNEMENT EN TRAVAIL SOCIAL (ANGERS)
SKEMA BUSINESS SCHOOL (EURALILLE)
Skive Handelsskole (Skive)
SLASKA WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYCZNO - MEDYCZNA (CHORZÓW)
SLASKA WYZSZA SZKOLA MEDYCZNA W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
SLASKA WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA IM. GEN. J. ZIETKA W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
SLASKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
SLOVENSKA POL'NOHOSPODARSKA UNIVERZITA V NITRE (NITRA)
SLOVENSKA TECHNICKA UNIVERZITA V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA)
SLOVENSKA ZDRAVOTNICKA UNIVERZITA V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA)
SOCIALINIU MOKSLU KOLEGIJA (KLAIPEDA)
SOCIEDAD ANÓNIMA JUAN XXIII (ALCORCÓN)
SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA DE ENSEÑANZA ZABALBURU (BILBAO)
SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA LA ALCAYNA (Molina de Segura)
Sociedad CooperATiva Madrileña Teide - Hease (Madrid)
SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA VALENCIANA JUAN COMENIUS (VALENCIA)
SOCIEDADE PROMOTORA DE ESTABELECIMENTOS DE ENSINO, LDA. (ESPINHO)
SOCIÉTÉ D'ENSEIGNEMENT DE LA MÉCANIQUE DU VIVANT (CACHAN)
SOCIETE D'ENSEIGNEMENT PROFESSIONNEL DU RHONE (LYON)
SODERTORNS HOGSKOLA (HUDDINGE)
SOFIISKI UNIVERSITET SVETI KLIMENT OHRIDSKI (SOFIA)
SOLA ZA HORTIKULTURO IN VIZUALNE UMETNOSTI CELJE (CELJE)
SOLSKI CENTER CELJE (CELJE /)
SOLSKI CENTER KRANJ (KRANJ)
Solski center Ljubljana (Ljubljana)
SOLSKI CENTER MARIBOR (MARIBOR)
SOLSKI CENTER NOVA GORICA (NOVA GORICA)
ŠOLSKI CENTER NOVO MESTO (NOVO MESTO)
SOLSKI CENTER POSTOJNA (POSTOJNA)
SOLSKI CENTER PTUJ (PTUJ)
SOLSKI CENTER SENTJUR (ŠENTJUR)
SOLSKI CENTER SKOFJA LOKA (ŠKOFJA LOKA)
SOLSKI CENTER SLOVENJ GRADEC (SLOVENJ GRADEC)
SOLSKI CENTER SRECKA KOSOVELA SEZANA (SEZANA)
SOLSKI CENTER VELENJE (VELENJE)
SOLSKI CENTER ZA POSTO, EKONOMIJO IN TELEKOMUNIKACIJE LJUBLJANA (LJUBLJANA)
ŠOLT Institute (Ljubljana)
Somerset College Of Arts And Technology (Taunton)
Söngskólinn Í Reykjavík (Reykjavik)
SOPHIAHEMMET HÖGSKOLA (STOCKHOLM)
SOPOCKA SZKOLA WYZSZA (SOPOT)
SORBONNE UNIVERSITE (PARIS CEDEX05)
SOTSIAAL - HUMANITAARINSTITUUT (TALLINN)
SOUTH CHELSEA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE LTD (LONDON)
SOUTH EAST EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY TETOVO*INSTITUTE FOR ENVIRONMENT AND HEALTH (TETOVO)
SOUTH EASTERN REGIONAL COLLEGE (NEWTOWNARDS)
SOUTH LANARKSHIRE COLLEGE (EAST KILBRIDE)
SOUTH TYNESIDE COLLEGE (SOUTH SHIELDS)
SOUTH WEST COLLEGE (OMAGH TYRONE)
SOUTH-WEST UNIVERSITY NEOFIT RILSKI (BLAGOEVGRAD)
SOUTHAMPTON SOLENT UNIVERSITY (SOUTHAMPTON)
SOUTHERN REGIONAL COLLEGE (NEWRY)
SPESI - Sociedade de Promoção de Ensino Superior Imobiliário (Lisboa)
SPOLECZNA AKADEMIA NAUK (LODZ)
SPRACHEN- UND DOLMETSCHER-INSTITUTMUNCHEN EV (MUNCHEN)
SRH FACHHOCHSCHULE FÜR GESUNDHEIT GMBH (GERA)
SRH FERNHOCHSCHULE RIEDLINGEN (RIEDLINGEN)
SRH HOCHSCHULE BERLIN (BERLIN)
SRH HOCHSCHULE CALW (CALW)
SRH HOCHSCHULE FÜR LOGISTIK UND WIRTSCHAFT HAMM GGMBH (HAMM )
SRH HOCHSCHULE HEIDELBERG STAATLICH ANERKANNTE HOCHSCHULE DER SRH HOCHSCHULEN GMBH (HEIDELBERG)
SRUC (EDINBURGH)
SS. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY IN SKOPJE (SKOPJE)
SSML di Mantova (Milano)
SSML GREGORIO VII (ROME)
SSML VITTORIA (TORINO)
ST GEORGE'S HOSPITAL MEDICAL SCHOOL (LONDON)
St Helens College (Newton Le Willows)
St John'S College Nottingham (Nottingham)
ST MARY'S UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (BELFAST)
ST MARY'S UNIVERSITY COLLEGE TWICKENHAM (TWICKENHAM)
ST. ANGELA'S COLLEGE (SLIGO)
ST. CYRIL AND ST. METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF VELIKO TURNOVO (VELIKO TURNOVO)
ST. MARTIN'S EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED (HAMRUN)
ST. PATRICK'S COLLEGE (A COLLEGE OF DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY) (DUBLIN)
STAATLICHE AKADEMIE DER BILDENDEN KÜNSTE KARLSRUHE (KARLSRUHE)
STAATLICHE AKADEMIE DER BILDENDEN KÜNSTE STUTTGART (STUTTGART)
STAATLICHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR BILDENDE KÜNSTE, STÄDELSCHULE (FRANKFURT)
STAATLICHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR GESTALTUNG KARLSRUHE (KARLSRUHE)
STAATLICHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK TROSSINGEN (TROSSINGEN)
STAATLICHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK UND DARSTELLENDE KUNST MANNHEIM (MANNHEIM)
STAATLICHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK UND DARSTELLENDE KUNST STUTTGART (STUTTGART)
STAATLICHE STUDIENAKADEMIE DRESDEN, BERUFSAKADEMIE SACHSEN (DRESDEN)
STAATLICHE STUDIENAKADEMIE GLAUCHAU (GLAUCHAU)
STAATLICHE STUDIENAKADEMIE RIESA (RIESA)
STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY (STAFFORD)
STARGARDZKA SZKOLA WYZSZA STARGARDINUM (STARGARD SZCZECINSKI)
STAROPOLSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA W KIELCACH (KIELCE)
STATE BORDER GUARD COLLEGE (RĒZEKNE)
STATE UNIVERSITY OF TETOVA (TETOVA)
Ste Marie De Chavagnes (Cannes)
Stevenson College Edinburgh (Edinburgh)
STICHTING AERES GROEP (EDE GLD)
STICHTING AMSTERDAMSE HOGESCHOOL VOOR DE KUNSTEN (AMSTERDAM)
STICHTING ARTEZ (ARNHEM)
STICHTING AVANS (TILBURG)
STICHTING CHRISTELIJKE HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM (ZWOLLE)
STICHTING DESIGN ACADEMY EINDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
STICHTING FONTYS (EINDHOVEN)
STICHTING HAS DEN BOSCH ('S HERTOGENBOSCH)
STICHTING HOGER BEROEPSONDERWIJN HAAGLANDEN EN RIJNSTREEK (DEN HAAG)
STICHTING HOGER ONDERWIJS NEDERLAND (DEN HAAG)
STICHTING HOGESCHOOL DER KUNSTEN DEN HAAG (DEN HAAG)
Stichting Hogeschool Drenthe (Emmen)
STICHTING HOGESCHOOL ROTTERDAM (ROTTERDAM)
STICHTING HOGESCHOOL UTRECHT (UTRECHT)
STICHTING HOGESCHOOL VAN AMSTERDAM (AMSTERDAM )
STICHTING HOGESCHOOL VAN ARNHEM ENNIJMEGEN HAN (ARNHEM )
STICHTING HOGESCHOOL VOOR DE KUNSTEN UTRECHT (UTRECHT)
STICHTING IHE DELFT (DELFT)
STICHTING KATHOLIEKE UNIVERSITEIT (NIJMEGEN)
STICHTING KATHOLIEKE UNIVERSITEIT BRABANT UNIVERSITEIT VAN TILBURG (TILBURG)
STICHTING NHL (LEEUWARDEN)
STICHTING NHTV INTERNATIONALE HOGESCHOOL BREDA (BREDA)
STICHTING PROTESTANTS CHRISTELIJK HOGER BEROEPSONDERWIJS UTRECHT, MARNIX ACADEMIE (UTRECHT)
STICHTING SAXION (ENSCHEDE)
STICHTING STC-GROUP (ROTTERDAM)
STICHTING STENDEN HOGESCHOOL (LEEUWARDEN)
STICHTING UNIVERSITEIT VOOR HUMANISTIEK (UTRECHT)
STICHTING UNIVERSITEIT VOOR ISLAMITISCHE WETENSCHAPPEN EN ONDERZOEK /ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY FOR ISLAMIC SCIENCES AND RESEARCH (ROTTERDAM )
STICHTING UNIVERSITY COLLEGE ROOSEVELT (Middelburg)
STICHTING VAN HALL LARENSTEIN (VELP)
STICHTING VU-VUMC (AMSTERDAM)
STICHTING ZUYD HOGESCHOOL (HEERLEN)
STIFTELSEN HANDELSHOYSKOLEN BI (OSLO)
STIFTELSEN HOGSKOLAN I JONKOPING (JONKOPING)
STIFTELSEN RÖDAKORSHEMMET/RÖDA KORSETS HÖGSKOLA (STOCKHOLM)
STIFTELSEN STOCKHOLMS MUSIKPEDAGOGISKA INSTITUT (STOCHOLM)
STIFTUNG FACHHOCHSCHULE OSNABRUECK (OSNABRUCK)
STIFTUNG PRIVATE PÄDAGOGISCHE HOCHSCHULE BURGENLAND (EISENSTADT)
STIFTUNG STUDIEN- UND LEBENSGEMEINSCHAFT TABOR (MARBURG)
STIFTUNG TIERÄRZTLICHE HOCHSCHULE HANNOVER (HANNOVER)
STIFTUNG UNIVERSITÄT HILDESHEIM (HILDESHEIM)
Stoas Hogeschool (Dronten)
STOCKHOLM SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS IN RIGA (RIGA)
Stockholm University of the Arts (Stockholm)
STOCKHOLMS UNIVERSITET (STOCKHOLM)
Stockport College (Stockport)
Stow College (Glasgow)
STRANMILLIS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (BELFAST)
STRATE (SÈVRES)
STRATFORD UPON AVON COLLEGE (STRATFORD UPON AVON)
STREDOEUROPSKA VYSOKA SKOLA V SKALICI (SKALICA)
STUCOM SA (BARCELONA)
SUD MANAGEMENT (AGEN)
SULEYMAN DEMIREL UNIVERSITY (ISPARTA)
SULEYMAN SAH UNIVERSITESI (TUZLA)
Sundheds Cvu Nordjylland (Aalborg)
SUOMEN HUMANISTINEN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY HUMAK (HELSINKI)
SUP DE PUB (Paris)
SUPINFOCOM - RUBIKA (VALENCIENNES)
SUPINFOGAME - RUBIKA (VALENCIENNES)
SV.IGNACO LOJOLOS KOLEGIJA (KAUNAS)
SVENDBORG INTERNATIONAL MARITIME ACADEMY (SVENDBORG)
SVENSKA HANDELSHOGSKOLAN (HELSINKI)
SVERIGES LANTBRUKSUNIVERSITET (UPPSALA)
SVEUCILISTE JOSIPA JURJA STROSSMAYERA U OSIJEKU (OSIJEK)
SVEUCILISTE JURJA DOBRILE U PULI (PULA)
SVEUCILISTE SJEVER (KOPRIVNICA)
SVEUCILISTE U DUBROVNIKU (DUBROVNIKU)
SVEUCILISTE U RIJECI (RIJEKA)
SVEUCILISTE U SPLITU (UNIVERSITY OF SPLIT) (SPLIT)
SVEUCILISTE U ZAGREBU (ZAGREB)
SWANSEA METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY (SWANSEA)
SWANSEA UNIVERSITY (SWANSEA)
SWIETOKRZYSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA (KIELCE)
Swiss Federal Institute of Technology (Zürich)
SYDDANSK MUSIKKONSERVATORIUM & SKUESPILLERSKOLE (ODENSE)
SYDDANSK UNIVERSITET (ODENSE M)
SyndicAT Avenir Agricole et rural de la vallée de Lys (Aire-sur-la-Lys)
SYNDICAT D'ENSEIGNEMENT AGRICOLE DE POUILLE (LES PONTS DE CÉ)
SYNDICAT DES HAUTS-CHAMPS (COULOGNE)
Szczecinska Szkola Wyzsza Collegium Balticum (Szczecin)
SZECHENYI ISTVAN UNIVERSITY (GYOR)
SZEGEDI TUDOMANYEGYETEM (SZEGED)
SZENT ISTVAN UNIVERSITY (GODOLLO)
SZINHAZ-ES FILMMUVESZETI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
Szkola Filmowa w Lodzi (Lodz)
SZKOLA GLOWNA GOSPODARSTWA WIEJSKIEGO (WARSZAWA)
SZKOLA GLOWNA HANDLOWA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
SZKOLA GLOWNA SLUZBY POZARNICZEJ (WARSZAWA)
SZKOLA GLOWNA TURYSTYKI I REKREACJI (WARSAW)
SZKOLA WYZSZA PSYCHOLOGII SPOLECZNEJ (WARSZAWA)
Szkoła Wyższa Przymierza Rodzin (Warsaw)
SZOLNOKI FOISKOLA (COLLEGE OF SZOLNOK) (SZOLNOK)
T. C. PIRI REIS UNIVERSITESI (ISTANBUL )
T.C BEYKENT UNIVERSITESI (İSTANBUL)
T.C. GIRESUN ÜNIVERSITESI (GIRESUN)
T.C. MALTEPE UNIVERSITESI (MALTEPE)
T.C. SIFA UNIVERSITESI (IZMIR)
Taideteollinen Korkeakoulu (Helsinki)
TAIDEYLIOPISTO (TAIDEYLIOPISTO)
TALLINN UNIVERSITY (TALLINN)
Tallinna Kommertskolledž (Tallinn)
TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL (TALLINN)
Tallinna Pedagoogiline Seminar (Tallinn)
TALLINNA TEHNIKAKORGKOOL (TALLINN)
TALLINNA TEHNIKAULIKOOL (TALLINN)
TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOL (TALLINN)
Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu (Tampere)
TAMPEREEN YLIOPISTO (TAMPERE)
TARPTAUTINE TEISES IR VERSLO AUKSTOJI MOKYKLA UAB (VILNIUS)
TARSUS ÜNIVERSITESI (MERSIN )
TARTU KÕRGEM KUNSTIKOOL (TARTU)
TARTU TERVISHOIU KORGKOOL (TARTU)
TARTU ULIKOOL (TARTU)
Tcm Privatuniversität Li Shi Zhen (Wien)
Teaterhögskolan I Stockholm (Stockholm)
Teatterikorkeakoulu (Helsinki)
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY - GABROVO (GABROVO)
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KOSICE (KOSICE)
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF SOFIA (SOFIA)
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF VARNA (VARNA)
TECHNICKA UNIVERZITA VO ZVOLENE (ZVOLEN)
TECHNISCHE FACHHOCHSCHULE GEORG AGRICOLA ZU BOCHUM (BOCHUM)
TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULE DEGGENDORF (DEGGENDORF)
TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULE INGOLSTADT (INGOLSTADT)
TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULE MITTELHESSEN (GIESSEN)
TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULE NURNBERG GEORG SIMON OHM (NURNBERG)
TECHNISCHE HOCHSCHULE WILDAU (WILDAU)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET BERGAKADEMIE FREIBERG (FREIBERG)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET BERLIN (BERLIN)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET CHEMNITZ (CHEMNITZ)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET CLAUSTHAL (CLAUSTHAL-ZELLERFELD )
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET DARMSTADT (DARMSTADT)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET DORTMUND (DORTMUND)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET DRESDEN (DRESDEN)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET GRAZ (GRAZ)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET HAMBURG-HARBURG (HAMBURG)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET ILMENAU (ILMENAU)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET KAISERSLAUTERN (KAISERSLAUTERN)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET MUENCHEN (MUENCHEN)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAET WIEN (WIEN )
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAT BRAUNSCHWEIG (BRAUNSCHWEIG)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT DELFT (DELFT)
TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITEIT EINDHOVEN (EINDHOVEN)
TECHNOLOGICAL EDUCATION INSTITUTE OF SERRES (SERRES)
TECHNOLOGICAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CRETE (IRAKLEIO)
TECHNOLOGICAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF PELOPONNESE (KALAMATA)
TECHNOLOGICAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF PIRAEUS (EGALEO)
TECHNOLOGICAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF WESTERN MACEDONIA (KOZANI)
TECHNOLOGIKO EKPAIDEFTIKO IDRYMA (TEI) DYTIKIS ELLADAS (PATRA)
TECHNOLOGIKO EKPAIDEFTIKO IDRYMA ATHINAS (AIGALEO)
Technologiko Ekpedeftiko Idrima - Messolonghiou (Mesolonghi)
TECHNOLOGIKO EKPEDEFTIKO IDRIMA ANATOLIKIS MAKEDONIAS KAI THRAKIS (KAVALA)
Technologiko Ekpedeftiko Idrima Lamias (Lamia)
TECHNOLOGIKO EKPEDEFTIKO IDRIMA STEREAS ELLADAS (LAMIA)
Technologiko Ekpedeftiko Idryma Chalkidas (Evia)
TECHNOLOGIKO EKPEDEFTIKO IDRYMA IPIROU (ARTA )
TECHNOLOGIKO EKPEDEFTIKO IDRYMA THESSALIAS (LARISA)
TECNIPRACT MODA Y EVENTOS SL (Sevilla)
TECOMAH (JOUY-EN-JOSAS)
TED UNIVERSITESI (CANKAYA ANKARA)
TEHNICKO VELEUCILISTE U ZAGREBU (ZAGREB)
Tehniski Solski Center Kranj (Kranj)
Tehniski solski center Maribor (Maribor)
Teknillinen Korkeakoulu (Espoo)
Teknisk Erhvervsskole Center (Frederiksberg)
Teko Center Danmark (Herning)
TELECOM BRETAGNE (BREST)
TELECOM ECOLE DE MANAGEMENT (EVRY)
TÉLÉCOM SUDPARIS (EVRY)
TEOLOGISKA HÖGSKOLAN STOCKHOLM AB (SVB) (BROMMA)
Tessedik Samuel Foiskola (Bekescsaba)
TESTNEVELESI EGYETEM (BUDAPEST)
TEVIAN S.L (VALENCIA)
Thames Valley University (London)
THE BOARD OF MANAGEMENT OF INVERNESS COLLEGE UHI, A STATUTORY CORPORATION ESTABLISHED PURSUANT TO THE TERMS OF THE FURTHER AND HIGHER EDUCATION (SCOTLAND) ACT 1992 AND A CHARITY REGISTERED IN SCOTLAND UNDER CHARITY NUMBER SC021197 (INVERNESS)
THE CHANCELLOR, MASTERS AND SCHOLARS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGE (CAMBRIDGE)
THE CHANCELLOR, MASTERS AND SCHOLARS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF OXFORD (OXFORD)
THE CITY UNIVERSITY (LONDON )
THE CYPRUS INSTITUTE LIMITED (LEFKOSIA)
THE DANISH NATIONAL SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS (COPENHAGEN K.)
THE ESTONIAN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE (TALLINN)
THE GLASGOW CALEDONIAN UNIVERSITY (GLASGOW)
THE GLASGOW SCHOOL OF ART LBG (GLASGOW)
The Global College Malta Limited (Ricasoli)
THE HENRYK NIEWODNICZANSKI INSTITUTE OF NUCLEAR PHYSICS, POLISH ACADEMY OF SCIENCES (KRAKOW)
THE JUTLAND ART ACADEMY (AARHUS C)
THE LIMASSOL COLLEGE - T.L.C. (LIMASSOL)
THE LONDON INTERNATIONAL FILM SCHOOL LIMITED (LONDON)
THE MANCHESTER METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY (MANCHESTER )
THE NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF THEATRE AND FILM I.L.CARAGIALE (BUCHAREST)
THE NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY (NOTTINGHAM)
THE OPEN UNIVERSITY (MILTON KEYNES)
THE OPEN UNIVERSITY (Milton Keynes)
THE PHILIPS COLLEGE LTD (NICOSIA)
THE PROVOST, FELLOWS, FOUNDATION SCHOLARS & THE OTHER MEMBERS OF BOARD OF THE COLLEGE OF THE HOLY & UNDIVIDED TRINITY OF QUEEN ELIZABETH NEAR DUBLIN (DUBLIN)
THE QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY OF BELFAST (BELFAST)
THE RESEARCH COMMITTEE OF THE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF CRETE (CHANIA)
THE ROBERT GORDON UNIVERSITY (ABERDEEN)
THE ROYAL CENTRAL SCHOOL OF SPEECHAND DRAMA (LONDON)
THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF ART (LONDON)
THE ROYAL VETERINARY COLLEGE (LONDON)
The School Of Pharmacy - University Of London (London)
The Scottish Agricultural College (Edinburgh)
THE SCOTTISH ASSOCIATION FOR MARINESCIENCE LBG (DUNBEG OBAN)
THE UNIVERSITY COURT OF THE UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN (ABERDEEN)
THE UNIVERSITY COURT OF THE UNIVERSITY OF ABERTAY DUNDEE (DUNDEE)
THE UNIVERSITY COURT OF THE UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWS (ST ANDREWS)
THE UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM (BIRMINGHAM)
THE UNIVERSITY OF BOLTON (BOLTON)
THE UNIVERSITY OF BUCKINGHAM (BUCKINGHAM)
THE UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGH (EDINBURGH)
THE UNIVERSITY OF EXETER (EXETER)
THE UNIVERSITY OF HARRAN (SANLIURFA)
THE UNIVERSITY OF HERTFORDSHIRE HIGHER EDUCATION CORPORATION (HATFIELD)
THE UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELD HEC (HUDDERSFIELD)
THE UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL (LIVERPOOL)
THE UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER (MANCHESTER)
THE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTON (NORTHAMPTON)
THE UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM (NOTTINGHAM)
THE UNIVERSITY OF READING (READING)
THE UNIVERSITY OF SALFORD (SALFORD)
THE UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD (SHEFFIELD)
THE UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING (STIRLING)
THE UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS LONDON (LONDON)
THE UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK (COVENTRY)
THE UNIVERSITY OF WEST LONDON (EALING)
THE UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER LBG (LONDON)
The University Of Winchester (Winchester)
THECYPIOM (NICOSIA)
THEOLOGIKI SXOLI EKKLISIAS KYPROU (Nicosia)
THEOLOGISCHE FAKULTAET PADERBORN (PADERBORN)
THEOLOGISCHE FAKULTÄT FULDA (FULDA)
THEOLOGISCHE FAKULTÄT TRIER (TRIER)
THEOLOGISCHE UNIVERSITEIT VAN DE GEREFORMEERDE KERKEN IN NEDERLAND (VRIJGEMAAKT) (KAMPEN)
THERESIANISCHE MILITÄRAKADEMIE FACHHOCHSCHUL-BACHELORSTUDIENGANG MILITÄRISCHE FÜHRUNG (WIENER NEUSTADT)
Thomas More Hogeschool (Rotterdam)
THOMAS MORE KEMPEN VZW (GEEL)
THOMAS MORE MECHELEN-ANTWERPEN (MECHELEN)
Tietgenskolen (Odense)
TIO TEACH BV (HENGELO )
TIO UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES (HENGELO)
Tipperary Institute (Thurles)
TITU MAIORESCU UNIVERSITY (BUCHAREST)
TOBB EKONOMI VE TEKNOLOJI UNIVERSITESI (ANKARA)
TOLOSAKO INMAKULADA IKASTETXEA S.COOP. (TOLOSA)
TOLOSALDEA GLHBI (TOLOSA)
TOMORI PAL COLLEGE (KALOCSA)
Tomori Pál Főiskola (Budapest)
TOP EDUCATION (POITIERS)
TOROS UNIVERSITY (MERSIN)
TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS (DOS HERMANAS )
TOULOUSE BUSINESS SCHOOL (TOULOUSE)
TRABZON UNIVERSITY (TRABZON )
TRAKIYSKI UNIVERSITET (STARA ZAGORA)
TRAKYA UNIVERSITESI (KARAAGAG, EDIRNE)
TRANSNATIONALE UNIVERSITEIT LIMBURG (MAASTRICHT)
TRANSPORT AND TELECOMMUNICATION INSTITUTE (RIGA)
Trek És Drk Kölcsey Ferenc Református Tanítóképző Főiskola (Debrecen)
TRENCIANSKA UNIVERZITA ALEXANDRA DUBCEKA V TRENCINE (TRENCIN)
Trinity College Carmarthen (Carmarthen)
TRINITY LABAN CONSERVATOIRE OF MUSIC AND DANCE (GREENWICH)
TRNAVSKA UNIVERZITA V TRNAVE (TRNAVA)
TROYES AUBE FORMATION (TROYES )
TTY-SAATIO (TAMPERE)
TUNCELI ÜNIVERSITESI (TUNCELI)
TURGUT ÖZAL ÜNIVERSITESI (KEÇIÖREN)
Turkish German University (Beykoz/İstanbul)
TURKISH NAVAL ACADEMY (ISTANBUL)
TURKISH NON-COMMISSIONED OFFICER COLLEGE (GAZIEMIR)
TURUN AMMATTIKORKEAKOULU OY (TURKU )
Turun Kauppakorkeakoulu (Turku)
TURUN YLIOPISTO (TURUN YLIOPISTO)
TV-AKADEMIJA VISOKA SKOLA MULTIMEDIJSKIH I KOMUNIKACIJSKIH TEHNOLOGIJA (Split)
UC LEUVEN (HEVERLEE)
UC LIMBURG (DIEPENBEEK)
UCLAN CYPRUS LIMITED (LARNAKA)
UCZELNIA LAZARSKIEGO (WARZSAWA)
UCZELNIA TECHNICZNO-HANDLOWA IM. HELENY CHODKOWSKIEJ (WARSAW)
UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA IM. MARII SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIE (WARSAW)
Ufuk University (Ankara)
ULUDAG UNIVERSITESI (BURSA)
ULUSLARARASI ANTALYA UNIVERSITESI (ANTALYA)
UMEA UNIVERSITET (UMEA)
UMIT- PRIVATE UNIVERSITAT FUER GESUNDHEITSWISSENSCHAFTEN, MEDIZINISCHEINFORMATIK UND TECHNIK GMBH (HALL IN TIROL)
UNIFORMAZIONE S.R.L. (ITALY)
UNITELMA SAPIENZA UNIVERSITA (ROMA)
UNIVERSIDAD A DISTANCIA DE MADRID SA (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD ALFONSO X EL SABIO (VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA)
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE MADRID (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD CARLOS III DE MADRID (GETAFE (MADRID))
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS DE ÁVILA (ÁVILA)
UNIVERSIDAD COMPLUTENSE DE MADRID (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALCALA (ALCALA DE HENARES/MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE (ALICANTE)
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA (ALMERIA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS (BURGOS)
UNIVERSIDAD DE CADIZ (CADIZ)
UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA (SANTANDER)
UNIVERSIDAD DE CASTILLA - LA MANCHA (CIUDAD REAL)
UNIVERSIDAD DE CORDOBA (CORDOBA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE EXTREMADURA (BADAJOZ)
UNIVERSIDAD DE GRANADA (GRANADA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE HUELVA (HUELVA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE JAEN (JAEN)
UNIVERSIDAD DE LA IGLESIA DE DEUSTO (BILBAO)
UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA (LA LAGUNA TENERIFE)
UNIVERSIDAD DE LA RIOJA (LOGRONO)
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA (LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON (LEON)
UNIVERSIDAD DE LLEIDA (LLEIDA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE MALAGA (MALAGA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE MURCIA (MURCIA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA (PAMPLONA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO (OVIEDO)
UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA (SALAMANCA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA (SEVILLA )
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID (VALLADOLID)
UNIVERSIDAD DE VIGO (VIGO PONTEVEDRA)
UNIVERSIDAD DE ZARAGOZA (ZARAGOZA)
UNIVERSIDAD DEL PAIS VASCO/ EUSKAL HERRIKO UNIBERTSITATEA (LEIOA)
UNIVERSIDAD ECLESIASTICA SAN DAMASO (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE CANARIAS S.L.U. (LA OROTAVA )
UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE MADRID SL (VILLAVICIOSA)
UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA DE VALENCIA, S.L. (VALENCIA)
UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (VALLADOLID)
UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DE ANDALUCÍA (SEVILLA )
UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DE LA RIOJA SA (LOGRONO)
UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL MENÉNDEZ PELAYO (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD MIGUEL HERNANDEZ DE ELCHE (ELCHE)
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE EDUCACION A DISTANCIA (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD PABLO DE OLAVIDE (SEVILLA)
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE CARTAGENA (CARTAGENA)
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE MADRID (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD POMPEU FABRA (BARCELONA)
UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA COMILLAS (MADRID)
UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA DE SALAMANCA (SALAMANCA)
UNIVERSIDAD PUBLICA DE NAVARRA (PAMPLONA)
UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS (MOSTOLES (MADRID))
UNIVERSIDADE ABERTA (LISBOA)
UNIVERSIDADE AUTONOMA DE LISBOA (LISBOA)
UNIVERSIDADE CATOLICA PORTUGUESA (LISBOA)
UNIVERSIDADE DA BEIRA INTERIOR (COVILHA )
UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUNA (LA CORUNA)
UNIVERSIDADE DA MADEIRA (FUNCHAL)
UNIVERSIDADE DE AVEIRO (AVEIRO)
UNIVERSIDADE DE COIMBRA (COIMBRA)
UNIVERSIDADE DE EVORA (EVORA)
Universidade De Lisboa (Lisboa)
UNIVERSIDADE DE LISBOA (LISBOA)
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA)
UNIVERSIDADE DE TRAS-OS-MONTES E ALTO DOURO (VILA REAL)
UNIVERSIDADE DO ALGARVE (FARO)
UNIVERSIDADE DO MINHO (BRAGA)
UNIVERSIDADE DO PORTO (PORTO)
UNIVERSIDADE DOS ACORES (PONTA DELGADA S MIGUEL ACORES)
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÍADA - FUNDAÇÃO MINERVA-CULTURA-ENSINO E INVESTIGAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA (LISBOA)
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DO PORTO -- COFAC (PORTO)
UNIVERSIDADE NOVA DE LISBOA (LISBOA)
UNIVERSIDADE PORTUCALENSE INFANTE D. HENRIQUE (PORTO)
Universidade Tecnica De Lisboa (Lisboa)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI VERONA (VERONA)
UNIVERSITA CA' FOSCARI VENEZIA (VENEZIA )
UNIVERSITA CAMPUS BIO MEDICO DI ROMA (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA CARLO CATTANEO LIUC (CASTELLANZA)
UNIVERSITA CATTOLICA DEL SACRO CUORE (MILANO)
UNIVERSITA COMMERCIALE LUIGI BOCCONI (MILANO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DEL MOLISE (CAMPOBASSO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DEL PIEMONTE ORIENTALE AMEDEO AVOGADRO (VERCELLI)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DEL SANNIO (BENEVENTO )
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DELL'AQUILA (L AQUILA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DELL'INSUBRIA (VARESE)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DELLA BASILICATA (POTENZA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DELLA TUSCIA (VITERBO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI BARI ALDO MORO (BARI)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI BRESCIA (BRESCIA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI CAGLIARI (CAGLIARI)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI CAMERINO (CAMERINO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI CASSINO E DEL LAZIO MERIDIONALE (CASSINO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI CATANIA (CATANIA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI ENNA KORE (ENNA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI FERRARA (FERRARA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE (FLORENCE)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI FOGGIA (FOGGIA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI GENOVA (GENOVA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI MACERATA (MACERATA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI MESSINA (MESSINA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO (MILANO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI MODENA E REGGIO EMILIA (MODENA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI FEDERICO II. (NAPOLI)
UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI L'ORIENTALE (NAPLES)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI NAPOLI PARTHENOPE (NAPOLI)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PADOVA (PADOVA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PALERMO (PALERMO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PARMA (PARMA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PAVIA (PAVIA )
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA (PERUGIA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA FORO ITALICO (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA LA SAPIENZA (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI ROMA TORVERGATA (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI SALERNO (FISCIANO SA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI SASSARI (SASSARI)
UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI DI SCIENZE GASTRONOMICHE (BRA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI TERAMO (TERAMO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI TORINO (TORINO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI TRENTO (TRENTO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI TRIESTE (TRIESTE)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI UDINE (UDINE)
UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI EUROPEA (ROME)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO DI CHIETI-PESCARA (CHIETI)
Università degli studi Giustino Fortunato (Benevento)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI GUGLIELMO MARCONI - TELEMATICA (ROMA)
UNIVERSITÀ DEGLI STUDI INTERNAZIONALI DI ROMA (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI MAGNA GRAECIA DI CATANZARO (CATANZARO)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI MEDITERRANEA DI REGGIO CALABRIA (REGGIO CALABRIA)
