Legacies (TV Series 2018– ) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Legacies (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jeffrey G. Hunt ... (9 episodes, 2019-2022)
Lauren Petzke ... (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael Karasick ... (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Geoffrey Wing Shotz ... (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Barbara Brown ... (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael A. Allowitz ... (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Darren Grant ... (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
America Young ... (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
Angela Barnes ... (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Chris Grismer ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Brett Matthews ... (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bola Ogun ... (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tony Solomons ... (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Julie Plec ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Carol Banker ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mary Lou Belli ... (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Hope ... (1 episode, 2019)
John Hyams ... (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Wesley ... (1 episode, 2019)
Carl Seaton ... (1 episode, 2020)
Morenike Joela Evans ... (1 episode, 2021)
Tony Griffin ... (1 episode, 2021)
Trevor Juarez ... (1 episode, 2021)
Nimisha Mukerji ... (1 episode, 2021)
Eric Dean Seaton ... (1 episode, 2021)
Jason Stone ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Writing Credits  

Julie Plec ... (created by) (57 episodes, 2018-2021)
Julie Plec ... (written by) (57 episodes, 2018-2021)
L.J. Smith ... (based in part on characters and settings from 'The Vampire Diaries' novels by) (57 episodes, 2018-2021)
Penny Cox ... (executive story editor) (39 episodes, 2018-2021)
Penny Cox ... (story editor) (39 episodes, 2018-2021)
Penny Cox ... (written by) (39 episodes, 2018-2021)
Thomas Brandon ... (story editor) (25 episodes, 2018-2021)
Thomas Brandon ... (written by) (25 episodes, 2018-2021)
Thomas Brandon ... (story by) (25 episodes, 2018-2021)
Cynthia Adarkwa ... (story editor) (22 episodes, 2019-2021)
Cynthia Adarkwa ... (written by) (22 episodes, 2019-2021)
Brett Matthews ... (written by) (21 episodes, 2018-2022)
Brett Matthews ... (writer) (21 episodes, 2018-2022)
Brett Matthews ... (story by) (21 episodes, 2018-2022)
Jimmy Mosqueda ... (story editor) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jimmy Mosqueda ... (executive story editor) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jimmy Mosqueda ... (written by) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Hannah Rosner ... (story editor) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Hannah Rosner ... (executive story editor) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Hannah Rosner ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bryce Ahart ... (staff writer) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bryce Ahart ... (teleplay by) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stephanie McFarlane ... (staff writer) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stephanie McFarlane ... (teleplay by) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sherman Payne ... (story editor) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sherman Payne ... (written by) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Higgs ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Price Peterson ... (story editor) (7 episodes, 2021-2022)
Price Peterson ... (7 episodes, 2021-2022)
Price Peterson ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2021-2022)
Josh Eiserike ... (story editor) (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Josh Eiserike ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Deric A. Hughes ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2021)
Benjamin Raab ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2021)
Benjamin Raab ... (writer) (4 episodes, 2021)
Mark Ryan Walberg ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mark Ryan Walberg ... (story by) (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Marguerite MacIntyre ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sylvia Batey Alcalá ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Josh Schaer ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
J.P. Estes ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021)
Courtney Grace ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021)
Jose Molina ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)
Layne Morgan ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)
Kimberly Ndombe ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Cast  

Danielle Rose Russell ...  Hope Mikaelson / ... 58 episodes, 2018-2022
Quincy Fouse ...  Milton 'MG' Greasley / ... 58 episodes, 2018-2022
Matthew Davis ...  Alaric Saltzman 58 episodes, 2018-2022
Aria Shahghasemi ...  Landon Kirby / ... 57 episodes, 2018-2022
Jenny Boyd ...  Lizzie Saltzman 58 episodes, 2018-2022
Kaylee Bryant ...  Josie Saltzman 57 episodes, 2018-2021
Chris Lee ...  Kaleb Hawkins / ... 50 episodes, 2018-2022
Ben Levin ...  Jed / ... 39 episodes, 2018-2022
Peyton 'Alex' Smith Peyton 'Alex' Smith ...  Rafael Waithe 37 episodes, 2018-2021
Leo Howard ...  Ethan 29 episodes, 2019-2022
Demetrius Bridges ...  Dorian Williams 29 episodes, 2018-2021
Ben Geurens ...  The Necromancer 20 episodes, 2018-2022
Courtney Bandeko ...  Finch / ... 20 episodes, 2021-2022
Omono Okojie ...  Cleo / ... 19 episodes, 2021-2022
Elijah B. Moore ...  Wade 19 episodes, 2019-2021
Nick Fink ...  Ryan Clarke 17 episodes, 2019-2021
Douglas Tait ...  Malivore / ... 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Karen David ...  Emma Tig 13 episodes, 2018-2021
Cheetah Platt Cheetah Platt ...  Gargoyle / ... 13 episodes, 2018-2021
Olivia Liang ...  Alyssa Chang 11 episodes, 2020-2021
Thomas Doherty ...  Sebastian 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Reznor Allen Reznor Allen ...  Pedro 9 episodes, 2018-2021
Bianca Kajlich ...  Sheriff Machado 8 episodes, 2019-2021
J.J. Dunlap ...  Ferryman / ... 8 episodes, 2020-2021
Alexis Denisof ...  Rupert Vardemus 7 episodes, 2019-2020
Lulu Antariksa ...  Penelope Park 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Zane Phillips ...  Ben 6 episodes, 2021-2022
Charles Jazz Terrier ...  Chad 5 episodes, 2020-2021
Ebboney Wilson ...  Kym Hawkins 5 episodes, 2019-2020
Erica Ash ...  Veronica Greasley 4 episodes, 2019
Giorgia Whigham ...  Jade 4 episodes, 2020-2021
Sam Ashby ...  Connor 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Katie Garfield ...  Dana 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Babak Tafti ...  Sphinx 4 episodes, 2019-2021
JaDon Christian JaDon Christian ...  Oni / ... 4 episodes, 2019-2021
Katie Carpenter ...  Sewing Witch 4 episodes, 2019-2021
Hannah-Bliss Carlton ...  Flirty Witch 4 episodes, 2019-2021
Dante Ha ...  Hunter / ... 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Sope Aluko ...  Ayomi 3 episodes, 2021
Bianca A. Santos ...  Maya 3 episodes, 2019
Selah Austria ...  Sasha 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Christian Magby ...  Dennis 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Tanya Christiansen ...  Vera / ... 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Zach Roerig ...  Matt Donovan 2 episodes, 2018
Chris Wood ...  Kai Parker 2 episodes, 2020
Riley Voelkel ...  Freya Mikaelson 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Jedidiah Goodacre ...  Roman Sienna 2 episodes, 2019
Joi Liaye ...  Nia 2 episodes, 2019
Rebecca Breeds ...  Aurora De Martel / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Carlos Sanson Jr. ...  Diego 2 episodes, 2020
Summer Fontana ...  Young Hope 2 episodes, 2021
Ronni Hawk ...  Wendy 2 episodes, 2020
Rodney Rowland ...  Burr 2 episodes, 2019
Jason Turner ...  Walt 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Tony Guerrero ...  Hector / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Lorraine Rodriguez-Reyes ...  Maria / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Shakirah DeMesier ...  Healing Teacher / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Aba Arthur ...  Warrior 2 episodes, 2021
Trinity Adebayo Trinity Adebayo ...  Young Cleo 2 episodes, 2021
Antonio Davis ...  Blake 2 episodes, 2021
George Contini George Contini ...  Mr. Springthorpe 2 episodes, 2021
Xavier Mills ...  Brutus 2 episodes, 2021
Lily Rose Smith ...  Young Josie 2 episodes, 2020
Jodi Lyn O'Keefe ...  Jo Laughlin 1 episode, 2018
Steven R. McQueen ...  Jeremy Gilbert 1 episode, 2018
Amy Manson ...  Dryad 1 episode, 2018
Erinn Westbrook ...  Cassie 1 episode, 2018
Ayelet Zurer ...  Seylah Chelon 1 episode, 2019
Marisa Coughlan ...  The Keeper 1 episode, 2019
Riann Steele ...  Ablah 1 episode, 2019
Soji Arai ...  Kurutta 1 episode, 2019
Danny Woodburn ...  Pig 1 episode, 2020
Lauren Ridloff ...  Dragon 1 episode, 2018
Nate Mooney ...  Pinky 1 episode, 2021
Christopher B. Duncan ...  Terrance Greasley 1 episode, 2019
Joy Goodman ...  Night Hag 1 episode, 2019
Claire Holt ...  Rebekah Mikaelson 1 episode, 2021
T.J. Ramini ...  Robin Goodfella 1 episode, 2021
Sherri Daye Scott Sherri Daye Scott ...  Bennett Witch 1 episode, 2018
David Calhoun ...  Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
Tommy Cooley ...  Simulandon 1 episode, 2019
L. Steven Taylor ...  Pothos 1 episode, 2020
Darryl Dillard ...  Director 1 episode, 2020
Jose Miguel Vasquez ...  Priest 1 episode, 2018
Andreas Damm ...  Oliver 1 episode, 2018
Fray Forde ...  DJ 1 episode, 2018
Sir Brodie ...  Triad Guard 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Ruffin ...  Security Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
Lance Huff Lance Huff ...  Hazmat Guy 1 episode, 2019
Sibylla Deen ...  Andi 1 episode, 2021
Judy McDowell ...  Widow 1 episode, 2021
Elinor Gunn ...  Banshee / ... 1 episode, 2021
Javier Vazquez Jr. ...  Driver 1 episode, 2021
Tairat Baoku ...  Cleo's Sister 1 episode, 2021
Wayne Caparas ...  Grandpa Tarrayo 1 episode, 2021
Ken Lyle ...  Man (Albert) 1 episode, 2021
Victoria Carey ...  Young Landon 1 episode, 2018
Stephan Jones ...  Kurt 1 episode, 2019
Paden Fallis ...  Councilman Roberts 1 episode, 2019
Ron Fallica ...  Triad Technician 1 episode, 2019
Alice Raver ...  Officious Guard 1 episode, 2019
Brad Raymond ...  Uncle Earl 1 episode, 2019
Rodman Randolph ...  Brock 1 episode, 2020
Theodora Miranne ...  Nimue, The Lady of the Lake 1 episode, 2021
Adetinpo Thomas ...  Cleo's Sister 1 episode, 2021
Sophina Brown ...  Lucia 1 episode, 2021
Jonathon Pawlowski ...  Shady Man 1 episode, 2021
Al Hamacher Al Hamacher ...  Robert 1 episode, 2021
Bailey Hyneman ...  Witch 1 episode, 2021
Lazell Brown Lazell Brown ...  Messenger 1 episode, 2021
Cheralyn Lambeth ...  Elsa 1 episode, 2021
Sailor Larocque ...  Dealmaking Witch 1 episode, 2018
Brooklynn Summers Brooklynn Summers ...  Jill 1 episode, 2018
Satya Nikhil Polisetti ...  Good Samaritan 1 episode, 2019
Max Bickelhaup ...  Team Leader 1 episode, 2019
Sharon Freedman ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2019
Bryan Gael Guzman ...  Luis 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Pillars Jeff Pillars ...  Santa Claus 1 episode, 2019
Jace Harrison Jace Harrison ...  Fanboy Vampire 1 episode, 2019
Levi Gallagher Levi Gallagher ...  Kid 1 episode, 2019
Omer Mughal ...  Townie 1 episode, 2021
Jessica Megan Rivera ...  Hippie Woman 1 episode, 2021
Alan Jones Silva ...  Leprechaun 1 episode, 2021
Danielle Tarmey ...  Agatha 1 episode, 2021
Mark Speno ...  Principal 1 episode, 2021
Linder Sutton ...  Young Finch 1 episode, 2021
Michael Mazzeo ...  Leonardo DaVinci 1 episode, 2021
Maxton Jones ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2021
Wesley T. Stanfield Wesley T. Stanfield ...  Deputy 1 episode, 2021
Brook Sill ...  Scarf Girl 1 episode, 2018
Dave Pileggi ...  Officer 1 episode, 2019
Miguel-Andres Garcia ...  Shadow Creature #2 1 episode, 2019
KB Holland ...  Evidence Tech 1 episode, 2019
Brahmikha Anchala ...  Ancient Vampire 1 episode, 2019
Christian Ojore Mayfield ...  Store Security Guard 1 episode, 2020
Mary Stein ...  Rich Woman 1 episode, 2021
Brian Ashton Smith ...  Deputy 1 episode, 2021
Brandon Schraml ...  Oscar 1 episode, 2021
Olivia Rodriguez ...  Gaby 1 episode, 2021
Ulisses Gonsalves Ulisses Gonsalves ...  Greg 1 episode, 2021
Leah Burnette Leah Burnette ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Franco Castan ...  Brave Warlock 1 episode, 2018
Laken Giles ...  Pigtailed Cheerleader 1 episode, 2018
Zuri James ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
Phil Armijo ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Aaliyah Lewis ...  Witch 1 episode, 2019
Martin Aramayo ...  Ancient Werewolf 1 episode, 2019
Vince Pisani ...  Gary 1 episode, 2020
Quinn Von Hoene ...  Dude-Bro 1 episode, 2020
Mei-Lin HoSang ...  Young Alyssa 1 episode, 2020
Hannah Alline ...  Samantha 1 episode, 2021
Michael Silberblatt ...  Werewolf 1 episode, 2021
Drew Stephenson ...  Vitruvian Man 1 episode, 2021
Bryan Terry Snell Bryan Terry Snell ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2021
Alec Tincher ...  Gunter 1 episode, 2021
Byron Wigfall ...  Singing Lockwood 1 episode, 2021
Shannon Sullivan ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Nadjah Dabney Nadjah Dabney ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Juan Pablo Gamboa ...  Nervous Warlock 1 episode, 2018
Justin Torrence ...  Triad Guard 1 1 episode, 2019
Natalie Karp ...  Ancient Witch 1 episode, 2019
Ty Anaya ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Alie Urquhart ...  Retro Witch 1 episode, 2020
Yessenia Hernandez Yessenia Hernandez ...  Inez 1 episode, 2020
P.J. Avery P.J. Avery ...  Druscilla 1 episode, 2020
Lyela Sayarath Lyela Sayarath ...  Chanting Girl #1 1 episode, 2020
Tyriq Withers ...  Wolf Tour Student 1 episode, 2021
Andrea Laing ...  Brandy 1 episode, 2021
Shelby Warren ...  Singing Sheriff 1 episode, 2021
Ashley Goodson ...  Trudy 1 episode, 2021
Paris Scott Allen ...  Blue Crystal Witch 1 episode, 2021
J Michael Grey ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2021
Candace West ...  Skeptical Girl 1 episode, 2018
Shante DeLoach ...  Dragon Lady 1 episode, 2019
Tierney Smith ...  Young Lizzie 1 episode, 2020
Lexi Couch Lexi Couch ...  Chanting Girl #2 1 episode, 2020
Anthony S. Goolsby ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2021
Anthony Triceri ...  Fedora 1 episode, 2018
Julian Horton ...  Cocky Vampire 1 episode, 2019
Nicci T. Carr ...  City Hall Official 1 episode, 2020
Sophia Simone Bradshaw Sophia Simone Bradshaw ...  Chanting Girl #3 1 episode, 2020
Ray Acevedo ...  Butler 1 episode, 2021
Carlito 'Luffy' Walker Carlito 'Luffy' Walker ...  Shadow Monster #2 1 episode, 2021
Nyla Turner ...  Retro Witch 2 1 episode, 2020
Reagan Greenwood Reagan Greenwood ...  Chanting Girl #4 1 episode, 2020
Julius Chisolm Julius Chisolm ...  Shadow Monster #3 1 episode, 2021
Allison Gobuzzi ...  Pre-Teen Lizzie 1 episode, 2020
Olivia Devlin ...  Pre-Teen Alyssa 1 episode, 2020
Bella Samman ...  Pre-Teen Josie 1 episode, 2020
Joshua Goodridge Joshua Goodridge ...  Vampire 1 1 episode, 2020
Skyler Semien ...  Cane Witch Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Makesha Williamson Makesha Williamson ...  Street Patron 1 episode, 2019
Alexander Eadie ...  Salvatore Student / ... (uncredited) 11 episodes, 2018-2021
Travis Bryant Travis Bryant ...  Salvatore Student (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Kerstyn Murray Kerstyn Murray ...  Salvatore Student / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Irving Roche Irving Roche ...  Salvatore Student / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Lillie Landon Lillie Landon ...  Salvadore Elementary Student (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Temara Melek ...  Kissing Girl / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Rabner Amill ...  Hazmat Guy / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Juleyka ...  Mystic Falls Cheerleader / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Malakai Green Malakai Green ...  Mystic Falls Football Fan / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Kyla Nuesa Kyla Nuesa ...  Salvatore Student / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Luke Dingess ...  Mystic Falls Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Monica Mathis Monica Mathis ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jeanette Stout ...  Graveyard Zombie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bobby Hardin Jr. ...  Vampire (MG's Crew) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Emily Williquette Emily Williquette ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Leah Goodkind Leah Goodkind ...  Jr High Witch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Justin Tyler Henderson Justin Tyler Henderson ...  Witch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Grace Lawell ...  Goth Witch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Claire Lanay ...  Japanese Mother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Rahiem Riley ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Leslie Sides ...  Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Avery Joy Davis ...  Mystic Falls Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Angelo Vacco ...  Additional voices (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Bissette Williams ...  Middle School Witch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Bethany Howard ...  Mystic Falls Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Sandy Givelber ...  Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Linda Aldmon ...  Dance Judge (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kaitlyn McCary ...  Salvatore Student / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kalyn Hardman ...  Cane Witch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jaclyn White ...  Townsperson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jeff G. Mungai ...  Band Performer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Christopher L. Plunkett ...  Vampire Dancer #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Christina D. Miller ...  Pageant Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Roy Luke Roy Luke ...  Townsperson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Taylor Cole Miller Taylor Cole Miller ...  Professor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Lauren Sweat Lauren Sweat ...  Salvatore Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jaxon Petruski Jaxon Petruski ...  Young Rafael (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
D.J. Stavropoulos ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Clyde C Harris ...  Officer Andrews (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Davey Moore ...  Kissing Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Meagan Bown ...  Photodouble (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
McDaniel Austin ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Sofia Martinez ...  Salvatore School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
SarahJane Wardlaw ...  Singing Worker #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Ashley Renee Henniger ...  Gardener Lady (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Omar Isaacs Omar Isaacs ...  State Trooper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Christina R Gregg ...  Car Crash Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Mark Murtha ...  Malivore Victim (1950s) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Kaitlyn Saunders ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Jeramie Julian ...  Bar patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Kiana Nicole Washington ...  Chorus Member #1 / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Seven James ...  Dead Teacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Skyler Knight Skyler Knight ...  Salvatore School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Brett Matthews ... producer / executive producer (41 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jeffrey G. Hunt ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / supervising producer (33 episodes, 2019-2022)
Scott Dandorf ... associate producer / Associate Producer (35 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gina Girolamo ... executive producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Leslie Morgenstein ... executive producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Lauren Petzke ... coordinating producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Julie Plec ... executive producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tony Solomons ... co-producer / producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
James L. Thompson III ... producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bonnie Weis ... producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Adam Higgs ... co-executive producer (32 episodes, 2019-2021)
Benjamin Raab ... co-executive producer (24 episodes, 2021)
Marguerite MacIntyre ... consulting producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Trevor Juarez ... coordinating producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Laura J. Medina ... co-producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Grismer ... co-executive producer / co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Deric A. Hughes ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music by 

Michael Suby ... (33 episodes, 2018-2021)

Series Cinematography by 

John Smith ... (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Karasick ... (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Rob Givens ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jackson Parrell ... (1 episode, 2018)
Darren Genet ... (1 episode, 2019)
David Daniel ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Evan J. Warner ... (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Erik Presant ... (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tony Solomons ... (11 episodes, 2018-2020)
Peter Lam ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
William Ford-Conway ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Chad Rubel ... (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Trent ... (1 episode, 2019)
Carol Stutz ... (1 episode, 2020)
Damien Smith ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting By 

Lesli Gelles-Raymond ... (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Greg Orson ... (32 episodes, 2018-2020)

Series Production Design by 

Bill Eigenbrodt ... (32 episodes, 2018-2020)

Series Art Direction by 

Alex Fuller ... (32 episodes, 2018-2020)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lia Thompson Roldan ... (31 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jonna Capehart ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Amy Darsey ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Ann Walters ... (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jennifer May Nickel ... (5 episodes, 2021)
Dan Fraga ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Jacqueline D. Bell ... hair stylist (20 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kelsey Boutte ... special makeup effects artist (36 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christy Caudle ... background hair stylist / additional background hair stylist (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Michael Mosher ... department head make-up (31 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mark Villalobos ... make-up effects (29 episodes, 2018-2020)
Victor Jones-Moore ... department head hairstylist (27 episodes, 2018-2020)
Antoinette Rich ... 2nd additional makeup artist / makeup artist / makeup artist: 104 (24 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nicki Harris ... Contact Lens Technician / contact lens technician (14 episodes, 2018-2021)
Chawana Jones ... makeup artist (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Scott Spencer Miller ... department head hairstylist / key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2018-2020)
Anna Majewski ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2020)
Bryan Reynolds ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Charmaine Balcerzak ... hair stylist / Additional Hairstylist (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Antoinette Black ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2020)
Harriette Landau ... key make-up / key make-up artist (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Heather Benson ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Bianca Appice ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Felissia Middlebrooks ... additional crowd hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Tiffany Ford ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
Duane Saylor ... makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer E Ivey ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julie Hill-Parker ... makeup artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Briky Stone ... makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Suzanna Boykin ... hair stylist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nancy Cummings ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Gaby Macias ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Mandrill Hardge ... hair stylist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Bridgit Crider ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Caroline Monge ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Hagen Linss ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kelli Jones ... hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Production Management 

Laura J. Medina ... unit production manager (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Scott Dandorf ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Dawn Todd Curfman ... production supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robert 'Skid' Skidmore ... assistant production manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Matthew Morgenthaler ... assistant production manager (4 episodes, 2021)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ryan Brunner ... second assistant director (43 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kathleen K.J. Walsh ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (33 episodes, 2019-2021)
Antonio Graña ... first assistant director (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tony Griffin ... first assistant director (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Lydia Hayden ... additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
David M. Morizot ... second unit director (1 episode, 2019)
Stephanie Adams ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
Nick Chambers ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
Theron Alford ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kimberly Auron McKeown ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vincent G. Gonzales ... first assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Suhrke ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Ben Dishun ... Gang Boss / on set dresser / set dressing gang boss (18 episodes, 2018-2021)
David A. Weinman ... construction coordinator (39 episodes, 2018-2021)
Thomas Thurmond ... carpenter (21 episodes, 2018-2021)
Dan Fraga ... storyboard artist (37 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dort Clark ... property master (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Deven Bromme ... set dresser / greens (13 episodes, 2018-2021)
Michael Green ... set dresser / additional on-set dresser / On Set Dresser 2nd unit / on set dresser 2nd unit (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ross Anderson ... property master (19 episodes, 2021)
Nathan S. Clark ... set dressing gangboss / leadman (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Lael Pastore ... props buyer / prop buyer (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Matt Ward ... props (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
MaryAnn George ... set designer (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Shawn W. Logue ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2020-2021)
Thomas Andrew Lawson ... graphic artist (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Miles Logan ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Williams ... set dresser / On-Set Dresser (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philip Hall ... props assistant (5 episodes, 2020)
Alexandra Hroblak ... graphic designer / graphic artist (1 episode, 2019)
Eitan Sonnenberg ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2020)
Denver Spieth ... plaster foreman / plasterer foreman (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Vincent D'Aquino ... key greensman (1 episode, 2018)
Mitch Simmons ... lead painter (1 episode, 2018)
Shannon C. Tinsley ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Nelson May ... set dresser (1 episode, 2020)
James Moser ... art department pa (1 episode, 2020)
Dave Campbell ... carpenter (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rosie Ditre ... art department assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Heather Haynes ... prop assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julie Walter ... scenic (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sheila Nash ... set designer (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lara Wootton ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maggie Ditré ... set designer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stephanie Camirand ... set dresser (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Wright McFarland ... set designer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jay Cooper ... leadman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonna Capehart ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mallory DeGolian ... food stylist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maxine Kao ... set dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Wynia ... concept artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Germaine Rigg ... props (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jena Kerr ... assistant property master (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Urbano ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Warren Drummond ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Cassie Price-Bayles ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lizbeth Aguilar ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Nina A. White ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Shane Garner ... ager/dyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Brian McGee ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Martha Tate ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Shawn McBee ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Sound Department 

Ryan Maguire ... foley mixer (18 episodes, 2018-2021)
Frank Morrone ... re-recording mixer (35 episodes, 2019-2021)
Robert Carr ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Marco Augusto Comba ... re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Benjamin Farthing ... boom operator (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Shirley Libby ... sound mixer (29 episodes, 2018-2020)
Josh Tamburo ... sound utility (25 episodes, 2021-2022)
Bob Lacivita ... Adr Mixer / adr mixer (16 episodes, 2018-2021)
Larry Hopkins ... foley artist / foley editor / foley artist and editor (10 episodes, 2018-2021)
Spencer Lunde ... mix technician (22 episodes, 2021-2022)
Jesse Parker ... Sound Utility / sound utility (18 episodes, 2020-2021)
Marc Fishman ... re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael D. Wilhoit ... supervising sound editor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Beadle ... supervising sound editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Colin Heath ... Sound Utility / sound utility (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Stephen Warner ... ADR Recordist (6 episodes, 2018)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
John Maskew ... playback operator / Playback Operator (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Magrum ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Raegan Wexler ... sound playback operator (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Richard Lightstone ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Dylan Earnhardt ... Sound Utility (2 episodes, 2021)
Jim Hawkins ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Allan Cox ... 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Phil Castellano Jr. ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2020)
Freddy Chancellor ... boom operator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Cooper ... sound recordist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kimberly Ellis ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dana Simmons ... sound utility (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dan Hegeman ... sound editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019)
Lyndsey Schenk ... foley cuer (uncredited) / sound editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
AJ Shapiro ... foley editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
John Harton ... sound utility (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Anderson ... sound playback (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Matt Derber ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
James Peterson ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Jost ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Leatherman ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Mason ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
John Guentner ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Jerrid Jones ... sound utility (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Naaman Haynes ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Mark Camperell ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Julio Allen ... sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Philip Conrad ... boom operator: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Hambleton ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Sana ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Special Effects by 

David Fletcher ... special effects coordinator (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nick DeRosa ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Heather Mages ... creature make-up effects artist / creature make-up effects artist assistant department head (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Randy E. Moore ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Caleb Crabtree ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Steven Loicano ... special effects shop foreman (1 episode, 2019)
Alan Montgomery ... special effects driver (1 episode, 2019)
Trudie Storck ... creature make-up effects pa (1 episode, 2019)
William Hinton ... special fx on-set foreman (1 episode, 2020)
Thomas Kittle ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kate Jones ... special effects (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dan Rebert ... special effects makeup (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Ana Victoria Esquivel ... special effects makeup (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Brian Iglesias ... special effects technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Rose ... special effects makeup (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Wasylink ... additional sculptor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Heather Benson ... special effects makeup (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sara Emily Tremblay ... visual effects producer (32 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kate Stauduhar ... visual effects editor / visual effects editor assistant: Crafty Apes (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mikael Betru ... CG Production Manager: Crafty Apes (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Duncan Key ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Zack Beshears ... visual effects editor: Crafty Apes (19 episodes, 2021-2022)
Jon Balcome ... CG Supervisor: Crafty Apes (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Hirsh ... 3d production manager: Crafty Apes VFX (16 episodes, 2021)
Jeremy Peacock ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tyler Usie ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2020-2021)
Keith Anderson ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel L. Smith ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Brooke Eilers ... digital artist (7 episodes, 2021)
Brad Lucas ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Daniel Dupre ... compositor (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tanner Bartlett ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mandy Frazier ... CG Coordinator: visual effects (3 episodes, 2021)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Alex Ruther ... vfx artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jaqgravan Sananikone ... vfx artist (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha Williams ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Crafty Apes (1 episode, 2021)
Eric Wilson ... compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Chris LeDoux ... vfx executive producer (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Daniel Berkowitz ... compositor: Crafty Apes (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sean Pollack ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sean Thigpen ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Peter Vazquez ... on-set vfx supervisor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bryan Haines ... digital compositor (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Brock Shekelton ... visual effects editor: Crafty Apes (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Suzanne C. Robertson ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel J. Pastor ... digital compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Ndosi Anyabwile ... digital compositor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Zachary S. Willis ... cgi artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael A. Martinez ... visual effects editor: Crafty Apes (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Cheng ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erika Chlupsa ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Jasper M. Baltzersen ... compositor: Crafty Apes (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Moa Ehrén ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Vanni Brighella ... character modeler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Shunzi Gao ... character artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jack Van Nuis ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Madison Eckler ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sky Tesi ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Isabelle Westfall ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

David M. Morizot ... stunt coordinator (47 episodes, 2018-2021)
Julia Maggio ... stunt double: Danielle Rose Russell / Stunt Double: Danielle Rose Russell (7 episodes, 2018-2021)
Steve Rummenie ... utility stunts / stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Mitchell Warren ... Stunt Double: Aria Shahghasemi / stunts / Stunts (6 episodes, 2018-2021)
Samantha J. McDonald ... stunt rigger / stunt coordinator / stunt double: Katie Garfield (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Frederic Jean ... stunt double: Quincy Fouse / Stunt Double: Quincy Fouse / Stunt double: Quincy Fouse / stunt performer / utility stunts (8 episodes, 2021)
Natasha Paul ... stunt double: Danielle Rose Russell / Stunt double: Danielle Rose Russell / double: Danielle Rose Russell (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Paul Burke ... stunt rigger / stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Maya Santandrea ... stunt double: Courtney Bandeko / stunt double: Bianca Santos / stunt double: Karen David / stunt double: Lauren Ridloff / stunt double: Lulu Antariksa (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Denisha Gillespie ... stunt double: Cleo / utility stunts / stunt double (6 episodes, 2021)
Bernard Lyght ... stunt double : Kaleb Hawkins / stunt driver : Kaleb Hawkins (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Courtney Chen ... stunt double: Olivia Liang / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Dante Ha ... stunts / stunt actor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lea Enslin ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019-2021)
JoJo Lambert ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
John J. Shim ... stunt double: Ben Levin (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Casey Ann Zeller ... Stunt Double: Giorgia Whigham / Stunt Double: Theodora Miranne / stunts (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jimmy Manfredy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Andrea Miceli ... Hope Mikealson Double / stunt double: Hope Mikealson (2 episodes, 2021)
Allen Robinson ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Brett Solomano ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Dave Tommasi ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Scott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Dailyn Matthews ... stunt double: Jenny Boyd (1 episode, 2020)
Shellita Boxie ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
John Copeman ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2021)
Chad Crumley ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Phillip Dang ... stunt double (1 episode, 2021)
Cole Eckert ... Stunt Student Party Diver (1 episode, 2021)
Michelle Fisichella ... Stunt double: Summer Fontana (1 episode, 2021)
Rachel Gelfeld ... stunt double: Sibylla Deen (1 episode, 2021)
Crystal Hooks ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Theo Kypri ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Leon Ngo ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Frankie Potochick ... stunt double: Jenny Boyd (1 episode, 2021)
Blanca Rosa Rosario ... Stunt Double: Olivia Rodriguez (1 episode, 2021)
Jon Walker Schmidt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Marian Sing ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Tony Sre ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Todd Warren ... Stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Jeremy Conner ... assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Nick Fink (uncredited) / stunt double: Thomas Doherty (uncredited) / stunt double: Chris Wood (uncredited) / stunt double: Sam Ashby (uncredited) / stunt double: Ben Geurens (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Marque Ohmes ... stunt rigger (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Josh Mueller ... stunt double: Aria Shahghasemi (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ryan Mari ... utility stunts (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charlie Parrish ... stunts (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jessica Merideth ... stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Charles Warren ... stunt double: Peyton Alex Smith (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin T. Woods ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Corrina Roshea ... stunt double: Kaylee Bryant (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Austin Maxwell ... stunt double: Nick Fink (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Donny Carrington ... stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sarah Stoddard ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Jodi Lyn O'Keefe (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Delmar Reyna ... stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Jason Gupton ... stunt double: Aria Shahghasemi (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lydia Hand ... stunt double: Jenny Boyd (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Phedra Syndelle ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ... stunt double: Chris Lee (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Shauna Galligan ... stunt double: Kaylee Bryant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeffrey Mayfield ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Meredith Richardson ... stunt double: Danielle Rose Russell (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Greg Dela Riva ... utility stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Nicole Marines ... stunt double: Yessenia Hernandez (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Tennison Barry ... stunt double: Quincy Fouse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John Gilbert ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Cassidy Kahler ... stunt double: Jenny Boyd (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
T. Ryan Mooney ... Stunt Double: Aria Shahghasemi (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Schmidt Jr. ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon M. Shaw ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Amy Lynn Tuttle ... Stunt Double: Jenny Boyd (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Donte Walker ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Aycrigg ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Adrienne Ballenger ... stunt double: Selah Austria (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Danya Bateman ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Miles Brew ... stunt double: Matt Davis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Christian Brunetti ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Cutler ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Philip Dido ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Diogo ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jazzy Ellis ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jenin Gonzalez ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Hunter ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
C.C. Ice ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Irwin ... stunt double: Danielle Rose Russell (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Hans Marrero ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Marrero ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Aaron Matthews ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brandi Thokey ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Vo ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Doniel Yehudah ... stunt double: Chris Lee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Erin Bennett ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Bridgette Michelle Bentley ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Fernando Campos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Alessandro Folchitto ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Jorge Longoria ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Rachel Hoffpauir ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Jordan Salmon ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Kelly Poor ... 1st assistant b camera / 2nd assistant a camera (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Stewart Smith ... "B" Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator / b camera operator/steadicam / "A" Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator (26 episodes, 2019-2022)
Russ Caldwell ... gaffer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kenneth Coblentz ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Brian Davis ... camera operator / a camera operator (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Justin Dunn ... key grip (28 episodes, 2018-2020)
Geran Daniels ... a camera 1st assistant / 1st assistant b camera (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Nick Coker ... Company Grip (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cameron Woodall ... assistant chief lighting tech / best boy electric (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christian Wetzel ... grip (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mitch Blasingame ... Dolly grip / Dolly Grip (16 episodes, 2018-2021)
Richard Dennis Kinnard ... lighting technician (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Donald K. Murphy II ... lighting technician (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Reid Russell ... a camera operator/steadicam (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Taylor Dominique Anderson ... Video Assist Utility (16 episodes, 2021)
Darren Council ... video assist (16 episodes, 2021)
Billy Mueller ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Jesse Eagle ... digital utility technician (1 episode, 2019-2020)
J.R. Campbell ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Datan Hopson ... backup cinematographer (9 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mark Hill ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
David Ghegan ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2021-2022)
Hailey Hannigan ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2021)
Kahlil Fadel ... rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2021-2022)
Paris Rich ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Ethan Becker ... Rigging Grip (5 episodes, 2021)
Mackie Roberts ... key grip (4 episodes, 2018)
Pedro Escobar ... second assistant camera: day player / second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Eliza Morse ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
John Sweet ... lighting technician: day player / Chief Lighting Technician: second unit (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Chris Bradley Jr. ... grip (4 episodes, 2020)
Richard Chapelle ... director of photography insert unit / camera operator (4 episodes, 2021)
George FauntLeroy ... B Dolly Grip (4 episodes, 2021)
Legacies ... gaffer / still photographer (4 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Proenza ... camera loader/utility (4 episodes, 2021)
Andrea Acs ... insert unit dit (3 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Gardella ... d camera second assistant: additional (3 episodes, 2019)
Marc Casey ... underwater camera technician (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Larry Jay Ertley ... rigging electric best boy (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alexander G. Smith ... Lighting Console Programmer (2 episodes, 2019)
Joe Waistell ... additional first assistant (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Vincent DeVries ... camera operator: b camera dayplayer (2 episodes, 2021)
Kyler Dennis ... 2nd assistant b camera (1 episode, 2018)
Cris Toebben ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Conway ... b camera dolly grip (1 episode, 2019)
Brandon Davis ... dimmer board operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Klepfer ... digital imaging technician: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Jerry Chief Parker ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Wayne Swab ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Turner ... rigging key grip (1 episode, 2019)
Alexandre Ermel ... Drone Pilot (1 episode, 2020)
Chavez Caley ... Video Playback Operator (1 episode, 2021)
Razvan Constantin ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2021)
Kit Fay ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Harrell ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2021)
Quintavcy Lamar Harris Sr. ... rigging grip: day player (1 episode, 2021)
Lynne Hull ... digital utility: additional (1 episode, 2021)
Brian Rosso ... camera operator: Additional Operator (1 episode, 2021)
Matt X. Miller ... still photographer (1 episode, 2022)
Jace Downs ... still photographer (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2018-2020)
Lane Fowler ... rigging grip (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristen Clark ... electrician (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carl M. Johnson ... best boy electric (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Roman Peoples ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Benjamin Eades ... 2nd assistant a camera (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lori Snow ... camera supporter (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Manuel Manny Rivera ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019)
Donovan Henneberg-Verity ... first assistant camera: day player (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bruce Giglio ... lighting technician (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Amanda Kopec ... camera utility (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sagar Desai ... 2nd assistant b camera (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nathan Ward ... grip: day player (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chad Deslatte ... dolly grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrés Lugo ... camera utility (uncredited) / digital utility (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Ard ... rigging grip (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard S. Crumrine Jr. ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chip Huntington ... grip (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chelsea Craig ... second assistant camera: day player (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Justin Paul Warren ... digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Richard Arnold ... best boy grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Davidoff ... a camera operator (uncredited) / steadicam operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Mat Irby ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brenton Booth ... lighting technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Montgomery ... drone camera operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Louie Northern ... drone pilot (uncredited) / movi operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Bodie Orman ... camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Thompson ... camera operator: day player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Chandra Sudtelgte ... digital utility technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Wilson ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Ivan Gatti ... digital utility: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Abbie Knights ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Guy D'Alema ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Spencer Franks ... camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew J. Klann ... lighting console programmer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher William Moore ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Kenny Rivenbark ... oculus head technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Brittney Rosella ... 2nd assistant c camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jeffrey Tarver ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Dombrowski ... phantom tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Casting Department 

Kaitlyn Bettis ... extra casting associate (47 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ashley Dunsing ... casting associate (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Olubajo Sonubi ... Atlanta casting by (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Joyce Kurtz ... adr voice casting (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Findley Davidson ... New York Casting (1 episode, 2018)
Dashia Brooke Wathen ... extras casting (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elise Weisengoff ... extras casting (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joanna Davis ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Leslie Acton ... wardrobe supervisor / costume buyer / costume supervisor (32 episodes, 2018-2021)
Maggie Muller ... set costumer / truck costumer (40 episodes, 2018-2021)
Cali Berry ... costumer (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sherrie Simmons ... stylist (36 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alyssa Johnson ... costume pa / costumer / wardrobe assistant / additional shopper (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kirby Emile ... assistant costume designer / costume buyer (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Ben Walsh ... Head Tailor / tailor (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Marsha Wilson ... key costumer (28 episodes, 2019-2021)
Morgan Vittitow ... costume assistant (25 episodes, 2018-2020)
Shelby Anne Tompkins ... assistant costume designer / key costumer (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jessie Aiken ... costumer (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Elisa R. Richards ... specialty costume buyer (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alesha Mitchell ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2021)
Susan Russell ... costumer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tracy Johnson ... costume ager / costume dyer / ager/dyer / textile artist (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Madison Divergilio ... costume assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Ben Walsh ... costume cutter / costume fitter / key tailor (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bisola Salimonu ... Buyer (1 episode, 2021)
Mariah McCormick ... costume cutter (uncredited) / costume fitter (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tonya Villos ... costume assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kate Sanborn ... costumer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danielle Stammers ... truck costumer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dinah DuPont ... costumer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Hayley Tutt ... set costumer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rebecca Shoemaker ... seamstress (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amanda Mattes ... tailor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Kenya Morgan ... costumer (uncredited) / set costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Tamara Langman ... tailor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Marie Parker ... truck costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Chelsea Motherwell ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alli Yatto ... costume shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jenae Roseen ... costume ager/dyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Midian Crosby ... ager/dyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Editorial Department 

Charlie Tucker ... colorist (24 episodes, 2018-2021)
Rudy Lopez ... on-line editor (36 episodes, 2018-2021)
James Koon ... dailies producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Josephine Breytspraak ... post production assistant / post production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Athena Saxon ... post-production assistant / post production assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
William Ford-Conway ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Libya El-Amin ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Andrea Acs ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Brown ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2021)
Chad Rubel ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Sean Brown ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ara Thomassian ... additional color (4 episodes, 2021)
Shannon Weiss ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Terry Walters ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Brooklynn Baiz ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Lonano ... dailies workflow supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maria Friesen ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Chris Sands ... key assistant location manager / location coordinator (21 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lia Towers ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lisa R. Reisman ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2019-2021)
Russ Gladden ... assistant location manager / location scout / key assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2021)
Michael Woodruff ... location manager (20 episodes, 2021)
Michael S. Jones ... supervising location manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tyler Corbin ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2020-2021)
David Luse ... location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Marie Fernandez ... key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2021)
Adrian F. Hart ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2021)
Sam Page ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
Blake Pierson ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2021)
Jason Hughes ... assistant location manager: stage (1 episode, 2018)
Chuck Porterfield ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Brittany Lackey ... locations coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Brandon Parker ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2020)
Dillon Thorup ... location assistant (1 episode, 2021)
NM Garcia ... location assistant (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Danny Sconyers ... location manager (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zach Bennett ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caitlin Nowak ... location assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2019)
Brooke Winfrey ... location production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Christopher Taylor ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Gregory Bankston ... location assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lenzi Sealy ... location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Gregory Foxx Jr. ... location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Austin Abdo ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Music Department 

Christopher T. Mollere ... music supervisor (46 episodes, 2018-2021)
Stuart Goetz ... music editor (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Daniele Truocchio ... score sound design / composer: additional music / musician: guitar (8 episodes, 2018-2021)
Chris Read ... music producer (1 episode, 2021)
Gary Robinson ... Additional Music (1 episode, 2021)
Micki Stern ... music clearance (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gilde Flores ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Mark Ryan Walberg ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Toni Crey ... additional script supervisor (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Annie Thompson ... additional script supervisor / script supervisor (3 episodes, 2021-2022)
Allison Hughes Stroud ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Stephanie Serra ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Andishé Zohoori ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Transportation Department 

JoAnn Bernat ... driver / Driver / Driver: dolly grip shorty / bus driver (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Roger Watson ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2018-2021)
Danny Mortenson ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Casey Loper ... dot administrator / dispatcher (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel R. Anderson ... driver (1 episode, 2020-2021)
Howard Bixby ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2019)
Bradley Claborne ... honeywagon driver (1 episode, 2019)
Buster Holle ... production van driver (1 episode, 2019)
Jerome Holmes ... truck driver (1 episode, 2019)
Kandace Claborn ... transportation dispatcher (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Stephen Edward Austin ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thomas Mckissic ... transportation driver (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tim Sauerhoefer ... driver (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mike Forbs ... transportation (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rachael Satterfield ... driver (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Gabrels ... driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Additional Crew 

Pamela Lyn Weiss ... travel coordinator / Travel Coordinator (17 episodes, 2018-2021)
Dawn Todd Curfman ... Production Supervisor / production coordinator (25 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nathan Airhart ... Assistant to Producers / assistant to producers / researcher (24 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mike Gomez ... production assistant / production secretary / Assistant Production Coordinator (33 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nicole Kanoy ... animal wrangler (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jessica Young ... production coordinator / assistant production coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
Marjan Ghadrdan ... snake safety / water safety / snake wrangler (3 episodes, 2018-2021)
Keanna Cook ... Assistant to Producers / production assistant / production secretary (1 episode, 2021)
Andrew Erikson ... assistant payroll accountant (20 episodes, 2021)
Katty Barzola ... Payroll Assistant Accountant / payroll assistant accountant (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andishé Zohoori ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Isabel Nelson ... assistant: Julie Plec / assistant to producer (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Amanda Clements ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alex C. Askew ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Chloe Dawn Campbell ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Lauren DeSantis ... Executive Assistant: Warner Bros. TV Main Production (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danielle Korman ... set staff assistant (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Jayme Powell ... set staff assistant (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Byron Wigfall ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Keia Minor ... 2nd assistant accountant (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Cameron Messer ... production secretary (12 episodes, 2020-2021)
Natalia Breslauer ... animal wrangler (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sonya A May ... covid team assistant (9 episodes, 2021)
Miles Webb ... photo double: Quincy Fouse / stand-in: Quincy Fouse / photo double: Peyton Alex Smith / stand-in: Peyton Alex Smith / Photo Double & Stand In for Peyton Alex & Quincy Fouse (1 episode, 2020-2021)
Kimberly Brinson ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (6 episodes, 2019)
Faith Johnson ... production staff (6 episodes, 2019)
Levi Erik ... covid testing coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Tony Poon ... covid testing coordinator / covid testing assist. coordinator (6 episodes, 2021)
Mishka Benton ... dance choreographer (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Billy Rugh ... dance choreographer (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Russ Gladden ... Assistant Location Manager / Key Assistant Location Manager / key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Sam Page ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Robert 'Skid' Skidmore ... covid health and safety manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Jeffrey D. Stevens ... Health and Safety Manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Rabner Amill ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Margaret Burke ... director production safety (3 episodes, 2021)
Naomi Ortiz Figueroa ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Kaitlyn Salisbury ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Gomez ... office production assistant / production secretary (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elizabeth Sparks ... Motion Capture: Hope Wolf/Raphael Wolf / athletic double: For Bianca Santos (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Stewart Jr. ... Photo Double: Chris Lee / Stand-In: Peyton 'Alex's' Smith (2 episodes, 2019)
Caleyah Browning ... Health and Safety PA (2 episodes, 2021)
Blake Pierson ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Anna McDuffie ... ASL interpreter (1 episode, 2018)
Ralph Swinger ... catering assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Buntichai ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Chelsea Dobrucki ... office staff assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Elizabeth Oh ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Ed Rogers Iii ... office staff assistant (1 episode, 2019)
J.P. Estes ... office staff assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Kristopher Ryan Gordon ... key craft service (1 episode, 2020)
Tangela Large ... Dialect Coach (1 episode, 2020)
Rachel Wender ... office staff assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Devon Yarbrough ... medic (1 episode, 2020)
Nina Gilbert ... Studio Teacher (1 episode, 2021)
Thomas D. Jennings ... Payroll accountant (1 episode, 2021)
Rhonda Kohl ... Choreographer (1 episode, 2021)
Brian Krainson ... Water Safety (1 episode, 2021)
Nik Shriner ... Voice Actor (1 episode, 2021)
Elle Sunkara ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Rob Porter ... police coordinator (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2018-2020)
Daniel Ray ... snake safety (uncredited) / water safety (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jami Arceo ... main title sequence coordinator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Clayton ... main title sequence director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amy D'Alessandro ... titles (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeffrey J. Marks ... main title sequence producer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Garrett Mitchell ... 2nd assistant accountant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Courtney Perdue ... writers' assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Felisha Renae Whitehead ... 2nd assistant accountant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Kepes ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stacy Levendusky ... medic (uncredited) / nurse (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Juan Cervantes ... production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anna Pechacek ... medic (uncredited) / nurse (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Athena Akers ... makeup test double: Kaylee Bryant (uncredited) / photo double: Kaylee Bryant (uncredited) / stand-in: Aria Shahghasemi (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sarah J. Butler ... stand-in (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Noelle Cameron ... stand-in: Danielle Rose Russell (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Toni Crey ... production staff (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Brittney McPherson ... payroll clerk (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Meagan Bown ... photo double: Kaylee Bryant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Emelita T. Gonzalez ... stand-in: Karen David (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Layman ... stand-in: Anthony Triceri (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dustin Masters ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Shore ... general office assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jen Vestuto ... assistant: Brett Matthews (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jacob bd Holmes ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Konig ... additional office production assistant: pre-production (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Swisher ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tommie Turvey ... horse wrangler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Thanks 

Matt Rose ... in memory of (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed