NJCAA Division 2

Totals

´╗┐TeamPlayerMinFGMFGAFG%3FG3FGA3PT%FTFTAFT%PTSOREBDREBTOT REBASTTOSTLBLKFOULS
AlpenaCleaveland Baker101144332.69293135604057126101012
AlpenaHaydn Goebel8072626.900-3742.917121527163511
AlpenaLogan Guenther65012629442.9207227.8567673.732851120171405912639
AlpenaGarett Miller3335015332.7289429.8374778.716511364717365124
AlpenaBilly Moran10372133.331323.100-17720272127914
AlpenaAndrew Funk717203561442.912502116756104
AlpenaTylor Ross280115121.621513.341330.8288192727497329
AlpenaSteeve Nicolas420569459.61333.3234353.513682821641331101250
AlpenaGunnar Snyder125103231.30206125026161834272121
AlpenaChris DeRocher64612331838.7147319.25610553.331648157205427123844
AlpenaTravis Woodward253277934.21250183551.47314344814296664
AlpenaIsaac Hogsett6319225635.94212832.8618274.42871987106307514430
AlpenaAustin Brain3661735.300-00-12851322007
AncillaKameron Duncan25153740.541723.5171989.55151217371109
AncillaRay Yagelski67267335.61147.1131968.46615355015239434
AncillaRico Swanson, Jr1425512045.821118.2506182162199411310342281234
AncillaAustin Pearison895915637.83911334.5202483.317724265012127127
AncillaJackson Erekson48144531.132711.1141973.74551116875213
AncillaMike Hemmingway2139520845.7145326.4578170.4261255984925249256
AncillaKyron King19152462.53650122157.145417211299115
AncillaTre Gallupe2771258.300-918502361521943010
AncillaWeston Sage605511050194938.8151978.91442635611518101025
AncillaClark Wells1035112939.5133537.1283971.8143307310313266739
AncillaJosh Alcindor16310628137.75515934.6344673.9301116172423823232
AncillaShak Johnson1198615954.100-528461.9224746614016269728
AncillaIsiah James141841505621513.3528461.922237941311730172039
AncillaJalen Fountain30154434.172429.24666.74119107114020
AncillaCortney Shorter1547417043.5328537.6192576199237497231013245
AncillaAlexandros Priftis3254002000-404410002
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJalen Lynn79517636947.77319437.613415884.8559187593765926336
Arkansas State Mid-SouthKevin Fulton3936315341.2307938404490.9196103848393922031
Arkansas State Mid-SouthIke Moore76516933151.16915943.4779977.8484341011358872431177
Arkansas State Mid-SouthZyon Patterson302389340.941625183847.498234265253091222
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJared Smith82282502034757116171793014
Arkansas State Mid-SouthKylon McCullough171315457.471643.87977.876820281420618
Arkansas State Mid-SouthDaunte Galvan253650245000-822414004
Arkansas State Mid-SouthGarret Finley4788417448.3235839.7192286.42102782109374614765
Arkansas State Mid-SouthZach Byrd77010017457.5112347.8659767276110137247885426967
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJ.T. Smith690358640.752123.8183847.4932189110875929155
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJarius Sharp3856410461.5030314568.915933711041536111162
Arkansas State Mid-SouthMonroe Carr323319732134131.7151978.99020305026263339
Arkansas State Mid-SouthChristian White64410419453.61250204940.8229571271844756213147
Bay CollegeKhalid Fleming4263712030.893030517865.4134235477476427056
Bay CollegeChris Dobessi66112226546176426.68410977.1345531141674457361463
Bay CollegeMatt Wagner79912629642.67620237.6658675.6393107989503333536
Bay CollegeRyan Robinette76613536636.96619933.2456965.238118141159897430953
Bay CollegeLuke Mattson371326350.8142515256080303161162010148
Bay CollegeMarcus Harris393339136.3308634.9192770.411583341252317044
Bay CollegeTyler Beauchamp4541330.82922.200-1005512006
Bay CollegeAustin Forbes9172133.361833.37977.8272791072110
Bay CollegeXaviel Fields261339435.142119294465.999154257161712347
Bay CollegeTristan Masuga5008117047.6214744.7202483.320336791151128121229
Bay CollegeCade Contreras147164535.6102934.551729.447224139106
Bay CollegeDondre Yohe336345858.6410402737739919416023149238
Bay CollegeChristian Alexander67614623861.324507612560.8370951652604865112486
Beaver CountyElijah Kiah-El4979617355.50607211363.726461891501232111932
Beaver CountyYazid Powell60116732351.7329234.8477562.741341611026775271070
Beaver CountyCyrie Coates72012425049.6207128.2718583.53398214022212858671463
Beaver CountyDymir Montague6709519349.26112847.7284266.7279284876853480952
Beaver CountyTyree Corbett63816427459.9155129.47612461.34191012333342334231363
Beaver CountyRasheed Browne78516028356.55411845.8425379.241618759329254117853
Beaver CountyBryce Spriggs22814562563417.681844.4422182023206327
Beaver CountyDaniel Felix229134429.542218.291947.4391318316123218
Beaver CountyChris Greene55215326358.2327145.1517072.9389681281964937311866
Beaver CountySimeon Fryer69213425752.15011344.2546681.8372531121658929384467
Beaver CountyAntwan James223286046.71714.3131872.2708313918226319
Black Hawk-MolineDerez Tipler5895516234237929.1608075193178299524634345
Black Hawk-MolineNate Barden481333.301000-200004201
Black Hawk-MolineTerry Ford66514130945.64010737.47510571.43971487101645127424
Black Hawk-MolineCorey Freeman47122882573818.4152268.26694756403728127
Black Hawk-MolineEric January289286245.241233.3122254.57210566611297442
Black Hawk-MolineDelaney Little55711127740.16216936.7638375.9347103444174421438
Black Hawk-MolineDeyonce Taylor62624251616.7365016481235101
Black Hawk-MolineJeff Daniel117103528.628255955.62721012182019
Black Hawk-MolineJayin Trumbull564439843.92633.3334967.312133751082635111341
Black Hawk-MolineNolan Griffin5786120529.83112025.8284365.1181187492284326158
Black Hawk-MolineFilip Timontija13331323.10202366.7841014917207
Black Hawk-MolineBen Buresh658551284362326.1417157.715723861094049282068
Black Hawk-MolineKiir Mabor4865214336.4103925.6275251.914110374714306321
Black Hawk-MolineColton Minch425348440.521216.7111861.181275178182181732
Black Hawk-MolineJesus Vargas112132846.46966.74666.7366142036268
Bryant & Stratton (OH)De'Sean Reed3289120344.8206033.3526975.4254143448593630126
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Davonte Craven3647312558.41333.3446468.819137891261717232231
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Greg Thurman3696915544.5176028.3273381.8182204969251516225
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Brandon Barron159256240.3195236.512507021113485019
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Anthony Morris17272924.104091947.42332629192715216
Bryant & Stratton (OH)DaRay Menefield2787111263.400-82236.4150194968241612334
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Kenneth Temple827203504014251521012232112
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Quintin Stephens-00-00-00-0--------
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Darius Jacobs154133339.404091181.8351026361358516
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Deontae Still195236734.341921.1152365.2654202412224012
Bryant & Stratton (OH)AJ Green365862.500-4666.71422401015
Bryant & Stratton (OH)John Figuroa-00-00-00-0--------
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Darius Kemp65912530640.83111127.9579361.333842871294364261855
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Tisheed Jones7094813236.4154334.9527668.41631854721016870263
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Tony Epps7369225635.93810436.5377350.7259272653614430645
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Babayel Dia3976116936.15114136.261346.2179322253238201234
Bryant & Stratton (VA)FALSE158285749.125405955.6631815332179018
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Darrius Tunnell3474614332.23211029.1111957.913583543151515430
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Darius Huff77912826648.182138.1569857.1320881822707179402067
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Jamari Roberts6199616857.100-336947.8225641181821763113870
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Taisaun Doherty-Glenn145234353.500-112152.45719224121111439
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Tabhan Deng222256936.2143935.94666.7682131526941630
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Deante Mobley36994818.852123.8142166.737122840593227134
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Jordan Livingston155154831.31156.72450339192815168015
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Herman Tillman181306248.431127.391369.272264773231011822
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Chris Bready2994511240.2185036507170.4158227193193214649
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Khaleb Wilson-Rouse59112525748.63810536.29110884.337933831165951301260
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Latik Murphy53116435446.35315035.3748983.14554186127375936848
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Pierre Johnson4516215041.331030457262.5172263359849642971
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Montae Thompson237259825.52267.7151978.96782634413521134
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Devin Spencer3855413340.651926.38515953.51982557827837591155
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Zion Ross000-00-00-000000000
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Chandon Thomas26210200302366.7601101103
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Ryan Lacerte164337742.9245940.76875965192416147012
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Levi Scheuermann4006618036.7114623.9455976.3188431181614435332143
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Luke Taylor57911826444.7277536648575.332744146190416222869
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Austin Jentzen286316547.7020143243.876256489203352444
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Noah Jeseritz5382630.800-111861.127121123219314
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Jeramie King63122842.90203837.52791423432112
Bucks CountyNasir Williams536618136.53811732.518257218885765262735226
Bucks CountyNick Dunn504911144.1267435.1242788.9148862701115618142
Bucks CountyPatrick McCauley415315334.64714133.36966.715910293922119322
Bucks CountyRyan Chen200-00-00-000000000
Bucks CountyAaron Smith456714247.2257433.8264261.91853463973837181054
Bucks CountyEric Flynn1762128.651729.40101723534001
Bucks CountyLaddis Taylor327415547.7153641.728358019137367316398634
Bucks CountyKristopher Shields6110123243.55411646.6334967.328916111127674018324
Bucks CountyKeith Howard5815932449.132213.65913743.1380471792265079181554
Carl SandburgJeanLuc Wilson9013225352.2288234.1588568.2350531001536152411663
Carl SandburgBrock Bower-Preece76358640.7174537.8142166.710154146461529128
Carl SandburgJames Jones9711625345.8155527.3588568.230550110160854563970
Carl SandburgJahlin Parker14163743.22728.648503839121066012
Carl SandburgElias Akale16154037.541428.681080426142011133112
Carl SandburgCody Baer7813122757.71616.7375567.330033791121325221746
Carl SandburgBrice Margenthaler42115121.6114623.94580372353724146026
Carl SandburgVaughn Toyne675111245.5195633.9233076.714472431291925124
Carl SandburgNoah Young107801744652520516973.92162073931264442240
Carl SandburgScott Gowan10614627852.57515050647882.1431158196844636660
Carl SandburgCameron Jacobson24152853.651145.5356038347661005
Carl SandburgLane Ippensen76367945.641040223857.998415899161815635
Carl SandburgCarter Fayhee9911726144.8287636.8243470.628625152177976732360
Catawba ValleyJonathan McFall65517635649.44210639.68610879.648061791405749571544
Catawba ValleyByron Sanders5815114335.7104025466274.21581781981167131867
Catawba ValleyJahleer Black4927817444.872725.9416266.12045979138284915647
Catawba ValleyJeremiah Keith221437656.682334.8163348.51101633491223171220
Catawba ValleyDonovan Evans5256914846.6359238364973.5209123648533532464
Catawba ValleyZach De La Cruz5027821236.85515535.5243080235214566303823537
Catawba ValleyJehlon Johnson368528958.400-92733.3113306696144041433
Catawba ValleySal-Bey Young65712022952.41333.35210549.5293821432256466382376
Catawba ValleyJohn Bean1974511339.8277934.2192673.1136142842182110020
Catawba ValleyCharles Bryson3315114235.9268331.3111957.913917244130349041
Catawba ValleyTony Hauser3167114050.700-366555.41785362115205512439
Catawba ValleyNash Whitener6971163.65862.500-1927970243
Catawba ValleyJaylen Prioleau339185135.331225223759.561550553646161039
Catawba ValleyDeng Akok893933.30100106621273144124
Catawba ValleyCam Walden188275251.92366.7213855.377253257161416020
CCBC CatonsvilleMicko Reeves3985712147.1143342.4425477.817052833435229042
CCBC CatonsvilleTamaron Hargett5729919949.71812.55311944.525235661014573461070
CCBC CatonsvilleMiles Gaynair3923411928.6165628.6142360.9982202243749028
CCBC CatonsvilleJoacquin Gonzalez5285414936.2215736.8212972.415017567317449744
CCBC CatonsvilleDonye Moore9161735.30205862.517268862112
CCBC CatonsvilleAaron Massey3123610634135026163053.310110324292315235
CCBC CatonsvilleAndre McFadden4768819744.7309930.371967427733336375316234
CCBC CatonsvilleJalen Scott199163053.300-92142.9412355783167938
CCBC CatonsvilleKahlil Allen357225242.300-81650522455793236859
CCBC CatonsvilleJohn McNeal77313127847.13810137.6638772.4363211231443369273153
CCBC CatonsvilleKim Brown, Jr.386246139.31250204940.869327510772911881
CCBC CatonsvilleDeAndre Laurey3821020050030433615208
CCBC CatonsvilleKevin Makle2765810555.200-377748.11532380103101092137
CCBC DundalkTyshaun Walker7809527434.75316831.5538165.429645102147614327053
CCBC DundalkKamron Taylor-00-00-00-0--------
CCBC DundalkDana Strothers5349121143.1144531.15710952.32535079129255028545
CCBC DundalkMalik McCormick6448825434.65316432.3809980.8309233861804738154
CCBC DundalkNoel Hilton306336550.801091464.3752955847205526
CCBC DundalkCharles Gibson-00-00-00-0--------
CCBC DundalkDaniel Winston9451631.3312252728.61541418373211
CCBC DundalkAllayassa Bray5166713948.2236634.8324768.11893370103404527863
CCBC DundalkDonnell Loud213742.900-2450843710026
CCBC DundalkMohamed Bundu79611927044.1249026.77811269.6340711672385070235852
CCBC DundalkJayson Mouzon6548422836.86417037.6273675259246690293425031
CCBC DundalkIbraheem Bundu493388445.221811.1415969.51193655911434142765
CCBC DundalkChristian Wright61210121247.6165628.67112357.7289205272785219440
CecilDiere Hodges5068217846.1265844.8273773217215374725241862
CecilJacob Falko88822436062.2399242.416219881.8649271311581176148849
CecilJulius Cobb544459746.400-215935.6111681021701334223774
CecilMatthew Pearson462379339.873023.37107088276693504415435
CecilNicholas Wells184337345.2133537.1153246.994122133152613126
CecilMichael Fox4021216.709000-406621201
CecilMcKale Williams631113251454711640.5497268.13223084114603728049
CecilO'Dell Dickerson53110425141.44011734.2528065300257095263918144
CecilTyrese Purnell131113531.403071838.9291114256160416
CecilSeth Edwards8710254031127.32450254131723203
CecilSincere Lopez249195534.532114.371546.7481745626207235
CecilGeorge Davey3044412734.6134429.5152365.2116215374192610860
CecilJoshua Thomas241295750.9050204148.8783953927254726
CecilJacob Reyle1081025403742.96106029101424163126
CecilJustin Cohen69714128948.84210042629366.7386521371895046191758
CentralJerome Jackson3941233.301000-803323110
CentralTre'vion Crawford898209475448019840.48311472.85812389112525713246
CentralDelrico Simms-00-00-00-0--------
CentralTre Mikkelsen67810325440.66717039.4344870.830775764662932041
CentralWuor Wiyual251376755.22728.6162759.392224264897636
CentralKristion Johnson43816500103475191910312529
CentralDwight Glover54410119851175133.3578765.52762385108454111538
CentralRoman Behrens87315539139.65216930.88410977.1446311161472598740942
CentralNoah Nekoliczak15110101812.500-303301002
CentralMayra Almayra3941136.4152034751244836102
CentralChase Ruzicka12182729.641330.8125021710171297018
CentralNathan Frost63019233956.6379538.9355761.4456641892532051201258
CentralCooper Pratt7189117252.972626.9356256.5224551121674235202866
CentralJack Mohr175215538.2113828.944100579192810147038
CentralEmarr Vinson273234847.900-102147.65628538172291643
Chandler-GilbertDaylan Gaddis2731127.33650221001101110101
Chandler-GilbertJaden Lee2814511738.594221.4325558.213133235322216312
Chandler-GilbertKurt Wood93056215262712920.9295156.916842651079970361163
Chandler-GilbertAdler Guinn303135424.173023.35105038142034262911232
Chandler-GilbertPayton Tilus6028116947.900-2550501876474138103662467
Chandler-GilbertDJ Tate94204643.551729.4181994.7634162083505
Chandler-GilbertKade Parks91110930136.25718131.5759479.835034831173571231139
Chandler-GilbertGyl Valbon4341330.81101025401111255402
Chandler-GilbertRamsey Penza6192240.93122551050262121413024
Chandler-GilbertRyan Engemann306349237226036.7131872.21031266789286034
Chandler-GilbertGarrett Wood211317243.13933.312167577935446133430
Chandler-GilbertBlake Williams93212028442.35913743.18213162.63814613418010579711084
Chandler-GilbertHayden Quinn4305312542.4145326.4111573.3131136679222914635
Chandler-GilbertMatt Hill7198614360.100-425971.2214491021513364191063
ChesapeakeDJ Barnette4283811732.5176625.8203557.111361824582920428
ChesapeakeBrandon Grimes3401000903475313401401
ChesapeakeJoey Adams5909223139.84212035304173.2256173451452750238
ChesapeakeDamon Gomer74811027440.13110529.5506379.4301511041555231281431
ChesapeakeAntone Smith-00-00-00-0--------
ChesapeakeKevin Hubbard148264557.841526.75862.561232346552714
ChesapeakeMahzi Thames71213126250226434.47110766.43552666921148052968
ChesapeakeJavon Jones187338439.3114325.6162369.6937303761410417
ChesapeakeJustin Atwood5977713955.4102835.7335066197591091681130244559
ChesapeakeAmir Pettiford79113328846.2288632.6547869.234848114162755434170
ChesapeakeCraig Turner3986115040.74811741203360.619014264082020451
ChesapeakeTyrese Everett220194542.202081266.74635286361591737
ChesapeakeJaime Roebuck169164932.7114027.52540451023331069016
Clark StateBrandon Hardin46510625242.145100458911378.834617981151246638648
Clark StateJacob Collins59133043.32728.668753410223213107112
Clark StateRonnell Turner9940914452321.72430801098172526121019
Clark StateCedric Baldwin36811822253.2164436.4568367.53083294126575521854
Clark StateJoseph Timmons7226525071258.32633.36143034948319
Clark StateDevin Reed2254000-22100614504200
Clark StateMichael Wallace46818437149.646121388911875.4503266995725228266
Clark StateRondell Clark158418448.841526.71530501017374441233528
Clark StateNasir Tucker1485611250448452.4101471.416641519112314012
Clark StateDavin Miller16451756800-132259.111532558742131839
Clark StateTrey Dunn4037516944.4359536.8161888.9201144963672839837
Clark StateDennis Jones2236113744.532313192770.41442852802624171225
Clark StateAJ Ferguson36210416861.992240.9202871.4237451401856435451667
CuyahogaDorian Crutcher84713132540.37318639.2313783.83662377100412421931
CuyahogaDyshawn Jackson384286145.93122513206572144357371220132
CuyahogaTyrek Battle-Holley7179121043.3103826.3588369.925030119149745941459
CuyahogaJames Graham6851943595482433.3345561.8430771181954366166577
CuyahogaWendell Wright354378742.5114027.5101662.5951430448175544
CuyahogaTony Bittala246205238.5174438.67887.564491314185112
CuyahogaJosh Wildermuth299288333.793923.15955.67017314810166439
CuyahogaDeonte Douglas6345411945.482040223073.3138156580494116258
CuyahogaMitchell Woods1329293141428.624502492231313211
CuyahogaVincent Smalls7459719948.70505812147.9252901792696047251156
DakotaKobe Clancy48312427345.4257334.28211770.13553077107283939468
DakotaTrayvon Barney81217139243.6259426.6558862.5422391031421278977084
DakotaEmir Carter135683.301061154.51602200200
DakotaTyriek Johnson5838422737239923.2426762.7233125163614425250
DakotaDongrin Deng479349934.342119415278.8113295483341613835
DakotaFaysal Coulibaly184194344.23837.5182962.15921204192015629
DakotaIsaiah Woodley932142501812.55771.4485111691311010
DakotaMcKinley Agnes5946021128.44416027.5141973.7178135871312912357
DakotaCameron Cook1204001000-001101000
DakotaJackson Johnson10501634403714539237294367.4500166177452226134
DakotaDavion Pettigrew3895714838.53933.3556584.61724792139920152038
DakotaFernando Murillo Moreno5683110729114126.8132846.486177390455726464
DakotaLuka Dragovic5704611141.400-223562.911439931321633121371
Dakota County TechDante Aganmwonyi4894912638.90402549511232669952927121462
Dakota County TechHarlyn Owens48713427648.6328139.5365367.9336207090322728425
Dakota County TechLorenzo Smith86712730242.1248528.29612974.43743172103964937447
Dakota County TechDaevonte Munson8258819545.1167022.9587082.9250351011366129401368
Dakota County TechAmitri Collins-Westlund95115937442.58222236.9245147.14241895113775752760
Dakota County TechChris Seymore324319134.1104621.781361.580161733251616026
Dakota County TechDashawn Walker74113829147.4143935.9749974.7364381271657974431765
Dakota County TechTaron Pickford183245742.192142.9111764.76841620171810117
Dakota County TechKafi Abdi6331421.42922.22210010291114016
Dakota County TechAnthony Hurton1202002000-000001000
Dakota County TechPiontek Young4897412559.20201734501656389152181293054
Dakota County TechEthan Quint-00-00-00-0--------
Danville AreaArmon Brummett48411825945.6299231.5537372.6318171091264051341430
Danville AreaMalik Parker533145315464413532.6537174.6387166682473822126
Danville AreaCaleb Ivy191306546.292339.181457.17715415622289120
Danville AreaMadison Lowery117183354.51333.39185046819272131112
Danville AreaBryce Rohrbach8482138.10202633.3185202533404
Danville AreaWill Norman123164238.1113135.5101283.353189412109
Danville AreaSpencer Pettit3385110847.21144254944.411725497481191335
Danville AreaBailey Dee3857016841.7297936.754737422364551322213522
Danville AreaWilliam Brown4244212234.4196330.2182669.2121185371973936024
Danville AreaKameron Ivory264368243.9205635.715207510716466214139319
Danville AreaJaylen Williams208297041.4103231.34580723242724136313
Danville AreaDaylen Davis-Williams3646312152.11714.3263966.7153306797223519550
Davidson CountyJamarius Hairston72618437948.57118139.212314982.6562551081636270481262
Davidson CountyLJ Rogers3797716646.45312243.4313881.6238216687574521117
Davidson CountyArion Broadnax78616230553.15613840.610615269.74861978971387756762
Davidson CountyEli Paysour249397651.3102441.7152075103144862212614235
Davidson CountyJames Richardson-00-00-00-0--------
Davidson CountyBertram Davis9382729.631323.151145.5244121614108020
Davidson CountyCam Robinson6306414245.11520254062.515436931298136281543
Davidson CountyLevontae Knox349284463.6125027377384184765573925237
Davidson CountyIsaiah Pruett-00-00-00-0--------
Davidson CountyKaelon Hinton4479323439.75916136.6264459.127131701013837341240
Davidson CountyDJ Suggs-00-00-00-0--------
Davidson CountyNa'Zae Baltimore50313622560.431225589759.8333841322163063291676
Davidson CountyTroy Griggs179153740.562227.361154.54271623241613025
Davidson CountyGreg Liechty-00-00-00-0--------
Davidson CountyJaveon Jones62010720751.7215836.2608967.42955012717711766621563
Davidson CountyBryant Wall71193357.61333.361346.24515142963836
Davidson CountyTim Boulware5639017052.9625246710265.72535474128222325541
Delaware TechJerome Mitchell6335013636.8196927.5162080135105565606820470
Delaware TechRashaan Butler95022737460.7134032.58512667.5552871111987376542252
Delaware TechShymier Johnson400143638.904010273738356297292817450
Delaware TechAbdul Karimi800-00-00-000000002
Delaware TechJared McGarrity6739819550.37014548.3262892.9292257398333221723
Delaware TechBrandon Coates9661154.50100101249132106015
Delaware TechYshaad Butcher96520139950.48319442.89214762.6577237497617823150
Delaware TechCorey Doran4425815437.73210630.2612501545343912192133
Delaware TechRoger Dumas-Pierre3815200305683.37471108205
Delaware TechHayward Boutte581137.71119.100-302210006
Delaware TechCorey Lyons521812.503000-200003000
Delaware TechDaniel vanWickle122122254.591656.3458037312151116122
Delaware TechRyan Cason269307838.5225440.781361.59051823172714025
Delaware TechTyson Tanner500488854.51520355761.4132601041642037155873
Delaware TechMatthew Tormen-00-00-00-0--------
DeltaBryce Armstrong243247332.9114226.218209077102333123110026
DeltaJordan Martinus5155313240.2379638.5111384.615464652293523233
DeltaGoliath Mitchell4368719943.7176725.4627879.5253165066294315429
DeltaC.J. Gilbert3474812239.3113135.5141593.3121132134442031236
DeltaAnthony Sanders5019719749.242020659171.426340841243040341350
DeltaChaz Woods205278531.842615.4172277.3759192815147018
DeltaDelvonte McCloud70511228139.9349436.2547770.1312211461672858361662
DeltaAaron Collins6908416650.6276144.3577477252134154675140161
DeltaJalen Myles-00-00-00-0--------
DeltaTayShaun Jones12362227.3210209127523622281054316
DeltaCorey Pritchett4094313033.121414.3354971.412385462175239245
DeltaMason Jahn12661833.30604666.71641115225414
DeltaJavion Felton384428350.6010163151.610048891371023161359
DeltaCamron Williamson9271163.6125048501981927432816
DeltaTaaj Thomas4421414.30602450617813205
DeltaJeremiah Tarver213297339.700-5683.3633340733236835
DeltaChristian Haraga49132259.10202922.22841014080110
DeltaJackarus Smith-00-00-00-0--------
DeltaAmeen Stiff-00-00-00-0--------
Des Moines AreaTy Majlik-Autry4316813052.3164535.6223661.117437111148563713837
Des Moines AreaWillie Guy8016917140.4238028.8536680.3214981901557523339
Des Moines AreaZach Lester75713228246.84413233.3588568.2366287098643650228
Des Moines AreaBarlow Alleruzzo6169221842.23310033577081.427445125170244911960
Des Moines AreaDemarion Bariffe-Smith70513225551.8399242.47911369.9382621512134969351757
Des Moines AreaMark Bradshaw3116513747.4194839.6526678.820174552602920145
Des Moines AreaMike Hartford5606014740.8227529.3233467.6165264672563422542
Des Moines AreaRhett Darland77133636.1133636.1221004101111583010
Des Moines AreaBradley Day151264360.500-6875583036667101017
Des Moines AreaJohn Herrick297517667.12540364678.31403166971420111240
Des Moines AreaRyan Schmitt67813522460.31520497962320551281833647205657
Edison StateLamine Komara84511926944.2155129.4418846.629423941173854272742
Edison StateReiko Bagley, Jr.244379538.9246437.5364187.81348313914117318
Edison StateRonald Hampton, III77615430650.362227.3699473.43833289121915551239
Edison StateJaedyn Carter82711926744.64612437.1487960.83323492126534244551
Edison StateDerek Stout23619385000-71546.7451636527153026
Edison StateSekou Maiga5647613755.51425214645.7174579915683752956
Edison StateDemetrius Coble5637918542.7289230.4334671.7219205373314833435
Edison StateMalachi Matthews-00-00-00-0--------
Edison StateAndrew Tate299258629.118622981266.7765222715166212
Edison StateMatt Dugue5498016747.972626.9579858.222446741201636122956
EllsworthTate Muilenburg75287338.421414.3192965.57736569217157722
EllsworthJunior Bodden59172860.7020111668.845132336610836
EllsworthAdam Jackson34113530943.74914035679173.638634771111088138122
EllsworthCJ Wright1785313439.6134429.5254951144263965383717420
EllsworthKeaton Taylor84347545.32633.3202871.49032477913216621
EllsworthSam Urness104155129.4103528.6132161.95381927182310017
EllsworthAnthony Eddy35915133145.69620546.8424985.7440133346403923318
EllsworthAaron Bartels342633.32633.322100834761002
EllsworthJosh Donaldson29416032649.15915737.6314766410302959482916419
EllsworthJamal Randle2004003000-003312105
EllsworthCallan Blackley117275846.6143737.881457.17613385116133215
EllsworthAlec Oberhauser2656115339.9288333.7111957.91611695111692361312
EllsworthMatt Dawson74850152034751221300100
EllsworthKaleb Roling8356002022100820210000
EllsworthJoe Johnson104294959.200-81172.766262854750915
EllsworthKevin Rewoldt25238765000-152951.7917192163142541427
ErieJoshua Denis290438848.9102934.571546.7103132740283020238
ErieTerrell Brown4407418140.94011933.6365269.2224205171523233267
ErieLadji Fofana60015630451.3266639.49315161.6431331101435665571377
ErieAhamadou Fofana69514834542.96616041.314116386.5503141101241306359566
ErieIsaiah Richardson107102441.741330.8101190.934511161410507
ErieIsaiah Duran207235839.782927.6303976.984132740211420522
ErieAlhagieboe Dukuray130154235.792437.56125045717248148029
ErieSage Robinson886203000-61442.91881927342123
ErieTim Whitehead218355563.600-102245.58029376621125131
ErieOmar Sangare213184440.900-193063.35518304891371244
ErieAlex Balbuena2651338.512502366.71302235104
ErieQuinton Lamar272633.300-1250534722225
ErieKy-Mani Williams7552123.80104757.11410717342018
ErieTavien Kemp660128291448319442.812715482.5466354681482842455
ErieChris Stineman170285550.900-223073.3782428526175627
ErieSeydou Magassouba22829585051926.351145.568113243171310427
ErieIan Bochynski299427655.300-71450913347801394329
ErieSidi Toure165142653.800-41136.432132740367736
Essex CountyAndre Moore12210000-00-444810014
Essex CountyBreizh Askew634311836.4123831.6406264.5138142943243016020
Essex CountyJaylen Robinson487218738.5136121.3436566.2200146175325320127
Essex CountyWilliam Brown III77127276466516140.4445481.536320921122135271535
Essex CountyDomonic Mitchell2214251110022100512310002
Essex CountyEtnik Peci7714534142.57517842.1525889.7417267399774539239
Essex CountyJahreal Cadogan725314436.862326.1517270.8163176784905739558
Essex CountyRafeeq Reid675712944.282236.4436665.2165377411111248440
Essex CountyRendell Jean21163348.531225182281.85319143327417
Essex CountyDenzel Small58286940.631127.3142070732547725184624
Essex CountyShadir Franklin265105000-101471.42061420230320
Essex CountyAmadu Benbow8315160.8125020258083263359131313113
Essex CountyCheick Ouadraogo3428565021216.7111573.369234164582110
Essex CountyAmyr Sommers8102147.600-347523102333431317
Essex CountySean Bell2061735.33933.381172.72334733107
Fayetteville TechJosh Haymer5875311844.982927.6466175.4160126173725120444
Fayetteville TechDeShaun Leftwich3656214144164734202676.9160193958222821433
Fayetteville TechGabriel Harbison4364913037.7206630.3203262.5138205070243720630
Fayetteville TechBrandon Kiaku143144233.3315205955.6365202521218115
Fayetteville TechCollin Lewis5537719439.74712836.7475979.7248186280435118246
Fayetteville TechDajuan Hill406601205051338.536596116140761161727121043
Fayetteville TechNick Hargrove Jr.4986016835.793327.3548166.7183118899555420236
Fayetteville TechAaron Gunnells6872924.141330.812501931215109517
Fayetteville TechMike Collins3747814852.72825425576.4200314374214712960
Fayetteville TechGeorge Jones3684610245.121414.3244060118224163383725938
Fayetteville TechLamar Claiborne5661637.500-6785.718527672116
Fayetteville TechJekael Gay196165330.293030202483.361938478137014
Fayetteville TechDarius Hester390571145031915.8294072.5146153550534311021
Fayetteville TechDonte Johnson5237814553.841428.6619862.22215265117185015438
Fayetteville TechJawon Eddie4067210966.1010285253.8172428512711434849
Fayetteville TechTyreik McCallum3357011958.81911.1375468.517833691021231221427
Florida Gateway CollegeDiamond Smith24814631047.14211436.8871167542136671034965421765
Florida Gateway CollegeJoshua Cross1275311247.372231.8243764.9137155065755742238
Florida Gateway CollegeLayton Veon132489650193850222395.7137164056113413235
Florida Gateway CollegeKenny Brown Jr21916937045.76617138.67410471.24785577132575451970
Florida Gateway CollegeTay Cobb25212026744.9297936.7498061.331837991366861391053
Florida Gateway CollegeBraioun Ruise106236237.1103132.381361.564142842181819429
Florida Gateway CollegeNathaniel Henderson1286514345.5030486771.617854941482734281951
Florida Gateway CollegeTerek Lyles107255545.51250101471.46114253912136043
Florida Gateway CollegeDenzel Wiggins2162227.328259127523310134128219
Florida Gateway CollegeJeremiah Tisme79245048010102245.55823396251161030
Florida Gateway CollegeBrandon Farmer14010321348.4256339.7507864.1281701382082830241148
Florida Gateway CollegeJarrett Gardner106469946.5020365664.3128396210182991249
Fort ScottGeorge Brocato230176227.463020152853.65563743471814032
Fort ScottNick Lawrence332559359.1020184540128335891182415844
Fort ScottJessie Lawrence131205635.792931912755861723161915021
Fort ScottVincent Barron46597255388121537.781747.1283345892223833067
Fort ScottJustus Mouton64275648.272133.381457.1690121215151549
Fort ScottKannon Jones48812528943.3267136.68611376.13622058781245543269
Fort ScottJesse Jones192278830.7247930.415207952227118806
Fort ScottPeter Simon3166415840.5267534.7223759.517685260573628225
Fort ScottCraig Jordan42614528550.962326.18812272.13845391144295128352
Fort ScottThaddeus Allen138316944.9143540365079213354976217
Fort ScottKevin Shead Jr.4447415049.3060304763.8178701201902237251763
Fort ScottEvan Mitchell615202500-34751331518351121
Fort ScottGannon Kenney115123930.872725.92450331171889219
FrederickJack Kelly11420405041136.46966.75072128184315
FrederickDevon Knaub5407518740.1206530.8173056.71871043531096443014
FrederickCJ Williams56611026142.14211038.29211580354207292846746219
FrederickJuwan Burnett60613827749.8399640.6759380.639048115163586757624
FrederickChristian Knox4488520441.74513533.3323688.92478293734302007
FrederickAntoine Wright207224845.831323.134755017506791951211
FrederickElijah White4376012647.6142556284266.71624096136342918617
FrederickAJ Gregory5646917439.7225242.3345265.419440981387553461115
FrederickRichard Rivas180173548.63837.551050425172225142116
FrederickAlex Bailey201183847.42728.6132454.25115344917221315
FrederickTerrence McDonald182154831.3103330.322100422171918131102
FrederickBajon Bihai3824612736.211010426465.613551110161133411145
FrederickDomantas Sakickas58211822652.2123435.3628771.3310541171714351241528
FrederickSelam Nuru2221118.20401250524622101
GarrettOliver Jacquot4055911551.3337444.6192479.2170144963723426128
GarrettMeron Ghebreyesus70512828844.45314835.8628077.5371371101471263845758
GarrettMerlon Devine6079420446.1317939.2385470.42572790117592628733
GarrettKeynon Stone46210421648.1153938.5457064.326844691133349221028
GarrettD'Monte Brown56811624148.1298633.711813090.837959122181625841738
GarrettReyhan Lebon17582927.631618.8915602812263818146424
GarrettCam Selders6909617355.5236535.43463542494312416713640553556
GarrettMalik Whitaker3461346.225404410018461044312
GarrettAntonio Marr-00-00-00-0--------
GarrettSam Martin131284957.151435.7141782.475222951715118
GarrettStephan Jean382102000-5862.59781515303
GarrettIziah Alexander4855611050.9010457262.515738761143225191260
GarrettTy Montgomery-00-00-00-0--------
GarrettStrahinja Ivic5659920747.85012041.7182475266591261855537191557
GarrettNgoye BobManual317346056.700-71163.6754670116152175055
GarrettNathan Payet3457012755.100-345561.817450761261321112431
GeneseeShannon Newkirk Denny454944.41333.30209358351010
GeneseeBrandon Speller4648518446.2236137.7467263.9239216586413519337
GeneseeJalen Willis6369220145.8520258313959.72723775112684439463
GeneseeSelassie (Tyler) Bourne69816435646.13812630.210313178.64691457711266430034
GeneseeJordan Matos4887519538.53711233192673.1206162137161014239
GeneseeSouleymane Gueye3946312351.282138.1285848.316232101133819151949
GeneseeSamuel Kesinro107185234.612403033100514162071203
GeneseeDylan Magloire259235145.11812.59204556285684101651253
GeneseeDevin Green4186214243.7399541.1263378.8189168096323225732
GeneseeJunior Sutherland13810372762227.3142458.3409182794436
GeneseeJean Aristil4336111652.6205238.591464.3151318111272442463
GeneseeLegacy Wallace5495713741.6306844.1273871.1171125870432818343
GeneseeIsaiah Clemons5576114940.9258529.4314766178285179322533551
GeneseeRae'Shaun Wilson-00-00-00-0--------
GeneseeAlpha Camara-00-00-00-0--------
Glen OaksDavon Bradley56211526743.192832.1548563.52932861891456853252
Glen OaksDominic Kelly22320151119.111100824603001
Glen OaksCaleb Redman59710928338.55616234.6414885.4315146377474325040
Glen OaksLeAngelo Saravia4676617437.94111436152268.2188127789686447463
Glen OaksDaniel Hughley379225540113234.434755813375025387060
Glen OaksDavion Lane401000-00-000000000
Glen OaksJason Carter20622554004081172.7521348618139027
Glen OaksJoMel Boyd65422840256.7165330.29914170.25711201392594749252768
Glen OaksWhitney Harris61817642141.86116038.1568169.146937163200595634646
Glen OaksEmon Johnson3152000-00-213403014
Glen OaksTyquez Priester204327244.4010213363.685234669171214448
Glen OaksJesse Sawyer2466012149.621711.8284266.715027497612227147
Glen OaksLogan Cornwell5254003011100503300003
Glen OaksReece Herschbach150133438.20203837.529182442723839
GlendaleTy Eugene6157417642369239.1324472.721664046703120150
GlendaleGreg Butler3544513333.83410831.5458012813455822195233
GlendaleFerran Calleas231425142500-303342000
GlendaleJoshuwan Johnson93915135342.86717438.511313782.54821483971587065030
GlendaleCassius Carmichael6189219048.4215339.6569360.2261481021505748302459
GlendaleDallin Dutry107112347.80303475251091938148
GlendaleCaleb Edwards5177320934.96017933.518247522422527404316133
GlendaleAdam Hamilton4779819450.551435.7265646.422752112164152584553
GlendaleJon Jackson114133834.221118.2141877.842127196174017
GlendaleMyles Malachesen5387812860.900-2652501825812418219283851
GlendaleTerrell Handy Johnson62615930152.894221.410615269.7433491231721856235085
GlendaleChamberlain St Jean285368045612502728.68021264717238336
GogebicJared Janczak302388942.752123.8192673.1100194766163211236
GogebicEmmanuel Ige4517219636.784418.2427456.81943575110345538443
GogebicLuke Miller272268032.5175133.33475726915523729
GogebicAzariah Goodwin725252009000-10257514228
GogebicLouis Bogda17596114.874914.37977.832513189164217
GogebicSteven Nelson364287437.81616.715256072415798193673654
GogebicRaquentez Woodley76914238636.83514324.5658378.33843296128808457529
GogebicMitchell Borseth85913134038.55816734.7709375.33903598133556524852
GogebicJalin Pitts120153444.1010101566.740163046296325
GogebicDachau Lyle6588320540.5114325.6537867.9230601221822562281065
GogebicDavid Benson1031225481333.32922.227132740383214
GogebicDorlondo Kern42366.700-11100522400001
GogebicJamison Stauffacher807145000-4580188122048238
GogebicYaser Khan4355414736.7288632.6223857.9158175976254625636
GogebicJoshua Joki4961637.5282535601725766204
GogebicGriffen Revoyr191616.7152000-312311102
GogebicGavin Ransinici195153740.52450458036920292137722
Grand RapidsCamren Spicer6084713834.1176127.9325261.5143484881005434250
Grand RapidsJohnny Davis38810218754.5040458354.22494482126751221168
Grand RapidsMontrayl Simpson395408149.4010142653.8942942711629132548
Grand RapidsDavid Hearns2584211536.5174736.2253669.412673441431829226
Grand RapidsRichard Major347296445.3102441.791464.37794857442416221
Grand RapidsDarien Banks4769521943.45212840.6384682.628075360402617026
Grand RapidsDavid Kearney2115200201250303311101
Grand RapidsPeyton Vis3767519039.5187922.8203655.6188304777293532232
Grand RapidsMarchello Toro230700203560323504003
Grand RapidsReginald Lawrence173742.90102450820222223
Grand RapidsHerman Brown5669524538.84713435.1415180.4278601462063436242343
Grand RapidsJaylen Williams55210324342.4351063331476627222658761627136
Grand RapidsRyel Daye323297439.2113928.2181994.787183149221123925
Grand RapidsDevin Jennings600-00-00-000001001
Grand RapidsChandler Collins4949117352.672528224153.721159791383724241867
Grand RapidsTyler Johnson5291181.800-1714.319281025118
Grand RapidsJoel Butler198988.900-111001754902106
Grand RapidsKarl Butler-00-00-00-0--------
Grand RapidsZane Draper-00-00-00-0--------
Grand RapidsD'Avery Moore-00-00-00-0--------
Guilford TechJaylen Pulley454910447.1184242.9347511911294040246224
Guilford TechBrandon Burford11917132652.5246636.412015975.54862049691325533439
Guilford TechElden White38988.900-48502012310103
Guilford TechTyohn McKinzie42205933.992634.621118.2518202821118411
Guilford TechGrady Boyce20112445.861735.3101376.93811617580116
Guilford TechMac Hughes12113830445.47118039.4284463.6375221651875346534878
Guilford TechScott Camper77469349.5204643.5202580132225173161713148
Guilford TechShayne Saigo12721335160.70107710573.350382871695136362874
Guilford TechRamal Patterson42388843.261540285056110103040192211432
Guilford TechD'Angelo Elliott11211527741.54413732.1233565.7297184866353828229
Guilford TechChandler Sanders11142360.90103560311891116516
Guilford TechJames Rock50173844.700-2922.23623598210129639
Guilford TechChristian McKoy1771741.22450125017651164517
Guilford TechEthan Herring371163.600-0101433631012
Henry FordCortez Jackson2095014434.783324.2365862.1144391001391336232732
Henry FordLeon Ayers23117743440.87321034.813215684.655948189237837131441
Henry FordCameron McEvans1256518435.33711133.3324965.3199133750353520320
Henry FordJulian Savoury91418448.831816.7153246.91002652781920151743
Henry FordAmari Frye1235315933.3299829.6212777.8156187694333023516
Henry FordDavion Moore1689118449.500-4810844.423066871532054122448
Henry FordLamarko Gulledge35105001002010561126002
Henry FordYousuf Farhat1003611331.93410233.36106011210182817105213
Henry FordBert Brown1295410750.505081844.41163454882833211133
Henry FordRonald Jeffrey-00-00-00-0--------
Henry FordAndrew Leamy-00-00-00-0--------
Henry FordRicky Dixon24173745.961637.56125046521261110219
Henry FordDaniel Autrey16611026641.410325540.42450325206080251621922
Henry FordJovan Martin-00-00-00-0--------
Henry FordJoel Knighton1551241.700-4757.114881614213
HesstonBraden Gerber578318337.393327.3182669.289175370442510151
HesstonQuinton Pfaff47312250301110074101434107
HesstonConway Spencer265133636.162128.636503562026232410024
HesstonChance Elliot280900303475324603006
HesstonLangston Flowers273421203594420.5355168.612852934181410022
HesstonMarcus Hill60310517659.711100406958251831382211732222647
HesstonKazuha Tanji22365000-1250702203001
HesstonCaleb Bisterfeldt761119.11714.31333.34279210304
HesstonThomas Loewen601000-1250100002100
HesstonJacob Baker52714504944.4991002704412109
HesstonReese Nebel73210921850216830.9457758.4284306999385132966
HesstonConner Birky204225540194641.37887.5704812730011
HesstonDerrick Magiya6009319348.2195932.2478257.3252531461994452211161
HesstonTre McCullough153213953.8010210204417213810164823
Highland (KS)Jaron Flowers3616819734.5299829.6122352.217716557129199235
Highland (KS)Dylan Vincent5707417243154434.1528065215191061251537630145
Highland (KS)Rashon Johnson53914430647.12787316811061.8383721352075044252057
Highland (KS)Alex Dolce104255347.2030485054191837364025
Highland (KS)Kendon Knight3363611531.3164734274856.3115174057442521443
Highland (KS)Denzel Knight2134678591911.11725681102257795123334
Highland (KS)Devante Gilbert301295453.721118.2162176.276173047171311230
Highland (KS)Zyon Smith2495613641.2226036.7152171.414910455510128033
Highland (KS)Marquise Milton557188392484914334.38911080.9514186381513734145
Highland (KS)Aguek Deng40910320051.572626.9367548249741352093144193344
Highland (KS)Trey Twa4487313952.521612.5203458.8168621131751530121165
Howard (MD)Christian Matthews4389623740.5279129.7305257.724933841174959271541
Howard (MD)Daeshawn Eaton68513224553.9266241.9629068.93524162103875658242
Howard (MD)Kahleem Jennings9071936.81616.791275242911151311115
Howard (MD)Cole Harshman4385913543.7328736.8152951.7165177794392828240
Howard (MD)Naquan Williams-Day5488723337.3309232.6759380.627935771124437401646
Howard (MD)Deven Richmond60211825745.93410632.1546879.4324277299394822438
Howard (MD)Joel Webb5228014854.105026525018663771401927293558
Howard (MD)Michael Gray3926414245.1195335.8303878.9177127082363929830
Howard (MD)Judge Payne4761833.3312254757.11901121201
Howard (MD)Hollique Smith-Johnson374479947.5040294072.512342711131321111539
Howard (MD)Kelvin Sellman6828920643.24412036.7384879.226044771211453955660
Howard (MD)Anthony Djami-Tchoula5561931.60102922.214681424237
Howard (MD)DJ Tucker-Harry293419244.600-184242.910049671161527231329
Howard (MD)Paris Young2503000-020031406046
Illinois CentralCameron Walls2605000-5771.4512350003
Illinois CentralMarcus Trice7142501000-200020003
Illinois CentralAnthony Grant4872231.802048501821416242013
Illinois CentralJesse Brown324368741.4123435.3253571.4109114556993724032
Illinois CentralJoe Turner6292536125014252020254510174017
Illinois CentralKaton Brown3369623241.440111363450682664071111414319146
Illinois CentralEdward Johnson140288134.652619.2202774.1813161925185113
Illinois CentralDamond Crosby2797616346.6153542.9404490.92074376119203033534
Illinois CentralPatrick McKenzie121226533.81119.117256862102030223512031
Illinois CentralCole Morton233933.33933.300-917825018
Illinois CentralDJ Davis36810122145.7145724.6536680.3269415596343416653
Illinois CentralKoby Klaus137164833.3133735.14944.44910132317223223
Illinois CentralTyler Bruggenwirth228418647.700-61833.38839458411267442
Illinois CentralMax May91173844.782334.81215805431619673016
Illinois CentralArmoni Hall2898417946.921315.48111968.12514086126265281162
Illinois CentralFred Cottrell2296815643.600-37884217328598711409557
Illinois CentralJoe Nelan781844.40404666.720681401006
Illinois CentralZach Lewkowski2247418340.44512934.9182669.2211145569223514338
Illinois CentralGarrett Snow85203951.32633.35862.5471119308118127
Illinois ValleyBraden Edington5205412543.2143935.9182962.1140374784594750046
Illinois ValleyReggie Loury54010225040.85116431.1405474.12953569104292737958
Illinois ValleyMarcus Winfert1201224504104000-28711181165110
Illinois ValleyVyshonn Munson356389241.373420.6243470.6107195069753229229
Illinois ValleyTyler Rodgers62417540443.34517126.3405967.8435431441875872275789
Illinois ValleyJacarr Boone65314532444.87018637.66375844231769865970351173
Illinois ValleyJoey Murphy3157717444.3237132.4587181.7235275885223951132
Illinois ValleyJohn Senica115102343.500-2366.722131023495112
Illinois ValleyRahim Strong6319524339.1146123559458.52595717323010078281760
Illinois ValleyConnor Wilson3756616440.24010338.881080180173754321912326
Illinois ValleyTyus Smith126132944.800-365029518234110214
Illinois ValleyClay Wells800-00-00-002200002
Illinois ValleyKaleb Wright2231127.31425010702201002
Iowa CentralAyris Abdelnassar6397219836.4299032.2183354.519177481758725356
Iowa CentralZack Foulks2125913942.4276541.5334278.617823234243318122
Iowa CentralSimon Brathwaite44131776.5020131872.23921618512316
Iowa CentralArthur Weston, Jr153327145.1153740.5121770.6918283628227023
Iowa CentralJeremiah Hurst3386611855.9050577576189287910719378346
Iowa CentralOmar Vargas2100-00-1250100010000
Iowa CentralAndrew Gibb63313326550.2227728.611513684.64031588103365213342
Iowa CentralNathan Martinek121113135.572330.45771.43411415114406
Iowa CentralJeremy Kambomba156193063.301061250441759765133623
Iowa CentralJavonte Keck5388218444.63910138.6223073.3225221111332236172152
Iowa CentralCham Deng67204841.781747.1162466.764112536695216
Iowa CentralMarquis Henry5509222940.25012938.8374288.127147074404432051
Iowa CentralSam Glenn35615404850010162111344302
Iowa CentralD'Monte Gaw2455511348.731717.6264755.313915506517305311
Iowa LakesMalcolm Clayton76213326749.8357944.3384977.633927106133733720981
Iowa LakesJustin Brookens867185394479318650829685.454517881051327843051
Iowa LakesBoston Grimes76710020249.55713641.9344182.929134548815430574
Iowa LakesDillon Carlson4997616446.34610743364187.8234126173393315144
Iowa LakesAlan Kikwaki5609219547.2215438.9455581.82504388131184541783
Iowa LakesJosh English209346056.71911.181457.17721335412133833
Iowa LakesKaden Reynolds6541233.3152000-96814323013
Iowa LakesKeshawn Pegues75413626451.541822.28212366.73581101412511855322056
Iowa LakesXavier Evans4827916348.5133834.2315160.8202326193255516765
Iowa LakesKevin Cook59712022852.600-296743.326990102192135013874
Iowa LakesKyre Graves-00-00-00-0--------
Iowa LakesJovan Webb000-00-00-000000000
JacksonIsaiah Collins4337716845.8134330.2314667.4198157186714426261
JacksonTomas Teklegergis262214942.921315.4173351.56162531443710232
JacksonMarcellus Freeman2726916142.94210938.5465583.6226142741261721726
JacksonRay Johnson7031021825621315.4366258.1242781292074038271682
JacksonJean Youte3304612536.8114922.4325261.5135316091253114639
JacksonJalen Martin71711132833.85519128.8344772.3311211161375043151451
JacksonStephon Jackson82103033.30308165028101929222114
JacksonJeremy Leonard5839019945.2123732.4457957237771492262932108256
JacksonSavion Gray3665215134.4257334.2284266.7157246791214815353
JacksonBrendan Brown213326946.482729.6142166.786213152684221
JacksonJalen Welch5681844.43933.35683.32436918318
JacksonDawan Evans1923211328.3125422.2183060941227397247429
JacksonTrey Biddings17245001000-404407215
JamestownKyle Butler4785913942.4175034142751.9149134053984538238
JamestownDonathan Daniels5487019436.1177522.7294072.51862680106824715330
JamestownIsaac Butler III206185930.531323.17977.846917266151323
JamestownCarl Jackson118142948.34850111957.9431232423205111
JamestownJonathan Bourne113163053.303035603542125973019
JamestownJordan Thomas52315230649.7226235.5758786.240138118156266028939
JamestownJason Guillen152216930.4114126.86610059524299173017
JamestownJa'Shawn Robinson173316349.271258.3151978.9841140518194123
JamestownSheick Kourmora40910522746.34911741.9819288340136275335529028
JamestownIsaac Allen1836212549.6102737465682.11802283022298111
JamestownJoys Tshibangu4941526.72728.600-103121536028
JamestownMarkus Coleman147144928.672133.371163.642152035171310118
JamestownJake Hougan45273149491425397452.718641971381833124573
JamestownKane Kenyon230317044.3195435.291181.890625319197315
JamestownJosh Bowmer40410403742.90101111227014
John WoodSTEVIE WRIGHT54437358.900-142850100264167142511729
John WoodNICK RUMBO1256714247.2378742.5192965.519064955243218027
John WoodMOHAMMED FADIKA91235541.800-31421.44944650383210425
John WoodTJ JACKSON1735813642.632512274856.3146126173725624051
John WoodRAGAR MCKINNEY1256214742.2207028.6132161.915719416039279138
John WoodCOOPER SMITH224458354.21812.5253865.811641931345347281751
John WoodJA'VEON TAYLOR1345513142389639.6182475166174360343013133
John WoodBRADYN KILBY47418448.83933.3131968.49818264410122421
John WoodJACK PALMER771741.241136.400-1823554205
John WoodDALLAS BRYSON1647116243.8175232.7607975.92193064948348440
John WoodCHANDLER BEVANS28319036851.6425168211273.2466771282053663161347
John WoodAARON SHOOT25199230434510742.1808890.93231849671096230347
John WoodJARVIS JENNINGS126591314552123.8527767.517534508423328032
John WoodTREY KOESTER5125000-44100634710202
Johnson CountyDale Talley III5117213553.3144928.6567772.7214194766394320239
Johnson CountyNic Slavin6368419044.2379837.8354381.4240134962292912034
Johnson CountyCaleb Isralite316328836.4166026.7314077.511183139312910219
Johnson CountyBraijion Barnes5027214051.482236.4325855.21842673995754191438
Johnson CountyJaQuaylon Mays81517532653.7358839.89012870.34754214218412373621341
Johnson CountyOntario Bingley166157021.406018306048613199133124
Johnson CountyMacaleb Hughes7748917750.351338.56811161.3251771522296244361471
Johnson CountyLatre Morrison443103000-24508491307035
Johnson CountyJackson Nicodemus209237231.9215637.5010673161916118016
Johnson CountyIsiah Sears4535515335.9256936.2222878.61572778105343110771
Johnson CountyLukas Milner60115021071.42728.6447757.1346761262022426115164
Johnson CountyKylan Thomas66410819555.473122.6458851.1268431041474038231044
Johnson CountySkyler Rhoads22934794321910.5243568.69423426521127418
Kalamazoo ValleyContez Williams54134032.531421.45955.634626321483010
Kalamazoo ValleyJohn Massey Jr.57203951.30106125046814225412514
Kalamazoo ValleyDevin Marshall3579718253.3307241.7264360.5250154560844249647
Kalamazoo ValleyJason Norton52244454.51333.331127.35221113672312
Kalamazoo ValleyMelvin Frazier449388246.372330.4324768.1115103747613112233
Kalamazoo ValleyAddison Atwater1865514438.24111834.7182281.816965359484315025
Kalamazoo ValleyBen Terpstra4528252728.63475910111001
Kalamazoo ValleyJovaun Jones67814624759.1256936.27911668.139623861091026240446
Kalamazoo ValleyEvan Finch64214730947.65714938.3335362.338465144209184481352
Kalamazoo ValleyTrenton Lomason26073178414511738.5172373.92085556016159116
Kalamazoo ValleyEvan Salanis546252452222.700-175121713207
Kalamazoo ValleyDaniel Jacobs107539158.231717.612245012118405812146829
Kalamazoo ValleyJordan Ross60210118953.4520258110180.2288301211513143213249
Kansas City KansasCalvin Slaughter6898519743.14010139.68612867.229628107135725134438
Kansas City KansasEzekiel Lopes5379225835.75215034.7344379.12703176107474524758
Kansas City KansasDeangelo Bell5708116947.9205040284070210103444917419141
Kansas City KansasJalen Davis60613627549.54311338.1779085.6392287098505529356
Kansas City KansasRobert Rhodes75010818857.4050325657.1248971722694746385966
Kansas City KansasDeron McDaniel52710224242.16416439758984.334363642866428232
Kansas City KansasTimothy Barbieri17718503682630.86966.750537424103018
Kansas City KansasJaemaal Newson152325855.292339.161154.5791528437144316
Kansas City KansasJermaine Yarbough54912025846.5248229.3335955.9297441071512645122245
Kansas City KansasCody Dortch179276541.5133735.1142263.681716231824607
Kansas City KansasTyione Gilmore112152755.61110031323.1346202677003
Kansas City KansasSevon Witt1404781583560182962.111529305916125519
KelloggEddie Wesley1354410741.1296743.3101662.51274404427168210
KelloggRon Jamierson42411529738.74513932.4466966.73213975114696943863
KelloggDom Gibson1121315.40302728.66123361011
KelloggJamari Thomas-Newell37414336639.14615729.3669271.739846101147926538333
KelloggTahveayr Boykins43414735241.84512336.67410371.8413511331848383711452
KelloggShaquan Stanback2271936.841233.31333.319551011106
KelloggLarry Patrick186357546.721216.751827.87745591041125233329
KelloggGregorye Windom2729922344.4289429.8365466.7262336194172316747
KelloggStephen Dotts56931296252448502833642318
KelloggAlika Edmonds80124327.921315.4101376.9367202716141139
KelloggDashaan Palmer27112629143.33210630.2294367.431362133195945274570
KelloggZackary Sims140318038.8174438.6132259.1921728451135130
KelloggGavyn White1001000-00-002200001
KelloggRyan Flikkema120174141.52366.7152657.7512134551136330
KirkwoodSeybian Sims6226412949.6236634.8294465.9180231291523728182033
KirkwoodChris Burnell3975412642.9103330.3294564.414721385928269548
KirkwoodDevonte Thedford62811222749.3164535.6748983.1314147286926523440
KirkwoodBrady Sartorius11292832.141822.2458026011135204
KirkwoodLuke Appel51313623557.9215339.6538562.4346531231764546131558
KirkwoodGacoby Jones4325512544196728.4163151.614565662584523640
KirkwoodGriffen Clark4406415042.76214343.4111384.620153338231212317
KirkwoodJamal Stephenson4257017739.54112233.6394881.322063642244413529
KirkwoodCortaviaus Seales000-00-00-000000000
KirkwoodJalen Taylor82153050102245.535604311213233113
KirkwoodConnor Kasperbauer000-00-00-000000000
KirkwoodDJ Purnell55210317658.50308713066.929367110177333817547
KirkwoodOwen Coburn201225738.6040212391.3652150712245240
KirkwoodNiko Gosnell378488556.51714.3335658.913032518393083144
KishwaukeeCJ Ciesielczyk451318735.6144531.11616.77782937275131050
KishwaukeeKenny Adams19624753294221.471353.8647293691910011
KishwaukeeTashawn Nowden4641330.814252366.711123145407
KishwaukeeJordan Garcia6488620641.74512735.421287523844931371546132265
KishwaukeeXavier Horde271164833.300-16208048212445142211335
KishwaukeeDaelyn Franklin86313038733.62914919.56812255.735733146179130118491373
KishwaukeeJaMonte Benton480651713851827.8263770.31618263450479014
KishwaukeeGriffin Hansen7377521634.75817932.4222684.623044852341918275
KishwaukeeEmonte Collins376401293152222.7324571.1117173855363723239
KishwaukeeAlex Thomas264428350.61616.7395078124408812842161322
KishwaukeeDarius Moses20142500-00-214512003
KishwaukeeConnor Todd84710828238.34314829.1589660.4317722062783553274745
LabetteGhage Kenan151050485000-1403310401
LabetteMiguel Shaw89529753.671741.2131492.912424507411229531
LabetteMakiyah Jones260772333331618.8669271.722328751031056340038
LabetteMike Flenorey187110250444912539.2365269.230537701073631551273
LabetteJordan Base2335113238.6165032273284.4145383674322816346
LabetteToraze Dobbs1008516252.5124626.1385470.422047100147133910247
LabetteTyler Garrett22610123642.85914640.47388833342383106705638057
LabetteBryson Dennis19610823745.6236634.8355366274184765504027649
LabetteDemarcus Fannin69568565.903091369.21213335681086717
LabetteMonroe Morgan-00-00-00-0--------
LabetteJaland Whitehead967413256.11520132259.1162408712761371348
LabetteLuis Melian93285848.331127.327367586113849362018015
LabetteNduka Ogwu105569956.6030244553.31363369102312141725
LabetteXavier Ughutevbe2157919740.1267932.9355959.32194692138223416573
LabetteDarrius Smith-00-00-00-0--------
Lake CountyJaylin Cunningham68912426946.193823.7618770.1318721382101848101978
Lake CountyJarod Stonis101417532753.56314144.710212581.6515622463087654452177
Lake CountyAnthony Thompson110715834046.53912431.510813977.74633510914414394581563
Lake CountyAaron Greer90018941245.95817333.511815874.755423126149918832691
Lake CountyChris Metzger8461735.3030331001541115853018
Lake CountyDarien Bosby4005713841.3299131.919191001627253226279031
Lake CountyEmaje Bristow-Motton-00-00-00-0--------
Lake CountyGrant Stephens7435612943.4226235.5122060146371051424138241749
Lake CountyChristos Gountanis5327014249.3204346.5243961.5184245983252919750
Lake CountyElijah Houston310297638.2287139.44757.1900191912173121
Lake CountyScott Valentine246389440.4196031.7141973.71094192311125030
Lake CountyDevyn Stockstill-00-00-00-0--------
Lake CountyAdrian Arcenas5041428.621118.200-1003304103
Lake CountySam McKinney-00-00-00-0--------
Lake MichiganJordan Hogans348165000-3837.519011511201
Lake MichiganJordan Marble73711326542.69523141.1192382.6340147690172421122
Lake MichiganJaguar Jackson299378444266241.9121963.21127384542259122
Lake MichiganAndrew McGuirt64410129034.85918332.2253083.3286233356466526236
Lake MichiganIsaiah Brooks438389340.921020162857.194263965474529751
Lake MichiganJonathan Bowman4805112640.563020192965.512745811263143181077
Lake MichiganLarry Pollard Jr.9010010010000000000
Lake MichiganDevan Nichols94018844941.94315328.18011172.1499201071279494302936
Lake MichiganJamon Walker6719425337.2249824.5668775.9278235780386826486
Lake MichiganDarian Henderson724850111004104013410144111014
Lake MichiganKeanu Hicks10442615.428252633.31241115561012
Lake MichiganJaden Croom252338140.72366.7132065812940691123111114
Lake MichiganDeAndre Worthy9361833.301071258.31982331474720
Lake MichiganJumauca Golliday408174537.81110061060413065954226349
Lake MichiganAustin Johnson9973023.35252000-1941216123015
LakelandMontreal Edwards305001000-013404205
LakelandTyshaun Howard2205410750.592536294367.4146153247182211224
LakelandKe'Saun Key7191656.301081080267916282110
LakelandJordan Burge141265944.141625223562.978913221084320
LakelandJulian Jackson147214546.7112445.891464.3625172223719120
LakelandCharles Walton Jr.16122352.211100101566.7351382115406
LakelandAaron Anderson66310301616.722100915625339
LakelandJolon (Jonny) Bowers3929717954.2123336.43450682404287129383317842
LakelandKeith Germain2876212051.742020234650151404383914141728
LakelandDalementa (Dale) James5771353.82366.751145.521347224310
LakelandJordan McMillian3399019945.2134528.9436170.523664147424736342
LakelandTyreke Johnson504126280455112839.810112978.34041884102435432441
LakelandMontre Edwards3992634.641330.89185031156259412
LakelandChristopher Richardson3347614552.451631.3628176.5219466511191881344
LakelandAllen Sims3357314151.8143342.4324472.71922647731321151044
LakelandJavonta Lyons91153345.531225101471.44331013140010
LakelandEmmanual Sunnyway365955.6010121866.7226814244011
LansingTevin Taylor62112828744.6187025.7374975.5311511341855446221348
LansingSkyler Wilson5426017035.3339833.791464.316295665792317021
LansingDiante Smith4959618751.394022.5569459.6257356910430326342
LansingTevin Ali59414927753.821216.77510770.1375611351963952161144
LansingTy Andrades3416718236.85515635.3111573.320052631152118346
LansingDarious Young73314937240.119762511015471.44274210714911160282646
LansingBrandon Suttles342501024941428.631506213548761241728221350
LansingMitchel Skym2473410133.7309431.9254010038111215619
LansingAaron Latimer237195633.983324.251241.751144559111311137
LansingXaviah Andrews8392240.902012501981422273112
LansingGari Brookins19116473492733.371070482252739266021
LansingJordan Clay49132748.1312250202936937108
LansingYoussouf Sow147122744.402051241.72913253810761118
LenoirTyler Wilson31339833.7197226.4121963.297417219246018
LenoirJason Robinson13721846347.15116131.711316070.6600432162591149065146
LenoirDonte Scott41387848.7103132.314207010063036353114016
LenoirDarian Davis1582138.1152000-17437513404
LenoirLaQueze Campbell123130361365018327.37611069.1386196180727836261
LenoirLaTrell Campbell1155115632.7227429.7295354.7153195877747340157
LenoirMarquise Pierre18143441.201051338.5331322355111015
LenoirAntonio Carter10613529845.36414943375172.537137109146273534252
LenoirCaleb McKeel654710943.11250132552108285280102013550
LenoirDaimian Burnett685513241.7256240.3214348.81563070100113815767
Lincoln LandBenji Eaker3055816335.6155527.3213167.7152276592203612047
Lincoln LandJordan Brooks4229523640.36716540.6212875278113849413714231
Lincoln LandKeon Day2704915831126418.817208512731821522810034
Lincoln LandZach Briggs279227828.252222.7183551.46712294192110621
Lincoln LandDamon Davis548204014252366.71918916319
Lincoln LandBlake Murphy87173844.7254024503871320795024
Lincoln LandJered Cain2185613541.5010254852.1137255580123716048
Lincoln LandQuency Gilmore171123633.351435.76785.73561521583114
Lincoln LandDaRius Brewington2189225735.8238228386558.52452588113185226841
Lincoln LandKeon Jones45619642945.72210321.46510263.7479691552248280341343
Lincoln LandGarik Hill3138622238.71137.7499750.5222571091661949121384
Lincoln LandKhairi Banks1824501333.300-501101106
Lincoln LandDerrick Taylor373837.50204757.110571211008
Little Priest TribalKeesten Hanks2823914027.920912215209973037141512332
Little Priest TribalDijon Brown31910524542.9359437.2719574.7316185775673439135
Little Priest TribalG'iovonni Clark12182334.800-4944.420152338443611
Little Priest TribalDonte Innocent1405313838.4135026344575.615383745214116220
Little Priest TribalTitus Owens90400203475302201000
Little Priest TribalHunter Walker1321118.20507887.51132523001
Little Priest TribalReynald Laurent2806117534.93811433.3242885.7184146882283220326
Little Priest TribalTravis Woods1759522242.83410632.1438053.8267183957125726328
Little Priest TribalBruce Proctor600-00-00-000000000
Little Priest TribalOsayande (OJ) Igiehon152376656.101091656.38321315252631214
Little Priest TribalVaquarious Brown180509950.5070255743.91254962111816131021
Little Priest TribalNate Hyde232633.300-00-421302012
Little Priest TribalLance Denney124194938.81147.14850431234461015689
Little Priest TribalDakwaunte Fields30814825957.182828.6709772.237442971391534162134
LouisburgDeshone Hicks8416035844.77221533.5263770.3418115364804244638
LouisburgJahQuez Sanders715312642.152619.2325261.5143444084393822632
LouisburgJordan Beale85113269424815032627483.8336174360305919544
LouisburgRaja Milton575413540328537.6121770.6152102838403228012
LouisburgAntonio Patterson7512527944.85414936.2273969.2331661101763844385377
LouisburgTerrelle Bowens5810619155.5173745.9547968.428377761533740552156
LouisburgBass Diop555611050.91128.3172277.313056721282042122363
LouisburgAmari Brown423010428.8135722.8142751.98716304624194119
LouisburgJalen Harris47346552.351827.8143441.287344478152213634
LouisburgMalik Bryant45741455193327.3547473211213960322927535
LouisburgChris Garland32540111003560842622014
MacombAmier Gilmore50113524654.931323.1467759.731997681653522411044
MacombHouston Tucker2933910537.110372751338.5931426401093029
MacombDequan Powell3925214037.171936.8202676.9131274067332420429
MacombRon Hill4869122141.2206929638871.6265115768463142133
MacombAlante Coward358741764221612.5536976.8203294372543323154
MacombMatthew Richmond4256014740.8217030233565.7164196887152221053
MacombQuay Humphries11462920.70100710701971623645114
MacombDonnie Schuster232185632.11342314410053329321914808
MacombJustin Schutz5237919041.6257533.3385667.9221226789243317856
MacombDeleon McDaniel18318454000-142850502231534152321
MacombDelano Williams3234711341.6124725.5152657.7121206181121820732
MacombDe'jon Gantz22282502011100503310002
MacombDjuan Seal2115312143.8143638.939527515912566891421528
MacombLuke Pfromm000-00-00-000000000
MacombJerry Wilson94164238.192437.54580454610643116
MacombDante Hudgins987203515204666.7199273613218
ManorTaleek Anderson998224533.52512020.8496773.12381086962947351140
ManorJose Romero403001000-001100001
ManorJeremiah Staten763411729.1124825304173.211015557067589049
ManorJaylen Bartley27312251425458011145231011
ManorJewel Funchess708520242.1194938.84471622332370934383281177
ManorKureese Rodgers897013153.400-234057.5163354883112318562
ManorAnthony Rodriguez1066317635.8217826.9699870.421666167706530248
ManorDaShawn Hockaday57531563495117.6355761.4150105262144025350
ManorYochua Diaz787119336.8349735.1172470.81934150913317151349
ManorManuel Alvarez41397850142582334.8872226481811124
ManorYaseer McKeithan2441723.504044100126192504229
ManorKebba Jange18102934.500-81266.72820163661011132
ManorRobert Tucker11117230756020529853.1396921512431845254458
ManorMalik Clark34196131.11812.591369.248142236171814013
ManorHaji Kande12728.603000-402235203
ManorDayquan La'Rue300-00-00-001110000
McHenry CountyMarco Humphrey34194839.651435.7132748.15662632282310421
McHenry CountyConnor Chynoweth11811028738.38022236243080324106272564123570
McHenry CountyMikell Cooper9219339948.45514537.9200247816412415317712610055875
McHenry CountyChance Larson44165131.431421.4172665.45226628820174519
McHenry CountyCarl Anderson28164833.3144431.871163.6531101188315
McHenry CountyMaki Mohr14116138142.34314629.5569658.34215714019711575503063
McHenry CountyKhyri Powell11416251333.38108017291134509
McHenry CountyRyan Schaffter864612536.8288632.61216751329202928165021
McHenry CountyBrock Buetow5331001110000-720202003
McHenry CountyJeff Jankowski9117327263.621513.3528561.24003372105263925545
McHenry CountyDaniel Skelly59267136.61166.3112347.86434671016238950
McHenry CountyAndrew Cooke89349037.862227.3202871.4942067872121261075
McHenry CountyMichael Hunter196966.700-4666.7166814260014
Mercer CountyDomanic Dickson41154334.9282531323.1354273132279023
Mercer CountyTavian Alford43377748.1123732.4314175.6117123244293215217
Mercer CountyTyrae Green5112932639.65218028.98511275.93957104111689029454
Mercer CountyKevin Alexis335712446215637.5303488.216594655253516024
Mercer CountyJeffrey Clark25306347.693228.141233.373124961283515230
Mercer CountyArad Mishkal20286642.41137.7122254.5699495823258031
Mercer CountyAlazaie Edwards405213937.4288831.8202676.91522779106316123376
Mercer CountyDevin Wilson31255644.62201014285066153247193214632
Mercer CountyElijah Hickman1352321.731618.800-13471112237013
Mercer CountyJames Bruestle36336947.86242591656.38153035163013121
Mercer CountyMario Mazur20132944.851241.72366.7330101010142417
Mercer CountySteven McKoy-00-00-00-0--------
Mercer CountyAlexander Lin46145259566613548.9376358.7393251211465441162567
Mercyhurst North EastNate Coble6092142.95955.6112152.4342911499019
Mercyhurst North EastSamad Bailey3658517149.7235939486672.724193039275013018
Mercyhurst North EastJoshua Huff4694112931.8176725.4152268.211455560334514351
Mercyhurst North EastTayarry Sims223265745.6113729.78988.97110172716204017
Mercyhurst North EastTyler Williams56011027040.73611032.7749577.9330164763755524046
Mercyhurst North EastKhamoni Moye2571258.3010142515391211101
Mercyhurst North EastKyrion Pacley5286414843.264015305554.51642259812139301350
Mercyhurst North EastSincere Parker103103826.3102934.500-304711104406
Mercyhurst North EastMarvin Lucky-Roy460399740.2104323.3223956.41103074104153618453
Mercyhurst North EastIan McNeil3568515156.321216.7345957.62066491155113192442
Mercyhurst North EastJosiah Brown107112152.400-5862.527111728262314
Mercyhurst North EastJonathan Sula3827715649.4102835.7284266.719229751042854112641
Mercyhurst North EastAaron Slaughter3888915457.81520487762.3227671091762939121674
Mercyhurst North EastTaurus Steele7721513.302022100641014361017
Mercyhurst North EastMarqueze Bone113235939113333.34666.76121618104515
Mercyhurst North EastJosiah Baynes165165330.262722.251435.743724315164117
Mercyhurst North EastRetwan Jones5441233.31714.3020935842102
Metropolitan Community CollegeErik Slack4038420840.44211835.6152657.7225174663223826528
Metropolitan Community CollegeOscar Frank II4305412443.521513.3344477.3144257398263615646
Metropolitan Community CollegeBenjamin Bryant5529117651.7165032333886.823147711181228251943
Metropolitan Community CollegeAlex Herndon3897617543.4279229.3192576198133851242918436
Metropolitan Community CollegeMylan Collins3214113430.6187125.4111764.711171926402017016
Metropolitan Community CollegeRicardo Sutton145225937.321216.7101855.65621183981610412
Metropolitan Community CollegeKelechi Asuzu234366060152041136.4771737542163721
Metropolitan Community CollegeMatthew Garcia3754912140.52359391313100134102232151017025
Metropolitan Community CollegeArinze Mgbemena5058214955020668974.22304692138132891255
Metropolitan Community CollegeRahsaan Collins6278321638.4277934.2425084235155368753725529
Metropolitan Community CollegeMazen Jackson1000-00-00-000000000
Metropolitan Community CollegeDaryl Wright166306943.5832257977.875016161011906
Metropolitan Community CollegeAnthony Bell III24136615902081553.3802735627851549
Mid MichiganHenrique Andrade155203852.6010111764.751152742342719
Mid MichiganKaleb Keipert298457064.3020274067.511741317212164324
Mid MichiganKeegan Brooks471216134.493923.1714505821517234309432
Mid MichiganTim Steward331399043.31911.1223759.5101186381173626241
Mid MichiganJaylen Rutherford83821848345.13513825.49412674.656527971247498371664
Mid MichiganAreon Evans6087821037.13812330.9273577.12212897125554536758
Mid MichiganDarrion Tandy375278531.8124626.1112152.47793948272410225
Mid MichiganDre Tuominen81813431442.77517243.6668280.54091194105916837334
Mid MichiganKevin Newell126103330.351926.3610603182129083723
Mid MichiganJavel Lewis72111823749.882729.66511954.6309981392371935196060
Mid MichiganMicah Cramer5181942.105000-16381143302
Mid MichiganIsaac Hungerford4394411538.34211137.8254013215284315817245
Mid MichiganTJ Raedy24110100603475531413202
Mid MichiganAnthony Rogers109925360105105023132437273722
Milwaukee Area TechJason Webb Jr.40211225543.97317342.2263868.4323225072352640237
Milwaukee Area TechJustin Briley67512329142.3267236.1649368.833641711121539972791
Milwaukee Area TechSteven Ross Jr.56712127044.85615436.4749875.537219901097447431047
Milwaukee Area TechRyan Barnett125214942.951631.36125053814221920907
Milwaukee Area TechMelvin Lee III5508919844.9214744.7465682.1245153954896462443
Milwaukee Area TechAyomide Ajiboye44810818658.10106812654284701021722146242668
Milwaukee Area TechYuri Swinford5391612446621414.39213667.6416891622513751294987
Milwaukee Area TechNuri Knighten119194839.600-111861.1491530458132617
Milwaukee Area TechColeone Davis-00-00-00-0--------
Milwaukee Area TechArlind Zemaj101936259312900-2739129135010
Milwaukee Area TechAlex Kuehl50714503837.53742.9204131718319
Milwaukee Area TechBabatunde Otukoya87145127.5134032.5347544571262016
Milwaukee Area TechDeLano Clanton62610325240.92711024.5345364.226740861267353611154
Milwaukee Area TechAnthony Martinez4306919735279428.71215801774277119242781651
Milwaukee Area TechTaejuan Johnson171508856.8010112250111425395111811629
Milwaukee Area TechOzzie Johnson43111920657.82728.6638970.8303711061772729222753
Milwaukee Area TechKemonte Hall100194047.5615403560471334475112714
Monroe CCRoberto Molina3624610643.431520213167.71163754912236141241
Monroe CCJamahl Humbert347298733.33742.9416464.110232669824404529
Monroe CCKeysean Faulkner-Smith275368343.4020588072.5130466511192453434
Monroe CCAshawn Baird298278531.853116.15862.564113041301612233
Monroe CCWillard Anderson54010524143.63911035.5486870.6297205676596626741
Monroe CCAustin James5159523440.64212035506576.928218941125762181236
Monroe CCJunior Souverain4747017839.34511738.5213070206144054132623546
Monroe CCRashamel Butler3708218245.1205635.7537372.6237206585312720223
Monroe CCGiovanny Oliver6651338.50101333.3113121532105
Monroe CCNaeqwan Tomlin48313423956.1185234.6304862.5316821282103635257956
MontgomeryCamren Ashby5275413041.5235939245345.3155356398714041262
MontgomeryIsaiah Jennings89723645551.972626.918424076.7663781862647862252067
MontgomeryTyran Crawford4665611449.12922.2223857.9136542680201612528
MontgomeryAgyei Edwards87816636645.47517343.412916080.65362892120767941376
MontgomeryNicholas Johnson75814629849103330.3671006736960921522843193753
MontgomeryKile McNair179203951.361250111764.757822309176427
MontgomeryMalik Abudu342499352.7113135.5294860.4138215071183216735
MontgomeryRaemond Thompson8972231.831421.47887.524291167417
MontgomeryMarlon Pratt514359038.9103132.3193357.699196382585246350
MontgomeryJoseph Moore355267634.252321.7253375.8821853711930102242
MontgomeryOluwatobi Omoboriowo11751145.500-5955.61581624421117
MontgomeryHank Roll132929316203000-2451318511409
MontgomeryPape Mbaye232366.7125000-512312000
Moraine ValleyDa'Quan Dunn2233710236.342516102050889253452011216
Moraine ValleyDontia Johnson89819638451124526.713117475.353554154208789018860
Moraine ValleyMerric Young19254000-020403322002
Moraine ValleyChristopher Harrison5139623041.726843146637326447811285456312333
Moraine ValleyJalen Levy6196012946.562524497664.5175224668524233050
Moraine ValleyRyan Saunders62112829743.16418135.4233271.9343851162016347401854
Moraine ValleyJalen Hughes94316136544.15713442.5779581.14562074941678348049
Moraine ValleyVito Calace18312502472626.94757.135419238185313
Moraine ValleyJevon Lurry8451533.301061154.516410146102115
Moraine ValleyNathan Purcell413143243.841233.31220604422335524821756
Moraine ValleyZion Fortune68011221252.8225341.5305554.5276561071633432282052
Moraine ValleyTrevon Jones656152234650207011461.4374891432323943391575
MorrisJorman Solano245398545.942218.2192770.410124507452113629
MorrisAnthony Palmer200133735.192437.54410039221237167015
MorrisNashiem Harte166155626.862623.1121770.6486243013189417
MorrisNile Ward6689023139379538.9273577.1244105464244435042
MorrisTreveon Ward72710718856.9173450507764.9281551391941948351171
MorrisShemar Robinson3958618746247930.4293582.9225105161233514218
MorrisDan Parisi1000-00-00-011211000
MorrisSyhid Daniels6408818547.6205337.7789681.327465258923249152
MorrisCraig Wrenn468419543.211225022317111544953192624173
MorrisEvan Szkarlatiuk365215637.582138.1912755992635162415337
MorrisSebastian Garcia223837.5254000-810120002
MorrisLaurence Oliver300-00-00-001101011
MorrisConner Fox296106000-00-12281013022
MorrisJoel Castillo195112839.312508988.9311549641113220
MorrisJoshua Morris67016632451.2267435.113716881.5495961952915462222084
MortonShawn Marlow162236435.9165529.161154.5685152010165110
MortonLennard Browder3974812040287636.8436269.4167124153262213121
MortonCawone Hester82013927650.4379140.7375468.535234107141747527355
MortonJaelan McCloud5547717344.56414245.1101855.6228145872323912540
MortonRobertas Sycius3183110130.7217129.651533.3883323517236128
MortonAubrey Martin168102835.73122531030263242720194013
MortonLeon Davis-00-00-00-0--------
MortonToms Kedis6609622442.94913336.8293582.9270127082673714630
MortonOscar Gonzalez420521005214257282511245103148534918839
MortonTyrique McMurrin4064610344.782532223857.9122288010828408643
MortonJonathan McCloud5256017534.34213132.113206517511516227286641
MortonJordan Morris5777612461.32633.3215339.6175417211357506752
MortonKhalid Herron3443710236.372429.2263378.810729659430247323
MortonLeonard Caples2935211146.821020173351.512339691081335101436
MottArmonee Felder6948623137.2157121.1546879.42411968871346830685
MottTerence Williams7887415049.393327.3194344.2176228610810043371536
MottAndre Bradford5036917938.5257533.33350661961357703933321442
MottAustin Rowland444469946.561637.5365269.2134193453362122644
MottJD Rawls4525515834.8187125.4243470.6152294675351523550
MottTyland Tate4654613933.1165230.83147661393074104352771443
MottCarrington Wiggins83517733153.54211935.38010874.147640111151695258863
MottNick Waterworth218154434.1134131.7141782.4572911953021
MottNolan Waugh12541233.300-2633.31063036461421
MottDarrian McDaniel400-00-00-000000000
MottDemetrius Miller11041330.83742.900-1131316643114
MottGabe Rigwelski857977.800-14251531114551518
MottTyrese Harvin-Pollard300-00-22100210100000
MottTaylor Currie87929551856.931717.610415567.16971201823021749214650
MuskegonChristian Simmons3655214236.6114623.9182864.3133114657763212213
MuskegonTravez Nyx57911124146.14111037.3385667.930134841187351251535
MuskegonJulian Walker197327542.7133438.2143342.491122133201411126
MuskegonJerome Bivins60413027547.3249026.7476374.6331651061714841131140
MuskegonJermayne Golidy67014530847.15915139.1466274.2395481041524423261744
MuskegonJamaal Bailey270306943.531323.181553.371153045441917622
MuskegonRandy Frison III27410402633.300-1020242101
MuskegonJonathon White4151241.71250485015491311007
MuskegonSimon Obi162357149.32540111957.983171532674529
MuskegonNate Sanders49416251333.322100118142213000
MuskegonJackob Martinson187196330.2114922.471258.356113950861417
MuskegonVejas Grazulis66215124661.4102934.5528164.23649322031336271410049
MuskegonKylan Shipp63815735544.25213438.88811775.2454111091201315135330
National Park CollegeKamryn Vick4167618341.5257334.2889988.9265113647792814116
National Park CollegeDavid Jagers2655911153.251729.4242788.9147168910527161617
National Park CollegeTerry Clardy Jr.42910420550.7124626.1477067.126726105131504320524
National Park CollegeLane Kersey115409542.1186030162272.711481523226418
National Park CollegeBrady Woodall146255843.1164139152171.481931402910315
National Park CollegeReyhan Cobb31910118155.8164833.37710573.329551132183163031528
National Park CollegeJoe Ramey43022332468.8102638.56497665205270122473415321
National Park CollegeTyler Tolliver217338837.5216333.3151510010232427232404
National Park CollegePatrick Greene79316448.4133043.34757.179211135112010
National Park CollegeKaJuan Christon206287835.953713.581457.1691235472111000
National Park CollegeDJ Martin79285154.906016256472122032341212
National Park CollegeJakalyn Kaiser81395570.91250223759.510118335158507
National Park CollegeDesmond McDonald126193161.31333.381457.147215576451413
National Park CollegeJeremiah Brantley121193063.300-1025404816456137073
Niagara CountyNigel Scantlebury95413728348.44012133.110714076.4421151011161525545564
Niagara CountyAdam Hosseini107225242.3123831.645806062026444110
Niagara CountyHunter Anderson7788421040186726.9578666.324333931261005727054
Niagara CountyNate Luckman268329434236734.3101190.99782432151317226
Niagara CountyWilliam Kondrat87916929756.9136021.7589362.4409641281924578381854
Niagara CountyDavid Petit-Homme78713529346.15815836.7719475.5399621502124248234472
Niagara CountyBrian Adams361358043.841921.1395078113364076312215232
Niagara CountyMarcellus Cooper4927716746.1155925.449697121834851192539211671
Niagara CountyJack Capen224338538.8236038.3243080113626327176427
Niagara CountyMike Pollard5895012938.8135225305257.7143255681443719347
Niagara CountyElijah Powell252264557.81110071936.8602336596147137
North ArkansasSkyler Young8419431960.804010014071.4488761632394087195379
North ArkansasElliott Brooks21194938.8103528.61216756058131320319
North ArkansasJones Sabastiano12728255202581361.527418221411344
North ArkansasIan Moore7913832642.39023738577774423128092964634486
North ArkansasJarrett Ray1552917.252817.900-1501111125204
North ArkansasKobe Holloman825401250020514553102
North ArkansasRoberto Galvin6216026360.8610608412169.4410951692643863364582
North ArkansasKenny Chambers7514929949.85713243.2617977.241619789718589572566
North ArkansasDevan Hampton39318038.8196131.171741.288123951622819217
North ArkansasAlec Buhr645510950.5307142.3123040152316899923532646
North ArkansasTyreece Winn367011163.12540263966.71683586121143284534
North ArkansasTanner Oetting494012332.5339734394390.7152153651352913031
North ArkansasDeontei Johnson815711450133636.1406462.51673112115219390452263
North ArkansasSeth Beussink494410044154434.1132454.21162173941523101827
North ArkansasGarrett Dietsche386511556.5245246.2912751632251739263628
North ArkansasTrent Lippoldt5610117557.700-559856.125761901511152162359
North Central MissouriDamien Loyd1496415341.8156423.4304665.2173830381013331213
North Central MissouriTJ Babikir2329820248.53810137.6526086.72862182103895047122
North Central MissouriJackson Andrews335412144.64710345.6347515881321167706
North Central MissouriJeramy Shaw1429717655.1286940.6588667.4280205979614133747
North Central MissouriDemarius Houston1043611132.4216930.4283580121134558182920237
North Central MissouriQuinan Rieves22313124852.8125322.66510661.3339691372064548271341
North Central MissouriJT Brown000-00-00-000000000
North Central MissouriKenny Stone22540245000-602220100
North Central MissouriRayonte Childs1724610942.2144134.1264163.4132355792764847456
North Central MissouriLiaShwuon Boston000-00-00-000000000
North Central MissouriMichael Horton1386715443.51911.1336550.816830781082437203137
North Central MissouriMarty Jackson24416728159.4164436.48512070.8435751111866144234749
North Central MissouriAtavian Butler20317031753.652123.89712180.244247109156754338451
North Central MissouriDarious Thomas17102441.71616.7254023727342581418
North Central MissouriDarius Walsh-00-00-00-0--------
North Central MissouriMaison DeVries-00-00-00-0--------
North Central MissouriJonathan Richmond43499153.80609127510728346210161222
North Iowa AreaJames Harris25210222944.53910437.58110279.43244764111655832741
North Iowa AreaDeundra Roberson190202404502812223619564.249341671087145641055
North Iowa AreaMcKelary Robertson51327642.1204841.72025801046222821149015
North Iowa AreaWendell Matthews21617028659.415209213667.6433761382144341484178
North Iowa AreaQuentin Hardrict26212526647185532.710915271.737731538412182301644
North Iowa AreaMarshaun Carroll112266142.6163644.4111764.779123648141110420
North Iowa AreaJaden Horton131458751.7123040162466.71182261835233321222
North Iowa AreaPayton Breedlove40345957.65955.6687579132841673516
North Iowa AreaCameron Vaughn-00-00-00-0--------
North Iowa AreaMike Cranshaw651926.309000-1013432103
North Iowa AreaBlake Graham13143638.921315.44757.134628349102010
North Iowa AreaChandler Dean1465814540155129.4334868.8164341001342638232774
North Iowa AreaTrey Sampson14713724456.1124725.56710166.3353581231815557174749
North Iowa AreaZach Johnson19112937.982236.42210032371056219
North Iowa AreaAnthony McDade10223956.471450172373.96841923412410114
Northern VirginiaCorey McGhee5746113844.221513.3244652.214849921415356441155
Northern VirginiaAbdullahi Hussein5509219746.7339734223464.72394062102404216153
Northern VirginiaLuke Jones70411126941.324962510012878.1346197493929944061
Northern VirginiaTerrence Ward6051926.306024501206667608
Northern VirginiaRick Lacy255195236.592437.5203557.167102131141823020
Northern VirginiaAmir Aburish244132944.83103081361.537293564141911438
Northern VirginiaBraelon Canada231298833226533.881361.5881161712195015
Northern VirginiaTyland Crawford70314335740.14716428.711214776.244533123156597233550
Northern VirginiaMalik Walker323286642.416413917218189332861272314527
Northern VirginiaCameron Stowe64911322550.2133636.1485981.42873867105244316146
Northern VirginiaShannon Harrigan3324810147.51250233271.912046591051022101055
Northern VirginiaMuhammed Saadeldeen-00-00-00-0--------
OaklandMyles Thompson4758422237.8186328.6445974.6230275178786428144
OaklandWinston Hart12082334.81812.566100234162011144128
OaklandMarco Hughley4313611132.42258446765.7118405797322210535
OaklandKendall Perkins52916426462.131421.4578269.53886651117634628344
OaklandJalen Turner4575317031.24313631.6141687.5163125365252515223
OaklandLonnell Martin69013133738.93814226.810312185.140316961121227627347
OaklandDavid Solomon4969024536.7289130.8244060232441331774961251251
OaklandCarver McKinney20472133.3142534751892332554022
OaklandMuhammad Zoure6496413547.4010436368.317176139215123249857
OaktonEmeka Anosike1006115539.4165330.2203262.5158121101224358201449
OaktonBreon Hurt44258230.5012026406576141731153015016
OaktonAli Sabet13612231139.25818631.2506576.9352226082594418952
OaktonDaniel Cooper1365916436339435.1243863.2175125466504522238
OaktonDeonte Jordan361637.50203837.515651146306
OaktonMatt Mustari161333.31333.300-301111002
OaktonChima Nwosu14317829161.231323.18813664.7447481612096369354371
OaktonJamil Jones1206417237.293724.3416959.4178265480355114446
OaktonJordan Jones44196230.632114.3101952.6517101728279124
OaktonEarl Parr33933.300-2728.68461016015
OaktonNicolas Hightower29112740.75955.60602721113985110
OaktonShivam Patel813712629.43010030810801129324131811053
OaktonJack Framke394410143.682927.6162759.311253136141810121
OaktonDailen Sudduth1374310242.2246238.7172665.412758691242626062
Orange CountyTanner McFarlane261616.7020020212323102
Orange CountyJake Izzo8961346.22633.300-14369128407
Orange CountyTerrell Harris240368940.4134330.281361.593153449151616026
Orange CountyMitch Kernizan77110223942.7133240.6588865.927552112164589147987
Orange CountyStefon Miller311461213831816.7123732.4107434184112517834
Orange CountyBrendan O'Leary4714413432.8113828.9223464.712173946485916230
Orange CountyZayne Watson68519432060.6410408513861.64771111532643478442574
Orange CountyJalen Ricks6834211237.541921.1325261.512074552884155845
Orange CountyJosh Parker86019143044.4010699175.8451801482287795462173
Orange CountyColby McFarlane251267136.6153938.5101662.57714193312249331
Orange CountyJonathon Cesar1102000-00-024611010
Orange CountyAvery Clagett77111727842.14012033.36310261.8337130126256354141544
Orange CountyJoel Carty210286245.201092142.96538569452143639
ParklandKelvin Swims126305356.671838.9141687.581112637211011917
ParklandNoah Persich3166114841.2298334.9111668.816254954492312022
ParklandSemaj Danley II145314963.371163.6222878.69111283923204318
ParklandTommy Makabu3555815337.9216731.3253278.1162183654814119131
ParklandKamari Kenemore227399341.9184639.1193063.311583543622013424
ParklandCarter Jeffries39114632045.65215733.1718979.84151972913637171348
ParklandCharles Campbell Jr.4189720746.9236038.3386756.72553987126483320443
ParklandBrunard Williams Jr.38711021950.282138.19312972.132134130164763929358
ParklandSamuel Beesley129112152.402071258.32921426315714632
ParklandOliver Hedger236102835.701101520753518314910218431
ParklandJoey Saracco35713124154.400-346056.7296521081601944153359
ParklandCameron Wise100-00-22100201100000
Pasco-Hernando StateFernando Blanco250278631.4165728.12430809412021213018015
Pasco-Hernando StateTobias Compton263377748.100-5955.6792737645165444
Pasco-Hernando StateAntonio Tucker311409641.72450405770.2122135972243917132
Pasco-Hernando StateRondell Adderly3844110937.6123930.8183060112143549323724435
Pasco-Hernando StateHayden Greene5504511040.9134032.5162369.6119172643314016136
Pasco-Hernando StateDaniel Derice62013130842.5246437.5396857.4325521431955778423265
Pasco-Hernando StateMarion Jones III5577521235.43812430.6162564204255782252837330
Pasco-Hernando StateTyler Perry245288234.172825193161.382112334163817520
Pasco-Hernando StateReggie Prevalon285254259.571258.391464.366124759122112919
Pasco-Hernando StateNemuel Robinson190226235.551145.571546.756111122112121317
Pasco-Hernando StateChristian Anderson343227429.7060294367.473233861392728639
Pasco-Hernando StateWarren Mclymont4637015844.32825468355.41886571136193132945
Pasco-Hernando StateJaMarcus Clark3528420441.24310740.2455384.9256153146263923534
Pasco-Hernando StateCayden Gunter11792832.101051338.5231292147459
Patrick HenryLiRon Hilliard916119830.8136320.6303976.9165164056707226245
Patrick HenryTyler Dudley506154000-68751822325322612014
Patrick HenryJustin Manns728520441.7217030355464.82263342752955202134
Patrick HenryDaShon Louden48114325.61812.54666.727132437213607
Patrick HenryIsaiah Reid626313945.31333.3457460.8172333669212815728
Patrick HenryRaeveon Jones56469548.4173844.7202774.1129112738252623012
Patrick HenryKiontae Diggs77288831.873221.914207077112839555022118
Patrick HenryDarius Watson27378941.6175530.9131872.21046182416207312
Patrick HenryLeontre Bailey321216.70406785.71014585617
Patrick HenryStephen Hawkins886719634.2237530.7142263.6171173249193816117
Patrick HenryRodney Womble1671741.21616.781172.723291138306
Patrick HenryVinny Agee526819834.3167521.36375842155691147153543029
Patrick HenryDarius Barksdale68376556.900-1420708838397711771638
Patrick HenryKiyjohnte Houston-00-00-00-0--------
Patrick HenryAaron Martin-00-00-00-0--------
PhoenixKaleb Brown115134131.762227.37887.5394111512116013
PhoenixAlton Turner287257832.110402582334.86826396592512226
PhoenixElloheim Clark5837620237.6113928.2488755.2211414788787517755
PhoenixLamar Mitchell60315334644.24211735.911113482.8459304676795547146
PhoenixTreyvon McCray55714230047.3164833.3386063.3338214061835542146
PhoenixJaran Whitfield7875016430.54714632.2101471.4157246084953255052
PhoenixSaikou Gueye52210202633.351050113101366307
PhoenixKyle Harris7068824336.24515628.8203951.324160127187584929576
PhoenixJonah LaBranche6037021332.94014727.2253964.12053282114456619336
PhoenixShemar Wilson59913120165.201087136643491251562812039304988
PhoenixKeyshawn Celestino-Clyde182193652.800-81457.1463632682152738
PhoenixTrajahn Johnson64143342.4510504580378101866619
PhoenixTomari Stevenson317328338.6246735.8132650101183957152311135
PhoenixAlfredo Fuentes356376160.700-112152.48566831491112122156
PimaKaylon Tippins-00-00-00-0--------
PimaJake Lieppert9220742848.410926241.6688877.3591411311726357251655
PimaMarvin Lee-00-00-00-0--------
PimaMalik Whitaker303002000-011211000
PimaCedric Cotton782729.600-152017122436310154
PimaKhalil Curtis-00-00-00-0--------
PimaJose Maldonado-00-00-00-0--------
PimaCole Gerken9610723545.54010936.7315160.8285511351869958321081
PimaJordan Robinson9910625441.7449944.49912579.2355371051421358837579
PimaRashad Smith10215431948.35112540.810914177.34687013820814774443473
PimaAddison Mort13101758.83742.96785.72922401015
PimaJulian Edgerson1703002000-015610003
PimaTerius Radford-00-00-00-0--------
PimaIsaac Cruz10500401250103312002
PimaNick Rosquist647418939.26917838.8182962.1235135770271917226
PimaHerbie Arana43193357.60201120554918516931713622
PimaSammy Legleu686717638.1248030243666.71824795142452912375
PimaDeeMari Young5152000-020227914028
PittSincere Jones66011632735.5177921.5497664.529840781186779331072
PittTaji Moore10720692951435.7192673.164881627136510
PittMatisse Edwards50112931840.65312442.7668280.5377184361734853131
PittKristopher Clark77810227836.74612736.2304862.5280295483656321141
PittIsaiah Ingram191195832.83201571163.6488152310204522
PittJai McRae208254654.300-102147.66037528911186658
PittEdmund Scott6667117440.81250457460.81887919327226651578102
PittSamad Jones330267634.252321.791752.9661944631630141148
PittRovel Ray4521092274871936.8315358.5256481111592462202255
PittTylan Tatum3404110738.300-346056.7116517112282310432
PittJustice Smith186359835.7154136.6173056.71027172424151339
PittXavier Pettigrew78194146.300-356041142034186514
PittAlex Quick3015415235.5154930.6112152.413422801023535291523
Prairie StateZacari Brown24310301812.500-702201000
Prairie StateRashaad Williams82512028941.53010827.8415771.9311295887614937441
Prairie StateTyler Houston97511926744.6147319.2468256.1298191101291396430254
Prairie StateTommy Ciscato4031225282500-814523308
Prairie StateBreion Hill80012425848.1040689968.73161081692775344295489
Prairie StateHumza Robinson3065012041.7184440.9344673.915262733373218142
Prairie StateWill Mendez8417218938.15615536.191464.3209335891893017237
Prairie StateSincere Moses73102343.53837.54666.72791120240216
Prairie StateJalen Sparks10413206500-111764.7379615161116
Prairie StateDaniel Lillard1441233.30302366.71023501102
Prairie StateJared Johnson95029558550.49223439.310412881.37868724933610770431555
Prairie StateBlair Crutcher52142751.90105683.333112738310329
Prairie StateDarryl Thomas2541428.61616.712501001115110
Prairie StateGreat Kenechukwu Nwachukwu303933.300-010614503121
Prairie StateGrant McCarthur-00-00-00-0--------
Raritan ValleyRobert Terry815013038.5174537.8243764.9141266490895023250
Raritan ValleyRick'Keem Mixson10518335252174042.518623678.8569461952411675049158
Raritan ValleyMark Daniels746811061.803081361.514428821102021182148
Raritan ValleyGoddy Marc57114265438119441.8131968.432274451253715024
Raritan ValleyMalachi Gayton568318445.12922.2365565.52043412415810344582
Raritan ValleyMichael DelSantro799824340.38621041212295.530364147301313126
Raritan ValleyPierce Kokosinski31358043.8164238.191656.395334374173426
Raritan ValleyKevin Scanlan887517143.93810536.2365466.722423103126542815131
Rend LakeKevin Burton472217030165628.612505971926251513138
Rend LakeKevin Burton27142503022100422422202
Rend LakeNasan Ayala5927615848.161442.94710345.62051799116957020260
Rend LakeHayden Thomas73712025946.35111743.6344575.632529117146874222135
Rend LakeCourtland Soll52410222046.4625248712669297186381646215045
Rend LakeKeith Kiner69412825650155030305060301501011514227145073
Rend LakeTyler Winchester5858319841.95213438.8293974.4247284270373527344
Rend LakeOmar Parchman5928917650.6010396163.92175095145114093761
Rend LakeJoshua Rivers67911220355.293823.749835928242821247856342848
Rend LakeAmos Brooks2998013161.100-204247.61804156971137101134
RocklandJacob Garrison108227529.3166026.788100686172315111407
RocklandRaul Lopez150367349.30110102050822541665289839
RocklandTrystin Williams2438721740.162821.4436071.72234793140347329726
RocklandMallikh Honorius183186826.543112.9112347.851214162103011219
RocklandRashid Lee3055212641.3256538.5154731.9144113950324724328
RocklandDevan Lawson38210524243.42633.36411655.2276361611976510322751
RocklandEdger Thomas267252800-61060209162527065
RocklandMarcus Hawthorne5416503252420.85683.342712193214211
RocklandCameron McGrath35610429335.554159348510481.734784957677133132
RocklandXavier Kistoo-Miles148174835.4143441.21333.34933134151711111
RocklandJacob Kusumalayam61114325.672924.13475326410107722
RocklandConnor Parahus1555010647.241040202774.112422335515209417
Rowan BurlingtonDelroy Gayle17710121347.4103429.47910277.52911492106599439153
Rowan BurlingtonAaron Castro102429146.283125.8283971.81205222720409012
Rowan BurlingtonEmmanuel Jeh40419145.1320152432751099253419396230
Rowan BurlingtonMarcus Moore29112445.81333.381457.131015155116017
Rowan BurlingtonPraise Asalu523152002034759172441353111
Rowan BurlingtonAndrew Jackson1184113430.6166026.727367512555257345827645
Rowan BurlingtonJerel Wallace106389739.2103925.61220609833538234315219
Rowan BurlingtonJonathan Baruti759614765.300-347147.9226461742202840133355
Rowan BurlingtonSamuel Adejumo7683721.608071258.323826343176125
Rowan BurlingtonMarquis Payden159508558.800-101855.611052971491616152058
Rowan BurlingtonEmil Belliard15611728640.96817538.9313783.833312151163416124760
SchoolcraftTre Harvey79311224545.76515442.28110974.337016871031034938248
SchoolcraftDavid Wren6859919251.6134131.7578765.52684481125655050335
SchoolcraftCarl Bow Jr.7369520845.7215538.25474732652479103954929760
SchoolcraftDaveaun Cole3215211146.873122.6183452.912913526521179811
SchoolcraftZavon Godwin4669418251.6134926.5203164.522154701243227172126
SchoolcraftRandy Gilbert2946412352164436.4273871.117129467511235541
SchoolcraftD'Quarion Cole65810324242.64713235.6344575.6287241651891385725845
SchoolcraftKemon Bassett54210218555.128258212665.1288531351885451242961
SchoolcraftMyles Dalton98224351.2153148.45683.36436933517
SchoolcraftBryce Hunt5909616558.252321.7133339.421029137166172888662
SchoolcraftD'Marco Howard1401836502633.3132161.9511117284710112
SchoolcraftNgoucheme Mahmadou933933.30103837.5971926040714
ScottsdaleBoogie Anderson93519935256.500-6711259.8465261021281676538870
ScottsdaleDonald Carter III6548322137.61155208112365.9258151011161476827558
ScottsdaleXavier Fuller97624650049.2481233910512683.3645972133107941533367
ScottsdaleBrett Meci5855211445.662623.1182185.712840931331632141084
ScottsdaleTyler Curvey187123336.461833.36966.73651217545118
ScottsdaleRiley Matticks87210426439.45214535.9556979.7315127284703827860
ScottsdaleDakota Perry10516325013265022100471454134014
ScottsdaleChris Orozco6329718951.372924.1223366.7223621201823819232874
ScottsdaleMadison Coulson571812.50406966.7803357106
ScottsdaleNate Perry3965612544.8388743.7121963.216232932453016144
ScottsdaleJosh Sutherland5535010746.71128.3254555.612679991783719271987
SinclairLogan Madden214123435.31714.3101471.435123244292311133
SinclairMichael Kreill211103231.33122561154.529615211867321
SinclairA.J. Garrett266267037.11175.911225064185068292614416
SinclairJack Hendricks7668320540.57217541.1303976.926865561725819025
SinclairRyan Stowers74219140347.45314736.1759975.851037741112458192427
SinclairTrent Harper284297041.4184837.5142360.9907293619228217
SinclairDavid Brown5454010239.262326.135665312165871525548291431
SinclairEthan Brook453399341.92922.291850894160101283583240
SinclairElliot Brook158316448.405061442.96817365361682122
SinclairNate Ward82119243144.54014427.89214364.35166912919875101342382
SinclairKevin Bishop, II3686613150.4113036.7437954.41863079109223419744
SinclairStanley Williams5617117141.5020428052.5184411271682436141643
SinclairIsaac Smith191194641.301091947.4471539543541123
South MountainMakael Rainbow67015233745.1146521.58712569.6405195675645442149
South MountainKareem Clark76611926744.6337742.9506379.43214083123663235135
South MountainAnthony Jaramillo64210427038.56417836455778.931773239262917229
South MountainDeMarcus Sutphen5351145.53933.30101325736318
South MountainCody Carmichael6704913137.4195137.3212972.413855560824133342
South MountainIsaac Garcia18081747.15105011100223121514115116
South MountainShawn Black240123534.3615404757.134429339871225
South MountainChristian Allen5045013138.2268231.7446468.8170124860232810445
South MountainPedro Silva126133141.90300302671825811808
South MountainJohnathan Hunter167175431.553414.73475422151768608
South MountainBrandon Savage399468852.31110082334.8101165571161552334
South MountainJalen Gant54810218156.41250264656.5231371101471928141238
South MountainDamian Black3605811152.3125081942.11251970894195323
South MountainAnthony Hightower110122254.50205683.3296121839007
South MountainGermain Remy335183946.2010192867.9552652781717111434
South SuburbanIshmael Martin237268729.9196131.171070785313618168225
South SuburbanTariq Deere85714931447.53911833.1385964.4375331131461205778658
South SuburbanCourtney Carter99318035251.14110041669966.746750174224237891673171
South SuburbanAndre Dickerson3255011045.5246735.8111291.7135171936231020127
South SuburbanDarien Stewart6336612652.441822.2435381.11793665101383122448
South SuburbanJamarri Bowen20142500-00-2371001114
South SuburbanJoffari Brown3579216356.441526.7607283.3248183351312134035
South SuburbanMalcolm Bell81818136349.9124626.1426564.6416921102024435297978
South SuburbanOctavius Parker225408845.5184738.316208011463642251712116
South SuburbanSa'Von Newsome445955.600-125011391212000
South SuburbanJosh Falls5516813450.703049716918553991523629256069
South SuburbanRoland Austin73911824548.2307938142166.7280701271973444293983
South SuburbanChisom Watson-00-00-00-0--------
South SuburbanZachary Carr9125000-00-200001004
South SuburbanDemarius Byrd75101952.612500202141014232414
South SuburbanFerdinand Felix221333.300-00-2134011010
SoutheastLeBeck Warren19016235945.17117540.6729179.14673510514010371371433
SoutheastZavion Mitchell-00-00-00-0--------
SoutheastBo Russell17315334344.6229323.7639367.73912267893555361659
SoutheastEarlnil Hamilton12014625756.81333.3527272.234596991954843291260
SoutheastJaden Coleman10211323548.1185234.6709077.831441911324855371640
SoutheastJaylen Richey-00-00-00-0--------
SoutheastDylan Ryburn854911044.5204742.6466274.2164107585394311232
SoutheastTousain Jeffrey921315.415202450716724106
SoutheastJalen Barker17014426953.5103330.36510164.43635713519214582551869
SoutheastStevin Gilliam58267534.71240301616.76513354815167022
SoutheastJamal Ireland1192142.9152061060252111315315
SoutheastChaquan Clarke965813842236833.8101566.71492073931731191646
SoutheastTeny Gakdeng1117313255.362425385667.919026761021143112654
SoutheastMichael Richards-00-00-00-0--------
SoutheastKyle Grimm10345756000-172958.6107307910971691555
Southern Arkansas University TSheldon Stevens23418543442.68222536.47610771528201211411045726238
Southern Arkansas University TImmanuel Anderson19413522759.583026.7458453.632374921662762402380
Southern Arkansas University TMilan Lester1506017634.1146123162564150104656474035042
Southern Arkansas University TDecorey Wtkins79277436.5620301326507353237464227052
Southern Arkansas University TMakeem Laudermill-00-00-00-0--------
Southern Arkansas University TJerome Bynum15710522147.57416046.3415180.4325115061312434569
Southern Arkansas University TTristan Evans91327145.193327.3122254.58596473181851021
Southern Arkansas University TMalik Miller2129924041.3177223.67811567.82932571961327854483
Southern Arkansas University TWillie Gilbert19153938.5103033.355100452212361712112
Southern Arkansas University TJaland Mitchell21416333548.7195932.2578467.9402771572343457394164
Southern Arkansas University TJohnny Pierce-00-00-00-0--------
Southern Arkansas University TNeil Rice26204445.5102737221005241620886113
Southern Arkansas University TTreyon Johnson81398744.800-224647.8100388512343481680
Southern Arkansas University TKJ Stewart56294959.200-1525607328538121791748
Southern MarylandDesha Curtis6319322241.9145824.1751196327521961171029924112
Southern MarylandLelan Eackles76014431545.7279229.313018171.8445551632186398592016
Southern MarylandWarrick Godwin82318141643.59928035.4143046.747521375825234325
Southern MarylandDevin Thomas5898918248.993327.3588965.22454595140518044527
Southern MarylandArmon Williams4489822543.6318038.8638078.8290244872545337213
Southern MarylandAmir Lawrence3819014960.4080488655.82283567102253729411
Southern MarylandKyle McAllister16631717.621216.75683.313336215403
Southern MarylandTeyon Richardson-Ransom3431853343122571353.8462252736391206
Southern MarylandXavier Grant312559657.300-235244.21334677123326131618
Southern MarylandDarnell Gordon301397055.700-204841.79838609873616910
Southern MarylandShawn Barclay6126413248.561833.3344969.416852841363356201518
Southern MarylandCristovao Mitombe1077203500-41526.7188152325415
SouthwesternKyle Hawthorne3195613541.52277.419385013325366182613440
SouthwesternCharles Johnson461449546.3020234057.5111245781433638339
SouthwesternJimmie Richardson214176426.673619.4142263.6551118295146222
SouthwesternCreshaun Brown2254311437.7308336.1172277.31332272917287034
SouthwesternDonzell Johnson66011228439.46819335.2485981.4340136881374632459
SouthwesternSebastian Zehnder6167116842.35212840.671838.9201126072282513155
SouthwesternDemetrius Johnson3206714147.5164634.8252986.2175193756162915234
SouthwesternJames Kelley65317032752196031.715821174.9517381601986862371157
SouthwesternAkeen Woods68913529246.2309033.3649865.336428134162514435724
SouthwesternNoah Nichols70400201250101101010
SouthwesternManyiel Wugol108164436.4925365862.546714212123010
St. Clair CountyDevin Goodwyn4925315733.8258928.1224252.415383745585013034
St. Clair CountyJalen Miller5678929430.33812530.48212167.8298227395506522659
St. Clair CountyRichard Washington56811227041.55114535.2457163.4320174562554546140
St. Clair CountyCameron Hudson4493911733.332611.5326350.8113314475563913136
St. Clair CountyD'Juan Taylor184388047.5122548182378.31062542677177947
St. Clair CountyEmmanuel Ndambi5267413455.23742.9203655.617165811461112163481
St. Clair CountyDarrell Washington610611225072429.2284957.1157631241873031251272
St. Clair CountyDane Vos6709018249.5104025457064.3235681301982938321980
St. Clair CountyJackson Allen125154136.672429.2101566.747615211812704
St. Clair CountyOmari Duncan105112839.32102081747.1322121488247
St. Clair CountyRiley Bugg75215435343.6711823947815842650100150274618845
St. Clair CountyMatt Kerrigan4851729.421216.724501442644305
St. Clair CountyTrevor Boers102143441.21714.36966.735163349294017
St. Clair CountyKevin Ibula207308236.6226235.51333.383325281492016
St. Clair CountyAndrew Geiger20254000-22100621311101
St. LouisArmani Vermillion1316212051.7347744.2263183.9184126880513422043
St. LouisTyrail Trussell1168218444.6399640.6232979.32267445138577044
St. LouisJean Alexis595111743.6134032.5183158.113383341222221733
St. LouisRicky Guynn72358541.2195335.836509274047484919229
St. LouisAhian Barnett1299318849.5124030467065.7244215677456827175
St. LouisJaylin Mosby81408348.2204940.812158011251924133013314
St. LouisMarlon Gilard56153740.5010182669.248231336101013125
St. LouisErik Hicks-00-00-00-0--------
St. LouisKhalib Becton1226711558.322100153740.51515059109233512448
St. LouisDavid Jones1679618053.341233.3284660.922449891384462181581
St. LouisSteve Lee1223311528.7196728.4918509484149293113221
St. LouisMardareyon Clark769615761.11520507764.9243346094212918833
St. LouisMalcolm Pickett6632645033100182475851215276122217
St. LouisDamond Wiley-00-00-00-0--------
Sullivan CountyKendall Robinson66215533246.76719434.5233959400371351724437233937
Sullivan CountyTristan Cannady1068322542416.73475234141837628
Sullivan CountyEddie Sanchez3464212334.1217727.3132161.911811213212107328
Sullivan CountyJasiah Lewis73311027639.95316631.9263868.4299251211461306332554
Sullivan CountyJalen Reneau68410224042.5289629.2516479.72833046761537044467
Sullivan CountyKhayri Dawson4897517941.9247432.4172470.81912556812828291058
Sullivan CountyJosh Galloway6288717051.21333.336596121180123203154682968
Sullivan CountyTeequan Holley195296842.600-14354072303767173724
Sullivan CountyDarius Lee73119131860.152123.88010874.14677516724210162322834
Sullivan CountyCharles Brown16316473431717.661637.5412433577148425
Sullivan CountyJordan Drain476111179622728.6568466.72807270142937181961
Tohono O'odhamJeremiah Maldonado1001132574453813.2588171.62893280112528332585
Tohono O'odhamTajik Bartholomew14713131641.5227031.412815682.1412288211010212550777
Tohono O'odhamQuincey Trammell13612728844.1216532.36111851.73365114019143103227178
Tohono O'odhamFred Toins1266117235.53812330.9152171.4175226486363824358
Tohono O'odhamJarrod Carlyle61155427.8114325.6221004310324252214030
Tohono O'odhamLonnie Langston Jr1228225632178320.5375369.82183067977311842166
Tohono O'odhamIsmael Galindo263933.3282500-812365204
Tohono O'odhamRob Thompson63297240.31128.35955.664172946171510416
Tohono O'odhamDavid Juan101520142500-301132414
Tohono O'odhamJaylan Hewitt13310624044.2327940.5548265.929821106127478328387
Tohono O'odhamCyrus Thomas1009816160.93560599164.8258641261902855221257
Tohono O'odhamDemond Hart-00-00-00-0--------
Tohono O'odhamJoe Heath-00-00-00-0--------
Ulster CountyKervin Benoit723126323394212832.88711079.1381275481657439479
Ulster CountyMichael Alamo-Benitez55210120948.354012.5395966.1246257499638130456
Ulster CountySergiu Zimbatu5607217241.9123930.8587379.52142982111194919949
Ulster CountyOdane Montique4836116237.7113531.4467363179245781285415248
Ulster CountyRayquan Bryant4728321937.94413432.8344969.4244197291423917538
Ulster CountyChristian Villanueva160124228.693525.71333.334319221422828
Ulster CountyMax Rodriguez-00-00-00-0--------
Ulster CountyBobby Thomas161224845.83103081747.1551222344115412
Ulster CountyAshan Matthews11141822.21812.581650171783164011
Ulster CountyDemetress Wilson167113036.751533.322100297111834619
Ulster CountyEljamah Seymour367367250040213658.393325890829181242
Ulster CountyLiam Schoonmaker392348739.11714.3243177.4932440646136123
Ulster CountyChase Monroe63410117557.791752.9455976.3256551401952232104763
United Tribes TechNick Jiles81716233847.94110339.812415381489421111531519466381
United Tribes TechMarc Maisonnet3334411438.66242581553.310230518141413127
United Tribes TechWill Mesteth289347644.7113531.44666.783122537251010127
United Tribes TechTate Bear70912730841.25614438.9546780.636425113138263391369
United Tribes TechGreg Whitesell10921425014285000-565111635409
United Tribes TechTyree Florence-Patton68610026537.7198422.6529952.527142121163725241585
United Tribes TechHerb Augustin5598519942.74711540.9354774.5252217596413424354
United Tribes TechCecelio Montgomery858194413477519139.3475683.95102098118816741666
United Tribes TechLane Johnson5056313546.7184639.1202969164276390243214559
United Tribes TechHarry Sheridan3033912531.22710027142166.7119103848111812032
United Tribes TechTrustin Two Moons20142500-020240411103
Vance-GranvilleDaiquon Roberts10612324450.4010499551.6295531141673442112167
Vance-GranvilleMakee Edmonds23398048.803082334.8862040608236138
Vance-GranvilleDewayne Macon31173647.292045458047681448214
Vance-GranvilleWilcliff Senatus9512224350.2630205510353.430542116158365116279
Vance-GranvilleRandall Stewart46112839.32922.21333.325213159142015
Vance-GranvilleTyshii Scarborough1327314749.7244553.3456470.32151674902597237338
Vance-GranvilleSantana Williams1317922934.54414131.2293680.6231116576504714231
Vance-GranvilleQuenten Wright28215438.9153542.9101566.767055811417
Vance-GranvilleJalen Miller623512827.3227828.21425936344010118023
Vance-GranvilleDevon Gardner415011244.6010183158.11181464788192829
Vance-GranvilleQuincy Burreal626416239.5143836.8202774.116218486620386533
Wake TechCaige McDuffie1962128.63103002015491336416
Wake TechJustus Baldwin8316939642.76517636.99413072.34973972111666148663
Wake TechKamron Humphrey809022340.4124626.1577873.12492266881036449033
Wake TechIsrael Atkins284713933.8166026.7223956.4132358912410267349
Wake TechChris High26104820.853116.17107032417214103015
Wake TechDe'Shaun Kee3720504041822.225404691726191712215
Wake TechSterling Benjamin535317330.61119.1599164.8166397511414365350
Wake TechMarcus Harris37338240.20101639418218274510199217
Wake TechMichael Armstrong231352375700-7410769.2344841282122030264973
Wake TechMichael Armstrong58162272.700-6106038571203315
Wake TechTavarus Burke256242500-9185021131932250027
Wake TechCade Culberson55226334.92450133043.35923517481912728
Wake TechZion Evans19610600102728.614981701013
WaubonseeCory Adams Jr.9664156415413141.281172.719043236312014024
WaubonseeMarlon Anderson92267037.182630.821287581131528231813043
WaubonseeAsa Williams19513230643.16918836.7779481.9410331471806145401184
WaubonseeCaleb Siler15911020753.171838.9365466.726353121174423619557
WaubonseeDamian Virgen20113135.531127.33742.9287142171112011
WaubonseeCourtney Fields20313330343.9207427385766.7324291141436355231064
WaubonseeSimeon Strauss19210922548.4288433.3567277.830231851166335193656
WaubonseeD.J. Ellis24216132349.84413831.97910277.5445311621932358540453
WaubonseeCam Irvin14911126541.96317735.6567376.734172835224021275
WaubonseeTeddy Hernandez33742.9245000-800000000
WaubonseeCollmann Aaron996612652.4388942.7111478.61811257692018121742
WaubonseeKrzystoph Simmons1714250203475525700116
WaubonseeMario Clark11110000-00-220200000
WaubonseeCam Davis614251333.300-315600005
WaubonseeNic Woodhouse4125001000-201101000
WaubonseeMarcus Johnson-00-00-00-0--------
Wayne CountyOsiris Atisso23034854043013.3101283.38223477051413424
Wayne CountyKeshon Gordon47210220948.8144233.3526876.5270104656984333120
Wayne CountyPercy Redd131255644.61520192479.2704242829171518
Wayne CountyDevon Bryant1728219043.2297439.2223366.721563642283731221
Wayne CountyEian Barker1744610344.7112642.31420701174192319216110
Wayne CountyKobe Price171163842.101041040362664905810722
Wayne CountyColeman Street18714504666.7141782.43213428002
Wayne CountyCorey Whitted3617118438.63911733.38165018972835192711016
Wayne CountySteven Smith14365001022100835810115
Wayne CountyRaShawn Brown158275945.800-142948.3683342757135923
Wayne CountyMarcus Fleming4498016548.51616.77613257.6237921552472937381938
Wayne CountyZane Desouza39112024848.44911243.8273479.43163467101284130626
Wayne CountyKeion Epps1745910755.100-285352.814643891321525172020
Wayne CountyDevin Puriefoy105235343.44944.4111573.361391215329
Wayne CountyBlake Banks92286145.951827.82102063821291111219
Wayne CountyCartier Muse-Suber37132356.500-4850308152303425
Wayne CountyLazell Judge151333.300-00-212301003
WestchesterDimaunie Meredith229408646.51250102245.59141631042831261039
WestchesterJustyn Huger1635615137.1144035193652.8145163147223413235
WestchesterAnthony Monti37911528640.2248328.95472753082054741406853149
WestchesterNoe Fleurimond38114224158.9040376656.132195901852226291247
WestchesterFabian Johnson1853375441250204940.8872465892225182166
WestchesterDaniel Barrera2148219641.8165032446765.72242245672138211141
WestchesterMalik Moore41610830335.64715530.347617731034821161115757225
WestchesterWillie Davis120357944.3154136.6182185.71033313482310726
WestchesterJahmir Appleton144347048.61616.7111573.3801945643204448
WestchesterJames Brady1854911243.843112.9284957.113044811253933211055
WestchesterAnthony Serrano93174240.51616.75683.34012324461351420
WestchesterJoe Zayer248100263386617038.8212777.8287126072684428229
WestchesterJustin Mazyck1486713250.8236237.1203557.11772162831019241432
WestchesterAbdullah Diallo131616.71520020303301002
WestchesterEmmanuel Owusu-00-00-00-0--------
Wilbur WrightJulian Mares674162531127.300-1125712106
Wilbur WrightD'Andre Payne8299026833.65615735.7384192.7274207292315629472
Wilbur WrightAlex Takor5551827.81812.54757.115134109102
Wilbur WrightJason Armstrong239197226.482927.6132454.259913229309128
Wilbur WrightJordan Myrick3482236.43933.336502216713014
Wilbur WrightDevonte Logan90712833238.61890207612063.335023941179193331199
Wilbur WrightJa'Dyn Brown64815437041.6166624.29713372.9421611141756073281452
Wilbur WrightAaron Johnson27515503051729.400-3517183512128221
Wilbur WrightNathan Igunbor3241853345252048504515254011812116
Wilbur WrightLaValle Nelson5458425532.93811533557672.4261155368516914142
Wilbur WrightArtemis Anderson48112024948.2267435.1486573.831447721193843161245
Wilbur WrightLeon Williams93515624663.471546.7356157.43541082863944868482392
Wilbur WrightBenjamin Awoye263144332.6070131968.44138306831311526
Totals5599815199440.918662329.938656068.92202411838124936649521075505
Opponent5599838190144.125573134.938259064.723343348121146508422262130470

Per Game

´╗┐TeamPlayerMin FGMFGA3FG3FGAFTFTAPTSOREBDREBTOT REBASTTOSTLBLKFOULS
AlpenaCleaveland Baker5.610.782.390.501.610.170.282.220.280.390.670.330.560.060.000.67
AlpenaHaydn Goebel3.640.321.180.000.000.140.320.770.550.681.230.050.270.140.230.50
AlpenaLogan Guenther28.265.4812.780.873.132.433.3014.262.225.227.431.742.570.520.261.70
AlpenaGarett Miller17.532.638.051.474.951.952.478.680.581.892.470.891.890.260.051.26
AlpenaBilly Moran5.420.371.110.160.680.000.000.890.371.051.420.110.630.370.470.74
AlpenaAndrew Funk5.070.501.430.431.000.070.141.500.070.430.500.360.430.070.000.29
AlpenaTylor Ross12.730.502.320.090.680.180.591.270.360.861.231.232.230.320.141.32
AlpenaSteeve Nicolas18.262.434.090.040.131.001.875.913.573.577.130.571.350.430.522.17
AlpenaGunnar Snyder8.930.712.290.000.140.430.861.861.141.292.430.140.500.140.071.50
AlpenaChris DeRocher28.095.3513.830.613.172.434.5713.742.096.838.911.833.091.000.351.91
AlpenaTravis Woodward11.001.173.430.040.090.781.523.170.611.482.090.611.260.260.262.78
AlpenaIsaac Hogsett27.434.0011.131.835.572.653.5712.480.833.784.611.303.260.610.171.30
AlpenaAustin Brain1.710.290.810.000.000.000.000.570.380.240.620.100.100.000.000.33
AncillaKameron Duncan1.921.152.850.311.311.311.463.920.380.921.310.230.540.850.000.69
AncillaRay Yagelski3.051.183.320.050.640.590.863.000.681.592.270.681.050.410.181.55
AncillaRico Swanson, Jr8.883.447.500.130.693.133.8110.131.195.887.066.442.631.750.752.13
AncillaAustin Pearison3.712.466.501.634.710.831.007.381.001.082.080.500.500.290.041.13
AncillaJackson Erekson4.001.173.750.252.251.171.583.750.420.921.330.670.580.420.171.08
AncillaMike Hemmingway8.883.968.670.582.212.383.3810.881.042.463.503.832.172.040.082.33
AncillaKyron King2.712.143.430.430.861.713.006.430.572.433.001.711.291.290.142.14
AncillaTre Gallupe1.800.470.800.000.000.601.201.530.401.001.400.600.270.200.000.67
AncillaWeston Sage2.862.625.240.902.330.710.906.861.241.672.900.710.860.480.481.19
AncillaClark Wells4.292.135.380.541.461.171.635.961.253.044.290.541.080.250.291.63
AncillaJosh Alcindor7.765.0513.382.627.571.622.1914.330.522.903.432.001.811.100.101.52
AncillaShak Johnson5.173.746.910.000.002.263.659.743.222.876.090.701.130.390.301.22
AncillaIsiah James8.294.948.820.120.883.064.9413.062.185.537.711.001.761.001.182.29
AncillaJalen Fountain2.731.364.000.642.180.360.553.730.090.820.910.641.000.360.001.82
AncillaCortney Shorter9.064.3510.001.885.001.121.4711.711.354.355.711.350.590.760.122.65
AncillaAlexandros Priftis1.000.671.670.000.670.000.001.330.001.331.330.330.000.000.000.67
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJalen Lynn28.396.2913.182.616.934.795.6419.960.642.683.322.712.110.930.111.29
Arkansas State Mid-SouthKevin Fulton18.713.007.291.433.761.902.109.330.481.812.291.861.861.050.001.48
Arkansas State Mid-SouthIke Moore26.385.8311.412.385.482.663.4116.691.173.484.663.032.481.480.382.66
Arkansas State Mid-SouthZyon Patterson11.191.413.440.150.590.671.413.630.851.562.410.931.110.330.440.81
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJared Smith13.670.331.330.000.330.500.671.170.172.672.832.831.500.500.002.33
Arkansas State Mid-SouthKylon McCullough8.141.482.570.330.760.330.433.620.380.951.330.670.950.290.050.38
Arkansas State Mid-SouthDaunte Galvan5.000.601.200.400.800.000.001.600.400.400.800.200.800.000.000.80
Arkansas State Mid-SouthGarret Finley17.073.006.210.822.070.680.797.500.962.933.891.321.640.500.252.32
Arkansas State Mid-SouthZach Byrd26.553.456.000.380.792.243.349.523.794.728.523.031.860.900.312.31
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJ.T. Smith23.791.212.970.170.720.621.313.210.723.073.793.002.031.000.031.90
Arkansas State Mid-SouthJarius Sharp14.262.373.850.000.111.151.675.891.222.633.850.561.330.410.412.30
Arkansas State Mid-SouthMonroe Carr11.141.073.340.451.410.520.663.100.691.031.720.900.900.100.101.34
Arkansas State Mid-SouthChristian White23.003.716.930.040.070.711.758.182.044.546.571.682.000.751.111.68
Bay CollegeKhalid Fleming15.781.374.440.331.111.892.894.960.852.002.851.742.371.000.002.07
Bay CollegeChris Dobessi23.614.369.460.612.293.003.8912.321.894.075.961.572.041.290.502.25
Bay CollegeMatt Wagner28.544.5010.572.717.212.323.0714.040.362.823.181.791.181.180.181.29
Bay CollegeRyan Robinette27.364.8213.072.367.111.612.4613.610.645.045.683.182.641.070.321.89
Bay CollegeLuke Mattson13.741.192.330.040.150.560.932.961.111.152.260.590.740.370.041.78
Bay CollegeMarcus Harris15.721.323.641.203.440.761.084.600.321.321.641.000.920.680.001.76
Bay CollegeTyler Beauchamp6.430.571.860.291.290.000.001.430.000.710.710.140.290.000.000.86
Bay CollegeAustin Forbes4.790.371.110.320.950.370.471.420.110.370.470.530.370.110.050.53
Bay CollegeXaviel Fields13.051.654.700.201.051.452.204.950.752.102.850.800.850.600.152.35
Bay CollegeTristan Masuga19.233.126.540.811.810.770.927.811.383.044.420.421.080.460.461.12
Bay CollegeCade Contreras6.680.732.050.451.320.230.772.140.090.090.180.590.410.050.000.27
Bay CollegeDondre Yohe12.001.212.070.140.360.961.323.540.681.462.140.820.500.320.071.36
Bay CollegeChristian Alexander24.145.218.500.070.142.714.4613.213.395.899.291.712.320.390.863.07
Beaver CountyElijah Kiah-El17.143.315.970.000.212.483.909.102.103.075.170.411.100.380.661.10
Beaver CountyYazid Powell20.725.7611.141.103.171.622.5914.241.412.103.522.312.590.930.342.41
Beaver CountyCyrie Coates24.004.138.330.672.372.372.8311.302.734.677.404.271.932.230.472.10
Beaver CountyDymir Montague22.333.176.432.034.270.931.409.300.931.602.532.831.132.670.301.73
Beaver CountyTyree Corbett21.275.479.130.501.702.534.1313.973.377.7711.130.771.130.770.432.10
Beaver CountyRasheed Browne26.175.339.431.803.931.401.7713.870.602.503.109.731.803.900.271.77
Beaver CountyBryce Spriggs8.440.522.070.221.260.300.671.560.070.670.740.850.740.220.111.00
Beaver CountyDaniel Felix8.180.461.570.140.790.320.681.390.460.641.110.210.430.110.070.64
Beaver CountyChris Greene19.715.469.391.142.541.822.5013.892.434.577.001.751.321.110.642.36
Beaver CountySimeon Fryer23.074.478.571.673.771.802.2012.401.773.735.502.970.971.271.472.23
Beaver CountyAntwan James12.391.563.330.060.390.721.003.890.441.722.171.001.220.330.171.06
Black Hawk-MolineDerez Tipler21.041.965.790.822.822.142.866.890.612.933.541.861.641.210.111.61
Black Hawk-MolineNate Barden4.360.090.270.000.090.000.000.180.000.000.000.000.360.180.000.09
Black Hawk-MolineTerry Ford33.257.0515.452.005.353.755.2519.850.704.355.053.202.551.350.201.20
Black Hawk-MolineCorey Freeman21.411.004.000.321.730.681.003.000.412.142.551.821.681.270.051.23
Black Hawk-MolineEric January10.321.002.210.140.430.430.792.570.362.002.360.391.040.250.141.50
Black Hawk-MolineDelaney Little19.893.969.892.216.042.252.9612.390.361.211.570.611.570.750.141.36
Black Hawk-MolineDeyonce Taylor4.430.431.710.070.430.210.431.140.290.570.860.210.360.070.000.07
Black Hawk-MolineJeff Daniel6.500.561.940.110.440.280.501.500.110.560.670.060.440.110.001.06
Black Hawk-MolineJayin Trumbull23.501.794.080.080.251.382.045.041.383.134.501.081.460.460.541.71
Black Hawk-MolineNolan Griffin21.412.267.591.154.441.041.596.700.672.743.411.041.590.960.042.15
Black Hawk-MolineFilip Timontija7.000.160.680.000.110.110.160.420.210.530.740.470.890.110.000.37
Black Hawk-MolineBen Buresh27.422.295.330.250.961.712.966.540.963.584.541.672.041.170.832.83
Black Hawk-MolineKiir Mabor18.001.935.300.371.441.001.935.220.371.371.740.521.110.220.110.78
Black Hawk-MolineColton Minch15.181.213.000.070.430.390.642.890.961.822.790.640.750.290.611.14
Black Hawk-MolineJesus Vargas11.201.302.800.600.900.400.603.600.601.402.000.300.600.200.600.80
Bryant & Stratton (OH)De'Sean Reed27.337.5816.921.675.004.335.7521.171.172.834.004.923.002.500.082.17
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Davonte Craven28.005.629.620.080.233.384.9214.692.856.859.691.311.311.771.692.38
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Greg Thurman28.385.3111.921.314.622.082.5414.001.543.775.311.921.151.230.151.92
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Brandon Barron19.883.137.752.386.500.130.258.750.251.381.630.501.000.630.002.38
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Anthony Morris15.640.642.640.000.360.821.732.090.272.362.641.732.451.360.181.45
Bryant & Stratton (OH)DaRay Menefield23.175.929.330.000.000.671.8312.501.584.085.672.001.331.000.252.83
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Kenneth Temple8.200.702.000.000.400.100.401.500.201.001.200.200.300.200.101.20
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Quintin Stephens0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Darius Jacobs12.831.082.750.000.330.750.922.920.832.173.001.080.420.670.421.33
Bryant & Stratton (OH)Deontae Still16.251.925.580.331.581.251.925.420.331.672.001.001.830.330.001.00
Bryant & Stratton (OH)AJ Green6.000.831.330.000.000.671.002.330.330.330.670.000.170.000.170.83
Bryant & Stratton (OH)John Figuroa0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Darius Kemp24.414.6311.331.154.112.113.4412.521.563.224.781.592.370.960.672.04
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Tisheed Jones27.271.855.080.581.652.002.926.270.692.082.773.882.622.690.082.42
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Tony Epps28.313.549.851.464.001.422.819.961.041.002.042.351.691.150.231.73
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Babayel Dia18.902.908.052.436.710.290.628.520.141.051.191.521.810.950.571.62
Bryant & Stratton (VA)FALSE8.781.563.170.110.280.280.503.501.000.831.830.110.940.500.001.00
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Darrius Tunnell17.352.307.151.605.500.550.956.750.401.752.150.750.750.750.201.50
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Darius Huff28.854.749.850.300.782.073.6311.853.266.7410.002.632.931.480.742.48
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Jamari Roberts23.813.696.460.000.001.272.658.652.464.547.000.652.420.421.462.69
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Taisaun Doherty-Glenn10.361.643.070.000.000.791.504.071.361.572.930.140.790.790.292.79
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Tabhan Deng10.571.193.290.671.860.190.293.241.001.482.480.290.430.190.761.43
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Deante Mobley15.380.382.000.210.880.580.881.540.501.171.672.461.331.130.041.42
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Jordan Livingston8.610.832.670.060.830.110.221.830.501.061.560.830.890.440.000.83
Bryant & Stratton (VA)Herman Tillman12.932.144.430.210.790.640.935.141.863.365.211.640.710.790.571.57
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Chris Bready11.071.674.150.671.851.852.635.850.812.633.440.701.190.520.221.81
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Khaleb Wilson-Rouse20.384.318.861.313.623.143.7213.071.142.864.002.031.761.030.412.07
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Latik Murphy21.246.5614.162.126.002.963.5618.201.643.445.081.482.361.440.321.92
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Pierre Johnson16.112.215.360.110.361.612.576.140.931.182.113.003.431.500.322.54
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Montae Thompson8.780.933.630.070.960.560.702.480.300.961.261.521.300.780.041.26
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Devin Spencer14.262.004.930.190.703.155.897.330.932.113.042.891.372.190.412.04
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Zion Ross0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Chandon Thomas3.250.251.250.000.380.250.380.750.000.130.130.000.130.130.000.38
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Ryan Lacerte5.661.142.660.832.030.210.283.310.170.660.830.550.480.240.000.41
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Levi Scheuermann13.792.286.210.381.591.552.036.481.484.075.551.521.211.140.721.48
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Luke Taylor19.974.079.100.932.592.212.9311.281.525.036.551.412.140.760.282.38
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Austin Jentzen10.591.152.410.000.070.521.192.810.932.373.300.741.220.190.891.63
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Noah Jeseritz3.310.501.630.000.000.691.131.690.750.691.440.131.190.190.060.25
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)Jeramie King6.301.202.800.000.200.300.802.700.901.402.300.400.300.200.101.20
Bucks CountyNasir Williams2.302.877.871.655.090.781.098.170.352.482.831.131.171.520.091.13
Bucks CountyNick Dunn2.172.134.831.133.221.041.176.430.352.703.044.832.430.780.041.83
Bucks CountyPatrick McCauley1.782.306.652.046.130.260.396.910.431.261.700.960.480.390.130.96
Bucks CountyRyan Chen1.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bucks CountyAaron Smith1.962.916.171.093.221.131.838.041.482.744.221.651.610.780.432.35
Bucks CountyEric Flynn1.210.431.500.361.210.000.071.210.140.210.360.210.290.000.000.07
Bucks CountyLaddis Taylor2.295.2911.071.072.572.002.5013.642.642.575.211.142.790.570.432.43
Bucks CountyKristopher Shields2.654.3910.092.355.041.432.1312.570.704.835.522.911.740.780.131.04
Bucks CountyKeith Howard2.647.2314.730.141.002.686.2317.272.148.1410.272.273.590.820.682.45
Carl SandburgJeanLuc Wilson3.004.408.430.932.731.932.8311.671.773.335.102.031.731.370.532.10
Carl SandburgBrock Bower-Preece2.811.303.190.631.670.520.783.740.191.521.701.700.561.070.041.04
Carl SandburgJames Jones3.233.878.430.501.831.932.8310.171.673.675.332.831.502.100.302.33
Carl SandburgJahlin Parker1.401.603.700.200.700.400.803.800.300.901.201.000.600.600.001.20
Carl SandburgElias Akale2.001.885.000.501.751.001.255.250.751.752.501.381.630.380.131.50
Carl SandburgCody Baer2.794.688.110.040.211.321.9610.711.182.824.000.460.890.790.611.64
Carl SandburgBrice Margenthaler1.830.482.220.482.000.170.221.610.091.521.611.040.610.260.001.13
Carl SandburgVaughn Toyne2.391.824.000.682.000.821.075.140.250.861.111.040.680.890.040.86
Carl SandburgNoah Young3.822.866.210.180.891.822.467.710.712.613.324.501.571.500.071.43
Carl SandburgScott Gowan3.534.879.272.505.002.132.6014.370.502.703.202.801.531.200.202.00
Carl SandburgCameron Jacobson1.330.831.560.280.610.170.282.110.170.220.390.330.330.560.000.28
Carl SandburgLane Ippensen2.531.202.630.130.330.731.273.271.371.933.300.530.600.500.201.17
Carl SandburgCarter Fayhee3.414.039.000.972.620.831.179.860.865.246.103.342.311.100.102.07
Catawba ValleyJonathan McFall22.596.0712.281.453.662.973.7216.552.102.724.831.971.691.970.521.52
Catawba ValleyByron Sanders20.031.764.930.341.381.592.145.450.592.793.384.002.451.070.282.31
Catawba ValleyJahleer Black19.683.126.960.281.081.642.488.162.363.165.521.121.960.600.241.88
Catawba ValleyJeremiah Keith9.211.793.170.330.960.671.384.580.671.382.040.500.960.710.500.83
Catawba ValleyDonovan Evans18.102.385.101.213.171.241.697.210.411.241.661.831.211.100.142.21
Catawba ValleyZach De La Cruz17.312.697.311.905.340.831.038.100.721.552.281.031.310.790.171.28
Catawba ValleyJehlon Johnson14.152.003.420.000.000.351.044.351.152.543.690.541.540.150.541.27
Catawba ValleySal-Bey Young24.334.448.480.040.111.933.8910.853.045.308.332.372.441.410.852.81
Catawba ValleyJohn Bean7.581.734.351.043.040.731.005.230.541.081.620.690.810.380.000.77
Catawba ValleyCharles Bryson15.052.326.451.183.770.500.866.320.771.091.861.361.550.410.001.86
Catawba ValleyTony Hauser10.902.454.830.000.001.242.246.141.832.143.970.691.900.410.141.34
Catawba ValleyNash Whitener6.270.641.000.450.730.000.001.730.180.640.820.640.000.180.360.27
Catawba ValleyJaylen Prioleau12.110.641.820.110.430.791.322.180.181.791.961.291.640.570.361.39
Catawba ValleyDeng Akok7.420.250.750.000.080.000.080.500.501.752.250.251.170.330.082.00
Catawba ValleyCam Walden7.831.132.170.080.130.881.583.211.041.332.380.670.580.670.000.83
CCBC CatonsvilleMicko Reeves30.624.389.311.082.543.234.1513.080.382.152.543.314.002.230.003.23
CCBC CatonsvilleTamaron Hargett24.874.308.650.040.352.305.1710.961.522.874.391.963.172.000.433.04
CCBC CatonsvilleMiles Gaynair21.781.896.610.893.110.781.285.440.111.111.222.394.110.500.001.56
CCBC CatonsvilleJoacquin Gonzalez25.142.577.101.002.711.001.387.140.812.673.480.812.100.430.332.10
CCBC CatonsvilleDonye Moore10.110.671.890.000.220.560.891.890.220.670.890.890.670.220.111.33
CCBC CatonsvilleAaron Massey12.481.444.240.522.000.641.204.040.401.281.680.360.920.600.081.40
CCBC CatonsvilleAndre McFadden25.054.6310.371.585.213.745.0514.580.161.741.891.952.790.840.111.79
CCBC CatonsvilleJalen Scott18.091.452.730.000.000.821.913.732.095.007.090.271.450.640.823.45
CCBC CatonsvilleKahlil Allen15.520.962.260.000.000.350.702.261.042.393.430.131.000.260.352.57
CCBC CatonsvilleJohn McNeal30.925.2411.121.524.042.523.4814.520.844.925.761.322.761.081.242.12
CCBC CatonsvilleKim Brown, Jr.15.440.962.440.040.080.801.962.761.283.004.280.281.160.440.323.24
CCBC CatonsvilleDeAndre Laurey4.750.251.250.000.630.000.380.500.380.380.750.130.630.250.001.00
CCBC CatonsvilleKevin Makle25.095.279.550.000.003.367.0013.912.097.279.360.910.910.821.913.36
CCBC DundalkTyshaun Walker30.003.6510.542.046.462.043.1211.381.733.925.652.351.651.040.002.04
CCBC DundalkKamron Taylor0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CCBC DundalkDana Strothers21.363.648.440.561.802.284.3610.122.003.165.161.002.001.120.201.80
CCBC DundalkMalik McCormick30.674.1912.102.527.813.814.7114.711.101.812.903.812.241.810.052.57
CCBC DundalkNoel Hilton14.571.573.100.000.050.430.673.571.382.624.000.330.950.240.241.24
CCBC DundalkCharles Gibson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CCBC DundalkDaniel Winston7.230.381.230.230.920.150.541.150.311.081.380.230.540.230.150.85
CCBC DundalkAllayassa Bray21.502.795.790.962.751.331.967.881.382.924.291.671.881.130.332.63
CCBC DundalkDonnell Loud5.250.751.750.000.000.501.002.001.000.751.750.250.000.000.501.50
CCBC DundalkMohamed Bundu29.484.4110.000.893.332.894.1512.592.636.198.811.852.590.852.151.93
CCBC DundalkJayson Mouzon24.223.118.442.376.301.001.339.590.892.443.331.071.260.930.001.15
CCBC DundalkIbraheem Bundu20.541.583.500.080.751.712.464.961.502.293.790.581.420.581.132.71
CCBC DundalkChristian Wright27.824.599.640.732.553.235.5913.140.912.363.273.552.360.860.181.82
CecilDiere Hodges19.463.156.851.002.231.041.428.350.812.042.852.772.001.580.312.38
CecilJacob Falko31.718.0012.861.393.295.797.0723.180.964.685.644.182.181.710.291.75
CecilJulius Cobb20.151.673.590.000.000.782.194.112.523.786.300.481.260.811.372.74
CecilMatthew Pearson17.771.423.580.271.150.270.383.381.042.543.581.921.690.580.151.35
CecilNicholas Wells8.761.573.480.621.670.711.524.480.571.001.570.711.240.620.051.24
CecilMichael Fox2.670.130.800.000.600.000.000.270.000.400.400.130.070.130.000.07
CecilMcKale Williams22.544.048.961.684.141.752.5711.501.073.004.072.141.321.000.001.75
CecilO'Dell Dickerson18.963.718.961.434.181.862.8610.710.892.503.390.931.390.640.041.57
CecilTyrese Purnell10.920.922.920.000.250.581.502.420.921.172.080.501.330.000.331.33
CecilSeth Edwards5.800.671.670.200.730.130.271.670.270.871.130.130.200.130.000.20
CecilSincere Lopez11.320.862.500.140.950.320.682.180.772.052.820.270.910.320.091.59
CecilGeorge Davey11.691.694.880.501.690.580.884.460.812.042.850.731.000.380.312.31
CecilJoshua Thomas9.271.122.190.000.190.771.583.001.502.043.540.270.960.150.271.00
CecilJacob Reyle6.000.561.390.170.390.330.561.610.560.781.330.060.330.170.061.44
CecilJustin Cohen24.895.0410.321.503.572.213.3213.791.864.896.751.791.640.680.612.07
CentralJerome Jackson4.330.441.330.000.110.000.000.890.000.330.330.220.330.110.110.00
CentralTre'vion Crawford30.977.2116.382.766.832.863.9320.030.793.073.861.791.970.450.071.59
CentralDelrico Simms0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CentralTre Mikkelsen23.383.558.762.315.861.171.6610.590.241.972.212.281.001.100.001.41
CentralWuor Wiyual8.961.322.390.070.250.570.963.290.791.502.290.290.320.250.211.29
CentralKristion Johnson3.580.671.330.000.080.250.331.580.080.750.830.251.000.420.170.75
CentralDwight Glover18.763.486.830.591.761.973.009.520.792.933.721.551.410.380.171.31
CentralRoman Behrens30.105.3413.481.795.832.903.7615.381.074.005.078.933.001.380.311.45
CentralNoah Nekoliczak2.140.141.430.141.140.000.000.430.000.430.430.000.140.000.000.29
CentralMayra Almayra5.570.571.570.140.710.430.571.710.570.571.140.430.860.140.000.29
CentralChase Ruzicka6.050.401.350.200.650.050.101.050.350.500.850.600.450.350.000.90
CentralNathan Frost22.506.8612.111.323.391.252.0416.292.296.759.040.711.820.710.432.07
CentralCooper Pratt24.763.145.930.240.901.212.147.721.903.865.761.451.210.690.972.28
CentralJack Mohr7.000.842.200.441.520.160.162.280.360.761.120.400.560.280.001.52
CentralEmarr Vinson10.920.921.920.000.000.400.842.241.122.123.240.280.880.360.641.72
Chandler-GilbertDaylan Gaddis5.400.602.200.601.200.400.402.200.000.200.200.200.000.200.000.20
Chandler-GilbertJaden Lee23.423.759.750.753.502.674.5810.920.252.672.922.671.831.330.251.00
Chandler-GilbertKurt Wood32.071.937.410.934.451.001.765.791.452.243.693.412.411.240.382.17
Chandler-GilbertAdler Guinn17.820.763.180.411.760.290.592.240.821.182.001.531.710.650.121.88
Chandler-GilbertPayton Tilus20.762.795.830.000.000.861.726.452.212.554.760.341.240.210.832.31
Chandler-GilbertDJ Tate31.336.6715.331.675.676.006.3321.001.335.336.672.671.001.670.001.67
Chandler-GilbertKade Parks31.413.7610.381.976.242.593.2412.071.172.864.031.212.450.790.381.34
Chandler-GilbertGyl Valbon3.910.361.180.090.910.180.451.000.090.090.180.450.450.360.000.18
Chandler-GilbertRamsey Penza7.631.132.750.381.500.631.253.250.251.501.750.130.380.000.250.50
Chandler-GilbertRyan Engemann13.911.554.181.002.730.590.824.680.553.003.550.411.270.270.001.55
Chandler-GilbertGarrett Wood12.411.824.240.180.530.710.944.530.532.062.590.350.760.180.241.76
Chandler-GilbertBlake Williams32.144.149.792.034.722.834.5213.141.594.626.213.622.722.450.342.90
Chandler-GilbertHayden Quinn15.931.964.630.521.960.410.564.850.482.442.930.811.070.520.221.30
Chandler-GilbertMatt Hill24.792.974.930.000.001.452.037.381.693.525.211.142.210.660.342.17
ChesapeakeDJ Barnette17.121.524.680.682.640.801.404.520.240.720.962.321.160.800.161.12
ChesapeakeBrandon Grimes5.670.001.670.001.500.500.670.500.170.500.670.000.170.670.000.17
ChesapeakeJoey Adams28.104.3811.002.005.711.431.9512.190.811.622.432.141.292.380.101.81
ChesapeakeDamon Gomer31.174.5811.421.294.382.082.6312.542.134.336.462.171.291.170.581.29
ChesapeakeAntone Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ChesapeakeKevin Hubbard12.332.173.750.331.250.420.675.081.921.923.830.420.420.170.581.17
ChesapeakeMahzi Thames30.965.7011.390.962.783.094.6515.431.132.874.004.963.482.260.392.96
ChesapeakeJavon Jones10.391.834.670.612.390.891.285.170.391.672.060.330.780.560.220.94
ChesapeakeJustin Atwood25.963.356.040.431.221.432.178.572.574.747.300.481.301.041.962.57
ChesapeakeAmir Pettiford31.645.3211.521.123.442.163.1213.921.924.566.483.002.161.360.042.80
ChesapeakeCraig Turner18.092.776.822.185.320.911.508.640.641.181.820.360.910.910.182.32
ChesapeakeTyrese Everett10.480.902.140.000.100.380.572.191.671.333.000.290.710.430.811.76
ChesapeakeJaime Roebuck12.071.143.500.792.860.140.363.210.711.642.360.710.430.640.001.14
Clark StateBrandon Hardin18.604.2410.081.804.003.564.5213.840.683.924.604.962.641.520.241.92
Clark StateJacob Collins6.561.443.330.220.780.670.893.781.112.443.561.441.110.780.111.33
Clark StateRonnell Turner8.253.337.580.421.922.002.509.080.671.422.082.171.000.830.080.75
Clark StateCedric Baldwin13.144.217.930.571.572.002.9611.001.143.364.502.041.960.750.291.93
Clark StateJoseph Timmons4.501.633.250.440.750.130.383.810.251.882.130.560.250.500.191.19
Clark StateDevin Reed1.001.002.500.000.001.001.003.000.502.002.500.002.001.000.000.00
Clark StateMichael Wallace16.716.5713.251.644.323.184.2117.960.932.463.392.571.861.000.072.36
Clark StateRondell Clark9.882.565.250.250.940.941.886.310.442.312.752.561.440.190.311.75
Clark StateNasir Tucker5.922.244.481.763.360.400.566.640.160.600.760.440.920.560.000.48
Clark StateDavin Miller6.071.892.780.000.000.480.814.261.192.043.220.150.780.110.671.44
Clark StateTrey Dunn14.392.686.041.253.390.570.647.180.501.752.252.391.001.390.291.32
Clark StateDennis Jones15.934.369.790.211.641.361.9310.292.003.715.711.861.711.210.861.79
Clark StateAJ Ferguson12.933.716.000.320.790.711.008.461.615.006.612.291.251.610.572.39
CuyahogaDorian Crutcher32.585.0412.502.817.151.191.4214.080.882.963.851.580.920.810.351.19
CuyahogaDyshawn Jackson29.542.154.690.230.921.001.545.541.083.314.382.850.921.540.082.46
CuyahogaTyrek Battle-Holley27.583.508.080.381.462.233.199.621.154.585.732.852.271.580.152.27
CuyahogaJames Graham25.377.1913.300.300.891.262.0415.932.854.377.221.592.440.592.412.85
CuyahogaWendell Wright13.621.423.350.421.540.380.623.650.541.151.690.310.650.190.191.69
CuyahogaTony Bittala11.710.952.480.812.100.330.383.050.190.430.620.670.860.240.050.57
CuyahogaJosh Wildermuth11.071.043.070.331.440.190.332.590.631.151.780.370.590.220.151.44
CuyahogaDeonte Douglas25.362.164.760.320.800.881.205.520.602.603.201.961.640.640.082.32
CuyahogaMitchell Woods22.001.504.830.672.330.330.674.001.503.675.170.500.170.500.331.83
CuyahogaVincent Smalls28.653.737.650.000.192.234.659.693.466.8810.352.311.810.960.422.15
DakotaKobe Clancy30.197.7517.061.564.565.137.3122.191.884.816.691.752.442.440.254.25
DakotaTrayvon Barney31.236.5815.080.963.622.123.3816.231.503.965.464.883.422.960.003.23
DakotaEmir Carter3.251.251.500.000.251.502.754.000.000.500.500.000.000.500.000.00
DakotaTyriek Johnson25.353.659.871.004.301.832.9110.130.522.222.742.651.911.090.092.17
DakotaDongrin Deng28.182.005.820.241.242.413.066.651.713.184.882.000.940.760.472.06
DakotaFaysal Coulibaly20.442.114.780.330.892.003.226.562.332.224.561.002.221.670.673.22
DakotaIsaiah Woodley11.632.635.250.131.000.630.886.000.631.382.001.131.631.380.001.25
DakotaMcKinley Agnes20.482.077.281.525.520.480.666.140.452.002.451.071.000.410.101.97
DakotaCameron Cook4.000.001.330.000.330.000.000.000.000.330.330.000.330.000.000.00
DakotaJackson Johnson36.215.6215.175.0013.521.001.4817.240.552.102.661.550.760.900.031.17
DakotaDavion Pettigrew25.933.809.870.200.603.674.3311.473.136.139.270.601.331.001.332.53
DakotaFernando Murillo Moreno21.041.153.960.411.520.481.043.190.632.703.331.672.110.960.152.37
DakotaLuka Dragovic20.361.643.960.000.000.791.254.071.393.324.710.571.180.430.462.54
Dakota County TechDante Aganmwonyi18.111.814.670.000.150.931.814.560.962.563.521.071.000.440.522.30
Dakota County TechHarlyn Owens32.478.9318.402.135.402.403.5322.401.334.676.002.131.801.870.271.67
Dakota County TechLorenzo Smith32.114.7011.190.893.153.564.7813.851.152.673.813.561.811.370.151.74
Dakota County TechDaevonte Munson31.733.387.500.622.692.232.699.621.353.885.232.351.121.540.502.62
Dakota County TechAmitri Collins-Westlund35.225.8913.853.048.220.891.8915.700.673.524.192.852.111.930.262.22
Dakota County TechChris Seymore14.091.353.960.432.000.350.573.480.700.741.431.090.700.700.001.13
Dakota County TechDashawn Walker30.885.7512.130.581.633.084.1315.171.585.296.883.293.081.790.712.71
Dakota County TechTaron Pickford20.332.676.331.002.331.221.897.560.441.782.221.892.001.110.111.89
Dakota County TechKafi Abdi5.730.271.270.180.820.180.180.910.180.821.000.090.360.000.090.55
Dakota County TechAnthony Hurton6.000.001.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.00
Dakota County TechPiontek Young18.112.744.630.000.070.631.266.112.333.305.630.670.440.331.112.00
Dakota County TechEthan Quint0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Danville AreaArmon Brummett22.005.3611.771.324.182.413.3214.450.774.955.731.822.321.550.641.36
Danville AreaMalik Parker24.236.5914.322.006.142.413.2317.590.733.003.732.141.731.000.051.18
Danville AreaCaleb Ivy11.241.763.820.531.350.470.824.530.882.413.291.291.650.530.061.18
Danville AreaMadison Lowery23.403.606.600.200.601.803.609.201.603.805.400.402.600.200.202.40
Danville AreaBryce Rohrbach6.000.571.500.000.140.140.431.290.361.431.790.210.210.290.000.29
Danville AreaWill Norman15.382.005.251.383.881.251.506.630.131.001.130.501.500.130.001.13
Danville AreaSpencer Pettit15.362.324.910.502.000.180.415.321.142.233.360.360.500.410.591.59
Danville AreaBailey Dee19.253.508.401.453.952.703.6511.150.302.252.551.601.100.650.251.10
Danville AreaWilliam Brown19.271.915.550.862.860.821.185.500.822.413.234.411.771.640.001.09
Danville AreaKameron Ivory12.571.713.900.952.670.710.955.100.762.192.950.670.620.430.140.90
Danville AreaJaylen Williams14.862.075.000.712.290.290.365.140.211.711.931.710.930.430.210.93
Danville AreaDaylen Davis-Williams16.552.865.500.050.321.181.776.951.363.054.411.001.590.860.232.27
Davidson CountyJamarius Hairston25.936.5713.542.546.464.395.3220.071.963.865.822.212.501.710.432.21
Davidson CountyLJ Rogers15.163.086.642.124.881.241.529.520.842.643.482.281.800.840.040.68
Davidson CountyArion Broadnax28.075.7910.892.004.933.795.4317.360.682.793.464.932.752.000.252.21
Davidson CountyEli Paysour10.381.633.170.421.000.630.834.290.582.002.580.881.080.580.081.46
Davidson CountyJames Richardson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Davidson CountyBertram Davis5.470.471.590.180.760.290.651.410.240.710.940.820.590.470.001.18
Davidson CountyCam Robinson26.252.675.920.040.211.041.676.421.503.885.383.381.501.170.631.79
Davidson CountyLevontae Knox14.541.171.830.040.081.131.543.500.751.962.712.381.631.040.081.54
Davidson CountyIsaiah Pruett0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Davidson CountyKaelon Hinton15.963.328.362.115.750.931.579.681.112.503.611.361.321.210.431.43
Davidson CountyDJ Suggs0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Davidson CountyNa'Zae Baltimore20.965.679.380.130.502.424.0413.883.505.509.001.252.631.210.673.17
Davidson CountyTroy Griggs7.780.651.610.260.960.260.481.830.300.701.001.040.700.570.001.09
Davidson CountyGreg Liechty0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Davidson CountyJaveon Jones22.143.827.390.752.072.143.1810.541.794.546.324.182.362.210.542.25
Davidson CountyBryant Wall10.142.714.710.140.430.861.866.432.142.004.140.860.431.140.430.86
Davidson CountyTim Boulware22.523.606.800.241.002.684.0810.122.162.965.120.880.921.000.201.64
Delaware TechJerome Mitchell24.351.925.230.732.650.620.775.190.382.122.502.312.620.770.152.69
Delaware TechRashaan Butler36.548.7314.380.501.543.274.8521.233.354.277.622.812.922.080.852.00
Delaware TechShymier Johnson16.000.561.440.000.160.401.081.521.402.483.881.161.120.680.162.00
Delaware TechAbdul Karimi2.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.50
Delaware TechJared McGarrity29.264.268.483.046.301.131.2212.701.093.174.261.431.390.910.301.00
Delaware TechBrandon Coates4.570.290.520.000.050.000.050.570.190.430.620.100.480.290.000.71
Delaware TechYshaad Butcher37.127.7315.353.197.463.545.6522.190.882.853.732.353.000.880.041.92
Delaware TechCorey Doran22.102.907.701.605.300.300.607.700.251.701.950.600.950.100.051.65
Delaware TechRoger Dumas-Pierre5.430.140.710.000.430.710.861.000.571.001.570.001.140.290.000.71
Delaware TechHayward Boutte2.640.050.590.050.500.000.000.140.000.090.090.050.000.000.000.27
Delaware TechCorey Lyons2.360.050.360.000.140.000.000.090.000.000.000.000.140.000.000.00
Delaware TechDaniel vanWickle20.332.003.671.502.670.670.836.170.502.002.501.832.670.170.330.33
Delaware TechRyan Cason24.452.737.092.004.910.731.188.180.451.642.091.552.451.270.002.27
Delaware TechTyson Tanner21.742.093.830.040.221.522.485.742.614.527.130.871.610.652.523.17
Delaware TechMatthew Tormen0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DeltaBryce Armstrong10.571.043.170.481.830.780.873.350.431.001.430.521.350.430.001.13
DeltaJordan Martinus20.602.125.281.483.840.440.526.160.241.842.081.161.400.920.081.32
DeltaGoliath Mitchell27.255.4412.441.064.193.884.8815.811.003.134.131.812.690.940.251.81
DeltaC.J. Gilbert13.881.924.880.441.240.560.604.840.520.841.361.760.801.240.081.44
DeltaAnthony Sanders22.774.418.950.180.912.954.1411.951.823.825.641.361.821.550.592.27
DeltaChaz Woods11.391.504.720.221.440.941.224.170.501.061.560.830.780.390.001.00
DeltaDelvonte McCloud27.124.3110.811.313.622.082.9612.000.815.626.421.082.231.380.622.38
DeltaAaron Collins26.543.236.381.042.352.192.859.690.501.582.082.581.961.540.042.35
DeltaJalen Myles0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DeltaTayShaun Jones6.830.331.220.110.560.500.671.280.331.221.560.560.280.220.170.89
DeltaCorey Pritchett16.361.725.200.080.561.401.964.920.322.162.480.682.081.560.081.80
DeltaMason Jahn9.000.431.290.000.430.290.431.140.290.791.070.140.140.360.291.00
DeltaJavion Felton15.361.683.320.000.040.641.244.001.923.565.480.400.920.640.522.36
DeltaCamron Williamson6.130.470.730.070.130.270.531.270.531.271.800.270.200.130.531.07
DeltaTaaj Thomas4.890.221.560.000.670.220.440.670.110.780.890.110.330.220.000.56
DeltaJeremiah Tarver8.191.122.810.000.000.190.232.421.271.542.810.120.880.230.311.35
DeltaChristian Haraga6.131.632.750.000.250.251.133.500.501.251.750.001.000.000.131.25
DeltaJackarus Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DeltaAmeen Stiff0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Des Moines AreaTy Majlik-Autry19.593.095.910.732.051.001.647.911.685.056.732.551.680.590.361.68
Des Moines AreaWillie Guy28.612.466.110.822.861.892.367.640.322.893.215.542.680.820.111.39
Des Moines AreaZach Lester28.044.8910.441.634.892.153.1513.561.042.593.632.371.331.850.071.04
Des Moines AreaBarlow Alleruzzo22.813.418.071.223.702.112.5910.151.674.636.300.891.810.410.332.22
Des Moines AreaDemarion Bariffe-Smith25.184.719.111.393.292.824.0413.642.215.397.611.752.461.250.612.04
Des Moines AreaMark Bradshaw12.442.605.480.761.922.082.648.040.281.802.082.401.160.800.041.80
Des Moines AreaMike Hartford20.002.145.250.792.680.821.215.890.931.642.572.001.210.790.181.50
Des Moines AreaRhett Darland6.421.083.001.083.000.170.173.420.000.920.920.420.670.250.000.83
Des Moines AreaBradley Day7.551.302.150.000.000.300.402.901.501.803.300.350.500.050.000.85
Des Moines AreaJohn Herrick13.502.323.450.090.231.642.096.361.413.004.410.640.910.500.551.82
Des Moines AreaRyan Schmitt24.214.828.000.040.181.752.8211.431.964.576.541.291.680.712.002.04
Edison StateLamine Komara31.304.419.960.561.891.523.2610.890.853.484.331.412.001.001.001.56
Edison StateReiko Bagley, Jr.34.865.2913.573.439.145.145.8619.141.144.435.572.001.571.000.432.57
Edison StateRonald Hampton, III32.336.4212.750.250.922.883.9215.961.333.715.043.792.292.130.081.63
Edison StateJaedyn Carter33.084.7610.681.844.961.923.1613.281.363.685.042.121.681.760.202.04
Edison StateDerek Stout10.730.861.730.000.000.320.682.050.731.642.360.320.680.140.001.18
Edison StateSekou Maiga20.892.815.070.040.150.781.706.442.113.675.780.301.370.191.072.07
Edison StateDemetrius Coble21.653.047.121.083.541.271.778.420.772.042.811.191.851.270.151.35
Edison StateMalachi Matthews0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Edison StateAndrew Tate21.361.796.141.294.430.570.865.430.361.571.931.071.140.430.140.86
Edison StateMatt Dugue20.332.966.190.260.962.113.638.301.702.744.440.591.330.441.072.07
EllsworthTate Muilenburg4.691.754.560.130.881.191.814.812.253.505.751.060.940.440.441.38
EllsworthJunior Bodden2.460.711.170.000.080.460.671.880.540.961.500.250.420.330.130.25
EllsworthAdam Jackson12.635.0011.441.815.192.483.3714.301.262.854.114.003.001.410.040.81
EllsworthCJ Wright7.122.125.360.521.761.001.965.761.041.562.601.521.480.680.160.80
EllsworthKeaton Taylor4.201.703.750.100.301.001.404.501.602.353.950.651.050.300.301.05
EllsworthSam Urness3.850.561.890.371.300.480.781.960.300.701.000.670.850.370.000.63
EllsworthAnthony Eddy13.305.5912.263.567.591.561.8116.300.481.221.701.481.440.850.110.67
EllsworthAaron Bartels5.670.331.000.331.000.330.331.330.500.671.171.000.170.000.000.33
EllsworthJosh Donaldson10.895.9312.072.195.811.151.7415.191.111.072.191.781.070.590.150.70
EllsworthJamal Randle4.000.000.800.000.600.000.000.000.000.600.600.200.400.200.001.00
EllsworthCallan Blackley5.091.172.520.611.610.350.613.300.571.652.220.700.570.130.090.65
EllsworthAlec Oberhauser12.052.776.951.273.770.500.867.320.734.325.053.141.050.270.590.55
EllsworthMatt Dawson0.880.501.000.130.630.380.501.500.250.130.380.000.000.130.000.00
EllsworthKaleb Roling0.890.330.560.000.220.220.220.890.220.000.220.110.000.000.000.00
EllsworthJoe Johnson4.521.262.130.000.000.350.482.871.131.222.350.300.220.000.390.65
EllsworthKevin Rewoldt9.691.462.920.000.000.581.123.502.733.546.270.540.960.150.541.04
ErieJoshua Denis12.611.873.830.431.260.300.654.480.571.171.741.221.300.870.091.65
ErieTerrell Brown18.333.087.541.674.961.502.179.330.832.132.962.171.331.380.082.79
ErieLadji Fofana24.006.2412.161.042.643.726.0417.241.324.405.722.242.602.280.523.08
ErieAhamadou Fofana27.805.9213.802.646.405.646.5220.120.564.404.965.202.522.360.202.64
ErieIsaiah Richardson6.290.591.410.240.760.590.652.000.290.650.940.820.590.290.000.41
ErieIsaiah Duran18.822.095.270.732.642.733.557.641.182.453.641.911.271.820.452.00
ErieAlhagieboe Dukuray6.500.752.100.451.200.300.602.250.350.851.200.400.700.400.001.45
ErieSage Robinson9.780.672.220.000.000.671.562.000.892.113.000.330.440.220.112.56
ErieTim Whitehead16.772.694.230.000.000.771.696.152.232.855.081.620.920.380.082.38
ErieOmar Sangare9.680.822.000.000.000.861.362.500.821.362.180.410.590.320.552.00
ErieAlex Balbuena3.250.631.630.130.250.250.381.630.000.250.250.380.630.130.000.50
ErieQuinton Lamar5.400.401.200.000.000.200.401.000.600.801.400.400.400.400.401.00
ErieKy-Mani Williams5.770.381.620.000.080.310.541.080.770.541.310.230.310.150.001.38
ErieTavien Kemp26.405.1211.643.327.765.086.1618.641.401.843.241.921.121.680.162.20
ErieChris Stineman8.501.402.750.000.001.101.503.901.201.402.600.300.850.250.301.35
ErieSeydou Magassouba10.361.322.640.230.860.230.503.090.501.451.950.770.590.450.181.23
ErieIan Bochynski11.961.683.040.000.000.280.563.641.321.883.200.520.360.160.121.16
ErieSidi Toure8.250.701.300.000.000.200.551.600.651.352.000.150.300.350.351.80
Essex CountyAndre Moore1.002.002.000.000.000.000.004.004.004.008.001.000.000.001.004.00
Essex CountyBreizh Askew5.733.9110.731.093.453.645.6412.551.272.643.912.182.731.450.001.82
Essex CountyJaylen Robinson2.183.278.500.592.771.952.959.090.642.773.411.452.410.910.051.23
Essex CountyWilliam Brown III3.355.5212.002.837.001.912.3515.780.874.004.870.911.521.170.651.52
Essex CountyDomonic Mitchell2.200.100.400.100.100.200.200.500.100.200.300.100.000.000.000.20
Essex CountyEtnik Peci3.676.9016.243.578.482.482.7619.861.243.484.713.672.141.860.101.86
Essex CountyJahreal Cadogan3.132.306.260.261.002.223.137.090.742.913.653.912.481.700.222.52
Essex CountyRafeeq Reid2.912.485.610.350.961.872.877.171.613.224.830.481.040.350.171.74
Essex CountyRendell Jean1.240.941.940.180.711.061.293.121.120.821.940.120.410.240.060.41
Essex CountyDenzel Small2.901.403.450.150.550.701.003.651.252.353.600.250.900.200.301.20
Essex CountyShadir Franklin1.630.310.630.000.000.630.881.250.380.881.250.130.190.000.191.25
Essex CountyAmadu Benbow1.003.886.380.130.252.503.1310.383.254.137.381.631.631.630.131.63
Essex CountyCheick Ouadraogo1.551.272.550.090.550.500.683.141.051.862.910.230.360.090.050.45
Essex CountyAmyr Sommers1.001.252.630.000.000.380.502.881.252.884.130.500.380.130.382.13
Essex CountySean Bell1.820.551.550.270.820.731.002.090.270.360.640.270.270.090.000.64
Fayetteville TechJosh Haymer23.482.124.720.321.161.842.446.400.482.442.922.882.040.800.161.76
Fayetteville TechDeShaun Leftwich18.253.107.050.802.351.001.308.000.951.952.901.101.401.050.201.65
Fayetteville TechGabriel Harbison16.771.885.000.772.540.771.235.310.771.922.690.921.420.770.231.15
Fayetteville TechBrandon Kiaku7.150.702.100.150.750.250.451.800.251.001.251.051.050.400.050.75
Fayetteville TechCollin Lewis22.123.087.761.885.121.882.369.920.722.483.201.722.040.720.081.84
Fayetteville TechDajuan Hill16.922.505.000.210.541.502.466.711.673.174.830.711.130.500.421.79
Fayetteville TechNick Hargrove Jr.19.922.406.720.361.322.163.247.320.443.523.962.202.160.800.081.44
Fayetteville TechAaron Gunnells13.601.405.800.802.600.200.403.800.602.403.002.001.801.000.201.40
Fayetteville TechMike Collins16.263.396.430.090.351.832.398.701.351.873.220.912.040.520.392.61
Fayetteville TechGeorge Jones13.631.703.780.070.520.891.484.370.811.522.331.411.370.930.331.41
Fayetteville TechLamar Claiborne5.090.551.450.000.000.550.641.640.450.180.640.550.640.181.000.55
Fayetteville TechJekael Gay8.910.732.410.411.360.911.092.770.411.732.140.360.590.320.000.64
Fayetteville TechDarius Hester14.442.114.220.110.701.071.485.410.561.301.851.961.590.410.000.78
Fayetteville TechDonte Johnson19.372.895.370.150.522.263.638.191.932.414.330.671.850.560.151.41
Fayetteville TechJawon Eddie16.923.004.540.000.041.172.177.171.753.545.290.461.790.170.332.04
Fayetteville TechTyreik McCallum19.714.127.000.060.532.183.1810.471.944.066.000.711.821.290.821.59
Florida Gateway CollegeDiamond Smith8.274.8710.331.403.802.903.8714.031.202.233.431.632.171.400.572.17
Florida Gateway CollegeJoshua Cross4.231.773.730.230.730.801.234.570.501.672.172.501.901.400.071.27
Florida Gateway CollegeLayton Veon4.551.663.310.661.310.760.794.720.551.381.930.381.170.450.071.21
Florida Gateway CollegeKenny Brown Jr7.305.6312.332.205.702.473.4715.931.832.574.401.901.801.700.302.33
Florida Gateway CollegeTay Cobb8.404.008.900.972.631.632.6710.601.233.304.532.272.031.300.331.77
Florida Gateway CollegeBraioun Ruise3.790.822.210.361.110.290.462.290.501.001.500.640.640.680.141.04
Florida Gateway CollegeNathaniel Henderson4.922.505.500.000.121.852.586.852.083.625.691.041.311.080.731.96
Florida Gateway CollegeTerek Lyles3.690.861.900.030.070.340.482.100.480.861.340.410.450.210.001.48
Florida Gateway CollegeDenzel Wiggins1.500.431.570.140.570.640.861.640.210.710.930.290.860.570.141.36
Florida Gateway CollegeJeremiah Tisme2.720.831.720.000.030.340.762.000.791.342.140.170.380.210.341.03
Florida Gateway CollegeBrandon Farmer5.003.687.610.892.251.792.7910.042.504.937.431.001.070.860.391.71
Florida Gateway CollegeJarrett Gardner3.531.533.300.000.071.201.874.271.302.073.370.270.970.300.401.63
Fort ScottGeorge Brocato8.520.632.300.221.110.561.042.040.221.371.591.740.670.520.001.19
Fort ScottNick Lawrence12.772.123.580.000.080.691.734.921.272.233.500.690.920.580.311.69
Fort ScottJessie Lawrence5.240.802.240.361.160.360.482.320.240.680.920.640.760.600.000.84
Fort ScottVincent Barron16.613.469.112.897.680.290.6110.111.212.073.290.791.361.180.002.39
Fort ScottJustus Mouton3.051.292.670.331.000.380.673.290.000.570.570.710.710.710.190.43
Fort ScottKannon Jones17.434.4610.320.932.543.074.0412.930.712.072.794.431.961.540.072.46
Fort ScottJesse Jones7.381.043.380.923.040.040.193.040.190.851.040.420.310.310.000.23
Fort ScottPeter Simon11.292.295.640.932.680.791.326.290.291.862.142.041.291.000.070.89
Fort ScottCraig Jordan16.385.5810.960.230.883.384.6914.772.043.505.541.121.961.080.122.00
Fort ScottThaddeus Allen6.571.483.290.671.670.140.293.761.001.572.570.430.330.290.100.81
Fort ScottKevin Shead Jr.15.862.645.360.000.211.071.686.362.504.296.790.791.320.890.612.25
Fort ScottEvan Mitchell3.050.251.000.000.000.150.200.650.150.750.900.150.250.050.051.05
Fort ScottGannon Kenney6.390.672.170.391.500.110.221.830.060.941.000.440.500.110.060.50
FrederickJack Kelly6.001.052.110.210.580.320.472.630.371.111.470.050.420.210.160.79
FrederickDevon Knaub20.772.887.190.772.500.651.157.190.381.652.044.192.461.650.000.54
FrederickCJ Williams23.584.5810.881.754.583.834.7914.750.833.003.833.502.791.920.080.79
FrederickJuwan Burnett23.315.3110.651.503.692.883.5815.001.854.426.272.232.582.190.230.92
FrederickChristian Knox17.233.277.851.735.191.231.389.500.311.121.421.311.150.770.000.27
FrederickAntoine Wright8.630.922.000.130.540.130.172.080.712.082.790.380.790.210.500.46
FrederickElijah White16.812.314.850.540.961.081.626.231.543.695.231.311.120.690.230.65
FrederickAJ Gregory22.562.766.960.882.081.362.087.761.603.925.523.002.121.840.440.60
FrederickRichard Rivas13.851.312.690.230.620.380.773.230.381.311.691.921.081.620.080.46
FrederickAlex Bailey8.740.781.650.090.300.571.042.220.651.482.130.740.960.570.040.22
FrederickTerrence McDonald8.670.712.290.481.570.100.102.000.100.810.900.860.620.520.000.10
FrederickBajon Bihai15.921.925.290.040.421.752.675.632.134.586.710.541.420.460.580.21
FrederickDomantas Sakickas22.384.548.690.461.312.383.3511.922.084.506.581.651.960.920.581.08
FrederickSelam Nuru5.500.502.750.001.000.250.501.250.501.001.500.500.500.250.000.25
GarrettOliver Jacquot15.582.274.421.272.850.730.926.540.541.882.422.771.311.000.041.08
GarrettMeron Ghebreyesus25.184.5710.291.895.292.212.8613.251.323.935.254.501.361.610.252.07
GarrettMerlon Devine21.683.367.291.112.821.361.939.180.963.214.182.110.931.000.251.18
GarrettKeynon Stone23.105.2010.800.751.952.253.5013.402.203.455.651.652.451.100.501.40
GarrettD'Monte Brown20.294.148.611.043.074.214.6413.542.114.366.462.212.071.460.251.36
GarrettReyhan Lebon9.720.441.610.170.890.500.831.560.671.442.111.000.780.330.221.33
GarrettCam Selders24.643.436.180.822.321.212.258.891.544.435.964.861.431.961.252.00
GarrettMalik Whitaker17.003.006.501.002.502.002.009.002.003.005.002.002.001.500.501.00
GarrettAntonio Marr0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
GarrettSam Martin5.951.272.230.230.640.640.773.411.001.322.320.320.680.050.050.36
GarrettStephan Jean4.220.221.110.000.000.560.891.000.780.891.670.110.560.330.000.33
GarrettIziah Alexander17.322.003.930.000.041.612.575.611.362.714.071.140.890.680.432.14
GarrettTy Montgomery0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
GarrettStrahinja Ivic20.933.677.671.854.440.670.899.852.194.676.852.041.370.700.562.11
GarrettNgoye BobManual13.211.422.500.000.000.290.463.131.922.924.830.630.880.292.082.29
GarrettNathan Payet20.294.127.470.000.002.003.2410.242.944.477.410.761.240.651.411.82
GeneseeShannon Newkirk Denny7.500.671.500.170.500.000.331.500.500.831.330.500.830.170.001.67
GeneseeBrandon Speller27.295.0010.821.353.592.714.2414.061.243.825.062.412.061.120.182.18
GeneseeJalen Willis26.503.838.380.210.833.465.7911.331.543.134.672.831.831.630.172.63
GeneseeSelassie (Tyler) Bourne33.247.8116.951.816.004.906.2422.330.672.713.386.003.051.430.001.62
GeneseeJordan Matos21.223.268.481.614.870.831.138.960.700.911.610.700.430.610.091.70
GeneseeSouleymane Gueye17.912.865.590.360.951.272.647.361.454.596.050.360.860.680.862.23
GeneseeSamuel Kesinro7.131.203.470.802.670.200.203.400.271.071.330.470.070.130.000.20
GeneseeDylan Magloire10.790.962.130.040.330.380.832.331.172.333.500.420.670.210.502.21
GeneseeDevin Green32.154.7710.923.007.312.002.5414.541.236.157.382.462.461.920.542.46
GeneseeJunior Sutherland9.200.672.470.401.470.931.602.670.601.201.800.600.270.270.200.40
GeneseeJean Aristil17.322.444.640.802.080.360.566.041.243.244.480.280.960.160.962.52
GeneseeLegacy Wallace21.122.195.271.152.621.041.466.580.462.232.691.651.080.690.121.65
GeneseeIsaiah Clemons22.282.445.961.003.401.241.887.121.122.043.161.281.001.320.202.04
GeneseeRae'Shaun Wilson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
GeneseeAlpha Camara0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Glen OaksDavon Bradley22.484.6010.680.361.122.163.4011.721.122.443.565.802.722.120.082.08
Glen OaksDominic Kelly1.830.251.670.080.920.080.080.670.170.330.500.000.250.000.000.08
Glen OaksCaleb Redman22.114.0410.482.076.001.521.7811.670.522.332.851.741.590.930.001.48
Glen OaksLeAngelo Saravia18.682.646.961.644.560.600.887.520.483.083.562.722.561.880.162.52
Glen OaksDaniel Hughley14.040.812.040.411.190.110.152.150.481.371.850.931.410.260.002.22
Glen OaksDavion Lane4.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Glen OaksJason Carter15.851.694.230.000.310.620.854.001.003.694.690.621.000.690.002.08
Glen OaksJoMel Boyd24.228.4414.890.591.963.675.2221.154.445.159.591.741.810.931.002.52
Glen OaksWhitney Harris24.727.0416.842.446.402.243.2418.761.486.528.002.362.241.360.241.84
Glen OaksEmon Johnson1.000.331.670.000.000.000.000.670.331.001.330.001.000.000.331.33
Glen OaksTyquez Priester8.161.282.880.000.040.841.323.400.921.842.760.680.480.560.161.92
Glen OaksJesse Sawyer10.252.505.040.080.711.171.756.251.132.043.170.500.920.290.041.96
Glen OaksLogan Cornwell1.250.501.250.000.750.250.251.250.000.750.750.000.000.000.000.75
Glen OaksReece Herschbach6.250.541.420.000.080.130.331.210.751.001.750.290.080.130.331.63
GlendaleTy Eugene23.652.856.771.383.541.231.698.310.231.541.772.691.190.770.041.92
GlendaleGreg Butler15.391.965.781.484.700.170.225.570.571.962.520.960.830.220.091.43
GlendaleFerran Calleas4.600.200.800.200.800.000.000.600.000.600.600.800.400.000.000.00
GlendaleJoshuwan Johnson34.785.5913.072.486.444.195.0717.850.523.073.595.852.592.410.001.11
GlendaleCassius Carmichael26.874.008.260.912.302.434.0411.352.094.436.522.482.091.301.042.57
GlendaleDallin Dutry6.690.691.440.000.190.190.251.560.630.561.190.190.500.060.250.50
GlendaleCaleb Edwards22.483.179.092.617.780.781.049.740.091.091.171.741.870.700.041.43
GlendaleAdam Hamilton19.083.927.760.200.561.042.249.082.084.486.560.601.000.321.802.12
GlendaleJon Jackson9.501.083.170.170.921.171.503.501.000.581.580.501.420.330.001.42
GlendaleMyles Malachesen19.932.894.740.000.000.961.936.742.154.596.740.701.040.110.301.89
GlendaleTerrell Handy Johnson23.195.8911.150.331.563.935.6316.041.814.566.370.672.070.851.853.15
GlendaleChamberlain St Jean10.961.383.080.230.460.080.273.080.811.001.810.650.880.310.121.38
GogebicJared Janczak13.131.653.870.220.910.831.134.350.832.042.870.701.390.480.091.57
GogebicEmmanuel Ige18.793.008.170.331.831.753.088.081.463.134.581.422.291.580.171.79
GogebicLuke Miller10.881.043.200.682.040.120.162.880.240.360.600.200.920.280.080.36
GogebicAzariah Goodwin10.290.713.570.001.290.000.001.430.290.711.000.712.000.290.291.14
GogebicLouis Bogda9.210.473.210.372.580.370.471.680.260.680.950.470.840.210.110.89
GogebicSteven Nelson16.551.273.360.050.270.681.143.271.862.594.450.861.640.321.642.45
GogebicRaquentez Woodley33.436.1716.781.526.222.833.6116.701.394.175.573.483.652.480.221.26
GogebicMitchell Borseth33.045.0413.082.236.422.693.5815.001.353.775.122.122.500.920.312.00
GogebicJalin Pitts10.911.363.090.000.090.911.363.641.452.734.180.180.820.550.272.27
GogebicDachau Lyle26.323.328.200.441.722.123.129.202.404.887.281.002.481.120.402.60
GogebicDavid Benson6.060.711.470.060.180.120.531.590.761.592.350.180.470.180.120.82
GogebicDorlondo Kern0.670.330.500.000.000.170.170.830.330.330.670.000.000.000.000.17
GogebicJamison Stauffacher5.330.470.930.000.000.270.331.200.530.801.330.270.530.130.200.53
GogebicYaser Khan17.402.165.881.123.440.881.526.320.682.363.041.001.841.000.241.44
GogebicJoshua Joki3.060.381.000.130.500.190.311.060.130.310.440.380.380.130.000.25
GogebicGriffen Revoyr9.500.503.000.502.500.000.001.500.501.001.500.500.500.500.001.00
GogebicGavin Ransinici8.480.651.610.090.170.170.221.570.390.871.260.090.570.300.300.96
Grand RapidsCamren Spicer25.331.965.750.712.541.332.175.960.173.503.674.172.251.420.082.08
Grand RapidsJohnny Davis19.405.109.350.000.202.254.1512.452.204.106.300.352.551.100.553.40
Grand RapidsMontrayl Simpson15.801.603.240.000.040.561.043.761.161.682.840.641.160.521.001.92
Grand RapidsDavid Hearns23.453.8210.451.554.272.273.2711.450.643.093.733.911.642.640.182.36
Grand RapidsRichard Major17.351.453.200.501.200.450.703.850.452.402.852.201.200.800.101.05
Grand RapidsDarien Banks19.833.969.132.175.331.581.9211.670.292.212.501.671.080.710.001.08
Grand RapidsDavid Kearney3.000.140.710.000.290.140.290.430.000.430.430.140.140.140.000.14
Grand RapidsPeyton Vis14.462.887.310.693.040.771.387.231.151.812.961.121.351.230.081.23
Grand RapidsMarchello Toro23.000.007.000.002.003.005.003.002.003.005.000.004.000.000.003.00
Grand RapidsReginald Lawrence4.250.751.750.000.250.501.002.000.500.000.500.500.500.500.500.75
Grand RapidsHerman Brown21.773.659.421.815.151.581.9610.692.315.627.921.311.380.920.881.65
Grand RapidsJaylen Williams24.004.4810.571.524.611.352.0411.830.962.833.782.652.700.300.041.57
Grand RapidsRyel Daye17.001.533.890.582.050.951.004.580.951.632.581.160.581.210.471.32
Grand RapidsDevin Jennings2.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.330.000.000.33
Grand RapidsChandler Collins19.763.646.920.281.000.881.648.442.363.165.521.480.960.960.722.68
Grand RapidsTyler Johnson5.200.901.100.000.000.100.701.900.200.801.000.200.500.100.100.80
Grand RapidsJoel Butler2.711.141.290.000.000.140.142.430.710.571.290.000.290.140.000.86
Grand RapidsKarl Butler0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Grand RapidsZane Draper0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Grand RapidsD'Avery Moore0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Guilford TechJaylen Pulley2.142.334.950.862.000.140.195.670.521.381.901.901.140.290.101.14
Guilford TechBrandon Burford5.177.4314.171.042.875.226.9121.130.872.133.005.742.391.430.171.70
Guilford TechElden White1.002.673.000.000.001.332.676.670.330.671.000.330.000.330.001.00
Guilford TechTyohn McKinzie2.331.113.280.501.440.110.612.830.441.111.561.170.610.440.220.61
Guilford TechGrady Boyce2.001.102.400.601.701.001.303.800.101.601.700.500.800.000.101.60
Guilford TechMac Hughes5.045.7512.672.967.501.171.8315.630.926.887.792.211.922.212.003.25
Guilford TechScott Camper3.352.004.040.872.000.871.095.740.962.223.170.700.740.570.042.09
Guilford TechShayne Saigo5.298.8814.630.000.043.214.3820.963.423.637.042.131.501.501.173.08
Guilford TechRamal Patterson4.203.808.800.601.502.805.0011.001.003.004.001.902.201.100.403.20
Guilford TechD'Angelo Elliott4.674.7911.541.835.710.961.4612.380.752.002.751.461.581.170.081.21
Guilford TechChandler Sanders1.381.752.880.000.130.380.633.880.131.001.131.382.000.630.130.75
Guilford TechJames Rock2.170.741.650.000.000.090.391.571.002.573.570.430.520.390.261.70
Guilford TechChristian McKoy1.210.501.210.140.290.070.141.210.430.360.790.430.290.360.070.50
Guilford TechEthan Herring1.002.333.670.000.000.000.334.671.001.002.001.000.330.000.330.67
Henry FordCortez Jackson8.041.925.540.311.271.382.235.541.503.855.355.122.381.230.271.23
Henry FordLeon Ayers8.886.8116.692.818.085.086.0021.501.857.279.123.192.731.190.151.58
Henry FordCameron McEvans5.953.108.761.765.291.522.339.480.621.762.381.671.670.950.140.95
Henry FordJulian Savoury3.641.643.360.120.720.601.284.001.042.083.120.760.800.600.681.72
Henry FordAmari Frye4.732.046.121.123.770.811.046.000.692.923.621.271.150.880.190.62
Henry FordDavion Moore6.463.507.080.000.001.854.158.852.543.355.880.772.080.460.921.85
Henry FordLamarko Gulledge1.001.673.330.000.330.000.673.331.672.003.670.672.000.000.000.67
Henry FordYousuf Farhat4.351.574.911.484.430.260.434.870.430.781.220.740.430.220.090.57
Henry FordBert Brown5.162.164.280.000.200.320.724.641.362.163.521.121.320.840.441.32
Henry FordRonald Jeffrey0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Henry FordAndrew Leamy0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Henry FordRicky Dixon4.002.836.171.002.671.002.007.670.833.504.331.831.670.330.171.50
Henry FordDaniel Autrey6.384.2310.233.969.810.080.1512.500.772.313.080.960.620.810.350.85
Henry FordJovan Martin0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Henry FordJoel Knighton1.880.631.500.000.000.500.881.751.001.002.000.130.500.250.130.38
HesstonBraden Gerber22.231.193.190.351.270.691.003.420.652.042.691.690.960.380.041.96
HesstonQuinton Pfaff2.240.140.570.000.140.050.050.330.190.480.670.140.190.050.000.33
HesstonConway Spencer9.810.481.330.220.780.110.221.300.220.740.960.850.890.370.000.89
HesstonChance Elliot1.650.000.530.000.180.180.240.180.120.240.350.000.180.000.000.35
HesstonLangston Flowers30.334.6713.331.004.893.895.6714.220.563.223.782.001.561.110.002.44
HesstonMarcus Hill22.333.896.520.040.041.482.569.303.075.118.190.631.190.810.961.74
HesstonKazuha Tanji1.380.190.380.000.000.060.130.440.000.130.130.000.190.000.000.06
HesstonCaleb Bisterfeldt4.000.050.580.050.370.050.160.210.110.370.470.110.530.160.000.21
HesstonThomas Loewen0.400.000.070.000.000.070.130.070.000.000.000.000.130.070.000.00
HesstonJacob Baker26.003.507.002.004.504.504.5013.500.002.002.000.501.000.500.004.50
HesstonReese Nebel27.114.048.070.782.521.672.8510.521.112.563.671.411.891.190.332.44
HesstonConner Birky18.552.005.001.734.180.640.736.360.360.731.090.640.270.000.001.00
HesstonDerrick Magiya23.083.587.420.732.271.813.159.692.045.627.651.692.000.810.422.35
HesstonTre McCullough6.650.911.700.000.040.090.431.910.740.911.650.430.700.170.351.00
Highland (KS)Jaron Flowers13.372.527.301.073.630.440.856.560.592.042.631.070.700.330.071.30
Highland (KS)Dylan Vincent19.662.555.930.521.521.792.767.410.663.664.315.282.621.030.031.55
Highland (KS)Rashon Johnson18.594.9710.550.933.002.343.7913.212.484.667.141.721.520.860.691.97
Highland (KS)Alex Dolce5.781.392.940.000.170.220.443.001.061.002.060.170.330.220.001.39
Highland (KS)Kendon Knight11.591.243.970.551.620.931.663.970.591.381.971.520.860.720.141.48
Highland (KS)Denzel Knight7.891.702.890.040.330.630.934.070.812.112.930.190.440.110.111.26
Highland (KS)Devante Gilbert10.751.041.930.070.390.570.752.710.611.071.680.610.460.390.071.07
Highland (KS)Zyon Smith10.382.335.670.922.500.630.886.210.421.882.290.420.500.330.001.38
Highland (KS)Marquise Milton19.216.4813.521.694.933.073.7917.720.622.172.791.761.281.170.031.55
Highland (KS)Aguek Deng14.103.556.900.240.901.242.598.592.554.667.211.071.520.661.141.52
Highland (KS)Trey Twa15.452.524.790.070.550.691.175.792.143.906.030.521.030.410.382.24
Howard (MD)Christian Matthews18.254.009.881.133.791.252.1710.381.383.504.882.042.461.130.631.71
Howard (MD)Daeshawn Eaton26.355.089.421.002.382.383.4613.541.582.383.963.352.152.230.081.62
Howard (MD)Kahleem Jennings7.500.581.580.080.500.751.002.000.170.750.921.251.080.920.081.25
Howard (MD)Cole Harshman18.252.465.631.333.630.631.216.880.713.213.921.631.171.170.081.67
Howard (MD)Naquan Williams-Day22.833.639.711.253.833.133.8811.631.463.214.671.831.541.670.671.92
Howard (MD)Deven Richmond23.154.549.881.314.082.082.6212.461.042.773.811.501.850.850.151.46
Howard (MD)Joel Webb20.083.085.690.000.191.002.007.152.422.965.380.731.041.121.352.23
Howard (MD)Michael Gray18.673.056.760.902.521.431.818.430.573.333.901.711.861.380.381.43
Howard (MD)Judge Payne11.751.504.500.753.001.001.754.750.000.250.250.500.250.500.000.25
Howard (MD)Hollique Smith-Johnson14.961.883.960.000.161.161.604.921.682.844.520.520.840.440.601.56
Howard (MD)Kelvin Sellman26.233.427.921.694.621.461.8510.001.692.964.655.581.502.120.232.31
Howard (MD)Anthony Djami-Tchoula4.580.501.580.000.080.170.751.170.500.671.170.170.330.170.250.58
Howard (MD)DJ Tucker-Harry11.721.643.680.000.000.721.684.001.962.684.640.601.080.920.521.16
Howard (MD)Paris Young2.780.000.330.000.000.000.220.000.330.110.440.000.670.000.440.67
Illinois CentralCameron Walls2.890.000.560.000.000.560.780.560.110.220.330.560.000.000.000.33
Illinois CentralMarcus Trice2.330.331.330.000.330.000.000.670.000.000.000.670.000.000.001.00
Illinois CentralAnthony Grant3.430.501.570.000.140.290.571.290.141.001.140.140.290.140.000.93
Illinois CentralJesse Brown12.001.333.220.441.260.931.304.040.411.672.073.671.370.890.001.19
Illinois CentralJoe Turner5.170.752.080.080.170.080.331.671.672.083.750.831.420.330.001.42
Illinois CentralKaton Brown12.923.698.921.544.271.311.9210.231.542.734.271.581.650.730.041.77
Illinois CentralEdward Johnson8.751.755.060.311.631.251.695.060.191.001.191.561.130.310.060.81
Illinois CentralDamond Crosby11.633.176.790.631.461.671.838.631.793.174.960.831.251.380.211.42
Illinois CentralPatrick McKenzie6.721.223.610.060.610.941.393.440.561.111.671.221.940.670.001.72
Illinois CentralCole Morton3.830.501.500.501.500.000.001.500.171.171.330.330.830.000.171.33
Illinois CentralDJ Davis13.633.748.190.522.111.962.449.961.522.043.561.261.260.590.221.96
Illinois CentralKoby Klaus5.480.641.920.521.480.160.361.960.400.520.920.680.880.120.080.92
Illinois CentralTyler Bruggenwirth8.441.523.190.000.000.220.673.261.441.673.110.410.960.260.151.56
Illinois CentralMax May3.960.741.650.351.000.520.652.350.130.700.830.260.300.130.000.70
Illinois CentralArmoni Hall10.703.116.630.070.483.004.419.301.483.194.670.961.930.300.412.30
Illinois CentralFred Cottrell8.812.626.000.000.001.423.386.651.082.273.350.421.540.350.192.19
Illinois CentralJoe Nelan1.401.603.600.000.800.801.204.001.201.602.800.000.200.000.001.20
Illinois CentralZach Lewkowski8.622.857.041.734.960.691.008.120.542.122.650.851.350.540.121.46
Illinois CentralGarrett Snow3.150.741.440.070.220.190.301.740.410.701.110.300.410.300.041.00
Illinois ValleyBraden Edington20.802.165.000.561.560.721.165.601.481.883.362.361.882.000.001.84
Illinois ValleyReggie Loury20.003.789.261.896.071.482.0010.931.302.563.851.071.001.370.332.15
Illinois ValleyMarcus Winfert6.000.601.200.200.500.000.001.400.350.550.900.550.300.250.050.50
Illinois ValleyVyshonn Munson13.191.413.410.261.260.891.263.960.701.852.562.781.191.070.071.07
Illinois ValleyTyler Rodgers20.805.8313.471.505.701.331.9714.501.434.806.231.932.400.901.902.97
Illinois ValleyJacarr Boone21.774.8310.802.336.202.102.5014.100.572.302.871.972.331.170.372.43
Illinois ValleyJoey Murphy18.534.5310.241.354.183.414.1813.821.593.415.001.292.290.290.651.88
Illinois ValleyJohn Senica5.000.431.000.000.000.090.130.960.570.431.000.170.390.220.040.52
Illinois ValleyRahim Strong23.373.529.000.522.262.043.489.592.116.418.523.702.891.040.632.22
Illinois ValleyConnor Wilson12.502.205.471.333.430.270.336.000.571.231.801.070.630.400.100.87
Illinois ValleyTyus Smith10.501.082.420.000.000.250.502.420.421.501.920.330.920.000.171.17
Illinois ValleyClay Wells8.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.002.000.000.000.000.002.00
Illinois ValleyKaleb Wright2.200.301.100.100.400.000.100.700.000.200.200.000.100.000.000.20
Iowa CentralAyris Abdelnassar24.582.777.621.123.460.691.277.350.272.853.122.883.350.960.122.15
Iowa CentralZack Foulks17.674.9211.582.255.422.753.5014.830.172.672.832.002.751.500.081.83
Iowa CentralSimon Brathwaite4.001.181.550.000.181.181.643.550.181.451.640.451.090.270.090.55
Iowa CentralArthur Weston, Jr7.291.523.380.711.760.570.814.330.381.331.711.331.050.330.001.10
Iowa CentralJeremiah Hurst17.793.476.210.000.263.003.959.951.474.165.631.001.950.420.162.42
Iowa CentralOmar Vargas10.500.000.000.000.000.501.000.500.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00
Iowa CentralAndrew Gibb24.355.1210.190.852.964.425.2315.500.583.383.961.382.000.500.121.62
Iowa CentralNathan Martinek7.560.691.940.441.440.310.442.130.060.880.940.690.250.250.000.38
Iowa CentralJeremy Kambomba9.181.121.760.000.060.350.712.591.003.474.470.290.760.180.351.35
Iowa CentralJavonte Keck22.423.427.671.634.210.921.259.380.924.635.540.921.500.710.882.17
Iowa CentralCham Deng3.721.112.670.440.940.891.333.560.611.392.000.330.500.280.110.89
Iowa CentralMarquis Henry21.153.548.811.924.961.421.6210.420.152.692.851.541.691.230.001.96
Iowa CentralSam Glenn3.180.551.360.360.730.000.091.450.181.001.180.360.360.270.000.18
Iowa CentralD'Monte Gaw14.413.246.650.181.001.532.768.180.882.943.821.001.760.290.180.65
Iowa LakesMalcolm Clayton27.214.759.541.252.821.361.7512.110.963.794.752.611.320.710.322.89
Iowa LakesJustin Brookens30.966.6114.073.326.642.933.4319.460.613.143.754.712.791.540.001.82
Iowa LakesBoston Grimes27.393.577.212.044.861.211.4610.390.111.611.712.891.931.070.182.64
Iowa LakesDillon Carlson17.822.715.861.643.821.291.468.360.432.182.611.391.180.540.041.57
Iowa LakesAlan Kikwaki20.003.296.960.751.931.611.968.931.543.144.680.641.610.140.612.96
Iowa LakesJosh English7.461.212.140.040.320.290.502.750.751.181.930.430.460.110.291.18
Iowa LakesKaden Reynolds3.610.220.670.060.280.000.000.500.330.440.780.170.110.170.000.72
Iowa LakesKeshawn Pegues26.934.869.430.140.642.934.3912.793.935.048.960.641.961.140.712.00
Iowa LakesXavier Evans17.212.825.820.461.361.111.827.211.142.183.320.891.960.570.252.32
Iowa LakesKevin Cook21.324.298.140.000.001.042.399.613.213.646.860.461.790.460.292.64
Iowa LakesKyre Graves0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Iowa LakesJovan Webb0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
JacksonIsaiah Collins16.652.966.460.501.651.191.777.620.582.733.312.731.691.000.082.35
JacksonTomas Teklegergis14.561.172.720.110.720.941.833.390.331.391.722.442.060.560.111.78
JacksonMarcellus Freeman27.206.9016.104.2010.904.605.5022.601.402.704.102.601.702.100.702.60
JacksonRay Johnson27.043.927.000.080.501.382.389.313.004.967.961.541.461.040.623.15
JacksonJean Youte22.003.078.330.733.272.133.479.002.074.006.071.672.070.930.402.60
JacksonJalen Martin27.584.2712.622.127.351.311.8111.960.814.465.271.921.650.580.541.96
JacksonStephon Jackson6.830.832.500.000.250.671.332.330.831.582.420.170.170.170.081.17
JacksonJeremy Leonard27.764.299.480.571.762.143.7611.293.677.1010.761.381.520.483.902.67
JacksonSavion Gray18.302.607.551.253.651.402.107.851.203.354.551.052.400.750.152.65
JacksonBrendan Brown8.521.282.760.321.080.560.843.440.841.242.080.240.320.160.080.84
JacksonJalen Welch7.001.002.250.381.130.630.753.000.380.751.130.131.000.380.131.00
JacksonDawan Evans12.802.137.530.803.601.202.006.270.801.802.600.471.600.470.271.93
JacksonTrey Biddings4.250.501.000.000.250.000.001.000.001.001.000.001.750.500.251.25
JamestownKyle Butler22.762.816.620.812.380.671.297.100.621.902.524.672.141.810.101.81
JamestownDonathan Daniels22.832.928.080.713.131.211.677.751.083.334.423.421.960.630.131.25
JamestownIsaac Butler III17.171.504.920.251.080.580.753.830.751.422.170.501.250.080.251.92
JamestownCarl Jackson10.731.272.640.360.731.001.733.910.092.092.182.091.820.450.091.00
JamestownJonathan Bourne11.301.603.000.000.300.300.503.500.402.102.500.900.700.300.001.90
JamestownJordan Thomas23.776.9113.911.002.823.413.9518.231.735.367.091.182.731.270.411.77
JamestownJason Guillen7.241.003.290.521.950.290.292.810.241.141.380.430.810.140.000.81
JamestownJa'Shawn Robinson14.422.585.250.581.001.251.587.000.923.334.250.671.580.330.081.92
JamestownSheick Kourmora19.485.0010.812.335.573.864.3816.190.622.953.571.572.621.380.001.33
JamestownIsaac Allen18.306.2012.501.002.704.605.6018.000.202.803.002.202.900.800.101.10
JamestownJoys Tshibangu4.900.401.500.200.700.000.001.000.301.201.500.300.600.000.200.80
JamestownMarkus Coleman8.650.822.880.411.240.410.652.470.881.182.061.000.760.590.061.06
JamestownJake Hougan18.833.046.210.040.171.633.087.751.714.045.750.751.380.501.883.04
JamestownKane Kenyon11.501.553.500.952.700.450.554.500.301.251.550.450.950.350.150.75
JamestownJosh Bowmer2.860.290.710.210.500.000.070.790.070.070.140.140.500.000.070.29
John WoodSTEVIE WRIGHT3.863.075.210.000.001.002.007.141.862.934.791.001.790.790.502.07
John WoodNICK RUMBO7.814.198.882.315.441.191.8111.880.383.063.441.502.001.130.001.69
John WoodMOHAMMED FADIKA4.791.212.890.000.000.160.742.580.212.422.632.001.680.530.211.32
John WoodTJ JACKSON7.212.425.670.131.041.132.006.080.502.543.043.002.331.000.002.13
John WoodRAGAR MCKINNEY4.632.305.440.742.590.480.785.810.701.522.221.441.000.330.041.41
John WoodCOOPER SMITH8.001.612.960.040.290.891.364.141.463.324.791.891.681.000.611.82
John WoodJA'VEON TAYLOR5.832.395.701.654.170.781.047.220.741.872.611.481.300.570.041.43
John WoodBRADYN KILBY3.362.936.000.210.640.931.367.001.291.863.140.710.860.140.291.50
John WoodJACK PALMER1.001.002.430.571.570.000.002.570.290.430.710.710.570.290.000.71
John WoodDALLAS BRYSON5.862.545.790.611.862.142.827.821.072.293.360.291.210.290.141.43
John WoodCHANDLER BEVANS10.116.7913.140.140.892.934.0016.642.754.577.321.292.250.570.461.68
John WoodAARON SHOOT9.303.678.521.673.962.963.2611.960.671.812.484.042.301.110.111.74
John WoodJARVIS JENNINGS6.302.956.550.251.052.603.858.751.702.504.201.151.600.400.001.60
John WoodTREY KOESTER1.000.200.400.000.000.800.801.200.600.801.400.200.000.400.000.40
Johnson CountyDale Talley III17.622.484.660.481.691.932.667.380.661.622.281.341.480.690.071.34
Johnson CountyNic Slavin21.202.806.331.233.271.171.438.000.431.632.070.970.970.400.001.13
Johnson CountyCaleb Isralite12.151.233.380.622.311.191.544.270.311.191.501.191.120.380.080.73
Johnson CountyBraijion Barnes16.732.404.670.270.731.071.936.130.872.433.301.901.800.630.471.27
Johnson CountyJaQuaylon Mays29.116.2511.641.253.143.214.5716.961.505.076.574.392.612.210.461.46
Johnson CountyOntario Bingley8.740.793.680.000.320.951.582.530.320.681.000.470.680.160.051.26
Johnson CountyMacaleb Hughes25.802.975.900.170.432.273.708.372.575.077.632.071.471.200.472.37
Johnson CountyLatre Morrison2.750.190.630.000.000.130.250.500.250.560.810.000.440.000.190.31
Johnson CountyJackson Nicodemus9.091.003.130.912.430.000.042.910.130.700.830.700.480.350.000.70
Johnson CountyIsiah Sears15.621.905.280.862.380.760.975.410.932.693.621.171.070.340.242.45
Johnson CountyLukas Milner21.465.367.500.070.251.572.7512.362.714.507.210.860.930.391.822.29
Johnson CountyKylan Thomas22.133.606.500.231.031.502.938.931.433.474.901.331.270.770.331.47
Johnson CountySkyler Rhoads12.051.794.160.111.001.261.844.951.212.213.421.110.630.370.210.95
Kalamazoo ValleyContez Williams2.080.501.540.120.540.190.351.310.231.001.230.540.310.120.000.38
Kalamazoo ValleyJohn Massey Jr.7.132.504.880.000.130.751.505.751.001.752.750.630.501.500.631.75
Kalamazoo ValleyDevin Marshall13.733.737.001.152.771.001.659.620.581.732.313.231.621.880.231.81
Kalamazoo ValleyJason Norton4.732.184.000.090.270.271.004.730.181.001.180.550.640.180.271.09
Kalamazoo ValleyMelvin Frazier24.942.114.560.391.281.782.616.390.562.062.613.391.720.670.111.83
Kalamazoo ValleyAddison Atwater6.892.045.331.524.370.670.816.260.221.962.191.781.590.560.000.93
Kalamazoo ValleyBen Terpstra4.090.180.730.180.640.270.360.820.090.000.090.090.090.000.000.09
Kalamazoo ValleyJovaun Jones25.115.419.150.932.562.934.3014.670.853.194.043.782.301.480.151.70
Kalamazoo ValleyEvan Finch24.695.6511.882.195.731.272.0414.772.505.548.040.691.690.310.502.00
Kalamazoo ValleyTrenton Lomason15.294.2910.472.656.881.001.3512.240.293.243.530.940.880.530.060.94
Kalamazoo ValleyEvan Salanis2.160.241.000.200.880.000.000.680.200.480.680.040.120.080.000.28
Kalamazoo ValleyDaniel Jacobs4.282.123.640.120.680.480.964.840.721.602.320.480.560.240.321.16
Kalamazoo ValleyJordan Ross22.303.747.000.190.743.003.7410.671.114.485.591.151.590.781.191.81
Kansas City KansasCalvin Slaughter23.762.936.791.383.482.974.4110.210.973.694.662.481.761.170.141.31
Kansas City KansasEzekiel Lopes18.523.178.901.795.171.171.489.311.072.623.691.621.550.830.242.00
Kansas City KansasDeangelo Bell19.662.795.830.691.720.971.387.240.341.171.523.142.550.660.031.41
Kansas City KansasJalen Davis20.904.699.481.483.902.663.1013.520.972.413.381.721.901.000.101.93
Kansas City KansasRobert Rhodes25.863.726.480.000.171.101.938.553.345.939.281.621.591.312.032.28
Kansas City KansasDeron McDaniel21.084.089.682.566.563.003.5613.720.241.441.683.442.561.120.081.28
Kansas City KansasTimothy Barbieri7.380.752.080.331.080.250.382.080.211.541.750.170.420.130.000.75
Kansas City KansasJaemaal Newson6.611.392.520.391.000.260.483.430.651.221.870.300.610.170.130.70
Kansas City KansasJermaine Yarbough18.934.148.900.832.831.142.0310.241.523.695.210.901.550.410.761.55
Kansas City KansasCody Dortch16.272.455.911.183.361.272.007.360.641.452.091.642.180.550.000.64
Kansas City KansasTyione Gilmore7.000.941.690.060.060.190.812.130.381.251.630.440.440.000.000.19
Kansas City KansasSevon Witt17.505.8810.130.380.632.253.6314.383.633.757.382.001.500.630.632.38
KelloggEddie Wesley6.432.105.101.383.190.480.766.050.191.902.101.290.760.380.100.48
KelloggRon Jamierson16.314.4211.421.735.351.772.6512.351.502.884.382.652.651.650.312.42
KelloggDom Gibson2.200.402.600.000.600.401.401.200.200.400.600.601.200.200.002.20
KelloggJamari Thomas-Newell14.385.5014.081.776.042.543.5415.311.773.885.653.542.501.460.121.27
KelloggTahveayr Boykins16.695.6513.541.734.732.853.9615.881.965.127.083.193.192.730.542.00
KelloggShaquan Stanback4.401.403.800.802.400.200.603.801.001.002.000.200.200.200.001.20
KelloggLarry Patrick8.451.593.410.090.550.230.823.502.052.684.730.501.141.051.501.32
KelloggGregorye Windom10.463.818.581.083.621.382.0810.081.272.353.620.650.880.620.271.81
KelloggStephen Dotts6.221.003.440.672.780.440.893.110.330.330.670.440.220.330.110.89
KelloggAlika Edmonds3.810.572.050.100.620.480.621.710.330.951.290.760.670.520.140.43
KelloggDashaan Palmer10.845.0411.641.284.241.161.7212.522.485.327.800.361.801.081.802.80
KelloggZackary Sims5.381.193.080.651.690.500.853.540.651.081.730.040.500.190.041.15
KelloggGavyn White2.000.000.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.400.400.000.000.000.000.20
KelloggRyan Flikkema5.220.741.780.090.130.651.132.220.911.482.390.040.570.260.131.30
KirkwoodSeybian Sims24.882.565.160.922.641.161.767.200.925.166.081.481.120.720.801.32
KirkwoodChris Burnell16.542.255.250.421.381.211.886.130.881.582.461.171.080.380.212.00
KirkwoodDevonte Thedford25.124.489.080.641.802.963.5612.560.562.883.443.682.600.920.161.60
KirkwoodBrady Sartorius14.001.133.500.502.250.500.633.250.000.130.131.630.630.250.000.50
KirkwoodLuke Appel24.436.4811.191.002.522.524.0516.482.525.868.382.142.190.620.712.76
KirkwoodGacoby Jones16.622.124.810.732.580.621.195.580.232.152.382.231.730.880.231.54
KirkwoodGriffen Clark16.922.465.772.385.500.420.507.730.191.271.460.880.460.460.120.65
KirkwoodJamal Stephenson17.712.927.381.715.081.632.009.170.251.501.751.001.830.540.211.21
KirkwoodCortaviaus Seales0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
KirkwoodJalen Taylor8.201.503.001.002.200.300.504.300.101.201.300.200.300.300.101.30
KirkwoodConnor Kasperbauer0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
KirkwoodDJ Purnell24.004.487.650.000.133.785.6512.742.914.787.701.431.650.740.222.04
KirkwoodOwen Coburn8.040.882.280.000.160.840.922.600.842.002.840.080.960.200.081.60
KirkwoodNiko Gosnell15.121.923.400.040.281.322.245.201.282.043.320.361.200.321.241.76
KishwaukeeCJ Ciesielczyk17.351.193.350.541.730.040.232.960.311.121.421.041.961.190.001.92
KishwaukeeKenny Adams15.081.855.770.693.230.541.004.920.542.232.770.691.460.770.000.85
KishwaukeeTashawn Nowden11.501.003.250.251.000.500.752.750.250.500.753.501.251.000.001.75
KishwaukeeJordan Garcia25.923.448.241.805.080.841.129.521.763.725.480.601.840.520.882.60
KishwaukeeXavier Horde19.361.143.430.000.001.141.433.431.501.713.211.001.570.790.212.50
KishwaukeeDaelyn Franklin31.964.8114.331.075.522.524.5213.221.225.416.634.814.371.810.482.70
KishwaukeeJaMonte Benton34.294.6412.210.361.291.862.6411.500.571.862.433.573.360.640.001.00
KishwaukeeGriffin Hansen27.302.788.002.156.630.810.968.520.151.781.931.260.700.670.072.78
KishwaukeeEmonte Collins26.862.869.210.361.572.293.218.361.212.713.932.572.641.640.142.79
KishwaukeeAlex Thomas29.334.679.220.110.674.335.5613.784.449.7814.220.442.330.671.442.44
KishwaukeeDarius Moses5.000.251.000.000.000.000.000.500.251.001.250.250.500.000.000.75
KishwaukeeConnor Todd31.374.0010.441.595.482.153.5611.742.677.6310.301.301.961.001.741.67
LabetteGhage Kenan1.005.0010.004.008.000.000.0014.000.003.003.001.000.004.000.001.00
LabetteMiguel Shaw3.872.264.220.300.740.570.615.391.042.173.220.480.960.390.221.35
LabetteMakiyah Jones9.632.858.630.110.592.443.418.261.042.783.813.892.331.480.001.41
LabetteMike Flenorey6.934.079.261.814.631.331.9311.301.372.593.961.331.152.040.442.70
LabetteJordan Base8.321.824.710.571.790.961.145.181.361.292.641.141.000.570.111.64
LabetteToraze Dobbs5.264.478.530.632.422.002.8411.582.475.267.740.682.050.530.112.47
LabetteTyler Garrett8.073.618.432.115.212.613.1411.930.822.963.792.502.001.360.002.04
LabetteBryson Dennis7.003.868.460.822.361.251.899.790.641.682.321.791.430.960.211.75
LabetteDemarcus Fannin5.314.316.540.000.230.691.009.312.542.695.230.770.620.460.541.31
LabetteMonroe Morgan0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LabetteJaland Whitehead5.334.117.330.060.280.721.229.002.224.837.060.330.720.390.722.67
LabetteLuis Melian8.452.555.270.271.002.453.277.821.003.454.453.271.821.640.001.36
LabetteNduka Ogwu4.772.554.500.000.141.092.056.181.503.144.640.140.550.640.771.14
LabetteXavier Ughutevbe7.962.937.300.962.931.302.198.111.703.415.110.811.260.590.192.70
LabetteDarrius Smith0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lake CountyJaylin Cunningham29.965.3911.700.391.652.653.7813.833.136.009.130.782.090.430.833.39
Lake CountyJarod Stonis34.976.0311.282.174.863.524.3117.762.148.4810.622.621.861.550.722.66
Lake CountyAnthony Thompson36.905.2711.331.304.133.604.6315.431.173.634.804.773.131.930.502.10
Lake CountyAaron Greer31.036.5214.212.005.974.075.4519.100.794.345.143.143.031.100.213.14
Lake CountyChris Metzger4.670.330.940.000.170.170.170.830.220.610.830.440.280.170.001.00
Lake CountyDarien Bosby26.673.809.201.936.071.271.2710.800.471.672.131.731.800.600.002.07
Lake CountyEmaje Bristow-Motton0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lake CountyGrant Stephens24.771.874.300.732.070.400.674.871.233.504.731.371.270.800.571.63
Lake CountyChristos Gountanis24.183.186.450.911.951.091.778.361.092.683.771.141.320.860.322.27
Lake CountyElijah Houston12.401.163.041.122.840.160.283.600.000.760.760.480.680.120.040.84
Lake CountyScott Valentine11.181.734.270.862.730.640.864.950.180.861.050.500.550.230.001.36
Lake CountyDevyn Stockstill0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lake CountyAdrian Arcenas3.130.250.880.130.690.000.000.630.000.190.190.000.250.060.000.19
Lake CountySam McKinney0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lake MichiganJordan Hogans11.332.675.330.000.001.002.676.330.000.330.331.673.670.670.000.33
Lake MichiganJordan Marble28.354.3510.193.658.880.730.8813.080.542.923.460.650.920.810.040.85
Lake MichiganJaguar Jackson27.183.367.642.365.641.091.7310.180.643.454.093.822.270.820.092.00
Lake MichiganAndrew McGuirt26.834.2112.082.467.631.041.2511.920.961.382.331.922.711.080.081.50
Lake MichiganIsaiah Brooks16.851.463.580.080.380.621.083.621.001.502.501.811.731.120.271.96
Lake MichiganJonathan Bowman22.862.436.000.291.430.901.386.052.143.866.001.482.050.860.483.67
Lake MichiganLarry Pollard Jr.3.000.000.330.000.330.000.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lake MichiganDevan Nichols36.157.2317.271.655.883.084.2719.190.774.124.883.623.621.151.121.38
Lake MichiganJamon Walker25.813.629.730.923.772.543.3510.690.882.193.081.462.621.000.153.31
Lake MichiganDarian Henderson12.000.671.330.170.170.671.672.170.671.672.330.671.830.170.002.33
Lake MichiganKeanu Hicks11.560.442.890.220.890.220.671.330.441.221.670.560.670.110.001.33
Lake MichiganJaden Croom21.002.756.750.170.251.081.676.752.423.335.750.921.920.920.921.17
Lake MichiganDeAndre Worthy18.601.203.600.000.201.402.403.801.604.606.200.801.400.801.404.00
Lake MichiganJumauca Golliday16.320.681.800.040.040.240.401.641.202.603.800.160.880.240.121.96
Lake MichiganAustin Johnson9.900.703.000.502.500.000.001.900.401.201.600.100.200.300.001.50
LakelandMontreal Edwards0.750.001.250.000.250.000.000.000.250.751.000.001.000.500.001.25
LakelandTyshaun Howard10.482.575.100.431.191.382.056.950.711.522.240.861.050.520.101.14
LakelandKe'Saun Key4.440.561.000.000.060.500.631.630.440.561.000.130.500.130.060.63
LakelandJordan Burge17.633.257.380.502.002.754.389.751.131.632.751.251.000.500.382.50
LakelandJulian Jackson10.501.503.210.791.710.641.004.430.361.211.571.640.501.360.071.43
LakelandCharles Walton Jr.1.601.202.300.100.101.001.503.501.300.802.100.100.500.400.000.60
LakelandAaron Anderson5.500.250.830.080.500.170.170.750.080.420.500.170.420.250.250.75
LakelandJolon (Jonny) Bowers17.824.418.140.551.501.552.2710.911.913.955.861.731.500.770.361.91
LakelandKeith Germain13.052.825.450.180.911.052.096.861.821.953.770.410.640.640.771.27
LakelandDalementa (Dale) James4.070.500.930.140.210.360.791.500.210.290.500.140.140.290.210.71
LakelandJordan McMillian15.414.099.050.592.051.952.7710.730.271.862.141.912.141.640.141.91
LakelandTyreke Johnson22.915.7312.732.325.824.595.8618.360.823.824.641.952.451.450.181.86
LakelandMontre Edwards7.801.805.200.802.601.803.606.200.201.001.200.401.001.800.802.40
LakelandChristopher Richardson15.183.456.590.230.732.823.689.952.092.955.050.410.820.360.592.00
LakelandAllen Sims15.233.326.410.641.501.452.008.731.182.143.320.590.950.680.452.00
LakelandJavonta Lyons11.381.884.130.381.501.251.755.380.381.251.630.130.500.000.001.25
LakelandEmmanual Sunnyway3.600.500.900.000.101.201.802.200.600.801.400.200.400.400.001.10
LansingTevin Taylor24.845.1211.480.722.801.481.9612.442.045.367.402.161.840.880.521.92
LansingSkyler Wilson23.572.617.391.434.260.390.617.040.392.432.833.431.000.740.000.91
LansingDiante Smith19.043.697.190.351.542.153.629.881.352.654.001.151.230.230.121.62
LansingTevin Ali25.836.4812.040.090.523.264.6516.302.655.878.521.702.260.700.481.91
LansingTy Andrades16.243.198.672.627.430.520.719.520.241.241.480.711.000.860.142.19
LansingDarious Young27.155.5213.780.702.814.075.7015.811.563.965.524.112.221.040.961.70
LansingBrandon Suttles14.872.174.430.170.611.352.175.872.093.305.390.741.220.960.572.17
LansingMitchel Skym10.291.424.211.253.920.080.214.170.130.330.460.500.630.250.040.38
LansingAaron Latimer8.780.702.070.301.220.190.441.890.521.672.190.410.480.410.041.37
LansingXaviah Andrews5.190.561.380.000.130.060.131.190.500.881.380.130.440.190.060.75
LansingGari Brookins7.640.641.880.361.080.280.401.920.081.001.081.561.040.240.000.84
LansingJordan Clay3.500.931.930.210.860.000.142.070.210.430.640.210.500.070.000.57
LansingYoussouf Sow6.130.501.130.000.080.210.501.210.541.041.580.420.290.250.460.75
LenoirTyler Wilson2.582.758.171.586.001.001.588.080.331.421.750.752.000.500.001.50
LenoirJason Robinson5.078.0717.151.895.964.195.9322.221.598.009.594.223.332.410.041.70
LenoirDonte Scott3.423.176.500.832.581.171.678.330.502.503.002.922.581.170.001.33
LenoirDarian Davis3.752.005.250.251.250.000.004.251.000.751.751.253.251.000.001.00
LenoirLaQueze Campbell4.564.8113.371.856.782.814.0714.300.702.262.962.672.891.330.072.26
LenoirLaTrell Campbell4.261.895.780.812.741.071.965.670.702.152.852.742.701.480.042.11
LenoirMarquise Pierre2.001.563.780.000.110.561.443.671.442.443.890.561.221.110.110.56
LenoirAntonio Carter3.935.0011.042.375.521.371.8913.741.374.045.411.001.301.260.071.93
LenoirCaleb McKeel2.711.964.540.040.080.541.044.501.172.173.330.420.830.540.212.08
LenoirDaimian Burnett2.522.044.890.932.300.781.595.781.112.593.700.411.410.560.262.48
Lincoln LandBenji Eaker13.862.647.410.682.500.951.416.911.232.954.180.911.640.550.002.14
Lincoln LandJordan Brooks15.633.528.742.486.110.781.0410.300.411.411.811.521.370.520.071.15
Lincoln LandKeon Day12.862.337.520.573.050.810.956.050.140.861.002.481.330.480.001.62
Lincoln LandZach Briggs23.251.836.500.421.831.502.925.581.002.423.420.751.750.830.501.75
Lincoln LandDamon Davis13.502.005.000.251.000.500.754.750.252.002.250.251.500.750.252.25
Lincoln LandBlake Murphy4.580.892.000.110.260.110.212.000.370.681.050.370.470.260.001.26
Lincoln LandJered Cain8.722.245.400.000.041.001.925.481.002.203.200.481.480.640.001.92
Lincoln LandQuency Gilmore14.251.003.000.421.170.500.582.920.501.251.750.420.670.250.081.17
Lincoln LandDaRius Brewington10.904.6012.851.154.101.903.2512.251.254.405.650.902.601.300.402.05
Lincoln LandKeon Jones16.897.2615.890.813.812.413.7817.742.565.748.303.042.961.260.481.59
Lincoln LandGarik Hill12.043.318.540.040.501.883.738.542.194.196.380.731.880.460.503.23
Lincoln LandKhairi Banks3.000.330.670.170.500.000.000.830.000.170.170.000.170.170.001.00
Lincoln LandDerrick Taylor3.360.270.730.000.180.360.640.910.450.641.090.090.090.000.000.73
Little Priest TribalKeesten Hanks12.821.776.360.914.140.050.234.500.321.361.680.640.680.550.141.45
Little Priest TribalDijon Brown14.504.7711.141.594.273.234.3214.360.822.593.413.051.551.770.051.59
Little Priest TribalG'iovonni Clark5.760.381.100.000.000.190.430.950.711.101.810.190.190.140.290.52
Little Priest TribalDonte Innocent10.003.799.860.933.572.433.2110.930.572.643.211.502.931.140.141.43
Little Priest TribalTitus Owens1.130.000.500.000.250.380.500.380.000.250.250.000.130.000.000.00
Little Priest TribalHunter Walker0.930.140.790.000.360.500.570.790.210.140.360.140.210.000.000.07
Little Priest TribalReynald Laurent14.003.058.751.905.701.201.409.200.703.404.101.401.601.000.151.30
Little Priest TribalTravis Woods8.334.5210.571.625.052.053.8112.710.861.862.710.572.711.240.141.33
Little Priest TribalBruce Proctor0.860.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Little Priest TribalOsayande (OJ) Igiehon6.911.683.000.000.050.410.733.770.951.412.360.231.180.140.550.64
Little Priest TribalVaquarious Brown8.182.274.500.000.321.142.595.682.232.825.050.360.730.590.450.95
Little Priest TribalNate Hyde1.440.130.380.000.000.000.000.250.130.060.190.000.130.000.060.13
Little Priest TribalLance Denney5.640.862.230.050.640.180.361.950.551.552.090.450.680.270.360.41
Little Priest TribalDakwaunte Fields14.006.7311.770.361.273.184.4117.001.914.416.320.681.550.730.951.55
LouisburgDeshone Hicks3.236.1513.772.778.271.001.4216.080.422.042.463.081.621.690.231.46
LouisburgJahQuez Sanders2.732.044.850.191.001.232.005.501.691.543.231.501.460.850.231.23
LouisburgJordan Beale3.154.199.961.785.562.302.7412.440.631.592.221.112.190.700.191.63
LouisburgRaja Milton2.282.165.401.283.400.480.686.080.401.121.521.601.281.120.000.48
LouisburgAntonio Patterson2.784.6310.332.005.521.001.4412.262.444.076.521.411.631.411.962.85
LouisburgTerrelle Bowens2.424.427.960.711.542.253.2911.793.213.176.381.541.672.290.882.33
LouisburgBass Diop2.392.434.780.040.520.740.965.652.433.135.570.871.830.521.002.74
LouisburgAmari Brown1.621.154.000.502.190.541.043.350.621.151.770.920.730.150.040.73
LouisburgJalen Harris3.362.434.640.361.291.002.436.212.433.145.571.071.570.930.432.43
LouisburgMalik Bryant2.253.707.250.451.652.703.7010.551.051.953.001.601.451.350.251.75
LouisburgChris Garland1.000.671.670.330.331.001.672.671.330.672.000.670.670.000.331.33
MacombAmier Gilmore22.776.1411.180.140.592.093.5014.504.413.097.501.591.001.860.452.00
MacombHouston Tucker12.741.704.570.431.610.220.574.040.611.131.740.430.390.130.001.26
MacombDequan Powell19.602.607.000.350.951.001.306.551.352.003.351.651.201.000.201.45
MacombRon Hill21.133.969.610.873.002.743.8311.520.482.482.962.001.351.830.041.43
MacombAlante Coward17.053.528.380.100.762.523.299.671.382.053.432.571.571.100.052.57
MacombMatthew Richmond19.322.736.680.953.181.051.597.450.863.093.950.681.000.950.002.41
MacombQuay Humphries6.330.331.610.000.560.390.561.060.390.891.280.330.220.280.060.78
MacombDonnie Schuster10.090.782.430.571.830.170.172.300.131.261.390.830.610.350.000.35
MacombJustin Schutz22.743.438.261.093.261.652.439.610.962.913.871.041.430.740.352.43
MacombDeleon McDaniel11.441.132.810.000.000.881.753.131.381.943.310.250.940.130.191.31
MacombDelano Williams14.042.044.910.522.040.651.135.260.872.653.520.520.780.870.301.39
MacombDe'jon Gantz2.440.220.890.000.220.110.110.560.000.330.330.110.000.000.000.22
MacombDjuan Seal19.184.8211.001.273.273.554.7314.451.095.096.180.821.271.910.452.55
MacombLuke Pfromm0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MacombJerry Wilson4.700.802.100.451.200.200.252.250.200.300.500.300.200.150.050.80
MacombDante Hudgins5.160.371.050.050.260.210.321.000.471.421.890.050.160.110.050.42
ManorTaleek Anderson3.963.289.801.004.801.962.689.520.403.443.841.161.881.400.441.60
ManorJose Romero1.330.001.000.000.330.000.000.000.000.330.330.000.000.000.000.33
ManorJeremiah Staten3.301.485.090.522.091.301.784.780.652.393.042.912.520.390.002.13
ManorJaylen Bartley5.400.602.400.200.800.801.002.200.200.801.000.400.600.200.002.20
ManorJewel Funchess2.923.548.420.792.041.832.969.710.962.923.881.793.461.170.463.21
ManorKureese Rodgers5.934.678.730.000.001.532.6710.872.333.205.530.731.531.200.334.13
ManorAnthony Rodriguez5.303.158.801.053.903.454.9010.800.303.053.353.503.251.500.102.40
ManorDaShawn Hockaday2.282.126.240.362.041.402.286.000.402.082.480.561.601.000.122.00
ManorYochua Diaz3.122.847.721.363.880.680.967.721.642.003.641.320.680.600.521.96
ManorManuel Alvarez1.861.773.550.050.180.361.053.951.001.182.180.050.360.500.051.09
ManorYaseer McKeithan1.410.241.000.000.240.240.240.710.351.121.470.000.240.120.120.53
ManorKebba Jange1.060.591.710.000.000.470.711.651.180.942.120.350.590.060.651.88
ManorRobert Tucker5.057.8213.950.000.092.364.4518.004.186.8611.050.822.051.142.002.64
ManorMalik Clark1.420.792.540.040.330.380.542.000.580.921.500.710.750.580.000.54
ManorHaji Kande1.002.007.000.003.000.000.004.000.002.002.003.005.002.000.003.00
ManorDayquan La'Rue1.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.330.330.330.000.000.000.00
McHenry CountyMarco Humphrey2.431.363.430.361.000.931.934.000.431.862.292.001.640.710.291.50
McHenry CountyConnor Chynoweth4.213.9310.252.867.930.861.0711.570.362.212.572.001.460.820.182.50
McHenry CountyMikell Cooper3.417.1514.782.045.377.419.1523.740.895.676.564.673.702.040.302.78
McHenry CountyChance Larson2.320.842.680.160.740.891.372.741.373.264.631.050.890.210.261.00
McHenry CountyCarl Anderson1.751.003.000.882.750.440.693.310.060.630.690.500.500.190.060.31
McHenry CountyMaki Mohr5.225.9614.111.595.412.073.5615.592.115.197.304.262.781.851.112.33
McHenry CountyKhyri Powell1.000.361.450.090.270.730.911.550.180.821.000.270.360.450.000.82
McHenry CountyRyan Schaffter3.311.774.811.083.310.460.625.080.350.771.121.080.620.190.000.81
McHenry CountyBrock Buetow1.000.600.600.200.200.000.001.400.400.000.400.000.400.000.000.60
McHenry CountyJeff Jankowski3.506.6510.460.080.582.003.2715.381.272.774.041.001.500.960.191.73
McHenry CountyDaniel Skelly2.110.932.540.040.570.390.822.291.212.393.610.210.820.290.321.79
McHenry CountyAndrew Cooke3.181.213.210.210.790.711.003.360.712.393.110.750.750.930.362.68
McHenry CountyMichael Hunter1.900.600.900.000.000.400.601.600.600.801.400.200.600.000.001.40
Mercer CountyDomanic Dickson3.151.153.310.150.620.231.002.690.312.082.382.462.080.690.001.77
Mercer CountyTavian Alford2.692.314.810.752.311.942.567.310.752.002.751.812.000.940.131.06
Mercer CountyTyrae Green2.225.6114.172.267.833.704.8717.170.304.524.832.963.911.260.172.35
Mercer CountyKevin Alexis3.305.7012.402.105.603.003.4016.500.904.605.502.503.501.600.002.40
Mercer CountyJeffrey Clark1.191.433.000.431.520.190.573.480.572.332.901.331.670.710.101.43
Mercer CountyArad Mishkal1.051.473.470.050.680.631.163.630.472.583.051.211.320.420.001.63
Mercer CountyAlazaie Edwards1.602.085.561.123.520.801.046.081.083.164.241.242.440.920.123.04
Mercer CountyDevin Wilson1.941.563.500.131.250.881.754.130.942.002.941.192.000.880.382.00
Mercer CountyElijah Hickman1.000.381.770.231.230.000.001.000.310.540.850.921.770.540.001.00
Mercer CountyJames Bruestle1.891.743.630.321.260.470.844.260.261.581.840.841.580.680.051.11
Mercer CountyMario Mazur2.501.633.630.631.500.250.384.130.001.251.251.251.750.250.502.13
Mercer CountySteven McKoy0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Mercer CountyAlexander Lin1.845.8010.362.645.401.482.5215.721.004.845.842.161.640.641.002.68
Mercyhurst North EastNate Coble5.000.751.750.420.750.921.752.830.170.750.920.330.750.750.001.58
Mercyhurst North EastSamad Bailey26.076.0712.211.644.213.434.7117.210.642.142.791.933.570.930.001.29
Mercyhurst North EastJoshua Huff18.761.645.160.682.680.600.884.560.202.202.401.321.800.560.122.04
Mercyhurst North EastTayarry Sims24.782.896.331.224.110.891.007.891.111.893.001.782.220.440.001.89
Mercyhurst North EastTyler Williams24.354.7811.741.574.783.224.1314.350.702.042.743.262.391.040.002.00
Mercyhurst North EastKhamoni Moye2.270.641.090.000.090.090.361.360.270.821.090.090.090.090.000.09
Mercyhurst North EastKyrion Pacley22.002.676.170.251.671.252.296.830.922.463.380.881.631.250.542.08
Mercyhurst North EastSincere Parker5.150.501.900.501.450.000.001.500.200.350.550.500.200.200.000.30
Mercyhurst North EastMarvin Lucky-Roy18.401.563.880.401.720.881.564.401.202.964.160.601.440.720.162.12
Mercyhurst North EastIan McNeil15.483.706.570.090.521.482.578.962.783.966.740.481.350.391.041.83
Mercyhurst North EastJosiah Brown9.731.001.910.000.000.450.732.451.001.552.550.180.550.180.271.27
Mercyhurst North EastJonathan Sula16.613.356.780.431.221.221.838.351.263.264.521.222.350.481.131.78
Mercyhurst North EastAaron Slaughter16.873.876.700.040.222.093.359.872.914.747.651.261.700.520.703.22
Mercyhurst North EastTaurus Steele3.670.100.710.000.100.100.100.290.190.480.670.140.290.050.000.81
Mercyhurst North EastMarqueze Bone10.272.095.361.003.000.360.555.550.181.451.640.910.360.450.090.45
Mercyhurst North EastJosiah Baynes7.860.762.520.291.290.240.672.050.331.141.480.240.760.190.050.81
Mercyhurst North EastRetwan Jones7.710.571.710.141.000.000.291.290.430.711.140.570.290.140.000.29
Metropolitan Community CollegeErik Slack22.394.6711.562.336.560.831.4412.500.942.563.501.222.111.440.281.56
Metropolitan Community CollegeOscar Frank II17.922.255.170.080.631.421.836.001.043.044.081.081.500.630.251.92
Metropolitan Community CollegeBenjamin Bryant24.003.967.650.702.171.431.6510.042.043.095.130.521.221.090.831.87
Metropolitan Community CollegeAlex Herndon18.523.628.331.294.380.901.199.430.621.812.431.141.380.860.191.71
Metropolitan Community CollegeMylan Collins18.882.417.881.064.180.651.006.530.411.121.532.351.181.000.000.94
Metropolitan Community CollegeRicardo Sutton16.112.446.560.221.331.112.006.222.332.004.330.891.781.110.441.33
Metropolitan Community CollegeKelechi Asuzu13.762.123.530.060.290.240.654.531.002.183.180.120.940.180.411.24
Metropolitan Community CollegeMatthew Garcia16.302.135.261.002.570.570.575.830.430.961.390.650.430.740.001.09
Metropolitan Community CollegeArinze Mgbemena26.584.327.840.000.113.474.6812.112.424.847.260.681.470.470.632.89
Metropolitan Community CollegeRahsaan Collins27.263.619.391.173.431.832.1710.220.652.302.963.261.611.090.221.26
Metropolitan Community CollegeMazen Jackson10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Metropolitan Community CollegeDaryl Wright18.443.337.670.893.560.781.008.330.001.781.781.111.221.000.000.67
Metropolitan Community CollegeAnthony Bell III10.481.572.650.000.090.350.653.481.171.522.700.300.350.220.652.13
Mid MichiganHenrique Andrade6.200.801.520.000.040.440.682.040.601.081.680.120.160.080.280.76
Mid MichiganKaleb Keipert21.293.215.000.000.141.932.868.362.932.215.140.861.140.290.211.71
Mid MichiganKeegan Brooks18.840.842.440.361.560.280.562.320.842.042.881.361.200.360.161.28
Mid MichiganTim Steward12.731.503.460.040.350.851.423.880.692.423.120.651.381.000.081.58
Mid MichiganJaylen Rutherford33.528.7219.321.405.523.765.0422.601.083.884.962.963.921.480.642.56
Mid MichiganAreon Evans23.383.008.081.464.731.041.358.501.083.734.812.121.731.380.272.23
Mid MichiganDarrion Tandy14.421.043.270.461.770.420.812.960.351.501.851.040.920.380.080.96
Mid MichiganDre Tuominen31.465.1512.082.886.622.543.1515.730.423.624.043.502.621.420.121.31
Mid MichiganKevin Newell6.000.481.570.240.900.290.481.480.381.001.380.000.380.140.331.10
Mid MichiganJavel Lewis27.734.549.120.311.042.504.5811.883.775.359.120.731.350.732.312.31
Mid MichiganMicah Cramer3.640.571.360.000.360.000.001.140.210.570.790.290.210.210.000.14
Mid MichiganIsaac Hungerford16.881.694.421.624.270.080.195.080.581.081.650.580.310.650.081.73
Mid MichiganTJ Raedy2.400.101.000.000.600.300.400.500.300.100.400.100.300.200.000.20
Mid MichiganAnthony Rogers7.270.601.670.000.070.330.671.530.871.602.470.130.470.200.471.47
Milwaukee Area TechJason Webb Jr.14.364.009.112.616.180.931.3611.540.791.792.571.250.931.430.071.32
Milwaukee Area TechJustin Briley22.504.109.700.872.402.133.1011.201.372.373.735.103.302.400.233.03
Milwaukee Area TechSteven Ross Jr.21.004.4810.002.075.702.743.6313.780.703.334.042.741.741.590.371.74
Milwaukee Area TechRyan Barnett6.251.052.450.250.800.300.602.650.400.701.100.951.000.450.000.35
Milwaukee Area TechMelvin Lee III18.332.976.600.701.571.531.878.170.501.301.802.972.132.070.131.43
Milwaukee Area TechAyomide Ajiboye14.933.606.200.000.032.274.209.472.333.405.730.701.530.800.872.27
Milwaukee Area TechYuri Swinford17.975.378.130.070.473.074.5313.872.975.408.371.231.700.971.632.90
Milwaukee Area TechNuri Knighten8.501.363.430.000.000.791.293.501.072.143.210.570.930.140.431.21
Milwaukee Area TechColeone Davis0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Milwaukee Area TechArlind Zemaj5.940.532.120.531.820.000.001.590.180.530.710.530.760.290.000.59
Milwaukee Area TechAlex Kuehl5.560.781.560.330.890.330.782.220.441.441.890.110.890.330.111.00
Milwaukee Area TechBabatunde Otukoya5.440.883.190.812.500.190.252.750.310.440.750.380.130.000.060.38
Milwaukee Area TechDeLano Clanton21.593.558.690.933.791.171.839.211.382.974.342.521.832.100.381.86
Milwaukee Area TechAnthony Martinez14.332.306.570.903.130.400.505.901.402.573.970.800.900.270.531.70
Milwaukee Area TechTaejuan Johnson11.403.335.870.000.070.731.477.402.803.536.330.731.200.730.401.93
Milwaukee Area TechOzzie Johnson15.394.257.360.070.252.253.1810.822.543.796.320.961.040.790.961.89
Milwaukee Area TechKemonte Hall7.141.362.860.431.070.210.363.360.932.433.360.360.790.140.501.00
Monroe CCRoberto Molina17.242.195.050.140.711.001.485.521.762.574.331.051.710.670.571.95
Monroe CCJamahl Humbert15.771.323.950.140.321.862.914.641.453.004.451.091.820.180.231.32
Monroe CCKeysean Faulkner-Smith11.961.573.610.000.092.523.485.652.002.834.830.391.040.221.481.48
Monroe CCAshawn Baird18.631.695.310.311.940.310.504.000.691.882.561.881.000.750.132.06
Monroe CCWillard Anderson24.554.7710.951.775.002.183.0913.500.912.553.452.683.001.180.321.86
Monroe CCAustin James19.813.659.001.624.621.922.5010.850.693.624.312.192.380.690.461.38
Monroe CCJunior Souverain18.962.807.121.804.680.841.208.240.561.602.160.521.040.920.201.84
Monroe CCRashamel Butler15.423.427.580.832.332.213.049.880.832.713.541.291.130.830.080.96
Monroe CCGiovanny Oliver4.710.360.930.000.070.070.210.790.210.861.070.210.140.070.000.36
Monroe CCNaeqwan Tomlin21.005.8310.390.782.261.302.0913.743.575.579.131.571.521.093.432.43
MontgomeryCamren Ashby27.742.846.841.213.111.262.798.161.843.325.163.742.112.160.113.26
MontgomeryIsaiah Jennings34.509.0817.500.271.007.089.2325.503.007.1510.153.002.380.960.772.58
MontgomeryTyran Crawford17.922.154.380.080.350.851.465.232.081.003.080.770.620.460.191.08
MontgomeryAgyei Edwards33.776.3814.082.886.654.966.1520.621.083.544.622.923.041.580.122.92
MontgomeryNicholas Johnson29.155.6211.460.381.272.583.8514.192.313.545.851.081.650.731.422.04
MontgomeryKile McNair9.941.112.170.330.670.610.943.170.441.221.670.500.940.330.221.50
MontgomeryMalik Abudu14.252.043.880.461.291.212.005.750.882.082.960.751.330.670.291.46
MontgomeryRaemond Thompson7.420.581.830.251.170.580.672.000.170.750.920.500.580.330.080.58