2020 Belarusian Premier League — Wikipedia Republished // WIKI 2

To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

2020 Belarusian Premier League

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

BelarusianPremierLeague
Season2020
Dates19 March – 28 November 2020
ChampionsShakhtyor Soligorsk
RelegatedGorodeya
Belshina Bobruisk
Smolevichi
Champions LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk
Conference LeagueBATE Borisov
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Matches played239
Goals scored704 (2.95 per match)
Top goalscorerMaksim Skavysh
(BATE) (19 goals)
Biggest home winBATE 6–0 Minsk
(26 July 2020)
Biggest away winEnergetik-BGU 1–8 Rukh
(12 July 2020)
Highest scoringBelshina 3–7 Rukh
(28 November 2020)
Longest winning run7 matches
Neman
Longest unbeaten run16 matches
Shakhtyor
Longest winless run13 matches
Smolevichi
Longest losing run13 matches
Smolevichi
2019
2021
All statistics correct as of 28 November 2020.

The 2020 BelarusianPremierLeague was the 30th season of top-tier football in Belarus. Dynamo Brest were the defending champions, having won their first league title last year. Shakhtyor Soligorsk became champions on the last play date by beating FC Minsk 4–2. Meanwhile, BATE Borisov didn't win and drew 0–0 at Dinamo Minsk so Shaktyor Soligorsk finished 1 point above BATE in the table and will play in the 2021–22 UEFA Champions League.

By late March 2020, it was the only European top-flight league being contested, as all others were suspended due to the COVID-19 pandemic; games were played with crowds. As a result, this led to substantially increased viewership from all over the world, due to sporting inactivity elsewhere.[1][2][3]

Teams

The 15th-placed team of the last season Gomel was relegated to the 2020Belarusian First League. Torpedo Minsk were excluded from the league halfway through the last season and will not play in any league in 2020. Gomel and Torpedo were replaced by two best teams of 2019Belarusian First League (Belshina Bobruisk and Smolevichi).

14-placed team of the last season (Dnyapro Mogilev) were relegated after they lost relegation/promotion playoffs against First League third-placed team Rukh Brest (who were promoted to replace Dnyapro).

Team Location Venue Capacity Position in 2019
BATE Borisov Borisov Arena 12,896 2nd
Belshina Bobruisk Spartak Stadium 3,700 1st (First League)
Dinamo Brest Brest OSK Brestsky 10,060 1st
Dinamo Minsk Minsk Dinamo Stadium 22,000 4th
Energetik-BGU Minsk RCOR-BGU Stadium 1,500 12th
Gorodeya Gorodeya Gorodeya Stadium 1,625 7th
Isloch Minsk Raion FC Minsk Stadium 3,000 5th
Minsk Minsk FC Minsk Stadium 3,000 10th
Neman Grodno Neman Stadium 8,500 9th
Rukh Brest Yunost Stadium 2,310 3rd (First League)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Stroitel Stadium 4,200 3rd
Slavia Mozyr Yunost Stadium 5,300 8th
Slutsk Slutsk City Stadium 1,896 11th
Smolevichi Smolevichi Ozyorny Stadium 1,600 2nd (First League)
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Stadium 3,020 6th
Vitebsk Vitebsk Vitebsky CSK 8,100 13th

Personnel

Team Manager Captain Kit manufacturer Shirt Sponsor (Chest)
BATE Borisov Belarus Aleksandr Lisovskiy Belarus Ihar Stasevich Adidas Minsk Tractor Works
Belshina Bobruisk Belarus Dmitriy Migas (caretaker) Belarus Sergey Turanok Joma Belshina
Dynamo Brest Belarus Syarhey Kavalchuk Belarus Aleh Veratsila Joma Belavia
Dinamo Minsk Belarus Leonid Kuchuk Belarus Edhar Alyakhnovich Saller None
Energetik-BGU Belarus Vladimir Belyavskiy Belarus Aleksey Nosko Nike Belenergo
Gorodeya Belarus Oleg Radushko Belarus Igor Dovgyallo Macron Gorodeya Sugar Refinery
Isloch Minsk Raion Belarus Vitaly Zhukovsky Belarus Dzmitry Kamarowski Joma Hyundai
Minsk Belarus Vadim Skripchenko Belarus Syarhey Vyeramko Macron TASK Insurance
Neman Grodno Belarus Igor Kovalevich Belarus Valery Zhukowski Saller None
Rukh Brest Belarus Aleksandr Sednyov Belarus Artsyom Rakhmanaw Erreà Belgosstrakh
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Ukraine Roman Hryhorchuk Belarus Alyaksandr Hutar Jako Belaruskali
Slavia Mozyr Belarus Mihail Martsinovich Belarus Mikhail Baranovsky Joma Mozyr Oil Refinery
Slutsk Belarus Aleksandr Konchits (caretaker) Belarus Barys Pankrataw Hummel None
Smolevichi Belarus Alexei Mikhailov (caretaker) Belarus Eduard Zhevnerov Joma None
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Belarus Yuri Puntus Belarus Andrey Khachaturyan Adidas BelAZ
Vitebsk Belarus Sergey Yasinsky Belarus Artsyom Skitaw Nike Parimatch

Managerial changes

Team Outgoing manager Manner of departure Date of vacancy Position in table Incoming manager Date of appointment
Dinamo Minsk Belarus Sergei Gurenko[4] Mutual consent 20 April 2020 12th Belarus Leonid Kuchuk[5] 22 April 2020
Slutsk Ukraine Vitaliy Pavlov[6] Resigned 26 June 2020 11th Belarus Aleksandr Konchits[7] (caretaker) 26 June 2020
Belshina Belarus Eduard Gradoboyev[8] Sacked 1 July 2020 16th Belarus Dmitriy Migas[9] (caretaker) 1 July 2020
Smolevichi Belarus Aleksandr Brazevich[10] Resigned 6 July 2020 15th Belarus Alexei Mikhailov[11] (caretaker) 6 July 2020
Minsk Belarus Andrey Razin[12] Resigned 4 August 2020 14th Belarus Vadim Skripchenko[13] 4 August 2020
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Ukraine Yuriy Vernydub[14] Resigned 31 August 2020 1st Ukraine Roman Hryhorchuk[15] 5 September 2020

League table

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification or relegation
1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (C) 30 17 8 5 57 21 +36 59 Qualification for the Champions League first qualifying round
2 BATE Borisov 30 17 7 6 65 32 +33 58 Qualification for the Europa Conference League second qualifying round
3 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 30 16 8 6 55 37 +18 56
4 Dynamo Brest 30 17 3 10 63 40 +23 54
5 Neman Grodno 30 16 5 9 41 29 +12 53
6 Dinamo Minsk 30 16 4 10 38 25 +13 52
7 Isloch Minsk Raion 30 13 6 11 47 46 +1 45
8 Rukh Brest 30 11 11 8 57 38 +19 44
9 Slavia Mozyr 30 10 9 11 41 49 −8 39
10 Energetik-BGU Minsk 30 11 5 14 43 46 −3 38[a]
11 Minsk 30 11 5 14 45 57 −12 38[a]
12 Vitebsk 30 8 12 10 30 38 −8 36
13 Gorodeya[b] (R) 30 8 7 15 30 48 −18 31 Withdrew from the league
14 Slutsk (O) 29 8 3 18 31 55 −24 27 Qualification to relegation play-offs
15 Belshina Bobruisk (R) 30 5 6 19 34 71 −37 21 Relegation to the Belarusian First League
16 Smolevichi (R) 29 3 5 21 27 72 −45 14
Source: football.by
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Matches won; 7) Goals scored.
(C) Champion; (O) Play-off winner; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
  1. ^ a b Head-to-head goals scored: Energetik-BGU Minsk 3, Minsk 2
  2. ^ Gorodeya withdrew from the league after the end of the season.

Results

Each team plays home-and-away once against every other team for a total of 30 matches played each.

Home \ Away BAT BSH DBR DMI ENE GRD ISL FCM NEM RUH SHA SLA SLU SML TZH VIT
BATE Borisov 5–0 2–4 0–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 6–0 3–1 1–0 2–2 1–1 3–0 5–2 0–0 3–1
Belshina Bobruisk 0–2 0–3 0–4 1–5 0–1 2–3 1–3 0–1 3–7 1–5 2–3 4–2 1–1 2–1 1–1
Dynamo Brest 1–3 1–2 2–1 2–1 3–1 3–1 6–1 3–1 5–2 0–2 1–2 3–1 1–1 2–3 1–0
Dinamo Minsk 0–0 3–1 2–4 0–0 1–0 1–0 1–0 2–0 0–1 0–1 1–0 1–2 2–1 2–0 1–0
Energetik-BGU Minsk 3–1 0–1 2–1 2–3 0–1 1–1 2–0 1–1 1–8 1–2 5–0 0–2 4–1 1–4 3–3
Gorodeya 0–2 2–1 1–4 1–0 1–1 0–2 1–1 0–2 1–3 0–2 1–1 3–0 4–0 1–3 2–2
Isloch Minsk Raion 2–2 2–1 2–0 2–1 1–2 2–2 3–4 1–0 1–1 4–2 2–1 2–3 1–0 2–2 2–0
Minsk 0–3 2–2 1–2 3–2 2–1 3–0 0–1 4–3 0–1 1–1 2–1 1–0 2–1 2–5 2–2
Neman Grodno 0–2 1–1 1–0 1–0 3–0 0–1 1–0 2–0 2–4 0–0 1–2 1–0 2–0 3–1 2–0
Rukh Brest 0–3 3–0 1–4 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–3 1–2 3–3 5–0 0–0 3–3 0–1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1–1 4–0 1–0 0–1 1–0 4–1 4–0 4–2 0–0 1–1 2–0 1–2 4–0 0–1 5–0
Slavia Mozyr 2–1 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 2–4 1–3 1–3 0–0 1–0 3–1 2–1 0–0 1–1
Slutsk 1–3 3–2 0–1 1–2 1–2 0–1 2–1 2–1 0–1 1–1 0–2 3–1 1–1 1–1
Smolevichi 3–5 0–3 3–3 1–3 0–2 4–1 3–1 0–4 1–4 0–6 0–0 0–3 2–1 1–4 0–1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3–2 1–0 0–2 0–0 2–0 3–1 2–0 1–1 0–1 0–0 1–4 4–2 4–1 2–1 1–0
Vitebsk 2–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–0 1–0 2–3 1–0 0–0 0–0 0–0 2–3 2–0 1–0 2–3
Source: Football Federation of Belarus (in Russian)
Legend: Blue = home team win; Yellow = draw; Red = away team win.

Relegation play-offs

The 14th-place finisher of this season (Slutsk) were played a two-legged relegation play-off against the third-placed team of the 2020Belarusian First League (Krumkachy Minsk) for a spot in the 2021 Premier League.

Leg 1

Krumkachy Minsk0–2Slutsk
Report Bobko Goal 45'
Sirima Goal 79' (pen.)
Attendance: 0
Referee: Andrey Vasilevich (Mozyr)

Leg 2

Slutsk2–1Krumkachy Minsk
Mohammed Goal 5'
Sirima Goal 34' (pen.)
Report Yatskevich Goal 90+2'
Attendance: 0
Referee: Sergey Stetsurin (Brest)

Season statistics

Top goalscorers

Updated to games played on 1 November 2020
Source: football.by

Rank Goalscorer Team Goals
1. Belarus Maksim Skavysh BATE Borisov 17
2. Uzbekistan Jasurbek Yakhshiboev Energetik-BGU/Shakhytor 16
3. Belarus Pavel Nyakhaychyk BATE Borisov 10
Brazil Gabriel Ramos Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Belarus Yevgeniy Shikavka Dinamo Minsk
Serbia Zoran Marušić Neman Grodno
Belarus Pavel Savitski Dinamo Brest
8. Armenia Gegham Kadymyan Neman Grodno 9
Belarus Leonid Kovel Belshina Bobruisk
Belarus Dzyanis Laptsew Dynamo Brest
Belarus Vitaly Lisakovich Shakhytor Soligorsk
Moldova Ion Nicolaescu Vitebsk
Belarus Mikalay Yanush Isloch Minsk Raion

Hat-tricks

Player For Against Result Date
Belarus Valery Gorbachik Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino FC Minsk 5–2 (A)[16] 2 May 2020
Serbia Zoran Marušić Neman Grodno Slavia Mozyr 3–1 (A)[17] 6 June 2020
Belarus Artem Kontsevoy Rukh Brest Energetyk-BGU 8–1 (A)[18] 12 July 2020
Senegal Abdoulaye Diallo Dynamo Brest Dinamo Minsk 4–2 (A)[19] 12 September 2020
Uzbekistan Jasurbek Yakhshiboev Shakhtyor Soligorsk Belshina Bobruisk 5–1 (A) 31 October 2020

Disciplinary

Most yellow cards: (10)

Most red cards: (2)

Awards

Weekly awards

Player of the Week

Goal of the Week

Monthly awards

Manager of the Month

Month Manager Club Reference
April Belarus Vitaliy Pavlov Slutsk [64]
May Belarus Kirill Alshevsky BATE Borisov [65]
June Belarus Igor Kovalevich Neman Grodno [66]
July Ukraine Yuriy Vernidub Shakhtyor Soligorsk [67]
August Belarus Vitaly Zhukovsky Isloch Minsk Raion
September Belarus Igor Kovalevich Neman Grodno

Goal of the Month

Month Player Club Reference
April Belarus Vladislav Zhuk Slavia Mozyr [68]
May Armenia Gegham Kadymyan Neman Grodno [69]
June Belarus Aleksandr Dzhigero Smolevichi [70]
July Belarus Vitaly Lisakovich Shakhtyor Soligorsk [71]
August Belarus Dzmitry Padstrelaw Shakhtyor Soligorsk [72]
September Brazil Lipe Veloso Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Player of the Month

Month Player Club Reference
April Brazil Gabriel Ramos Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino [73]
May Belarus Vitaly Lisakovich Shakhtyor Soligorsk [74]
June Belarus Dzyanis Laptsew Dynamo Brest [75]
July Serbia Nikola Antić Shakhtyor Soligorsk [76]
August Belarus Mikalay Yanush Isloch Minsk Raion
September Serbia Zoran Marušić Neman Grodno

References

  1. ^ "The country which does not fear COVID-19: "These things happen"". Be Soccer. 28 March 2020. Retrieved 28 March 2020.
  2. ^ "Coronavirus: Belarus PremierLeague attracts global attention as it plays on". BBC Sport. March 29, 2020.
  3. ^ "Last league standing: Belarusian football basks in new-found popularity". The Guardian. March 29, 2020.
  4. ^ "Sergei Gurenko steps down as head coach of FC Dinamo Minsk". Belta. 20 April 2020. Retrieved 19 May 2020.
  5. ^ "OFFICIAL - Dinamo Minsk name Leonid KUCHUK new boss". TRANSFERmarketWEB. 22 April 2020. Retrieved 19 May 2020.
  6. ^ "Футбол. Виталий Павлов: честно говоря, нет никаких эмоций. Устал уже, поэтому необходима пауза". Pressball (in Russian). 26 June 2020. Retrieved 28 June 2020.
  7. ^ "Безвыигрышная серия "Слуцка" составляет 9 матчей". Pressball (in Russian). 3 July 2020. Retrieved 3 July 2020.
  8. ^ ""Белшина" уволила Градобоева с поста главного тренера". Tribuna (in Russian). 1 July 2020. Retrieved 7 July 2020.
  9. ^ ""Белшина" уволила Градобоева с поста главного тренера". Tribuna (in Russian). 1 July 2020. Retrieved 7 July 2020.
  10. ^ "Бразевич покинул пост главного тренера "Смолевичей"". Tribuna (in Russian). 6 July 2020. Retrieved 7 July 2020.
  11. ^ "Бразевич покинул пост главного тренера "Смолевичей"". Tribuna (in Russian). 6 July 2020. Retrieved 7 July 2020.
  12. ^ "Разин покинул пост главного тренера "Минска"". Tribuna (in Russian). 4 August 2020. Retrieved 4 August 2020.
  13. ^ "Скрипченко возглавил "Минск"". Tribuna (in Russian). 4 August 2020. Retrieved 4 August 2020.
  14. ^ "Вернидуб покинул "Шахтер"". Tribuna (in Russian). 31 August 2020. Retrieved 4 August 2020.
  15. ^ "Роман Григорчук – главный тренер "Шахтера"". Shakhtyor official website (in Russian). 5 September 2020. Retrieved 6 September 2020.
  16. ^ "Minsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ". Retrieved 19 May 2020.
  17. ^ "Slavia-Mozyr vs Neman". Retrieved 6 June 2020.
  18. ^ "RCOR BSU vs Rukh". Retrieved 12 July 2020.
  19. ^ "Dinamo-Minsk vs Dynamo-Brest". Retrieved 12 September 2020.
  20. ^ "Джасурбек Яхшыбоеў — MVP першага тура "Беларусбанк — вышэйшай лігі"" (in Russian). 23 March 2020. Retrieved 11 May 2020.
  21. ^ "Лепшым гульцом другога тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лiгi-2020" становiцца нападаючы "Славii-Мазыр" Мiкiта Мельнiкаў" (in Russian). 8 May 2020. Retrieved 30 March 2020.
  22. ^ "Лепшым гульцом 3 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лiгi - 2020" становiцца брамнiк "Славii-Мазыр" Мiхаiл Бараноўскi" (in Russian). 6 April 2020. Retrieved 11 May 2020.
  23. ^ "Лепшым гульцом 4 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лiгi-2020" становiцца паўабаронца "Тарпеда-БелАЗ" Габріэль Рамас" (in Russian). 13 April 2020. Retrieved 11 May 2020.
  24. ^ "Лепшым гульцом 5 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лiгi-2020" становiцца брамнiк "Слуцка" Барыс Панкратаў" (in Russian). 8 May 2020. Retrieved 20 April 2020.
  25. ^ "Лепшым гульцом шостага тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лiгi-2020" становiцца паўабаронца "Дынама-Мiнск" Іван Бахар" (in Russian). 8 May 2020. Retrieved 27 April 2020.
  26. ^ "Лепшым гульцом сёмага тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лiгi-2020" становiцца нападаючы "Тарпеда-БелАЗ" Валерый Гарбачык" (in Russian). 8 May 2020. Retrieved 11 May 2020.
  27. ^ "Лепшым гульцом восьмага тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лiгi-2020" становiцца паўабаронца БАТЭ Iгар Стасевiч" (in Russian). 10 May 2020. Retrieved 11 May 2020.
  28. ^ "Лепшы гулец 9 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лігі - 2020". Луіз Феліпе Сантуш Вялозу" (in Russian). 18 May 2020. Retrieved 19 May 2020.
  29. ^ "Лепшы гулец 10 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лігі - 2020". Дзмітрый Падстрэлаў" (in Russian). 25 May 2020. Retrieved 26 May 2020.
  30. ^ "Лепшы гулец 11 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лігі - 2020". Павел Савiцкi" (in Russian). 1 June 2020. Retrieved 1 June 2020.
  31. ^ "Лепшы гулец 12 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лігі - 2020". Зоран Марушыч" (in Russian). 8 June 2020. Retrieved 8 June 2020.
  32. ^ "Лепшы гулец 13 тура "Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лігі - 2020". Кірыл Паўлючак" (in Russian). 15 June 2020. Retrieved 15 June 2020.
  33. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 14". 22 June 2020. Retrieved 22 June 2020.
  34. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 15". 29 June 2020. Retrieved 29 June 2020.
  35. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 16. Vitali Lisakovich". 6 July 2020. Retrieved 6 July 2020.
  36. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 17. Vladislav Lozhkin". 13 July 2020. Retrieved 13 July 2020.
  37. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 18. Pavel Nekhaychik". 20 July 2020. Retrieved 22 July 2020.
  38. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 19. Igor Stasevich". 27 July 2020. Retrieved 28 July 2020.
  39. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 20. Nikolai Yanush". 3 August 2020. Retrieved 3 August 2020.
  40. ^ "The best player of "Belarus PremierLeague" Matchday 21. Dmitri Rekish". 13 August 2020. Retrieved 18 August 2020.
  41. ^ "Лепшы гулец 22 тура «Беларусбанк - Вышэйшай лігі - 2020». Мiкалай Януш" (in Russian). 24 August 2020. Retrieved 24 August 2020.
  42. ^ "Лепшы гол 1 тура. Мамо Янсанэ" (in Russian). 25 March 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  43. ^ "Лепшы гол 2 тура. Гегам Кадзiмян | Best goal of Matchday 2. Gegham Kadymyan" (in Russian). 1 April 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  44. ^ "Лепшы гол 3 тура. Яўген Клапоцкi" (in Russian). 9 April 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  45. ^ "Лепшы гол 4 тура. Гегам Кадзімян" (in Russian). 15 April 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  46. ^ "Лепшы гол 5 тура. Павел Сядзько" (in Russian). 22 April 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  47. ^ "Лепшы гол 6 тура. Уладзiслаў Жук" (in Russian). 29 April 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  48. ^ "Лепшы гол 7 тура. Віталь Лiсаковiч" (in Russian). 6 May 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  49. ^ "Лепшы гол 8 тура. Гегам Кадзiмян" (in Russian). 13 May 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  50. ^ "Лепшы гол 9 тура. Віталь Лісаковіч" (in Russian). 19 May 2020. Retrieved 21 May 2020.
  51. ^ "Лепшы гол 10 тура. Дзмітрый Падстрэлаў" (in Russian). 27 May 2020. Retrieved 27 May 2020.
  52. ^ "Лепшы гол 11 тура. Анатоль Макараў" (in Russian). 3 June 2020. Retrieved 3 June 2020.
  53. ^ "Лепшы гол 12 тура. Аляксандр Ксенафонтаў" (in Russian). 10 June 2020. Retrieved 10 June 2020.
  54. ^ "Лепшы гол 13 тура. Яўген Шыкаўка" (in Russian). 17 June 2020. Retrieved 20 June 2020.
  55. ^ "Best goal of Matchday 14. Dennis Tetteh". 24 June 2020. Retrieved 25 June 2020.
  56. ^ "Best goal of Matchday 15. Aleksandr Dzhigero". 1 July 2020. Retrieved 1 July 2020.
  57. ^ "Best goal of Matchday 16. Vitali Lisakovich". 8 July 2020. Retrieved 8 July 2020.
  58. ^ "Best goal of Matchday 17. Vladislav Lozhkin". 15 July 2020. Retrieved 15 July 2020.
  59. ^ "Best goal of Matchday 18. Lazar Sajčić". 22 July 2020. Retrieved 22 July 2020.
  60. ^ "Best goal of Matchday 19. Nikola Antić". 29 July 2020. Retrieved 29 July 2020.
  61. ^ "Best goal of Matchday 20. Dennis Tetteh". 6 August 2020. Retrieved 7 August 2020.
  62. ^ "Лепшы гол 21 тура. Дзмітрый Падстрэлаў" (in Russian). 18 August 2020. Retrieved 18 August 2020.
  63. ^ "Лепшы гол 22 тура. Павел Няхайчык" (in Russian). 27 August 2020. Retrieved 27 August 2020.
  64. ^ "Лепшы трэнер месяца. Красавік. Вiталь Паўлаў" (in Russian). 8 May 2020. Retrieved 11 May 2020.
  65. ^ "Лепшы трэнер месяца. Травень. Кiрыл Альшэўскi" (in Russian). 7 June 2020. Retrieved 7 June 2020.
  66. ^ "The best coach of Belarus Premierleague in June. Igor Kovalevich". 4 July 2020. Retrieved 4 July 2020.
  67. ^ "The best coach of Belarus Premierleague in July. Yuri Vernidub". 6 August 2020. Retrieved 7 August 2020.
  68. ^ "Лепшы гол красавiка. Уладзiслаў Жук" (in Russian). 7 May 2020. Retrieved 19 May 2020.
  69. ^ "Best goal of May. Gegham Kadymyan @fcneman According to the results of poll Gegham Kadymyan's effort against "Rukh" is the best goal of "Belarus PremierLeague" in May". 4 June 2020. Retrieved 4 June 2020.
  70. ^ "Best goal of June. Aleksandr Dzhigero. According to the results of poll Aleksandr Dzhigero's effort against "Slutsk" is the best goal of "Belarus PremierLeague" in June". 2 July 2020. Retrieved 2 July 2020.
  71. ^ "Best goals of July. Vitali Lisakovich". 5 August 2020. Retrieved 7 August 2020.
  72. ^ "Belarusbank Premierleague. Best goals of August. Dmitri Podstrelov". 7 September 2020. Retrieved 9 September 2020.
  73. ^ "Лепшы гулец месяца. Красавік. Габрыэль Рамас" (in Russian). 9 May 2020. Retrieved 19 May 2020.
  74. ^ "Лепшы гулец месяца. Травень. Вiталь Лiсаковiч" (in Russian). 7 June 2020. Retrieved 7 June 2020.
  75. ^ "The best player of Belarus Premierleague in June. Denis Laptev". 3 July 2020. Retrieved 5 July 2020.
  76. ^ "The best player of Belarus Premierleague in July. Nikola Antić". 6 August 2020. Retrieved 7 August 2020.

External links

This page was last edited on 26 April 2021, at 02:38
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.