Wikipedia:Templates with red links/036

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search

2011 Database Dump[edit]

  1. 7 Template:First Ladies of Turkey -> Atıfet Sunay Emel Korutürk Melahat Gürsel Nazmiye Demirel Reşide Bayar Sekine Evren Semra Özal
  2. 7 Template:First Line (Almaty) -> Aksai (Almaty Metro) Alatau 2 Station Alty Alash Altyn Besik Kommunisticheskaya Molodyozhnaya (Almaty Metro) Sayran
  3. 7 Template:First Montilla Cabinet -> Aurora Massip i Treig Carme Capdevila i Palau Ernest Maragall i Mira Francesc Baltasar i Albesa Joan Manuel Tresserras i Gaju Joaquim Llena i Cortina Maria del Mar Serna i Calvo
  4. 7 Template:First Nations in the Northern Region of Manitoba -> Chemawawin Cree Nation Fisher River First Nation Garden Hill First Nations God's Lake First Nation Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation Mosakahiken Cree Nation Shamattawa First Nation
  5. 7 Template:Football in Argentina -> Argentina U-17 women's national football team Argentina U-20 women's national football team Argentine Footballer of the Year Argentine Women's Cup Football records in Argentina List of Argentine international footballers List of foreign football players in Argentine Primera División
  6. 7 Template:Football in East Germany -> DDR-Bezirksliga East Germany national under-17 football team East Germany national under-19 football team East Germany women's national football team Football records in East Germany List of East German league top scorers List of football stadiums in East Germany
  7. 7 Template:Football in Laos table cells -> Football records in Laos Lao football league system Laos national under-17 football team Laos national under-20 football team Laos national under-23 football team List of football stadiums in Laos List of foreign Lao League players
  8. 7 Template:Football in Malta -> All-time Maltese Premier League table Football records in Malta List of Maltese international footballers List of football stadiums in Malta Malta national under-19 football team Malta national under-23 football team Maltese Women's Cup
  9. 7 Template:Football in Mongolia table cells -> List of Mongolian football champions List of football clubs in Mongolia by major honours won List of football stadiums in Mongolia List of top goalscorers in Mongolia Premier League by season Mongolia national under-17 football team Mongolia national under-20 football team Mongolia national under-23 football team
  10. 7 Template:Football in Sri Lanka -> List of Sri Lankan international footballers List of football stadiums in Sri Lanka Sri Lanka Football Division III Sri Lanka national football team records Sri Lanka national national under-17 football team Sri Lanka national under-20 football team Sri Lanka national under-23 football team
  11. 7 Template:Footer All-Africa Champions Javelin Women -> Constance Rwabiryagye Eunice Nekesa Helena Okwara Liezl Roux Rhona Dwinger Samia Djémaa Seraphina Nyauma
  12. 7 Template:Footer All-Africa Champions Light Welterweight -> Davidson Emenogu Haji Matumla John Olulu Moses James Obisia Nwakpa Olusegum Ajose Peter Wanyoke
  13. 7 Template:Footer CAC Champions 200 m Men -> Conrado Rodríguez Jacinto Ortiz Les Laing Manuel Rivera (athlete) Mario Gómez (athlete) Reginald Bedford Xavier Brown
  14. 7 Template:Footer CAC Champions 400 m Men -> Antonio Álvarez (athlete) Arturo Baker Carlos de Anda Juan Franceschi Luciano Iturbe Ovidio de Jesús Reginald Bedford
  15. 7 Template:Footer CAC Champions Discus Women -> Alejandrina Herrera Caridad Aguero Concepción Villanueva Judith Caballero Lili Schulter María Cubillán Rebecca Coldberg
  16. 7 Template:Footer CAC Champions Heptathlon Women -> Caridad Balcindes Elida Aveillé Francia Manzanillo Francisca Janssen Marlene Elejalde Peaches Roach Zorobabelia Córdoba
  17. 7 Template:Footer Commonwealth Champions Featherweight -> Billy Downey Edward Ndukwu Freddie Meacham Henry Gilliland John Irwin (boxer) John McDermott (English boxer) Wally Taylor
  18. 7 Template:Footer Commonwealth Champions Light Heavyweight -> Billy Knight (boxer) Courtney Fry Fine Sani Jegbefumere Albert Jim Moran (boxer) Piet van Vuuren Roger Tighe
  19. 7 Template:Footer Commonwealth Champions Shot Put Men -> Billy Cole Bruno Pauletto John Savidge Martyn Lucking Mataika Tuicakau Matt Simson Simon Williams (athlete)
  20. 7 Template:Footer Honolulu Marathon Champions Women -> Annick Loir-Lebreton Cindy Dalrymple Cyndie Welte Eileen Claugus Eri Hayakawa June Chun Olesya Nurgalieva
  21. 7 Template:Footer Mediterranean Champions 100m Breaststroke Women -> Aude Heinrich Carlotta Tagnin Gómez Zamora Marianne Zeppa Patrizia Miserini Roberta Crescentini Sabrina Seminatore
  22. 7 Template:Footer Mediterranean Champions 400m Freestyle Women -> Audrey Astruc Cristina Sossi Eleonora Pandini Laura Roca Roberta Felotti Sofia Dara Tanya Vannini
  23. 7 Template:Footer Pan American Champions 200 m Breaststroke Women -> Alice Driscoll Ann Warner Anne Gagnon Dorotea Turnbull Dorsey Tierney Laura Siering Mary Lou Elsenius
  24. 7 Template:Footer Pan American Champions Featherweight -> Carlos Aro David Armstrong (boxer) Francisco Núñez Juan García (boxer) Miguel García (boxer) Oswaldo Cañete Rosemiro Mateus
  25. 7 Template:Footer Pan American Champions Flyweight -> Adalberto Barenghi Adalberto Regalado Floreal García Hilario Correa José Ramos (boxer) Miguel Botta Pedro Orlando Reyes
  26. 7 Template:Footer Pan American Champions Light Welterweight -> Adolfo Moreyra Candelario Duvergel Enrique Reguiferos Juan Carlos Rivero Lemuel Steeples Oscar Pietta Vincent Shomo
  27. 7 Template:Footer Pan American Champions Middleweight -> Abrão do Souza Alejandro Montoya Bernardo Comas Faustino Quinales Luiz Cesar Orville Pitts Yohanson Martínez
  28. 7 Template:Footer UK NC Shot Men -> Andy Vince Billy Cole Carl Jennings Graham Savory Nick Tabor Shaun Pickering Simon Rodhouse
  29. 7 Template:Footer Universiade Champions 100m Freestyle Men -> Don Havens Frank Heckl Hans-Joachim Klein (swimmer) Igor Lushkovskiy John Ebuna Kris Kirschner Sergey Smiryagin
  30. 7 Template:Footer Universiade Champions 1m Springboard Men -> Chen Sheng (diver) Evgeniy Novoselov Imre Lengyel Lan We Wang Tianling Zhang Xinhua Zhao Xin (diver)
  31. 7 Template:Footer Universiade Champions Marathon Women -> Chisato Saito Mami Fukao Mari Sotani Masako Kusakaya Miyako Iwai Natalya Bardina Noriko Kawaguchi
  32. 7 Template:For/testcases -> For/testcases (disambiguation) PAGE1 (disambiguation) PAGE1 PAGE2 (disambiguation) PAGE2 PAGE3 (disambiguation) PAGE3
  33. 7 Template:Foreign relations of Malawi -> Malawi – United Kingdom relations Malawi–Mozambique relations Malawi–Tanzania relations Malawi–Zambia relations Malawi–Zimbabwe relations People's Republic of China – Malawi relations Russia–Malawi relations
  34. 7 Template:Foreign relations of Saudi Arabia -> Cuba – Saudi Arabia relations Egypt – Saudi Arabia relations France – Saudi Arabia relations Germany – Saudi Arabia relations Jordan – Saudi Arabia relations Kuwait – Saudi Arabia relations Oman – Saudi Arabia relations
  35. 7 Template:Foreign relations of Yemen -> Djibouti–Yemen relations Egypt–Yemen relations Ethiopia–Yemen relations Oman–Yemen relations Saudi Arabia – Yemen relations Somalia–Yemen relations United Kingdom – Yemen relations
  36. 7 Template:Forth and Clyde Junction Railway -> Buchlyvie railway station Caldarvan railway station Gargunnock railway station Gartness railway station Jamestown railway station Kippen railway station Port of Menteith railway station
  37. 7 Template:Fortified Position of Namur -> Fort d'Andoy Fort d'Emines Fort de Cognelée Fort de Dave Fort de Maizeret Fort de Saint-Héribert Fort de Suarlée
  38. 7 Template:Freedom Bowl -> 1984 Freedom Bowl 1987 Freedom Bowl 1990 Freedom Bowl 1991 Freedom Bowl 1992 Freedom Bowl 1993 Freedom Bowl 1994 Freedom Bowl
  39. 7 Template:French Guyana Championnat National -> AJ Balata Abriba AS Oyapock ASC Agouado ASC Black Stars ASC Remire Club Sportif et Culturel de Cayenne EF Iracoubo
  40. 7 Template:Frisian languages -> East Terschelling Frisian Hoorning Karrharde Frisian Schiermonnikoog Frisian Súdwesthoeks West Terschelling Frisian Wursten Frisian
  41. 7 Template:Frisk Asker Ishockey coaches -> Henri Hamberg Jan Votruba Mats Lusth Patrik Christer Ross René Lemire Sune Bergman Ulf Weinstock
  42. 7 Template:Frontier City Rides -> Terrible Twister The Diamondback (roller coaster) The Nightmare Mine The Wildcat (roller coaster) Tomahawk (roller coaster) Treasure Mountain (roller coaster) Wild Kitty (roller coaster)
  43. 7 Template:Fusion experiments -> COMPASS-D EXTRAP T2R Maryland Centrifugal Experiment Reversed-Field eXperiment TEXTOR TJ-II TPE-RX
  44. 7 Template:Futsal in Austria -> 2. Futsal Liga Austria national futsal team Austrian Futsal Cup Futsal in Austria Futsal records in Austria List of austrian futsal stadia by capacity List of futsal clubs in Austria
  45. 7 Template:Future Miami skyscrapers -> 1490 Biscayne Boulevard Anderson Opera Center Tower Cardinal Symphony City Square (Miami) Columbus Centre Lima (Miami) The Loft 3
  46. 7 Template:GZM RDT/9 -> Fei'eling Station Huacheng Lu Station Huadu Auto Town Station Huadu Square Station Huaguoshan Park Station Ma'anshan Park Station Qingbu Station
  47. 7 Template:Gary Blackwood -> Beyond the Door (novel) Moonshine (Blackwood novel) Mysterious Messages: A History of Codes and Ciphers The Great Race: The Amazing Round-the-World Auto Race of 1908 The Lion and the Unicorn (novel) Time Masters (novel) Wild Timothy
  48. 7 Template:Geelong Cats current squad -> Ben Johnson (Australian footballer born 1987) George Burbury Jack Weston (footballer) Jesse Stringer Jonathan Simpkin Joshua Walker Ryan Bathie
  49. 7 Template:Geelong player squad -> Ben Johnson (Australian footballer born 1987) George Burbury Jack Weston (footballer) Jesse Stringer Jonathan Simpkin Joshua Walker Ryan Bathie
  50. 7 Template:Geologic time scale -> Carpathian orogeny Cayugan Hellenic Orogeny Hellenic orogeny Lockportian Productida Tonawandan
  51. 7 Template:GeorgiaPresidents -> Akaki Mgeladze Aleksandr Mirtskhulava Avtandil Margiani Givi Gumbaridze Jimi Mikeladze Lavrenty Kartvelishvili Levan Gogoberidze
  52. 7 Template:Germain Racing -> Bob Germain Bryan Berry Mike Hillman, Jr. Randy Goss Richard Germain Ryan Fugle Stephen Germain
  53. 7 Template:German Ombudsman for the Military -> Claire Marienfeld Hellmut Königshaus Helmuth von Grolman Matthias Hoogen Reinhold Robbe Willfried Penner Willi Weiskirch
  54. 7 Template:German music -> German Music Awards German Music Instrument Prize Keys (magazine) Music of Bavaria Music of Northern Germany Music of Sorbia Music of Swabia
  55. 7 Template:GermanJusticeMinisters -> Eduard Hanauer Erich Emminger Hermann Lisco Hermann von Schelling Johannes Bell Josef Frenken Robert Bosse
  56. 7 Template:Germany FHW Squad 1995 EuroHockey -> Alexandra Schmidt Berti Rauth Birgit Beyer Ilhelm Merabeth Imke Rottgardt Melanie Cremer Vanessa van Kooperen
  57. 7 Template:Germany FHW Squad 1997 Champions Trophy -> Alexandra Schmidt Badri Latif Berti Rauth Birgit Mensch Inga Möller Melanie Cremer Philippa Suxdorf
  58. 7 Template:Germany Squad 1993 EuroBasket -> Gunther Behnke Jens Kujawa Kai Nürnberger Michael Jackel Moritz Kleine-Brockhoff Stephan Baeck Teoman Öztürk
  59. 7 Template:Germany Squad 2010-2012 ENC First Division -> Bastian Himmer Daniel Armitage Felix Bayer Gilles Valette Nico Kanning Pieter Jordaan Sam Henderson (rugby player)
  60. 7 Template:Ghana national football team managers -> Adreas Sjolberg E.J. Aggrey-Fynn Emmanuel Akwasi Afranie Herbert Addo Kwasi Appiah O. C. Sampaio Petre Gavrilă
  61. 7 Template:Ghanaian political parties -> All People's Party (Ghana) Federation of Youth Organisation Ghana Democratic Republican Party Ghana National Party Reformed Patriotic Democrats United Love Party United Renaissance Party
  62. 7 Template:Gin Blossoms -> 20th Century Masters - The Millennium Collection: The Best of Gin Blossoms As Long as It Matters Day Job Just South of Nowhere (DVD) Long Time Gone (Gin Blossoms song) Mrs. Rita Not Only Numb
  63. 7 Template:Gjøvikbanen -> Hakadalselva Kjelsås Bruk Norwegian National Road 190 Norwegian National Road 246 Norwegian National Road 33 Norwegian National Road 34 Norwegian National Road 35
  64. 7 Template:Gmina Olszanka -> Janów (województwo opolskie) Krzyżowice (powiat brzeski) Michałów (województwo opolskie) Obórki (województwo opolskie) Olszanka (województwo opolskie) Pogorzela (województwo opolskie) Przylesie (województwo opolskie)
  65. 7 Template:Golden Butterfly Award Best Actor -> Cihan Ünal Golden Butterfly Award for Best Actor Golden Butterfly Award Halil Ergün Mehmet Ali Alabora Timuçin Esen Özcan Deniz
  66. 7 Template:GoldenBollAwardBestActress -> Ayça Damgacı Feride Çetin Görkem Yeltan Selen Uçar Sumru Yavrucuk Vahide Gördüm Yasemin Alkaya
  67. 7 Template:GoldenBollAwardBestDirector -> Bilge Olgaç Kadir Sözen Mahmut Fazıl Coşku Nihat Durak Yusuf Kurçenli Yılmaz Duru İnan Temelkuran
  68. 7 Template:GoldenHorseAwardBestActress 1962-1980 -> Jiang Ching Li Hua Li Rose Kuei Tanny Tien Xiang Guang Ling Fang Xu Fang Yao Min (actress)
  69. 7 Template:Gonville and Caius Masters -> Benedict Chapman Ernest Stewart Roberts James Halman John Ellys (Caius) John Forbes Cameron Neil McKendrick Peter Gray (chemistry)
  70. 7 Template:Gore District -> Arthurton, New Zealand Charlton, New Zealand Chatton, New Zealand McNab, New Zealand Pukerau Waikaka, New Zealand Willowbank, New Zealand
  71. 7 Template:Government of Europe -> Government of European Union Government of Jan Mayen Government of Madeira Government of Monaco Government of Nagorno-Karabakh Republic Government of Sovereign Military Order of Malta Government of the Azores
  72. 7 Template:Government of the Brussels-Capital Region -> Benoit Cerexhe Brigitte Grouwels Bruno De Lille Christos Doulkeridis Emir Kir Evelyne Huytebroeck Jean-Luc Vanraes
  73. 7 Template:Governors of Chiba Prefecture -> Hisaaki Kano Hitoshi Shibata Kiichi Kawakami List of governors of Chiba Prefecture Takeshi Numata Taketo Tomono Tamenosuke Kawaguchi
  74. 7 Template:Govind Nihalani Films -> Aaghat Deham Jazeere (TV series) Karm Yoddha Pita (film) Rukmavati Ki Haweli Sanshodhan
  75. 7 Template:Grade II* listed buildings in the City of Sunderland -> 11 Church Street East, Sunderland Fulwell Acoustic Mirror Fulwell Mill Houghton Hall, Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Rectory Kepier School Old South Pier
  76. 7 Template:Grails -> Black Tar Prophecies Vols. 1, 2 and 3 Burning Off Impurities Deep Politics Important Records Red Light (album) Take Refuge in Clean Living The Burden Of Hope
  77. 7 Template:Granada CF squad -> Fabriciano González Iñigo López Jonathan Martín Golpe Manuel Lucena Rafael Martínez Francés Rubén Párraga Tariq Spezie
  78. 7 Template:Grand Slam tours -> 1960–61 South Africa rugby union tour 1998 South Africa rugby union tour 2004 South Africa rugby union tour 2008 New Zealand rugby union tour of Britain and Ireland 2009 Australia rugby union tour of Britain and Ireland 2010 New Zealand rugby union tour of Britain and Ireland 2010 South Africa rugby union tour
  79. 7 Template:Grasshopper-Club Zürich managers -> Carlos Bernegger Gerhard Walter István Szabó (footballer) Oldrich Svab Roger Hegi Werner Brunner (footballer) Willi Treml
  80. 7 Template:Great Britain FHW Squad 1987 Champions Trophy -> Caroline Jordan Caroline Rule Gill Brown Gill Messenger Kate Parker Violet McBride Wendy Banks
  81. 7 Template:Great Northern and Great Eastern Joint Railway RDT -> Carlton Towers railway station Colliery Railways Doncaster International Railport Doncaster International Kettering to Huntingdon Line Lincoln to Grantham Line Snaith and Pollington railway station
  82. 7 Template:Greece national football team managers -> Ioannis Chelmis Jan Kopsiva Kostas Andritsos (athlete) Kostas Konstantaras Lefteris Panourgias Paul Baron Rino Martini
  83. 7 Template:Guadeloupe Squad 2007 CONCACAF Gold Cup -> Alain Vertot Constant Therezine Dominique Mocka Fabrice Mercury Lery Hannany Marius Fausta Willy Laurence
  84. 7 Template:Guadeloupe Squad 2009 CONCACAF Gold Cup -> Alain Vertot Cédric Céligny Fabien Jérôme Lery Hanani Marius Fausta Willy Laurence Yohann Bus
  85. 7 Template:Guinea Squad 1998 Africa Cup of Nations -> Abdoul Karim Bangoura Edgar Barbara Sylla Keffing Dioubaté Maurice Camara Mohamed Alkhaly Soumah Ousmane Fernández Saliou Diallo
  86. 7 Template:Guyana national cricket team -> Assad Fudadin Christopher Barnwell Derwin Christian Paul Wintz Ravindra Seeram Richard Ramdeen Steven Jacobs (cricketer)
  87. 7 Template:HP Calculators -> HP 30s HP 9G HP 9S HP-10 series HP-21 series HP-33C HP-40
  88. 7 Template:HSL 3 -> Battice Buschtunnel Hergenrath Liège-Luxemburg railway line Liège–Maastricht railway line Montzen route Weser valley line
  89. 7 Template:Hamilton Tiger-Cats roster navbox -> Brandon Denson Cody Husband Derek Douglas Isaac Brown (Canadian football) James Hargrave Nathan Kanya Rory Kohlert
  90. 7 Template:Haplopelma Species -> Haplopelma doriae Haplopelma longipes Haplopelma minax Haplopelma robustum Haplopelma salangense Haplopelma sp. (Kambodscha) Haplopelma vonwirthi
  91. 7 Template:Harlequins Rugby League squad -> Dan Sarginson Jack Latus Joe Ridley Omari Caro Rob Thomas (rugby league) Sam Bolger Will Lovell
  92. 7 Template:Hawaiian Ministers of Foreign Affairs -> Celso Cesar Moreno Ernest A. Mott-Smith Ferdinand William Hutchison Francis March Hatch John Makini Kapena Jonathan Austin (Hawaii) Mark P. Robinson
  93. 7 Template:Hejaz Railway -> Anese Dschabir Dschiruf ed-Derwish Esra (Syria) Faraifa Gadir al-Hadsh Wadi el-Hassa
  94. 7 Template:Hellenistic partitions -> Amphimachus (satrap) Arcesilaus (satrap) Pelasgia (satrapy) Philo (satrap) Scynus (satrap) Scythaeus Stasander
  95. 7 Template:Heraldic knot -> Cavendish knot Harrington knot Heneage knot Lacy knot Medici knot Morvillier knot Trafford knot
  96. 7 Template:Hermann Hesse -> Autobiographical Writings (Hesse) Die Nürnberger Reise Klein and Wagner Kurgast Romantic Songs Rosshalde Stories of Five Decades
  97. 7 Template:High Shrievalties -> High Sheriff of Carrickfergus High Sheriff of Cork City High Sheriff of Drogheda High Sheriff of Mid Glamorgan High Sheriff of South Glamorgan High Sheriff of Waterford City High Sheriff of West Glamorgan
  98. 7 Template:Hindu temples in Chhattisgarh -> Champakeshwar Mahadev Temple Dudhadhari Math Gandheshwar Temple Kuleshvara Mahadeva Mandir Lakshman Temple, Sirpur Mahamaya Temple Rajiv Lochan Temple
  99. 7 Template:Hindu temples in Haryana -> Bhawani Amba Temple Birla Mandir, Kurukshetra ISKON Temple, Kurukshetra Kali Mata Mandir Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir Sheetala Devi Temple Somnath Temple, Jind
  100. 7 Template:Hirth aeroengines -> Heinkel-Hirth HeS 50 Heinkel-Hirth HeS 60 Hirth HM 150 Hirth HM 500 Hirth HM 501 Hirth HM 515 Hirth HM 8
  101. 7 Template:Historic Houses of Kansas City, Missouri -> Alexander Majors House George E. Nicholson House Michael H. and Rose Katz House Norman Tromanhauser House Thomas Hart Benton House Wallace Castle William Chick Scarritt House
  102. 7 Template:History of Bengal -> Bangla Literature Bengal art Company rule in Bengal History of Buddhism in Bengal Islam in Bengal Mughal Bengal Timeline of Bengal history
  103. 7 Template:History of Thailand 1932 - 1973 -> 14 October 1973 Uprising 1957 Thai coup d'état 1958 Thai coup d'état 1971 Thai coup d'état Kat Katsongkhram Rebellion of the Sergeants Thai 1964 Rebellion
  104. 7 Template:History of the Basque people -> Basque navigation Basque people in Antiquity Count of Labourd The Basque Country in the Early Modern Age The Basque Country in the Late Modern Age Timeline of Basque history Viscount of Soule
  105. 7 Template:Hochi Film Award for Best Supporting Actor -> Hiroshi Kanbe Katō Takeshi Kei Suma Kippei Shiina Shirō Itō Takehiro Murata Yoshido Harada
  106. 7 Template:Hokushin'etsu League D1 map 2010 -> F.C. Antelope Shiojiri F.C. Ueda Gentian Granscena Niigata F.C. Japan Soccer College Saurcos Fukui Teihens F.C. Valiente Toyama
  107. 7 Template:Hokushin'etsu League D2 map 2009 -> CUPS Seiro F.C. Antelope Shiojiri Goals F.C. Japan Soccer College Maruoka Phoenix Ohara Gakuen High School Teihens F.C.
  108. 7 Template:Honduras Squad 2000 CONCACAF Gold Cup -> Francis Javier Reyes Helser Philips José Pineda Juan Coello Oscal Lagos Ricky García Wilmer Cruz
  109. 7 Template:Honduras Squad 2001 Copa América -> Carlos Alexander Güity David Cárcamo Enrique Philips Henry Enamorado Marvin Brown (Honduran footballer) Oscar Lagos Ricky Denis García
  110. 7 Template:Honduras national football team managers -> Angel Ramón Rodríguez Carlos Carranza Edwin Pavón Estanislao Malinowski Flavio Ortega Mario Gonzáles Ortega Peter Lange (football)
  111. 7 Template:Hong Kong Squad 2002 Asian Games -> Chan Ho Man (footballer) Cheung Kwok Lung Chow Man Ho Goldbert Chi Chiu Kwok Wing Sun Li Chun Yip Pun Wing On
  112. 7 Template:Hong Kong football seasons -> 1992–93 in Hong Kong football 2011–12 in Hong Kong football 2012–13 in Hong Kong football 2013–14 in Hong Kong football 2014–15 in Hong Kong football 2015–16 in Hong Kong football 2016–17 in Hong Kong football
  113. 7 Template:Hopfner aircraft -> Hirtenberg HM-13/34 Hirtenberg HV.15 Hopfner (aircraft manufacturer) Hopfner HR-14/34 Hopfner HV-12/34 Hopfner HV-2 Hopfner S-1
  114. 7 Template:Hospitals in Israel -> Asaf HaRofeh Hospital Assouta Bnei Zion Hospital HaEmek Medical Center Ma'ayanei HaYeshua Hospital Poriah Hospital Ziv Medical Center
  115. 7 Template:Huddersfield Giants squad -> Greg Johnson (rugby league) Jacob Fairbank Jamie Cording Jon Molloy Matt Dawson (rugby league) Matt Sarsfield Ross Peltier
  116. 7 Template:Hungary Squad 1938 FIFA World Cup -> Dániel Bíró János Dudás József Háda József Pálinkás (footballer) József Turay Károly Dietz László Cseh (footballer)
  117. 7 Template:Hungary Squad 1978 World Cup -> Béla Várady István Halász László Kovács (footballer) Péter Török Sándor Pinter Tibor Rab Zoltán Kereki
  118. 7 Template:Héctor Babenco -> A Terra é Redonda Como uma Laranja Besame Mucho (film) El pasado Francisco Ramalho Jr. King of the Night Lucio Flavio O Fabuloso Fittipaldi
  119. 7 Template:Hønefoss BK squad -> Frode Lafton Håkon Langdalen Kevin Beugre Lars Lafton Leif Gunnar Smerud Rune Bolseth Tor Øyvind Hovda
  120. 7 Template:IAAF Continental Cup Events -> 1977 IAAF World Cup results 1979 IAAF World Cup results 1981 IAAF World Cup results 1985 IAAF World Cup results 1989 IAAF World Cup results 1992 IAAF World Cup results 1994 IAAF World Cup results
  121. 7 Template:Idrija -> Anton Bebler Church of the Holy Trinity, Idrija Gewerkenegg Castle Idrija Museum Idrija lace school Idrija mine Kenda manor
  122. 7 Template:Illinois Corporations -> Amsted Industries AptarGroup Koch Foods OSI Group Packaging Corp. of America Reyes Holdings Walsh Group
  123. 7 Template:Impellitteri -> Curtis Skelton Edward Harris Roth James Amelio Pulli Loni Silva Mark Bistany Phil Wolfe Ted Days
  124. 7 Template:Inactive Gold Mines in Western Australia -> Duketon Gold Mine Fortitude Gold Mine Fortnum Gold Mine Gullewa Gold Mine Mandilla Gold Mine Minjar Gold Mine Mount Gibson Gold Mine
  125. 7 Template:Independent Labour Party -> Emrys Thomas Francis Johnson (politician) Fred Morel John McNair (politician) John Penny (politician) John Taylor (ILP politician) T. D. Benson
  126. 7 Template:Indian events by month -> December 2006 in India December 2007 in India January 2006 in India November 2006 in India November 2007 in India October 2007 in India September 2007 in India
  127. 7 Template:Indigenous peoples of the Pacific Northwest -> Edenshaw Frank Gott Guujaw Okanagan Mourning Dove Pahallak Spintlum Yakama Treaty of 1855
  128. 7 Template:Indigo Moss -> 'B' Moss Dang Nabitt Hannah Lou-Moss Lil' Daisy Moss Simon Moss Start Over Again Trevor Moss
  129. 7 Template:Indonesia Super League U-21 seasons -> 2008–09 Indonesia Super League U-21 group stage 2008–09 Indonesia Super League U-21 knockout stage 2009-10 Indonesia Super League U-21 group stage 2009-10 Indonesia Super League U-21 knockout stage 2011-12 Indonesia Super League U-21 group stage 2011-12 Indonesia Super League U-21 knockout stage 2012 Indonesia Super League U-21 Final
  130. 7 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Belize -> Belize at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Belize at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Belize at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Belize at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Belize at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Belize at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Belize at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  131. 7 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Cayman Islands -> Cayman Islands at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Cayman Islands at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Cayman Islands at the 1986 Commonwealth Games Cayman Islands at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Cayman Islands at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Cayman Islands at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Cayman Islands at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  132. 7 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Cyprus -> Cyprus at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Cyprus at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Cyprus at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Cyprus at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Cyprus at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Cyprus at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Cyprus at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  133. 7 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines -> Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1998 Commonwealth Games
  134. 7 Template:Infobox Militärische Einheit/doc -> Alpini-Brigade Taurinense Battle of Cosmagnon Battle of Monte Adamello Battle of Monte Nero Battle of Monte Pasubio Battle of Monte Solarolo Battle of Monte Vodice
  135. 7 Template:Infobox Militärische Einheit -> Alpini-Brigade Taurinense Battle of Cosmagnon Battle of Monte Adamello Battle of Monte Nero Battle of Monte Pasubio Battle of Monte Solarolo Battle of Monte Vodice
  136. 7 Template:Infobox Pan American Games Nicaragua -> Nicaragua at the 1951 Pan American Games Nicaragua at the 1959 Pan American Games Nicaragua at the 1967 Pan American Games Nicaragua at the 1971 Pan American Games Nicaragua at the 1975 Pan American Games Nicaragua at the 1983 Pan American Games Nicaragua at the 1987 Pan American Games
  137. 7 Template:Infobox Pan American Games Suriname -> Suriname at the 1971 Pan American Games Suriname at the 1975 Pan American Games Suriname at the 1979 Pan American Games Suriname at the 1983 Pan American Games Suriname at the 1987 Pan American Games Suriname at the 1995 Pan American Games Suriname at the 1999 Pan American Games
  138. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Argentina -> Argentina at the 1976 Summer Paralympics Argentina at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Argentina at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Argentina at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Argentina at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Argentina at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Argentina at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
  139. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Colombia -> Colombia at the 1976 Summer Paralympics Colombia at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Colombia at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Colombia at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Colombia at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Colombia at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Colombia at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  140. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Egypt -> Egypt at the 1976 Summer Paralympics Egypt at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Egypt at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Egypt at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Egypt at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Egypt at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Egypt at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  141. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Hungary -> Hungary at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Hungary at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Hungary at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Hungary at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Hungary at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Hungary at the 2002 Winter Paralympics Hungary at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  142. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Iceland -> Iceland at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Iceland at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Iceland at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Iceland at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Iceland at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Iceland at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Iceland at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  143. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Indonesia -> Indonesia at the 1976 Summer Paralympics Indonesia at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Indonesia at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Indonesia at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Indonesia at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Indonesia at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Indonesia at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  144. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Jamaica -> Jamaica at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Jamaica at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Jamaica at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Jamaica at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Jamaica at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Jamaica at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Jamaica at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  145. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Kenya -> Kenya at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Kenya at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Kenya at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Kenya at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Kenya at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Kenya at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Kenya at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  146. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Kuwait -> Kuwait at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Kuwait at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Kuwait at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Kuwait at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Kuwait at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Kuwait at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Kuwait at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  147. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Mexico -> Mexico at the 1976 Summer Paralympics Mexico at the 1980 Summer Paralympics Mexico at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Mexico at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Mexico at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Mexico at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Mexico at the 2000 Summer Paralympics
  148. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics Portugal -> Portugal at the 1972 Summer Paralympics Portugal at the 1984 Summer Paralympics Portugal at the 1988 Summer Paralympics Portugal at the 1992 Summer Paralympics Portugal at the 1996 Summer Paralympics Portugal at the 2000 Summer Paralympics Portugal at the 2004 Summer Paralympics
  149. 7 Template:Infobox Paralympics United States -> United States at the 1976 Winter Paralympics United States at the 1980 Winter Paralympics United States at the 1988 Winter Paralympics United States at the 1992 Winter Paralympics United States at the 1994 Winter Paralympics United States at the 1998 Winter Paralympics United States at the 2002 Winter Paralympics
  150. 7 Template:Infobox cocktail/doc -> Cobbler glass Cooler glass Cordial glass Hurricane glass Iced tea glass Poco Grande glass Shooters glass
  151. 7 Template:Infobox cocktail -> Cobbler glass Cooler glass Cordial glass Hurricane glass Iced tea glass Poco Grande glass Shooters glass
  152. 7 Template:Insomniac Events Concerts and Festivals -> Audiotistic Bassrush Electric Daisy Carnival (film) Electric Daisy Carnival, Vol. 1 (album) Electric Forest Insomniac Events Nocturnal Wonderland (album)
  153. 7 Template:Interblock Ljubljana squad -> Alen Jogan Antonio Mlinar Delamea Boštjan Jelečevič Luka Majcen Matic Fink Nejc Skubic Theophile Junior Ntame
  154. 7 Template:Internal Combustion Engine Repair Ships -> USS Dumaran (ARG-14) USS Holland (ARG-18) USS Hooper Island (ARG-17) USS Masbate (ARG-15) USS Palawan (ARG-10) USS Samar (ARG-11) USS Tutuila (ARG-4)
  155. 7 Template:Iona Gaels football coach navbox -> Ben Bedini Brian Colleary Fred Mariani George Maier Harold Crocker (American football) Joe Tricario John Bloss
  156. 7 Template:Ireland Squad 1995 World Cup -> Eddie Halvey Gabriel Fulcher Gary Halpin John Fitzgerald (rugby footballer) Maurice Field Niall Hogan Terry Kingston
  157. 7 Template:Irish News Ulster All-Stars 1998 -> Damien Diver Dermot Dougan Diarmuid Marsden Eoin McCloskey Jarlath Burns Paul McFlynn Tony Boyle (Gaelic footballer)
  158. 7 Template:Iskandar Development Region -> Eastern Gate Development Ekovest Berhad Kumpulan Prasarana Rakyat Johor Larkin, Johor Majlis Daerah Pontian Senai-Skudai Western Gate Development
  159. 7 Template:Islands of Papua New Guinea -> Lou Island Ndrova Island Pak Island St. Andrews Islands Tong Island, Papua New Guinea Vial Island Wagifa Island
  160. 7 Template:Isoflavone -> 4'-methyl-alpinumisoflavone Anagyroidisoflavone A Anagyroidisoflavone B Bidwillol A Di-O-methylalpinumisoflavone Sophorol Vestitone
  161. 7 Template:Israel Squad EuroBasket 2003 -> Erez Katz Gur Shelef Ido Kozikaro Israel Sheinfeld Moshe Mizrahi (basketball player) Shahar Gordon Yoav Saffar
  162. 7 Template:IsraelSouthernCommandChiefs -> Asaf Simhoni Haim Erez Herzl Shapir Moshe Bar Kokhva Moshe Tzadok Shlomo Yanai Yeshayahu Gavish
  163. 7 Template:Israeli Footballer of the Year -> Avi Cohen (footballer born 1962) Eli Cohen (Kikus) Itzhak Visoker Moshe Selecter Shraga Topolansky Uri Benjamin Zvi Heiman
  164. 7 Template:Italian railway stations -> Railway stations in Bari Railway stations in Bologna Railway stations in Florence Railway stations in Naples Railway stations in Palermo Railway stations in Turin Railway stations in Venice
  165. 7 Template:Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast -> Bilshivtsi Bytkiv Chernelytsya Lanchyn Otynia Vyhoda Yabluniv
  166. 7 Template:J.G. Thirlwell -> Motorslug PTTM Powerhouse! Safari To Mumbooba! Stumbo (Wiseblood album) The Garage Monsters The Mesopelagic Waters
  167. 7 Template:JB Group Classic tournaments -> 1999 Watsons Water Champions Challenge 2000 Watsons Water Champions Challenge 2001 Watsons Water Champions Challenge 2002 Watsons Water Champions Challenge 2003 Watsons Water Champions Challenge 2004 Watsons Water Champions Challenge 2005 Watsons Water Champions Challenge
  168. 7 Template:JR East trains -> Aizu Liner Hometown Tochigi Komakusa Kubikino Moonlight Echigo Ohayō Tochigi Tazawa
  169. 7 Template:JR -> Chugoku JR Bus Company JR Bus Kanto Company JR Hokkaido Bus Company JR Kyushu Bus Company JR Shikoku Bus Company JR bustech Railway Information Systems
  170. 7 Template:Jackie Chan2 -> Cannon Ball II (video game) Jackie Chan Adventures: Legend of the Dark Hand Jackie Chan in Spartan X Project A (video game) Project A 2: Shijousaidai no Kessen The Police Story (video game) The Protector (video game)
  171. 7 Template:James Rollins -> Altar of Eden Excavation (James Rollins) Godslayer (James Clemens) Hinterland (James Clemens) Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (novel) Jake Ransom and the Howling Sphinx Shadowfall (James Clemens)
  172. 7 Template:January 2000 lunar eclipse Tritos series -> April 2080 lunar eclipse August 1923 lunar eclipse July 1934 lunar eclipse June 1945 lunar eclipse March 2091 lunar eclipse October 1901 lunar eclipse September 1912 lunar eclipse
  173. 7 Template:Japan Squad 2006 FIBA World Championship -> Kousuke Takeuchi Ryota Sakurai Satoru Furuta Shunsuke Ito (basketball) Takahiro Setsumasa Takehiko Orimo Željko Pavličević
  174. 7 Template:Japan Squad 2007 U-17 World Cup -> Daisuke Suzuki (footballer) Hiroto Tanaka Jin Hanato Kimihiro Kai Kohei Hattanda Ryo Okui Ryotaro Hironaga
  175. 7 Template:Japanese Grade I horse races -> Japan Breeding farm's Cup Classic Japan Breeding farm's Cup Sprint Kashiwa Kinen Kawasaki Kinen Mile Championship Nambu Hai Teio sho Zen-Nippon Nisai Yushun
  176. 7 Template:Jay Chou -> Curse of the Golden Flower (EP) Fearless (EP) Heroic Detective Hidden Track (EP) Incomparable Jay Concert Live Mr J Channel Secret (soundtrack)
  177. 7 Template:Jean-Jacques Goldman -> C'est pas d'l'amour En public L'Intégrale 81/91 L'Intégrale 90/00 Pluriel 90/96 Singulier 81/89 Un, deux, trois (song)
  178. 7 Template:Jewish languages -> Judeo-Borujerdi Judeo-Esfahani Judeo-Kashani Judeo-Kermani Judeo-Khunsari Judeo-Nehevandi Judeo-Yazdi
  179. 7 Template:Joan Baez -> Best of Joan Baez: The Millennium Collection China (Baez song) Day after Tomorrow (song) Recently (song) Rexroth's Daughter Stones in the Road (song) The Complete A&M Recordings
  180. 7 Template:Joe Henderson -> Black Miracle Black Narcissus (album) Black is the Color (album) If You're Not Part of the Solution, You're Part of the Problem In Pursuit of Blackness Multiple (album) The Elements (Joe Henderson album)
  181. 7 Template:John Carroll Blue Streaks football coach navbox -> Don Stupica Frank Amato (American football) Herb Eisele Jerry Schweickert Ralph Erdman Regis Scafe Tony DeCarlo
  182. 7 Template:John Paddy Carstairs -> Double Exposures Holiday's End Lassie from Lancashire Missing, Believed Married Night Ride (film) Paris Plane The Second Mr. Bush
  183. 7 Template:Joventut Badalona -> Albert Homs Albert Ventura Alejandro Suárez (basketball) David Jelinek Ignacio Llovet Joan Tomàs (basketball) Marko Todorovic (basketball)
  184. 7 Template:Justice Ministers of Croatia -> Bosiljko Mišetić Branko Babac Ingrid Antičević-Marinović Ivica Crnić Milan Ramljak Miroslav Šeparović Stjepan Ivanišević
  185. 7 Template:KB Extraliga -> 2000–01 KB Extraliga season 2001–02 KB Extraliga season 2002–03 KB Extraliga season 2003–04 KB Extraliga season 2004–05 KB Extraliga season 2005–06 KB Extraliga season 2006–07 KB Extraliga season
  186. 7 Template:KDU-CSL-chairman -> Alois Petr František Toman Jan Kasal Josef Bartončík Josef Lux Josef Plojhar Zbyněk Žalman
  187. 7 Template:KK Cedevita roster -> Dino Butorac Franko Kaštropil Ivan Buva Roko Rogić Tomislav Petrović Vedran Princ Vedran Vukušić
  188. 7 Template:KK Cibona 1984–85 Euroleague champions -> Adnan Bečić Andro Knego Branko Vukićević Euroleague 1984-85 Igor Lukaćić Ivo Nakić Sven Ušić
  189. 7 Template:KK Partizan 1991–92 Euroleague champions -> Dragiša Šarić Euroleague 1991–92 Igor Mihajlovski Igor Perović Ivo Nakić Vladimir Dragutinović Zoran Stevanović
  190. 7 Template:Kanal ob Soči -> Ignazio Francesco Scodnik Marij Kogoj Neptune fountain, Kanal Riko Debenjak Saint Kancian, Uskanje Valentin Stanič Vojeslav Mole
  191. 7 Template:Kansas City Chiefs -> Chet Franklin Dan Daniel (football coach) Dan Rossi Frank Gansz, jr. John Paul Young (football coach) Mark Donovan (American football) Mike Priefer
  192. 7 Template:Kansas State Wildcats athletic director navbox -> H. B. Lee John "Jersey" Jermier Larry "Moon" Mullins Larry Travis Milt Richards Thurlo McCrady Tim Weiser
  193. 7 Template:Karşıyaka S.K. managers -> Adnan Süvari Erdem Tuğal Erkan Velioğlu Hüseyin Hamamcı Mustafa Kemal Kılıç Müjdat Karanfilci Zeynel Soyuer
  194. 7 Template:Kashiwa Reysol Squad -> Akimi Barada Goro Kawanami Masato Yamazaki (born 1990) Ryohei Hayashi Ryosuke Yamanaka Taishi Soma Wataru Hashimoto
  195. 7 Template:Keihan Main Line -> Daibutsu-mae Station Gamō Signal Box Kadoma Station Katamachi Station (Osaka) Neyagawa Signal Box Shiokōji Station Toyono Station (Osaka)
  196. 7 Template:Kerry Under 21 Team 1973 -> B. Harmon B. O'Shea J. Coffey J. Long K. O'Donoghue M. O'Shea N. Brosnan
  197. 7 Template:Kerry Under 21 Team 1976 -> B.Walsh G. Leahy G. O'Sullivan M. Colgan N. O'Donovan P.Foley Vincent O'Connor
  198. 7 Template:Kerry Under 21 Team 1990 -> J. O'Brien N. O'Mahony P. Dennehy P. Griffin P. Slattery Peter O'Leary (Kerry GAA) W. O'Sullivan
  199. 7 Template:Kettering politics -> Kettering Borough Council Elections 1973 Kettering Borough Council Elections 1976 Kettering Borough Council Elections 1979 Kettering Borough Council Elections 1983 Kettering Borough Council Elections 1987 Kettering Borough Council Elections 1991 Kettering Borough Council Elections 1995
  200. 7 Template:Killing Machine -> Chapter One(album) Fatal chances(song) Jochen Mayer Killing Machine (album) Killing Machine discography Loup Garou(song) Metalmorphosis(album)
  201. 7 Template:King Chulalongkorn's children who received Krom titles -> Asdanka Dejavudh Chirapravati Voradej Dilok Nobharadh Pravitra Vadhanodom Rabhibhadhanasakdi Sommutivongse Varodaya Suriyong Prayurabandh
  202. 7 Template:Knights cricket team -> Alan Kruger Chevrolet Knights Con de Lange Gino Vries Obus Pienaar Reeza Hendricks Sarel Cilliers (cricketer)
  203. 7 Template:Knox Prairie Fire football coach navbox -> Al Partin Albert Reilly (American football) Andy Gibbons Chad Eisele Harold C. Turner Joe Campanelli Randy Oberembt
  204. 7 Template:Kobarid -> Church of the Holy Spirit, Libušje Gregorčič’s birth house Kobarid museum Koseč gorges Kostnica, Kobarid Kozjak Waterfall Rutar’s birth house
  205. 7 Template:Kolejliler -> Caner Erdeniz Henry Dobie Jermaine Dearman Nezih Özbakır Quan Prowell Önder Külçebas Özgür Adıgüzel
  206. 7 Template:Kostinbrod -> Bezden Bogyovtsi Buchin Prohod Chibaovtsi Dragovishtitsa, Sofia Province Golyanovtsi Gradets, Sofia Province
  207. 7 Template:LB Hounslow -> Brentford End Felthamhill Grove Park, Hounslow Holland Gardens Lampton West Bedfont Woodlands, London
  208. 7 Template:LGBT topics in the United Kingdom -> Changing legal gender assignment in the United Kingdom Criminalisation of homophobia in the United Kingdom LGBT demographics in the United Kingdom LGBT history of the United Kingdom LGBT topics and religion in the United Kingdom LGBT tourism in the United Kingdom Same-sex immigration policy in the United Kingdom
  209. 7 Template:LLUAHSC -> Behavioral Medicine Center Loma Linda University Children's Hospital Loma Linda University Faculty of Graduate Studies Loma Linda University Health Care Loma Linda University Heart and Surgical Hospital Medical Center East Campus Proton Treatment Center
  210. 7 Template:LVSM -> Caribes de San Sebastián (male) Gigantes de Adjuntas Indios de Mayagüez (volleyball) Leones de Ponce (volleyball) Mets de Guaynabo (male volleyball) Nuevos Gigantes de Carolina Patriotas de Lares
  211. 7 Template:Laddio Bolocko -> As if by Remote Ben Armstrong (bass player) Drew St. Ivany In Real Time Marcus DeGrazia Strange Warmings of Laddio Bolocko The Life & Times of Laddio Bolocko
  212. 7 Template:Lago di Mergozzo -> Corni di Nibbio Fondotoce Natural Reserve Fondotoce Monte Orfano Montorfano (Mergozzo) Rio Bracchio Rio Rescina
  213. 7 Template:Lakes in Aust-Agder -> Breidvatn Fisstøylvatnet Grøssæ Myklevatnet Nesvatn Ramvatn Sæsvatn
  214. 7 Template:Lampre-ISD riders -> Alfredo Balloni Balint Szeghalmi Denys Kostyuk Dmitry Krivtsov Enrico Magazzini Roberto Damiani Vitaly Kondrut
  215. 7 Template:Languages of Europe -> Languages of Nagorno-Karabakh Republic Languages of Northern Cyprus Languages of San Marino Languages of Slovakia Languages of South Ossetia Languages of Sovereign Military Order of Malta Languages of Transnistria
  216. 7 Template:Larrousse -> Larrousse LH93 Larrousse LH95 Lola LC87 Lola LC88 Lola LC90 Lola LC91 Venturi LC92
  217. 7 Template:Legazpi FM -> 979 Johnny CA FM DWCA DWWL Love Radio Legaspi MOR Legaspi Mom's Radio Legaspi
  218. 7 Template:Letters with acute ->
  219. 7 Template:Leyton Orient F.C. managers -> Billy Hall (footballer) Billy Holmes Billy Wright (football manager) Charles Hewitt Ike Ivenson Peter Proudfoot Tom Halsey
  220. 7 Template:Liberian Premier League -> Adorence Football Club Barrack Young Controller Football Club Devereux Football Club Jasmine Rangers Football Club Paynesville Young Controllers Jubilee Football Club UMC Roots Football Club United Soccer Ambassadors Football Club
  221. 7 Template:Libertas by country -> Libertas Belgium Libertas Cyprus Libertas Denmark Libertas Finland Libertas Luxembourg Libertas Romania Libertas Slovenia
  222. 7 Template:Libyan Second Division -> Al Murooj Al Shati' Amal Tarhouna Nusoor Qal'aa Qurthabia Wahda Benghazi
  223. 7 Template:Lierbanen -> Glitra (river) Iledalen Landfald Muggerud Skjeggerud Svangstrand Utengen
  224. 7 Template:Limerick Under 21 Football Team 2000 -> Colm Hickey Conor Mullane Declan Brouder Mark Culhane Mike Keogh Pat Aherne Timmy Carroll
  225. 7 Template:Linux New Media AG -> EasyLinux Linux Community Linux Magazine Brasil Linux Magazine Poland Linux Magazine Spain Linux New Media AG Linux Pro Magazine
  226. 7 Template:List of attractions in Tehran -> Dar-abad Nature & Wildlife Museum Firouzeh Palace Ozbaki Teppe Saltanat Abad Palace Soleymaniyeh Palace Talar Vahdat Theater Tehran Theater of the Performing Arts
  227. 7 Template:Lists of law enforcement agencies by country -> List of law enforcement agencies in Argentina List of law enforcement agencies in Brazil List of law enforcement agencies in India List of law enforcement agencies in Italy List of law enforcement agencies in Japan List of law enforcement agencies in Pakistan List of law enforcement agencies in South Korea
  228. 7 Template:Lists of schools in South America -> List of schools in Bolivia List of schools in Chile List of schools in Ecuador List of schools in Panama List of schools in Peru List of schools in Suriname List of schools in Uruguay
  229. 7 Template:Lithuanian Footballer of the Year -> Algirdas Žilinskas Gintautas Kalėdinskas Petras Glodenis Romualdas Juška Stanislovas Danisevičius Stanislovas Ramelis Vytautas Dirmeikis
  230. 7 Template:Little League -> Big League Softball Big League World Series (softball) Junior League Softball Little League Softball Little League World Series (softball) Senior League Softball Senior League World Series (softball)
  231. 7 Template:London GAA club competitions -> London Intermediate Hurling Championship London Junior Football Championship London Junior Hurling Championship London Senior Gaelic Football Leagues London Senior Hurling Leagues London Under 21 Football Championship London Under 21 Hurling Championship
  232. 7 Template:Loring aircraft -> Loring C-1 Loring E-1 Loring E-2 Loring T-1 Loring T-2 Loring X Talleres Loring
  233. 7 Template:Los Angeles Avengers seasons -> 2000 Los Angeles Avengers season 2001 Los Angeles Avengers season 2002 Los Angeles Avengers season 2003 Los Angeles Avengers season 2004 Los Angeles Avengers season 2005 Los Angeles Avengers season 2006 Los Angeles Avengers season
  234. 7 Template:Los Angeles Blues squad -> Agustin Rodriguez Alyse LaHue Charlie Naimo Luke Chambers (footballer born 1988) Salvador Moran Shayon Jalayer Tony Peiffer
  235. 7 Template:Love Is All -> James Ausfahrt Johan Lindwall Josephine Olausson Last Choice Love is All Play 5 Covers Markus Görsch Nicholaus Sparding
  236. 7 Template:Lovedrug -> Everything Starts...Tour Bootleg Happy Apple Poison Lovedrug EP Rocknroll EP Sucker Punched The Narcoleptic This Is The End EP
  237. 7 Template:Lunar Saros 128 summary -> July 1917 lunar eclipse July 1935 lunar eclipse June 1899 lunar eclipse May 2097 lunar eclipse October 2079 lunar eclipse October 2097 lunar eclipse September 2061 lunar eclipse
  238. 7 Template:Lunar eclipse set 2067-2070 -> April 2070 lunar eclipse May 2067 lunar eclipse May 2068 lunar eclipse November 2067 lunar eclipse November 2068 lunar eclipse October 2069 lunar eclipse October 2070 lunar eclipse
  239. 7 Template:Luxembourg City buildings and structures -> Clausen Viaduct La Porte Towers Lycée Robert Schuman National Monument of Luxembourg Solidarity Neie Lycée Palais de Justice (Luxembourg) St. George's International School of Luxembourg
  240. 7 Template:Lynyrd Skynyrd singles -> Ain't No Good Life Down South Jukin Good Lovin's Hard To Find Keeping The Faith (Lynyrd Skynyrd song) Roll Gypsy Roll Skynyrd Nation Wino (song)
  241. 7 Template:MAAFL -> Atlanta Kookaburras Chicago Australian Football Association Cincinnati Dockers Dallas Magpies Milwaukee Bombers Nashville Kangaroos St. Louis Blues (Australian rules football)
  242. 7 Template:MBC Dynamo Moscow -> Artur Urazmanov Ivan Lazarev (basketball) Nikita Balashov Pavel Shavkunov Pyotr Gubanov Vasili Zavoruyev Vladimir Ivlev
  243. 7 Template:MC Alger squad -> Bilal Slimani Mohamed Aberran Mohamed Lamine Belkheir Mohamed Megherbi Nassim Bouchama Seddik Bouhedda Toufik Bouhafer
  244. 7 Template:MC Solaar -> Carpe Diem (MC Soolar) Clic-Clic Da Vinci Claude La La La, la Le rabbi muffin Mollah Solaar RMI (song)
  245. 7 Template:MGM -> Casa Club TV Ken Schapiro M2 Korea MGM Consumer Products MGM Korea MGM Latin America MGM On Stage
  246. 7 Template:MNStateAuditors -> Adolph Biermann Charles McIlrath Orlan P. Whitcomb Robert C. Dunn Samuel G. Iverson William F. Dunbar William W. Braden
  247. 7 Template:Maccabi Tel Aviv -> 1976–77 Euroleague 1980–81 Euroleague Abraham Hamo Eli Kanti Rudy D'Amico Vinko Ilubac Yehoshua Rozin
  248. 7 Template:Macedonia in Junior Eurovision -> Macedonia in the Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2003 Macedonia in the Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2004 Macedonia in the Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2005 Macedonia in the Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2006 Macedonia in the Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2007 Macedonia in the Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2008 Macedonia in the Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2009
  249. 7 Template:Macedonian dialects -> Drimkol-Golo Brdo dialect Korča dialect Kostur dialect Kratovo dialect Nestram-Kostenar dialect Ovče Pole dialect Tikveš-Mariovo dialect
  250. 7 Template:Malta at the Commonwealth Games -> Malta at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Malta at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Malta at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Malta at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Malta at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Malta at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Malta at the 1998 Commonwealth Games
  251. 7 Template:Manchester, Buxton, Matlock and Midlands Junction Railway -> High Tor Tunnels (3) Holt Tunnel Midland Line to Manchester Rowsley railway station To Manchester Whatstandwell Tunnel Willersley Tunnel
  252. 7 Template:Mansun -> Being A Girl Electric Man (Mansun song) Fool (Mansun song) Negative (Mansun song) Six (Mansun song) Skin Up Pin Up Slipping Away (Mansun song)
  253. 7 Template:Marsaxlokk F.C. managers -> Albert Vella Atanas Marinov Charles Cassar John B Darmanin Louis Cutajar Robert Kelly (Maltese footballer) Tarcisio Azzopardi
  254. 7 Template:Marshall Crenshaw -> 447 (album) I've Suffered For My Art, Now It's Your Turn Life's Too Short (album) Live: My Truck Is My Home Mary Jean & 9 Others Miracle of Science (album) What's In The Bag?
  255. 7 Template:Maryland House of Delegates -> Cathy Vitale Charles James Otto Glen Glass Justin Ready Kathy Szeliga Mark N. Fisher Mike McDermott (Maryland politician)
  256. 7 Template:Masvingo Province -> Chikombedzi Jerera Madamombe Malipati Mupandawana Musume Triangle Estate
  257. 7 Template:Mauritius national football team managers -> Benjamin Théodore France L'Aiguille Helmut Kosmehl Joseph Le Roy Mauritius national football team managers Rajen Dorasami Rajesh Gunesh
  258. 7 Template:Mbire District -> Angwa River Dande River Dande Safari Area Hunyani Mission Kadzi River Mahuwe Mbire District
  259. 7 Template:McNeese State bowl games -> 1946 Tung Bowl 1949 Oil Bowl 1962 Golden Isles Bowl 1971 Grantland Rice Bowl 1976 Independence Bowl 1979 Independence Bowl 1980 Independence Bowl
  260. 7 Template:Meath Football Team 1967 -> M. Mellett Mattie Kerrigan Minor White (Gaelic footballer) O. Shanley P. Mulvany S. McCormack T. Kearns
  261. 7 Template:Medical ethics -> Cardiac death Court intervention Family meeting Incompetency Medical misconduct Termination of the patient-physician relationship Transplant ethics
  262. 7 Template:Medici to Prince William -> Anne Brudenell Ginevra Cavalcanti Lady Cecilia Catherine Gordon-Lennox Lady Charlotte Gordon Lady Louisa Kerr Laudomia Acciaioli Rosalind Cecilia Caroline Bingham
  263. 7 Template:Medina College Inc. -> 67th Boulevard Medina College-Ilo-Ilo Medina College-Ipil Medina Foundation College Medina Gym Medina Science High School Plaza Beatriz
  264. 7 Template:Meitetsu Kōwa Line -> Bessouike Junction Futto Station Kagiya Station Mukuoka Station Shikainami Station Tokishi Station (Aichi) Urashima Station
  265. 7 Template:Melberger Award -> Ben McLaughlin Bill Borchert Brett Trichilo Chuck Moore (running back) Daniel Pincelli Mike Burton (athlete) Scott Pingel
  266. 7 Template:Member Constitutional Court of Albania -> Admir Thanza Altina Xhoxhaj Petrit Plloçi Sokol Berberi Sokol Sadushi Vitore Tusha Vladimir Kristo
  267. 7 Template:Memphis Redbirds roster -> Aaron Luna Andrew Brown (infielder) Cory Rauschenberger Jason Buursma José García (infielder) Nick Additon Nick Derba
  268. 7 Template:Merano Cup -> 1997 Merano Cup 1998 Merano Cup 1999 Merano Cup 2000 Merano Cup 2001 Merano Cup 2002 Merano Cup 2003 Merano Cup
  269. 7 Template:Merzbow -> Escape Mask Goloka (album) Mechanisation Takes Command Musick for Screen Surabhi (album) Worker Machine Yahatahachiman
  270. 7 Template:Metro Crenshaw Line navbox -> Century/Aviation (Los Angeles Metro station) King/Crenshaw (Los Angeles Metro station) La Brea/Florence (Los Angeles Metro station) Leimert Park (Los Angeles Metro station) Manchester/Aviation (Los Angeles Metro station) Slauson/Crenshaw (Los Angeles Metro station) West/Florence (Los Angeles Metro station)
  271. 7 Template:Mexican diaspora -> Mexicans in Argentina Mexicans in Bolivia Mexicans in Cuba Mexicans in France Mexicans in Germany Mexicans in Guatemala Mexicans in Italy
  272. 7 Template:Mexico Open tournaments -> 1993 Abierto Mexicano Telcel 1997 Abierto Mexicano Telcel 1998 Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2000 Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2001 Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2002 Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2003 Abierto Mexicano Telcel
  273. 7 Template:Mexico Squad 1991 CONCACAF Gold Cup -> Efraín Herrera Félix Cruz Barbosa Gonzalo Farfán Héctor Esparza Jorge Dávalos Raúl Moreno Roberto Esparza
  274. 7 Template:Mid-Hoosier Conference -> Edinburgh Community High School Hauser Junior-Senior High School North Decatur Junior-Senior High School South Decatur Junior-Senior High School Southwestern Junior-Senior High School Triton Central High School Waldron Junior-Senior High School
  275. 7 Template:Midland and South Western Junction Railway -> Clatford railway station Fullerton Junction railway station Ludgershall, Wiltshire railway station Mottisfont railway station Savernake High Level railway station Stockbridge railway station Tidworth railway station
  276. 7 Template:Midlands 6 East (NW)2007-2008 Table -> All Spartans OB Belper Rugby Union Football Club Boots Athletic Rugby Football Club Long Eaton Rugby Football Club Meden Vale Rugby Club Midlands 6 East (NW)2007-2008 Tupton RUFC
  277. 7 Template:Midnight Youth -> Aidan Bartlett Cavalry (song) Jeremy Redmore Learning to Fall Matt Warman Nick Campbell Simon Oscroft
  278. 7 Template:Mildenhall Tigers speedway team 2007 -> Jamie Smith (speedway rider) Laurence Rogers Mario Jirout Mark Baseby Nicki Glanz Shaun Tacey Tom P. Madsen
  279. 7 Template:Ministers of Finance of the Republic of Poland -> Andrzej Raczko Halina Wasilewska-Trenkner Jarosław Bauc Jerzy Osiatyński Karol Lutkowski Mirosław Gronicki Teresa Lubińska
  280. 7 Template:Minsk Voblast -> Nesvizh Raion Salihorsk Raion Slutsk Raion Staryya Darohi Raion Stoŭbtsy Raion Uzda Raion Valozhyn Raion
  281. 7 Template:Mirna -> Gradec (archeological site) Mirna Castle Na Rojah (archeological site) Saint Helena's Church, Mirna Saint John the Baptist's Church, Mirna Saint Peter's Church, Selo pri Mirni Sleeping Beauty Hiking Trail
  282. 7 Template:Misono -> ...Suki xxx/Jū Ni-ji Mae no Tsunderella Bye Bye (Mai Satoda song) Cover Album 2 I Believe (Yume o Kanaeru Mahō no Kotoba)/Don't Leave Me Konomama Naite mo Ii Desu ka Obachan Chips
  283. 7 Template:Mittbanan -> Bodaberg Erikslund Stavre Sundsvall C Sundsvall V Östersund C Östersund V
  284. 7 Template:Mizuho -> DIAM Mizuho Asset Management Mizuho Investors Securities Mizuho Private Wealth Management Mizuho Research Institute Shinko Securities UC Card
  285. 7 Template:Molde FK squad -> Daniel Chima Chukwu Elias Valderhaug Knut Dørum Lillebakk Krister Wemberg Magnus Stamnesstrø Pål Erik Ulvestad Sean Cunningham (footballer)
  286. 7 Template:Moldovan "A" Division teamlist -> CF Intersport-Aroma CF Locomotiv CS Mipan-Voran CSCA-Buiucani FC Dinamo Auto FC Sfîntul Gheorghe-2 FC Speranţa
  287. 7 Template:Moldovan National Division top scorers -> Alexandr Maximov Catalin Lichioiu Oleg Flentea Ruslan Barburos Serghey Alexandrov Vladimir Kosse Vladislav Gavriliuc
  288. 7 Template:Montenegro topics2 -> Art of Montenegro Flora of Montenegro Human rights in Montenegro List of mammals in Montenegro Montenegrin philosophy Protected areas in Montenegro Topography of Montenegro
  289. 7 Template:Moorilla Hobart International tournaments -> 2000 ANZ Tasmanian International 2002 ANZ Tasmanian International 2003 ANZ Tasmanian International 2004 ANZ Tasmanian International 2005 ANZ Tasmanian International 2006 ANZ Tasmanian International 2007 ANZ Tasmanian International
  290. 7 Template:Mountain index row/doc -> Granite Peak (Pacific Ranges) Granite Peak (Purcell Mountains) Mount Lincoln (California) Mount Lincoln (Mesa County, Colorado) Mount Lincoln (Nevada) Mount Lincoln (Oklahoma) Mount Lincoln (Washington)
  291. 7 Template:Mountain index row -> Granite Peak (Pacific Ranges) Granite Peak (Purcell Mountains) Mount Lincoln (California) Mount Lincoln (Mesa County, Colorado) Mount Lincoln (Nevada) Mount Lincoln (Oklahoma) Mount Lincoln (Washington)
  292. 7 Template:Multan -> Economy of Punjab (Pakistan) List of Multani people Mayors of Multan Memorial Obelisk Mohallah Qadeerabad Multan Municipal Corporation Nuagaza tombs
  293. 7 Template:Muriel Spark -> Not to Disturb Reality and Dreams Robinson (novel) Territorial Rights The Abbess of Crewe The Hothouse by the East River The Only Problem
  294. 7 Template:Museums of London history -> Brent Museum Bromley Museum Camden Museum Hackney Museum Museum of Richmond Newham Museum Redbridge Museum
  295. 7 Template:Music of Europe -> Music of European Union Music of Jan Mayen Music of Sovereign Military Order of Malta Music of Svalbard Music of the Azores Music of the European Union Music of Åland
  296. 7 Template:My Morning Jacket -> Chris Guetig Danny Cash Heartbreakin' Man Johnny Quaid My Morning Jacket Does Bad Jazz My Morning Jacket Does Gold Hole Run Thru
  297. 7 Template:NEC Nijmegen managers -> Fons Lodenstijn Jan Pruijn Joop de Busser Leen Looyen Meg de Jong Wim Groenendijk Wim Rip
  298. 7 Template:NK Rudar Velenje squad -> Aleš Jeseničnik Arnel Mahmutovič Boban Savić Boštjan Kreft David Tomažič Šeruga Marko Pokleka Rusmin Dedić
  299. 7 Template:NNN/NNS -> BS Nippon Corporation Kochi Broadcasting Kumamoto Kenmin Television Miyagi Television Broadcasting Nagasaki International Television Broadcasting Shikoku Broadcasting Television Oita System
  300. 7 Template:NOCin1961SoutheastAsianPeninsularGames -> Burma at the 1961 Southeast Asian Peninsular Games Cambodia at the 1961 Southeast Asian Peninsular Games Laos at the 1961 Southeast Asian Peninsular Games Malaya at the 1961 Southeast Asian Peninsular Games Singapore at the 1961 Southeast Asian Peninsular Games Thailand at the 1961 Southeast Asian Peninsular Games Vietnam at the 1961 Southeast Asian Peninsular Games
  301. 7 Template:NOCin1962AsianGames -> Burma at the 1962 Asian Games Ceylon at the 1962 Asian Games Hong Kong at the 1962 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1962 Asian Games Malaya at the 1962 Asian Games Pakistan at the 1962 Asian Games Singapore at the 1962 Asian Games
  302. 7 Template:NOCin1990AsianWinterGames -> Chinese Taipei at the 1990 Asian Winter Games India at the 1990 Asian Winter Games Iran at the 1990 Asian Winter Games Japan at the 1990 Asian Winter Games Mongolia at the 1990 Asian Winter Games North Korea at the 1990 Asian Winter Games Philippines at the 1990 Asian Winter Games
  303. 7 Template:NOCin1997EastAsianGames -> Chinese Taipei at the 1997 East Asian Games Guam at the 1997 East Asian Games Hong Kong at the 1997 East Asian Games Japan at the 1997 East Asian Games Kazakhstan at the 1997 East Asian Games Macau at the 1997 East Asian Games Mongolia at the 1997 East Asian Games
  304. 7 Template:NOCin1999PanAmericanGames -> El Salvador at the 1999 Pan American Games Mexico at the 1999 Pan American Games Saint Kitts and Nevis at the 1999 Pan American Games Saint Lucia at the 1999 Pan American Games Saint Vincent and the Grenadines at the 1999 Pan American Games Suriname at the 1999 Pan American Games United States at the 1999 Pan American Games
  305. 7 Template:NOCin2001EastAsianGames -> Chinese Taipei at the 2001 East Asian Games Guam at the 2001 East Asian Games Hong Kong at the 2001 East Asian Games Japan at the 2001 East Asian Games Kazakhstan at the 2001 East Asian Games Macau at the 2001 East Asian Games Mongolia at the 2001 East Asian Games
  306. 7 Template:NOCin2005EastAsianGames -> Chinese Taipei at the 2005 East Asian Games Guam at the 2005 East Asian Games Hong Kong at the 2005 East Asian Games Japan at the 2005 East Asian Games Macau at the 2005 East Asian Games Mongolia at the 2005 East Asian Games North Korea at the 2005 East Asian Games
  307. 7 Template:NOCin2006AsianGames -> Brunei at the 2006 Asian Games Cambodia at the 2006 Asian Games Maldives at the 2006 Asian Games Myanmar at the 2006 Asian Games Oman at the 2006 Asian Games Palestine at the 2006 Asian Games Timor-Leste at the 2006 Asian Games
  308. 7 Template:NOCin2006SouthAsianGames -> Afghanistan at the 2006 South Asian Games Bangladesh at the 2006 South Asian Games Bhutan at the 2006 South Asian Games Maldives at the 2006 South Asian Games Nepal at the 2006 South Asian Games Pakistan at the 2006 South Asian Games Sri Lanka at the 2006 South Asian Games
  309. 7 Template:NORedCrossP -> Bjørn Bruland Erling Steen Fridtjof Heyerdahl Jens Meinich Johan Fredrik Thaulow Torstein Dale Ulf Styren
  310. 7 Template:NRHP in Alfalfa County, Oklahoma -> Alfalfa County Courthouse Cherokee Armory Cherokee Friends Church Farmers' Exchange Elevator Farmers' Federation Elevator Hotel Cherokee Van Tuyl Homeplace
  311. 7 Template:NRHP in Bryan County, Oklahoma -> Bryan County Courthouse (Durant, Oklahoma) Caddo Community Building J. L. Wilson Building Oklahoma Presbyterian College Robert E. Lee School (Durant, Oklahoma) Robert Lee Williams Public Library Roberta School Campus
  312. 7 Template:NRHP in Bryce Canyon NP -> Bryce Canyon Historic District Bryce Canyon National Park Scenic Trails Historic District Horse Barn (Bryce Canyon, Utah) Loop C Comfort Station Loop D Comfort Station Riggs Spring Fire Trail Under-the-Rim Trail
  313. 7 Template:NRHP in Butler County, Pennsylvania -> Butler Armory Butler County National Bank Butler Historic District Elm Court (Butler, Pennsylvania) John Roebling House Passavant House Saxonburg Historic District
  314. 7 Template:NRHP in Wagoner County, Oklahoma -> Amos Parkinson House First National Bank of Wagoner Miller-Washington School Newport Hotel and Restaurant Van Tuyl Homeplace Way House (Wagoner, Oklahoma) William McAnally House
  315. 7 Template:NRK -> NRK 5.1 NRK Båtvær NRK Folkemusikk NRK Gull NRK P1 Oslofjord NRK Sport NRK mP3
  316. 7 Template:NZ crown entities/Autonomous crown entities -> Government Superannuation Fund Authority (New Zealand) Guardians of New Zealand Superannuation Mental Health Commission (New Zealand) New Zealand Artificial Limb Board New Zealand Teachers Council Standards Council (New Zealand) Testing Laboratory Registration Council
  317. 7 Template:Named Trains of the Southern Railway -> Aiken-Augusta Special Asheville Special Carolina Special Kansas City-Florida Special Piedmont Limited Queen and Crescent (train) Sunnyland (train)
  318. 7 Template:Namibia Squad 1998 Africa Cup of Nations -> Fillemon Angula Johannes Hindjou Johannes Jossop Petrus Andjamba Phillip Gariseb Ruston Mogane Stanley Goagoseb
  319. 7 Template:Nashville Kats seasons -> 1997 Nashville Kats season 1998 Nashville Kats season 1999 Nashville Kats season 2000 Nashville Kats season 2001 Nashville Kats season 2005 Nashville Kats season 2006 Nashville Kats season
  320. 7 Template:National Federation of Supreme Student Government -> Anthony Luigi de Vera Benralph Yu David Maulas Franklin Joe Abris Jeanne Roujette Burdeos Lorenz Ray Payonga Mika Tajima
  321. 7 Template:National Parks of Kenya -> Buffalo Springs National Reserve Kisumu Impala Sanctuary Malindi Marine National Park Malka Mari National Park Mwea National Reserve Ruma National Park Tana Delta Reserve
  322. 7 Template:National Parks of Kyrgyzstan -> State Nature National Park Chong-Kemin State Nature National Park Kara-Shoro State Nature National Park Karakol State Nature National Park Kyrgyz-Ata State Nature National Park Saimaluu-Tash State Nature National Park Salkyn-Tor State Nature National Park Sarkent
  323. 7 Template:National sports teams of New Zealand -> New Zealand men's national volleyball team New Zealand national beach soccer team New Zealand women's national futsal team New Zealand women's national rugby union team (sevens) New Zealand women's national softball team New Zealand women's national volleyball team New Zealand women's national water polo team
  324. 7 Template:NationalParksofQueensland -> Alwal National Park Annan River National Park Cape Palmerstone National Park Lama Lama National Park Marpa National Park Mount Binga National Park Raine Island National Park
  325. 7 Template:Nature reserves of Israel -> Akhziv Islands HaMasrek Reserve Nahal Dishon Nahal Gamal Nahal Hermon Nahal Yehiam Te'omim Cave
  326. 7 Template:Navigation bar Borken (Hesse) -> Dillich Freudenthal, Borken Haarhausen, Borken Nassenerfurth Pfaffenhausen, Borken Stolzenbach Trockenerfurth
  327. 7 Template:NavigationEastGermanChampionsFigureSkatingMen -> Bernd Wunderlich (figure skater) Bodo Bockenauer H. Sirinek Heinz Kuhrüber Horst Kuhrüber K. Weilert Mirko Eichhorn
  328. 7 Template:NavigationWorldChampionsArtisticGymnasticsMen’sHorizontalBar -> Georges Charmoille Jani Tanskanen Jesús Carballo Joseph Martinez Li Chunyang Ralf Büchner Zhang Chenglong
  329. 7 Template:NavigationWorldChampionsArtisticGymnasticsWomenUnevenBars -> Anna Petersson Elena Piskun Fan Di Gretchen Kolar Irina Pervushina Lou Li Marcia Frederick
  330. 7 Template:Nearctic temperate coniferous forests -> Central British Columbia Mountain forests Central Mexican Volcanoes forests Great Basin montane forests Northern transitional alpine forests Okanogan dry forests Puget lowland forests Southeastern conifer forests
  331. 7 Template:Neighborhoods of Miamisburg, OH -> Crains Run Grove Bel Heincke Woods Sherwood Forest (Miamisburg) Terrington Place Vienna Park (Miamisburg) Villages of Miami
  332. 7 Template:Nelson Mandela cabinet 2 -> Ben Ngubane Ben Skosana Gert Johannes Gerwel Lionel Mtshali Penuell Maduna Sankie Mtembi-Nkondo Sipo Mzimela
  333. 7 Template:Neotominae -> Habromys schmidlyi Neotoma (subgenus) Neotomini Reithrodontomyini Reithrodontomys musseri Teanopus Teonoma
  334. 7 Template:Nepenthes ecology sidebar -> Carnivory of Nepenthes Distribution and habitat of Nepenthes List of Nepenthes pitcher inhabitants and visitors List of Nepenthes pollinators List of Nepenthes predators List of Nepenthes prey Symbioses of Nepenthes
  335. 7 Template:Netherlands national football team -> History of the Netherlands national football team List of Netherlands international footballers (alphabetical) List of Netherlands international footballers born outside of Wales List of Netherlands international managers List of Netherlands national football team World Cup and European Championship squads List of Netherlands national football team hat-tricks List of host grounds of Netherlands home international football matches
  336. 7 Template:New Orleans -> Demographics of New Orleans Economy of New Orleans Education in New Orleans Geography and environment of New Orleans Government of New Orleans List of New Orleans lists Tourism in New Orleans
  337. 7 Template:New South Wales Police Force -> Counter Terrorist and Disaster Victim Identification Unit Marine Area Command Mounted Police Unit New South Wales (state) Professional Standards Command State Crime Command Traffic Services
  338. 7 Template:New York Sports -> Amsterdam Zephyrs Empire Football League Hudson Valley Hype New York Blaze New York Legion North American Football League Olean Diesel
  339. 7 Template:New Zealand FH Squad 2007 Champions Challenge -> Andrew Hayward Benjamin Collier Bryce Collins Casey Henwood Nicholas Haig Shane McLeod (field hockey) Steve Edwards (field hockey)
  340. 7 Template:New Zealand FHW Squad 1990 World Cup -> 1990 Women's Hockey World Cup Anna Symes Cindy Reriti Gillian Kane Lisa Horrell Mary Corcoran Patricia Barwick
  341. 7 Template:Newcastle Diamonds speedway team 2008 -> Christian Henry George English (speedway) Jamie Roberston Jerran Hart Kenni Larsen Matyas Hlavacek Richard Juul
  342. 7 Template:Newcastle Eagles roster -> Aaron Nielson Andre Lockhart Charles Smith (basketball, born October 1975) James Glen Joe Chapman Kadiri Richard Reggie Jackson (Basketball)
  343. 7 Template:Newtown squad - 1910 NSWRFL premiership -> Albert Hawkes (rugby league) David Grundie F. Munnery J. Chevall J. Morgan Joe Murray (rugby league) William Hayes (rugby league)
  344. 7 Template:Newtown squad 1943 NSWRFL premiership -> Arthur Folwell Bruce Ryan Gordon McLennan (rugby league) Jimmy Brailey Keith Phillips Paddy Bugden Tom Nevin
  345. 7 Template:Nidd Valley Railway -> Bristwith railway station Dacre railway station Darley railway station Hampsthwaite railway station Pateley Bridge railway station Ripley Valley railway station Ripon railway station
  346. 7 Template:Niger national football team managers -> Amadou Touré (footballer) David Nadjadoum Frederic Costa Hamey Amadou Heinz-Peter Überjahn Tchanile Bana Tiemogo Soumaila
  347. 7 Template:Nishnawbe Aski Nation -> Beaverhouse First Nation Hornepayne First Nation Koocheching First Nation Matachewan First Nation Mocreebec Council of the Cree Nation Taykwa Tagamou Nation Whitewater First Nation
  348. 7 Template:NordKivuGovernors -> Basembe Emina Benezeth Moley Denis Paluku Kalumbo Mbogho List of Governors of Nord-Kivu Province Léonard Kanyamuhanga Moto Mupenda
  349. 7 Template:North Ayrshire -> Castlepark, North Ayrshire Crosbie, North Ayrshire Drakemyre Lawthorn Meigle, North Ayrshire Shewalton The Den, North Ayrshire
  350. 7 Template:Northeastern Iberians -> Airenosini Andosini Bergistani Castelani Ceretani Elisyces Iacetani
  351. 7 Template:Norwegian Premier League venues -> Eikbanen Gjøvik Idrettsplass Lisleby Stadion Marienlyst Stadion (Oslo) Narvik Stadion Raufoss stadion Strindheim kunstgress
  352. 7 Template:Norwegian hospitals -> Blefjell Hospital Buskerud Hospital Finnmark Hospital Trust Hospital of Asker and Bærum Nordmøre and Romsdal Hospital Trust Sunnmøre Hospital Trust Sykehuspartner
  353. 7 Template:Novels by Barry Unsworth -> After Hannibal Mooncranker's Gift Stone Virgin Sugar and Rum The Big Day (novel) The Partnership The Rage of the Vulture
  354. 7 Template:OACDT -> Ash, South Australia Bookabie, South Australia Border Village, South Australia Eastern Districts, South Australia Gawler Ranges, South Australia North East CFS Group, South Australia Seven Waterholes, South Australia
  355. 7 Template:OHF teams -> Cook Islands national handball team Cook Islands women's national handball team New Zealand women's national handball team Samoa national handball team Samoa women's national handball team Vanuatu national handball team Vanuatu women's national handball team
  356. 7 Template:Objects near railway station Novaya Derevnya -> Chyornaya rechka crossover Kolomyazsky crossover Kolomyazsky prospect Saint Petersburg Railway Division Severny factory Skatchki, Ozerki Staraya Derevnya
  357. 7 Template:Occupation and annexation of the Baltic states sidebar -> Aftermath of the occupation and annexation of the Baltic states Latvian resistance against the Nazi Germany Lithuanian resistance against the Nazi Germany Soviet ultimatum to Estonia Soviet ultimatum to Latvia Soviet–Estonian Non-Aggression Pact Soviet–Latvian Non-Aggression Pact
  358. 7 Template:Oberliga (Ice Hockey) -> 2003–04 German ice hockey league season 2004–05 German ice hockey league season 2005–06 German ice hockey league season 2008-09 German ice hockey league season EV Landsberg 2000 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Herner EV
  359. 7 Template:Oceania Nations Cup -> 1973 OFC Nations Cup squads 1980 OFC Nations Cup squads 1996 OFC Nations Cup squads 1998 OFC Nations Cup squads 2000 OFC Nations Cup squads 2002 OFC Nations Cup squads 2004 OFC Nations Cup squads
  360. 7 Template:Odinani infobox -> Agbala Chi (Odinani) Igwe Ndebunze Ogu na Ofo Osu (Odinani) Owumiri
  361. 7 Template:Odinani -> Afor (Odinani) Eke (Odinani) Igwe Ndebunze Nkwo (Odinani) Ofu na Ogu Orie (Odinani)
  362. 7 Template:Offaly Football Team 1982 -> John Guinan Johnny Mooney Mick FitzGerald Mick Lowry Pat FitzGerald Pádraig Dunne Stephen Darby (Gaelic footballer)
  363. 7 Template:Ohio railroads -> Ashtabula, Carson and Jefferson Railroad Cleveland Commercial Railroad Cleveland Works Railway Lake Terminal Railroad R.J. Corman Railroad/Cleveland Line R.J. Corman Railroad/Western Ohio Lines U S Rail Corporation
  364. 7 Template:Olimpia Milano 1965–66 Euroleague champions -> Franco Longhi Gabriele Vianello Giandomenico Ongaro Gianfranco Pieri Giulio Iellini Massimo Masini Sandro Riminucci
  365. 7 Template:Ollywood -> List of highest-grossing Ollywood films in overseas markets List of highest-grossing Ollywood films Ollywood films of 1952 Ollywood films of 1955 Ollywood films of 1957 Ollywood films of 1958 Ollywood songs
  366. 7 Template:Olympics400metres -> Athletics at the 1956 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 metres Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 metres Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Women's 400 metres Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 metres Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Women's 400 metres Athletics at the 1976 Summer Olympics – Women's 400 metres Athletics at the 1984 Summer Olympics – Women's 400 metres
  367. 7 Template:Olympics4x400metres -> Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Men's 4 x 400 metres relay Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Men's 4 x 400 metres relay Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 x 400 metres relay Athletics at the 1976 Summer Olympics – 4 x 400 metres relay Athletics at the 1976 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 x 400 metres relay Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 x 400 metres relay Athletics at the 1984 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 x 400 metres relay
  368. 7 Template:OlympicsDiscusThrow -> Athletics at the 1952 Summer Olympics – Men's discus throw Athletics at the 1952 Summer Olympics – Women's discus throw Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Men's discus throw Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Women's discus throw Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Men's discus throw Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Women's discus throw Athletics at the 1976 Summer Olympics – Women's discus throw
  369. 7 Template:OlympicsJavelinThrow -> Athletics at the 1952 Summer Olympics – Men's javelin throw Athletics at the 1952 Summer Olympics – Women's javelin throw Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Men's javelin throw Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Women's javelin throw Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Men's javelin throw Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Women's javelin throw Athletics at the 1976 Summer Olympics – Women's javelin throw
  370. 7 Template:OlympicsSprintHurdles -> Athletics at the 1952 Summer Olympics – Women's 80 metres hurdles Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Men's 110 metres hurdles Athletics at the 1968 Summer Olympics – Women's 80 metres hurdles Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Men's 110 metres hurdles Athletics at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Women's 100 metres hurdles Athletics at the 1976 Summer Olympics – Women's 100 metres hurdles Athletics at the 1984 Summer Olympics – Women's 100 metres hurdles
  371. 7 Template:Olympique de Médéa Squad -> Habib Hassin Mohamed Amine Slimani Mohamed Belhadj Mohamed Laradji Ould Allel Mimoun Walid Belhamri Zineddine Debieb
  372. 7 Template:Open Russian Festival of Animated Film -> 10th Open Russian Festival of Animated Film 11th Open Russian Festival of Animated Film 14th Open Russian Festival of Animated Film 6th Open Russian Festival of Animated Film 7th Open Russian Festival of Animated Film 8th Open Russian Festival of Animated Film 9th Open Russian Festival of Animated Film
  373. 7 Template:Oregon State Beavers athletic director navbox -> Bob De Carolis Carl Lodell Dutch Baughman Jim Barratt Jimmy Richardson (athletic director) Lynn Snyder Ted Cramer
  374. 7 Template:Oregon bowl games -> 1949 Cotton Bowl Classic 1960 Liberty Bowl 1963 Sun Bowl 1989 Independence Bowl 1990 Freedom Bowl 1992 Independence Bowl 1998 Aloha Bowl
  375. 7 Template:Organophosphorus -> Phosphinamide Phosphonamidate Phosphonamide Phosphoramide Phosphorodiamidite Phosphorodithioite Phosphorothioite
  376. 7 Template:Otepää Parish -> Mäha Pedajamäe Pilkuse Sihva Truuta Tõutsi Vidrike
  377. 7 Template:Outlying Fells -> Blawith Knott Burney (Outlying Fells) Green Quarter Fell High Wether Howe Knipe Scar Scout Scar Yoadcastle
  378. 7 Template:PBC CSKA Moscow 1962–63 Euroleague champions -> Aleksander Kulkov Aleksander Travin Alexander Petrov (basketball) Anatoli Astakhov Arkadi Bochkarev Viacheslav Khrinin Yevgeni Nikolayevich Alekseyev
  379. 7 Template:PCFPEI -> Blue Crab Festival Bostwick Blueberry Festival Hog Waller Palatka Bluegrass Festival Putnam County Agricultural Fair St. Johns River Catfish Festival Tilghman House
  380. 7 Template:PE E Upland-San Bernardino -> Arrowhead (Pacific Electric) Highland (Pacific Electric) Ontario-San Antonio Heights (Pacific Electric) Pomona (Pacific Electric) Redlands (Pacific Electric) Rialto-Riverside (Pacific Electric) San Bernardino-Riverside (Pacific Electric)
  381. 7 Template:PRC courts -> Administrative Court (Macau) Court of the First Instance (Macau) Farming Court (People's Republic of China) Forestry court (People's Republic of China) Intermediate Court (Macau) Petroleum court (People's Republic of China) Primary Court (Macau)
  382. 7 Template:Pacific Lutheran Lutes football coach navbox -> A. W. Ramstad Charles Barofsky Cliff Olson Jim Gabrielson Marv Tommervik Roy E. Carlson Scott Westering
  383. 7 Template:Packard -> Howard Darrin Jesse Vincent (designer) John Reinhart Packard Eight Packard Six Packard Twin Six/Twelve Werner Gubitz
  384. 7 Template:Paleartic flooded grasslands and savannas -> Amur meadow steppe Bohai Sea saline meadow Nenjiang River grassland Nile Delta flooded savanna Saharan halophytics Ussuri-Wusuli meadow and forest meadow Yellow Sea saline meadow
  385. 7 Template:Pallacanestro Varese 1972–73 Euroleague champions -> Edoardo Rusconi Euroleague 1972-73 Ivan Bisson Marino Zanatta Massimo Lucarelli Ottorino Flaborea Paolo Polzot
  386. 7 Template:Pan American Games Wrestling -> Wrestling at the 1951 Pan American Games Wrestling at the 1955 Pan American Games Wrestling at the 1959 Pan American Games Wrestling at the 1963 Pan American Games Wrestling at the 1967 Pan American Games Wrestling at the 1999 Pan American Games Wrestling at the 2003 Pan American Games
  387. 7 Template:Panama Squad 2006 FIBA World Championship -> Antonio García (basketball) Dionisio Gómez Eric Cárdenas Jair Peralta Jamaal Levy Maximiliano Gómez (basketball) Michael Hicks (basketball)
  388. 7 Template:Panama Squad 2011 CONCACAF Gold Cup -> Alberto Quintero (footballer) Aranus Haywood Erick Davis Harold Cummings Kevin Melgar Luis Renteria Renan Addles
  389. 7 Template:Panathinaikos FC managers -> Andreas Papaemanouil Harry Game John Campbell (football manager) Josef Kinsler Joseph Strandl Konstantinos Tsakos Milko Forner
  390. 7 Template:Paraguay Squad 1987 Copa América -> Carlos Colarte Eumelio Palacios Librado Rodríguez Marcelino Blanco Rafael Bobadilla Raúl Navarro Silvio Parodi
  391. 7 Template:Paraguay Squad 2001 Copa América -> Alfredo Amarilla Arístides Masi Edgar Robles Miguel Cáceres Néstor Isasi Silvio Garay Virgilio Ferreira
  392. 7 Template:Parishes of Gondomar -> Baguim do Monte Foz do Sousa Jovim Lomba (Gondomar) Medas São Cosme (Gondomar) São Pedro da Cova
  393. 7 Template:Parishes of Setúbal -> Nossa Senhora da Anunciada Sado (Portugal) Santa Maria da Graça São Julião (Setúbal) São Lourenço (Setúbal) São Sebastião (Setúbal) São Simão (Setúbal)
  394. 7 Template:Pavel Roman Memorial -> 1995 Pavel Roman Memorial 1996 Pavel Roman Memorial 1997 Pavel Roman Memorial 1998 Pavel Roman Memorial 1999 Pavel Roman Memorial 2000 Pavel Roman Memorial 2001 Pavel Roman Memorial
  395. 7 Template:Pawtucket Red Sox roster -> Jason Rice Juan Carlos Linares Kyle Weiland Matt Sheely Nate Spears Ronald Bermudez Tony Thomas (baseball)
  396. 7 Template:Penthouse Pets of 2000 -> Cristi Taylor Megan Mason Mercedes Lynn Nicole Marciano Orchidea Keresztes Suzette Spencer Tracie Carmichael
  397. 7 Template:Penthouse Pets of 2002 -> Courtney Taylor (model) Jordan West Karri Jacobs Kyli Ryan Megan Mason Monika Hájková Nadia Vasi
  398. 7 Template:Penthouse Pets of 2005 -> Avery Adams Bella Star Cassia Riley Crystal Klein Melissa Jacobs Paris Dahl Valentina Vaughn
  399. 7 Template:Peru Squad 1997 Copa América -> Eddie Carazas Frank Palomino German Muñoz Jose Reyna Juan Ángel Flores Leonardo Uehara Orlando Prado
  400. 7 Template:Peruvian Primera División -> 1913 Liga Peruana de Football 1914 Liga Peruana de Football 1915 Liga Peruana de Football 1916 Liga Peruana de Football 1917 Liga Peruana de Football 1920 Liga Peruana de Football 1921 Liga Peruana de Football
  401. 7 Template:PeshawarTopics -> Home Economics College for Women Institute of Management Studies Jinnah College for Women Mayors of Peshawar NWFP Post-Graduate Medical Institute Peshawar Stock Exchange Peshawar Towns
  402. 7 Template:Pest County -> Culture of Pest Economy of Pest Geography of Pest Government of Pest History of Pest Tourism of Pest Újhartyán
  403. 7 Template:Philippine Patriots roster -> Costa Mesa JC Erwin Santa Maria Harold Sta. Cruz Orlando Daroya Pari Llagas Salazar Institute of Technology Steve Thomas (basketball)
  404. 7 Template:Philippines former provinces and cities -> Cotabato (former province) Dagu-cala Davao (former province) Lepanto-Bontoc Negros del Norte Occidental Leyte Oriental Leyte
  405. 7 Template:Phoenix neighborhoods -> Deer Valley, Phoenix, Arizona Desert View, Phoenix, Arizona Estrella, Phoenix, Arizona North Gateway, Phoenix, Arizona North Mountain, Phoenix, Arizona Paradise Valley, Phoenix, Arizona South Mountain, Phoenix, Arizona
  406. 7 Template:Pietro Germi -> A Pocketful of Chestnuts Four Ways Out Jealousy (1953 film) Mademoiselle Gobete Mid-Century Loves The Bandit of Tacca Del Lupo The Testimony (film)
  407. 7 Template:Plana Alta -> Borriol La Pobla Tornesa Les Coves de Vinromà Sant Joan de Moró Sarratella Vall d'Alba Vilafamés
  408. 7 Template:Plus Minus navbox -> During the Mutiny/All I Ever Knew French (band) Hot Pursuit (band) Loudest Boom Bah Yea Margaret McCartney The Adults The Melba
  409. 7 Template:Poland III Liga Group III -> Arka Nowa Sól Gawin Królewska Wola Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie Pogoń Świebodzin Poland III Liga, Group III Rozwój Katowice Walka Makoszowy
  410. 7 Template:Polish gliders -> PZL Bielsko SZD-42 PZL Bielsko SZD-43 PZL Bielsko SZD-51 PZL Bielsko SZD-54 Politechnika Warszawska PW-2 Gapa Politechnika Warszawska PW-3 Bakcyl Politechnika Warszawska PW-4 Pelikan
  411. 7 Template:Politics of North Dakota -> Brian Kalk Majority Leader of the North Dakota House of Representatives Majority Leader of the North Dakota Senate North Dakota Court System North Dakota District Court North Dakota Municipal Courts President pro tempore of the North Dakota Senate
  412. 7 Template:Politics of Western Cape -> Brent Gerber Constitution of the Western Cape Politics of Gauteng Politics of KwaZulu-Natal Politics of North West (South African province) Politics of the Free State Politics of the Northern Cape
  413. 7 Template:Polvo -> Can I Ride Dave Brylawski Eddie Watkins (drummer) El Cid (7 inch single) Steve Popson Tilebreaker Vibracobra
  414. 7 Template:Pontypool and Blaenavon Railway -> Brynmawr railway station Cwmffrwdoer Halt railway station Furnace Sidings railway station Garn-yr-Erw railway station Pentwyn Halt railway station Wainfelin railway station Whistle Inn railway station
  415. 7 Template:Port player squad -> Aaron Young (Australian footballer) Ben Newton Callum Hay Daniel Bass Daniel Webb (Australian footballer) Mitchell Curnow Thomas Jonas
  416. 7 Template:Ports (comarca) -> Castellfort Forcall Herbers Olocau del Rey Portell de Morella Sorita de Morella Villores
  417. 7 Template:Portuguese India Armadas -> 10th Portuguese India Armada (Aguiar, 1508) 11th Portuguese India Armada (Coutinho, 1509) 12th Portuguese India Armada (Mendes, 1510) 13th Portuguese India Armada (Noronha, 1511) 1st Portuguese India Armada (Gama, 1497) 8th Portuguese India Armada (Cunha, 1506) 9th Portuguese India Armada (Mello, 1507)
  418. 7 Template:Postmedia -> Charlotte F. Burke Graham Savage (businessman) John Paton (businessman) Peter Sharpe (businessman) Robert Steacy Ron Osborne Steven Shapiro
  419. 7 Template:Powerade Tigers -> 2002 PBA All-Filipino Cup Finals 2003 PBA All-Filipino Cup Finals 2003 PBA Invitational Conference Finals 2003 PBA Reinforced Conference Finals Biboy Ravanes Coca-Cola Bottlers Philippines Jose Baylon
  420. 7 Template:Prehistoric cultures of Vietnam -> Bắc Sơn Culture Gò Mun Culture Phùng Nguyên Culture Quỳnh Văn Culture Sơn Vi Culture Đa Bút Culture Đồng Đậu Culture
  421. 7 Template:Presidents of Mexico -> Antonio Pérez Martínez y Robles José Isidro Yañez Juan Bautista de Ormaechea Manuel Velázquez de León y Pérez Manuel de Heras Soto Manuel de la Barcena Miguel Valentín y Tamayo
  422. 7 Template:Primera Autonómica de Melilla -> CD De La Paz Orduña CD Gimnástico Melilla Casino del Real CF Ceti CF Peña Real Madrid Peña Unionista Melillense UD Melilla B
  423. 7 Template:Primera División Peruana seasons -> 1913 Liga Peruana de Football 1914 Liga Peruana de Football 1915 Liga Peruana de Football 1916 Liga Peruana de Football 1917 Liga Peruana de Football 1920 Liga Peruana de Football 1921 Liga Peruana de Football
  424. 7 Template:Primera Regional de Melilla -> CD De La Paz Orduña CD Gimnástico Melilla Casino del Real CF Ceti CF Peña Real Madrid Peña Unionista Melillense UD Melilla B
  425. 7 Template:Prince Edward Island NDP leaders -> Aquinas Ryan David Hall (Canadian politician) Dolores Crane Doreen Sark Douglas Murray (politician) Jim Mayne Larry Duchesne
  426. 7 Template:Prisons in Pakistan -> Central Jail Hyderabad Central Jail Mach Central Jail Sukkhar Central Prison Peshawar District Jail Benazirabad District Jail Quetta Juvenile Jail Dadu
  427. 7 Template:Project-706 -> High Tension Laboratory His Majesty’s Explosive Kala-Chitta Mountain Range Nuclear Physics Group Special Development Works The Wah Group Theoretical Physics Group
  428. 7 Template:Provosts of Inverness Cathedral -> Alexander Augustin Donald MacKenzie Alexander Ronald Gordon Arthur Wheatley Hugh Clark Powell James Henry Leslie Pennell John Mawhinney Woods Robert Eden (bishop)
  429. 7 Template:Public polytechnic institutes in Portugal -> Escola Náutica Infante D. Henrique Instituto Politécnico da Guarda Instituto Politécnico de Bragança Instituto Politécnico de Portalegre Instituto Politécnico de Santarém Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Instituto Politécnico de Tomar
  430. 7 Template:Puhja Parish -> Mäeselja Mõisanurme Poriküla Rämsi Vihavu Võllinge Võsivere
  431. 7 Template:Päts II cabinet -> Ado Anderkopp Aleksander Veidermann August Kerem Bernhard Aleksander Rostfeld Georg Vestel Karl Ipsberg Rudolf Gabriel
  432. 7 Template:Päts V cabinet -> Johan Müller Nikolai Kann Nikolai Talts Nikolai Viitak Oskar Kask Otto Sternbeck Paul Lill
  433. 7 Template:Qatar national football team managers -> Abdul Mallalah Anatoly Prokopenko Hassan Othman Helmi Hussein Mahmoud Luiz Gonzaga Milioli Mohammed Hassan Kheiri Sebastião Lapola
  434. 7 Template:Quebec music -> Canadian Musician Magazine Canadian folk music Canadian popular music Music of Acadia Music of St Pierre and Miquelon Samples of music from Canada Timeline of trends in music from Canada
  435. 7 Template:Queensland Bulls squad -> Alex Kemp Cameron Gannon Jake Hannan Jason Floros Luke Feldman Michael Neser Nick Buchanan
  436. 7 Template:RAF Tutor Squadrons -> Bristol University Air Squadron East Midlands University Air Squadron Manchester & Salford University Air Squadron Northumbrian University Air Squadron Universities of London Air Squadron Wales University Air Squadron Yorkshire University Air Squadron
  437. 7 Template:RWTH Aachen -> Aachen Institute for Advanced Study in Computational Engineering Science Integrative Production Technology for High-wage Countries JARA-Brain JARA-Fit JARA-Sim Tailor-Made Fuels from Biomass Ultra High-Speed Mobile Information and Communication
  438. 7 Template:Railway stations in Brussels -> Belgian railway line 28 Brussels-Chapel railway station Brussels-Congres railway station Haren railway station (Brussels) Haren-South railway station Simonis railway station Vivier d'Oie railway station
  439. 7 Template:Railway stations in Groningen -> Groningen Frieschestraatweg railway station Hoogezand Centrum railway station Sappemeer railway station Winschoten West railway station Winschoten railway station Zuidbroek railway station Zuidhorn railway station
  440. 7 Template:Rain or Shine Elasto Painters roster -> Goldenwest College Highpoint University Jay Legacion Jonathan Uyloan Matthew Makalintal Mike Buendia PHilippine Christian University
  441. 7 Template:Rasputina -> 1816, The Year Without a Summer Daniel DeJesus Filthy Bonnet Recording Co. Sarah Bowman (musician) The Olde HeadBoard (EP) The Olde HeadBoard Transylvanian Concubine (The Manson Mix)
  442. 7 Template:Ratanakiri Province -> Kalai Mai Hie Malik (commune) Nhang Seung (commune) Ta Lav Ting Chak
  443. 7 Template:Ray Mears -> Ray Mears' Adventure Special Ray Mears' Country Tracks Ray Mears' Real Heroes of Telemark The Essential Guide to Rocks The Real Heroes of Telemark Tracks (Ray Mears) Vanishing World - A Life of Bushcraft
  444. 7 Template:Reading F.C. managers -> H S Bray Harry Marshall (football manager) Harry Matthews (football manager) James Sharp (football manager) Jimmy Wallbanks Joe Edelston Thomas Sefton
  445. 7 Template:Real Madrid Baloncesto 1966–67 Euroleague champions -> Bob McIntyre (basketball) Carlos Sevillano Cristóbal Rodríguez José Ramón Ramos Ramón Guardiola Toncho Nava Vicente Paniagua
  446. 7 Template:Regional Science High Schools -> ARMM Regional Science High School Bicol Regional Science High School Davao Regional Science High School MIMAROPA Regional Science High School Regional Science High School for Eastern Visayas Regional Science High School for Region 10 Regional Science High School for Region 9
  447. 7 Template:Regionalliga Nord venues -> Amateurstadion Bluechip-Arena Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion Sportplatz Vinnenweg Stadion im Bildungszentrum Vogtlandstadion Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
  448. 7 Template:Regions of Republika Srpska -> Banja Luka Region Bijeljina Region Doboj Region Foča Region Sarajevo-Romanija Region Trebinje Region Vlasenica Region
  449. 7 Template:Religion in Jamaica -> Church of God, Jamaica Church of the United Brethren in Christ, Jamaica Jamaica Baptist Union Jamaica Methodist District Jehovah's Witness, Jamaica Pentecostal Church, Jamaica Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jamaica
  450. 7 Template:Renault F1 -> Bernard Dudot Bernard Rey James Allison (motorsport) Jean-François Caubet Michel Tétu Patrick Faure Steve Nielsen
  451. 7 Template:Repeated sequence -> DNA transposon LINE1 LINE2 MER1 MER2 Mammalian-wide interspersed repeat Medium reiterated repeats 4
  452. 7 Template:Rice Owls baseball coach navbox -> Bob Countryman Charlie Schwartz Danny Allnoch David Hall (baseball coach) Doug Osburn Harold Stockbridge John Nemic
  453. 7 Template:Ring of Honor employees -> Andy Ridge Bravado Brothers Ernesto Osiris Grizzly Redwood Michael Elgin Shane Hagadorn Truth Martini
  454. 7 Template:Rio de Janeiro city neighbourhoods -> Catete (Rio de Janeiro neighborhood) Complexo da Maré Ilha do Fundão Mangueira (Rio de Janeiro neighborhood) Manguinhos (Rio de Janeiro) Zona Norte (Rio de Janeiro) Zona Oeste (Rio de Janeiro)
  455. 7 Template:Rivers of Algeria -> Boudouaou River Bouselam River Isser River Mazafran River Rhiou Ruver Rhumel River Tafina River
  456. 7 Template:Romanian Roma topics -> Ciurari Gabori Gheorghe Răducanu International Romani Art Festival Pieptănari Resource Center for Roma Communities Romanothan
  457. 7 Template:Rot-Weiß Oberhausen squad -> Dominik Borutzki Kevin Kolberg Marcel Dietz Mario Klinger Oliver Petersch Patrick Schönfeld Yohannes Bahcecioglu