Università degli Studi Niccolò Cusano -TelemATica Roma (Roma)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI ROMA TRE (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI SUOR ORSOLA BENINCASA (NAPOLI)
UNIVERSITA DEL SALENTO (LECCE)
UNIVERSITA DELLA CALABRIA (ARCAVACATA DI RENDE)
Universita della Swizzera Italiana (Lugano)
UNIVERSITA DI PISA (PISA)
UNIVERSITA IUAV DI VENEZIA (VENEZIA)
UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI "DANTE ALIGHIERI" (REGGIO CALABRIA)
UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI PERUGIA (PERUGIA)
UNIVERSITÀ PER STRANIERI DI SIENA (SIENA)
UNIVERSITA POLITECNICA DELLE MARCHE (ANCONA)
UNIVERSITA TA MALTA (MSIDA)
UNIVERSITA TELEMATICA E-CAMPUS (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA TELEMATICA INTERNAZIONALE-UNINETTUNO (ROMA)
Università telematica Leonardo Da Vinci (Torrevecchia Teatina)
UNIVERSITA TELEMATICA PEGASO (NAPOLI)
UNIVERSITA TELEMATICA SAN RAFFAELE (Rome)
UNIVERSITÀ TELEMATICA UNIVERSITAS MERCATORUM (ROMA)
UNIVERSITA VITA-SALUTE SAN RAFFAELE (MILANO)
UNIVERSITA' DELLA VALLE D'AOSTA-UNIVERSITE DE LA VALLEE D'AOSTE (AOSTA)
UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI BERGAMO (BERGAMO)
UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO-BICOCCA (MILANO)
UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI SIENA (SIENA)
UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI URBINO CARLO BO (URBINO)
UNIVERSITAET AUGSBURG (AUGSBURG)
UNIVERSITAET BIELEFELD (BIELEFELD)
UNIVERSITAET BREMEN (BREMEN)
UNIVERSITAET DER BUNDESWEHR MUENCHEN. (NEUBIBERG)
UNIVERSITAET DES SAARLANDES (SAARBRUCKEN)
UNIVERSITAET DUISBURG-ESSEN (ESSEN)
UNIVERSITAET FUER BODENKULTUR WIEN (WIEN)
UNIVERSITAET FUER KUENSTLERISCHE UND INDUSTRIELLE GESTALTUNG (LINZ )
UNIVERSITAET FUER MUSIK UND DARSTELLENDE KUNST WIEN (WIEN)
UNIVERSITAET FUER WEITERBILDUNG KREMS (KREMS)
UNIVERSITAET GRAZ (GRAZ)
UNIVERSITAET HAMBURG (HAMBURG)
UNIVERSITAET HOHENHEIM (STUTTGART)
UNIVERSITAET INNSBRUCK (INNSBRUCK)
UNIVERSITAET KASSEL (KASSEL)
UNIVERSITAET KLAGENFURT (KLAGENFURT)
UNIVERSITAET LEIPZIG (LEIPZIG )
UNIVERSITAET MANNHEIM (MANNHEIM)
UNIVERSITAET OSNABRUECK (OSNABRUECK)
UNIVERSITAET PADERBORN (PADERBORN)
UNIVERSITAET POTSDAM (POTSDAM)
UNIVERSITAET REGENSBURG (REGENSBURG)
UNIVERSITAET ROSTOCK (ROSTOCK)
UNIVERSITAET SIEGEN (SIEGEN)
UNIVERSITAET STUTTGART (STUTTGART)
UNIVERSITAET ULM (ULM)
UNIVERSITAET ZU KOELN (KOELN)
UNIVERSITAS NEBRISSENSIS SA (HOYO DE MANZANARES)
UNIVERSITAS, COOPERATIVA DE ENSINO SUPERIOR E INVESTIGAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA, C.R.L. (LISBOA )
UNIVERSITAT AUTONOMA DE BARCELONA (CERDANYOLA BARCELONA)
Universität Basel (Basel)
Universität Bern (Bern)
UNIVERSITAT DE BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
UNIVERSITAT DE GIRONA (GIRONA)
UNIVERSITAT DE LES ILLES BALEARS (PALMA DE MALLORCA)
UNIVERSITAT DE VALENCIA (VALENCIA )
UNIVERSITÄT DER KÜNSTE BERLIN (BERLIN)
UNIVERSITAT ERFURT (ERFURT)
UNIVERSITAT FLENSBURG (FLENSBURG)
UNIVERSITAT FUR ANGEWANDTE KUNST WIEN (WIEN)
UNIVERSITAT FUR MUSIK UND DARSTELLENDE KUNST GRAZ (KUG) (GRAZ)
UNIVERSITAT INTERNACIONAL DE CATALUNYA FUNDACIO PRIVADA (BARCELONA)
UNIVERSITAT INTERNACIONAL VALENCIANA-VALENCIAN INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY (Valencia)
UNIVERSITAT JAUME I DE CASTELLON (CASTELLON DE LA PLANA )
UNIVERSITAT KOBLENZ-LANDAU (MAINZ)
UNIVERSITAT KONSTANZ (KONSTANZ)
UNIVERSITAT LIECHTENSTEIN (VADUZ)
UNIVERSITAT LINZ (LINZ)
Universität Luzern (Luzern)
UNIVERSITÄT MOZARTEUM SALZBURG (SALZBURG)
UNIVERSITAT PASSAU (PASSAU)
UNIVERSITAT POLITECNICA DE CATALUNYA (BARCELONA)
UNIVERSITAT POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA (VALENCIA)
UNIVERSITAT RAMON LLULL FUNDACIO PRIVADA (BARCELONA)
UNIVERSITAT ROVIRA I VIRGILI (TARRAGONA)
UNIVERSITÄT ST. GALLEN (St. Gallen)
UNIVERSITAT TRIER (TRIER)
UNIVERSITAT VECHTA (VECHTA)
UNIVERSITAT WIEN (WIEN)
UNIVERSITAT ZU LUBECK (LUBECK)
Universität Zürich (Zürich)
UNIVERSITATEA "ATHENAEUM" DIN BUCURESTI (BUCHAREST)
UNIVERSITATEA "EFTIMIE MURGU" DIN RESITA (RESITA)
UNIVERSITATEA "MIHAIL KOGALNICEANU" DIN IASI (IASI)
Universitatea "Petre Andrei" Din Iasi (Iasi)
UNIVERSITATEA 1 DECEMBRIE 1918 (ALBA IULIA)
UNIVERSITATEA AGORA (ORADEA)
UNIVERSITATEA ALEXANDRU IOAN CUZA DIN IASI (IASI)
UNIVERSITATEA AUREL VLAICU DIN ARAD (ARAD)
UNIVERSITATEA BABES BOLYAI (CLUJ NAPOCA)
UNIVERSITATEA CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANU DIN PITESTI (PITESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA CONSTANTIN BRANCUSI TARGU JIU (TARGU JIU)
UNIVERSITATEA CRESTINA DIMITRIE CANTEMIR ORGANIZATIE NONPROFIT (BUCURESTI )
UNIVERSITATEA CRESTINA PARTIUM (ORADEA)
UNIVERSITATEA DANUBIUS DIN GALATI ORGANIZATIE NON PROFIT (GALATI)
UNIVERSITATEA DE ARHITECTURA SI URBANISM "ION MINCU" (BUCHAREST)
UNIVERSITATEA DE ARTA SI DESIGN DIN CLUJ-NAPOCA (CLUJ-NAPOCA)
UNIVERSITATEA DE ARTE DIN TARGU-MURES (TARGU-MURES )
UNIVERSITATEA DE ARTE GEORGE ENESCU DIN IASI (IASI)
UNIVERSITATEA DE MEDICINA SI FARMACIE DIN CRAIOVA (CRAIOVA)
UNIVERSITATEA DE MEDICINA SI FARMACIE GRIGORE T.POPA IASI (IASI)
UNIVERSITATEA DE MEDICINA SI FARMACIE IULIU HATIEGANU CLUJ-NAPOCA (CLUJ-NAPOCA)
UNIVERSITATEA DE MEDICINA SI FARMACIE TIRGU MURES (TIRGU MURES )
UNIVERSITATEA DE MEDICINA SI FARMACIE VICTOR BABES DIN TIMISOARA (TIMISOARA)
UNIVERSITATEA DE MEDICINA SI FARMACIE'CAROL DAVILA' DIN BUCURESTI (BUCHAREST)
Universitatea De Nord Din Baia Mare (Baia Mare)
UNIVERSITATEA DE STIINTE AGRICOLE SI MEDICINA VETERINARA A BANATULUI DIN TIMISOARA (TIMISOARA)
UNIVERSITATEA DE STIINTE AGRICOLE SI MEDICINA VETERINARA CLUJ NAPOCA (CLUJ NAPOCA)
UNIVERSITATEA DE STIINTE AGRICOLE SI MEDICINA VETERINARA ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD DIN IASI (IASI)
UNIVERSITATEA DE STIINTE AGRONOMICE SI MEDICINA VETERINARA - BUCURESTI (BUCAREST)
UNIVERSITATEA DE VEST "VASILE GOLDIŞ" DIN ARAD (ARAD)
UNIVERSITATEA DE VEST DIN TIMISOARA (TIMISOARA)
UNIVERSITATEA DIN BUCURESTI (BUCURESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA DIN CRAIOVA (CRAIOVA)
UNIVERSITATEA DIN ORADEA (ORADEA)
UNIVERSITATEA DIN PITESTI (PITESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA DE JOS DIN GALATI (GALATI)
UNIVERSITATEA ECOLOGICA DIN BUCURESTI (BUCHAREST)
Universitatea Europeana Dragan (Lugoj)
UNIVERSITATEA FINANCIAR BANCARA (BUCHAREST)
UNIVERSITATEA LUCIAN BLAGA DIN SIBIU (SIBIU)
UNIVERSITATEA MARITIMA DIN CONSTANTA (CONSTANTA)
UNIVERSITATEA NATIONALA DE ARTE (U.N.A.) (BUCHAREST)
UNIVERSITATEA NATIONALA DE EDUCATIE FIZICA SI SPORT (BUCURESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA NATIONALA DE MUZICA BUCURESTI (BUCURESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA OVIDIUS CONSTANTA (CONSTANTA)
UNIVERSITATEA PETROL SI GAZE PLOIESTI (PLOIESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA PETRU MAIOR DIN TARGU MURES (TARGU MURES)
UNIVERSITATEA POLITEHNICA DIN BUCURESTI (BUCURESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA (TIMISOARA)
Universitatea Romana De Stiinte Si Arte "Gheorghe Cristea", Bucuresti (Bucharest)
UNIVERSITATEA ROMANO GERMANA DIN SIBIU (SIBIU)
UNIVERSITATEA ROMANO-AMERICANA ASOCIATIE (BUCURESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA SPIRU HARET (BUCURESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA TEHNICA CLUJ-NAPOCA (CLUJ NAPOCA)
UNIVERSITATEA TEHNICA DE CONSTRUCTII BUCURESTI (BUCURESTI)
UNIVERSITATEA TEHNICA GHEORGHE ASACHI DIN IASI (IASI)
UNIVERSITATEA TIBISCUS DIN TIMISOARA (TIMISOARA)
UNIVERSITATEA TRANSILVANIA DIN BRASOV (BRASOV)
UNIVERSITATEA VALAHIA TARGOVISTE (TARGOVISTE)
UNIVERSITATEA VASILE ALECSANDRI DINBACAU (BACAU)
UNIVERSITE BLAISE PASCAL CLERMONT-FERRAND II (CLERMONT FERRAND CEDEX 1 CEDEX 1)
UNIVERSITE BORDEAUX I (TALENCE)
UNIVERSITÉ CATHOLIQUE DE L'OUEST (ANGERS)
UNIVERSITE CATHOLIQUE DE LILLE (FÉDÉRATION UNIVERSITAIRE ET POLYTECHNIQUE DE LILLE) (LILLE)
UNIVERSITE CATHOLIQUE DE LOUVAIN (LOUVAIN LA NEUVE)
UNIVERSITE CHARLES DE GAULLE LILLE3 (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ CEDEX)
UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE (CLERMONT-FERRAND)
UNIVERSITE D'AIX MARSEILLE (MARSEILLE )
UNIVERSITE D'ANGERS (ANGERS CEDEX 01 CEDEX 01)
UNIVERSITE D'ARTOIS (ARRAS 10665)
UNIVERSITE D'AUVERGNE CLERMONT-FERRAND 1 (CLERMONT FERRAND)
UNIVERSITE D'AVIGNON ET DES PAYS DE VAUCLUSE (AVIGNON)
UNIVERSITE D'EVRY-VAL D'ESSONNE (EVRY)
UNIVERSITE D'ORLEANS (ORLEANS CEDEX 2)
UNIVERSITE DE BORDEAUX (BORDEAUX)
UNIVERSITE DE BOURGOGNE (DIJON CEDEX CEDEX)
UNIVERSITE DE BRETAGNE OCCIDENTALE (BREST CEDEX 3)
UNIVERSITÉ DE BRETAGNE-SUD (LORIENT)
UNIVERSITE DE CAEN BASSE-NORMANDIE (CAEN CEDEX 05)
UNIVERSITÉ DE CERGY-PONTOISE (CERGY-PONTOISE)
UNIVERSITE DE CORSE PASCAL PAOLI (CORTE)
UNIVERSITE DE FRANCHE-COMTE (BESANCON)
Université de Fribourg (Fribourg)
Université de Genéve (Geneva)
UNIVERSITE DE GRENOBLE (SAINT MARTIN D HERES)
UNIVERSITE DE GUYANE (CAYENNE)
UNIVERSITE DE HAUTE ALSACE (MULHOUSE)
Universite De La Mediterranee (Aix Marseille Ii) (Marseille)
UNIVERSITÉ DE LA NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE (NOUMÉA )
UNIVERSITÉ DE LA POLYNÉSIE FRANÇAISE (FAA'A)
UNIVERSITE DE LA REUNION (SAINT DENIS DE LA REUNION CEDEX 9 MESSAGERIE 9)
UNIVERSITE DE LA ROCHELLE (LA ROCHELLE)
Université de Lausanne (Lausanne)
UNIVERSITE DE LIEGE (LIEGE)
UNIVERSITE DE LILLE (LILLE )
UNIVERSITE DE LILLE II - DROIT ET SANTE (LILLE)
UNIVERSITE DE LIMOGES (LIMOGES )
Université de Lorraine (Nancy)
UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE (NANCY CEDEX CEDEX)
UNIVERSITE DE MARNE LA VALLEE (MARNE LA VALLEE CEDEX 2 2)
UNIVERSITE DE MONS (MONS)
Universite De Mons-Hainaut (Mons)
UNIVERSITE DE MONTPELLIER (MONTPELLIER)
UNIVERSITE DE NAMUR ASBL (NAMUR)
UNIVERSITE DE NANTES (NANTES CEDEX 1)
UNIVERSITÉ DE NEUCHÂTEL (NEUCHÂTEL)
UNIVERSITE DE NICE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS (NICE)
UNIVERSITÉ DE NÎMES (NÎMES)
UNIVERSITE DE PARIS-SORBONNE (PARIS IV) (PARIS)
UNIVERSITE DE PAU ET DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR (PAU)
UNIVERSITE DE PERPIGNAN (PERPIGNAN)
UNIVERSITE DE PICARDIE JULES VERNE (AMIENS)
UNIVERSITE DE POITIERS (POITIERS CEDEX)
Universite De Provence - Aix-Marseille I (Aix En Provence)
UNIVERSITE DE RECHERCHE PARIS SCIENCES ET LETTRES - PSL RESEARCH UNIVERSITY (Paris)
UNIVERSITE DE REIMS CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE (REIMS)
UNIVERSITE DE RENNES I (RENNES CEDEX)
UNIVERSITE DE ROUEN (MONT SAINT AIGNAN CEDEX CEDEX)
UNIVERSITE DE SAVOIE (CHAMBERY)
UNIVERSITE DE STRASBOURG (STRASBOURG)
UNIVERSITE DE TECHNOLOGIE DE BELFORT MONTBELIARD (BELFORT)
UNIVERSITE DE TECHNOLOGIE DE COMPIEGNE (COMPIEGNE)
UNIVERSITE DE TECHNOLOGIE DE TROYES (TROYES)
UNIVERSITE DE TOULON (LA GARDE CEDEX )
UNIVERSITE DE TOULOUSE II - LE MIRAIL (TOULOUSE)
UNIVERSITE DE VALENCIENNES ET DU HAINAUT-CAMBRESIS (VALENCIENNES)
UNIVERSITE DE VERSAILLES SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES. (VERSAILLES)
UNIVERSITE DES ANTILLES ET DE LA GUYANE (POINTE A PITRE CEDEX )
UNIVERSITE DES SCIENCES ET TECHNOLOGIES DE LILLE - LILLE I (VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ )
UNIVERSITE DU HAVRE (LE HAVRE )
UNIVERSITE DU LITTORAL (DUNKERQUE )
UNIVERSITE DU LUXEMBOURG (LUXEMBOURG-VILLE)
UNIVERSITE DU MAINE (LE MANS)
UNIVERSITE FRANCOIS RABELAIS DE TOURS (TOURS CEDEX 1)
UNIVERSITÉ GRENOBLE 2 (GRENOBLE)
Universite Henri Poincare Nancy 1 (Nancy)
UNIVERSITE JEAN MONNET SAINT ETIENNE (SAINT ETIENNE 2)
UNIVERSITE JEAN MOULIN LYON III (LYON)
UNIVERSITE JOSEPH FOURIER GRENOBLE 1 (GRENOBLE)
UNIVERSITE LIBRE DE BRUXELLES (BRUXELLES)
Universite Louis Pasteur (Strasbourg I) (Strasbourg)
UNIVERSITE LUMIERE LYON 2 (LYON CEDEX 07)
UNIVERSITE LYON 1 CLAUDE BERNARD (VILLEURBANNE CEDEX)
Universite Marc Bloch (Strasbourg Ii) (Strasbourg)
UNIVERSITE MICHEL DE MONTAIGNE- BORDEAUX 3 (PESSAC)
UNIVERSITÉ MONTESQUIEU-BORDEAUX IV (PESSAC)
UNIVERSITE MONTPELLIER 2 SCIENCES ET TECHNIQUES (MONTPELLIER)
UNIVERSITE MONTPELLIER I (MONTPELLIER )
UNIVERSITE MONTPELLIER III PAUL VALERY (MONTPELLIER CEDEX 5 05)
Universite Nancy 2 (Nancy)
UNIVERSITE PARIS 13 (VILLETANEUSE)
UNIVERSITE PARIS 8 VINCENNES SAINT-DENIS (SAINT-DENIS CEDEX 02)
UNIVERSITE PARIS DAUPHINE (PARIS CEDEX 16)
UNIVERSITE PARIS DESCARTES (PARIS CEDEX 06)
UNIVERSITE PARIS DIDEROT - PARIS 7 (PARIS)
UNIVERSITE PARIS I PANTHEON-SORBONNE (PARIS)
UNIVERSITE PARIS II PANTHEON ASSAS (PARIS 05 CEDEX 05)
UNIVERSITE PARIS III SORBONNE NOUVELLE (PARIS)
UNIVERSITÉ PARIS LUMIÈRES (Paris)
UNIVERSITE PARIS OUEST NANTERRE LA DEFENSE (NANTERRE CEDEX)
UNIVERSITE PARIS XII VAL DE MARNE (CRETEIL)
UNIVERSITÉ PARIS-EST ( MARNE-LA-VALLÉE, CEDEX 2)
UNIVERSITE PARIS-SUD (ORSAY CEDEX)
Universite Paul Cezanne - Aix-Marseille Iii (Aix En Provence)
UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER TOULOUSE III (TOULOUSE CEDEX 9)
Universite Paul Verlaine - Metz (Metz)
UNIVERSITE PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE - PARIS 6 (PARIS)
UNIVERSITE RENNES II HAUTE BRETAGNE (RENNES CEDEX)
Universite Robert Schuman - Strasbourg Iii (Strasbourg)
UNIVERSITE SAINT-LOUIS-BRUXELLES ASBL (BRUXELLES)
UNIVERSITE STENDHAL GRENOBLE 3 (GRENOBLE)
UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE 1 CAPITOLE (TOULOUSE CEDEX 9)
UNIVERSITE VICTOR SEGALEN BORDEAUX II (BORDEAUX CEDEX)
UNIVERSITEIT ANTWERPEN (ANTWERPEN)
UNIVERSITEIT GENT (GENT)
UNIVERSITEIT HASSELT (HASSELT)
UNIVERSITEIT LEIDEN (LEIDEN)
UNIVERSITEIT MAASTRICHT (MAASTRICHT)
UNIVERSITEIT NYENRODE BV (BREUKELEN)
UNIVERSITEIT TWENTE (ENSCHEDE)
UNIVERSITEIT UTRECHT (UTRECHT)
UNIVERSITEIT VAN AMSTERDAM (AMSTERDAM)
UNIVERSITET PO ARCHITEKTURA STROITELSTVO I GEODEZIJA (SOFIA)
UNIVERSITET PO BIBLIOTEKOZNANIE I INFORMACIONNI TEHNOLOGII (SOFIA )
UNIVERSITETET I AGDER (KRISTIANSAND)
UNIVERSITETET I BERGEN (BERGEN)
UNIVERSITETET I NORDLAND (BODO)
UNIVERSITETET I OSLO (OSLO)
UNIVERSITETET I STAVANGER (STAVANGER)
UNIVERSITETET I TROMSOE (TROMSO)
UNIVERSITY CAMPUS SUFFOLK (IPSWICH)
University Centre of the West Fjords (Isafjordur)
UNIVERSITY CEU CARDENAL HERRERA (VALENCIA)
University College - Vitus Bering Danmark (Horsens)
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE BIRMINGHAM (BIRMINGHAM)
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK, NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELAND, CORK (CORK)
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN, NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELAND, DUBLIN (DUBLIN)
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LONDON (LONDON)
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE NORDJYLLAND (AALBORG)
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF TEACHER EDUCATION STYRIA (GRAZ)
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE SJÆLLAND (SORØ)
UNIVERSITY ECCLESIASTICAL ACADEMY HERAKLION CRETE (HERAKLION)
UNIVERSITY ECCLESIASTICAL ACADEMY OF VELLA IOANNINA (Ioannina)
UNIVERSITY FOR THE CREATIVE ARTS (FARNHAM)
UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE DOM AFONSO III (LOULE)
University Mother Teresa (Skopje)
UNIVERSITY OF AGRIBUSINESS AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT (PLOVDIV)
University of Applied Sciences of Central Switzerland (Luzern)
University of Applied Sciences of Northwest Switzerland (Windisch)
UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCES WUERZBURG-SCHWEINFURT (WUERZBURG)
University of Aruba (Oranjestad)
UNIVERSITY OF BATH (BATH)
UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRE (LUTON)
UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORD (BRADFORD)
UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTON (BRIGHTON)
UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL (BRISTOL)
UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRE (PRESTON)
UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTER)
UNIVERSITY OF CHICHESTER (CHICHESTER )
UNIVERSITY OF CUKUROVA (ADANA)
UNIVERSITY OF CUMBRIA (FORMERLY ST MARTIN'S COLLEGE) (CARLISLE)
UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS (NICOSIA)
UNIVERSITY OF DERBY (DERBY)
UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEE (DUNDEE)
UNIVERSITY OF DURHAM (DURHAM)
UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIA (NORWICH)
UNIVERSITY OF EAST LONDON (LONDON)
UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS-VARNA (VARNA)
UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX (COLCHESTER )
UNIVERSITY OF FINANCE AND MANAGMENT (WARSZAWA)
UNIVERSITY OF FOOD TECHNOLOGIES (PLOVDIV)
UNIVERSITY OF GIBRALTAR (GIBRALTAR)
University Of Glamorgan Higher Education Corporation (Pontypridd)
UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW (GLASGOW)
UNIVERSITY OF GLOUCESTERSHIRE (CHELTENHAM)
UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (LONDON)
University of Grenoble Alpes (Grenoble)
UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES (İstanbul)
UNIVERSITY OF HULL (HULL)
UNIVERSITY OF KEELE (KEELE)
UNIVERSITY OF KENT (CANTERBURY, KENT)
UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS (LEEDS)
UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER (LEICESTER)
UNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK (LIMERICK )
UNIVERSITY OF LINCOLN (LINCOLN)
UNIVERSITY OF LONDON (LONDON)
UNIVERSITY OF MACEDONIA (THESSALONIKI)
UNIVERSITY OF MEDICINE - PLEVEN (PLEVEN)
UNIVERSITY OF MINING AND GEOLOGY (SOFIA)
UNIVERSITY OF MUSIC CARL MARIA VON WEBER DRESDEN (DRESDEN)
UNIVERSITY OF NATIONAL AND WORLD ECONOMY (SOFIA)
UNIVERSITY OF NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE)
UNIVERSITY OF NICOSIA (NICOSIA )
UNIVERSITY OF NORTHUMBRIA AT NEWCASTLE. (NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE)
UNIVERSITY OF PATRAS (RIO PATRAS)
UNIVERSITY OF PELOPONNESE (TRIPOLI)
UNIVERSITY OF PETROSANI (PETROSNI)
UNIVERSITY OF PIRAEUS RESEARCH CENTER (PIRAEUS)
UNIVERSITY OF PLOVDIV (PLOVDIV)
UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH (PLYMOUTH)
UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH HIGHER EDUCATION CORPORATION (PORTSMOUTH)
UNIVERSITY OF RUSE ANGEL KANCHEV (RUSE)
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH WALES PRIFYSGOLDE CYMRU (PONTYPRIDD)
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON (SOUTHAMPTON)
University of St Mark & St John (Plymouth)
University of St. Gallen (St. Gallen)
UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDE (GLASGOW)
UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLAND (SUNDERLAND)
UNIVERSITY OF SURREY (GUILDFORD)
UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX (FALMER, BRIGHTON)
UNIVERSITY OF TEESSIDE (MIDDLESBROUGH)
University of the Aegean (Lesvos/Aegean)
UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS BREMEN (BREMEN)
UNIVERSITY OF THE HIGHLANDS AND ISLANDS LBG (INVERNESS)
UNIVERSITY OF THE NETHERLANDS ANTILLES (CURACAO)
UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF ENGLAND, BRISTOL (BRISTOL)
UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTLAND (PAISLEY)
UNIVERSITY OF TURKISH AERONAUTICAL ASSOCIATION (ETIMESGUT)
UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER ROYAL CHARTER (COLERAINE)
UNIVERSITY OF USAK (USAK)
University Of Wales Lampeter (Lampeter)
UNIVERSITY OF WALES TRINITY SAINT DAVID ROYAL CHARTER (CARMARTHEN)
University Of Wales, Newport (Newport)
UNIVERSITY OF WINCHESTER (WINCHESTER)
UNIVERSITY OF WOLVERHAMPTON (WOLVERHAMPTON)
UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTER (WORCESTER)
UNIVERSITY OF YORK (YORK NORTH YORKSHIRE)
UNIVERSITY OF ZADAR (ZADAR )
UNIVERSITY ST KLIMENT OHRIDSKI BITOLA (BITOLA)
UNIVERSITY STEFAN CEL MARE SUCEAVA (SUCEAVA)
UNIVERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LODZI. (LODZ)
UNIVERZA NA PRIMORSKEM UNIVERSITA DEL LITORALE (KOPER)
UNIVERZA V LJUBLJANI (LJUBLJANA)
UNIVERZA V MARIBORU (MARIBOR)
UNIVERZA V NOVI GORICI (NOVA GORICA)
UNIVERZITA J. SELYEHO (KOMÁRNO)
UNIVERZITA KOMENSKEHO V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA 1)
UNIVERZITA MATEJA BELA V BANSKEJ BYSTRICI (BANSKÁ BYSTRICA)
UNIVERZITA PAVLA JOZEFA SAFARIKA V KOSICIACH (KOSICE)
UNIVERZITA SV CYRILA A METODA V TRNAVE (TRNAVA )
UNIVERZITA VETERINARSKEHO LEKARSTVA A FARMACIE V KOSICIACH (KOSICE)
Univerzitet za Turizam i Menagment vo Skopje (Skopje)
UNIWERSITY OF COMPUTER ENGINEERING AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS (WSTKT)) (KIELCE)
UNIWERSYTET ARTYSTYCZNY W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
UNIWERSYTET GDANSKI (GDANSK)
UNIWERSYTET IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
UNIWERSYTET JAGIELLONSKI (KRAKOW)
UNIWERSYTET JANA KOCHANOWSKIEGO W KIELCACH (KIELCE)
UNIWERSYTET KARDYNAŁA STEFANA WYSZYŃSKIEGO W WARSZAWIE (WARSAW)
UNIWERSYTET KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO (BYDGOSZCZ)
UNIWERSYTET LODZKI (LODZ)
UNIWERSYTET MARII CURIE-SKLODOWSKIEJ (LUBLIN)
UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY IM KAROLA MARCINKOWSKIEGO W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY IM PIASTOW SLASKICH WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE (LUBLIN)
UNIWERSYTET MIKOLAJA KOPERNIKA W TORUNIU (TORUN)
UNIWERSYTET MUZYCZNY FRYDERYKA CHOPINA (WARSAW)
UNIWERSYTET OPOLSKI (OPOLE)
UNIWERSYTET PAPIESKI JANA PAWLA II W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
UNIWERSYTET PEDAGOGICZNY IM KOMISJI EDUKACJI NARODOWEJ W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZO-HUMANISTYCZNY W SIEDLCACH (SIEDLCE)
UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY W LUBLINIE (LUBLIN )
UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
UNIWERSYTET ROLNICZY IM. HUGONA KOLLATAJA W KRAKOWIE (KRAKOW)
UNIWERSYTET RZESZOWSKI (RZESZOW)
UNIWERSYTET SLASKI (KATOWICE)
UNIWERSYTET SZCZECINSKI (SZCZECIN)
UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNO - HUMANISTYCZNY IM. KAZIMIERZA PULASKIEGO W RADOMIU (RADOM )
UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNO PRZYRODNICZY IM JANA I JEDRZEJA SNIADECKICH W BYDGOSZCZY (BYDGOSZCZ)
UNIWERSYTET W BIALYMSTOKU (BIALYSTOK)
UNIWERSYTET WARMINSKO MAZURSKI W OLSZTYNIE (OLSZTYN)
UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI (WARSZAWA)
UNIWERSYTET WROCLAWSKI (WROCLAW)
UNIWERSYTET ZIELONOGORSKI (ZIELONA GORA)
Uppsala Universitet (Uppsala)
UPPSALA UNIVERSITET (UPPSALA)
UROLA GARAIKO LANBIDE ESKOLA (ZUMARRAGA)
ÜSKÜDAR UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
UTAD CENTRO PROFESIONAL DE TECNOLOGÍA Y ARTE DIGITAL (LAS ROZAS DE MADRID)
UTEC (MARNE LA VALLEE)
UTENOS KOLEGIJA (UTENA)
V.A. GRAICIUNO AUKSTOJI VADYBOS MOKYKLA (KAUNAS)
VAASAN YLIOPISTO (VAASA)
VADIBAS UN SOCIALA DARBA AUGSTSKOLA ATTISTIBA "SIA" (RIGA)
VALSTS POLICIJAS KOLEDZA (RĪGA)
Van Hall Instituut (Leeuwarden)
VARNA FREE UNIVERSITY (VARNA)
VASSIL LEVSKI NATIONAL MILITARY UNIVERSITY (ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО)
Växjö Universitet (Vaxjo)
Vejle Handelsskole (Vejle)
VELEUCILISTE BALTAZAR ZAPRESIC (ZAPREŠIĆ)
VELEUCILISTE HRVATSKO ZAGORJE KRAPINA (KRAPINA)
VELEUCILISTE MARKO MARULIC (KNIN)
VELEUCILISTE NIKOLA TESLA U GOSPICU (GOSPIĆ)
VELEUCILISTE U KARLOVCU (KARLOVAC)
VELEUCILISTE U POZEGI (POŽEGA)
VELEUCILISTE U RIJECI (RIJEKA)
Veleuciliste u Sibeniku (Šibenik)
VELEUCILISTE U SLAVONSKOM BRODU (SLAVONSKI BROD)
VELEUCILISTE VELIKA GORICA (VELIKA GORICA)
VELEUCILISTE VERN (ZAGREB)
VENTSPILS AUGSTSKOLA (VENTSPILS)
Vesalius College Vzw (Brussels)
Vestjysk Musikkonservatorium (Esbjerg)
VETERINAERMEDIZINISCHE UNIVERSITAET WIEN (VIENNA)
VIA UNIVERSITY COLLEGE (RISSKOV)
VIAMODA SZKOLA WYZSZA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
Viborg Handelsskole Erhvervsakademiet (Viborg)
VID vitenskapelige høgskole (Oslo)
VIDENUM (Paris)
VIDZEMES AUGSTSKOLA (VALMIERA)
VIESHOJI ISTAIGA "EUROPOS HUMANITARINIS UNIVERSITETAS" (VILNIUS)
VIESOJI ISTAIGA VILNIAUS VERSLO KOLEGIJA (VILNIUS)
VILNIAUS DAILES AKADEMIJA (VILNIUS)
VILNIAUS DIZAINO KOLEGIJA (VILNIUS)
VILNIAUS GEDIMINO TECHNIKOS UNIVERSITETAS (VILNIUS)
VILNIAUS KOLEGIJA (VILNIUS)
VILNIAUS KOOPERACIJOS KOLEGIJA (VILNIUS)
Vilniaus Technikos Kolegija (Vilnius)
VILNIAUS TECHNOLOGIJU IR DIZAINO KOLEGIJA (VILNIUS)
VILNIAUS UNIVERSITETAS (VILNIUS)
Vilniaus Vadybos Aukstoji Mokykla (Vilnius)
VINCENZO FOPPA SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ONLUS (BRESCIA)
VISJA STROKOVNA SOLA ZA GOSTINSTVO IN TURIZEM BLED (BLED)
VISJA STROKOVNA SOLA ZA GOSTINSTVO IN TURIZEM MARIBOR (MARIBOR)
VISJA STROKOVNA SOLA ZA KOZMETIKO IN VELNES LJUBLJANA (LJUBLJANA)
VISOKA POSLOVNA SKOLA LIBERTAS (ZAGREB )
VISOKA POSLOVNA SKOLA MINERVA (DUGOPOLJE)
VISOKA POSLOVNA SKOLA PAR (RIJEKA)
VISOKA POSLOVNA SKOLA ZAGREB S PRAVOM JAVNOSTI (ZAGREB)
Visoka poslovna sola ERUDIO (Ljubljana)
VISOKA SKOLA MEDJUNARODNIH ODNOSA I DIPLOMACIJE DAG HAMMARSKJÖLD (ZAGREB)
VISOKA SKOLA NIKOLA SUBIC ZRINSKI (ZAGREB)
VISOKA SKOLA TRZISNIH KOMUNIKACIJA AGORA (ZAGREB)
VISOKA SKOLA ZA INFORMACIJSKE TEHNOLOGIJE (ZAGREB)
VISOKA SKOLA ZA INSPEKCIJSKI I KADROVSKI MENADZMENT (Split)
VISOKA SKOLA ZA MENADZMENT I DIZAJN ASPIRA (SPLIT)
VISOKA SKOLA ZA MENADZMENT U TURIZMU I INFORMATICI U VIROVITICI (VIROVITICA)
VISOKA SKOLA ZA NOVINARSTVO I ZA ODNOSI SO JAVNOSTA PRIVATNA USTANOVA (SKOPJE)
VISOKA SKOLA ZA ODNOSE S JAVNOSCU I STUDIJ MEDIJA KAIROS (ZAGREB)
VISOKA SKOLA ZA SIGURNOST S PRAVOM JAVNOSTI (ZAGREB N/A)
Visoka sola za hotelirstvo in turizem Bled (Bled)
VISOKA SOLA ZA PROIZVODNO INZENIRSTVO (CELJE)
VISOKA SOLA ZA STORITVE V LJUBLJANI, SAMOSTOJNI VISOKOSOLSKI ZAVOD (LJUBLJANA)
VISOKA SOLA ZA TEHNOLOGIJE IN SISTEME (NOVO MESTO)
VISOKA SOLA ZA TEHNOLOGIJO POLIMEROV (SLOVENJ GRADEC)
VISOKA SOLA ZA TRAJNOSTNI TURIZEM ERUDIO (LJUBLJANA)
Visoka Sola Za Upravljanje In Poslovanje Novo Mesto (Novo Mesto)
VISOKA SOLA ZA UPRAVLJANJE IN POSLOVANJE NOVO MESTO (NOVO MESTO)
Visoka sola za upravljanje podezelja Grm Novo mesto (Novo mesto)
VISOKA SOLA ZA VARSTVO OKOLJA ZAVOD (VELENJE)
VISOKA SOLA ZA ZDRAVSTVENE VEDE SLOVENJ GRADEC (SLOVENJ GRADEC)
VISOKA ŠOLA ZA ZDRAVSTVO NOVO MESTO (NOVO MESTO)
VISOKA TEHNICKA SKOLA U BJELOVARU (BJELOVAR)
VISOKA ZDRAVSTVENA SOLA V CELJU (CELJE)
VISOKO GOSPODARSKO UCILISTE U KRIZEVCIMA (KRIŽEVCI)
VISOKO UCILISTE ALGEBRA - VISOKA SKOLA ZA PRIMIJENJENO RACUNARSTVO (ZAGREB)
VISOKO UCILISTE EFFECTUS-VISOKA SKOLA ZA FINANCIJE I PRAVO (ZAGREB)
Visokosolski zavod Fizioterapevtika (Medvode)
VISSHE STROITELNO UCHILISHTE "LYUBEN KARAVELOV" - SOFIA (SOFIA)
VISSHE UCHILISHTE MEZHDUNARODEN KOLEZH (DOBRICH)
VMI - VIENNA MUSIC INSTITUTE - KONSERVATORIUM DES HERRN MAG. ERNST RITSCH (Wien)
VORARLBERGER LANDESKONSERVATORIUM (FELDKIRCH)
VÕRUMAA KUTSEHARIDUSKESKUS (VÕRU)
VRIJE UNIVERSITEIT BRUSSEL (BRUSSEL)
Vsi Klaipedos Verslo Kolegija (Klaipeda)
VSR - VISOKA SOLA ZA RACUNOVODSTVO / COLLEGE FOR ACCOUNTING (LJUBLJANA)
VYSOKA SKOLA BEZPECNOSTNEHO MANAZERSTVA V KOSICIACH NEZISKOVA ORGANIZACIA (KOSICE JUH)
VYSOKA SKOLA BEZPECNOSTNEHO MANAZERSTVA V KOSICIACH NEZISKOVA ORGANIZACIA (KOSICE JUH)
VYSOKA SKOLA DANUBIUS S.R.O. (SLÁDKOVIČOVO)
VYSOKA SKOLA EKONOMIE A MANAZMENTU VEREJNEJ SPRAVY V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA)
VYSOKA SKOLA GOETHE UNI BRATISLAVA, A.S. (BRATISLAVA)
VYSOKA SKOLA MANAZMENTU V TRENCINE (TRENCIN)
VYSOKA SKOLA MEDZINARODNEHO PODNIKANIA ISM SLOVAKIA V PRESOVE (PRESOV)
VYSOKA SKOLA MUZICKYCH UMENI V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA)
VYSOKA SKOLA VYTVARNYCH UMENI V BRATISLAVE (BRATISLAVA)
VYTAUTO DIDZIOJO UNIVERSITETAS (KAUNAS)
WAGENINGEN UNIVERSITY (WAGENINGEN )
WALSALL COLLEGE (WALSALL)
WARSZAWSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYKI (WARSAW)
WARSZAWSKI UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY (WARSZAWA)
WATERFORD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (WATERFORD)
WEKERLE SANDOR UZLETI FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST)
WELLER INTERNATIONAL (Paris)
Wesford (Lyon)
West Lothian College (Livingston)
WEST NOTTINGHAMSHIRE COLLEGE OF FURTHER EDUCATION, MANSFIELD (Mansfield)
WESTERDALS HØYSKOLE - OSLO SCHOOL OF ARTS, COMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY AS (OSLO)
WESTERDALS SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION (WSOC) (OSLO)
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences (Bergen)
WESTFAELISCHE WILHELMS-UNIVERSITAET MUENSTER (MUENSTER)
WESTFALISCHE HOCHSCHULE GELSENKIRCHEN, BOCHOLT, RECKLINHAUSEN (GELSENKIRCHEN)
WESTSACHSISCHE HOCHSCHULE ZWICKAU (ZWICKAU)
WHU - OTTO BEISHEIM SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT (VALLENDAR)
WIENER PSYCHOANALYTISCHE AKADEMIE (WIEN)
WIRRAL METROPOLITAN COLLEGE (EASTHAM, WIRRAL.)
WIRTSCHAFTSAKADEMIE SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN (KIEL)
WIRTSCHAFTSUNIVERSITAT WIEN (WIEN)
Wittenborg University (Apeldoorn)
WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA IM JAROSLAWA DABROWSKIEGO (WARSZAWA)
Writtle College (Chelmsford)
WROCLAWSKA WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYKI STOSOWANEJ (WROCŁAW)
Wszechnica Mazurska (Olecko)
WSZECHNICA POLSKA SZKOLA WYZSZA W WARSZAWIE (WARSAW)
WSZECHNICA SWIETOKRZYSKA (KIELCE)
Wyzsza Hanzeatycka Szkola Zarzadzania (Slupsk)
Wyzsza Informatyczna Szkola Zawodowa (Gorzow Wielkopolski)
Wyzsza Inzynierska Szkola Bezpieczenstwa I Organizacji Pracy W Radomiu (Radom)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ADMINISTRACJI (BIELSKO-BIAŁA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ADMINISTRACJI I BIZNESU IM. E. KWIATKOWSKIEGO W GDYNI (GDYNIA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ADMINISTRACJI PUBLICZNEJ (SZCZECIN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ADMINISTRACJI PUBLICZNEJ IMIENIA STANISLAWA STASZICA W BIALYMSTOKU (BIALYSTOK)
Wyzsza Szkola Administracji Publicznej W Kielcach (Kielce)
Wyzsza Szkola Administracji Publicznej W Lodzi / Wsap (Lodz)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ADMINISTRACYJNO-SPOLECZNA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ARTYSTYCZNA W WARSZAWIE (WARSAW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BANKOWA W GDANSKU (GDAŃSK)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BANKOWA W POZNANIU (POZNAŃ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BANKOWA W TORUNIU (TORUŃ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BANKOWA WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW )
Wyzsza Szkola Bankowosci I Finansow W Katowicach (Wsbif) (Katowice)
Wyzsza Szkola Bezpieczenstwa Publicznego i Indywidualnego "Apeiron" w Krakowie (Kraków)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BEZPIECZENSTWA Z SIEDZIBA W POZNANIU (POZNAŃ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BIZNESU (DABROWA GORNICZA)
Wyzsza Szkola Biznesu (Pila)
Wyzsza Szkola Biznesu (Radom)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BIZNESU (NOWY SACZ)
Wyzsza Szkola Biznesu - National-Louis University (Nowycz)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BIZNESU I NAUK O ZDROWIU (LODZ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA BIZNESU I PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI (OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI)
Wyzsza Szkola Biznesu W Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzow Wlkp.)
WYZSZA SZKOLA CLA I LOGISTYKI W WARSZAWIE (WARSAW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EDUKACJI I TERAPII (POZNAN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EDUKACJI ZDROWOTNEJ W LODZI (LODZ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EKOLOGII I ZARZADZANIA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EKONOMICZNA W BIALYMSTOKU (BIALYSTOK)
Wyzsza Szkola Ekonomiczno - Informatyczna (Warsaw)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EKONOMICZNO - SPOLECZNA W OSTROLECE (OSTROLEKA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EKONOMICZNO-HUMANISTYCZNA (BIELSKO-BIAŁA)
Wyzsza Szkola Ekonomiczno-Turystyczna (Wset) (Szczecin)
Wyzsza Szkola Ekonomii I Administracji W Bytomiu (Bytom)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EKONOMII I INFORMATYKI W KRAKOWIE (KRAKÓW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EKONOMII I INNOWACJI W LUBLINIE (LUBLIN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EKONOMII, PRAWA I NAUK MEDYCZNYCH IM. PROF. EDWARDA LIPINSKIEGO W KIELCACH (KIELCE)
WYZSZA SZKOLA EUROPEJSKA IM. KS. JOZEFA TISCHNERA (KRAKOW )
WYZSZA SZKOLA FILOLOGICZNA WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
Wyzsza Szkola Finansow I Informatyki (Lodz)
WYZSZA SZKOLA FINANSOW I PRAWA W BIELSKU-BIALEJ (BIELSKO-BIAŁA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA FINANSOW I ZARZADZANIA W BIALYMSTOKU (BIALYSTOK)
WYZSZA SZKOLA GOSPODARKI EUROREGIONALNEJ IM. ALCIDE DE GASPERI W JOZEFOWIE (JÓZEFÓW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA GOSPODARKI W BYDGOSZCZY (BYDGOSZCZ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HANDLOWA (RADOM)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HANDLOWA IM. BOLESLAWA MARKOWSKIEGO (KIELCE)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HANDLOWA IM. KROLA STEFANA BATOREGO W PIOTRKOWIE TRYBUNALSKIM (PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI)
Wyzsza Szkola Handlowa Im. Królowej Jadwigi (Ruda Slaska)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HANDLOWA WE WROCLAWIU (WROCŁAW)
Wyzsza Szkola Handlu I Rachunkowosci (Poznan)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HANDLU I USLUG W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HOTELARSTWA I GASTRONOMII (POZNAŃ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANISTYCZNA IM. KROLA STANISLAWA LESZCZYNSKIEGO (LESZNO)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANISTYCZNA TOWARZYSTWA WIEDZY POWSZECHNEJ (SZCZECIN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANISTYCZNA WE WROCLAWIU (WROCLAW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANISTYCZNO EKONOMICZNA WE WLOCLAWKU (WLOCLAWEK)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANISTYCZNO-EKONOMICZNA IM. JANA ZAMOYSKIEGO Z SIEDZIBA W ZAMOSCIU (ZAMOSC)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANISTYCZNO-EKONOMICZNA WE WLOCLAWKU (WLOCLAWEK)
WYZSZA SZKOLA HUMANITAS (SOSNOWIEC)
WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYKI I EKONOMII TOWARZYSTWA WIEDZY POWSZECHNEJ (OLSZTYN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYKI I UMIEJETNOSCI (ŁÓDŹ)
Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki I Zarzadzania (Bielsko-Biala)
WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYKI I ZARZADZANIA IM. PROF. TADEUSZA KOTARBINSKIEGO (OLSZTYN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA INFORMATYKI I ZARZADZANIA Z SIEDZIBA W RZESZOWIE (RZESZOW)
Wyzsza Szkola InformATyki Stosowanej i Zarzadzania (Warszawa)
Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki, Zarzadzania I Administracji W Warszawie (Warsaw)
WYZSZA SZKOLA INFRASTRUKTURY I ZARZADZANIA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
Wyzsza Szkola Integracji Europejskiej (Szczecin)
WYZSZA SZKOLA INZYNIERYJNO - EKONOMICZNA Z SIEDZIBA W RZESZOWIE (RZESZÓW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA JEZYKOW OBCYCH IM. SAMUELA BOGUMILA LINDEGO (POZNAN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA JEZYKOW OBCYCH W SZCZECINIE (SZCZECIN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA KOMUNIKACJI I ZARZADZANIA (POZNAŃ)
Wyzsza Szkola Komunikowania I Mediow Spolecznych Im. Jerzego Giedroycia (Warsaw)
WYZSZA SZKOLA KOSMETYKI I NAUK O ZDROWIU W LODZI (LODZ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA KULTURY SPOLECZNEJ I MEDIALNEJ (TORUN)
Wyzsza Szkola Kupiecka Z Siedziba W Lodzi (Lodz)
WYZSZA SZKOLA LINGWISTYCZNA W CZESTOCHOWIE (CZĘSTOCHOWA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA LOGISTYKI Z SIEDZIBA W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
Wyzsza Szkola Marketingu I Biznesu (Lodz)
WYZSZA SZKOLA MENEDZERSKA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
Wyzsza Szkola Miedzynarodowych Stosunkow Gospodarczych I Politycznych (Gdynia)
WYZSZA SZKOLA NAUK HUMANISTYCZNYCH I DZIENNIKARSTWA (POZNAŃ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA NAUK SPOLECZNYCH IM. KS. JOZEFA MAJKI W MINSKU MAZOWIECKIM (MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI)
WYZSZA SZKOLA NAUK SPOLECZNYCH Z SIEDZIBA W LUBLINIE (LUBLIN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA OFICERSKA SIL POWIETRZNYCH (DEBLIN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA OFICERSKA WOJSK LADOWYCH IMIENIA GENERALA TADEUSZA KOSCIUSZKI (WROCLAW)
Wyzsza Szkola Organizacji Turystyki I Hotelarstwa W Warszawie (Warsaw)
WYZSZA SZKOLA PEDAGOGICZNA IM. JANUSZA KORCZAKA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA PEDAGOGICZNA W LODZI (ŁÓDŹ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA PEDAGOGIKI I ADMINISTRACJI (POZNAN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE (SZCZYTNO )
WYZSZA SZKOLA PRAWA I ADMINISTRACJI W PRZEMYSLU (PRZEMYSL)
WYZSZA SZKOLA PROMOCJI, MEDIOW I SHOW BUSINESSU (WARSZAWA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI I ADMINISTRACJI W LUBLINIE (LUBLIN )
WYZSZA SZKOLA PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI I MARKETINGU (CHRZANÓW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA REHABILITACJI Z SIEDZIBA W WARSZAWIE (WARSAW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA SPOLECZNO-PRZYRODNICZA IM. WINCENTEGO POLA W LUBLINIE (LUBLIN)
Wyzsza Szkola Srodowiska (Bydgoszcz)
WYZSZA SZKOLA STUDIOW MIEDZYNARODOWYCH W LODZI (LODZ)
Wyzsza Szkola Sztuki Uzytkowej W Szczecinie (Szczecin)
WYZSZA SZKOLA TECHNICZNA W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
WYZSZA SZKOLA TECHNOLOGII INFORMATYCZNYCH (WARSAW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA TECHNOLOGII INFORMATYCZNYCH W KATOWICACH (KATOWICE)
WYZSZA SZKOLA TURYSTYKI I EKOLOGII (SUCHA BESKIDZKA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA TURYSTYKI I HOTELARSTWA W GDANSKU (GDANSK)
WYZSZA SZKOLA TURYSTYKI I JEZYKOW OBCYCH (WARSZAWA)
Wyzsza Szkola Turystyki I Rekreacji (Warsaw)
WYZSZA SZKOLA UMIEJETNOSCI SPOLECZNYCH (POZNAN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA UNI-TERRA W POZNANIU (POZNAN)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA (CZĘSTOCHOWA)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA EDUKACJA (WROCŁAW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA I ADMINISTRACJI W ZAMOSCIU (ZAMOŚĆ)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA I BANKOWOSCI W KRAKOWIE (KRAKÓW)
Wyzsza Szkola Zarzadzania I Finansow We Wroclawiu (Wroclaw)
Wyzsza Szkola Zarzadzania I Nauk Spolecznych (Tychy)
Wyzsza Szkola Zarzadzania Marketingowego I Jezyków Obcych (Katowice)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA W GDANSKU (GDAŃSK)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA W RZESZOWIE (RZESZOW)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZARZADZANIA W WARSZAWIE (WARSZAWA)
Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa 'Kadry Dla Europy' W Poznaniu (Poznan)
WYZSZA SZKOLA ZAWODOWA KOSMETYKI I PIELEGNACJI ZDROWIA (WARSZAWA)
WYŻSZA SZKOŁA GOSPODARKI KRAJOWEJ (KUTNO)
Wyższa Szkoła Handlu I Finansów Miedzynarodowych Im. Fryderyka Skarbka (Warsaw)
Wyższa Szkoła Hotelarstwa, Gastronomii I Turystyki (Warsaw)
WYŻSZA SZKOŁA INFORMATYKI I ZARZĽDZANIA COPERNICUS WE WROCŁAWIU (WROCŁAW)
WYŻSZA SZKOŁA INŻYNIERII DENTYSTYCZNEJ IM. PROF. MEISSNERA W USTRONIU (USTROŃ)
Wyższa Szkoła Kultury Fizycznej I Turystyki Im. Haliny Konopackiej (Pruszków)
WYŻSZA SZKOŁA NAUK O ZDROWIU W BYDGOSZCZY (BYDGOSZCZ)
WYŻSZA SZKOŁA PLANOWANIA STRATEGICZNEGO W DĽBROWIE GÓRNICZEJ (DĽBROWA GÓRNICZA )
WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE (SZCZYTNO)
Wyższa Szkoła Techniczno-Ekonomiczna W Warszawie (Warsaw)
Wyższa Szkoła Umiejętności Im. Stanisława Staszica W Kielcach (Kielce)
Wyższa Szkoła Umiejętności Zawodowych W Pińczowie (Pinczow)
Wyższa Szkoła Zarządzania I Marketingu W Sochaczewie (Sochaczew)
Xios Hogeschool Limburg (Diepenbeek)
YALOVA UNIVERSITY (YALOVA)
YASAR UNIVERSITESI (IZMIR)
YEDITEPE UNIVERSITY VAKIF (ISTANBUL)
YENI YUZYIL UNIVERSITY (ZEYTINBURNU)
YILDIRIM BEYAZIT UNIVERSITESI (ANKARA)
YILDIZ TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY (ISTANBUL)
YORK ST JOHN UNIVERSITY (YORK )
YÜZÜNCÜ YIL ÜNIVERSITESI (VAN)
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKA SZKOLA BIZNESU (SZCZECIN)
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNY W SZCZECINIE (SZCZECIN)
ZAFIRO ENSEÑANZA, ANIMACIÓN Y SERVICIOS SOCIOCULTURALES S.L. (Montilla ( Córdoba ))
ZAGREBACKA SKOLA EKONOMIJE I MANAGEMENTA (ZAGREB)
ZAGREBAČKA KOLA ZA MENADMENT (ZAGREB)
ZALIMA (CORDOBA)
Zavod Irc (Ljubljana)
ZDRAVSTVENO VELEUCILISTE (ZAGREB)
ZEMAITIJOS KOLEGIJA (RIETAVAS)
ZEPPELIN UNIVERSITAT GGMBH (FRIEDRICHSHAFEN)
ZILINSKA UNIVERZITA V ZILINE (ZILINA)
ZIRVE UNIVERSITY (ŞAHINBEY)
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem (Budapest)
ZSIGMOND KIRALY FOISKOLA (BUDAPEST )
ZÜRCHER HOCHSCHULE DER KÜNSTE (ZÜRICH)
ZÜRCHER HOCHSCHULE FÜR ANGEWANDTE WISSENSCHAFTEN ZHAW (WINTERTHUR)
Zurich University of Applied Sciences (Zürich)
ŁUŻYCKA WYŻSZA SZKOŁA HUMANISTYCZNA IM. JANA BENEDYKTA SOLFY Z SIEDZIBĽ W ŻARACH (ŻARY)
Domácí škola
všechny školy
Academia Rerum Civilium - Vysoká škola politických a společenských věd, s.r.o. (Kolín)
Akademie múzických umění v Praze (Praha 1)
Akademie STING, o.p.s. (Brno)
Akademie výtvarných umění v Praze (Praha 7)
AKCENT College s.r.o. (Praha 4)
Anglo-americká vysoká škola, o.p.s. (Praha 1 - Malá Strana)
ARCHIP s.r.o. (Praha) (Praha 7 - Holešovice)
Bankovní institut vysoká škola, a.s. (Praha 5)
CARITAS - Vyšší odborná škola sociální Olomouc (Olomouc)
CEVRO Institut,z.ú. (Praha)
Česká zahradnická akademie Mělník - střední a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace (Mělník)
Česká zemědělská univerzita v Praze (Praha 6 - Suchdol)
České vysoké učení technické v Praze (Praha 6)
Educa International o.p.s. (Praha 6)
Evropská rozvojová agentura, s.r.o. (Praha 6)
Evropský polytechnický institut, s.r.o. (Kunovice)
Filmová akademie Miroslava Ondříčka v Písku, o.p.s. (Písek)
Janáčkova akademie múzických umění v Brně (Brno)
Jihočeská univerzita v Českých Budějovicích (České Budějovice)
Literární akademie (Soukromá vysoká škola Josefa Škvoreckého) s.r.o. (Praha 4)
Masarykova univerzita (Brno)
Mendelova univerzita v Brně (Brno)
Metropolitní univerzita Praha, o.p.s. (Praha 10-Strašnice)
Mezinárodní baptistický teologický seminář Evropské baptistické federace, o.p.s. (Praha 6)
Moravská vysoká škola Olomouc, o.p.s. (Olomouc)
NEWTON College, a.s. (Brno)
OA Tomáše Bati a Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická (Zlín)
Obchodní akademie a VOŠ ve Valašském Meziříčí (Valašské Meziříčí)
Ostravská univerzita (Ostrava)
PB - Vyšší odborná škola a Střední škola managementu, s.r.o. (Praha 8)
Policejní akademie České republiky v Praze (Praha 4)
Pražská vysoká škola psychosociálních studií (Praha 4 - Háje)
Rašínova vysoká škola s.r.o. (Brno)
Slezská univerzita v Opavě (Opava)
Soukromá VOŠ územně-správní a střední hotelová škola (Kladno)
Soukromá vysoká škola ekonomická Znojmo s.r.o. (Znojmo)
Soukromá vysoká škola ekonomických studií, s.r.o. (Praha 8 - Libeň)
Soukromá vyšší odborná škola filmová s.r.o. (Písek) (Písek)
Soukromá vyšší odborná škola sociální, o.p.s. (Jihlava) (Jihlava)
Střední škola sociální PERSPEKTIVA a Vyšší odborná škola, s.r.o. (Dubí III - Pozorka)
Středočeský vysokoškolský institut, s.r.o. (Kladno)
ŠKODA AUTO Vysoká škola, o. p. s. (Mladá Boleslav)
Technická univerzita v Liberci (Liberec 1)
Unicorn College (Praha 3)
University of New York in Prague, s.r.o. (Praha) (Praha 2)
Univerzita Hradec Králové (Hradec Králové)
Univerzita J. E. Purkyně v Ústí nad Labem (Ústí nad Labem)
Univerzita Jana Amose Komenského Praha s.r.o. (Praha 3 - Žižkov)
Univerzita Karlova (Praha 1)
Univerzita obrany (Brno)
Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci (Olomouc)
Univerzita Pardubice (Pardubice)
Univerzita Tomáše Bati ve Zlíně (Zlín)
Veterinární a farmaceutická univerzita Brno (Brno)
Vysoká škola báňská-Technická univerzita Ostrava (Ostrava - Poruba)
Vysoká škola cestovního ruchu, hotelnictví a lázeňství, s.r.o. (Praha 5)
Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze (Praha 3)
Vysoká škola ekonomie a managementu (Praha 5)
Vysoká škola evropských a regionálních studií, o.p.s. (České Budějovice)
Vysoká škola finanční a správní a.s. (Praha 10)
Vysoká škola hotelová v Praze 8, spol. s.r.o. (Praha 8)
Vysoká škola chemicko-technologická v Praze (Praha 6)
Vysoká škola Karla Engliše, a.s. (Brno)
Vysoká škola logistiky o.p.s. (Přerov)
Vysoká škola manažerské informatiky a ekonomiky, a.s. (Praha 5)
Vysoká škola mezinárodních a veřejných vztahů Praha, o.p.s. (Praha 5)
Vysoká škola obchodní a hotelová, s.r.o. (Brno)
Vysoká škola obchodní v Praze, o.p.s. (Praha 1)
Vysoká škola podnikání, a.s. (Ostrava - Slezská O.)
Vysoká škola polytechnická Jihlava (Jihlava)
Vysoká škola PRIGO, z.ú. (Havířov) (Havířov)
Vysoká škola regionálního rozvoje a Bankovní institut - AMBIS, a.s. (Praha 5)
Vysoká škola technická a ekonomická v Českých Budějovicích (České Budějovice)
Vysoká škola tělesné výchovy a sportu Palestra, s.r.o. (Praha 9)
Vysoká škola uměleckoprůmyslová v Praze (Praha 1)
Vysoká škola v Plzni, o.p.s. (Plzeň)
Vysoká škola zdravotnická, o.p.s. (Praha 5)
Vysoké učení technické v Brně (Brno)
Vyšší odborná škola informačních služeb (Praha 4)
Vyšší odborná škola Volyně (Volyně)
Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická a SZŠ Praha 1 (Praha 1)
Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická Brno, příspěvková organizace (Brno) (Brno)
Vyšší odborná škola živnostenská Přerov, s.r.o. (Přerov I - Město)
Vyšší odborná škola, SPŠ a OA (Čáslav)
Západočeská univerzita v Plzni (Plzeň)
Západomoravská vysoká škola Třebíč, o.p.s. (Třebíč)
Akademický rok
všechny roky
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
Typ pobytu
Všechny
Studijní pobyt
Praktická stáž
OLS
Všechny
Ano
Ne