Little Britain USA (TV Series 2008) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Little Britain USA (TV Series 2008) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Patrick Jann ... (6 episodes, 2008)
David Schwimmer ... (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Writing Credits  

Matt Lucas ... (6 episodes, 2008)
David Walliams ... (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Cast  

Matt Lucas ...  Various Roles 6 episodes, 2008
David Walliams ...  Various Roles 6 episodes, 2008
Tom Baker ...  Narrator 6 episodes, 2008
Brett Gentile ...  Waiter 6 episodes, 2008
Davenia McFadden Davenia McFadden ...  Overseer 5 episodes, 2008
Brad Grunberg ...  Tony 'Fat Fighters' 5 episodes, 2008
Peggy Miley ...  Anna 'Fat Fighters' 5 episodes, 2008
Harry Lennix ...  The American President / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Lorna Scott ...  Jenny 4 episodes, 2008
Geraldine James ...  Celia 4 episodes, 2008
Tonita Castro ...  Fat Fighter 3 episodes, 2008
Nancy Lenehan ...  Kelly / ... 3 episodes, 2008
Matt Walsh ...  Senator's Press Rep / ... 3 episodes, 2008
Rose Bae ...  Kim 3 episodes, 2008
Leslie Berger ...  Fat Fighter 3 episodes, 2008
Julie Brister ...  Fat Fighter 3 episodes, 2008
Stevie Mack ...  Fat Fighter 3 episodes, 2008
John Richard Petersen ...  Fat Fighter 3 episodes, 2008
Matt Malloy ...  Lewis Pincher 2 episodes, 2008
Carla Jimenez ...  Helen Fisher 2 episodes, 2008
Vick Sabian ...  Saudi Arabian Leader / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Dominic L. Santana ...  Police Officer 2 episodes, 2008
Barbara Weetman ...  Wendy Ashby #2 2 episodes, 2008
Blaine T.F. Goodwin Blaine T.F. Goodwin ...  Nathan 2 episodes, 2008
Liz Loza ...  Female Nurse 2 episodes, 2008
Phillip Troy Linger ...  Officer Donner 2 episodes, 2008
Lila Lucchetti Lila Lucchetti ...  Allison 2 episodes, 2008
Robert Seay ...  First Officer 2 episodes, 2008
Sheila Hill Sheila Hill ...  Reporter 2 episodes, 2008
Mary Katherine White Mary Katherine White ...  Camper / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Vivica A. Fox ...  The First Lady 1 episode, 2008
Rosie O'Donnell ...  Self 1 episode, 2008
Robert Vaughn ...  Paul Getty II 1 episode, 2008
Ann Cusack 1 episode, 2008
Earl Schuman Earl Schuman ...  Peter Beal 1 episode, 2008
Dona Hardy ...  Ellie Grace's Grandma 1 episode, 2008
Amy Tipton 1 episode, 2008
Selwyn Emerson Miller Selwyn Emerson Miller ...  Steven Morrow 1 episode, 2008
Hilarie Burton ...  Lesbian College Student 1 episode, 2008
Brian T. Finney 1 episode, 2008
Ethan Le Phong Ethan Le Phong ...  Darren Chow 1 episode, 2008
Matt McGrath 1 episode, 2008
Sandro Carotti Sandro Carotti 1 episode, 2008
Jacob Dietrich Jacob Dietrich ...  Bradley 1 episode, 2008
Bob Hungerford 1 episode, 2008
Toshi Toda ...  Japanese P.M. Udagawa 1 episode, 2008
Stephen Delaney Stephen Delaney 1 episode, 2008
Nadia Venesse ...  Wendy Ashby #1 1 episode, 2008
L.E. Barone L.E. Barone 1 episode, 2008
Jocelyn Kaveney Jocelyn Kaveney ...  Danielle Loyd 1 episode, 2008
Willie Amakye Willie Amakye ...  President of Ghana 1 episode, 2008
Abrienna Carswell Abrienna Carswell ...  Chinese Twin 1 episode, 2008
Mary Helen Floyd Mary Helen Floyd ...  Danielle Loyd's mother 1 episode, 2008
Yoshida Freeman Yoshida Freeman 1 episode, 2008
Annalizi Carswell Annalizi Carswell ...  Chinese Twin 1 episode, 2008
Alissa Laderer 1 episode, 2008
David Bowe 1 episode, 2008
Austin Helms Austin Helms 1 episode, 2008
Kaira Akita ...  Lesbian College Student 1 episode, 2008
Joel Johnson Joel Johnson 1 episode, 2008
Ron Leath Ron Leath 1 episode, 2008
Paul Gibson 1 episode, 2008
Marilyn O'Connor ...  Mary Rawlinson 1 episode, 2008
Jack Winnick Jack Winnick 1 episode, 2008
Buddy Garion ...  Stuart Rawlinson 1 episode, 2008
James Storm James Storm 1 episode, 2008
Dan O'Connor ...  Man in Locker Room 1 episode, 2008
Rachel Bahler ...  Lindsay 1 episode, 2008
Terry Bowden ...  Church Member 1 episode, 2008
Tom Bower ...  Pastor 1 episode, 2008
Arnold Chun ...  Chinese translator 1 episode, 2008
Lara Everly ...  Tina 1 episode, 2008
Kevin Gould Kevin Gould ...  Handsome Male Student 1 episode, 2008
Jenny Gulley ...  Suzanne 1 episode, 2008
Tara Hunnewell 1 episode, 2008
Amelia Jackson-Gray ...  Lady 1 episode, 2008
Brett Kelley Brett Kelley ...  Jock 1 episode, 2008
Keely Kidwell ...  Church Youth 1 episode, 2008
Jim Lau ...  Chinese President 1 episode, 2008
Lisa LoCicero ...  Mum of Twins 1 episode, 2008
Robin Lynn Robin Lynn ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2008
Janet Meshad Janet Meshad ...  Wife at party 1 episode, 2008
Pamela J. Morgan Pamela J. Morgan ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2008
Rene Napoli ...  Crazy Patient 1 episode, 2008
Sunil Narkar ...  UN leader of Bangladesh 1 episode, 2008
Melissa Ponzio ...  Barbara 1 episode, 2008
Paul Rudd ...  French President 1 episode, 2008
Patricia Selznick Patricia Selznick ...  Hot Date 1 episode, 2008
Alex Sgambati ...  Amber 1 episode, 2008
Sting ...  Self 1 episode, 2008
Jenique Bennett ...  Couple at Restaurant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Charles Thomas Doyle ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Kate Rene Gleason ...  Hotel Staff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Ritchie Greer ...  Bank Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Maxine Hayden ...  Assistant to the Leader of Ghana (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Averett Hunter Averett Hunter ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Joe Montanti Joe Montanti ...  TV News Cameraman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Jim Prim Jim Prim ...  Maitra D (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008

Series Produced by 

Larry Brezner ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Maximillian D. Day ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Michael Patrick Jann ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Stephanie Laing ... producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Matt Lucas ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Peter Phillips ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2008)
David Steinberg ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2008)
David Walliams ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Simon Fuller ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2008)

Series Music by 

David Arnold ... (3 episodes, 2008)

Series Cinematography by 

Joe Kessler ... (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Film Editing by 

David Codron ... (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Casting By 

Nicole Abellera ... (6 episodes, 2008)
Jeanne McCarthy ... (6 episodes, 2008)
Craig Fincannon ... (3 episodes, 2008)
Lisa Mae Fincannon ... (3 episodes, 2008)

Series Production Design by 

Michael Wylie ... (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Art Direction by 

Brian Stultz ... (4 episodes, 2008)

Series Costume Design by 

Jane Ruhm ... (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Makeup Department 

Jeri Baker ... key hair stylist / hair stylist (6 episodes, 2008)
Chris Burgoyne ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2008)
Carlton Coleman ... makeup lab supervisor, W.M. Creations (6 episodes, 2008)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (6 episodes, 2008)
Matthew W. Mungle ... series makeup effects designer / special makeup effects (6 episodes, 2008)
Coni Andress ... second hair stylist (2 episodes, 2008)
Lisa Cavalli-Green ... hair designer: UK characters / makeup designer: UK characters (2 episodes, 2008)
John E. Jackson ... special makeup effects (2 episodes, 2008)
Frances Mathias ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2008)
Matthew Jorgensen ... sculptor/painter (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Shawn McCracken ... makeup effects sculptor (1 episode, 2008)
Christopher Robert Watson ... special makeup effects artist: W.M. Creations, Inc. (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Susie Balaban ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2008)
Maximillian D. Day ... associate director / first assistant director (6 episodes, 2008)
Richard Gonzales ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2008)
Pat Fischer-Doak ... associate director (3 episodes, 2008)
Ben Weiss ... associate director (3 episodes, 2008)

Series Art Department 

Dylan Boyd ... production art / art department assistant: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Joyce Carter ... greens crew: pilot (6 episodes, 2008)
Matt Center ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
Kevin Egeland ... graphic artist (6 episodes, 2008)
Russell H. Holt ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
Jim C. Johnson ... leadman / leadman: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
Angela O'Neill ... property master (6 episodes, 2008)
Andrew Settle ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
Chris Shader ... on-set dresser / on-set dresser: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Reese St. Amant ... props / property assistant (6 episodes, 2008)
Lindsey Suggs ... art department coordinator / art department coordinator: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Jessica D. Mazzell ... construction medic (4 episodes, 2008)
Greg J. Grande ... production designer: live studio segments (3 episodes, 2008)
Peggy Casey ... buyer: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
K.C. Fox ... set decorator: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Mark Lawrence ... construction coordinator: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Daniel Maltese ... art director: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Monica Wynveldt ... first assistant property master (2 episodes, 2008)
Peter Battistelli ... construction coordinator: North Carolina (1 episode, 2008)
John Bromell ... leadman: North Carolina (1 episode, 2008)
Sarah Bullion ... on-set dresser: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2008)
Thurston Edwards ... buyer: North Carolina (1 episode, 2008)
James Edward Ferrell Jr. ... set decorator: North Carolina (1 episode, 2008)
Rebecca Lee ... set painter (1 episode, 2008)
Bob Renna ... draper (1 episode, 2008)
Emma Segasture ... scenic painter (1 episode, 2008)
Brian Stultz ... art director: North Carolina (1 episode, 2008)

Series Sound Department 

Mason Donnahoe ... boom operator: Wilmington / boom operator: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Karyn Foster ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2008)
Dana Mark McClure ... production sound mixer / sound mixer: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
Jason Oliver ... adr recordist (6 episodes, 2008)
Troy Porter ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2008)
Matt Vowles ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)
Michael Dennis ... utility sound: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Constance A. Kazmer ... sound editorial coordinator (2 episodes, 2008)
Francisco Morles ... boom operator: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Carl Rudisill ... sound mixer: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Ron Salaises ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Naomi Santisteven ... sound recordist: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Stephen Sellers ... utility sound: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Michael R. Steele ... boom operator: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Peter Michael Sullivan ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Babb ... sound utility (1 episode, 2008)

Series Special Effects by 

Michael Hauck ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2008)
Morgan Guynes ... special effects: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
David Hill ... special effects foreman (2 episodes, 2008)
William Purcell ... special effects coordinator: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Michael Dean Kiesling ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Robert 'Lucky' Rieker ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2008)
Susan Beavis ... special effects buyer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Joseph Quinn Simpkins ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Stunts 

Preston Corbell ... stunts (6 episodes, 2008)
Dean Mumford ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2008)
Jimmie Lee Sessoms ... stunt double / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2008)
Scott Burik ... stunt double: David Walliams / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2008)
Keith Long ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2008)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Logan R. Berkshire ... key grip / key grip: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Neil Boone ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Rick Davidson ... camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera, North Carolina / camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam (6 episodes, 2008)
Henry E. Ezzell III ... best boy grip / best boy grip: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Benedict Fancy ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Eric Felland ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2008)
Scott Frye ... dolly grip / dolly grip: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Mauricio Gutierrez ... assistant camera / digital imaging technician / first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2008)
Lee Johnson ... best boy / best boy electric: CBS, Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
Vernon Kifer ... camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera, Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
James B. Mahorney ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Ritchie Nannini ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Kirk F. Smith II ... assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera, North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Tommy Ray Sullivan ... gaffer / gaffer: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Michael Tackett ... still photographer / still photographer: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Wayne Kennan ... director of photography: live studio segments (3 episodes, 2008)
Keith Anderson ... video controller: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Kirk Bales ... dolly grip: "b" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Lance Billitzer ... camera operator: "c" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Chris Boutelle ... best boy grip: CBS, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Tim Brennon ... dolly grip: "a" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Vito DePalma ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Ben Edwards ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Ed Fine ... camera operator: "x" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Dennis Harper ... key grip: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Dan Hofstad ... lighting console programmer (2 episodes, 2008)
Michael Jones ... best boy electric: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Dana Ross Martin ... camera operator: "b" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Rik Montgomery ... gaffer: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Meggins Moore ... camera utility: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Michelle Nobles ... digital imaging technician: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Scott Osterman ... camera utility: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Clint Palmer ... first assistant camera: "x" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Christian Satrazemis ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Ed Saxon ... dolly grip: "x" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Chris Wilcox ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
John Yant ... dolly grip: "c" camera, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Joseph Arena ... steadicam operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2008)
James Billy Hill III ... video assist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Dave Spencer ... dolly grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Ryan Bradley ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Don Presley ... first assistant camera: Los Angeles (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Allen E. Voss ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Casting Department 

Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (6 episodes, 2008)
Kimberly Helms Stewart ... extras casting director / extras casting: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Mark Sussman ... adr voice casting (6 episodes, 2008)
Leslie Woo ... casting assistant / casting associate: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
Craig Fincannon ... casting: North Carolina (3 episodes, 2008)
Lisa Mae Fincannon ... casting: North Carolina (3 episodes, 2008)
Mark Fincannon ... casting: North Carolina (3 episodes, 2008)
Emily Young Keeley ... extras casting: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Julian J. Filiberti ... set costumer / set costumer: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Joyce Marling ... costume supervisor / costume supervisor: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Pamela Miller ... costume production assistant (6 episodes, 2008)
Muto-Little ... costume maker (6 episodes, 2008)
Heather Pain ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2008)
Yvonne Battistelli ... set costumer: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Janet Jones ... set costumer: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Alice Powell ... tailor: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Neil Tansey ... set costumer: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Editorial Department 

Colby Enders ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2008)
Eric A. Reid ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2008)
Keith Anderson ... colorist: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Joe Cook ... final colorist (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Location Management 

Geoffrey Ryan ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Ben Stolte ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2008)
Vick Griffin ... location manager: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Tony Morin ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Corey L. Howard ... additional locations production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Kasey Kiser ... location assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Music Department 

Steven Price ... musician (7 episodes, 2008)
Joel C. High ... music supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)
Rebecca Rienks ... music supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)
Matt Robertson ... music programmer / musician: mandolin (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Barry Langer ... script revisionist (6 episodes, 2008)
Jennifer Opresnick ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Transportation Department 

Ty Church ... transportation coordinator / transportation coordinator: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
James Edwards ... van driver (6 episodes, 2008)
Jeffrey L. McLaughlin ... driver: honeywagon (6 episodes, 2008)
Mark McNeill ... transportation co-captain / transportation captain: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Shane Summers ... transportation captain (6 episodes, 2008)
Mike Riportella ... transportation captain: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Greg Stancil ... driver (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Other crew 

Jacob Bartel ... assistant: Larry Brezner & David Steinberg / assistant to producers: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Christopher C. Courter ... production assistant / set production assistant: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Vicki Goldsmith ... key set production assistant / set production assistant: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
Grace Karman Graham ... first assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2008)
Kimberly P. Harmon ... production accountant / production accountant: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
Corey L. Howard ... daily location production assistant (6 episodes, 2008)
Heath Howard ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2008)
Casey Mako ... second stage manager / stage manager (6 episodes, 2008)
Julia Margagliotta ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Shaun O'Rourke ... production assistant / production assistant: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Janet Place ... production accountant / production accountant: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Reynolds ... production assistant / production assistant: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Tarin Squillante ... travel coordinator / travel coordinator: North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Nadia Venesse ... dialect coach (6 episodes, 2008)
Tezmon Williams ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator: Los Angeles (6 episodes, 2008)
Stephanie Yeager ... assistant: David Walliams / assistant: David Walliams, North Carolina (6 episodes, 2008)
Susie Balaban ... stage manager (3 episodes, 2008)
Richard Gonzales ... stage manager (3 episodes, 2008)
Lindsay Montford ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Vanessa Neimeyer ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Mary Katherine White ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Taylor Ammons ... accounting assistant: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Rebecca Ancheta-Blum ... script supervisor: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Judy Apperson ... assistant: Larry Brezner, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Julie Ayers ... assistant: Simon Fuller, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Samantha Black ... audience coordinator: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Victoria Carnall ... first assistant accountant: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Palmer Cheatham ... assistant: David Walliams, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Patty Covarrubias ... assistant: David Schwimmer, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Lisa Edwards ... co-first assistant accountant: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Brandon Frazier ... set production assistant: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Paul Giorgi ... first assistant accountant: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Reva Grantham ... key craft service: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
James Hill ... set production assistant: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Barry Langer ... script revisionist: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Vikki Lewis ... craft service: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Betty H. Matejka ... script revisionist: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
George McQuade ... craft service: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Cathy Meriam ... assistant: Matt Lucas, North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Pamela Miller ... set production assistant: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Ian Murphy ... production assistant: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Tanner Neibert ... assistant: David Steinberg, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Erin O'Donnell ... assistant: Matt Lucas, Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Jennifer Opresnick ... script supervisor: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Aaron Pavlisko ... production assistant: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Sally L. Robison ... set medic: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Alicia Rudd ... animal trainer: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
Jessica Toy ... set production assistant: North Carolina (2 episodes, 2008)
John Zinskey ... key craft service: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2008)
Clay Broaddus ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Alexander Manning ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Haley Powell ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Marisa Abbatoye ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed