Here Comes Peter Cottontail: The Movie Credits | SuperLogos Wiki | Fandom

Fgghfgf.png

Opening Logos[edit | edit source]

  • Walt Disney Pictures

Opening Credits[edit | edit source]

  • Walt Disney Pictures presents
  • Here Comes Peter Cottontail: the Movie
  • Miranda Cosgrove
  • Jodi Benson
  • Tom Kenny
  • Paige O'Hara
  • Christopher Lloyd
  • Linda Larkin
  • David Koechner
  • Irene Bedrad
  • Roger Moore
  • Ken Page
  • Molly Shannon
  • Paul Reubens
  • Catherine O'Hara
  • Danny Elfman
  • Kenan Thompson

Ending Credits[edit | edit source]

  • Directed by: Mark Graves
  • Produced by: John Musker & Ron Clements
  • Screenplay by: Jenny Tripp and Ralph Eggleston & Sahra Wlaters
  • Story by: Eric Ellenbogen
  • Music by: Magnus Fiennes
  • Edited by: Ellen Keneshea
  • Production Designer: Mark Whiting
  • Art Director: Alan Bodner
  • Head of Animation: Suzanne White
  • Artistic Coordinator: Scott F. Johnston

Artistic Supervisors[edit | edit source]

  • Story: Will Finn
  • Layout: Ed Ghertner
  • Backgrounds: Lisa Keene
  • Clean Up: Vera Pacheco
  • Visual Effects: Christopher Jenkins
  • Computer Graphics Imagery: Kiran Bhakta Joshi
  • Production Manager: Patricia Hicks
  • Technical Coordinator: Ann Tucker
  • Ink and Paint Manager: Gretchen Maschmeyer Albrecht
  • Associate Editor: Mark Hester

Florida Unit Artistic Supervisors[edit | edit source]

  • Layout: Robert Walker
  • Backgrounds: Ric Sluiter, Robert Stanton
  • Clean Up: Ruben Procopio
  • Visual Effects: Barry Cook, Jeff Dutton
  • Editor: Chuck Williams
  • Production Manager Florida Unit: Baker Bloodworth

Los Angeles Unit Artistic Supervisors[edit | edit source]

  • Layout: Tom Shannon, Scott Caple
  • Background: Sunny Apinchapong
  • Clean-Up: Vera Pacheco
  • Visual Effects: David "Joey" Mildenberger
  • Production Manager: Rebecca Pahr Huntley

Paris Artistic Supervisors[edit | edit source]

  • Backgrounds: Joaquim Royo Morales
  • Visual Effects Supervising Animator: Thierry Chaffoin

Character Design & Visual Development[edit | edit source]

  • Lead Character Designer: Robert Sledge
  • Visual Development: Hans Bacher, Francis Glebas, Peter A. Gullerud, Kelly Asbury, Michael Cedeno, Joe Grant, Jean Gillmore, Kevin Lima, David Molina, Sue C. Nichols, Chris Sanders, Terry Shakespeare, Duncan Marjoribanks, Chris Buck, Kevin Donoghue, Gay Lawrence, Valerio Ventura, Gil Hung
  • Additional Visual Development: Paul X. X. Cheng, Dustin d'Arnault, William Dely, Alison Donato, Christopher Greco, Elise Hatheway, Robin Joseph, Ashby Manson, Philip Phillipson, Shane Richardson, Patrick Stannard, Paul J. Sullivan, Yashar Kassai, Fred Warter, Lorin Wood
  • Character Designs: Chris Otsuki, Alfred Gimeno, Donna Zeller, Lance Falk, Tony Sgroi, Bwana Takamoto, Mark Christiansen, Bob Onorato, Eric Clark, Scott Hill, Jean Gillmore, Daan Jippes, Eric Goldberg, Toby Shelton, Tad Stones, Frans Vischer, Chris Sanders, Kevin Lima, Bruce Zick, Kelly Asbury, Glen Keane
  • Additional Character Design: Jesse Aclin, Andy Blaik, Sylvain Deboissy, Dan Jeup, John Kricfalusi, Deanna Marsigliese, Ryan O'Loughlin, Genevieve Tsai, Jez Tuya, Dean Wellins
  • Additional Dialogue Written by: Carl Sautter
  • Pre-Production Story Development: Howard Ashman, Linda Woolverton, Gary Trousdale
  • Production Consultants-Visual Development: Hans Bacher, Melvin Shaw
  • Pre-Production Script Development: Jim Cox, Dennis Edwards, Tim Hauser, Rob Minkoff, Rebecca Rees, Darrell Rooney

Story[edit | edit source]

  • Storyboards: Roger Allers, Andy Gaskill, Glen Keane, Joe Grant, Brenda Chapman, Chris Sanders, Burny Mattinson, Kevin Harkey, Gary Trousdale, Joss Whedon, Bryce Zabel, Jackie Zabel, Brian Pimental, Bruce Woodside, Joe Ranft, Tom Ellery, Kelly Asbury, Robert Lence, Vance Gerry, Kirk Wise, Kelly Asbury, Robert Rodriguez, John McKimson
  • Additional Story: Theresa Pettengill, Sharon Forward, Jennifer Lerew, Gary Graham, David Smith, Steven Gordon, Wendell Washer, Linda Miller, Robert Souza, Ryan Anthony, Doug Murphy, David Prince, Victor Cook, Phil Weinstein, Rebecca Rees
  • Additional Story Material: Andrew Chapman, Randy Cartwright, Will Finn, Broose Johnson, T. Daniel Hofstedt, Dave Pruiksma, Nik Ranieri, Vincent DeFrances, Tom Mazzocco, Don Dougherty, Jorgen Klubien

Layout[edit | edit source]

  • Assistant Head of Layout: Tom Shannon
  • Journeymen: Jeff Beazley, Peter Bielicki, Scott Caple, Fred Craig, Gary Mouri, Jim Schlenker, Allen C. Tam, Karen Keller, Robert Walker, Dan Hansen, David A. Dunnet, Karen A. Keller, Gil DiCicco, Michael A. Peraza, Jr.
  • Key Layout/Workbook: Jeff Beazley, Peter Bielicki, Scott Caple, Fred Craig, Gary Mouri, Jim Schlenker, Allen C. Tam, Glenn V. Vilppu, William H. Frake, III, Roger Allers, James Beihold, Scott Caple, Andy Gaskill, Ed Ghertner, Kirk Hanson
  • Assistant Layouts: Rasoul Azadani, Mark G. Kalesniko, Dan McHugh, Elyse Pastel, Jennifer Yuan, Michael Bond O'Mara, Fred Craig, Mac George, Andre Clavel, Anthony Christov, Tom Shannon, David Gardner, Bob Smith, Bruce Zick, Daniel Hu, Mitchell Bernal, Mark Wallace
  • Additional Layouts: Roger Allers, Darrell Rooney, Chris Wahl, Edward L. Ghertner, Glenn V. Vilppu, William H. Frake, III, Tom Danen, Dallas Alan Dietrich, Marisol Gladding, Greg Hulet, Tim Lannon, Jimm Pegan, James Beihold, Scott Caple, Andy Gaskill, Ed Ghertner, Kirk Hanson
  • BlueSketch: Roxy Steven, Madlyn Zusmer O'Neill

Character Animation[edit | edit source]

  • Supervising Animators: Andreas Deja, Anthony DeRosa, Lino DiSalvo, Russ Edmonds, Stéphane Sainte-Foi, Eric Goldberg, Lennie K. Graves, Randy Haycock, Mark Henn, Byron P. Howard, Glen Keane, Duncan Marjoribanks, Phil Nibbelink, John Pomeroy, Nik Ranieri, Frank Summers, Oskar Urretabizkaia, Athanassios Vakalis, Raman Hui, Tim Cheung, James Baxter
  • Animators: Tim Allen, Michael Cedeno, Farouk Cherfi, Andrew Chesworth, Lorna Pomeroy-Cook, David Berthier-Duverneuil, Silvia Hoefnagels, James Young Jackson, Rick Farmiloe, Jacques Muller, Dave Pruiksma, Rejean Bourdages, Roger Chiasson, Ken Duncan, Joe Haidar, Robert Alvarez, Brad Case, David Concepcion, Jesse Cosio, Charlie Downs, Glen Kennedy, Ernesto Lopez, Tina Price, Ken Duncan, Barry Temple, David P. Stephan, Sandra Borgemeyer, Cyndee Whitney, Larry White, Bill Recinos, John Sparey, Dave Brain, Ron Myrick, Bob Scott, Kelly Armstrong, Larry Cariou, Michel Dazé, Derek Eversfield, Eric Fredrickson, Norman LeBlanc, Glenn McDonald, Lyndon Ruddy, Chris Sauvé, Robert Shedlowich, Trish Stolte, Nick Vallinakis, Dan Wagner, Dale Baer, Ed Newmann, John Sparey, Dave Brain, Ron Myrick, Bob Nesler, Jeff Hall, Ruben A. Aquino, Robert Rodriguez, John McKimson, Jay Jackson, Kathy Zielinski, Brigitte Hartley, Doug Krohn, Phil Young, Larry White, Vouls Jones, Tom Ferriter, Dave Suding, Nancy Beiman, Istvan Majoros, Jon McClenahan, Mike Bennett, Barry Anderson, Brenda Banks, Andre Knutson, Bill Nunes, Simon O'Leary, Joanna Romersa, Carl Urbano, Allen Wilzbach, Berny Wolf, Chris Hauge, Thomas Cook, Phil Cummings, Lee Mishkin, Kathy Castillo, James Baxter, Ron Husband, Dave Burgess, Chris Bailey, Ron Husband, Joseph Lanzisero, Rick Farmiloe, Paul Stibal, Kevin Petrilak, Ricardo Curtis, Gabby Payn

Additional Animation[edit | edit source]

James Baxter, Ron Husband, Will Finn, Dave Burgess, Alex Kupershmidt, Chris Bailey, Michael Cedeno, Rick Farmiloe, Jacques Muller, Dave Pruiksma, Rejean Bourdages, Roger Chiasson, Ken Duncan, Joe Haidar, Ellen Woodbury, Jorgen Klubien, Geefwee Boedoe, Barry Temple, David P. Stephan, Chris Wahl, Larry White, Brigitte Hartley, Doug Krohn, Phil Young, Tom Roth, Leon Joosen, Matt O'Callaghan, Mike Gabriel, Ruben A. Aquino

Rough Inbetweeners[edit | edit source]

Jean-Luc Ballester, Casey Coffey, Wendie Lynn Fischer, Benjamin Gonzalez, Gontran Hoarau, Grant Hiestand, Nicolas Keramidas, Ely Lester, Michael Lester, Gary D. Payne, Kevin M. Smith, Wes Sullivan, Aliki Theofilopoulos, Michael Wu

  • Additional Rough Inbetweeners: Trey Finney, John Ramirez, Henry Sato, Grant Hiestand, Pres, Antonio Romanillos, Eric Walls, Paul McDonald, David Zaboski
  • Animating Assistants: Trey Finney, John Ramirez, Henry Sato, Grant Hiestand, Pres, Antonio Romanillos, Eric Walls, Paul McDonald, David Zaboski, Tom Ferriter, Dave Suding, Chuck Williams, Aaron Blaise, Bob Bryan, Michael Show, Mike Nguyen, Brad Kuha, Broose Johnson, Tony Bancroft, Cynthia Overman, Dan Boulos
  • Developmental Animation: John Freeman, John Walker, Irven Spence, Richard Bowman, Matt Williames, Kevin Wurzer, Marlene May, Glenn Schmitz, Cliff Voorhees, Dean Thompson, J. Michael Spooner, John Kafka, Al Gaivoto, Tom Roth, Scott Sackett
  • Animation Consultants: Robert Alvarez, Glen Kennedy, Wayne Carlisi, Crystal Chesney, Mike Roth, Rob Boutilier
  • Character Sculptures: Kent Melton, Raffaello Vecchione

Digital Production[edit | edit source]

Model Development[edit | edit source]

  • Supervisor: Bruce D. Buckley
  • Motion TD: Paul Seidman, Carlos Cabral
  • Model Development TD: Gary Telfer
  • Modelers: Erica Cassetti, Robert Rodriguez

Look Development & Lighting[edit | edit source]

  • Supervisor: Marcus Hobbs
  • Look Development TDs/Lighting Artists:, Li-Ming "Lawrence" Lee, Iva Itchevska-Brain, Andrea Losch, Chris Hummel, Pei Dieleman, Raymond Hetu
  • Texture Map Painter: Sonserae Leese

Production Software[edit | edit source]

  • Supervisor: Robert Rosenblum
  • Production Software TD: Robert Falco
  • Scene Set-Up: Faye Tipton, Tina Lee Barra, Galen Schliem, Scott Mankey, Kenneth C. Gimpelson

Additional Computer Graphics Imagery[edit | edit source]

Brenda Chat-McKie, Denise Meara-Hahn, Robert Newman, Andrew Painter, Isabel Radage, Philippe Rejaudry, Philip Scarrold, Glen Sylvester, Nicolette Van Gendt, Roger Way, Hugh Workman, Boguslaw Wilk, Alexander Williams

Backgrounds[edit | edit source]

Allison Belliveau-Proulx, John Emerson, Serge Michaels, Justin Brandstater, Ian Gooding, Philip Phillipson, Thomas Cardone, Dean Gordon, Donald A. Towns, Dan Cooper, Tia Kratter, Kevin Turcotte, Debbie Du Bois, Cristy Maltese, Thomas Woodington, Gregory Alexander Drolette, Patricia Millereau-Guilmard

  • Background Keys: Patti Palmer, Jim Hickey, Eric Heschong, Joe Binggeli, Lorraine Marue, Melvin Keefer, Frank Brunner, Ruben Chavez, Andy Phillipson, Mike Humphries, Bob Schaeffer, Bonnie Callahan, Dennis Venizelos, Craig Robertson, Jerry Loveland, John Rice, Gloria Wood, Jonathan Goley
  • Digital Painting: Jim Coleman, Doug Ball, Cristy Maltese, Dean Gordon, Ken Nice, Diana Wakeman, Robert Stanton, Mei Tsao, Michael Humphries, Don Gauthier, Ian Hastings, Scott Cameron, John Capitano, Gabor Csakany, Gary Hunt, John Emerson
  • Assistant Backgrounds: Valerio Bituya, Darwin Camero, Ricardo Francisco, Cathy Hsu, Romeo Libunao, Francisco Madronio, Richard Mendoza, Ann Lizbeth Nadela, Kenneth Nieva, Rolly Novicio, Ramonchito Talens, Peter Mong, Victor Sabala, Mark Redulla
  • Additional Backgrounds: Debbie Du Bois, Serge Michaels, Lorraine Marue, Jim Hickey, Bill Proctor, Floro Dery, Melvin Keefer, Frank Brunner, Andrew Gentle, Peter Alvarado, Lew Ott, Tony Sgroi, Owen Fitzgerald, Bill Proctor, Art Leonardi

Caps Supervisors[edit | edit source]

  • Scene Planning: Ann Tucker
  • Animation Check: Janet Bruce
  • 2D Animation Processing: Robyn L. Roberts
  • Color Models: Karen Comella
  • Final Check/Paint: Hortensia M. Casagran
  • Compositing/Digital File Services: James "JR" Russell
  • Digital Film Print: Brandy Hill
  • Digitizing Camera: Robyn L. Roberts

Clean-Up Animation[edit | edit source]

  • Supervising Character Leads: Daniele De Blois, Erik Wiese, Joe Roman, David Feiss, Andrew Schulz, Martin Korth, Bill Berg, Vera Lanpher, Richard Hoppe, Martin Korth, James A. Davis, Bill Berg, Renee Holt, Brian Clift
  • Character Leads: Bruce Woodside, Adam Kuhlman, Brian Clift, June M. Fujimoto, Dave Suding, Chuck Williams, Lureline Weatherly, Renee Holt, Emily Jiuliano, Philo Barnhart, Tom Ferriter, Lou Dellarosa, Dan Haskett, Adam Dykstra, Kevin Petrilak, John Celestri, John Williamson, Andre Tougas, Daniel A. Gracey
  • Key Assistants: Salene Weatherwax, Kent Holaday, Michele Secilla, Bonnie Robinsons, Jonathan Lyons, Sue Houghton, Ilona Kaba, Bronwen Barry, Ruth Elliott, William K. Exter, Allen Wade, Derek L'Estrange, Martin Korth, Lureline Weatherly, Wesley Chun, Sheila Brown, Jim Schumann, Lori M. Noda, Jennifer Oliver, Gilda Palinginis, Natasha Dukelski Selfridge, Alan Simpson, Dave Suding, Jane Tucker, Jesus Cortes, Jesus Cortes, Stephan Zupkas, Gilda Palinginis, Gail Frank, Wesley Chun, Lori M. Noda, Dorothea Baker, Bette Isis Baker, Dori Littell Herrick, Margaret Flores Nichols, Sue Adnopoz, Debra Armstrong, Kathleen M. Bailey, Judith Barnes, Carl A. Bell, Kathleen M. Bailey, Sam Ewing, Randy Sanchez, Bruce Strock, Larry Miller, Sammie Lanham, Maureen Trueblood, Christopher Chu, Tracy Mark Lee, Dorothea Baker Paul, Merry Kanawyer Clingen, Margie Daniels, Daniel A. Gracey, Lureline Weatherly, Christine Lawrence, Kaaren Lundeen, Teresa Martin, Brett Newton, Jennifer Oliver, Gilda Palinginis, Jacqueline M. Sanchez, Ginny Parmele
  • Assistant Animators: Kent Culotta, Juliet Stroud-Duncan, Teresa Eidenbock Denise Meara Hahn, Karen Hardenbergh, Leticia Lichtwardt, Steve Lubin, Laura Nichols, Natasha Dukelski Selfridge, Kevin M. Grow, Annette Morel, Scott Anderson, Johan Klingler, Rick Kohlschmidt, Susan Lantz, Terry Naughton, Pres Antonio Romanillos, Marshall Lee Toomey, Jerry Lee Brice, Karen Brooks, Larry Huber, Valerie Gifford, Tom Ferriter, Dave Suding, Chuck Williams, Robin White, Alissa Myerson, Denise Bradshaw, Ben Shenkman, Eric Thomas, Bill Southwood, Eileen Middleton, Catherine Margerin, Diane Sparagano, Gordon Bellamy, Eric Gurney, Beverly Zlozower, James Davis, Dana M. Reemes, Maria Rosetti, Christopher Chu, Kent Culotta, Margie Daniels, Lee Dunkman, Teresa Eidenbock, Michael Genz, Haroldo Guimarães, Ray Harris, Broose Johnson, Nancy Kniep, Steve Lubin, Kaaren Lundeen, Brian B. McKim, Mike McKinney, Terry Naughton, David T. Nethery, Brett Newton, Dana M. Reemes, Maria Rosetti, Natasha Dukelski Selfridge, Michael Show, Alan Smart, Dan Tanaka, Peggy Tonkonogy, Alex Topete, Jane Tucker Bonnet, Marcia Kimura Dougherty, Terrey Legrady, Francesca Allen, Scott Anderson, Dorris Bergstrom, Jerry Lee Brice, Sheila Brown, Lucinda Sanderson, Doris Plough, Bruce Simpson, Sandy Henkin, Ruth Elliot, Mary Robertson, Lloyd Rees, Mac Torres, Jonathan Lyons, Marshall Lee Toomey, Greg Bailey, Cyndee Whitney, Tom Sito, Mauro Maressa, Jane Baer, Jim Mitchell, Karen Haus, Paulette Downs, Edward Faigin, Holly Forsyth, Gisele Van Bark, Rosemary Welch, Pauline Trapmore, Judy Drake, Ed Klein, Lee Williams, Calvin LeDuc, Judith Barnes, Ken Bruce, Don Judge, Ron Zorman, Sam Fleming, Chris Damboise, Cam Drysdale, Sandy Henkin, Paula Irvine, Richard Smitheman, Theresa Smythe, Kevin Brownie, Frank Rocco, Ann Telnaes, Toby Shelton, Tad Stones, Michael Giaimo, Karenia Kaminski, Woody Yocum, Susan Sugita, Jane Nordin, Terry Lennon, Dick Williams, Phil Cummings, Laura Nichols, Michael Oliva, Mike Houghton, Anna Lois Ray, Christine Harding, Shana Curley, Sonja Ruta, Alfred Abranz, Karen Hardenbergh, Marshall Lee Toomey, Greg Bailey, Cyndee Whitney, Tom Sito, Mauro Maressa, Jane Baer
  • Breakdown: Beverly Adams, Janet Heerhan Kwon, Noreen Beasley, Gordon Bellamy, Phil Boyd, Inna Chon, Robert O. Corley, Tony Craig, Vincent DeFrances, Wendie Lynn Fischer, James Fujii, Susan Gal, Richard Green, Peter A. Gullerud, Edward Gutierrez, Christine Lawrence, Laura Nichols, Matt Novak, Ed Olson, Gary D. Payne, Karen Rosenfield, Matt Novak, Ed Olson, Gary D. Payne, Karen Rosenfield, Lee Crowe, James A. Davis, Eileen Dunn, Tom Ellery Jr., Mark Fisher, James Fujii, Daniel A. Gracey, Peter A. Gullerud, Karen Hardenbergh, Tim Ingersoll, Patrick Joens, Jason Lethcoe, Teresa Martin, Tom Mazzocco, Robert O. Corley, James Fujii, Michael Hazy, Grant Hiestand, Ken Hettig, Todd Hoff, Allison Hollen, Mark Kennedy, Kris Heller, James Young Jackson, Wendy Werner, Wendie Lynn Fischer, Tamara Lusher, Anthony Wayne Michaels, Bryan M. Sommer, Allison Hollen
  • Inbetweeners: Elliot M. Bour, Ken Kinoshita, Jacqueline M. Sanchez, Travis Blaise, Vincent DeFrances, Paul McDonald, Charles R. Vollmer, Kevin M. Smith, Bryan M. Sommer, Michael Swofford, David Teague, Bill Thinnes, Jane Misek, Elizabeth S. Watasin, Lillian Chapman, Tony Cipriano, Laurey Foulkes, Dylan Kohler, Mary-Jean Repchuk, Dan Wawrzaszek, Wendy Werner, Scott Anderson, Judith Barnes, Edward B. Goral, Peter A. Gullerud, Christine Harding, Michael Horowitz, Marcia Y. Kimura, Mona Koth, Christine Liffers, Stephen L. Lubin, David P. Martin, Brian McKim, Edward Murrieta, Terry Naughton, Lori M. Noda, Dan Tanaka, Alex Topete, Cathy Zar, Marty Schwartz, Donald Selders, Kevin M. Smith, Cynthia Overman, Donald Parmele, Ginny Parmele, Eric Pigors, Brian Pimental, Mike Polvani, Bill Recinos, Stan Somers, Bruce Strock, Juliet Stroud-Duncan, Michael Swofford, Marianne Tucker, Tuck Tucker
  • Corrections: Diana Falk, Miriam McDonnell, John Ramirez, James van der Keyl, Dave Woodman, Merry Kanawyer Clingen, Susan Zytka

Additional Clean-Up Animation[edit | edit source]

  • Character Leads: Daniel A. Gracey, Tracy Mark Lee
  • Key Assistants: Laurence Adam-Bessière, Javier Espinosa Bañuelos, Patricia Ann Billings-Malone, Daniel Bond, Claire Bourdin, Philippe Briones, James Burks, Ryan L. Carlson, Christophe Charbonnel, Farouk Cherfi, Nicole de Bellefroid, Jeroen Dejonckheere
  • Assistant Animators: Bernard Dourdent, Donna Dubuc-Curtis, Thomas Estrada, Raymond Flores Fabular, Maria Angela Iturriza Freire, Cliff Freitas, Pierre Girault Gizella Maros Gregan, Matthew Haber, Ray Harris Dietz, Toshio Ichishita, Myung Kang, Kompin Kemgumnird, Jody Kooistra, Kari Pearson Lancaster, Ludovic Letrun, Leticia Lichtwardt, Daniel Yoontaek Lim
  • Breakdown: Laura Nichols, Matt Novak, Ed Olson, Gary D. Payne, Karen Rosenfield, Marty Schwartz, Donald Selders, Kevin M. Smith, Bryan M. Sommer, Michael Swofford, David Teague
  • Inbetweeners: Bill Thinnes, Jane Misek, Elizabeth S. Watasin, Dan Wawrzaszek, Wendy Werner, Scott Anderson, Judith Barnes, Edward B. Goral, Peter A. Gullerud, Christine Harding

Visual Effects Animation[edit | edit source]

  • Supervising Effects Animators: David A. Toot , Ted C. Kierscey, Dorse A. Lanpher, Mark Myer
  • Visual Effects Animators: John Armstrong, James DeV. Mansfield, Etienne Aubert, Allen Blyth, Dan Chaika, Bruce Heller, Ted C. Kierscey, James Kuo, Dorse A. Lanpher, Dan Lund, Steve Moore, Mark Myer, Cynthia Neill Knizek, Masa Oshiro, Mouloud Oussid, Tonya Ramsey, Matsune Suzuki, Dorse A. Lanpher, David A. Bossert, Ted C. Kierscey, Scott Santoro, Mark Myer, Christopher Jenkins, Ed Coffey, Mark Dindal, Christine Harding, Eusebio Torres, Allen Blyth, Kelvin Yasuda
  • 3-D EFX Supervising Animator: Michael Kaschalk
  • 3-D EFX Animators: David A. Bossert, Ed Coffey, Steve Moore, Dan Chaika, Daniel E. Wanket
  • Animating Assistants Effects: Dan Lund, Dan Chaika, Colbert Fennelly
  • Key Effects Assistants: Allen Blyth, Dan Chaika, Mabel Gesner, John Tucker, Mark Barrows, Mathilde Danton, Ty Elliott, Geoffrey C. Everts, Ray Hofstedt, Elizabeth Holmes, David M. Kcenich, Maria Nemeth, Amanda J. Talbot, Michael Anthony Toth, Karel Zilliacus
  • Assistant Effects Animators: Kennard Betts, Kris Brown, Peter DeMund, Sandra Groeneveld, Mark Barrows, Jeff Dutton, Paul Lewis, Dan Lund, Masa Oshiro, Lisa A. Reinert, Tony West, James DeV. Mansfield, Cynthia Neill Knizek, Steve Starr, Allen Stovall, Rolando B. Mercado, Steve Starr, John Tucker, Dan Chaika, John Tucker, Mabel Gesner, Steve Starr, Allen Blyth, Mark Barrows, Allen Stovall, Jeff Dutton, Kevin Turcotte, Lee Crowe, Rob Bekuhrs, James R. Tooley
  • Effects Breakdown: Jim Brummett, Scott Sackett, Andrew Ramos, Lillian A. Chapman, Lucinda Sanderson, Louis Tate, Denise Ford, Kenneth M. Kinoshita, Sharon Murray, Todd Hoff, Kevin Davis, Cynthia Neill Knizek, Masa Oshiro
  • Effects Inbetweeners: Charlotte Richardson, Mona Koth, Michael Horowitz, Angel Pastrana, Martin Buckingham, Judy Levitow, Rob LaDuca, Amanda Wilson, Bill Weber, Lloyd Rees, Brad Frost, Lloyd Turner, David J. Snyder, Patricia Hoyt, Peter DeMund, Kennard Betts, Tony West
  • Airbrush: John Emerson
  • Pre-Production Effects Development: David A. Bossert, Christopher Jenkins

Additional Visual Effects Animation[edit | edit source]

  • Effects Animators: Dorse A. Lanpher, Ted C. Kierscey, Ed Coffey, Tom Hush, Garrett Wren, Steve Moore, Kathleen Quaife-Hodge, Marlon West, Allen Blyth, James DeV. Mansfield, Troy A. Gustafson, Jazno Francoeur, Mauro Maressa, Brice Mallier, Jeff Howard, David "Joey" Mildenberger, Peter DeMund, Joseph F. Gilland, Rafael J. Lopez
  • Key Assistant Effects Animators: Cynthia Neill Knizek, Mabel Gesner, John Tucker, Steve Starr, Mark Barrows, Sean Applegate, John Huey
  • Assistant Effects Animators: Michael Jones, Daniel E. Wanket, Kris Brown, Tony West, Graham Woods, Kristine Humber, Joseph Christopher Pepe, John David Thornton, Michael G. Duhatschek, Geoffrey C. Everts, Joan Doyle, Ty Elliott, Ray Hofstedt, David Lyons
  • Effects Breakdown: James Goss, Phillip D. Vigil, Elizabeth Holmes, Paitoon Ratanasirintrawoot, John O'Hailey, Stella P. Arbelaéz Tascón, Cynthia Neill Knizek, Masa Oshiro
  • Effects Inbetweeners: Adeboye Adegbenro, Tatiana Kellert, Kang Tae Kim, Mike Milligan, Kimberly Burk, John Fargnoli, Ida C. Voskanian, Jay Shindell, Elsa Sesto-Vidal, Peter DeMund, Kennard Betts, Tony West
  • Production Manager, Paris: Coralie Cudot-Lissillour
  • Administrative Manager: Maggie Walsh
  • Production Accountant: Andrea McCarthy Paul
  • Assistant to the Producer: Lisa M. Smith
  • Production Secretary: Frances P. Behnam
  • Florida Production Secretary: Barbara J. Poirier
  • Senior Manager Production: Dana Axelrod

Assistant Production Managers[edit | edit source]

  • Story / Clean-up: Angelique N. Yen
  • Editorial: Brian Behling
  • Layout: Tod Marsden
  • Animation: Stephanie L. Parker
  • Sweatbox / Video Reference: Rebecca Pahr Huntley
  • Effects / Video Reference: Shelly Amoroso
  • Computer Graphics Imagery / 3D Effects: Kirk Bodyfelt
  • Backgrounds / Animation Check: Karenna Mazur
  • Color Models: Holly E. Bratton
  • Communications: Dorothy McKim
  • CAPS & Retakes Assistant Manager: Jill Johnson
  • Recording / Scoring: Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
  • Florida Layout / Background: Paul Steele
  • Florida Clean Up: Sheri Croft
  • Florida Animation / Effects: Matthew Garbera
  • Ink & Paint Assistant Manager: Chris Hecox
  • Additional Florida Clean Up: Paul Lanum

Coordinators[edit | edit source]

  • Communications: Onil Alfredo Chibás
  • Florida Post-Production CAPS: Jeanie Lynd Sorenson

Caps Management[edit | edit source]

  • Scene Planning: Katherine A. Irwin
  • Animation Check: Cathy McGowan Leahy
  • Color Models: Holly E. Bratton, Julie Vieillemaringe
  • Disk Space and Retakes: Ben Lemon, Brenda McGirl
  • Camera: Jeanne E. Leone-Sterwerf
  • Ink & Paint Assistant Manager: Chris Hecox
  • Florida Unit: Paul Steele

Scene Planning[edit | edit source]

  • Scene Planners: Thomas Baker, S.J. Bleick, Annamarie Costa, Cynthia Goode, Mark Henley, Ronald J. Jackson, Annamarie Costa, John Cunningham, Dave Thomson, S.J. Bleick, Annamarie Costa, Eric Gervais-Depres, Cynthia Goode, Mark Henley, Ronald J. Jackson, David J. Link, Scott McCartor, Rafaël Vicente, Annamarie Costa
  • Scene Planning Assistants: Kimberley Gray, Donna Weir
  • Scene Planning and EFX Data Entry: Laura J. Jaime, Sherri H. Villarete
  • Senior Checker: Mavis Shafer
  • Florida Scene Planning Supervisor: John Cunningham
  • Florida Scene Planning: Mary Lescher
  • Florida Scene Planning Assistant: Karen N. Austin
  • EFX Data Entry: Gary Stubblefield

Animation Checking[edit | edit source]

  • Animation Checking Assistant Supervisor: Barbara Wiles
  • Animation Checkers: Mavis Shafer, Karen Hepburn, Gary G. Shafer, Karen S. Paat, Pat Connolly-Sito, Denise M. Mitchell, Karen Hepburn, Laurie Sacks, Mavis Shafer, Karen S. Paat, Gary G. Shafer, Barbara Wiles, Helen O'Flynn, Kathleen O'Mara-Svetlik, Gary G. Shafer, Karen Somerville, Karen Hepburn
  • Florida Animation Check Supervisor: Laurie Sacks
  • Florida Animation Checking: Albert Francis Moore, Victoria Winner Novak
  • Senior Checker: Mavis Shafer

2D Animation Processing[edit | edit source]

  • Assistant Supervisors: Karen N. China, Gareth P. Fishbaugh
  • 2D Animation Processors: David Braden, Jo Ann Breuer, Corey Fredrickson, Robert Lizardo Michael, Alan McFerren, Richard J. McFerren, Stacie K. Reece, David J. Rowe
  • Florida 2D Animation Processing: Dave Felling

Color Models[edit | edit source]

  • Assistant Supervisor: Ann Marie Sorenson
  • Color Model Stylists: Maria Dolores Gonzalez, Fergus J. Hernandez, Debbie Jorgensborg, Sylvia Sanchez, Penny Coulter, Heidi Lin Mahoney
  • Color Model Mark-Up: Leslie Ellery, Rhonda Hicks, Beth Ann McCoy-Gee, Bill Andres, Sherrie Cuzzort, Grace H. Shirado, David J. Zywicki, Debra Y. Siegel
  • Color Modelists: Penny Coulter, Ann Marie Sorenson, Barbara Lynn Hamane, Debra Y. Siegel, Irma Cartaya
  • Color Model Assistants: Debbie Jorgensborg, Penny Coulter, Ann Marie Sorenson, Leslie Ellery
  • Color Model Mark-up Assistant Supervisor: David J. Zywicki
  • Color Model Mark-up: Sherrie Cuzzort, Cindy Finn, Beth Ann McCoy-Gee

Digitizing Camera[edit | edit source]

  • Digitizing Mark-up: Gina Wootten
  • Digital Mark-Up: Lynnette E. Cullen
  • Line Repair: Angelika R. Katz
  • Digitizing Camera Assistant Supervisor: Karen N. China
  • Digitizing Camera Operators: Kent Gordon, Karen N. China, Tina Baldwin, Lynnette E. Cullen, Cindy Garcia, David Braden, Lynnette E. Cullen, Val D'Arcy, Gareth P. Fishbaugh, Corey Fredrickson, Michael Alan McFerren, David J. Rowe
  • Florida Digitizing Mark-up: Michael Lusby
  • Florida Digitizing Camera Operators: Gary W. Smith, Barbara J. Poirier, Jason Leonard Robert Buske

Editorial[edit | edit source]

  • Associate Editor: John K. Carr
  • First Assistant Editor: Carol Folgate
  • Assistant Editor: Mary Blee
  • Avid Assistant Editor: Bill Shaffer
  • Animation Editors: James Melton, Hermann H. Schmidt
  • Editorial Coordinator: Deirdre Morrison
  • Apprentice Editors: Phyllia Oyama, Ed Fuller
  • Editorial Production Assistant: Jesse William Wallace

Painting[edit | edit source]

  • Assistant Paint Supervisors: Irma Velez, Karen L. Hudson, Grace H. Shirado
  • Paint Mark-up: Leyla C. Amaro-Pelaez, Maria Dolores Gonzalez, Leslie Hinton, Karan Lee-Storr, Sarah-Jane King, Gale A. Ralegh, Myrian Ferron Tello
  • Registration: Karan Lee-Storr, Leyla C. Amaro-Pelaez
  • Painters: Carmen Sanderson, Renee Alcazar, Kirk Axtell II, Phyllis Bird, Russell Blandino, Joey Calderon, Ofra Afuta Calderon, Elena Marie Cox, Sybil Cuzzort, Lea Dahlen, Florida D'Ambrosio, Robert Dettloff, Phyllis Estelle Fields, Christina Frazier, Paulino, Irene Lavelle-Gringeri, Brendan Harris, Stevie Hirsch, David Karp, Angelika R. Katz, Randy McFerren, Harlene Mears, Deborah Jane Mooneyham, Tanya Moreau, Karen Lynne Nugent, Bill Ohanesian, Rosalinde Praamsma, Bruce Phillipson, Patrick Sekino, Don Shump, Fumiko Roche Sommer, S. Ann Sullivan, Roxanne M. Taylor, Britt Tjarno Teegarden, Britt-Marie Van Der Nagel, Susan Wileman, Joyce Alexander, Kirk Axtell II, Phyllis Bird, Joey Calderon, Janice M. Caston, Florida D'Ambrosio, Robert Dettloff, Michael Foley, Kent Gordon, Debbie Green, David Karp, Angelika R. Katz, Kukhee Lee, Margarito Murillo, Karen Lynne Nugent, Dolores Pope, Saskia Raevouri, Yolanda Rearick, Heidi Woodward Shellhorn, Christine Schultz, Roxanne M. Taylor, Tami Terusa, Christina Elaine Toth, Arthur Zaslawski
  • Florida Supervisor CAPS / Ink & Paint: Fran Kirsten
  • Additional Inking and Painting by: Fil Cartoon Studios, Inc.
    • Jerry Smith - Supervisor
    • Jess Espanola, Nelson Uduando - Animators
    • Elias Macute - Camera

Final Check[edit | edit source]

  • Final Check Assistant Supervisor: Teri N. McDonald
  • Final Checkers: Lea Dahlen, Misoon Kim, Sally-Anne King, Catherine Mirkovich-Peterson, Janette Hulett, Monica Albracht Marroquin, Teri N. McDonald, Saskia Raevouri

Compositing[edit | edit source]

  • Compositing Assistant Supervisors: Timothy B. Gales, James "JR" Russell, Jason Leonard Robert Buske
  • Compositors: Shannon Fallis-Kane, Joseph Pfening, Dolores Pope, Earl Scott Coffman, Shannon Fallis-Kane, David J. Rowe
  • Digital Film Services: Joseph Pfening

California / Florida Unit[edit | edit source]

  • Assistant Supervisor Compositing: Timothy B. Gales
  • Compositors: Shannon Fallis-Kane, Joseph Pfening
  • Digital Film Services: Joseph Pfening

Trainees[edit | edit source]

  • Layout: Scott Uehara
  • EFX: Lisa A. Reinert
  • Color Models: Pamela L.V. Henn

Digital Film Printing and Opticals[edit | edit source]

  • Supervisors: Christopher Gee, Ariel Velasco Shaw
  • Camera/Film Recorder Operations: John D. Aardal, John Derderian, Jennie Kepenek Mouzis
  • Film Recording Supervisor: Ariel Velasco Shaw
  • Film Recorder Operators: Christopher Gee, Chuck Warren, Chris Beck, Chuck Warren, Chris Beck, Brandy Hill, Michael F. Lehman
  • Quality Control: Chuck Warren
  • Reuse & Stock Librarian: Vicki L. Casper













  • Casting by: Ruth Lambert, C.S.A., Mary Hidalgo, Matthew Jon Beck Associate












Cast[edit | edit source]

(In Order of Apperance)[edit | edit source]

Additional Voices: Tom Amundsen, Stephen Apostolina, Dee Bradley Baker, Greg Berg, David Cowgill, Terri Douglas, Pat Fraley, Eddie Frierson, Jackie Gonneau, Jason Harris, Bridget Hoffman, Phil LaMarr, Mona Marshall, Scott Menville, Jonathan Nichols, Paul Pape, Pepper Sweeney, Fred Tatasciore

Music[edit | edit source]

  • Score Produced by: Alan Menken
  • Songs Arranged by: Alan Menken, Danny Troob, Martin Erskine
  • Vocal Arrangements and Music Conducted by: David Friedman
  • Musical Director: Robby Merkin
  • Associate Music Director: Dave Conner
  • Music Coordinator: Danny Epstein
  • Addtiional Music by: Michael Rubin, Nick Balaban
  • Orchestrations by: Milton Nelson
  • Music Consultant: Robin Garb
  • Music Engineer: John Richards
  • Score Recorded by: Joel Moss, Ethan Chase, Nick "Beemer" Basisch, Bill Talbott, Mark Poniatowski
  • Score Orchestrated by: Thomas Pasatieri
  • Additional Score Producer: Carl Fortina
  • Musicians: Tom Boyd: Oboe Soloist, George Doering: Instrumental, Carl Fortina: Accordion Soloist, Richard Nash: Trombone Soloist, Ethmer Roten: Flute, James Thatcher: French Horn
  • Supervising Music Editors: Becky Mancuso-Winding, Tom Villano
  • Music Editors: Michael Dittrick, Brian F. Mars, John C. Hammell
  • Storyreel Music Wrestler: Robert Randies
  • Assistant Music Wrestler: Ling Ling Li
  • Songs Recorded at: O'Henry Sound Studios
  • Music Recording Engineer: Robert Fernandez
  • Music Preparation by: JoAnne Kane Music Services · Mark Graham
  • Music Preparation: Bob Bornstein, Steven L. Smith
  • Music Contractors: Sandy De Cresent, Isobel Griffiths
  • Music Studio: McClear Place Recording & Mastering Studios
  • Scoring Mixers: Shawn Murphy, Tim Boyle
  • Assistant to the Conductor: Krys Newman
  • Dialogue Recording Engineers: George Thompson, Andrew Morris

Production[edit | edit source]

  • Assistant to the Producer: Patti Conklin
  • Production Secretary: Charles “Chip” Church
  • Administrative Assistants: Kathleen Violet Grey, Kelsi Wiggins Taglang

Production Finance[edit | edit source]

  • Director of Production Finance: Marc Matthews
  • Production Assistant: Sara Caffey

Production Coordinators[edit | edit source]

  • Communications Coordinator: Troy Alan Knutson
  • Video Reference / Dialogue Recording: Shari B. Ellis
  • Video Reference / Sweatbox: Jeffrey Moznett
  • Caps Production Coordinator: Kirsten A. Bulmer
  • Caps Administrative Coordinator: Rikki Chobanian
  • Paris Production Coordinator: Valérie Matranga-Delaine

Production Assistants[edit | edit source]

Frøydis Bøe, Rudy Cardenas-Rios, Jeffry G. Georgianni, Joey Huynh, Karen Kageyama, Christelle Kam, Renato Lattanzi, Nicolas Lefebvre, Sean McAndrew, Mary Jo Miller, Mike Miller, Allyson Mitchell, Charlene Moncrief, Ninka Katarina Mortensen, Clint G. Reagan, John Damien Ryan, Brian G. Smith, Nora Quinn Souffir, Robert Stemwell, Marc Nathaniel Stone, Debbie Vercellino, Amy Wong, Suzy Zeffren-Rauch

Post Production[edit | edit source]

  • Post Production Supervisor: Lori Korngiebel
  • Post Production Coordinator: Katie Hooten
  • Post Production Manager: Sue Bea Montgomery
  • Post Production Administrator: Heather Jane MacDonald-Smith
  • Video Post Production Coordinator: Robert H. Bagley
  • Post Production Engineer: Michael Kenzi Tomizawa
  • Post Production Sound Services by: Skywalker Sound · A Division of Lucas Digital Ltd., Company, Marin County, California
  • Sound Effects: Dick Maitland
  • Sound Supervisor: Gary Rydstrom
  • Re-Recording Mixers: Gary Rydstrom, Tom Johnson
  • Original Dialogue Recordist: Doc Kane
  • Supervising Sound Editors: Michael Silvers, John K. Carr
  • Assistant Sound Designer: Shannon Mills
  • Sound Effects Editors: Ken Fischer, David C. Hughes
  • ADR Editor: Michael Silvers
  • ADR Recordists: Charleen Richards, Lionel Strutt
  • ADR Recorded by: Mayflower Recording
  • Foley by: TAJ Soundworks
  • Assistant Sound Editors: Marcie Romano, Steve Slanec
  • Foley Editors: Mary Helen Leasman, Susan Sanford
  • Foley Artists: Dennie Thorpe, Jana Vance
  • Foley Editor: Tony Eckert
  • Foley Recordist: Frank “Pepe” Merel
  • Sound Effects Assistant: Dee Selby
  • Dolby Digital Consultant: Steve F.B. Smith
  • Mix Technicians: Jurgen Scharpf, Juan Peralta
  • Re-Recordist: Buena Vista Sound, Brian Magerkurth
  • Process Lab: Joe Parra, John White, Joe Holmes, Rick Engels
  • Live Action Reference: Barry O'Neill
  • Video Crew: David Weiss, Al Vasquez, Pat Ferraioli, Brian Jolley
  • Video Engineer: Bryan J. Rusenko
  • Video Technician: Hugo Olguin, Jorge Alia
  • Motion Reference: Tandy Beal
  • Electric Consultant/Contractor: Mark Musumeci
  • Massage Therapist: Aisha Candrian
  • Operations Manager: Robert Haro
  • Operations Coordinator: Bruce Portman
  • Additional Optical Effects: Harry Walton/Image FX Michael Hinton/Interformat
  • Electric Consultant/Contractor: Mark Musumeci
  • Massage Therapist: Aisha Candrian
  • Photographer: Richard Downing
  • Sew It Fits: Alice Payton
  • Machine Room Operators: Travis Crenshaw, Gabriel Guy
  • Additional Dialogue Recorded by: Jackson Schwartz, Tom Maydeck, Vince Caro
  • Black and White Processing: John White
  • Animation Systems by: Avid Technology, Inc., Silicon Graphics, Inc.
  • Lux Laser Film Recording Provided by: Digital Filmworks, Inc.
  • Film Processing: Medallion Film Laboratories Co., Ltd.
  • Executive in Charge of Production: Sam Register
  • Executive in Charge of Production for Sony Wonder: Jeff Holder
  • Executive in Charge of Production for CTW: Jodi Nussbaum
  • Color Timer: Terry Claborn
  • Negative Cutters: Mary Beth Smith, Rick Mackay
  • End Credits by: Pacific Title
  • Title Design by: Matt Seckman, Susan Bradley
  • End Credit Titles by: Buena Vista Imaging
  • Projection: Don Henry, Ken Moore, Deem Rahall
  • Telecine Operator: Robert J. Hansen
  • Color by: Motion Film Lab
  • Prints by: Technicolor®
  • Produced and Distributed on: Eastman Film

Additional Production Support[edit | edit source]

Eric Alvarez, Sylvie Bennett-Fauqué, Jennifer Brown, Amy Beth Clark, Jamal M. Davis, Dino de Marco, Peter Del Vecho, François Desnus, Flynn Falcone, Evariste Ferreira, Christine Griego, Krissie Kaufman, Nicoletta Marcialis, Taylor Milne, Aisling O'Gorman, Tim Pauer, Patrick G. Ramos, Anna Strasser, Gypsy Vozoff, Judy Wolf

Additional Production Accountants[edit | edit source]

Liza Breuninger, Christine McCallum, Glen Gagnon, Nancy Guo-Gustafsson, Debbie Hagman, Frank William Knittel Jr., Kathryn Howell, Kyle McCulloch

Video Reference Cast[edit | edit source]

  • Junior: Dan Speaker
  • Munch: Jennifer Burns
  • Flutter: Tone Thyne
  • Jackie Frost: Dawn Heusser

Technology[edit | edit source]

  • Manager, Media Group: Thomas Moore, Jr.
  • Manager, Management Applications: Kevin J. Hussey
  • Manager, Systems Software Development: Graham S. Allan
  • Manager, Systems: Jeff Rochlin
  • Manager, Technical Support: Mark M. Dawson
  • Manager, Technical Services: Mark M. Tokunaga
  • Technology Support: Ross Allard, Brett Achorn, Mark L. Barnes, Richard M. Barnes, Hank Barrio, Dale R. Beck, Jason L. Bergman, Janet E. Berlin, Cathy E. Blanco, Michael S. Blum, Robert Edward Boas, Michael C. Bolds, Brad Brooks, Letha L. Burchard, Scott Burris, Mark Carlson, William T. Carpenter, Steven C. Carpenter, John Cejka, Lawrence Chai, Loren Chun, Peter Lee Chun, Tom Corrigan, Jefferson Crutchfield, Patrick Dalton, Nolan A. Davis, Charles E. Deal, Norbert Faerstain, David Patrick Flynn, Brian Arthur Griffin, Paul Hildebrandt, John D. Hoffman, Shannon R. Howard, James P. Hurrell, Darrian M. James, Amindra "AJ" Jayasinghe, Danny Jewell, Marc Jordan, Kevin E. Keech, Kimberly W. Keech, Daniel C. Kim, Catherine Lam, Joseph M. Lohmar, John A. Longhini, Mark A. McLaughlin, James MacBurney, Michael McClure, Dara McGarry, Jean Mandonnet, G. Kevin Morgan, Christopher D. Mihaly, Thaddeus P. Miller, Ramon Montoya-Vazmedano, Jack Muleady, Jeff Nash, Greg Neagle, Tom Noylar II, Troy Norin, David Oguri, Tamara R. Payton, James Pirzyk, Mabel Lim Reefls, Jeff Sadler, Nasser B. Salomon, James A. Sandweiss, Matthew Schnittker, Arthur S. Shek, Chris Springfield, John Stimson, Charles Stoner, Zachary Storkes, Byron Stulez, Sandy Sunseri, Joe Suzow, Wendy Ming-Yee Tam, Ramsus Tamstorf, Daniel Teece, Laurie Tracy, Tara Handy Turner, Roy Turner, Matt Watson, Lewis Wakeland, Sahara Elizabeth Fred-Wernick, Doug White, Derek E. Wilson, Tomas A. Wong, Terence Worley, Fran R. Zandonella, Michael Zarembski

Songs[edit | edit source]

  • BRING ON THE BLUE SKY
    • © 2004 Disney Enterpriess, Inc.
    • Written by Magnus Fiennes, Gary Go & Scott Shields
    • Performed by Gary Go
    • Produced by Magnus Fiennes & Scott Shields
    • Engineered by Sam Hashemi
  • READY
    • © 2004 Disney Enterpriess, Inc.
    • Written by Magnus Fiennes, Gary Go & Scott Shields
    • Performed by Gary Go
    • Produced by Magnus Fiennes & Scott Shields
    • Engineered by Saam Hashemi
  • ICE LIFE
    • © 2004 Disney Enterpriess, Inc.
    • Written by Fiennes, Go, Shields
    • Performed by Maya Fiennes
    • Produced by Magnus Fiennes & Scott Shields
    • Engineered by Saam Hashemi
  • THE BUBBLE SONG
    • © 2004 Disney Enterpriess, Inc.
    • Written by Fiennes, Go
    • Performed by David McAlmont
    • Produced by Magnus Fiennes & Scott Shields
    • Engineered by Sama Hashemi
  • HERE COMES PETER COTTONTAIL
    • Published by Warner/Chappell Music
    • Music & Lyrics by Steve Nelson & Jack Rollins
    • Performed by Kai
    • Produced by Magnus Fiennes & Scott Shields
    • Engineered by Saam Hashemi

Special Thanks[edit | edit source]

  • And To The Following Support Staff At Walt Disney Feature Animation Whose Tireless Efforts Made This Film Possible:
  • Gina Aarniokoski, Eileen Aguirre, Jenny Aleman-Holman, Kathy Alexander, Alexandrea Andrews, Gus Avila, Betsy Bagg, Karen Bailey, Marie-Claude Banville, Tamara Bonnell-Truitt, Charline F. Boyer, Shelia Brown, Herb Burd, Tim Campbell, Fox F. Carney, Sally Catic, Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen, Tenny Chonin, Gina "Sunny Colbaccahini, Brandy Conteras, Patti Conklin, Fred Cox, Sarah Ann Crawford, Patricia Dal Piaz-Giarettea, Sophie Deecopman, Stephanie Dees, Thaila Del Razo Tamariz, Jim Dubensky, Pemela Dugan, Doug Engalla, Matt Elson, Erika Erickson, Nancy Evans, Melissa Fawl, Yvett Merino Flores, Matt Foyer, Bobby L. Fowler, Jr., Randy Fukuda, Marcelo Gaete Zanetta, Bruno Gaumetou, Maggie Walsh Gisel, Donald Glenn, Galeb Gonzalez, Geri Lee Gorowski, Harold Gutierrez, Julianne Hale, Kristen Taylor Hall, Ann Hansen, Jackie Hardaway, Bonnie Holmoe Hays, Tiffany Herrington, Chris A. Hilber, Jeri Howard, Jean-Marc Isidor, Avetik "Avo" Karapetyan, Heather Kayne, Tamara N. Khalaf, Scot Kimberly, Nadine Landeau, Dan Lane, Tammy Lewless, Ken Lewis, Kelly Lewis, Diane Mellen, Terri Lynn Miki, Colin King Miller, John-Philip "Jay" Miller, Judy Moravitz, Bob Morgan, Joe Morris, Jennifer M. Ng, Doug Nichols, Janet Noda, Eduardo Oboza, Stephen Odie, Uri Okrent, Leslie Erin Ong, Rick Roybal Olivarez, Shelley Ovrom, Dustin Papps, Michele Jeanna Perez, Kim Lorang Phillips, Daniel Picketti, Jane Poleshek, Bonnie Popp, Jessica Posada, Marty Prager, Vivian G. Procopio, Richard Ramsey, Birkner Rawling, Evelyn Redfield, Susan Rios, John Rojano, Lucrecia Roman, Eduardo Ruiz, Marilun Saenz, Francis Vincent Salata III, Joanna Samjia, Paule Samson, Ken Sandberg, Jack Sera, Jim Schegel, Jan Schraner, Scott Seiffert, Kris Shedarowich, Geo Snelling, Jason Sogolow, Jack Dean Stauss, Walt Sturrock, Kris Taft, Verna Takeyama, Kelsi Wiggins Taglang, Jeff Templeton, Ian Truitner, Matt Tsugawa, Peter John Vaughan, Sherry Powjejeen Villar, Pam Waterman, Michael Scott Weinsield, Chuck Westmore, Patrick White, Philip Williams, Amy Winslow, Eric A. Wood, Tamara F. Wren, Kathy Yom
  • No. 45859 Motion Picture Association of America
  • This picture made under the jurisdiction of I.A.T.S.E.-IA, affiliated with A.F.L.-C.L.O.-C.L.C.
  • Dolby Digital® in Selected Theaters
  • Digital DTS Sound TM in Selected Theaters
  • SDDS Sony Dynamic Digital Sound TM in Selected Theaters
  • Copyright © 2005 Disney Enterpriess, Inc. All Rights Reserved
  • This motion picture was created by Walt Disney Pictures and Television for purposes of copyright law in the United Kingdom.
  • Soundtrack Available on Cassette and Compact Disc from Walt Disney Records
  • CD-Rom and Video Game Available on Disney Interactive
  • Books Available At Stores Everywhere
  • Distributed by Buena Vista Pictures Distribution
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.