Snowfall (TV Series 2017– ) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Snowfall (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Logan Kibens ... (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Alonso Alvarez ... (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Daniel Attias ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Lehmann ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Singleton ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sunu Gonera ... (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carl Seaton ... (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Solvan Naim ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adil El Arbi ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Bilall Fallah ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Damian Marcano ... (2 episodes)
Zetna Fuentes ... (1 episode, 2017)
Meera Menon ... (1 episode, 2017)
Hiro Murai ... (1 episode, 2017)
Lawrence Trilling ... (1 episode, 2017)
Deborah Chow ... (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Graves ... (1 episode, 2018)
Clark Johnson ... (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Feeley ... (1 episode, 2019)
Tanya Hamilton ... (1 episode, 2019)
Ben Younger ... (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Bray ... (1 episode, 2021)
Karena Evans ... (1 episode, 2021)
Ugla Hauksdóttir ... (1 episode, 2021)
Greg Yaitanes ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Writing Credits  

Dave Andron ... (created by) (42 episodes, 2017-2022)
Dave Andron ... (written by) (42 episodes, 2017-2022)
Dave Andron ... (created by) (42 episodes, 2017-2022)
Dave Andron ... (teleplay by) (42 episodes, 2017-2022)
Eric Amadio ... (created by) (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Eric Amadio ... (written by) (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Eric Amadio ... (created by) (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
John Singleton ... (created by) (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
John Singleton ... (written by) (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
John Singleton ... (created by) (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Aaron Slavick ... (story editor) (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Aaron Slavick ... (written by) (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Gary Phillips ... (staff writer) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gary Phillips ... (story editor) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gary Phillips ... (story by) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gary Phillips ... (teleplay by) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gary Phillips ... (written by) (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalia Mejía ... (executive story editor) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalia Mejía ... (story editor) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalia Mejía ... (story by) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalia Mejía ... (teleplay by) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Leonard Chang ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2017-2022)
Leonard Chang ... (11 episodes, 2017-2022)
Leonard Chang ... (story by) (11 episodes, 2017-2022)
Leonard Chang ... (teleplay by) (11 episodes, 2017-2022)
Jeanine Daniels ... (staff writer) (11 episodes, 2021)
Jeanine Daniels ... (11 episodes, 2021)
Jeanine Daniels ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2021)
Tyger Williams ... (story editor) (11 episodes, 2021)
Tyger Williams ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2021)
Aziza Barnes ... (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2018)
Aziza Barnes ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018)
Janine Salinas Schoenberg ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018)
Janine Salinas Schoenberg ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018)
Ihuoma Ofordire ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2021)
Ihuoma Ofordire ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2021)
Tatiana Suarez-Pico ... (story editor) (9 episodes, 2017)
Tatiana Suarez-Pico ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2017)
Walter Mosley ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2018-2021)
Walter Mosley ... (teleplay by) (6 episodes, 2018-2021)
Emmy Grinwis ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emmy Grinwis ... (story by) (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emmy Grinwis ... (teleplay by) (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sal Calleros ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sal Calleros ... (teleplay by) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Hillian ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jerome Hairston ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2017)
Margaret Rose Lester ... (story by) (1 episode, 2017)
Natasha Tash Gray ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Enzo Mileti ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Wilson ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Hiram Martinez ... (written by) (1 episode, 2021)
Davia Carter ... (written by) (1 episode)
Natalia Guled ... (written by) (1 episode)

Series Cast  

Damson Idris ...  Franklin Saint 41 episodes, 2017-2021
Carter Hudson ...  Teddy McDonald 41 episodes, 2017-2021
Isaiah John ...  Leon Simmons 40 episodes, 2017-2021
Sergio Peris-Mencheta ...  Gustavo 'El Oso' Zapata / ... 39 episodes, 2017-2021
Amin Joseph ...  Jerome Saint 38 episodes, 2017-2021
Angela Lewis ...  Aunt Louie / ... 37 episodes, 2017-2021
Michael Hyatt ...  Cissy Saint / ... 35 episodes, 2017-2021
Kevin Carroll ...  Alton Williams 27 episodes, 2017-2021
Emily Rios ...  Lucia Villanueva / ... 20 episodes, 2017-2018
Reign Edwards ...  Melody Wright / ... 20 episodes, 2017-2021
Alon Aboutboul ...  Avi Drexler / ... 18 episodes, 2017-2021
DeRay Davis ...  Peaches 18 episodes, 2018-2021
Gail Bean ...  Wanda Bell 18 episodes, 2018-2021
Filipe Valle Costa ...  Pedro Nava / ... 17 episodes, 2017-2018
Melvin Gregg ...  Drew 'Manboy' Miller 16 episodes, 2019-2021
Peta Sergeant ...  Julia / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2019
Malcolm M. Mays ...  Kevin Hamilton 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Marcus Henderson ...  Andre Wright / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2019
Taylor Kowalski ...  Rob Volpe / ... 14 episodes, 2017-2022
Adriana Ducassi ...  Soledad / ... 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Jordan R. Coleman Jordan R. Coleman ...  Thaddeus 'Fatback' Barber 13 episodes, 2019-2021
Jonathan Avigdori ...  Yuda 12 episodes, 2017-2019
Judith Scott ...  Claudia Crane 11 episodes, 2017-2019
Juan Javier Cardenas ...  Alejandro Usteves 11 episodes, 2017
Michael Ray Escamilla ...  Hernan 11 episodes, 2017-2021
Jonathan Tucker ...  Matt McDonald 10 episodes, 2018-2019
De'aundre Bonds ...  Skully 10 episodes, 2019-2021
Jesse Luken ...  Officer Herb 'Nix' Nixon 9 episodes, 2019-2021
Brandon Jay McLaren ...  Buckley 10 episodes, 2022
DeVaughn Nixon ...  Kane Hamilton 10 episodes, 2022
Devyn A. Tyler ...  Veronique 10 episodes, 2022
Tiffany Lonsdale ...  Parissa 10 episodes, 2022
Suzy Nakamura ...  Irene Abe 9 episodes, 2021
Matthew Alan ...  Havemeyer 9 episodes, 2018-2021
Scott Subiono ...  Tony Marino 9 episodes, 2018-2021
Adam Karst ...  Muir 9 episodes, 2017-2019
Bentley Green ...  C.J. / ... 8 episodes, 2019-2021
Evan Allen-Gessesse ...  Renny 8 episodes, 2018-2021
Adrianna Mitchell ...  Tanosse 7 episodes, 2021
GeffriMaya ...  Khadijah Brown 7 episodes, 2021
Wade Allain-Marcus ...  Diego 7 episodes, 2017-2021
Izzy Diaz ...  Danilo 7 episodes, 2017-2021
Corr Kendricks ...  Cornrows 7 episodes, 2019-2021
José Zúñiga ...  Ramiro 7 episodes, 2017
Moe Irvin ...  Santos 7 episodes, 2017-2019
Craig Tate ...  Lenny 6 episodes, 2017
Markice Moore ...  Ray Ray 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Tony Sancho ...  Stomper 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Herve Clermont ...  Detective Stern 6 episodes, 2018-2021
Calvin Clausell Jr. ...  Bootsy 6 episodes, 2019-2021
Stephen Ruffin ...  Wilson 6 episodes, 2021
Justine Lupe ...  Victoria 5 episodes, 2017
Christian Tappan ...  Rigo Vasco 5 episodes, 2019
Carlos Linares ...  Mauricio 5 episodes, 2017
Asjha Cooper ...  Eva 5 episodes, 2019
Marcelo Olivas ...  Conejo 5 episodes, 2018
Sabina Zuniga Varela ...  Nuvia 5 episodes, 2019-2021
Frank Merino Frank Merino ...  Memo 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Ezana Alem ...  Dimehead 5 episodes, 2021
Nic Bishop ...  James Ballard 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Joey Marie Urbina ...  Aunt Xiamara 5 episodes, 2021
DeLaRosa Rivera ...  Perez 5 episodes, 2022
Kwame Patterson ...  Lurp 4 episodes, 2021
Stephanie Nash ...  CIA Agent Gladys Warren / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Nate' Jones ...  Shon-Shon 4 episodes, 2019
Manuel Uriza ...  Miguel Villanueva / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Hector Hugo ...  Detective Aviles / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Taylor Kowald ...  Kristen / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Sheaun McKinney ...  Karvel 3 episodes, 2017-2019
Alanna Ubach ...  Gabriella Elias 3 episodes, 2018
Adriana Barraza ...  Mariela Villanueva 3 episodes, 2019
Brent Jennings ...  Henry Nelson 3 episodes, 2021
Antonio Jaramillo ...  Chief Oscar Fuentes 3 episodes, 2021
Christine Horn ...  Black Diamond 3 episodes, 2021
Ian Casselberry ...  Officer Vicks 3 episodes, 2019
Taylor Polidore ...  Dallas 3 episodes, 2021
Troy Blendell ...  Charlie Cass 3 episodes, 2021
Denise Blasor ...  Doña Rosa 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Matthew Bellows ...  Lt. Arnold Todd 3 episodes, 2019
Jeremiah Birkett ...  John Baxter 3 episodes, 2021
Joshua Caleb Johnson ...  Dwayne Baxter 3 episodes, 2021
Jesse Garcia ...  Officer Carlos Lorca 3 episodes, 2021
Ariel Eliaz ...  Lior 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Brad Griffith ...  Roger Prentice 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Ricardo Adam Zarate ...  Chumacho 3 episodes, 2018
Adam Mendoza ...  Vuelvas 3 episodes, 2018
Jovan Armand ...  Ernesto 3 episodes, 2019-2021
Stewart Skelton ...  Thomas / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2019
Jacob Justin Barnes ...  Will 3 episodes, 2017
Cat Ce Cat Ce ...  Jess / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Scytorya Rhodes ...  Chelle 3 episodes, 2022
Myndy Crist ...  Joanna Bird 2 episodes, 2021
Steven Williams ...  Paul Davis 2 episodes, 2021
Zabryna Guevara ...  Elena 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Mark Harelik ...  Arnold Tulfowitz / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Joy Brunson ...  Nia Jones 2 episodes, 2018
David Warshofsky ...  Captain Wells 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Damien D. Smith ...  Top Notch 2 episodes, 2019-2021
John Diehl ...  Colonel McDonald 2 episodes, 2019-2021
James Moses Black ...  Brother Jamal 2 episodes, 2021
Denise Dowse ...  Mrs. Mosley 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Sonya Leslie ...  Marla 2 episodes, 2017-2021
Saidah Arrika Ekulona ...  Aunt Bernice 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Lamont Thompson ...  Mr. Mosley 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Dionne Audain ...  Jet Captain 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Mike Gray ...  Reece 2 episodes, 2019
David Gautreaux ...  Walter Brooks 2 episodes, 2021
Quincy Chad ...  Big Deon / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Trinitee ...  Lorraine 2 episodes, 2017
June Carryl ...  Wanda's Grandma 2 episodes, 2018
Karl T. Wright ...  Willy Childress 2 episodes, 2021
Martin Dorsla ...  DEA Agent #1 2 episodes, 2018
Bernardo Badillo ...  Ephraim 2 episodes, 2017
Dani Woodson ...  Aunt Reesee 2 episodes, 2018
Eddie Goines ...  Joe 2 episodes, 2021
Howard Campbell ...  Jay 2 episodes, 2018
Albert A. Vega ...  Jabali 2 episodes, 2017
John Wiltshire John Wiltshire ...  Rinaldi 2 episodes, 2017
Tristin A. Taylor ...  Guy 2 episodes, 2019
Robert Buscemi ...  Reynolds 2 episodes, 2021
Damon Standifer ...  Ice Cream Truck Driver 2 episodes, 2017
LaSaundra Gibson ...  Reporter 2 episodes, 2021
Ambyr Michelle ...  Eureka 2 episodes, 2021
Jamald Gardner ...  Father / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Rick Chambers ...  News Reporter 2 episodes, 2021
Thom Nemer ...  Carlo 2 episodes, 2021
Steve Gutierrez ...  Cedro 2 episodes, 2021
Ginny Ray Hanson ...  Adult Film Star / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Marcel Ruiz ...  Popeye 2 episodes, 2017
Jernard Burks ...  Garage Owner 2 episodes, 2017
Hansel Ramírez ...  Mateo / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Ashleigh Morghan ...  Hardbody 2 episodes, 2017
Karen Malina White ...  Doris Perkins 2 episodes, 2017
Marco Antonio Parra ...  Soldier #2 2 episodes, 2017
Zee James ...  Debra 2 episodes, 2017
Robert Arce ...  Owner 2 episodes, 2017
Water Water ...  Omar 2 episodes, 2017
Aisha Lomax ...  Donna 2 episodes, 2017
Ellie Patrikios ...  Bridgette 2 episodes, 2017
Manny Martinez Hernandez ...  Male Nurse 2 episodes, 2017
Kevin Kilumbu Kevin Kilumbu ...  Ice Cream Kid #2 2 episodes, 2017
Tony Espinosa ...  Ice Cream Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Steven LA Thomas Steven LA Thomas ...  Young Franklin 2 episodes, 2017
Lon Gowan ...  Cop / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Zarinah Reed ...  Marla's Sister 2 episodes, 2017
Rey Borge ...  Bodyguard / ... 2 episodes, 2017
David Sampen David Sampen ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Yolanda English ...  Lady of the Night / ... 1 episode, 2017
Victor A Zaragoza Jr ...  Drugdealer 2 episodes, 2017
Darien Lee ...  Jerome's Crew 1 episode
Kevin Jackson ...  Johnson Young 1 episode, 2018
Bokeem Woodbine ...  Knees 1 episode, 2017
Joel Johnstone ...  D.A. Colin Grant 1 episode, 2018
RZA ...  Swim 1 episode, 2017
Karen Lew ...  Judge 1 episode, 2018
Kenneth Choi ...  Bobby 'BobBob' Kim 1 episode, 2019
Billy Boyd ...  Jim Stewart 1 episode, 2017
Peggy Blow ...  Granny 1 episode, 2017
David Burke ...  Jeffrey Pearson 1 episode, 2019
Abby Miller ...  Kindly Basehead 1 episode, 2017
Erik Armando Alvarez ...  Module Chicano #1 1 episode, 2018
Red Grant ...  Devon 1 episode, 2017
Clayton Cardenas ...  Felix Hermano 1 episode, 2018
Mark Holguin Mark Holguin ...  Central Holding Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Molly McMichael ...  Annie 1 episode, 2019
Nick Thurston ...  Gun Dealer 1 episode, 2017
Astrea Campbell-Cobb Astrea Campbell-Cobb ...  Riot Grrrl 1 episode, 2017
Kirk Kinder Kirk Kinder ...  Central Holding Guard #2 1 episode, 2018
Andrea Londo ...  Ximena 1 episode, 2019
Jordan L. Jones ...  Bo 1 episode, 2019
Octavio Gómez Berríos ...  Crack Dealer 1 episode, 2017
Peter Mendoza Peter Mendoza ...  Soldier #1 1 episode, 2017
Karl Risinger Karl Risinger ...  Clark (LAPD Officer) 1 episode, 2017
C.S. Lee ...  Detective William Han 1 episode, 2018
WC ...  Dub C 1 episode, 2018
Muneeb Rehman ...  Ravi 1 episode, 2019
Onahoua Rodriguez ...  Marta Cordero 1 episode, 2021
Toni Youngblood ...  Mrs. Gilliard 1 episode, 2021
Johnny Ray Gill ...  Reg 1 episode, 2017
Troy Mittleider ...  Jones (LAPD Officer) 1 episode, 2017
Michael Graham ...  Transfer Guard 1 episode, 2018
Alex Skuby ...  Eddie 1 episode, 2019
Vonii Bristow ...  Lamont 1 episode, 2019
Joe Thornton Jr. ...  Mr. Green 1 episode, 2021
Saundra Santiago ...  Mariela 1 episode, 2017
Matt O'Toole ...  Curtis 1 episode, 2017
Valentina Acosta Valentina Acosta ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2017
Isianna Burgess Isianna Burgess ...  Fast Food Woman 1 episode, 2017
Michael Benyaer ...  Dareh 1 episode, 2018
Nicco Annan ...  Laurent de Laurent 1 episode, 2018
Nathan Davis Jr. ...  Delroy 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Robert Smith ...  LAPD Dean 1 episode, 2018
Samuel Evan Horowitz ...  Central Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Kris D. Lofton ...  Johnny 1 episode, 2021
McColm Cephas Jr. ...  Young Franklin 1 episode, 2021
David Atkinson ...  Headbutt 1 episode, 2017
Nicole Dele ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2017
Juliana Restivo Juliana Restivo ...  Young Lucia 1 episode, 2017
Kyrsten V. Williams Kyrsten V. Williams ...  Girlfriend 1 episode, 2017
Stephanie Erb ...  Isabel 1 episode, 2018
Luke Tennie ...  Vic 1 episode, 2018
Jon Chaffin ...  Tyrone Knight 1 episode, 2018
John Lacy ...  Larry 1 episode, 2018
Ralph Cole Jr. ...  Viola Pendarvis 1 episode, 2018
Bianca Lopez ...  Carly 1 episode, 2018
Aviel Ayoung ...  Bench Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Marlene Forte ...  I.A. Detective Vasquez 1 episode, 2019
Nikiya Mathis ...  Candy 1 episode, 2021
Joni Bovill ...  Glowdeen 1 episode, 2021
Greg Eagles ...  Husky 1 episode, 2017
David Raibon ...  Artist 1 episode, 2017
Lamar Usher ...  J.J 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Hancock 1 episode, 2018
Kirk Baltz ...  Jim Volpe 1 episode, 2018
Ja'Quan Cole ...  Biscuit 1 episode, 2018
Michael Edward Thomas Michael Edward Thomas ...  Manager 1 episode, 2018
Miguel-Andres Garcia ...  Module Chicano #3 1 episode, 2018
Toni Christopher ...  LAPD Comstock 1 episode, 2018
Danielle Moné Truitt ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2019
Donis Leonard Jr. ...  Cookhouse Philosopher 1 episode, 2019
Alveraz Ricardez ...  Matias 1 episode, 2019
Akia Awellan Allan ...  Teenage Filmmaker / ... 1 episode, 2019
Juan Carlos Arvelo ...  Gabriel Jaen 1 episode, 2021
Daniel Lee Robertson III ...  Dennel 1 episode, 2017
Iain Sandison ...  Whiteboy Bobby 1 episode, 2017
Marco Rodríguez ...  Loba 1 episode, 2018
Raymond Forchion ...  Rushed Customer 1 episode, 2018
Lennox Brown ...  Older Module AF AM 1 episode, 2018
Sir Brodie ...  Kit 1 episode, 2018
Micah Williams Micah Williams ...  Homie #1 1 episode, 2019
Lennie Loftin ...  Lt. Davis 1 episode, 2019
Shaw Jones ...  Marshal Elliot 1 episode, 2019
Thiree Pinnock ...  Tyrell 1 episode, 2019
Daniela Nieves ...  Juana 1 episode, 2021
Arnell Powell ...  Reggie D. Hudson 1 episode, 2021
Ezri Walker Ezri Walker ...  Sharles 1 episode, 2021
Susane Lee ...  Umee 1 episode, 2017
Courtney Nichole ...  Hungry Eyes 1 episode, 2017
Mara Hernandez ...  Big Guy's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Tinpo Lee ...  Mr. Cho 1 episode, 2018
Rita Rucker ...  Delores 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Guyton ...  LAPD Price 1 episode, 2018
Michael Gonzales ...  Construction Worker 1 episode, 2018
Xavier Charles ...  Skinny Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Gloria Garayua ...  Sophie 1 episode, 2019
Juliette Jeffers ...  Karina 1 episode, 2019
Mitchah Williams Mitchah Williams ...  Homie #2 1 episode, 2019
Andre Myers ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2019
Adam Bartley ...  Officer Zinn 1 episode, 2021
Romi Dias ...  Rafaela Ibaceta 1 episode, 2021
Ervin Ross ...  Cabbage 1 episode, 2017
Anthony L. Fernandez ...  Tomás 1 episode, 2017
Brent Alan Henry ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2017
Demetrius Hodges ...  Younger Module AF AM 1 episode, 2018
Monnae Michaell ...  Gloria 1 episode, 2018
Eric Staves ...  LAPD Dillon 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Walker ...  Marcus 1 episode, 2018
Kelly Ebsary ...  Guadalupe Gutierrez 1 episode, 2018
Larry Clarke ...  I.A. Detective McKay 1 episode, 2019
Allius Barnes ...  2Ton 1 episode, 2019
Darryl Alan Reed ...  Old Head 1 episode, 2019
Calvin Peters ...  Chain Store Smoker 1 episode, 2019
Knajula Edwards ...  Tish 1 episode, 2021
Karimah Campbell ...  Gloria 1 episode, 2021
Becky O'Donohue ...  Mrs. Volpe 1 episode, 2017
Adela Paez ...  Rosa 1 episode, 2017
Rubén Guevara ...  Tomás' Boyfriend 1 episode, 2017
DomiNque Perry ...  Donna 1 episode, 2018
Daniel V. Graulau ...  Officer Cruz 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Paliferro Stephanie Paliferro ...  Female Wayside Infirmary Guard 1 episode, 2018
Fernanda Chaves ...  Ximena 1 episode, 2018
Dennis Keiffer ...  Ivan 1 episode, 2019
Kristofer Gordon ...  Worker #1 1 episode, 2019
Reamy Hall ...  Deputy Sheriff 1 episode, 2021
Robby Ramos ...  Officer Javier Vasquez 1 episode, 2021
Ronin Lee ...  Marcus 1 episode, 2021
Jake Green ...  User #2 1 episode, 2017
Brittany Panzer ...  Keisha 1 episode, 2018
Caroline Ivari ...  Camila 1 episode, 2018
Seth Duhame Seth Duhame ...  Policeman #2 1 episode, 2018
Jonney Ahmanson ...  Immigration Agent #2 1 episode, 2018
Robert Mosca Robert Mosca ...  Wayside Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Janice Curtis Janice Curtis ...  Homeless Woman 1 episode, 2018
Talia Tabin ...  Housekeeper 1 episode, 2019
Carrie Schroeder ...  Lacy Nixon 1 episode, 2019
Carolyn Ratteray ...  Female Patron 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Ahern ...  Officer 1 episode, 2019
Verton R. Banks ...  Young Associate 1 episode, 2019
Chet Anekwe ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2021
Lynette DuPree ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2021
Joy DeMichelle ...  Odessa 1 episode, 2021
Melissa Bickerton ...  Desk Uni 1 episode, 2017
J. Francisco Rodriguez ...  Homie #1 1 episode, 2017
Fizaa Dosani ...  Amira 1 episode, 2018
Emma Lahti ...  Bethany 1 episode, 2018
Larry Mitchell ...  Wayside Sergeant 1 episode, 2018
Jessica Ramirez Jessica Ramirez ...  Laura 1 episode, 2018
Mark Burnham ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Bill Chott ...  Union Rep Steve 1 episode, 2019
Charles Jackson ...  Highrise 1 episode, 2019
Mark Overholt ...  Otto 1 episode, 2019
Erik Kilpatrick Erik Kilpatrick ...  Male Barber #1 1 episode, 2021
Wahayn Inello Clayton ...  Homeless Man #2 1 episode, 2021
Anthony Rutowicz Anthony Rutowicz ...  Angel 1 episode, 2017
Elijah R. Reed ...  Minion 2 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Vargas ...  Kika 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Lyons ...  Ezra 1 episode, 2018
Megan Taylor ...  Female Cop 1 episode, 2019
T.K. Richardson ...  Levon 1 episode, 2019
Derek Graf ...  Male Officer 1 episode, 2021
Anthony R. Jones Anthony R. Jones ...  Male Barber #2 1 episode, 2021
Martin Chavez ...  Pedro Kindelin 1 episode, 2021
Daymon Moses Daymon Moses ...  Minion 1 1 episode, 2018
Heath Centazzo ...  Goon #1 1 episode, 2019
Tom Crisp ...  Chasing Cop 1 episode, 2019
LaShawn Banks LaShawn Banks ...  Realtor 1 episode, 2019
Kaden Downes Kaden Downes ...  Theo 1 episode, 2019
Boone Platt ...  Officer Rusk 1 episode, 2021
Moses Jones ...  Rockslinger 1 episode, 2021
Teagan Rose ...  Kirby 1 episode, 2021
Caitlin Carleton ...  Female Officer 1 episode, 2021
Bobbie Lee Jr. ...  Man #1 1 episode, 2021
Eric Mitro ...  Logan Miller 1 episode, 2017
Dee Baldus ...  Shirley 1 episode, 2017
Juan Gil Juan Gil ...  Rojo 1 episode, 2018
Joey Maida ...  Frank Merchant 1 episode, 2019
Makenzie Lee-Foster ...  Daughter 1 episode, 2019
Esteban Cueto Esteban Cueto ...  Beefy Cop 1 episode, 2019
LeRoyal Tutt ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2019
Dash Pomerantz ...  Officer Neely 1 episode, 2021
Charles L. Smith II Charles L. Smith II ...  Clifton the Waiter 1 episode, 2021
Ann Stocking Ann Stocking ...  Lab Tech 1 episode, 2021
J'Antonio Baguez ...  Chucho 1 episode, 2017
Casey Adams ...  Running Cop 1 episode, 2018
Natascha Hopkins ...  Brianna 1 episode, 2019
Wendie Weldon ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
Willie Macc ...  Uncle Jack 1 episode, 2019
Karina Bonnefil ...  Crackhead #1 1 episode, 2021
Scott Vance ...  Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2021
Sierra N. Smith ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Anthony Molinari ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
Freddie Davis IV ...  Dejon 1 episode, 2019
Shellie Sterling ...  Mom 1 episode, 2021
Josef Cannon ...  Crackhead #2 1 episode, 2021
Larry Herron ...  Officer Xavier 1 episode, 2021
Pinky Jones ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2021
Jenna Ashley Munoz Jenna Ashley Munoz ...  Logan's Girl #2 1 episode, 2017
David Anthony Buglione ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
Edwin Garcia II ...  Ernesto 1 episode, 2019
Kamron Alexander ...  Einstein 1 episode, 2021
Cecily Vaughn ...  Girl 1 episode, 2021
Daniel William Quinn Daniel William Quinn ...  Porn Actor #1 1 episode, 2017
Bret Mayo Bret Mayo ...  Barber 1 episode, 2019
Abraham Jason Abraham Jason ...  Boy 1 episode, 2021
Erin Coleman ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2021
Sierra Davey Sierra Davey ...  Porn Actress #1 1 episode, 2017
Scarlet Olivia Dunbar ...  Sam 1 episode, 2021
Stacy Lynn Garrett Stacy Lynn Garrett ...  Porn Actress #2 1 episode, 2017
Dorothy Dove Peterson Dorothy Dove Peterson ...  Porn Actress #3 1 episode, 2017
Kelly Loren Hansen Kelly Loren Hansen ...  Porn Actress #4 1 episode, 2017
Nikki Wright ...  Porn Actress #6 1 episode, 2017
Tim Matheson ...  George Miller 1 episode, 2017
Mark Rolston ...  Max 1 episode, 2017
Parker McKenna Posey ...  Melody Wright 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Tuck ...  Jeanette Miller 1 episode, 2017
Darius McCrary ...  Andre 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Bogart ...  Mrs. Volpe 1 episode, 2017
Kofi Siriboe ...  Kevin Hamilton 1 episode, 2017
Camila Banus ...  Lucia Villanuevo 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Wraith ...  Jacob 1 episode, 2017
Adam Shapiro ...  Danny Welt 1 episode, 2017
Augusto Aguilera ...  Pedro Nava 1 episode, 2017
Brett Rice ...  Senator Patrick 1 episode, 2017
Jerry Kernion ...  Bob Trimble 1 episode, 2017
Kaili Thorne ...  Bridgette 1 episode, 2017
Jill Remez ...  Linda 1 episode, 2017
Fernando Martinez ...  Guard 1 episode, 2017
Robb Edward Morris ...  Franklin Saint's dad 1 episode, 2017
Phedra Syndelle ...  Leon's Girl 1 episode, 2017
Eric Womack ...  Wrestling Referee 1 episode, 2017
Hassan Said ...  Mercenary 1 episode, 2017
Kale Clauson ...  Rob Volpe 1 episode, 2017
Billy Malone Billy Malone ...  Detective Dunnigan 1 episode, 2017
Dwayne Marion Johnson ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2017
Farley Jackson ...  Sly 1 episode, 2017
Shvona Lavette Chung ...  Sierra 1 episode, 2017
Dante Alba Dante Alba ...  80's Wrestler 1 episode, 2017
Dominique Razon ...  Maria 1 episode, 2017
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ...  Javier 1 episode, 2017
Jessie Godderz ...  Lightning Rod 1 episode, 2017
Phillip E. Walker ...  Franklin Saint's Dad 1 episode, 2017
Kortney Manns ...  Deshaun 1 episode, 2017
Raquel Davies ...  Party guest 1 episode, 2017
Daniel R. Lawson Jr. ...  Store owner 1 episode, 2017
Michael Anthony Perez ...  Henchman 1 episode, 2017
Bianca Sia ...  Pretty Girl 1 episode, 2017
Margaret Newborn ...  House Party Goer 1 episode, 2017
Ben Maccabee ...  Yuda 1 episode, 2017
Faruk Amireh ...  Muir 1 episode, 2017
Hashim Lafond ...  JJ's Friend #1 1 episode, 2017
Charles Kim ...  Mr. Cho 1 episode, 2017
Lynn Moore ...  Drug Dealer's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2017
Noelle Mahasin ...  Debra 1 episode, 2017
Dario Antoine Lee ...  Drug Purchaser / ... 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Somers ...  Man in Mercedes 1 episode, 2017
Michelle Fonseca ...  Manuel's Dinner Guest 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Diane ...  Monica 1 episode, 2017
Allyson Nicole Jones ...  Wrestling Fan 1 episode, 2017
Martel Shaw ...  Neighbor 1 episode, 2017
Shannon Leann Shannon Leann ...  Valley Girl 1 episode, 2017
David Villada ...  Henchman 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Van Vliet Brandon Van Vliet ...  Biker 1 episode, 2017
Laketa Awls Laketa Awls ...  Shayla 1 episode, 2017
Cheyanne D. Jones ...  Neighborhood Girl 1 episode, 2017
Seth Zielicke ...  Bus Passenger 1 episode, 2017
Veya Valentino Veya Valentino ...  Logan Miller's Girl 1 episode, 2017
Angela Garcia Angela Garcia ...  Kimiko 1 episode, 2017
Daure Stinson Daure Stinson ...  Neighbor 1 episode, 2017
Sergio Garcia Sergio Garcia ...  Server 1 episode, 2017
Alex Cacho ...  Cook #1 1 episode, 2017
Twain Taylor ...  Ice Cream Truck Driver 1 episode, 2017
Tori Morris ...  Robs Party Guest 1 episode, 2017
Emily Fitz Emily Fitz ...  Janie 1 episode, 2017
Seth Bellinger ...  Teddy's father 1 episode, 2017
Juquata Neal Juquata Neal ...  Party Guest 1 episode, 2017
Eden Engelhardt Eden Engelhardt ...  Party Guest 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Thomas Daniel Thomas ...  Club Patron 1 episode, 2017
Kristopher Boutin Kristopher Boutin ...  Wrestling Fan 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Henderson Christopher Henderson ...  Block Party goer 1 episode, 2017
Brennan E Culpepper Brennan E Culpepper ...  Neighbor 1 episode, 2019
Grace Narducci ...  Megan 1 episode, 2022
Tasia Sherel ...  Henrietta 1 episode, 2022
Vince Washington ...  Chris 1 episode, 2022
Mickey Cassidy ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2022
Eric Wright ...  Brian 1 episode, 2022
Claude Duhamel ...  Vincent 1 episode
Martin Harris 1 episode
Nicholas Kolev ...  Mikhail Baranov 1 episode
Travis Joe Dixon ...  Uniformed Officer #2 1 episode
Christine Heneise ...  Club Goer 1 episode
Bethany Clayton ...  Upscale Wedding Guest 1 episode
Jahred King ...  Point Man 1 episode
Millie Del Oro ...  Club Goer 1 episode
Windi Washington ...  South Central Neighbor / ... (uncredited) 8 episodes, 2018-2021
Amber Juliana Amber Juliana ...  Cocaine Woman (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2017
Dushon Samaad Carter ...  ManBoy's Crew / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2019-2021
H.P. Anthony Ennis H.P. Anthony Ennis ...  Anthony (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Eshaun York ...  Basketball Boy / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
LeQuan Antonio Bennett ...  Lil Homie (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2021
Taylor Mosby Taylor Mosby ...  Young Gal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Eric Brenner ...  Naked Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Laurie Henderson ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Monique Sypkens ...  Bottle Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Katie Hemming ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Arzu ...  Hilly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Errol Sack ...  Big Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Luke Matheis ...  Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Michael Thomas ...  Club Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Claudia Abrego ...  Cocaine Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Grace Newshan Jennifer Grace Newshan ...  Ashley (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Amir Abdalla ...  Avi's Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Nina Marie O'Reilly Nina Marie O'Reilly ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ibraham Alzubaidy Ibraham Alzubaidy ...  Israel Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Melanie Steinmann Melanie Steinmann ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sergio Garcia Sergio Garcia ...  Server (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Akil Henry Akil Henry ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Rosales Jr. ...  Lucia's Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Gerren Hall ...  Neighborhood Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Elliott Sancrant ...  Young Matt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Priyom Haider ...  Lineup Inmate #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sheila M. Lockhart ...  Homeless Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Damion Le Vias ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Darrion Scoggins Darrion Scoggins ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Iris Bahr ...  Sylvia Halevy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Raquel Lee Raquel Lee ...  Tanosse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Trevor Powers ...  Officer Werner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tom Beyer ...  Darius (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Alan Wells ...  White Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Eric Watson ...  Sharif (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mary Pascoe ...  Diner Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Youlanda Davis ...  Grandparent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jane Bordeaux Jane Bordeaux ...  Bikini Model (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Richard Scott ...  Hotel Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tony Bartele ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Eric Shackelford Eric Shackelford ...  Biker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Nyaling Marenah ...  Helen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Avery Jade ...  Resort Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Alexandra Vassell ...  Crackhead (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Toccara Lanett ...  Avi's Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Shukis Ryan Shukis ...  LAPD Uniformed Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Julian Lerma ...  Hernan's Son (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Matthew P Camacho Matthew P Camacho ...  Bar Regular (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Josiah Lyricq Josiah Lyricq ...  Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Brennan Culpepper Brennan Culpepper ...  Neighborhood Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Reynaldo Balmes ...  Airplane Gunman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Robert Gatewood ...  Drug Dealer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Omar Cook ...  Skully's Crew Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Christopher Glenn ...  Gang Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021
Alex Budin ...  Havemeyer Flunky (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Dave Andron ... executive producer / executive producer / producer (51 episodes, 2017-2022)
Leonard Chang ... executive producer / co-executive producer (50 episodes, 2017-2022)
Julie DeJoie ... executive producer / producer / co-executive producer (50 episodes, 2017-2022)
Eric Amadio ... executive producer (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Trevor Engelson ... executive producer (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Michael London ... executive producer (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Evan Silverberg ... producer / executive producer (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
John Singleton ... executive producer / executive producer (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Thomas Schlamme ... executive producer (40 episodes, 2017-2021)
Walter Mosley ... consulting producer / executive producer (40 episodes, 2018-2022)
Steven Heth ... co-producer / producer (31 episodes, 2017-2021)
Emmy Grinwis ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (29 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jordan Haro ... behind the scenes producer / behind the scenes producer / Behind the scenes producer (4 episodes, 2018-2021)
Nicolas Stern ... producer / co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Hillian ... co-producer / consulting producer (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
John LaBrucherie ... co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sal Calleros ... supervising producer / producer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen Mayeda Vranek ... co-producer (11 episodes, 2017)
Natasha Tash Gray ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Tony Mark ... producer (10 episodes, 2019)
John T. McCracken ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Enzo Mileti ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Brian M. O'Neill ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Wilson ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Kimberly Krenzer ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Hiram Martinez ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Carr Rundle ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Nichelle D. Tramble ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2021)
Damson Idris ... producer (10 episodes, 2022)
Jerome Hairston ... supervising producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Jessie Imundi ... producer (1 episode, 2019)
Jethro Rothe-Kushel ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music by 

Jeff Russo ... (37 episodes, 2017-2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Jeffrey Greeley ... (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tommy Maddox-Upshaw ... (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
John Lindley ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eliot Rockett ... (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Robrecht Heyvaert ... (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Finestone ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Jason Cherella ... (19 episodes, 2017-2022)
Louise Innes ... (12 episodes, 2017-2021)
Hunter M. Via ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Keith Henderson ... (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Trevor Baker ... (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Colonna ... (1 episode, 2017)
Susana Benaim ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Jeanie Bacharach ... (39 episodes, 2017-2021)
Maggie Bacharach ... (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kim Coleman ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Hardin ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mindy Rengrudkij ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Tomas Voth ... (38 episodes, 2017-2021)
Keith Brian Burns ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Scott Enge ... (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
T.K. Kirkpatrick ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Nick Ralbovsky ... (10 episodes, 2021)
Rebekah Scheys ... (10 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Rockstroh ... (4 episodes, 2021)
Yohannes Yamassee ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2022)

Series Set Decoration by 

Amy Vuckovich ... (30 episodes, 2018-2021)
Hernan Camacho ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Maria Nay ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Mynka Draper ... (29 episodes, 2018-2021)
Alonzo Wilson ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Kelli Jones ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Andrea Jackson ... hair department head / hair designer/hair department head / head hair department (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Jason Collins ... special makeup effects: Autonomous F/X, Inc. / special makeup effects designer: Autonomous F/X, Inc. / special make up effects designer: Autonomous F/X, Inc. (20 episodes, 2017-2021)
Debra Denson ... makeup department head (29 episodes, 2017-2021)
Deborah Humphries ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cindy Escalante ... assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Victor Del Castillo ... makeup artist (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Allyson Carey ... makeup artist / makeup artist: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Jori Jenae McGuire ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Geneva Nash Morgan ... key makeup artist / makeup department head (2 episodes, 2021)
Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i ... assistant department head hair / key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2021)
Joanetta Stowers ... Lead Key Makeup (10 episodes, 2022)
Brigitte Hennech ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Garbarino ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Erica Birdoes ... additional hair stylist / hair stylist (5 episodes, 2019)
Alicia M. Tripi ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
David A. Brooke ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Amy Lederman ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Koji Ohmura ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Elena Arroy ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Steven Banks ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Terri Carter ... additional makeup (1 episode, 2017)
Rocky Faulkner ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Kinney ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Robert C. Mathews III ... assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Smithson ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Maaliq Amadaeus Elliott ... additional hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
Jennifer M. Quinteros ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
Laini Thompson ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Bret Mayo ... barber (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Loretta Nero ... hair stylist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Ashley Noel ... personal hairstylist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Mary Daniels ... hair stylist (uncredited) / key hair stylist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)
Petrice Bankhead ... makeup artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Shian S. Banks ... hair stylist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Levi Vieira ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Amber Shani Hamilton ... hair stylist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Taschi Lynell ... hair stylist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Celina Dalnim Yun ... makeup artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Dane Cristian Diego ... barber (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Richard Redlefsen ... key prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Annette Chaisson ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jed Dornoff ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Janice Heaton ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Chandler Pettus ... barber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lisa Rocco ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Tai Young ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Production Management 

Carr Rundle ... production supervisor (19 episodes, 2019-2021)
John LaBrucherie ... unit production manager (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
John T. McCracken ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Krenzer ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Alex Leimone ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2021)
Eric Patton ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Richard Luke Rothschild ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Terra Abroms ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Albert Andrade ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Liz Ryan ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2017)
Gigi Causey ... production executive (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Dennis Burrell ... second assistant director / first assistant director (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Wayne Witherspoon ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017-2021)
Jessy Melowicz Barbour ... additional second assistant director / second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Christian P. Della Penna ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ni'Cole Pettis ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Block ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Isaac Mejía ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Leimone ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Angie Read ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Ben Scissors ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2021)
Anne Berger ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Craig ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Janssen ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Lowe ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2021)
John P. Aguirre ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017-2021)
Efrain Cortes ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2021)
Fernando Altschul ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
James Currier ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
West Gibson ... dga trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Katrina Gould ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Rich Sickler ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
David Trotti ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Tobijah Tyler ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Elaine Wood ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Oliver Mack Calhoun ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Tristan Ringenoldus ... dga trainee (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Morgan Clay ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021)
Crisoforo Aguilar ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Rader ... dga trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Adeeb K. Samhat ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
KiKi Levine ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Art Department 

Tayelor Nifong ... assistant property master / Armorer (41 episodes, 2017-2022)
Randy L. Childs ... construction coordinator (40 episodes, 2017-2021)
Jeff Ozimek ... set designer (1 episode, 2017-2021)
Allison Veilleux ... set decoration buyer (11 episodes, 2018-2022)
Scott Maginnis ... property master (29 episodes, 2017-2021)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Olivia Todd ... Art Department Coordinator / art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Greg Brown ... assistant property master / props (8 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kali Simokovic ... Set Dec Buyer (17 episodes, 2019-2022)
Monica Cervantes ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2017)
Destiny Grant ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Phillip B. Horlings ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2017)
Patrick J. Marchese ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2017)
Marquis Martin ... art department pa (5 episodes, 2017)
Marc Meisels ... gang boss / set dressser (1 episode, 2017)
James Pollack ... draper (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Pastorelli ... gang boss (10 episodes, 2017)
Sondra Thorpe ... buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Eric Knight ... on set painter (10 episodes, 2018)
Douglas Fox ... property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Dustin Friel ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Fure ... props (10 episodes, 2019)
Jake Kuchenbecker ... digital illustrator (10 episodes, 2019)
Stella Starlight ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Esther Fuentes ... set painter (9 episodes, 2021)
Scott Williston ... decorator gang boss (10 episodes, 2022)
Giuseppe Amador ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2017)
Camille Adams ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Cody Recker ... props (5 episodes)
Lianir Lopez ... Set Decoration Buyer (4 episodes, 2017)
Eric P. Paczkowski ... on set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Kyle Michael Wilson ... carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Travis Nunnally ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019-2021)
Mark Simon ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Nathan Longest ... props (3 episodes, 2017)
Samo Tusak ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2017)
Zachary Istrin ... props (3 episodes, 2018)
Goar Galstyan ... Buyer (2 episodes, 2017)
Jared Scardina ... property master (2 episodes, 2017)
Rich Andrade ... Leadman (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Arrington ... graphic designer: set decorating (1 episode, 2017)
Aprile Lanza Boettcher ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Roxanne Brooks ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Akilah Chopfield ... props production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Ernesto Cruz ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
R. Scott Doran ... leadman (1 episode, 2017)
Warren Drummond ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth Gary ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Kim Larsen-Santini ... prop shopper (1 episode, 2017)
Nancy Lowry ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Katalin Millard ... illustrator (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth Newton ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Rocco Francesco Paolone ... painter (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Ramirez ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Austin Randolph ... On-Set Dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Renna ... drapery foreman (1 episode, 2017)
Andre Rivera ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Samanen ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Scher ... foreman (1 episode, 2017)
Ilya Seperich ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Rafael Somarriba ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Chikako Suzuki ... set designer (1 episode, 2017)
Danny Welden ... Propmaker (1 episode, 2017)
China Fox ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2019)
Jon De Pabon ... Set Painter (1 episode, 2022)
Dan Colegrove ... general foreman (uncredited) / General Foreman (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Spencer Turley ... construction estimator (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marcie Maute ... assistant art director (uncredited) / art department assistant (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacqueline Kay ... assistant art director (uncredited) / art department coordinator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Wayne Jones ... art department assistant (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tommy Gutman ... assistant property master (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Biggerstaff ... paint supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas D. Krausz ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert Bernard ... graphic designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Feinerman ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Paige Friedman ... props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
William Eliscu ... lead graphic designer (uncredited) / Lead Graphic Designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Christine Nelson ... assistant property master (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Sharisse Petrossian ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Sean Stephen Smith ... painter (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Amina Cruz ... set dec coordinator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Neal W. Zoromski ... assistant property master (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Amina Allean Dieye ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Kate Zarvis ... swing (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Higgins ... assistant property master (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Armando Abarca ... draper foreman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan S. Rudnick ... assistant property master (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Corinne Delouise ... art department assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Lee Ross ... paint supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Kedra S. Dawkins ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Horn ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kacey Koeberer ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Andrew Spencer Dawson ... supervising sound editor (40 episodes, 2017-2021)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (18 episodes, 2017-2021)
Doug Andham ... re-recording mixer (36 episodes, 2017-2021)
Joe Earle ... re-recording mixer (35 episodes, 2017-2021)
Naaman Haynes ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017-2021)
Cary Weitz ... boom operator (17 episodes, 2017-2021)
Gerard Vernice ... sound utility / sound (20 episodes, 2018-2021)
Tony Gray ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Geoffrey Patterson ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Pedro Sánchez Alonso ... sound (11 episodes, 2017)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (5 episodes, 2017)
Gail Carroll-Coe ... second boom operator/sound utility (9 episodes, 2017)
Jeffrey A. Humphreys ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Charley Stauber ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2021)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer: atlanta (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tony Gray ... production sound mixer (5 episodes, 2021)
Jeffory Haddad ... sound mixer: second unit (5 episodes)
Elbaz Rei ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel N. Salas ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ignacio Arrojo ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2017)
Shawn Holden ... production sound mixer / production sound mixer: pilot (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Howland ... additional sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2021)
Davi Aquino ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2017)
Seth Cooper ... boom operator: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jerrid Jones ... sound mixer: second unit / sound utility: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Yvette Marxer ... utility sound (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
David Parker ... sound mixer: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
David F. Van Slyke ... sound designer / sound effects editor (1 episode, 2017)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Troy Wilcox ... boom operator: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Sana ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon Loulias ... Sound Mixer: Second Unit (1 episode)
Marcello Dubaz ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Mitchell Lestner ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2021)
James Bannon ... adr looping (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Ballew ... boom operator (uncredited) / sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) / second unit sound mixer (uncredited) / sound utility (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
AJ Shapiro ... foley editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Felix Lau ... sound editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aidan Dykes ... a.d.r. recordist (uncredited) / adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Tom Hartig ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
David Hughes ... re-recording mixer las (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Reed Lovell ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Benjamin Darier ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Von Varga ... sound mixer: Costa Rica unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Tommy Frazier ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Derek Douglas ... special effects (2 episodes, 2021)
Stan Blackwell ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Sam Dean ... lead pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Víquez ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Bero ... pyrotechnic effects (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX / visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood / visual effects editor: Encore VFX (15 episodes, 2017-2021)
Jason Piccioni ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Smith ... visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2017)
Culley Bunker ... on set visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Liliane Hudecova ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Sergey Kononenko ... cg supervisor: Digital District (10 episodes, 2018)
Loic Laurelut ... compositing supervisor: digital district (10 episodes, 2018)
Simon Lecavalier ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Samuel Low ... conform and finishing artist: flame artist / digital compositor: flame artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Rutul Patel Nair ... Visual effects producer: Digital District / Visual Effects Producer: Digital District / Visual Effects producer: Digital District (10 episodes, 2018)
Sean Amlaner ... senior compositor: Technicolor VFX (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Paul Ghezzo ... VFX Supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Madurski ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Juan Alvarez ... visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019)
Sonia Marques ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Musante ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexandre Corbin ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (3 episodes, 2017)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (3 episodes, 2017)
Jon Doyle ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Katherine Hupp ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Asselin ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Argote ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew T. Perry ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Zsolti Poczos ... cg supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Marwan El Ghazal ... tracking/layout artist: Digital District (2 episodes, 2018)
C. Jerome Williams ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jacob Abrams ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Scott ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Maples ... motion control operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jain Yashvardhan ... compositing lead (1 episode, 2019)
Minh Ly ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Emilien Lazaron ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Tim Christensen ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Filip Dimitrievski ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Sara Eberhardt ... visual effects producer: Technicolor VFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Scott Rose ... comp supervisor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Dave Sellars ... visual effects (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Ricardo Camacho Páramo ... digital compositor: Boxel VFX (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor: Boxel VFX (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Omar Sojo Gutierrez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Vianey Camacho ... digital compositor: boxel vfx (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Gilberto De La Rosa ... digital compositor: Boxel VFX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Alberto Hernandez Arroyo ... digital compositor: boxel vfx (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Omar Miranda Quiñones ... digital compositor: Boxel VFX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Yiris Hallal Padilla ... head of production: Boxel VFX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Svaboe ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Sandrine Mercier ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Josh McGuire ... compositor (uncredited) / compositor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Purnell ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Maxime Dontigny ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jim Hillin ... compositor: Fuse Fx (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jaraad Nageer ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Vikram Tandale ... digital matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Eddie Perez ... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2019-2022)
Tim Gilbert ... stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mario Perez ... stunt coordinator / additional stunt coordinator / stunt double: Sergio Peris-Mencheta / stunt driving double: Taylor Kowalski / stunt double: Arturo Del Puerto / stunt double: marcelo olivas / stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2021)
Eric Watson ... stunt double: Sheaun McKinney / stunt double: Biscuit / stunt double: Damson Idris / stunt double: Damson Idris/Sheaun McKinney / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Reuben J. Lee ... stunts / stunt double: Bentley Green / stunt double: Kamron Alexander/Einsten / stunt driver: stunt double: Terrance Keith Richardson (3 episodes, 2019)
Vaughndio Forbes ... stunts / stunt double: Damson Idris (3 episodes, 2021)
Julius Denem ... stunt double: Lenny / stunt performer (1 episode, 2017-2021)
Phedra Syndelle ... stunt double: Judith Scott / stunt double: Angela Lewis (1 episode, 2017-2019)
Xavier Charles ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2018-2021)
Richie Parker ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2021)
Lisa Catara ... stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2017-2018)
Keenen Bray ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Malosi Leonard ... stunt double: Frank Merino / stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Larnell Stovall ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Gee Alexander ... Stunt Double: Damson Idris / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt double / stunt double: Carter Hudson (1 episode, 2018)
Sadiqua Bynum ... stunt double: Asjah Cooper / stunt double: asjah cooper (1 episode, 2019)
Sandy Fletcher ... stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez ... stunt actor / stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Petra Sprecher ... stunt double: Michael Hyatt (1 episode, 2021)
Owen Szabo ... stunt double: Jesse Luken / stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Pete Antico ... stunt double: Adam Shapiro (1 episode, 2017)
Kristina Baskett ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Eaton ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Hermz ... sergio stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Terry Leonard ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Sammy Maloof ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Kortney Manns ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Martins ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Marco Morales ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Shaun Paul Piccinino ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Vlad Rimburg ... stunt pre-viz / utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
PeiPei Alena Yuan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Aviel Ayoung ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2018)
William Bouton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Sandra Lee Gimpel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Omar Heyward ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Richard King ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Heather Bonomo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Crisp ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2019)
Craig Jensen ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Mikey Lee ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Donte Walker ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2019)
Tiffany Abney ... stunt driving double (1 episode, 2021)
Oscar Leiva ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Mickey Cassidy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2022)
Whitney Coleman ... stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Miluette Nalin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2022)
Michelle Elise Shock ... Stunt Rider (1 episode, 2022)
Kevin Arnold ... utility stunts (1 episode)
Girvan 'Swirv' Bramble ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Alyma Dorsey ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode)
Cameron Early ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Lon Gowan ... stunt actor (1 episode)
Jeff Odachowski ... stunt double (1 episode)
Casey Adams ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunt double: white boy bobby (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Miguel-Andres Garcia ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2021)
Sergio Garcia ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Wakisha Malone ... stunt double: Gail Bean (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Chase Rivera ... additional stunt coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Peters ... stunt actor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
LaDell Preston ... stunt actor (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Lexter Santana ... stunt double: Dimehead (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Duane Burkhart ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Nito Larioza ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alina Andrei ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Anthony ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Erik Aude ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kate Boyer ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Carnel ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Samuel Evan Horowitz ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Nunez ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alice Rietveld ... stunt double: emily rios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Winters-Junco ... stunt double: sergio peris mencheta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nico Woulard ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Boni Yanagisawa ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Omid Zader ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chad Bennett ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Evan Copage ... stunt double: Donis Leonard Jr. (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Lacovara ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
James Peyton ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sherry Rene ... stunt double: Reign Edwards (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ashlei Tave ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Megan Taylor ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard ... stunt nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
LeQuan Antonio Bennett ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Max Bojorquez ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Christopher M. Campos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Lucky Davis ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Derek Graf ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Francisco Grey ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Ivan John ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Craig Johnson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
India King ... stunt double: Geffri Maya (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Mónica López ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Brittany Servidio ... stunt double: Suzy Nakamura (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Keisha Tucker ... stunt double: Adrianna Mitchell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bobby Thomas ... key grip (6 episodes, 2019-2022)
Jessica Lakoff Cannon ... first assistant camera (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kenneth E. King ... key grip (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brandon N. Wilson ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Brownlee ... grip (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jody Miller ... camera operator: "a" camera (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Dickson ... gaffer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Beau Spencer ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jerry Wilson Jr. ... rigging gaffer / rigging electric (1 episode, 2017-2019)
Terry Wolcott ... camera: second assistant, "a" main unit (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kory Dixon ... Rigging Grip / grip rigger (10 episodes, 2017)
Timothy McCrary ... lighting technician (11 episodes, 2017)
Steve Samuelson ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan White ... rigging electric (11 episodes, 2017)
Christian Herrera ... 2nd Unit Director of Photography / camera operator / second-unit director of photography (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Pierre Ash ... electrician (2 episodes, 2018)
James Banfield ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2018)
Claudio Banks ... digital utility (10 episodes, 2018)
Luigi Cortez ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
René Domínguez ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Eric Dyson ... focus puller / assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Rousseau ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Austin Swenson ... digital loader (10 episodes, 2018)
Phil Walker ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2018)
Joel White ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Zetty ... lighting console programmer (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Candelaria ... rigging grip / Rigging Grip (1 episode, 2019)
Nelson A. Castillo ... assistant chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Crawford ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2019)
Gregory Doi ... assisstant chief lighting technician / Assistant chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Lindsay ... grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Brian Silva ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Watts ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Castellitto ... rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2021)
Pauline Edwards ... "b" camera operator (10 episodes, 2021)
John M.H. Lee ... lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician (2 episodes, 2021)
Nick Kolen ... assistant chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2022)
Jason M. Norman ... lighting console programmer (9 episodes, 2017)
Richard Ralston ... rigging electrical best boy (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Stroh ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2017)
Xavier Thompson ... camera operator: 'b' camera (9 episodes, 2019)
Manolo Rojas ... A Camera/Steadicam operator (9 episodes, 2021)
Bernard Cistrunk ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Steven Finestone ... camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Cameron FitzMaurice ... drone pilot (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Randal Warren ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Rick Rader ... key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Rafael Ramirez ... rigging electric gang boss (6 episodes, 2019)
Byron Marigny ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2021)
T.J. Signaigo ... set lighting technician (6 episodes, 2022)
Allen D. Easton ... camera operator: b camera (5 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Thomas ... Digital Utility (5 episodes)
David Chameides ... a camera/steadicam operator / director of photography: additional photography (4 episodes, 2018)
Chad B. Daring ... drone handheld operator / drone operations (2 episodes, 2019-2022)
Henry Cline ... camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2017)
Brian King ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Wood ... drone operator (1 episode, 2017)
Marcis Cole ... camera operator: 'a' camera / camera operator: 'b' camera (3 episodes, 2019)
Eduardo Fierro ... b camera second unit / b camera operator second unit (3 episodes)
Scott Dropkin ... "b" camera/steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Glover ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2017)
Britta Richardson ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Kazuhiko Takeuchi ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Matt Zschoche ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2017)
Criss J. Davis ... Digital Utility (2 episodes, 2021)
Tim Unger ... second assistant camera (2 episodes)
Erik Bernstein ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2017)
Travis Brady ... rigging grip bestboy (1 episode, 2017)
Nicola Caruso ... digital utility (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew A. Del Ruth ... assistant camera: a camera/ steadicam / first assistant camera: A Camera/ Steadicam (1 episode, 2017)
Raquel Gallego ... c camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Eddie G Gutierrez ... rigging key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Hackney ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Dustin Keller ... second assistant: "B" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Jorge Kunze ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Nathan Levine-Heaney ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy Lipton-Schwartz ... grip: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
William Maria ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Moran-Duquette ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick B. O'Brien ... camera operator: 'a' camera (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Thomas Ostensen ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Michael C. Price ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Eddie A. Reid IV ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Roman Rivero ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Shoemaker ... Rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
D. Stevens ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
Sérgio ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Jamiel VanOver ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Amy Vincent ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Dale White ... second assistant: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
James D. Wickman ... dolly grip: a camera (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Zolad ... digital utility (1 episode, 2017)
Lawrence Karman ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Jared Slater ... aerial camera technician (1 episode, 2018)
Jose M. De Los Angeles ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2019)
Joe Kocsis ... drone technician (1 episode, 2019)
Kayla Sullers ... Loader (1 episode, 2022)
Jason Hilmo ... lighting technician (1 episode)
Matthew Coleman ... trailer segments (unknown episodes)
Alex Lim ... first assistant "a" camera (uncredited) / first assistant "b" camera (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Gina Victoria ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Josh Benavidez ... second assistant camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carlos M. Torres ... best boy electric (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Declan Fox ... lighting technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Steve Goodloe ... lighting technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Megan Morris ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Tyson Birmann ... camera loader (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Lee Winborn ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Cory Hart ... rigging chief lighting tech (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Brian Deutsch ... bestboy grip (uncredited) / best boy grip (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Kyle Robertson ... electrician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Fred Lopez ... rigging grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Stefano Ben ... camera operator (uncredited) / steadicam operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Oytun Ahmet Sahan ... stabilized head technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Smitty Smith ... dolly grip 2nd unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Aragon ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kyran Ford ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Krattiger ... best boy electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dennis Seawright ... first assistant a camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Benton Ward ... drone technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Albert ... "c" camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael O'Reilly Feiser ... drone camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Craig Ferguson ... aerial drone pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michael O'Reilly Herrera ... drone pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Moynahan ... drone technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Andres Murillo ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Drachnik ... digital utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Matthew Gruber ... air conditioning operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Jonathan Salgado ... video assist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Casting Department 

Kim Coleman ... original casting (37 episodes, 2017-2021)
Maggie Bacharach ... casting associate (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Yelena Akopian ... casting intern (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mindy Rengrudkij ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Schulman ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2021)
Leah Anthony ... Casting Assistant (10 episodes, 2022)
Maya Abarai ... casting / extras casting (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michelle Adams ... casting associate (1 episode, 2017)
Chelsea Ellis Bloch ... casting consultant (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Gonzalez ... extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy Gordon ... casting associate (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Gray ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Maharaj ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Kimberly McCollum ... casting associate (1 episode, 2017)
Karri Miles ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Walter Suanders ... extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Maria Smal ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2022)
Miranda Sarah Einy ... extras casting director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Brad Bittner ... extras casting (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kevin Norris ... set costumer / costumer / costume assistant (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Meagan Smith ... costume production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
April K. Watkins ... set costumer / set costumer: United States (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ian Churchill ... head dyer (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Danielle Cundiff ... set costumer / costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Megan Klimkos ... key costumer / costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Monavie Tutop ... Coordinator / additional set costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Nikoya Gonzalez ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kelsey T. Morgan ... costume pa (10 episodes, 2018)
Gina Scarnati ... ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Hana Rausalova ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Arellano ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
Tom Macdonald ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Brown ... ager/dyer (6 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Gore ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2021)
Jennifer Moran ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2022)
Cari Avila ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Terrell Woodard ... costumer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Suzanne Barnes ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Alayna Bell-Price ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Sheila Boateng ... costumer / set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Bronson ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Leoisick Castro ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Natalia Gogatz ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Sabine Groh ... set costumer: additional (1 episode, 2017)
Emma Huser ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Marylou Lim ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Jill Machlis ... key costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Elisa Sebra ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Spangler ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Alison Uhlfelder ... costumer: background (1 episode, 2017)
Colleen Wilson ... truck costumer (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dina Dominguez ... costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Amy Conte ... costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Gilberto Mello ... set costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Erik Spangler ... set costumer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Gerald Saavedra ... key costumer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Blake Turner ... costume assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)
Andy Anderson ... additional costumer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Maeve Guesdon ... costumer (uncredited) / key costumer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Julie Vogel ... costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Cici Hoggard ... set costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Paola Serrano ... set costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Natalia Collazo ... set costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Anitra Michelle ... costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Editorial Department 

Pankaj Bajpai ... colorist / final colorist (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Ivy Hegelheimer ... on-line editor (35 episodes, 2017-2021)
Chris Brands ... dailies engineer (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael L. Maher ... associate colorist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joshua Risk ... dailies assistant / dailies assistant/assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Yu ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX (11 episodes, 2017)
Albert Andrade ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Melanie Garduno ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Benson Hopp ... digital post-production (10 episodes, 2017)
Eric Patton ... post production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Krenzer ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Gregg Lang ... colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2019)
Luis Cadena ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2021)
Vanessa Ruane ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2018-2021)
Jeffrey A. Stallman ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Susana Benaim ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah E. Williams ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Joseph A. Garcia ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Hahn ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Mark Scovil ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Kathleen McAuley ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2021)
Melissa Moreno ... dailies technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Alexis Seymour ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Philip Smith ... additional editor / assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Barrios ... colorist: Dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Potter ... dailies supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Sam Slater ... tv spot editor (1 episode, 2017)
Erica Tamposi ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Malanaphy ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha Bloomfield ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Robert John Marinelli ... dailies technician: DiTV (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2017)
Jason Keehne ... on-line editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Schneeweis ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Cristobal Cheng ... dailies coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Brian Chandler ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Natsai Todd ... associate producer: Technicolor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021)

Series Location Management 

Tisha Jefferson ... key assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brian M. O'Neill ... supervising location manager (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Caitlin McCarty ... location coordinator/key assist (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Mills ... key assistant location manager (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Marmolejo ... location manager / Location Manager (29 episodes, 2017-2019)
William O'Brien ... key assistant location manager (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Erik Keeling-Torrez ... key assistant location manager / location coordinator (10 episodes, 2021-2022)
Ana Ibáñez ... key assistant location manager / location manager / assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021-2022)
Alex R. Moreno ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
James Gierman ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2021-2022)
Jahlon Wright ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2021-2022)
Erin Arreola ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Christian A. Medina ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2022)
Tony Nawrocki ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2022)
Michael Glaser ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Laura Dominguez ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2021)
Manny Padilla ... supervising location manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Tom Brown III ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2022)
Jordan Schmidt ... location manager (5 episodes, 2022)
Narges Takesh ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Shelly Armstrong ... location department coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Beal ... assistant location manager: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Sallee ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Alison A. Taylor ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Tommy Woodard ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Eduardo Ricketts Jr. ... location scout (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Dewitt ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Daniel I. Alvarez ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Anthony Carrillo ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Shasta Kinney ... location scout (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Nav Tombros ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Tony Ware ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Justin W. Hill ... location manager (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Francis Rene Lucas ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Jonny Ramos ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Felipe Garcia Naranjo ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021)
Phillip Jordan Brooks ... location scout (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Scott Trimble ... location manager: Mexico (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Kevin Hanson ... location assistance (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Sands ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Maggie Phillips ... music supervisor (40 episodes, 2017-2021)
Christine Greene Roe ... music coordinator / music supervisor (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
Matea Prljevic ... score editor (10 episodes, 2018-2021)
Andrew Brady ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2021)
Lodge Worster ... music editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Stewart ... music consultant / music supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Perrine Virgile ... composer assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Perfitt ... score engineer & mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Decker ... music editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Grant Conway ... music editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Graville ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2017)
Shie Rozow ... music editor (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Tergesen ... music editor (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Tough ... Additional Music (1 episode, 2019)
Krishna Bissessar ... music producer (1 episode, 2022)
Brad Cryan ... assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Julian Drucker ... assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Kristen Higuera ... assistant music coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Jordan Gagne ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Tracie Turnbull ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Jody Friedman ... music clearance (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Joy Ngiaw ... composer assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jellybean Benítez ... music producer: "Space Is The Place" (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Jonzun Crew ... singer: "Space Is The Place" (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Liliana M. Molina ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Caroline Dean ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Ingrid Urich-Sass ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Susan Youngman Hoen ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2021)
Nila Neukum ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Diane H. Newman ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Chanel Raisin ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Rhona Rubio ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Moon ... script supervisor: additional (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Bonnie Lena ... transportation dispatcher (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Craig Fehrman ... transportation coordinator (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Quick ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Dawes ... driver (3 episodes, 2019)
Brian Stackhouse ... driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Comtois ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Gurney ... picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Mark D. Hysen ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Seth Zielicke ... picture car (1 episode, 2017)
Troy Flynn ... transportation (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Stuart Gruber ... production driver (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
David González ... Transportation (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Michel Accilien ... driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Additional Crew 

Laura Sevier ... rights & clearances (31 episodes, 2017-2021)
Evan Liss ... key medic (1 episode, 2017-2021)
Avance Smith ... technical consultant / Technical Consultant / techinical consultant (31 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jared Anderson ... assistant to executive producer / assistant to showrunner (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nairobys Apolito ... production secretary / production assistant (11 episodes, 2018-2021)
Thomas Conrad ... medic / set medic (10 episodes, 2018-2021)
Ashley Shanté ... assistant to nicolas stern / writers' assistant (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Susan Slattery ... production accountant (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Oscar H. Flores ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Griffie ... stage manager (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
WC ... dialect coach (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mack R. Price ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rachel Taff ... assistant to thomas schlamme and julie dejoie / assistant to Thomas Schlamme and Julie Dejoie / assistant to Thomas Schlamme and Julie dejoie (20 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rachel Thimble ... Assistant Production Coordinator / assistant production coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2021)
Pamela Jaeckle ... production coordinator (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marc Garcia ... Set Medic / set medic (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeffrey Gee Chin ... Assistant: John Singleton / assistant: John Singleton (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Carr ... medic/nurse (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Nate Tafoya ... Assistant to Dave Andron / assistant to producers (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Donna Gale Fulson ... production coordinator / assistant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jahmilla Jackson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Ivan John ... stand-in / Stand-in: Isaiah John, Stand-in (9 episodes, 2019)
Kimberly Leitch ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Max Maksimovic ... first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2019)
Tony McIntosh ... creative consultant (10 episodes, 2019)
H. Keith Melton ... technical consultant (10 episodes, 2019)
Karen Roberts ... production controller (10 episodes, 2019)
Manuel Uriza ... dialogue coach (10 episodes, 2019)
Alex Ross ... office production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Sydney Gabel ... vaccine administrator: Health and Safety (9 episodes, 2022)
Ada Kirby ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2021)
Tamieko Martin ... stand-in: Angela Lewis / stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Julia Colbert Ruiz ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Molly Bernitz ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marcos Villarreal ... Producer Assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Alex Antov ... medic (1 episode, 2017-2018)
Robert Gilley ... set medic (1 episode, 2017)
Paige Adlhoch ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2022)
Nicole Randall ... Intimacy Coordinator (4 episodes, 2022)
Alley Sardi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Luke Melman ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Sida-Valdez ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2022)
Aaron Bluestein ... dialect coach: 2.6: Zabryna Guevara / dialect coach: Carter Hudson (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tina Clark ... office production assistant / production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Karnes ... weapons armorer (2 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth W. McDaniel ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Patty Tsilidas ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Alex Newberry ... Layout Technician / layout technician (1 episode, 2021-2022)
Lena L. Liu ... Studio Teacher (2 episodes, 2022)
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron ... set medic (1 episode, 2017)
Raul Barreto ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Raul Antonio Barreto ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Benjamin ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2017)
Jordan Borges ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Brown ... Set Production Assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Burgerhoff ... accounting clerk (1 episode, 2017)
Leonard Chang ... creative consultant (1 episode, 2017)
Adrian Rozas Cristino ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy Cross ... craft service (1 episode, 2017)
Chas Dabby ... travel agent (1 episode, 2017)
Shannon Franklin ... assistant to the producer (1 episode, 2017)
Joel Goldes ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Harder ... safety (1 episode, 2017)
Frankie Dale Vernail Jacobs Sr. ... actor (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Jain ... medical tech (1 episode, 2017)
Rikki Longanecker ... clearance coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Rose Luther ... production secretary (1 episode, 2017)
Edgar Machuca ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Tracy E. Maurer ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Nailing ... head craft service: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth Newton ... Asst. Art Director (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Nichols ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Root ... production assistant: office production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Tad Summers ... production secretary (1 episode, 2017)
Twain Taylor ... hair dept. barber (1 episode, 2017)
Claire Stanton ... set monitor (1 episode, 2021)
Michael Antonio Gillespie ... production secretary (1 episode, 2022)
Gregory Nomura ... production assistant (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jade Holmes Christian ... background manager (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael J Tamburro ... production safety (uncredited) / safety advisor (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Brian Paul Carlson ... key production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Art Gonzales ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Haro ... behind the scenes producer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Kayleigh Jankowski ... production staff (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Madeleine McBride ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Daniela Rodriguez ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Marisol Romero ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Maylen Calienes ... testing production administrator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Erik Day ... covid compliance officer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Frank Gillis ... covid compliance officer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Michael Gorham ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Emily Horton ... assistant media planner (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Annie Humphreville ... covid-19 testing manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Christian A. Medina ... head of security (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Danielle Schwartz ... standards and practices (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Hollie Yang ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021)
Morgan Ann Hammen ... set monitor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021)
J. Taylor O'Neill ... production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Charlie Coons ... production assistant: prop department (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021)
Jamie Hearn ... 2nd assistant accountant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021)
Rachel Howard ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021)
Jacob Thomas ... production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021)
Laavanya Hunt ... testing administrator (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) / set monitor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)
Steve Reese ... medic (uncredited) / Medic (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021)
Julia Hess ... set monitor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021)
Bea Stoykova ... production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021)
Bettina Russo ... studio teacher (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Daigh ... medical technician (uncredited) / medical technical advisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Frances Magana-Daniel ... site representative: Mexico (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021)
Rob Macie ... dialog coach (uncredited) / dialogue coach (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Bennett ... studio teacher (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Malcolm Critcher ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Diamonique Drummond ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Antonina Henderson ... set medic (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Paul O'Hannigan ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021)
Jamie Fortenberry ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tim McDaniel ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas O'Flaherty ... studio teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Warren Upson ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Larry Mitchell ... set technical consultant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tracy Moran ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Sigwerth ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Bell ... set monitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Cameron Burrell ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Drachnik ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Holman ... covid testing administrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Amira Lumbly ... stand-in for Michael Hyatt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Deven MacNair ... intimacy coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Thanks 

Jethro Rothe-Kushel ... very special thanks (1 episode, 2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed