Fitness Fashion: 02/15/15

Sunday, February 15, 2015

Quirino Grandstand Papal Mass guests


Carlos P. Romulo Foundation and Zuellig Family Foundation chairman ambassador Roberto Romulo, United Nations Children's Fund Philippines deputy director Dr. Abull Alim, Asian Development Bank vice president for operation Stephen Groff, Center for Agriculture and Rural Development - Mutally Reinforcing Institutions founder and managing director Dr. Jaime Aristotle Alip, World Bank country director for the Philippines Motoo Konshi, Fukushima University specially appointed professor Satoru Mimura, Zuellig Family Foundation president professor Ernesto Garilao, broadcast journalist Tina Monzon-Palma, Intergovernmental Panel on Climate Change vice-chairman professor Jean-Pascal van Ypersele, Ateneo de Manila University president Rev. Fr. Jose Ramon Villarin, Climate Change Commission vice chairman and executive director Secretary Lucille Sering, United Nations Development Programme (UNDP) Philippines resident coordinator Dr. Luiza Carvalho, National Disaster Risk Reduction Management Council (NDRRMC) executive director Undersecretary Alexander Pama, First Gen Corporation chairman and CEO Federico Lopez, 

Original common LRT-MRT station plan comes to life

The administration is finally reverting back to the government’s original plan to link Metro Manila’s overhead rail lines in a common station that will rise in front of a popular shopping mall in Quezon City but it doesn’t want to spend any taxpayers’ money to fund the construction.

Transportation Secretary Joseph Emilio Abaya confirmed that it is “inevitable” to link the Light Rail Transit (LRT) 1, Metro Rail Transit (MRT) 3 and MRT 7 in the proposed second common station, which will be built in front of SM North EDSA mall.

The plan to link all three elevated train systems stemmed from the proposal of MRT 7 concessionaire, Universal LRT Corp. (ULC), to build a common station for MRT 3 and 7. Abaya said “it is inevitable for the common station to link all three lines because LRT 1 will pass there,” referring to SM North EDSA.

Abaya said the Department of Transportation and Communications (DOTC) has showed the ULC proposal to LRT 1 concessionaire Light Rail Manila Consortium (LRMC), which eventually gave comments on the suggestion. LRMC, won the P65-billion LRT 1 Cavite Extension Project, which includes the design of the common station for the LRT 1 and MRT 3.

“We went to our consultant and asked to check the engineering issues of the proposals. After the consultant is through, we will check with ULC and LRMC, if they sign on, hopefully, SM withdraws their petition in court,” Abaya said.

To recall, SM Prime Holdings Inc. was able to convince the Supreme Court to stop government from transferring the location of the original common station from the site in front of Sy-owned SM North EDSA to the location adjacent to Ayala-owned Trinoma Mall. SMPH signed an agreement with the LRT Authority in 2009 over the building of a common station in front of SM North EDSA with payment of P200 million as naming rights to the station.

If all goes well as proposed, there will be two common stations: one facility built near SM North EDSA mall that links LRT 1, MRT 3 and MRT 7; and another located adjacent to Trinoma Mall that connects LRT 1 and MRT 3.

Despite the construction of two common stations, Abaya clarified that government will not fork out taxpayers’ money to fund the construction of the facility planned in front of SM North EDSA mall. In a separate interview, Transportation Undersecretary Jose Perpetuo Lotilla said government has a P1.4-billion limit in sharing cost of constructing the common station for LRT 1 and MRT 3.

“There is no cost estimate yet but the basic premise is that there’s no cost to government,” Abaya said. “ULC is supposed to build a station there (SM) and the guideway from Trinoma to that station, which government already did. I hope it falls right in that we don’t need to fork out anything.”

It can be recalled that the government originally planned to construct a common station for LRT 1 and MRT 3 patterned to New York’s Grand Central Station. The DOTC, during the leadership of Jose de Jesus, had started the original procurement process for the then P1.5-billion contract to design and build the LRT-MRT Common Station.

The bidding was indefinitely postponed after Secretary Mar Roxas undertook review of the project. During Roxas’ time, the project was nearly scrapped with the proposal of constructing “virtual” common station with walkalators and covered pathwalks. The cancellation of the project was contributed to the November 2011 arrest and detention of former Philippine president Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo from a controversy, the January 2012 impeachment trial and May 2012 conviction and resignation of former Philippine Supreme Court Chief Justice Renato Corona, questioning funds from the mall operator SM Prime Holdings, the July 2013 pork barrel fund scam of whistle-blower Janet Lim-Napoles and the June 20, 2014 Sandiganbayan issues a warrant of arrest against Philippine senators Ramon Revilla, Jr. and more than 30 others and the legal dispute between SM Prime Holdings' SM Supermalls and Ayala Land's Ayala Malls on the controversial project over the Supreme Court ruling barring the department from implementing the transfer of the location of the LRT-1 and MRT-3 “common station” from an area near SM City North Edsa in Quezon City to the Ayala Corporation’s adjacent Trinoma shopping mall. It was during Abaya’s tenure that the DOTC decided to move the location to Trinoma Mall instead of SM North EDSA, citing savings in construction and passenger convenience.

According to government records, average daily ridership of LRT 1 is 530,000 passengers, runs from Baclaran, Pasay City to Roosevelt Avenue, Quezon City; while MRT 3 caters to an average of 540,000 passengers daily runs from North Triangle, Quezon City to Taft Avenue, Pasay City. MRT 7, on the other hand, targets to serve at least 2 million commuters in northern Metro Manila and Bulacan.

San Miguel Corp.-backed ULC is in the process of securing financial closure on the P62.7-billion MRT 7 Project, which involves the construction of a 22.8-kilometer rail system from North Avenue corner EDSA in Quezon City, passing through Commonwealth Avenue, Regalado Avenue and Quirino Highway up to the proposed Intermodal Transportation Terminal in Araneta-Colinas Subdivision, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan. The MRT 7 line will have 14 stations along its route.

Famous Sinulog!

Super enjoying their vacation ngayon sina Kim Chiu, Maja Salvador, Enchong Dee, Xian Lim, Arron Villaflor, Zanjoe Marudo at Ruffa Gutierrez sa Cebu just in time for the Sinulog Festival organized by talent manager Keren Pascual.


Kim Chiu and Maja Salvador
Enchong Dee and Xian Lim
Arron Villaflor
Zanjoe Marudo
Ruffa Gutierrez

Keren Pascual
Mauro Lumba
Philippe Magalona
Joseph Marco and David Chua
Mark Lopez
Miko Raval, Raphael Robes
Ethan Salvador
Randy See, Sydney Du, Jerome Tan, Sky Yang
Carlo Gonzales, LA Aguinaldo
Alison Carlos
travel blogger Javi Cang
lifestyle blogger Kim Cruz
Carlos Laurel
Hannah Locsin and basketball player Luigi Pumaren
Kelsey Meritt and Daniel Velasco
Kylie Versoza


Kasama nina Kim, Maja, Enchong, Xian, Arron, Zanjoe at Ruffa ang Keren Pascual’s mga alaga and anak-anakans, ilang mga kaibigan nila mula sa business, politics, religious, government, alumni from Peter Coyiuto’s alma mater-De La Salle University and Wharton School of the University of Pennsylvania, Coyiuto family and friends, ABS-CBN, Star Magic, Calata Corporation, Financial Executives Institute of the Philippines, First Credit Consultants Corporation, International Association of Financial Executives Institutes, Dreamscape Entertainment, Coca-Cola Philippines, ACS Manufacturing Corporation, City Delivery, Golden ABC, Inc. TAYO Awards Foundation, Lenovo Philippines, Wave Mobile Inc., Chef Tony’s, One FC, Bellevue Hotels and Resorts (BH&R), Expat Communications, Inc., Sta. Elena Construction and Development Corporation, Cornerstone Entertainment, L’officiel Manila, Starstyle, Megastyle, Seagull Philippines, Inc., Mabey and Johnson, BBDO Guerrero/Ortega, Campaigns and Grey, Masscom, Ace Saatchi & Saatchi, DDB, Unilever Philippines, Inc., PAL Holdings, Inc., Belo Medical Group, Bodyworx Spa & Fitness Club, Philippine Daily Inquirer, The Philippine Star, Manila Bulletin, ANFLOCOR Group of Companies, Ayala Malls, Brother International Philippines Corporation, McDonalds, L'Oreal (Philippines), Inc. Johnson & Johnson Limited, RCBC Savings Bank, LG Electronics, InterMed Marketing, Watsons Personal Care Stores, A. Tung Chingco Manufacturing Corporation, Heim Interior Design Inc., Quadro de Alas, Inc., Egroup Property Holdings Inc., Music Management International (MMILive), VIVA Films, GMA Network, Tagaytay Highlands, Philippine National Bank, Backroom Inc., Club Bulakeño, Henry & Sons Trading and Manufacturing Company, Inc., Newtrends International Corporation, BusinessMirror, Bridges@Com, Goldilocks Bakeshop, Maynilad Water Services, Inc., McCann Worldgroup, Fuji Electric Philippines, Arktech Philippines, Alveo Land, FamilyMart, SSI Group, Inc., ITOCHU Corporation, Mint, Collezione-C2, Nike Park, Abenson, Funky Fish and Bambu, J. Co, Army Navy, Bonchon Chicken, Lucerne, Roy and Biv/ Tickles, Skechers, Giordano, Krispy Kreme, Blims, Wee Nam Kee, Cara Mia, Crisostomo, Let’s Face It, Marcella, Alberto Shoes, Shoe Salon, Miladay, Traffic, Nail Tropics.

In their photo op, it composed of friends CJ Navato, Pat Sugui, Agatha Tapan, Pamu Pamorada, Nikki Bagaporo, Alexandra Macanan, Diego Loyzaga, Dimples Romana, Dionne Monsanto, Martin del Rosario, Dominic Roque, Young JV, Daniel Padilla, Tricia Robredo, Paolo Roxas, Igiboy Flores, Clarence Delgado, Khalil Ramos, Marco Gumabao, Akiko Solon, Chienna Filomeno, Jacob Dionisio, Kyle Secades, Mikee Agustin, Margo Midwinter, Devon Seron, Marlann Flores, Yen Santos, Ashley Gruenberg, Kiray Celis, Ella Cruz, Roeder Camañag, Linn Oeymo, Laiza Comia, Liza Soberano, Kyra Custodio, Miguel Morales, Maila Gumila, Pokwang, Axel Torres, Jed Montero, Eljohn Yee, Raff Montesines, Redmond Zapanta, Maverick Velarde, Vince Estenso, Steven Gates, Rommel Toledo, Allendale Meris, Ria Octavio, Arny Roque, Cristine Andal, Avonlea Paraiso, Rouba Diego, Hiba Diego, Daniela Fernandez, Carrie See, Audrey Gonzales, Aivana Elma, Katrina Pocdolacion, Hannah Garcia, Nina de Mesa, Patricia Reyes, Shane Tarun, Lady Ruiz, Sarah Alcantara, Goldie Gamir, Yvette Corral, Charmaine Estrada, Bambi Alegre, Camille Saunar, Alexia Talay, Andrea Moredo, Bryann Foronda, Cai Gecena, Catrice Gerochi, Jammy Soliman, Vivien Gemora, Meliza Garcia, Elaine Zabala, Patrice Pantig, Elaine Zervoulakos, Enrique Gil, Ynah Perez, Nikka Zamora, Erika Pangan, Maggie Batacan, Jerrymie Hernansez, Susanna Bae, Xena Jagolino, Andre Gil, Darnell Rivera, Janette Regis, Cristine Lim, Pollyanna Marcelo, Vincent Sandoval, Jonner Nazareno, Janice Perez, Darlene Malimas, Joseph Francia, Rudolph Rivera, Howard Medina, Stephanie Chong, Marivic Agustin, Francis Fernandez, Veron Medina, Cecilia Llave, Kata Ongaigui, John Manalo, Kiko Estrada, Twinkle Dy, Mico Aytona, Malaysian actress and model Carmen Soo, former myx VJ and sportscaster Andrei Felix, former child stars Zaijian Jaranilla, Xyriel Manabat, Miles Ocampo, Andrea Brillantes and Yesha Camile, Tippy Dos Santos, Sarah Carlos, Myrtle Sarrosa, Luz Fernandez, Gabriel Sumalde, Rhed Bustamante, Fourth and Fifth Solomon, Brian Poe, Daniella Amable, Winryll Banaag, Lauren Novero, Franzen Fajardo, Matutina, Alizon Andres, KC Aboloc, Celine Lim, Kristel Fulgar, Trina Legaspi, Nikki Atienza, Aina Solano, Thou Reyes, comedian John Lapus, Manuel Chua, Ynna Asistio, Yana Asistio, Bryan Homecillo, actress and Miss World 2013 Megan Young, Tom Rodriguez, fashion designer Albert Andrada, actor and athlete Matteo Guidicelli, Carlo Aquino, Fred Payawan, Jenny Suico, coaches Ferdinand Frigillana, Archie Lim and Candice Esguerra, swimmers Abby Yu, Axel Ngui, Robie Batungbacal, Roanne Yu, Sandra Gojar, Shayn Ting, Celina Gonzalez, David Mendoza, Jan Jeric Santos, Franco Gargantiel and David Mendoza, Shaye Uy, Julia Iona Balanag, Hannah Dato, Hannah Castañeda, David Mendoza, Ramona Datu, Andee Torres, Joshua Borromeo Taleon, Moniq Reyes, Christopher Dave Fua, Courtney Melissa Tan Gray, Johannes Sison, Shayn Ting, Joseph Anthony Go, Viel Vitug, Phillip Joaquin Santos, Micco Pesuena, Hannah Dato, Krystal Rae Dela Cruz, Joshua Benzi Yang, Giancarlo Silva, Steven Tiu, Jessie Lacuna, Brandon Willis Sing, Sofia Jamila, Gio Palencia, Kim Uy, Sacho Ilustre, Nacho Mapa, Raegan Gavino, Getty Reyes, Justin Vito Sy, Enrico Viovicente, Franco Gargantiel, Nathania Rockwood, Paolo Mutuc, Miggy Arellano, Christopher Dave F. Fua, Ceej Castillo, Enrico Viovicente, Basille Uy, Brandon Willis Sing, Getty Reyes, Aldo Batungbacal, Aki Carino, Trisha Anne Salva Oliveros, Vincent Dy, Sean Garchitorena, Rafael Barreto, Martin Vince Martin, Miggy Carandang, Sam Alcos, Concepcion Alcantara, Ralph Manalang, Gerrol Castillo, Dexter Docong, Jeremiah Tolentino, Paul Aeron, Islau Dapat, Edsonking Dinglasan, Carlos Fernandez, Roberto Justiani, Jasper Victor Ong, Martin Parenas, Maxim Christopher Quilala, John Solon, Wilfredo Sunglao, Mark Tano, Matthew Tano, Francis Nikko Villagrante, Miggy Villanueva, Bryle Zapanta, Isabella Arabejo, Edzen Dinglasan, Whitney Dy, Ariana Herranz, Hannah Dato, Nikki Balinas, Carmina Marie Quilala, Nicole Bianca Ilustre, Chrizel Lagunday, Liane Marice Marquez, Krestia Angela Lacson, Marvie Borja, Sarah di’Aboville, Erika Visitacion, Patricia Malabanan, Edlyn Son and Patricia Anne Yam, Joshua Protasio, Raissa Teaño, Ingrid Ilustre, Lorraine Angkico, Sam Moises, Banjo Borja, Joshua Desamero, Cassandra Salandanan, Martin Carandang, Cana Guanio, Jarvin Li, Girroh Dones, Ron Tan, Nadine Narciso and Mikka Sy, April Bartolome, Mikee Bartolome, Gian Daniel Berino, Gerard Gabriel Bordado, Jaycen Cruz, Tisha Dela Rosa, Lorenzo Abanilla, Juneau Villanueva, Andie Beloso, Jace Cuachin, Kyla Mabus, Joaquin Burgos, Ariana Canaya, MJ Alindogan, Maria Claire Adorna, Elaine Salvania, Hadassah Louise Cortez Diaz, Benssen Ong, Christen Mercado, Derek Libadia, Bryan Bibat, Billy Lara, Allia Uy Cortado, Carlo Doragos, Pricila Loren Aquino, Julius Constantino, Fritz Delle Anos, Nikki Tan, Alex Nacpil, Neil Aynera, Charlie Walker, Ra Agtarap, Jao Daniel Elamparo, Alfred Rojo, Yannick Echiverri, Chickee Meily, Lawin Dacera, Monica Padilla, Sam Estrella, Orpheus Magbanlac, Jannica Sibal, Andrea Villanueva, Luis Labao, Karlo Flores, Gilbert Legaspi, Quito Abejo, Bernardo Cavida, Gerald Alvin Alcover, Jackie Junio, Troy Limjap, Gerwin Domingo, Tiara Beboney Tudio, Christine Grace Hipol, Denise Angela Tiquia, Erica Lukang and Brylle Anjo Mabus, Riel Jane Tanyag, Antoinette Noore Aquino, MJ Alindogan, Jiego Santiago, Asa Mahiwo, Neil Aynera, Dexter John Lacuna, Patrick Sajol, Alex Nacpil, Danee Torres, Nadine Tee Ten, Jerem Esguerra, Joshua Ranque, Je-an Cainglet, Miguel Alava, Nikita Dacera, Kayla Taguibao, Joy Serdan Rodgers, Lans Rawlin Gumabon Donato, Rafael Santa Maria, Marc Lynwell Pena, Kyle Mendoza, Alfred Rojo, Jan del Rosario, Mikee Alcover, Jea Kassandra Talavera, Gaston Beloso, Malco Dacanay, Carlo Nicklaus Salazar, Jasper Laguitao, Grace Kate Ycon Asumbra, Habibti Wena Uddin and Macky McRae, Bryan Andres, John Arcilla, Ingrid dela Paz, Tom Olivar, Jerome Ventinilla, Aaliyah Benisano, Girlie Alcantara, Eunice Lagusad, JJ Zamora, Angelique Velez, Cyruss Co, Madz Nicolas, Gemmae Custodio, Joseph Andre Garcia, Nathaniel Brit, Jake Llamas, Althea Guanzon, Dorothy Ann Perez, Micah Munoz, Pretty Trishia, Charles Jerome Ford, Angel Sy, Nathan Lopez, Peewee O’Hara, Hazel Espinosa, Scarlet Geulen, Raquel Montessa, Soliman Cruz, Cloyd Robinson, Niña Manalo, Paolo Ramirez, Jam Melendez, Ronald Jaimeer, Eliza Pineda, Xavi Hemady, Marinella Sevidal, Christian Tan, January Isaac, Andre Tiangco, Joko Diaz, Rubi Rubi, Maritess Joaquin, Julia Klarisse Base, Abby Bautista, Bianca Bentulan, Ogie Escanilla, Joe Gruta, Nadine Samonte, Carla Martinez, Lilet Esteban, Michael Flores, Lui Manansala, Kim Molina, Minnie Aguilar, Tess Antonio, Via Antonio, Dwight Gaston, Marc Solis, Claudine Barretto, Cheena Crab, Travis Kraft, Kristel Moreno, Mara Lopez, Eric Quizon, Benj Manalo, McCoy de Leon, Boboy Garovillo, Jojit Lorenzo, Kristoffer King, Carlo Munoz, Leandro Munoz, Princess Punzalan, Susan Africa, Kira Balinger, Bryan Santos, Beth Tamayo, Howard Maceda Calleja, John Marcelo, Baby Antonio, Sonja Habana-Rodriguez, Maike Evers, JV Colayco, Botchi Santos, Michelle Cruz, JL Martinez, Mel Asuncion, Jen Delica, Lala Fojas, Lu Zzhen Ning, Xie Bing Fu, Huang Yan, Dr. Imelda V.G. Villar, Dr. Carmina Noela A. Aquino, Dr. Victoria M. Abesamis, Dr. Mona D. Valisno, Justice Flerida Ruth P. Romero, Elizabeth P. Dela Fuente, Ditas Sandico-Ong, Ambassador Rosalinda Valenton-Tirona, Philippine Hoteliers, Inc. vice chairman and president Evelyn Singson, Mario Sismundo, Gil Abad, Ronald Gallego, Anne Young, Murray James, Ocel Fabian, Celeste Lim, Alesandra Ty, Dan Lichauco, Dritter Sarmiento, Douglas Kwok, JR Banson, Billy and Marlyn Mondoñedo, Malou Coronel de Venecia, Jewel May Lobaton-Pimentel, Wowie Rivera, Ali Tiongson, Glenn Soco, Marino Fernan, Rep. Antonio Veloso Cuenco, Philippine Daily INQUIRER columnist and DWIZ radio show host Ramon Tulfo, Tomas Tan, Raymond Aquino, Jeanne Tan, Sandra Montejo Veloso, Remedios de Rivera Zafrani, Violeta Codilla, Josephine Cabrera, Evangeline Oliman, Ruben Guillermo Gay Marie Bertol Echipare, Reynaldo Aquino, Michael Bautista, Michael Ofrasio, Daniel Torres, Maria Elena Gutierrez, Christine Llenes, Karen Fabie Concepcion, former Trade and Industry secretary Peter Favila, Ailene Tence-Dionisio, Trickie Lopa, Dr. Sylvia Huang, Yentell Ylaya Beltran, former National Historical Institute chairman Dr. Ambeth Ocampo, former Isabela Governor Grace Padaca, Dr. Vivian Sarabia, Merle Tiongson-Dona, Girly Garcia, Antonio V. Rodriguez, former Agrarian Reform secretary Nasser Pangandaman, former Envirorment and Natural Resources Secretary Ely Quinto, Alberto Agra, Mark Field, Mark Austin, Paulito Pierres, Peter Noszek, Louis de Fouchier, Col. Terry Cook, Lal Gopwani, Doody Tuason, Gigi de Jonghe, Augusto and Margarita Villalon, Heidi Lava, Sari Ortiga, Menchie Cruz, Opat Labrador Hermano, Karla del Prado, Richard Simmons and Peter Pedersen, Raul Alcoseba, Corinne Joseph, Ipe Palma, Cris Chanxungco, Monty Roxas, Ninfa Bito, Paolo Gonzalez, Enrique Gonzalez III, Diana Santos, Plato Platina, Eva Yazon, Bob Briddon, Ed Tongco, Rudy Rubi, Chef Dennis Quemada, Jane Palacio, Pampanga 4th District Rep. Rimpy Bondoc, Sharmila Hiranand, Marlene Krishan, Carmecita Katigbak, SIA's Frances Reyes and Aya Bonifacio, Paul and Maria Elizabeth Chua, Kim and Corrie Goodall, Singapore Airilines Philippines general manager Ranjan Jha, Usha and Seethapathy Chander, John and Ying-Ying Lee Miller, Nathan, Girlie, Borgy, Michelle, Michael, Aileen, Nene, Bennie, Santi, Lyra, Dominique and Bernie Pe Lim, Engineer Ed Ledesma, Francis Monera, Pepet Macachor, Jackie Bautista, Eldzs Mejia, Sam Lee, Fold Canela, Saab Magalona and Major Masa, swimmer Johansen Aguilar, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu fighter Eros Baluyot, wrestler Marcus Valda, Quintin Alianza, Maurice Mabutas, former “VIVA Hot Babes” member Gwen Garci, Celine Lopez, Jenni Epperson, Anne Bella and Kissa Castañeda, “Preview” magazine editor in chief Pauline Suaco-Juan, Preview’s Maui Rodriguez, Style Bible’s Nikki Santiago with Justin Rivera, Daryl Chang, Divine Lee, Ian Batherson, hair and makeup stylist Liz Uy, Victor Basa, Solenn Heussaff, Luis Manzano, Angel Locsin, Alora Sasam, Loren Burgos, Inigo Pascual, PJ Endrinal, Jeff Tam, Pedro Caron Jr., Shernan Roy Gaite, Arlene Tolibas, Jay Gonzaga, Enzo Pelojero, Benj Guzman, Mika dela Cruz, Shey Bustamante, Sofia Andres, Ken Anderson, Jameson Blake, Mitch Naco, Dale Baldillo, Kyle Echarri, Philip Lampart, Elisse Joson, Iris Sanchez, Anna Vicente, King Salamat, Mike Chanjungco, Sharlene San Pedro, Ivan Carapiet, Eugene Herrera, Cheska Gerona, Toni Gonzaga, Kit Thompson, Paolo Angeles, Ryle Paolo Tan, Alexa Ilacad, “Gimme 5” members Nash Aguas, Grae Cameron Fernandez, Joaquin Reyes and John Bermundo, Belle Mariano, Ryan Bacalla, Kyline Alcantara, Emmanuel Vera, Erica Abello, Franchesca Floriendo, Hannah Ledesma, Inah Estrada, Franco Daza, Alfred Nasayao, Jairus Aquino, Gabbi Garcia, Erich Gonzales, Abs Abdelkader, Mons Romulo, model Rey Talosig, Jr., "Aracama" chef Fernando Aracama, student Danielle Lyn I. Miras, “Ninak & Brothers Burgers” chef and owner Quito Jose, TV host, editor, club owner and eventologist Tim Yap, cookbook author Angelo Comsti, Cory Quirino, balladeer Arthur Manuntag and wife Kathy, and Dr. George Sarakinis, Liza Estrada, Nica Mendez, Globe vice president for Tattoo Nomadic Broadband Business Dong Ronquillo, Ange Dela Cruz and Ally Lim, Mark Agas and Kara Gozali, Salcedo Auctions adviser and Ateneo Art Gallery director and chief curator Richie Lerma, “BBC World News” anchor Rico M. Hizon, Cathy Yang, Allison Harvard, Ricardo, Myrna and Erwin Banzon, Liam Capati and Bea Ballesca, Eric and Charmaine Wang, Tom Navasero, Riza and Flemming Hansen, Romy Sia, Herve Goulin, Firma's Ricky Toledo and Chito Vijandre, Jaime Zobel and Sofia Zobel-Elizalde, Nedy Tantoco, Isabel Wilson, Pitoy Moreno, Bea Valdes, Marga Valdes, Emmanuel and Kourtney Camcam with Ana Calvo, Irene Marcos-Araneta, Wynn-Wynn Ong, Karen Davila, Mary Go, Kathy Go, Fely Atienza, Christine Francisco, Robert Francisco, Joanna Preysler Francisco, Bobby Cuenca, Rene Mata, Tats Manahan, Edda Henson, Silvana Diaz, Maricris Olbes, Therese Foley, Luzanne Manlapit, “Philippine Tatler” magazine editor-in-chief Anton San Diego, Malou Ng, Alexander Vega Hidalgo, Monina Lopez, Alessandra de Rossi, Assunta de Rossi, Coca-Cola FEMSA Corporate Affairs Director Juan Dominguez, 7-Eleven CEO Vic Paterno, Tessa Prieto-Valdes, “Magnum” ambassadors Rajo Laurel, Patricia Prieto, Kryz Uy, Laureen Uy and Phil Younghusband, Nix Alanon, Aaron Atayde, Jessica Connelly, Anton del Rosario and Lexi and Javi Berenguer-Testa, Evelyn Camus-Alcantara, architect Johnny Hubilla, Gidget and Joel Jimenez, artist Leo Aguilar, Malu Elbo Jhon Jhou and Nina Nonuko, Cebu City councilor Nida Cabrera, "My City, My SM, My Crafts 2014" grand prize winner for Fashion Accessories design Hanna Dave Unabia, and judges: "Kultura"'s Remy Lipaopao, "FAME Philippines" auditor Christine Kintanar, DTI Central Visayas regional director Asteria Caberte, "FAME Philippines" president Cathy Delantar, honoree Luz Mancao and daughter Sandra, Bon-Ace Fashion Tools president Ramir Bonghanoy, "Co-Creative Studio's dynamic sisters Vikki and Paula Rodriguez, couple Joanna Lim and Sam Dans, "STAR"'s Rosalinda Orosa and Evelyn Garcia, Ayala Center Cebu's Jia Sadol, Janice Pareno, Janra Montilla and Edel Hao, Amanda, Tamsin and Tom Booth, "F&F" brand manager Aileen Arevalo, Marvi Sala, Menchit Martinez and Maia Herrera, Hazel Yap and Nicole Yi, Lelet Heredia, Mary Anne Aboitiz Arculli, Frances Siao and Betty Veloso, shoe designer Lila Almario, Eileen Macapagal-de Leon, housewife Carol Javier Taffs, mompreneur Nifleda Huab Wessling, housewife Karen Vogelsang Beltran, retailer Michelle H. Lao, couple Philippe Andre Lhuillier and Carmen Anne Teves, Alexandra Teves-Bache, Isabelle and Carol Teves, Carmen, Luc and Philippe Andre Lhuillier, Mateo Luis Teves and Ahmet Mert Bache, Andreas Kiepp, Anthony Raymond, Andoni Goni and Simon Diago, Jean Henri Lhuillier, Luigi Marcel Goni, Brian Raymond and Marcelino Rotea, Cielo Marie dela Rosa, Jessica Armas, Geri Camahort, Janicka Teves, Camille and Madeleine Lhuillier, Arjie de Castro, lawyer Norman Fumar, Hamilton Angluben, Christopher Darza, Claudine Ugarte, Christine Limjoco, Gerard Pablo, Mikel Ugarte, Rosario Diago, Lizbeth Villanueva, Edna Lhuillier, Raquel Mathay, Heide Garcia, Brigitte Bustamante, Stephanie Mendiola, Geri Camahort, Jaime Silverio and Miren Jarque, Martin Yeung, Tamsin Booth, Celeste Miranda, Bernie Aboitiz, June Alegrado, Marites Gonzales-Lampert, Anita Ugarte, Lee Lozada, Kaz and Koh Onozawa, Coach Ani de Leon-Brown, Ivy Almario, Cynthia Almario, Agnes Huibonhua, Maurice Arcache, Ching Cruz, Xavier Btesh, artist Juan Sarte, John Valle, Cris Albert, Dr. Aivee Aguilar-Teo and Dr. Z Teo, Julian Estrada, Paul Salas, Francis Magundayao, singer Franco Laurel and Mito Barretto, Don Angelo, Leiz Estrada, Miguel Rodriguez, Arthur Nowak, Ruby Anne Chin, A. Tung Chingco Manufacturing Corporation vice president Mikko Tung, model, host, and Nike NTC trainer Sam Rodriguez, Morgan Say & Benjamin Manahan, Hana Hair Show Creative Director for Hair Celeste Tuviera-Querido, Heim Interior Design Inc. creative director Rossy Yabut Rojales, stylist Boopy Yap, ABAC (APEC Business Advisory Council) Chair 2015 Communications Director, Fashion author and lifestyle editor and entrepreneur Bambina Olivares-Wise, actress and model Isabelle Daza, actress Beauty Gonzalez, child stars Julius Escarga, Sofia Pablo, Charles Jacob Briz, Jana Agoncillo, Jonicka Cyleen Movido and John Steven de Guzman, Marielle Litton, Sea Wind Resort housekeeping supervisor Emilina Machinal, Angela and Belle Litton, Mady Villanueva, Manny Sia, Dominique Beato, Karen Lim, Dave Villarosa, Mikki Bunag, Andrea Zaidem, Bonn Acidera, Justin Baradas, choreographer Jan Cerazo, KC Dejos, Natalie Sze, Dan Amahan, Patricia Lopez & Mano Ramos, brothers Victor and Michael delos Reyes, restaurant supervisor Teresita Corsino, bartender Mark Losbanes, bar supervisor Lea Lastimoso, Angela and bartender Dharyl Aaron, Alex Falcon, Joey Luz, Quadro de Alas, Inc. chairman Robert Ace Barbers, talent manager Charo Yu, equestrian Lucas Lorenzo, brand manager Nicole Villarojo, businessman Mias Posadas, professional florist/event stylist Dave Sandoval, Pasig host Lions Club treasurer Amy L. Echevarria, homemaker/mom Rachel Anne Wolf Spitaletta, Farah Locsin Pagandaman, Marilen Fontanilla, Gail Sotelo, Rafa and Rene Rose Rodrigo, Bea Rodrigo, Inez Bernardo, martial arts enthusiast Will Devaughn, Egroup Property Holdings Inc. vice president Jessica Everingham, businesswoman Sheila Suntay, Ann Teh, Atchi Mawan and Atchi Kathy, Jon Avila, Luke Conde, Nikko Natividad, Carl Guevarra, Ron Morales, Marvin Raymundo, Puma de Borja, Wil Dasovich, Tommy Esguerra, Luis Hontiveros, Tanner Mata, Brent Javier, Luke Jickain, Mauro Lumba, Philippe Magalona, Joseph Marco, David Chua, Mark Lopez, Miko Raval, Raphael Robes, Ethan Salvador, Randy See, Sydney Du, Jerome Tan, Sky Yang, Tyson Kraft, Sacheen Steinmann, Dimitri Tolenaars, Carlo Gonzales, LA Aguinaldo, Javi Cang, Kim Cruz, Carlos Laurel, Hannah Locsin, Luigi Pumaren, Kelsey Merritt, Daniel Velasco, Kylie Verzosa, Marketing Convergence Inc. AVP for marketing Rey Maclang, Our Home division merchandising manager Cons Runa, Our Home marketing manager Joy Logico, senior manager for Prestige Card Sheryl Calma, interior designer Joy J. Ejercito, Interior Designer, Events & TV Host, and Media Talent Tristan Jovellana, Sean Cunial, Angelo Cacciatore, former national tennis player and coach and M + M Photography Owner Marty Ilagan, Jake Uichico, Rica and Max Geronimo, Teenee Chan, Norman Cruz, Ana and Joel Fernando, Beth Fernando, Jean Fernando, Nicola Santiago, Hilary Bautista, Jowi Uy, Alda Cleofe, Chari Ongyanco, Nadj Buenafe, Joel Beloy, Johanna Garcia, Cat Avelino, Sarah Watkinson, Algero Favis, Allan Parker, Aman Garganera, Anton Gaskell, Cris Lomotan, Dave Sempio, Digard Tuga, Jose Rodriguez Zaldana, JP McDowell, Jude Moore, Kareem Capulso, Leo Miranda, Mac Marquez, Mark Onir Rino, Paul Gomez, Raefel Roxas, Raymond Villanueva, Rocky Arboleda, Saki Mirasol, Luigi Te, Miko Ladiao, JP Paguirigan, Smith Anastacio, David Tangalin, Justin Scott, Irwin de Guzman, JC Ong, Daniel Harvey, Jules Sy, Justin Ylaya, Rainer Rejamo, Manuel Espinosa, Mario Valentino, Ryan Reyes, Leandro Baldemor, Jason de Jong, Simon Greatwich, Mehran Khaledi, Bryann Foronda, Lou Espiritu, Byron Mayo, Yuri Alvaro, Eduardo Gaspar, Charles Platon, Aisaku Yokogawa, Joshua Paz, Camille Cremet, Paulo Burro, Kevin Zaldarriaga and Raff Timan, Ardie Bascara, Van Hernandez, Annie Chen, Pen Uy, Camille Lhuillier, Dondon Paderanga, Pearl Doromal, Manuel Ocampo, Arvin Flores, Carlo Ricafort, Jose Guinto, Renato Habulan, Emmanuel Garibay, Ranelle Dial, Araceli Dans, Lito Baldemor, Bayani Ray Alcala, Abraham Alcala, Joseph Bañez, Rey Adea, Alvin Gregorio, Orley Ypon, Nonoy Gepte, Gus Albor, Tiny Nuyda, Nestor Vinluan, Nunelucio Alvarado, Pandy Aviado, Heber Bartolome, Benjie Cabangis, Adi Baens Santos, Fil dela Cruz, Renato Habulan, Eghai Fernandez, Roberto Feleo, Neil Doloricon, Noel el Farrol, Cid Reyes, Alan Rivera, Eghai Roxas, EJ Cabangon, Benjie Torado Cabrera, Cesare Syjuco, Jean Marie Syjuco, Maxine Syjuco, Roy Veneracion, Tala Isla Contreras, Rey Paz Contreras, Ross Capili, Felix Catarata, Mideo Cruz, Melvin Culaba, Andrew de Guzman, Rachel de Loyola, Jun Impas, Jon Jaylo, Erwin Leaño, Andres Barrioquinto, Lindslee, Red Mansueto, Pen Medina, Hermes Alegre, Bobby Balingit, Norly Meimban, Ferdie Montemayor, Dennis Montera, Bobby Nuestro, Jonathan Olazo, Ivan Roxas, Kirby Roxas, Hermisanto, Danilo Sillada, CJ Tañedo, Manok Ventura, Roland Ventura, Javy Villacin, Orley Ypon, Norlie Meimban, Art Sanchez, Rina Tiangco, Letty Velasco-Guiao, Cesar Cruz, Aaron Bautista, Rene Belison, Freddie Dumaquita, Laarni Frial, Lyndon Garrovillas, Joel Janer, Nene Laporga, Randy Marcelo, Dwight “Buhay” Mendoza, Pol Mesina, Jr., Tess Paragas-Mesina, Clarisa Navidad, Eduardo Ner, Dennis Paz, Tina Tibang-Pesigan, Nani Reyes, Vicky Samson, Mel Superada, Carl Vien Tibang, Jun Taniang, Salvador Ching, Buds Convocar, F.R. Doctolero, Sam Penaso, Aner Sebastian, Paul Dimalanta, Mia Pascual-Cenzon, Michelle Asence, George Salud, Jeho Bitancor, Buddy Ching, Norman Dreo, Dennis Gonzales, Noel Pama, Ruel Caasi, Rey Aurelio, Flordeliza Español Baradi, Addie Cukingnan, Azcor Pazcoguin, Gus Albor, Bokeng Ancanan, Virgilio “Pandy” Aviado, Fil Delacruz, Janos Delacruz, Carlo Dimaano, Raul Lebajo, Nicole Lebajo, Bong Paz, Dante Perez, Crisanta Tamayo, Nikulas Riche Yee, Hermisanto, Junyee, Lea Consulta, Miriam Daway, Lita Genilo, Ruberna Quibal, Triccie Sison, Bettina Pou, Lina Racho, Denise Mañosa, Jovianney Emmanuel Cruz, Athena Valdes, Allana Tantoco, Natasha, Sylvia and Katya Zobel, Alonso and Matias Araneta, Monique Arroyo, Lian Binay-Alcantara, Solenne Santos, Simone Limjuco, Miel and Quint Mantecon, Michelle Lao, Ebol Adorable, Chef Gene and Gino Gonzalez, Luis Arias Romero, Executive Chef Luke Gagnon, Atty. Augusto Go, Marlon Rono, Bjarne Svein Eide, Capt. Victor Del Prado, Dr. Mary Lou Lacson Arcelo, Kjell Hjartness, Atty. Maximo Jose Luigi Abad, Tina Mariano, Cristina Llamas Araneta, Martine Klieger, Margie Richards Taylor, Ronald Achacoso, Alex Aguilar, Johnny Alcazaren, Poklong Anading, Felix Bacolor, Ringo Bunoan, Roberto Chabet, Mariano Ching, Lena Cobangbang, Bembol dela Cruz, Dodo Dayao, Nilo Ilarde, Manuel Ocampo, Jonathan Olazo, Jason Oliveria, Gary Ross Pastrana, Alwin Reamillo, Raul Rodriguez, Juni Salvador, Gerardo Tan, Jay Ticar, Trek Valdizno, Cris Villanueva, Reg Yuson, 27+20, Acidhouse, Collision Theory, CSJ, Darkbulb, Drew Europeo, Electrolychee, EverywhereWeShoot, Ge Mapa, Guada Komeda, Kyle Projects, Inodoro, Mike Sicam, Robert Alejandro, Springboard, Studio Dialogo, Team Manila, Twisted Fork, VGrafiks, Joe Geraldo, Tristram Miravalles, Mark See, BSP Deputy Governor Nestor Espenilla, Rev. Fr. Jerome Angulo, Vanessa Venturina, Joan Tan, Jackie de Vera, Alice Cayaban, Roselle Cua, Ida Dizon, Dez Duran, Alelee Aguilar Andanar, Dr. Gerry Cao, Abdel Custodio, Dr. Miguel Noche Jr., Dr. Ramon Arcadio, Dr. Manuel Agulto, Reynaldo Macadaeg, Professor Ruperto Alonzo, Dominador Gregorio III, Dr. Leonardo De Castro, Dr. Jonathan Perez, Ronald Gregorio and Alfredo Macadaeg, Dr. Emerlinda Roman, Dr. Agnes Mejia, Chit Strebel, Dr. Erlinda Echanis, Eleanor Folke-Olsen, Amafel Nasser, Cynthia Lumbera, Teresita Alba, Juanita Macadaeg, Jeanne Teh, Noemi Azura, Purificacion Custodio, Milagros Gregorio, Felicidad Leonardo, Azucena Choa, Jensen Go Chow, Aimil Sarmiento, Leanne Florendo, Dr. Quennie Dyan Raagas, Dr. Venjune Tansiongco, Dr. Christine Gutierrez, Dr. Marcos Genebago, Dr. Jaime Salisi, Dr. Joey Sabularce, Dr. Jap Pee Cruz, Dr. Deborrah Liao, Dr. Nickson Austria, Dr. Pinky De Leon, Dr. Criston Manasan, Dr. Liza Marie Bejemino, Dr. Rommel Bernabe, Kathy Santos, Joteen Jimenez, Kirsten Lopez, Raymond Gorospe, Michelle Mantecon, Dr. Mar Magaspi, the gorgeous Zombettes Ornusa Cadness and Sanya Smith, Pioneer DJ Mia Ayesa, singer-songwriter Keiko Necesario, singer and blogger Kiana Valenciano, “The Amazing Race Asia” 2012 winner CJ Jaravata, celebrity makeup artist Jake Galvez, GMA Artist Center talents Arianne Bautista, Sanya Lopez and Paolo Paraiso, TV5 Kapatid stars Victor Silayan, Vin Abrenica, Ritz Azul, Alberto Bruno and Chanel Morales, bloggers Alyssa Lapid, Alex Lapa, Seph Cham, Trice Nagusara, Rodel Flordeliz, Myke Soon and Miko Carreon, Progressive Broadcasting Corporation Chairman and President Atom Henares, Josh Knight Lee, Ryan Williams, Renan Corbani and Mark McMahon, Rev. Fr. Roderick Salazar, Jr., SVD, Jeanette Japzon, Rico Manuel, Anthony Courchet, Lea Salido, Elizabeth and Pablo Ko, Chef Julian Koebrel, Ruth Sienbenthal Hung, Ezra Sumbillo, Joyce Abesamis, Enzo Mauricio, Sammy Mata, Carlo Yalung, Dolly Menghani, Katrina de Persia, Geremy Kho, Belle Litton, Veron Liamzon, Tine and Issa Abesamis, Joyce Amesamis, Aina Abesamis and fiance Dino Dy, Francis Liamzon, Jespher Millano and Monique Ventura, Marielle Litton and Diego Casal, Alex Falcon and Angela Litton, Sammy Mata, Bryan and Betsy Mata, couple Tanya Gisbert and Lawrence Ang, parents Dr. Victor and Arlene Gisbert and Betty and Teofilo Ang, Drs. Katrina Gisbert-Tay and Patricia Gisbert, Cathy Aquino, Lisa Nicandro, Christel Constantino Mara Herrera, Sophia Tay, Mia Ferrer and Therese Posas, Cristina Regala, Angela Cruz, Isabelle Jalbuena, Gee-Ann Abrahan, Jorge Ochoa, Paolo Orozco, Angelica Chan, Cristina Long, Bianca Crisologo, Jennifer Sing, flower girls Pilar Barranda and Adrianna Prieto, Karissa Herrera, Erika Uy, groom's sisters Judy, Kimlianne, Bonianne and Marianne Ang, World Class Bartender 2014 participants Cristopher Bayon of Black Sheep, Joma Rivera of The Curator, Ernie Andog of Exit Bar, Albert Salvador of Las Flores, Erad Joseph Adriano of Museum Café, Eduardo Yonzon of Niner Ichi Nana, Jerry Miranda of Privé Luxury Club, Samuel Alcantara of Prohibition Liquor Lounge, Rian Asiddao of Raffles-Long Bar, Syrian Ebdane of Sofitel Philippine Plaza and Alyona Jeffery of Speakeasy, Nikki Arcenas, Vanessa Pastor-Ledesma, curator/art collector Norman Crisologo, restaurateur Charlemagne Lim, international photographer Nigel Barker, World Union of Lasallian Former Students president Henry Atayde, La Salle Greenhills Alumni Association officers Johnny Sy, Jay Gervasio and Cherry Ledesma Olbes, Sevy Roxas Chua, Scavolini Manila’s general manager Brian Hontiveros, Rex Mendoza, Anna Mendoza, GT Capital Holdings, Inc. president and director Carmelo Maria Luza-Bautista, STAR director Lydia Echauz, Manila Tytana Colleges president Dr. Sergio Cao, Manila Water Company, Inc. Chief Operating Officer, East Zone Business Operations Group Director and Corporate Strategic Affairs Group Director, Manila Water Foundation Vice President and Manila Water Total Solutions Corporation President Ferdinand dela Cruz, Daisuke Shinkawa, Fumihiko Harada, First Life Financial Company, Inc. owner, president and CEO Peter Coyiuto and daughter Culture Shock Productions Production Manager Sofia, Filinvest Asia Corporation president Joseph Yap, Filinvest Development Corporation president and CEO Josephine Gotianun-Yap, retired civil engineer architect Pabling Calma, Maribel Calma and Carlo Calma, Asia Textile Mills, Inc. vice president for exports Chuck Lazaro, Natty Pappas, Lydia Reyes, presidential sisters Ballsy Aquino-Cruz and Viel Aquino-Dee, PhilSTAR.com chief operating officer Roseanne Belmonte, Guilly Rufino, Gloria Huang, Jocelyn Buendia, Gigi Barrera, Marzena Nowakowska, Johncy Maham, Mitch Dizon, Matthew Lim, Samantha Yen, Victor Antonino, Enrique Gonzalez, Clarisse Chiongbian, Dr. Carlos Gabriel, Dr. Anna Lopez-Gabriel, Quito Lopez, Greg Montenegro, Emily Montenegro, Fitz Puyat, Paolo Araneta, Event coordinator and Stokedinc. creative director Mumph Ruiz, advertising creatives Manny del Rosario, Robbie Dinglasan, Carmina del Rosario, Sheila dela Cuesta, Cynthia Arre, Damosa Land, Inc. vice president Cary Lagdameo, Aston Martin Manila's chairman and president and Bridgestone Philippines president and CEO Mark Tagle, Aston Martin Manila managing director Nicky Mariano, Eva Gullas, Myra Puyat Santiago, chef and restaurateur Margarita Fores, Amado Fores, Sandro Tengco, Ethan Belmonte, Joel Lomotan, Marissa Orosa-Concepcion, Kai Nakanishi Lim, Marissa Cojuangco, Abby Jimenez, Milette Francia-Belmonte, Ria Roxas-Ojeda; Cecile Cacho; Dr. Elton See Tan, Sig Veloso, Benjie Uichico, Sunny Velasco, Rolly Santos and Lito Sandejas and Br. Ceci Pajarillo, FSC, and Jayjay Malixi, EGF Advisory Services, Inc. Managing Partner Eric Filamor, former Tourism secretary Jose Antonio Gonzalez, Focus Global, Inc. Founder and President Stephen Sy and wife, Executive Vice President Lolita Sy, B&B Italia Chairman and CEO Giorgio Busnelli, Villeroy & Boch Board Member and 9th Generation Family owner Michel Von Boch, Ethan Allen Senior VP for Business Development Dan Grow, Hunter Douglas VP for Asia Jim Tan, SieMatic Export Director Matthias Weiss, Miele Director for Export Sales Athmane Lakhlifi, Sub-Zero and Wolf Sales Director for Asia Pacific Edmund Schorr, and Dornbracht International Managing Director Paul Heldens, Society columnist Tina Hidalgo-Jacinto, Ivo Zachan, Jacob Sombiracoul, Mikki Yap, Carie Aguila, Happy Lopez, Anton Papa, hair artist Cats del Rosario, food enthusiast and photographer Toff Tiozon, Moses Fetalvero, Shahani Gania, Jujiin Samonte, Bruce Venida, Jack Alindahao, Victor De Leon Lima, Chiyuki Fujimoto, Chertchai Methanayanonda, Busba Bunnag, Khun Manthana de Leon, Khun Kullanit, Khun Suwattee Teerapath, Joey Bernardino, Rene Lapid, Albert Banaag, Rhea Rivera, Jhoanna Lim, Mike Celis, Lei Lopez, Chikarom Kitiyakara, Silvana Diaz, Phyllis Zaballero, Alfredo and Beth Francisco, Ron Reibenbach, Pilar Singian, Sylvia Ventura, Mindy Gana, Carmen Lynam-Mannakee, Renee Veyret, Irit Ben Abba, Busba Bunnag, Hajah Maimunah Dato Haji Elias, Salem Adam, Jacky Foo, Mohammed Ebrahim Aljowaid, Navrekha Sharma, Milena Santana-Ramirez, Joao Cayetano da Silva, Domini Primero, Miko Valenzuela, Ronnie Henares, Baham Mitra, Cita Astals, Chiqui Roa-Puno, Jaime Daez, Ella Roces Montenegro, Jenny Syquia, Michelle Bayle, Slick Rick, King DJ Logan, Ginny del Rosario and Emilio Abello, Luis and Barbara del Rosario, Alice Ong, Aying Palenzuela, Joanne del Rosario, Ging de los Reyes, Billy King, Jesse Sincioco, Mike Constantino, Mon Maramba, retired Supreme Court Chief Justice Reynato Puno, Edmundo Reyes Jr., Paulyn Sicam, Dr. Rosita Navarro, Finance Secretary Cesar Purisima, Metropolitan Manila Development Authority Chairman Atty. Francis Tolentino, Antonieta Fortuna-Ibe, JG Summit Holdings, Inc. president and chief operating officer Lance Gokongwei, Winnie Nazareth, Enrico Villanueva, Mang Enriquez, Diego Llorico, Carmen Soriano, Isabel Granada, Chinggoy Alonzo, Josephine Knox, Betty Tenchaves, Presy Ramos, Susan Grau, Chito Francisco, Kate Gordon, Spirit of ’67, Albert Bildner and Lin Illusorio, Jesusa Calanog, Linglingay Lacanlale, Bill and Lily O’Boyle, Winna Kimmel, Calvin Tsao, Nene Quimson, Minnie Osmeña, Anna Sy, Hernan Cortez, Isabel Ongpin, Rene Encarnacion, Lourdes Montinola, Nelly Fung, Lorna Laurel, Toni Yulo Loyzaga, Del Fojas, Nestor Santiago, Andy Locsin, Lorrie Reynoso, Lorenzo and Lorrie Valdez, Dr. and Mrs. Ruben Paredes, Dr. and Mrs. Raul Sala, Tess Labrador, Kiling Dakudao, John Tanchangco, Philip Zorgani, Trisha Reyes, Bernadette Barbers, Ruth Padilla, Jeannie Ng Sandoval, Mary Ann Arcega Dy, Raffy Suarez, Antonio Reina, Aissa Barrera Cojuangco, Arlina Arrozal de Jesus, Louie Vargas, Andie Recto-Montenegro, Mitos Pacis, General Alberto Fernando Braganza, Homer Flores, Marc Acueza, Roberta Lopez-Feliciano, Maribel Ongpin, Toni Yulo-Loyzaga, Andy Locsin, Lauro Baja Jr., Former Apostolic Nuncio to the Philippines Archbishop Antonio Franco, former Governor Parouk Hussin, Irit Ben-Abba, Helen Ong, Helmut Gaisberger, Ernie Garcia, Evangeline Pascual, Marcus Madrigal, Joanne Lorenzana, Carla Tengco, Alice Dixson, Mike Planas, Marisa Olasolo and Arturo Rocha, Edward Wehrli, Baby Araneta, Toni Abad, Bebet Gozun, Gloria Mara, Michael Salientes, Carol Atacador, Mandy Ochoa, Bert Nievera, Franco Laurel, Zaldy Ladroma, Paolo Guevarra, Alfonso Yuchengco, Peter Go-Pailan, Dr. Adolfo Belosillo, Drs. Amelia and Manuel Catalan, Ulay Tantoco, Ben Farrales, Des Bautista, Fe Habijas, Steve De Leon, Manny Castro, Raymund Isaac, Vicky Marchandesch, Nick Tuason, Tessie Tomas, Milkcah Wynne Nacion, Chanda Romero, Katrina Tantoco and Paolo Lobregat, Francisco Mañosa, Sonia Santiago-Olivares, Antonio Rodriguez Mendoza, Ivy Almario, Conrad Onglao, Mike de Jesus, Jean Monteverde, Beng Puyat, Oscar Motlo, John Cogul, Alvaro de Salas, Oscar Via, Elizabeth Sy, Pedro Roxas, Geni and Yorgos Psinakis, Eileen Choy, Nico Montinola, Franco Limjuco, Gina Mok, Greek Nafsika and Bubbles Drossou, Mike Vaca, Gemith Gemparo, Debbie Enriquez, Judith Zapanta, Enrique and Tine Vasquez Prada, Richard and Nick Underwood, Tina Pamintuan, former Caloocan City councilor Dennis Padilla, Gilda Salonga, John Lesaca, Fides Cuyugan-Asenio, Benny and Ophie Clemente, El Shaddai DWXI Prayer Partners Foundation International spiritual director Rev. Fr. Sanny de Claro, Antonio Martel Jr., Belen Lovina Ticzon Martel, Don and Norma Sanders, Roberto Felano and Rizalina Buenaventura, Bombit de la Peña, Julius Ticzon and Ryan Manaog, Peppy Dinglasan, Gabriel Santos, Andre Dinglasan, Margaret and Theresa de la Peña, Wanggo Gallaga, Portia Santos, Arlene Ticzon, Chit Gohu, Linggoy and Connie Araneta, Danny and Lilia Cruz, Jim and Vivian Villacrusis, Emma Ilagan, Tessie Maronilla, Gerarda Villa, Evelyn Kilayko, Rev. Fr. Tony Rosales, Pierra Calasanz, Gina Godinez, Marilou Martinez, Efren Briones and Iya Rodriguez, Paula Camille Locsin and Juan Paolo Bondoc, Angeles Guevara, Betty Mactual, Belen Castro, Matin Petilla, Lu Antonino, Pinong Javier, Johnny Remulla, Jose Puyat Jr., Aristeo Puyat, Filipino Ambassador to the Holy See Mercedes Arrastia Tuason, Dr. Randy Francisco, Leonard Tirol and Amanda Onrubia Guidotti, Rev. Isauro David, Arthur Macapagal, Mickey Ferriols, Eric Buhain, Robert Nacianceno, Mon Gonzales, Malu Veloso, Toby Gan, Noel Dela Merced, Ala Paredes, Richard Venn, Gregorio Domingo, Axel Gohner, Anthony Garcia, Lance Sheperd, Jun Juban, Angela Velez, Andrea Bautista, Sarah Jane Paez-Santiago, Dondi Alikpala, Letlet Veloso, Aurora Diaz-Wilson, Tina Tinio, June Nagao, Dean Krsteski, Kazushige Nakanishi, Eri Hasegawa, Akiko Nakanishi, LVMH Fragrance Brands-Hong Kong's Green Yip, Takeshi Amano, Daijun Sudo, Richard Cooper, Elfie Carpio, Koji Nakamura, Juan Rabanal, Masahiko Hachiya, Massoud Maqbool, Sophie Bischoff, Aram Dikiciyan, Alessandra Tinio, Bi-Anne Tupas, Jeff Carpio, Chingbee and Bobby Cuenca, Boy and Mary Ann Tinio, Stephen Ku and Erik Cua, Tina Daniac, Tom Trinidad and Robbie Dinglasan, Virgil and Kara Prieto, Miguel Rosales, Jackie Cohen and Marco Antonio, Tara Santos, Abba Napa, Carissa Coscolluela, Eli Antonio, Lia Groh, Gem Misa Harris, Tricia Punzalan, Blue Carreon and Mary Ann Tinio, Loro Piana-Japan CEO Simone Bertolini, Marc Jacobs-Japan brand manager Caroline Thomas, Duane Santos, Manny del Rosario, Ciara Sevilla, Anton Palanca, Andy and Boompy Martel, Tanya and Quad dela Paz, Ana Martha Moreno, Angela Dinglasan, Anton Kilayko, Raffy and Pauline Suaco-Juan, Juan Rabanal and Wendy Puyat, Gilt Group-Japan's Jonathan Venuto, June Nagao, Arnel Genterone, Manolet Dario Anton Isip, Jed Dario, RJ Maclang, Marcel Crespo, Alvaro Sanchez, Ana Angara and Jackie Cohen-Antonio, Sonny Borromeo, Tonio Veloso, Amalie and Roman Azanza, Lorna and Levy Hizon, Ruby and Buddy Roa, Roi Philips, Beth Romualdez, Paz Sotto, Lucille Villanueva, Jean Salvador, Ruby Santos, Luli Delgado, Victoria Tuazon, Toby Cabalkin, Cynia Mascariñas, Dot Favis-Velasco, Anthony del Rosario, Miko Pascual, Chef Roland Laudico, Nicky Camcam, Greg Singian, Pinky Amador, Bonjin Bolinao, Peachie Veneracion, Renee Araneta, Chukri Prieto, Bert Garcia, Michelle Quizon, Dale Villar, Jacques Dupasquier, Nicolas Goullencourt, Julien Cleret, Sebastien Mangeant, Martine Vasseur, Andree Belanger, Michael Seligman, Sabrina Heinekey, George Hashim, Suzzane King, Charina Sabal, Charles Rappaport, Jean Hetzel, James Benoit, Cecilia Leung, Rina Sinisalo, Jim Lynch, Brett Coleman, Edi Tekeli, Anne Witheford, Caridad Sanchez, Gelo Serrano, Fanny Serrano, Cynthia Almario, Gino Padilla, Maribi Garcia, Beth Sison Tagle, Robbie Herrera, Nancy Dizon Castro, Cynthia Jocson, Cecil Licad, John Silva, Ace Barbers, Gabrielle Calizo, Beth See and Rene Nabong, Sari Ortiga, Marc Logan, Francis Ricciardone, Edwin Arce, Dino Santos, Freddie Borromeo, Dondi Santos, Bobby Aguirre, Ricky Yabut, Cooch Lynch, Vince Bitong, Amalie and Roman Azanza, Lorna and Levy Hizon, Ruby and Buddy Roa, Celso Dayrit, Cindy Kurleto, Ino Manalo, Dale Villar, Trish Villanueva, Manet Dayrit, Jia and Gabby Estrella, Miko Valenzuela, Erich Edralin, Christine San Diego, Morten Bremelhoej, Mia Trinidad, Gai Olivares, Philippe Ticzon, Bubut Andres, Caridad Sanchez, Gelo Serrano, Gino Padilla, Maribi Garcia, Beth Sison Tagle, Rolf Kambli, Robbie Herrera, Kitty Go, Nancy Dizon Castro, Cynthia Jocson, former Ambassador Mohamed Ebrahim Al-Jowaid, Cecil Licad, John Silva, Gaita Fores, Joanne Salgado, Letty Hahn, Luz Cullen, Fanny Blanco, Telly Aldana, Cita Revilla-Yabut, Maricris Cardenas-Zobel, Maricar Totengco, Wanda Louwallien, Anton Palanca, Bobby Claudio, Rick Yupangco, Monchet Ongsiako, Jose Luis Villanueva, Zack and Roisin, Jed Carlos, Carla Gutierrez, Lyn Sherman, Pastor Paul Mata, Anthony Garcia, Santi Elizalde, Vince Bitong, Rem Zamora, Herminia Fajardo, Erlinda Villanueva, Lourdes Sese, Virma Vergel de Dios, Marinela Velez, Maria Ang, Erlinda Sunico, Roby Goco, Jose Sala, Tony Lozada, Pericles Dakay, Allen Tan, Christopher Uy, Deborrah Ann Cua Ho, former press secretary Ignacio Bunye, Ed Calma, Philip Cruz, Chito Melo, Henry Yutuc, Trish Cu Unjieng, Janine de Padua, Thelina Nuval, Joey de los Santos, Eddie Manuel, Ramon Tulfo, Raulito Manglapus, Charlie Carmona, Victor Valbuena, Dudo Vaca, Chiqui Tan, Rea Gomez, Lourdes Dolendo and Clemente Garcia, Very Rev. Msgr. Francisco Tantoco Jr., Paco Delgado, Nelson Lo, Mario Locsin, Gen. Pacifico Lopez de Leon, Dr. Bert Bella, Ric Berlin Jr., Benjamin Sagum, Dr. Lalitha Sockanathan, Ruby Gonzales-Meyer, Janet Tan, Rebecca Berlin, Sylvia van Seghbroeck, Mely Palomar, Delie Swafford, Inmaculada Gonzalez and Juan Paolo Manguerra, Paolo Soler, Christy Manguerra, Paolo Celso and Kirsten Cuenco Larrañaga, Giandino Pages, Pia Mercado, Margarita Aberasturi, Ynes Manguerra, Zoe Larrañaga, Jesus Miguel Sala, Miguel Manguerra, Guadalupe Children’s Choir, Ayen Laurel, Agnes Castillo Mantolino, Marie Guingona-Lamb, Susan Reyes, Gino Tadiar and Peachy Leonardia, Luna Mazhira Beller-Tadiar, Noelle Mikaela Leonardia de Asis, Matthieu Leonardia Dumatol, Marilou Kho, Romeo Sicat, Jennifer Abello, Peter Toundjis, Remselle Cuaycong, Moises Gaite, Carlo and Alfredo Tadiar, Gretchen Leonardia Dumatol, Mailin Paterno-Locsin, Former Sen. Aquilino Pimentel, Jr., Rachel Tiongson-Singson, Former Pagcor Chair Efraim Genuino, Iñaki and Ana Ugarte, Fritz and Marilu Senn, Jake and Tina Gaw, Danny Jota, Egar Suelo, Orson Orleans, Rose Cacho, Andy Grey, Bianca Balestero, Bonette Balacano, Mario Ugarte, Eddie Buot, Mark Bretherton, Edward Chu, Jackie Deen Lotzof, Bro. Bo Sanchez, Mia Borromeo, Chari Bagatsing, Margie Pengson-Juico, Maizie Sycip-Qua, Daniel Guthrie, Calvin Millado, Queen Alandy Dy, Hannah See, Kristel Tiu, Barbie Chan, Teyene Enverga, Dr. Jo Qua, Greg Sycip, Lolita Sycip, Mitos Juarez, Ben Go, Marissa Chan and Annie Carmona, Ruben Tiu, Bob Achacoso, Bernard Abeleda, Cynthia Lacson-Tiu, Cathy Tiu, Linda Yap and Evie Tiu, Bill Carlos, Kathleen Dy and George Go, Jackie Khu Tong, Leo and Adele Wassmer, Christina Tan, Cora Sy Lim, Ana Apun, Amy Lim, Caling Young, Julie Cedo, Carol Masibay Garcia, Bimbo Cerrudo, Gary Lising, Archie Rodriguez, Anita Chan, Ronnie Joseph, Christopher de Leon, Paolo Abad, Bro. Dan Andrew Cura, Monchu Garcia, Shella Laxa Sarmiento, Dietmar Ditrich, Charisse Que, Renne Villasin, Tessie Villarama, Gabby Eigenmann, Atty. Albert Arcilla, “Circuit” Magazine editor-in-chief JR Isaac and fashion model Valerie de los Santos, Team Men's Health: Lio Mangubat and Editorial Assistant Wayne Tulio, Felyn Ong and Aveline Siy, Peerless Lion Corporation President Simeon Tiu, Peerless Lion Corporation CFO Samuel Tiu, Peerless Lion Corporation Executive Vice President Kazuhiko Kataoka, Peerless Lion Corporation Vice President for Sales & Marketing Jasper Tiu with wife Shera, Marketing Manager Caloy Bacani & Consumer Marketing Manager Norman Mier, Marketing Director Pen Roque, Taiwanese Ambassador to the Philippines Raymond Wang, Taiwan Dental Association President Dr. Chien-Wen Huang, Philippine Dental Association President Dr. Fernando Fernandez, Architect Chut Cuerva, May Pascual, BYS Philippines Head of Operations Emman Tolentino, manager Edelweis Abrenica, Star Magic road manager Danilyn Nunga, Make up Artist Randy Gabin, Ella Zobel de Ayala, Hair and makeup artist Haide Fernandez, interior design consultant Rachelle C. Wenger, Jim Dosseter, Charlie Jeswani, Sarah Rosser, Ken Jeswani, Kate Paredes, Erika Pineda, Jenny Yrasuegui, Mia Pineda, Las Piñas City Rep. Mark Villar, Diwa Party-List Rep. Em Aglipay, Nel Calata and Calata Corporation Chairman/President and CEO Joseph Calata, Bari-tenor Jack Salud, Financial Executives Institute of the Philippines president Edmundo Soriano, First Credit Consultants Corporation president Grace Palma-Tiongco, International Association of Financial Executives Institutes chairman Luis Ortiz-Hidalgo and wife Adriana dela Fuente, IAFEI secretary Victor Lim, Jr., 44th International Association of Financial Executives Institutes (IAFEI) World Congress Committee overall chairman and FINEX secretariat Menchu Serina, Michael Vinulan, Analyn Villoria, Cherry Salazar, Chona Vergel, Chino Flores, Klaus and Belle Dobinsky, Annette Laehn from Germany, Isabelle Meharry from Canada, Stratpoint Technologies, Inc. and Sequel Solutions, Inc. Founder and past President Cliff Eala, Noli Inumerable, “KitchenWorks” managing director Vohne Yao, “KitchenWorks” general manager Edith Dychiao, Chris Badiola, Robert and Cecile Lopez Lillies, Rupert and Tina Jacinto, George Sison, international feng shui master Maritess Allen, Suyen Corporation chairman and CEO and BENCH/ founder and owner Ben Chan, SportFit Inc. business development manager Goody Custodio, director general of the Philippine Information Agency (PIA) Jose Mari Oquinena, Monica Torres, SM Mart, Inc. Senior Vice President Store Operations Joey Singian, Marilu Toda-Batchelor, Arlene Cua, Claudia Wilson-Tambunting, Member of Community Board at TELUS International Philippines, Inc. and Tourism Congress of the Philippines President Rosanna Fores, Cara Wilson Ferrari, Petron’s Nolan Rada, China Banking Corporation CFO and head of the Financial Management Segment Carlos Borromeo, PNB senior executive vice president and COO Anthony Chua, MasterCard country head Poch Villa-Real, GT Capital Holdings, Inc. Assistant Treasurer Anjie Dy Buncio, Ayen Laurel, ANZ Head of Business Execution - Corporate & Commercial Tony Maughan, Haydee Potenciano, BENCH/ brand manager Dale dela Cruz, Kristine Lim, Suyen Corporation president Virgilio Lim and vice-president for finance Nenita Chan-Lim, Hisanao Nagasawa, Randy Ang, Tina Chan, Maurice Laude, Gail Laude, Roxanne Farillas and Erickson Farillas, Paing Hechanova and Mely Concepcion-Hechanova, Ed Quimson, Margaux Salcedo, Lori Baltazar, Chef, TV host, author, and self-proclaimed "Adobo Queen" Nancy Reyes Lumen, Mary Ann Ojeda, commercial model/TV actor/poster boy Rye Fariñas, Camille Agbayani and Macky Mathay, Isagani Banzuelo, Rochelle Balatbat, Jayson Liban, Boris Joaquin, Cat Arambulo, Bombi Balquiedra, Cacay Moras and Santi Go, Manila Bay Hosiery Mills general manager Arthur Tanco Jr., MBHMI treasurer Carolina Young, Audrey Tanco, Mr. and Mrs. Arturo Tanco Sr., Geraldine Tanco, Alaine Reyes, Mich Mella and Grace Sy, SM executives Harley Sy, Katrina Yu, Bernie Ngo, Carol Mahusay and Lia Colayco, Tamila Q. Tapales, Carmella Quirino, Poncy Quirino, Anamarie Quirino, Justin Quirino, Tonito Quirino, Chipper Quirino, Linggoy de Guzman, Archie Abad, Chinita Quirino Abad, Kat Abad, Anton Abad, Boy Palanca, Norma Palanca, Maryson Adea, Pacita Adea, Mila de Santos, Nini Arzadon, Orly delos Santos, Carole Quirolgico, Brenda Quirolgico Heffron, Rose Sarte, Amadeo Adea, Cecille LaO, June LaO Farquar, Livvy LaO Castillo, Cora Quirolgico Centeno, Luis Arzadon, Nathaniel Luis Arzadon, Lily Quirino, Badong Quirino, Conchita Syquia Montoya, Architect Pinggoy Mañosa, Margot Syquia Mañosa, Boyer Syquia, Susan Syquia, Naty Rosario Lim, Saly Lamoglia, Cora Sandico, Alma Delos Santos, Alma Cariquitan, Raul Cariquitan, Dino Quirino, Mila Quirino, Belen Rosario King, Vickie Quirolgico Centeno, Anna Arzadon Samson, Jesicca Arzadon, Jen Arzadon, Pacita Syquia Almario, Enrique Lagdameo, Militza Quirino Lagdameo, Millie Pacis, Carla Pacis, Marilou Mendoza, Aaron Teano, Dennis Mendiola, Lars Meyer, Javy Velasquez, Chickie Rialp-Locsin, Jojo Jacob, Malo Cruz. Agnes Santos, Noreen Esperon, Marq Dollentes, Steven Cabales, Bogee Romero, Ruby Mae Dacuan, Ma. Alma Diosana, Mer Dacuan, Ruben Dacuan, Neny Montinola, Edwin Reinoso, Ramona Pica, Mylene Lim, Dindo and Monette Marual, Mia Espinosa, Helen Lacanlali, Quito and Dindin Lagdameo, Paolo and Weenee Lagdameo, Egay and Mia Leuenberger, Patrick and Tanya Travers, Marco and Donna Lagdameo, Monique Lagdameo, Nigel and Cricket Chen, Enky and Mayette Rey, Jay and Sharon Arnaldo, Tisha Q. Palanca, Santi Palanca, Michaelo Palanca, Kina Quirino Bautista, Alex and Michelle Manlutac, Jess and Nikki Abalos, Peter and Tintin Pacheco, Sam and Maryrose Perfecto, Junji Belmonte, Niccolo and Elvie Belmonte, Peejay and Mariz Belmonte, Luisa Belmonte, Alfredo Tantoco, Lourdes Kohlbacher, Alexandra and Roland Mossig, Jasi Kohlbacher, Willan Kohlbacher, Gina Quirino, Joey Quirino, Louie Quirino, Raymond and Tammy Reinoso, Francesca Bautista, Juan Diego Antonio Bautista, Maura Cabarloc, Ching Cordero, Mark Gacula, Donny Buntigao, Rose Anne Cu Unjieng de Pampelonne, Teddy Ngo, Chary Aboitiz, Maria Paz Palanca, Chattie Rodriguez, Bomboy Araneta, Andy de los Reyes, Monica Dacuan, Mitch and Karen Cudal, Paul and Marilet Meris, Irwin J. Belofsky, Mitos Belofsky, Jun Tarray, Manny Dimaculangan, Edith Dimaculangan, Zyra Zambrano, Aimee Zambrano, Kalle and Ann Meyer, Cesar and Adelina Yagdulas, Engineer Rolly and Gloria Reyes, Lino Reyes, Aba Reyes, Gracelyn Guyamin, Gregorio and Lita Reyes, John Paul Simpelo, Cesalyn Yagdulas, Cecille Taglinao, Leni Olmedo, Fe Baculi, Dominique Jaud-Pellier, Jordan Tolentino, Meg Locsin, Tim Sale, Pia Jade Sale, Cole Gabriel Sale, Joselito and Estrelle Burdeos, Efren and Marina Casor, Phillip and Mima Garraez, Eleonor Flores, Ester Dacuan, Ener Dacuan, Manuel Espinosa, Victoria Pria, Michael and Marissa Wellstood, Katrina Elizalde, Olive Tan, Marie Phillips, Mike and Gabby Elma, Francisco E.V. Cardenas, Evelyn Finger, Thomas Finger, Maria Isabel Mendoza, Jean Claude Patrice Bel, Octavian Grecu, Mireille Tolentino, Patricia Araneta, Ting Pacis, Paco Martin, Ricky Mendoza, Pinky Mendoza, Patricia Riegert-Garcia, Ramon Garcia, Gloria Lacanilao, Romer Lacanilao, Elsa Espinosa, Miguel Espinosa, Jr., Cecille Prudente, Fannie and Frances Rocamora, Carolina Hernandez, Ria Pasno, Rudy Pasno, Bim and Jenny Locsin, Aischa Garcia Bangaoet, Pynky Gomez Magsino, Jack Borlongan, Nanette Villaflor, Leticia Villaflor, Gerry Villaflor, Michael Ilagan, Luzenda Ledesma, Leofred Ian Ledesma, Luzsil Ann Ledesma, Angela Del Rosario, Pascal and Daniela Vermeulen, Nena Marco, Erlinda de Guzman, Isabel Aspillera, Jose Macicior, Boy Yniguez and Mitos Benitez, Patricia Manahan-Santiago, Cecilia Manahan, Alona Orquin, Aillen Rosales, Christian Bungsay, Isabel Castillo, Manilyn Lipata, Gemma Beran, Karen Lim, Melanie Mendoza, Rowella Villamil, Analyn Soriano, Cecille Revadulla, Rachelle Luza, Florinda Lim, Raiza Lambino, Rachel Alaras, Ma. Jovelle Pingol, Krisnalyn L. Abras, Aila Marie Pascual, Je-je Pascual, Louell Gondraneos, Jcan Pillas, Rick Jason Fenol, Angelo Diosana, Kathleen Mae Diokno, Marites Legurpa, Lorna Abaya, Lea Peralta, April Peralta, Judith Serrano, Rochelle Serrano, Louie Fernandez, Mike and Sue Finneman, Adrian Diosana, Kaye Stephany Reyes, Michaella Dacuan, Maria Victoria Dacuan, Victor Flores, Manuel and Marilu Arteficio, Francis and Jasmin Arteficio, Cesar Gabaldon, Rica Gonzalez, Linda Brady, Maria Teresa Kahn-Saado, Philip Saado, Estrella Gamao, William Gamao, Zarah Jane Gamao, Chastine April Gamao, June Marielle Gamao, Lily Estrera, Tessie Gamao, Roberto Gamao, Nelson Gamao, Teresita Balagot, Tana Madrigal Gelb, Cherry Salazar, Nene Quimson, Consuelo Lontoc, Inexcelsis Lucero, Carmelita Encarnacion, Neneth Balbontin, Maricel Cabuhat, Lutgarda Gregorio, Angelina Barrion, Jovel Delimos, Janice B. Delimos, Amihan Jordan, Mark Bautista, Teresita Lontoro, Irene delos Santos, Crisanto delos Santos, Rolly Delimos, Remilyn Castillo, Remedios Dumagat, Marina Saulog, Mauricio Saulog, Gertrudes Mojica, Avelina Dulce, Marites Bonifacio, Cleotilde Luteria, Florencio and Daisy Barrion, Lilia Dulce, Gorgonia Tamio, Helen Pria, Isabel P. Barrion, Leandro P. Reyes, Joselito Diosana, Marites Diosana, Jesusito Diosana, Magdalena Manguera, Clarita Culanding, Amelita Gallardo, Renato Manguera, Isidro Colocado, Leonida Bacroya, Armida Colocado, Nerisa Colocado, Vilma Bayron, Reynaldo Bayron, Rubirosa Manguera, Rufino Dulce, Juanita Manalo, Josefina Napili, Emiliana Adorio, Gina Simpelo, Mhel Adorio, Leon Brosas, Remie Brosas, Mary Ann Gonzales, Sharie Jane Lontoc, Annalisa Sarmiento, Andres Gonzales, Victor S. Reyes, Dalmacio Mugol, Librada Mugol, Arnold Reyes, Jayson Reyes, Antonio Saliba, Avelino Reyes, Madel Yagdulas, Oliver and Robelyn Simpelo, Lenie Simpelo, Alfredo Asunto, Armando Calces, Imelda Gailarawan, Reynaldo Salahop, Zoroyd Diaz, Jovita Idanan, Vicente Idanan, Dory Ontangco, Ed Ontangco, Lito Ignacio, Arnold Laurinaria, Carolina Uy, Luisito Tabuzo, Johanna Pearl Diaz, Madlen Salman Faustmann, Pamela Meyer, Mercy Tuason, Ditas Jalbuena, Ito Velhagen, Chot Reyes, Alice Entendez, Annie Isip, Mary Jane A. Diche, Bernardo Baltazar, Julio Martin Cervantes, Corazon Eneres, Axzel Sour, Homer Quiogue, Perry Marcelo, Remy Caday, Randy and Bingbing Zapata, SPO2 Leo Limbaga, SPO2 Ramil Santos, SPO2 Josemarie Foncardas, Capt. Cesar Beran, Mark Beran, Mon and Weng Morales, Butch Ortega, Alexi Tan, Elisa Laguatan, Frankie Tabaquin, Tom Palanca, Bill Soto, Ayie and Bell Marasigan, Flordeliza Salazar, Maria Lisa Samonte Limjuco-Daoussis, Ruth Samonte-Limjuco, Rose Treichler, Alvin Guyamin, Cora Gibaga, Bernadette Sagala, Jinky Mendoza, Roldan Mendoza. Jocelyn Quiba, Lourdes Eugenio, Sofia Eugenio, Martin del Rosario, Renz Ortilla, Jennifer Dizon, Rev. Fr. Martin Macasaet, Martin Mari, James Brady, Justin and Maan Tolentino, Peaches del Rosario, Maria del Rosario, Babie R. Blanco, Evelyn Pinlac, Anton and Maxine Cacho. Karen Ilagan-Aegerter, Tommy & Tina Barretto, Narcisa Escaler, Gina Tabuena and Jaime Godinez, Precy M. Florentino, Betty M. Cacho, Rafa M. Cacho, Teresa M. Cacho, Karen B. Cacho, Marga B. Cacho, Chit M. Cacho, Xandra M. Cacho, Marilen M. Cacho, Toyita M. Cacho, Bettina M. Cacho, Norbert V. Gatan, Omi Guinto, Hazel L. Nerveza, Josalette Tan, Gemma Lacandazo, Rachel Escasio, Alona Alagos, Lorraine Valdes, Rocio M. Ramos, Lilia Salvan, Evelinda Pizon, Sheila Tepacia, Jacqueline Garino, Nilo Pacatang, Roy Langit, Roy Esperdion M. Dudas. Janette D. Liwanag. Ronan Day. Joselito Y. Demaclid. Luz Celis. Delfin Camba, Jr., Maricel Malabarbas, Marilou Brodeth, Janet Elemia, Juvy Gangat, Rita Atienza, Rosanna Magat, Ida Martinez, Joanna Almalvez, Ronnie Pacis, Lyndel Razonable, Ritchelle Salido, Jhunno Flores, Jocelyn Morales, Richard C. Dacillo, Maggie Aday, Francia Garcia, Nicasio Pax, Rowen Tafalla, Maria Turla, Manny Cuer, Miriam Ramota, Elsie Martirez, Ana Marasigan, Carol Reyes, Rose Panaligan, Cory Rosialda, Lucy Bustillo, Fernando Bondoc, Annamy J. Yadao, Shiena Grace H. Adalem, Celina Cruzada, Nikki Jeanelle Ramos, Ma. Shiela Perlas, Joanne Dane A. Esguerra, Edheelaine F. Payumo, Mari Gomez, Esteriza Crisologa, Laila Mae Bongallon, Elnalouh Ramirez, Paula Maria Gabriel, Aiza Lavieta, Jackielou L. Zigue, Jane Anne Carpio, Benjamin Laddaran, Lito Cubo, Miguel & Crisann Celdran, Eric R. Simpelo, Ramil M. Serquina, Jay Nielsen Pagulayan, Jeejay Castillo, Fil Angelo Haveria, Elmer Solano, Carolus Cosico, Emil Jun Maranon, Christian Acupido, Michael A. Prado, Ernesto Alfonso Jr., Ramiro Rodriguez, Nikki Alcalde, Miguel Sison, Ronvick Ricafort, Danilo de Ocampo, Kevin Ng. Ian Peter Marcelo, Leandro M. Garcia, Dane Justine Ruchillas, Alea Kristine Bueno, Sundee B. Velasco. Heidi Liwag, Crystal Mae C. Lucero, Fhaye Ela, J. Reposado, Jhoy Sarmiento, Gerardo Caiga, Alverinajoe Lai. Hazel Beringuela. Maribel B. Centasi, Irish Joy Cadawas. Arthur L. Isla, Gel Camille Bulosan, Ma. Lourdes Perez, Sarah Rahimah Jadraque, Ryan Ocampo, Carla Culala, Pia Alma Bunay, Roxane Stephanie Nievras, Noel Manadong, Michelle Castro, Juvylei Victorino, Kimberly Quiling, Lea Bradecina, Jerome de Leon, Fretzee Daryl Malate, Lester M. Lulu, Hanz Hazel Yan, Julie Anne A. Salvador. Karen Valencia, Darvin James Domingo. Paul Sanchez. Nico Arquilus, Jessica B. Ico, Ma. Mirasol M. Catigan, Lovely A. Mananguit. Jericho M. Martinez, Jeffrey P. Dumaplin, Hana Hazel Yan, Kimberly Anne Elaine Salvador, Janice Apple Sta. Ines, Arlyn de Isidro, Camille Exconde, Jennifer de Chavez, Mary Jean B. Sabalas, Ma. Theresa P. Sabino, Aimee R. Navidad, Jemaimma A. Nucum, Marie Graciela Ignacio. Fatima R. Albao, Gerald P. Maquilan. John, Bryan Vibal, Joanna Marie R. Argales, Ma. Criselda L. Mabaquiao. Joyce Damaletio, Kristina Rotoni, Julius P. Mercado, Hernani C. Permalino, Leovina G. Velez, Rebekah Joyce B. Yu, Sammy Boy G. Retur, Rinajoie P. Coronado, Pudino M. Borje, Christian P. Francisco, Richard Mesina. Erlson Arreola, Don Christian C. Anonuevo, Arcy R. Yagdulas, Bernadeth C. Reyes, Queenie Perez, Liza Reyes, Donna Nido, Abigail Otis, Glenda Robinos, Joy Ramos, Sheila Cruz, Lalaine Nicolas, Nancy C. Marquez, Daisy Lozada, Christine Valencia, Myrna Fulgencio, Faith Esteban, Nicole S. Salvador, Editha Castillo, Clavie Medina, Nina Reyes, Aileen Santos, Rose Garcia, Jennifer delos Santos, Renato Peralta, Jane Cruz, Reynaldo Ledesma, Joseph Dimaandal, Ana Mariel B. Reyes, Juliet Cuevas, Enrico Parcon, Victoria Morena, Carmela Borres, Therese Escaler Dabao, Dr. Salvador “Badoding” de Leon, Chiquita Gemperle de Leon, Violeta N. Santos, Socorro Paz “Baby” Paterno, Raul A. Mendoza, Peachy A. Garcia, Teresita Abad Martinez, Ma. Luisa Abad Mendoza, Maur Aquino Lichauco, Francisco L. Gonzalez, Patricia G. Cruz, Jose Eduardo Cruz, Ma. Regina G. Hechanova, Ricky Gonzalez, Maita Gabaldon, Nelly Lacson Gonzalez, Antonio M. Garcia, Celine L. Heras, Ma. Rosieyley Magbanua, Cherry F. de la Cruz, Marietta Santos, Ann Margrethe Yuvienco, Keizaburo Homma, Connie Araneta, Carlos Araneta, Pinky Valdes, William Escalante, Nini Diaz, Marilen Syquia Alejandrino, Alice Syquia Felix, Tessie Syquia, Elvira A. Faeldon, Patty Arbuiz, Joselito Velasco, Roelyn B. Valencia, Eilleen Ganza-Celi, Rei and Remy Consunji, Eva Macatlang, Menchu Mantecon, Isabel Razon Puyat, William Paradies, Ike Hernandez, PO2 Arlene S. Tarray, Karl Bustamante, Emylene & June de Jesus, Cleofe Llamas, Vicky Antonio, Tessie Fajardo, Boj Locsin, Nina Alejandrino, Manny & Mary Ann Cudal, Pastor Jaye & Lorraine Loise Blanco, Ralph & Carmencita Cecilio, Aileen Gragera, Doreen Calica, Laarni dela Cruz, Jane Dadiz, Maridel Villavicencio, Hilda Lopez Teodoro, Carol Uy, Roberto Ocampo, Sheila Reantaso, George Reunilla, Pitoy Moreno, Carlotta Uy Montinola, Pamy Uy, Monina Uy, Pat Uy, Tina Limjuco, Leo J. Palma, Katrina Ojeda, Vicki Davis, Rachel & David Zdzieba, Martin Marty, Casey Marty, Farah R. Locsin, Beatriz R. Locsin, Hans & Martha Schneider, Audrey Dafflon, Patricia Palma, Thomas Hofvenschiold, Hamidah Awang-Damit, Dawn Cudal, Leslie Arcadio, Mardonio Lao, Agnes Cruzado Lao, Germogenes Alovera, Joel Sta. Maria, Willy & Becky Baradas. Maria Victoria P. Dumlao, Teresa R. Tuason, Macrina Tuason Aro, Henry Tuason, Lucy Tuason, Rosalinda Roque, Carmen Reyes-Zubiaga, Christian and Marie Gemma Lupian, Glicerio Palafar, Au Occasiones, Julius Odal. Maria Magdalena Apolinario, Romulo Palcon, Arlene Gica. Peter Luy. Dennis Uy, Willie Espinosa, Gov. Mike and Jo Sueno, Lach & Mira Bharwani, Consolacion & Ronald Astodillo, Fernando Estaniel, Dong Anayatin, Norma Usman, Usec. Kiesei Usman, Herna Palma, Rosalinda Medino, Gimo and Via Asuncion, Victoria Africa, Mykee Paradies, Paul Tolentino, Jogee & Patricia Arellano, Rodolfo “Boy” and Rosalie Macapagal, Jake Macapagal, Rommel and Chevic Macapagal, Roberto & Cita Macapagal, Ompong and Lilian Macapagal, Maria Rosario Tandingco, Roberto & Enriqueta Protacio, Dodjie Hernandez, Luisito Carrasco, Danilo Carrasco, Jr., Herminia Carrasco, Leo and Luli de Leon, Rita B. Habel, Grace M. Ojeda, Miles M. Arteta, Ophel Sanita, Edna Batanes, Mona Liza P. Mesa, Eisley Campos, Arlyn Balagot. Angie G. Quitoriano, Rose Antonette Bulatao, Rhinalyn A. Amar, Claire Ignacio, Marilyn L. Pabiona, Roderick Pabiona, Ma. Elisa B. Nerval, Miriam G. del Mundo, Lorie Babalo, Judi Perez, Marlie Fajanelag, Ailyn Santiago, Rolin Buncalin, Eduardo Perez, Sammy Sison, Tet Bacaltos, Imelda Alovera, Delia Agcaoli, Ana Lacasandite, Renato Basa, Froilan Celeridad, Rica de Jesus, Pastor Jo Alfafara, Vic and Josette de Monteverde, Carlo and Tess Cudal, Willy & Betty Razabal, Girlie Ocaya Eduave, Ezekiel Cudal Eduave, Lily Co, Michelle Tabuena Filart, Paul Filart, Katrina del Rosario, Marco del Rosario, Denise Tabuena Lumbad, Cisco Lumbad, Teresita M. Macabuag, Michael Weinman Rono, Philippe H. Palma, Ida Treichler Imbach, Rose D. Isip, Teresita A. Bernadit, Nemia B. Manlangit, Maria Isabel Velasco, Rene A. Dimaliuat, Totoy and Lanie Mendez, Ito Tuason, Leny Ardiente, Janet dela Cruz, Alma Aurigue, Chona Alejan, Lani Tuala, Leah Marqueses, Christine Valenciano, Ara Petilla, Sheila Macasling, Ruth Bautista, Jo Macaraeg, Winston Solis, Ricky Tamparong, Jun Venegas, Jeffrey Fuentes, Bryan Lazo, Annie Darusin, Teddy Jaen, Robert Bautista, James Santos, Freddie Benologa, Ador Mendoza, Ivy Abeira, Maly Labos, Fatima Pontejos, Mars Ortiz, Tokiko Sato, Sayoko Maeda, Rogaciano Negru, Mois de Ocampo, Moises Serrano, Dennis Abacial, Toto Pascual, Ghay Suyo, Zeny Llanes, Romy Villanueva, Rose Alcantara, Lourdes Borcillo, Leo V. Alcantara, Jr., William Co. Ret. Full Col. Henry Limena. Louella Kelly Limena, Pastor James Lee Tica, Pastor and Mrs. Reynaldo Cadapan, Pastor Paul James Cruzado, Marcos Portabella, Benito Valdez, Edna Daroy Valdez, Victoria Alvarez de Toledo Vidal, Gonzalo Vidal, Isabel Brias, Betsy Westendorp de Brias. Carmen Brias, Sylvia Brias, Vicky Legarza, Beatriz Roxas, Marta Roxas, Carmen Von Knobloch, Guimar Von Knobloch, Manolo Alvarez de Toledo, Frannie Aguinaldo-Jacinto, Elizabeth Jalandoni, Vicky Bilbao Davila, Vicky Jose Maniquis, Tina Jose, Teresa McCoy, Olive Santico, Ding Santico, Bert Limjuco, Tony Gutierrez, Marilou Gutierrez, Allen J. Goebl, Mike Stilianopoulos, Pitita Ridruejo Stilianopoulos, Mary Grace Catherine D. Limbo, Cristina Crisol, Jonel B. Parcon, Maria Katrina N. Rodico, Elvera P. Santos, Ellein Maries C. Aguilar, Sherry Anne L. Segarra, Melissa de Leon, Almira Garcia, Jaina Villanueva, Mario delos Santos, Romeo Valdez, Rosalie Policarpio, Nerissa Ramos, Joy Callejo, Maikazhel A. Noblezada, Katrina Carla P. Bautista, Lindsaye Conchada, Angeline B. Chavez, Melea Jane Z. Cerilla, Nobel Ira B. Lucero, Alyza S. Diosomito, Angelique Chris Dia, Catherine Buenafe, Gene Eric Gonzales, Jan Ariz Baguilat, Stephanie Sumpay, Clarissa Garcia, Marco Pol P. Solis, Wendy G. Pascual, Jehan B. Merin, Roselie C. Velasco, Precious M. Hipol, Rotillo M. Labro Jr., Jay R. Morarac, Hernani A. Vinta. Michael Neri, Lorenzo Bartolome, Arnel Protacio, Jay Moreno, Dennis Salvador, Christopher de Guzman, Renato Torres, Rhoy Torres, Antonio Lopez, Rogie T. Villar, Sahaily Malawani, Noroden M. Balindong, Laurice Ivan Naldo, Robert T. Bontoyan, Crisrael Soriano, Gretchen C. Mangaoil, Diana Rose A. Santiago, Jenny Rose C. Punzalan, Robelyn R. Orate. Ruby Ann H. Gonzalez, Nikka C. Pacis, Kareen May S. Del Mundo, Janine C. Ramirez, Cherry Domingo, Felix Constantino, Reynali Flores, Joanne Constantino, Maria Rueda, Ponciano P. Vergara, Jhenyren Orejola, Mikhail Punsalan, Leizel Gonzales, Janet Constantino, Susan Constantino, Maria Espinosa, Karen Fabila, Sheila Mae Segura, Patricia Anna Vallés, MariSol Garcia Galatas, Anna Luz Coscolluela, Francis C. Arnaiz, Judge Ben Estrada, Zaida Estrada, Pastor Ariel Abadiano, Pastor Samuel Capaque, Pastor Malads Lontoc, Lanie Aquino, Larry Laraya, Joven Andrew Zapata, Jose Esteban Mangul. Richelle M. Gemoto, Melchor Macabalug, Meljun Vergara, Mila Galang, Patrick Baez, Benedict Lavano, Marvin Ladera, Bernardo Barona, Paquito Sulayman, Baldo Cabaluna, Romel Parda, Michael Gonzaga, Omairah Macaslang, Ariel L. Muntan, Iyah T. Pagadilan, Mac Antin, Allan Gasmala, Saldy Ali, Christopher Tubig, Mary Mananday, Lany Ampar, Abdul Sadic, Harold Asuncion, Divina R. del Socorro, Ritzel Yvette L. Rivera, Larry Bravo, Brian Lopez. Esmeralda Tablada, Jomar Espinosa, Jennifer A. Geli, Melanie N. Solis, Marevic P. Orale, Roxan S. Espinosa, Mary Ane S. Olavario, Mary Jane C. Merced, Aira S. Pabia, Josie S. Sangco, Catherine Gabutin, Ma. Crisel Montanez, Joan dela Pena, Caloy Jamisola, Marilou A. Geollegue, Wilfredo Berondo, Bonifacio Atendido, Noemie Camado, Israel E. Diaz, Eddie Tapel, Mike Jumarito, Joseph Hagdaan, Roberto Ombalino, Mercedes Arnus Gaudier, Francisco Gaudier, Maria Alvarez de Toledo, Bernadette Filart, Sergia Bautista Estrella, Justice and Mrs. Pedro Ramirez, Joey and Mila Arellano, Jon and Teena Arellano, Gary and Jocelle Reyes, Jake and Jovic Laureta, Maricris Veloso, Vic and Linggay Coscolluela Magalona, Beng Prado, Bilmur M. Abilo, Linette L. Abilo, Mark Anthony C. Uy, Rhea Mae A. Uy, Manuel Uy, Maria C. Uy, Michelle C. Uy, Rey Carneo, Jojie Carneo, Rebecca Salonga, Alexander Ginete, Nenita Ginete, Enrica Roxas, Marie Lacorte, Milagros Domingo, Yves Gaston, Antoine & Claudine Battistolo, Josie Bantug, Joy Cevallos Garcia, Johnny U. Filart, Atty. Constante A. Pineda, Ed Defensor, Adele Olives, Elizabeth Hermosisima Palma, Eduardo Lorenzo H. Palma, Christian Lozano, Jenifer Lozano, Matthias Lozano, Miguel Sandoval, Claus Freund, Axel du Rietz. Rory Z. Lopez, Harry Mosquera, Heile H. Mosquera, Johnny Mosquera, Virgie E. Montilla, Ana Buenaventura, Simon Alejandrino, Jenny Louie, Samantha and Daniel Russo, Daniel Lim, Serge A. Montinola, Jr., Lilet Dizon, Ryan Francisco, Jovie de Vera, Irene De Vera, Julius Renato Guiang. Gerald Sanchez, Raine Aguinaldo, Denison Cabanero, Robert Tsu, Karen Ann A. Magtibay, Josh Samonte, Kathleen Santos, Madeleine S. Briones, Edgar Tiongco, Juan Marcelino Valin, Lorraine Hernandez, Nico Pauline C. Gabriel, Lorenza D. Santos, John Paul Andrew Huerto, Haniz Garcia, Joseph A. Mendez, Valerie Anne G. Bandelaria, Ronald C. Yu, Mike Tan, Gerle Joy T. Manansala, Aaron Reyes, Mary Antonette Aratea, Mae C. Tan, Shienna Brual, Jimmy Gregg, Monica Kristina, Catherine Chua, Marcelino Valdez Jr., Joanna A. Quinagutan, Rosesanna A. Quintos, Richie Tayaban, Mark Ronald Prado, Justin T. Mayor, Ma-an Munsayac, Jeremy Salandanan, Nenita Pauita, Jamie Rose Y. Nagum, Kimberly D. Mendoza, Razel April M. Perez, Rose Anne B. Yanzon, Raissa Kolea T. Tapador, Stephanie May Lopez Ibasco, Tracy Michelle B. Catacutan, Abegail C. Rosales, Quinchen Magtoto, Leigh Ann F. Estabalaya, Breenia S. Villamor, Hanna Lauren Z. Cuaresma, Bienvenida Jacklyn M. Brioso, Hannalyn S. Santos, Nica G. Rafael, Maria Elinor Recinto, Rona O. Gomez, Rosemarie D. Breal, Andrea Labao, Gaylord Benito, Claire Gapate. Marjorey M. Barnuevo, Ma. Danica C. Garcia, Chryzel Gerongca, Jenifer G. Bugarin, Joward R. De Guzman, Sarah Jane B. Faz, Rachel Anne Singzon, Narciso de Leon, Mary Alejandrea Nery, Byron Sarmiento, Jane Michelle A. Garcia, Jerry I. dela Pena, Patrick June T. Loverita, Oliver Jaybee L. Rosete, Alma Kaiga, Albert Santos, Remy Masangkay, Thesa J. Castor, Mary Grace Mateo, Camille Cruz, Ann Silva, Christopher Reyes, John Centeno, Mark Roy Fernandez, Lovie Adriano, Policarpio Z. Bartolome, Aaron Gaylord Punsalan. Joko Padilla, Raul Lopez. Virgilio P. Simpelo, Leonardo P. Simpelo, Josefina Simpelo, Felicisma Culanding, Ernesto Culanding, Florencio Reyes, Juliana L. Reyes, Adriana D. Taglinao, Rafael N. Purificacion, Johannes Bernabe, Marc Lowell Cudal, Lovely Ann Cudal, Noel Cudal, Nicole Cudal, Bea Elise Tauli, Clyde Tauli, Alvan Victor Tauli, Dunstan Tauli, Bryan Tauli, Edwin and Liza Cruz, Precioso and Vivian Dagasuan, Lindy Rivilla, Cecilia Quirino-Menez, Michael Escario, Nena Hernaez Galdiano, Lira Magtibay, Mirriam Demogena, Linda Oledan Coscolluela, Ditas Razon Little, Cathy Little Burns, Debbie Little Moraitis, David Little, UP School of Economics Professor Emeritus, GMA Public Affairs host and “Philippine Daily INQUIRER” Opinion columnist Winnie Collas-Monsod, Deegee de Guzman, Daisy E. Campos, Carmen de Venecia Lim, Concepcion Verde, Nenita de Joya Rivera, Betty Ildefonso Chalkley, Pacita Icasiano Habana, Teresita Banez Mamenta, Asteria Ozaeta, Patria A. Alejo, Naty Cordoba, Josefa C. Ursua, Lourdes Villareal Nepomuceno, Milagros Rosales Santos, Leonor Franco Morgan, Monina Borja Pronstroller, Erlinda Adeva Cruz, Cecilia S. Zamora, Paul Joseph R. Bernabe, Betsy Coscolluela, Jaqui D. Boncan, Mary Caminero, Tina Coscolluela, Maridol Mabanta, Therese Pimentel, Ret. Gen. Paul Galvez, Cora Dacion, Dolly Abejuela, Baby Carlsen, Jerry Carlsen, Dolly Sikora, Stanley Sikora, Baby Cruz, Pilar Roxas de Areilza, Lucrecia King-Hedinger, Dr. Willy Polido, Margret Ranada-Palma, Anton Palma, Tina Liboro Pimentel, Conchita Lopez Taylor, Dick Taylor, Erika Fischer, VJ Yamat, Micaela C. Ledesma, Mike & Tina Mariano, Imelda R. Tubangui, Ising Madrigal Vazquez, Danny Vazquez, John L. Silva, Natalie Jamandre, Enti Coscolluela, Carlos Liboro, Tetch Julian Liboro, Ernie Jamandre, Dr. Evelyn M. Sorolla, Rovel R. Salcedo, Ma. Annabel T. Pañer, Leo & Juliet Jalandoni, Mary Ann & Jerry Nepomuceno, Andrew & Pearl Oliveros, Joven Hernandez, Diane Hernandez, Ernie Rodriguez, Eva Rodriguez, Teddy Y. Montelibano, Benj Magsino, Jesus Romero Salas, Angela Zayco, Ludette Mossesgeld Moy, Tina Manglapus Maynigo, Veronica Teruel, Lydia Garcia Gonzalez, Dennis Drake, Lorna Espedes, Janet Llarinas, Marvie Niegas, Deonila Malones, Leizel Ramiscal, Domingo Nace, Melody Llaneta, Michelle Angeles, Ma. Lea Losorata, Flor Pusiyo, Liza Alzona, Rose Competente, Myra Jaca, Jenita delos Santos, Marichel Homo, Fe Mendoza, Adelfa Sumerano, Yvette Enciso, Marife Labine, Jeanette Broñosa, Babylyn Lazaro, Melba Cajayon, Elisa Barcos, Merlyn Martin, Ma Elena Tina, Rita Salceda, Janice Jane Carlos, Ma Theresa Laubenia, Alma Obaña, Joyane Ycong, Jenelyn Bangkig, Alvin Magana, Jogie Songco, Joselito Fadriquilan, Michelle Villanueva, Lian Grace Espinueva, Barry Allan Mendoza, Ma Ghisele Postrado, Rhea Rowena Sumalbag, Ronald Gervania, Vanessa Balingit, Reynaldo Cordova, Elizabeth Meneses, Maureen Oros, Josephine Calayag, Carolina Aguinaldo, Angie Braceros, Cherelyn Oros, Ross Almeniana, Mary Primaleon, Arnold Manere, Prospero Isip, Chat Duran, Veronica La Rosa, Helen dela Cruz, Milo Lanuza, Eugenio Opiso, Rosalyn Lopez, Mary Grace Bitos, Vilma Crisostomo, Ruth Rojo, June Lerios, Jayson Guerrero, Dante Chavez, Reynaldo Abulag, Rolando Nebrida, Manuel Fabro Jr., Ernesto Cañeso Jr., Mary Jane Seña, Wilson Cauilan, Arnel Arañes, Joseph Pizarra, Mark John Pailagao, Venir Samson, Sundie Soriano, Dondon delos Santos, Joel Rebana, Romar Patricio, Randy Roa, Mateo Noquiz, Maria Rubi Pabiona, Ruth Borja, Joemar Ciocson, Roldan Espos Jr., Josue Dalut, Edgar Salvador, Cristito Joseph Jr., Ruel Bitoy, Annie Pacis, Gredam Nadela, Marijuelo Badoy, Chito Pontay, Ginalyn Malong, Emie Anselmo, Reynaldo Pamular, Marilou Valloso, Alexander Sabido, Lady Parcon, Merle Alarba, Edmar Aborquez, Julius Cordovero, Alberto Revicente, Nena Anol, Josie Salvaña, Jayson Gasgas, Edgar Perez, May Perez, Melanie Taguinod, Melissa Esposa, Nimfa Fabia, Chat Siapco, Peter Arangorin, Desiree Salceda, Rina Noquiz, Bimbo Flor de Lis, Edwin Dipasupil, Nydia Gapusan, Sara Niña Mabborang, Cristina Moralba, Amelia Capus, Nenita Diaz, Rowena Decena, Clarita Garcia, Yolanda Enriquez, Minerva Furaque, Lilian Diaz, Harem Amacan, Jay-R Sendoni, Rojin Martinito, Marlon Amongo, Jesus Ibo, Alex Ledesma, Haidie Eboa, Dannelyn Cuaton, Emmalyn Osinsao, Helen Cerna, Gina Ruiz, Belen Agustin, Winifreda Calim, Lea Bulauan, Liza Baldres, Ronnie Jay Casas, Jhon Jhon Mabag, Sonny Rapirap, Celso de Leon, Alex Luces, Rode Mamac, Merly Eligado, Angelica Enriquez, Monica Arcilla, Gaudencia Soriano, Rowena Lorete, Eddiecia Pataganao, Emelia Engranes, Karen Miranda, Jocelyn Recio, Gloria Rivas, Lilia Reposo, Honorata Orros, Joly Amacan, Milagros Deo, Lorela de Leon, Nimfa Ledesma, Rosalina Mopal, Mildred Manauis, Evelyn Rabelas, Nanette Peralta, Montesa Abellano, Aida Magdamit, Rodel Baldonosa, Gilbert Ledesma, Jomari Siguenza, Jesus Siguenza Jr., Osmeña Abedin, Gener de Leon, Joel Siguenza, Guilbert Matios, Edwin Bañez, Romeo Deo, Edgardo Galicia, Norwen Gorobat, Jack Aquino, James Amongo, William Colasi, Crisanto Rayna, Roger Palacio, Raymundo Sarita, Anita Broñola, Beverly Galo, Lucia Verano, Emma Angala, Mandy Nanat, Lolita Labrador, Josefina Ancheta, George Relato, Crestita Diores, Menorca Alvarez, Raul Prados, Jolly Camoro, Leonisa Pascual, Chona Deinla, Myrla Sangalang, Jedy Baby Conrado, Maria Rosa Dollente, Lucila Barlaon, Jessie Dignos, Fatima Sarita, Mary Rose Nanat, Laura Serando, Richard Diores, Alberto Contridas, Rosemarie Del Castillo, Daisy Serdenia, Pablo Pahimnayan, Richard Morales, Raymond Marabut, Joel Abarientos, Crisanta Demegillo, Mina Obligacion, Reesces Belarmino, Jojo Luna, Jonela Cordovero, Mina Bojangin, Melanie Ogaya, Cleamar Mae Go, Janeth Bañadera, Helen Aribon, Ma Eva Raule, Dyna Caimic, Eddiecia Diola, Jesus Cardaño, Adriano Salisi, Walter Regapi, Ricardo Gentolizo, Leah Cuadro, Elmilyn Ibatuan, Shyrra Bocaya, Dukesa Kiyoshi, Ellen Salvador, Virginia Mabbon, Hiezl Mae Quanico, Pinky Maraneles, Marvin Cabelin, Jo-ann Ramirez, Marygrace Gardanozo, Rhea Reyes, Marivic Manrique, Nemia Colbera, Josie Palenzuela, Joan Picid, Evelyn Soleta, Jaypee Gardanozo, Ruby Señorin, Monica Maolo, Harlene Collado, Analyn Guillermo, Mary Ann Cerbito, Gemma Namoro, Jane Bermejo, Edgar Ballao, Judy Saladaga, Jerry Bombane, Jeffrey Contridas, Paul Funa, Melvin Cabelin, Arnold Pangan, Liberato Crus, Jhunrey Navarro, Greg Eligino, Meriam Gonzales, Madeline Fontaron, Rolando Moloboco, Michelle San Jose, Jeshen Guillen, Helmie Sanayatin, Celyn Belarmino, Nerie Pamparo, Kryzzel Anne Guanizo, Maricar Guanizo, Kryzzel Joei Gaunizo, Maricar Tenorio, Valeriano Argarin, Ryan Analales, Arnel Eusebio, Alicia Gabuyan, Andrew Bert Manansala, Ramil Avila, Marcelo Apog, Gina Orogo, Francis Roxan Angelica Lausa, Monica Herrero, Queenalyn Galicia, Eda Estrera, Alvin Rayala, Reniel Pajarillo, Jhayson Cabardo, Glenn Cepe, Christian David, Vine Villa Sairez, Shilfred Buraga, Jayson Bombane, Marissa Abengaña, Felisa Orcajada, Grace Manjares, Armando Castillo, Raymond Cariaga, Randy Manere, Enellen Escauso, Blas Vargas, Adams Rasgo, Rowena Cristobal, Nerie Luczon, Maria Cristina Perez, Anthonette Manadong, Nora Mondragon, Archie Santos, Dianne Payuran, Ellaine Calado, Malene Buelos, Reziel Arit, Rennette Señorin, Josephine Dadivas, Ailyn Laguna, Charity Prasmo, Leny Aborquez, Meliza Llaneta, Josie Samson, Tessie Bernardo, Genelyn Frugalidad, Ruby Audencial, Eva May Gensola, Vilma Literato, Mae Tiu, Cherrelyn Reville, Noverenia Vequilla, Rose Cabatu, Jackie Nericua, Joy Samson, Grace Galvan, Teresa Seratore, Mae Rivera, Rosemarie Paniel, Edna Dumasig, Editha Bongay, Sheila Abarientos, Richelle Borja, Janice Sulla, Myrna Oxeño, Ferdinand Mecina, Juan Avellano, Rodolfo Misa, Joselito Paa, Regina Bigay, Evelyn Juliane, Eva Santos, Sheila Bantillan, Jing Magallon, Abegail Enciso, Jonathan Balili, Abner Talde, Jehane Rose, Marilou Caspe, Edna Mirano, Vivian Cariaga, Teresita Ogahayon, Karren Opiso, Annielyn Macaranas, Mamelyn Orcejola, Jenifer Bringas, Guadamor Leriam, Emily Nacuna, Rosanna Domasig, Nida Aniana, Remia Abilo, Romeo Abilo, Mylyn Fresco, Jennifer Yanggat, Jonelyn Yanggat, Rachelle Montalbo, Jusua Espinosa, Jesus Abugho, Melanie Tarray, Rowena Villarosa, Riza Dumape, Delia Solano, Harry Jason Lacsamana, Ritze Theresa Reyes, Paula Madeleine Pasno, Isaac Bayani Orias, Sarah Mohsen, Analin Cagara, Edralyn Gregorio, John Mark Alvarez, Edresalyn Gregorio, Edna Baturiano, Amalia Balean, Babylyn Odtohan, Maricel Verceles, Alma dela Cruz, Freda Bautista, Nene Baturiano, Leticia Manrique, Ruby Sacro, Lilia Espinar, Wilma Villanueva, Raquel Ibasco, Carlo Mista, Beata Zoleta, Almario Borja, Jessie Ocenar, Ana Clemente, Monciar Bordeos, Roy Odtohan, Joel Sibug, Elmer Baturiano, Gener Gregorio, Mary Jane Esteban, Maricel Esteban, Dominic Davidon, Myla Verceles, Lorie Ann Reonisto, Vilma Cruz, Estrelita Diaz, Lorna Martin Ranada, Edward Fabian Ranada, Angela Lee, James Faeldon, Alexander N. Felipe II, Ashley Faeldon, Flor Torres, Joy-Ann Villanueva, Randy Murao, Toti Jasolin, Rey Villeto, Wilfredo T. Tapel, Mina Reburiano, Annie Dura, Rosemarie Manaoat, Antonio Reburiano, Luis & Concepcion Lozares, Asuncion P. Lozares, Joselito & Maria Lourdes Bautista, Fernando & Dahlia Olives, Elmer & Josefa Lozares, Engr. Nep Celles, Laura Llamado Celles, Neptali John L. Celles, Cora L. Juinio, Alex Juinio, Carmi Pelenia, Maria Loreta Pardo, Nemia Rodriguez, Jacqueline Bartolome, Rochelle Pedron, Angelica Alemania, Evelyn Usisa, Judy Ann Balbanero, Lorynel Barsaga, Daisy Ara Caronongan, Joseph Lardizabal, Marivel Galang, Gharlie Palanog, Rhea San Juan, Rrea Susen, Jufelyn Sulit, Rodgil Ian Estilo, Maan Espiritu, Mary Ann Cajayon, Janet Jintalan, Diwani Hilvano, Jona May dela Rosa, Haidee Fernando, Karen Talaue, Karen Villar, Gilfred Bryan Cordero, Ma Cristina Arellano, John Ryan Gomez, Ma Cristina Sison, Annaliza Sabangan, Christian Braga, Carol Cacho, Jenalyn de Leon, Jellyn de Leon, Mary Grace de Leon, Mark Anthony Ramos, Mark Anthony Manuel, Hadji Clair Sibolboro, Rusty Tating, Joseph Jalotjot, Daniel Joseph Estalilla, Joseph Laborte, Jose Jacinto, Junah Judaya, Joseph Judaya, Jessica Andrada, Mariasol Judaya, Simple Judaya, Juvania Judaya, Ivy Macasero, Rommel Macasero, Veronico Tarrayo, Hermogina Gervania, Vicente Gervania, Geraldine Gervania, Maria Cecilia Caibigan, Benjarde Picania, Hadassah Joy Fonbuena, Jefferson Bueno, Joven Acasio, Erleeh Tessa Hijada, Genice Salazar, Karla Paula del Rosario, Sheena Marie Gonzales, Gerson Arcayan, Joseph Cruz, Catherine dela Cruz, Cristina Figuero, Paz Ramirez, Alberto Alejandro, Alicia Maestre, Liliana Caballero, Jose Villero, Monica Lavino, Elena Aznar, David March, Javier Fernandez de Cordoba, Claudia Garaizabal, Juan Garaizabal, Carlos Stilianopoulous, James Forbes, Ranulfo Apuli, Jeffrey Bagus, Van Kenneth Cunanan, Myrssa Ramos, Brizzian Ramos, Sheryl Belmin, Sheryll Ann Dy, Meraluna Salcedo, Ana Leah Rada, Eleonor Purisima, Joanna Q. Wu, Ignacio Hoces, Lucas Cavalleri, Aurelio de la Mota, Cesar Goicoechea, Marichu Araneta, Gary Araneta, Mary Bernadette Sy, Maria Consuelo T. Araneta, Maria Angelica de la Cruz, Maria Anna Liza de la Cruz, Carmelita Tirona, Rico Tirona, Joel Garcia. Conrad Jimenez, S. Brucoleri, Cristina Munoz, Sheryl Morva, Ma. Loney Manlapaz, Emelita Balbin, Joyce Lyn Alcid, Gracie Jane Alarcio, Rhoda Almonte, Michelle Aguilar, Michelle Cuenca, Anabel Agustin, Michelle Hernandez, Jessica Costoy, Maricel Data, Raissa Carandang, Ma. Ana Basa, Elena Kible, Inmaculada Goyanes, Jesus Pizarro, Aurora Algar, Antonio Campos, Mylene Beato, Leslie Bautista, Bernadeth Bautista, Demore Bitos, Rhea Rosse Francisco, Paulo Joel Genova, Eugene Alfonso, Albert Kim Sumaculob, Amalia Caoili, Ruby Su, Floradel Reginio, Shakinah Alano, Toni Ann Alano, Ma. Rosario Alano, Jose Maria Arroyo, Matias Zaragoza, Dr. Martin Amores, Benedicto Martin Amores, Claire Marie Alano, Ma. Rosario Regino, Baltazar Reginio, PJ Postrado, Christine Marie Postrado, Richelle Bernardino, Rosalie Panganiban, Arnel Banico, Romel Barrientos, Joselito Clores, Rene Grayn, Romy Guiang, Arnel Iwag, Joel Magbanua. Pilar Guitirrez, Eugenia Cabeza, Maria Ausin. Luis Ausin, Isabel Mercado, Joyce Cusipag. Edena Millos, Mary Ann Oraño, Gerlie Ronquillo, Edna Villagomez, Richard Arandia, Rico Araojo, Charlie Atis, Mark Jason Ballad, Sonny Bonaobra, Jayson Brucelas, Benita Cagwayan, Bella Calampiano, Robert Dandy Cedo, Ana San Marin, Fernando San Martin, Julio San Martin, Jaime Anton, Gonzalo Anton, Marcial Corbo, Jenifer Cordial, Silvestre Cruz, Francisco Damayo, Marianito de Torres, Mcjohn dela Cruz, Efren Delfino, Lovely Demdam, Emiliano Dicalay Jr., Ramon Dimayuga, Melvec Domingo, Joel Embile, Benjamin Espejo, Romel Gernale, Eduardo Anton, Fernando Mendez Vinyas, Sarah de Noguerol, Sarah Cepeda, Alberto Cepeda, Rodolfo Grampa, Roberto Homeres, Eddie Honra, Emerson Ilaga, Nilo Lacandula, Ma. Theresa Lomerio, Ariel Manalo, Ryan Ver Marquez, Aimee Mata, Virgilio Matic, Richel Merano, Jayson Mijares, Jay-R Mores, Joel Olaer, Allan Parane, Luisa Mata Rovira, Juan Dopico, Maria Teresa Viscasillas, Luis Alvaro Gonzalez, Piedad San Martin, Randy Punay, Garry Ragsag, Mylene Vergonia, Lorenzo Yamba Jr., Gilberto Abdon Jr., Richard Alagban, Alberto Albarillo, Jerwin Anillo, Anna Carissa Bartolome, Gian Carlo de Jesus, Rio Galvez, Vernie Gardose, Lexter Gaytano, Nelson Granito, Kent Monsales, Omar Hernandez, Casilda Bermudez de Castro, Julio Ayesa, Ramon Garcia Sil, Sra. de Segrelles, Virginia Nuga, Michael Punzalan, Jonas Sarmiento, Roy Jerson Vidal, Arlyn Cator, Mc Quen Abellano, Betcheva Alvarez, Paul Windell Ambre, Leslie Arguelles, Lalaine Bacaling, Joel Ballebar, Orlando Baluyot, Leizl Bastasa, Jenikka Bautista, Amy Binongo, Javier Brieva, Rosa Brieva, Lucrecia Ridruejo, Jose Baselga, Rosa Palacio, Mercedes de Rivera, Catherine Cabidog, Melinda Cahiles, Maricel Corneras, Maricel Cumayas, Julieta de Guzman, Salvador Domingo Jr., Maria Flora Duque, Jackielyn Eda, Genevieve Efren, Mac Arthur Galvez, Mary Ann Gorres, Mary Anne Legaspi, Joanne Leyson, Victoria Brieva, Juan Brieva, Tomas Brieva, Juan Bokum, Maria Calvo, Conchita Fraile, Maria Cifuentes, Jerose Loberia, Irene Loresca, Richard Malibago, Marites Mallari, Joseph Maluto, Catherine Narvadez, Jerome Noveno, Anna Orcino, Joanna Ross Ortega, Sheryl Rivera, Charly Sebial, Mark Gil Sumangid, Gabriel Suyu, Maria May Tedra, Jerry Arado, Esperanza Leon, Jose del Castanyo, Cristina Palacios, Jaime Sunye, Demetrio Francos, Javier Fernandez, Remegio Bade, Oliver Belliones, Vergel Bembenuto, Edward Dahilig, Anthony David, Marcelo dela Cruz, Lerma Delfin, Estanislao Dumaguit Jr., Nilo Eder, Patricio Eder, Joey Eugenio, Marco Fulo, Ramil Godez, Kali Gualil, Danifer Jardiniano, Benjamin Llantada Jr., Mercedes Contecha, Alfredo Herrera, Maite Herrera, Carmen Lopez Garcia, Vicente Marino, Pablo Pastega, Jaymar Montenegro, Kristine Oballes, Christopher Ian Olermo, Rubencio Pizarra Jr., Jerome Rayala, Bernie Silvestre, Ernesto Sumawang, Angelo Tomon, Maychel Rose Abilo, Catherine Adamas, Norma Arocha, Rosette Cariaga, Carlo Custodio, Ana Fatalla, Daniel San Martin, Jose Carlos Goyonech, Jose Antonio Prat, Blanca Ponce de Leon, Maria Ripalda, Marifi Lamwas, Mycel Malaya, Carlito Lacsa, Luisito Nuñez, Romeo Sitchon, Rainier Trangia, Rodel Trangia, Rowald Trangia, Hazel Lizada, Henny Lizada, Charmine Angela Lizada, Jinky Abundo, Jennyca Abundo, Rhodora Solano, Ryan Jay Yambao, Aris Catan, Maria Soto, Marichu Garcia, Agustin Tremor, Belen Ullastres, Maria Ullastres, Fernando Aguayo, Alvin Nickson de Guzman, Lenie Lou Leona, Carol Anne Fernando, Angelo Rivera, Annielyn Rivera, Ruby Joyce Rivera, Michelle Ernie, Catherine Labrague, Ryan Sabangan, Ellaine Sabangan, Gladys Postrado, Grace Postrado, Dundee Ian Martin, Rafael Vazquez, Sra. Dolores Cosano, Jose Maria Maldonado, Maria Aracena, Enrique Moreno Diaz, Ma. Feliza Pariñas, Geena Paras, Mayenni Rizo, Baby Nova Tampus, Joan Bartolome, Hector del Mundo, Bernie del Mundo, Aaron Palatino, Aubrey Trangia, Maan Cariño, Marlyn Constante, Chrisabel Corpuz, Donna Pagsanjan, Edilbert Pineda, Alvin Soleno, Enrique Pascual, Evangeline Pascual, Errol Martinez, Evelyn Manrique, Emmanuel Gaddi, Jerielou Perlado, Jerlyn Bondoc, Monessa dela Cruz, Jenniffer Ramos, JR Calayag, John Benedict Datul, Jayson Lim, Ronald Pastor, Queenie Agbisit, Mary Grace Ricarte, Ronnel Verona, Joni Alcaraz, Carmen Perez de Rivera, Goya Perez de Rivera, Ana Luisa Garrido, Pete and Mina Palinay, Chita and Dwight Tavanlar, Cora Jaurique, Elisabeth Michelson, Marian de Montigny, Cristina de Montigny, Edouard de Montigny, Coroy Diaz, Chiqui Toehl, Rona Agustines, Vince and Ana Syyap, Glenn & Yvonne Colendrino, Tommy Brodett, Butch Brodett, Nilo Santos, Tenggay and Noel Santos, Mark and Mayan Santos, Elsa Syyap, Madz and Raul Reyes, Dante Villarojo, Andrew and Angie Syyap, Shiela and James Sarmiento, Boy Ventura, Chato and Rosalyn Flores, Freida and Mal Fernandez, Henry Brodett, Van Restauro, Dondi and Percy Udarve, Aisa Locsin, Cass and Vivian Syyap, Fernando Falco, Nancy Ortile Falco, Harriet Lacsamana, Humphry Lacsamana, Hezion Lacsamana, Cathy Fontanilla, Melanie Limbaga, Edna Limbaga, Virgilio Limbaga, Jojo Maglague, Flor Guerrero, Cesare Poloni, Ximena Ruiz, Flor Maria Leiva, Baylardo Diaz, Antonio Leiva, Adilia Moncada, Carlos Mayorga, Annabelle Dupalag, Phillip and Shaye Cruzado, Dr. Horst Henrici, Arianna Tolentino, Toni Ann Tantay, Sven Kühnel, Deanna L. Rector, Niurka Piñeiro, Heidi Röttenbacher, Ralph Dijk, Chris Lim, Jocelyn Stewart, Luis Falla, Lucia Quiroz, Edward Bouffard, Cristina Bouffard, Elsa Bouffard. Geraldine Sernicula, Elizabeth Pagauipan, Elizabeth C. Punsalan, Dr. Nomer Genuino, Montserrat Bouffard, Marilen Pastor, Sandra Chavez, Helen Chavez, Belay Chavez, Ann Gina Go, Romilyn Parcon Haresco, Lui Zayco, Jocelyn Zayco, Gina Montinola, Arminda Arzadon Orozco, Carmen Guadalupe Orozco, Juan Luis Orozco, Patsy Vidal Juárez, Amelia Irurregui, Imee Martinez-Mendoza, Katie Mendoza, Lulu del Rosario, Jacky Yu, Richelle Gonzaga, Lita Abad, Paquito Sy, Edward Lee, Steven Wang, Conrado Gatdula, Francis Calderon, Aimee Suarez, Marlon Escorial, James Castral, Marvin James Ngo, Monique Lopez, Henry Fernandez, Arman Reyes, Rodel Panda, RJ Manalo, Antony Chua, Mark Benigno, Jossie Reyes, Jack Manda, Sosa Ramel, Michael Galang, Earl Vergara, Jhonnalyn Alfonso, Harold Escorial, Diana Castillo, Crissam Sy, John Harvey Sy, Henry Cheung, Medilen Singh, Simon Lucas Isidro, Steven Isidro, Marco Castañeda, RJ Laguda, Marissa Laguda, Sergio and Ching Montinola, Ron and Eva Palo, Robert Fuzzell C. Trice, Jr., Ryan Stephen Tabag, Teresa Lagnason, Artemio Callo, Mercy Talaguit, Malou Salvador, Herminia Miguel, Luzviminda Mendoza, Lilia Baldenero, Wilma Flores, Malou Agustin, Rogelio Aclo Jr., Edna Flores, Ginalyn Petallo, Louella Ajero, Genovio Ajero. Sylvia Zulueta, Paul Zulueta, Fel Lopez, Marichu Peralta, Virginia Mangusan, Tirso Mayor. Louie Guerrero, Rodora Quinao, Leny Peralta, Loretta Sta. Ana, Carlito Derigay, Mary Ann Paralejas, Carms Narciza, Angelita Evangelista, Rebecca Bonus, Rosenda Serrano, Marites Zuobito, Dolores Catalan, Jocelyn Garcia, Butch Cawsiuo, Maricel Candole, Elmer Ordinario, Theresita Flores, Edgardo Pasno, Lita Rhodorin. Emolaga Adela, Hilda Gonayon, Jennifer Canceller, Prudencia Panaligan, Imelda Isidro, Carlito Yanag Jr., Lilialyn Bisco, Rubelyn Saludaga, Alfrido Gallo, Mary Jane Garciano, Ramil Salvacion, Mariano Peña, Julius Jun Obero, Diosa Marie Alegre, Nestor Sumaya Jr., Jesser Javier, Jocelyn Balbalosa, Vangie Teoxon, Jocelhard Padilla, Jomer Veloso, Isabel Gentolizo, Jerwin Grutas, Rico Grutas, Armida Kay Trinidad, Myrna Ecleo, Lynnie Borlon, Allan Paul Gentolizo, Divina Gentolizo, Gregorio Gentolizo Jr., Tiffany Lee, Reinalyn Romarate, Kristina Cristal Constantino, Maria Rhona Cequeña, Anne Clare Catahan, Nesly Pajadan, Victor Madrid, Chim Fernandez, Jenina Arroyo, Quinn Arbil Mabagos, Diane Picones, Tifanny San Juan, Sheen Cristobal, Jeneil Tan, Camille Alexis Gamotisi, Jonathan Buenbuela, Bernard Paul Dayrit, Ramie dela Cruz, Diana Rose Fuentes, Rommel Fuentes, Gerry Arroyo Porta, Liza Porta, Catherine Ignacio, Athenia Dequis, Ofelia I. Burton, Gigi Alcasid, Dennis Jaldo, Vicente Lagarde, Rochelle Lagrimas, Rico Manuba, Rhea Moreno, Joseph Oquindo, Jerome Rosal, Jeffrey Rosal, Jefferson Rosal, Lorieben Tabago, Jun Carlo Torol, Ranchy Sugay, Dennis Vasquez, Manilyn Viernes, Roel Camacho, Bernadette Dayrit, Erlinda Chavez, Rosalie Esdan, Rogelio Magana, Meldy Wales, Jocelyn Recabuerta, Sofia Magana, Veronica Nadura, Wilma Ponseca, Vivian Mendoza, Emelyn Fuentes, Marissa Soriano, Yolly Pijo, Amy Agorilla, Tony and Vikki Infante, Teresita Hernandez, Enrique Hernandez, Carlos Hernandez, Purification Rios, Victoriano Rios, Fely Hernandez, Enrique M. Hernandez, Raquel Nocon, Gertrudes Nocon, Terry G. Ciabal, Emma M. Ciabal, Enrico F. Isaac, Anna Patricia C. Isaac, Dominga Aroma, Thelma Palatino, Marivic Gueriba, Jean Magana, Annabel Goco, Lyn Villanueva, Algerin Dapidap, Agnes Dapidap, Patricia Maderozo, Jocelyn Robedillo, Karen Nace, Ladylyn Oreo, Richard Flores, Jessie Nidera, John Ignacio, Joel Odo, Jocelyn Ignacio, Andrea Cieve, Fely Asin, Silvestre Bueno, Renold Pedroza, Gabriel Pacon, Aries Bersales, Ronald Inojales, Christine Villarin, Fredie Canillas, Jeffrey Pimentel, Rollen Madeva, Marites Llanera, Julie Pedrosa, Jomare Llanera, Merlyn Azul, Juvy Lyn Bautista, Luzviminda Magno, Richard Domingo, Analyn Magno, Myra Borlaza, Carlos Nuñez, Fernan Ignacio, Louie Pedrosa, Jessielou Madeja, John Paulo Robles, Hilda Soriano, Cherrylyn Nace, Cirila Nace, Carlo Feliciano, Jayson Resurreccion, Christopher Agacia, Jennifer Rose Marcelo, Joveline Surawo, Eilyn Lai, Jubilee Amistoso, Maylyn Lim, Joy Vergara, Rhea Perea, Ma. Kristela Valenzuela, Rosielle Oineza, Mary Cris Santiago, Perseus Tiunayan, Almer Valera, Meryll Mongaya, Ruth Joy Sarence, Carla Joy Camba, Mirasol Ronda, Manilyn Martinez, Arturo Lorenzo Jr., Rodel Barcos, Edelwisa Barcos, Claire Barro, Juancito Barro, Ed Forte, Denise Weldon, Edgar D. Pandaan, Marie Alvarez de Toledo, Alberto Alvarez de Toledo, Sol Ponga Alvarez de Toledo, Mariano Alvarez de Toledo, Mercedes Arnús de Urruela, Francisco Gaudier Fargas, Rafael Milà Sagnier, Isabel Valcárcel de Urruela, Marta Sala de Pons, Dinath de Grandi de Grijalbo, Nuria de Fontcuberta, José Rosales Arquer, Francisco de Sert, Carmen Marsá, Elena Soto López-Doriga, Gonzalo Arnús de Urruela, Luis Racionero, Yvette Montsalvatge Pérez, Miriam Tabares de Ruiz-Cabrero, Elena Pérez de Olaguer, Eliane Lafont de Knipers, Isabel Ampuero de Güell, Mª Francisca Graells, Genara de Vives-Fierro, Carmen de Robert, Santi Martínez, Santiago de Olano, Mirta Dufo, Paloma Gómez Borrero, Carmen Buqueras, Elisabet Torrent i Sánchez, Daniel Cruz i Jofre, Mª Jesús Conde de Serrano, Arthur Juncosa (sacerdote jesuitas), Pilar Garrigosa, Lourdes Canet de Sastre, Birgitta Walli de Conti, Inés Calaf Delseny, Alicia Jorge Güixens, Marta Uriach, Eulalia Mascort Brugarolas, Lourdes Andreu, Elisenda Josa Campelans, Carmen Godia Bull, Mercedes de Sarriera , Clara Ruiz de Alda, Eduardo Martínez-Matosas, Casilda Libano, Bhot Jimenez, Jovy Sarno, Beth Nievera, Roman Oracion, Joe & Gigi Gonzaga, Chari Siapco, Freny dela Cruz, Anne dela Cruz, Dale Andrew de Jose, Rhine de Jose, Aldrin Pedron, Dennis Alexander Sanchez, Alsey Cortez, Gil Guasis, John Mark Ciriaco, John Elizer Bautista, Sherry Lyn Pineda, Faye Amanda Trinidad, Glenziel Barcena, Apple Jane Aberin, Dennis John Cabinian, Roberto Ngo Jr., John Allosada, Dennis Maravilla, Lester Nungay, Lester Belisario, Jojo Maranan, Sheila de Guzman, Kris Bitanga, Caroline Landicho, Christian Jacob de Dios, Cherry Macarroyo, Enrico Tuason, Jansen Art Alvarez, Jessie Dizon, Michael Gaza, Ma. Celeste Asuncion, May Anne Cayana, Rosevic Bual, Gemmalyn Paez, Rev. String la Guardia, Pastor Ernie Reynoso, Voltaire Gatchalian, Don Castillo, Leiner Nebab, Genevieve Nebab, Emily Roblesa, Boyet la Guardia, Carlo Balisa, Phoebe Fidel, Lalawigan Coniege, Jenny Soria, Rico Ortiz, Wirlow Lopez, Miguel Iskander Carreon, Greg Eburlas, Arturo de Leon, Marvi Guerrero, Leah Navarro, Jun Lopez, Randy and Stella Cepeda, Marilou Yrezabal, Jose Gabriel Olives, Michael Scaglione, Derric Lowe, Volney and Cris Ricafort, Artur Juncosa Carbonell S.I. Paul Roxas, JK Belamide, Rheina Y. Cayabyab, Ramon G. Morales, Rowena Morales, Yett Buendia, Jim Berglund, Maria de Marti Palanca, Sheryll Musni, Reneo Lluvido, Hazel Lluvido, Jordillo Dacion, Amelia Adriano Daez, Corito Araneta Kalaw, Oscar & Connie Lopez, Joey Albert-Pacis, Georgina Davila, Roy Resurreccion, Gavi Evangelista, Karla Estuita, Gel Rodriguez, Pastor Dennis Orajay, Kitty Marcelino, Mark Rodney Jamisola, Charm Cammlie Soluta, Keith Gideon Capa, Raymond Villanueva, Jomar Bernardo, Simon Fernandez, Anne Pabuhya, Mardy Lescano, Pastor Regor Bacani, Jerald Sadina, Pastor Eric Ramos, Pastor Rumolo Sagayoc, Alice Raymundo, Jener & Arlene Sugatan, Rodolfo Mariano, Reynaldo Mariano, Rachelle Ann Mariano, Nińo Rudolph Mariano, Erlinda del Mundo Bravo, Audberto Bravo, Rosalyn Bravo, Maricar Mendoza, Conrado Mendoza, Imelda Madahan, Edgar Madahan, Cristina Natural, Rolly Natural, Richard Natural, Richmond Natural, Raymond Natural, Rachel Natural, Rachel Santos, Emma Aquino, Robert Aquino, Charito Candelaria, Jeanette Pesimo, Consolacion Bravo, Artemio Bravo, Danilo Bravo, Eduardo Bravo, Rosalie del Mundo, Ferdinand Follero, Joseph Estrada, Grace Estrada, Rodel Estrada, Peter Estrada, Edwin Follero, Lourdes Estrada, Severino Follero, Rex David Coronel, Charles David Coronel, Cristina Coronel, Loreto Coronel, Nestor Coronel, Lea Coronel, Mary Jane Coronel, Jemar Coronel, Resurrection Opiso, Rexnard Opiso, Edwin Opiso, Joy Opiso, Bonifacio Opiso, Carneso Echem, Timothy Echem, David Echem, Jomar Echem, Salvado Echem, Sarah Echem, Jairo Echem, Ebenezer Echem, Angelito Calayag, Norma Calayag, Fernando Calayag, Rolando Elayda, Elizabeth Espejo, Evelyn Elayda, Vicente Espejo, Girlie Espejo, Aristotle Espejo, Margarita Elayda, Jeffrey Espejo, Rebecca Santiago, Catalina Elayda, Roberto Elayda, Leticia Tan, Dolores Santos, Henrey Santos, Loreto Honrales, Robert Tan, Chery Gameng, Jun Gameng, Olivia Esperito, Antonio Tan, Tracy Pilapil, April Pilapil, Malou Pilapil, Verina Rivera, Ariel Rivera, Christopher Rivera, John Paul Gameng, Mary Grace Susano, Arlene Lacson, Michael Baker, Anya Baker, Anna Baker, Jeff Baker, Tim Baker, Emily Baker, Peter Baker, Robin Baker, Daniel Baker, Brittany Baker, Nicole Baker, Reilly Baker, Mary Grace Baker, Jeffrey Baker, Terry Baker, Richard Baker, Allison Baker, Russel Gann, Sandrine Gann, Camile Gann, Barry Hovis, Heather Hovis, Jordan Hovis, Mike Guerrero, Doug Nichols, Dane Smith, Grant Bradshaw, Jim Rayl, David Manriquez, Doyle Davis, Victor Duran, Andrew Lord, Tony Castillo, Raul Barajas, Gilbert Contreras, James Wyrick, Gene Sullivan, Cathy Briseno, Ivanna Samokish, Manual Gonzales, Sharon Gonzales, Joeseph Meza, Raul Vargas, Emilio Williams, Darren Williams, Ignacio Pacheco, Val Martinez, Lee Martinez, Nelda Martinez, Fidencio Almanza, Francisco Aroz, Bea Duffey, June Harris, Susan Gonzales, Satryna Hopewell, Raul Estrada, Joseph Woodson, Josh Wishoff, Harold Marder, Jose Antonio Gonzalez Llorente, Teresa Gonzalez Llorente, Angeles Gonzalez Llorente, Mar Dopico Mandia, Emily G. Banton, Josefina Cantada, Ernesto Cantada, Max Mangabat, Ofelia Gracia, Penny Saulog Wendel, Jorge Balcells Olle, Maria de Marti Palanca, Cristina Balcells de Marti, Ines Balcells de Marti, Jorge Balcells de Marti, Charlie Hernandez, Elnalain Ramirez, Raxanne Gatoc, Christian Monzano, Reyvincent Manansala, Joyce Nadine David, Sarah Ong, Mary Ann Centeno, Carlo Baclion, Diane Pilotin, Chestine Delos Reyes, Michael Marcelino, Leilani Soverano, Victor Alcantara, Nida Abarca, Gelo Mallorca, Angelita Abarca, Kat Reunilla, Rochelle Buñag, Jamie Alcantara, Ramon Custodio, Isagani Culanding, Angeline Bobadilla, Rona Rañeses, Marilou dela Peña, Jhony Bautista, Ester Angkico, Marites Rosales, Elaine Clarita, Daisy Asahan, Christian Grepo, Isabella dela Cruz, Chesca Bautista, Kerwin Narvaez, Nick Villanueva, Anthony Palo, Enrico Villanueva, Mylene Villanueva, Jonas Descoy, Randy Diaz, June Dadula, Flavino Olayban, Eva Mañalac, Edward Guillermo, Arlene Dedel, Julius Dedel, Michael Tarray, Arnel Tarray, Mayla Tarray, Aida Aviles, Danny Grefalda, Juanita Tarray, Celso Castillo, Robert Castillo, Romer Buñag, Alvin de Leon, Aireen de Leon, Cynthia Araneta Naguio, Liza Balleras, Jocelyn Manzano, Ghie Cardines, Henry Yao, Jhun Catapangan, Regidor Dequina, Rolando Paulo, Renato Magin, Jojo Aguiba, Reynante Napolitano, Ricky Pascual, Jeremy Basco, Nelson Cruzat, Junjun Lim, Gerry Dumangas, Eric Caudilla, Mary Ann Barce, Jessamine Granada, Danilo Ducena, Bhong Ducena, Prescila Manza, Regina Formanes, Jay Formanes, Joseph Rance, Criselda Milanbilin, Wenda Sastillo, Norylie Sulongsawa, Chona Castaneda, Albert Calma, Emmylou Revecho, Jacquiline Rodriguez, Clifford Mina, Beth Angelo, Ricky Leang, Leo Jumalon, Kelly Gatongay, Feliciano Juan, Casiano Segui, Corazon Escobar, Bax Gallano, Romy Mella, Orly Oliveros, Joel Madulid, German Osorio, Juanito Manuel, Roger Osorio, Raul Manansala, Maria Pamela Tapel, Maria Suzette Navales, Pricilla Marajas, Ma. Fe Villatema, Jindami Villatema, Heidi Villatema, Kim Villatema, Gabriel Marajas, Carlito Obima, Flor Obima, William Obima, Karen Impero, Shane Impero, Kurt Impero, Marydoll Impero, Nestor Impero, Merlinda Ty, Jdel Ty, Bernadette Fabriga, Lolit Simon, Helen Martinez, Amadeo Marrios, Albert Asarte, Amadeo Martinez, Nelson Braceros, Maricel Ocampo, Rogelio Rimton, Josephine Andaya, Mercy Andaya, Lilia Dominguez, Amorsolo Villanueva, Joel Enrisa, Rowena Cruz, Sally Macarandang, Binibini Simon, Iremeo Martinez, Arturo Sicat, Josephine Felix, Lucy Perez, Veronica Cortel, Lito Cortel, Myra Casica, Marline Cordero, Noemi Panigbatan, Necito Arbuiz, Elvira Arbuiz, Pedrita Abregana, Jerilyn Aliño, Elmer Adaza, Teresita Adaza, Felix Arbuiz, Marcela Aquino, Cyril Abregana, Junrey Abregana, Emma Bacuahon, Edna Libago, Cora Barres, Scintilla Ambida, Teogenes Amonitos, Jr., Jessie Ebalang, Jocelyn Ebalang, Daphne Cascon, Miguel Econar, Jaime Econar, Richard Torayno, Charito Galia, Annabelle Abregana, Melba Caharian, Melba Tamayo, Aurea Palaca, Bernarda Palarca, Maxante Bermudo, Percquito Quiblat, Jessie Bitas, Romulo Cubelo, Roy Zaragosa, Geraldine Amper, Wilson Bedro, Felix Menciano, Jr., Ronie Sagocsoc, Mercides Abrea, Victor Oros, Felisa Oros, Marcelo Moscare, JenJen Moscare, Nisa Moscare, Merlinda Bane Isip, Patrice Isip, Scarlet Isip, Ronnine Bane, Eulogio Bane, Elizabeth Bane, Hector Bane, Henry Bane, Anthony Bane, Dedes Zobel, Ruzzel Contridas, Liro Contridas, Zenaida Contridas, Precilla Guarino, James Paul Guarino, Jayson Guarino, Precios Guarino, Ina Guarino, Nimfa Picardo, Mirriam Picardo, Dhalia Morales, Joemargh Tirnida, Maricar Gahasan, Lenelyn Gahasan, Mark Agao, Andrew Moreno, Anthony Maxino, Jonathan Carte, Jonalyn Telan, Pauline Malonzo, Donna Fiel Regis, Paula Marie Gonzales, Antonio Almenana, Rebecca Almenana, Eduardo Almenana, Tito Almenana, Quintin Austria, Leslie Raquel, Marilyn Anover, Lanie Cabus, Rolly Acapuyan, Henry Arbes, Bernie Selvestre, Virginia Almenana, Daisy Arbo, Ernesto Morena, Maribel Morena, Maritess Ferranco, Danilo Gapusan, Myrna Mantala, Juancho Mendoza, Mary Jane Castillo, Marian Almenana, Princess Kaye Perea, Joey Marie Saldana, Chricel Grace Lausa, Angelique Gamboa, Mylene Cruz, Shield Jedidian Bacani, Karen Christy Torres, Joy Don de Guzman, Sandra Santiago, Paulo Cacanindin, Maria Regina Hipona, Ivy Hope Unson, Kimberley Anne de Guzman, Annalyn Capa, Russel Soi, Milton Marcelino, Edwin Meneses, Gloria Meneses, Gilberto Meneses, Mary Grace Meneses, Melvin Meneses, Melinda Cabahug, Zandro Cabahug, Manilyn Cabahug, Rejaine Cabahug, Elvira Esperas, Michael Esperas, Maryann Esperas, Maryann Solvera, Dionesio Romo, Jasmine Romo, Paul Dennis Romo, Eleazar Romo, Rotelia Romo, Bienvenido Romo, Carlos Romo, Soledad Romo, Severiano Romo, Vicente Romo, Alice Fernandez, Merculisa Booc, Respy Booc, Christine Kaye Booc, Gabriel Kein Booc, Lulibeth Lovino, Alfredo Lovino, Anthonie Alvaro, Maida Simbahan, Lea Castro, Paula Sheila Aquino, Mitchel Aquino, Val Aquino, Leny Aquino, Cristina Aquino, Victorio Aquino, Salome Aquino, Michelle Ramos, Marie Yvain Yeso, Rizza Gonzales, Katherine Bondoc, Irene Landingin, Mary Joce Cabarle, Maricar Cabarle, Jan Rex dela Cruz, Sherwin Nagua, Joy Nagua, Rita Maligar, Rosan Daniel, Cleng Manimtim, Hazel Joy Dacillo, Nerissa Ludaya, Felix Norman Macaluan, Lorie Loremai, Jomley Tulanan, Ghither Pador, Diana Bautista, Rebecca Barbo, Josel Asi, Richard Pabalan, Ruel Aloustan, Jenny Enrile, Paul Castro, Pam Villanueva, April Salgado, Argel Tuazon, Zarina Jarabelo, Arriane Ruth Olimpo, Annly Morales, Juliet Ramos, Liza Tan, Carmen Cuyugan, Cynthia Villojan, Charizza Villojan, Anselmo Aquino, Heralda Aquino, Herminia Aquino, Elenita Dealca, Eugenia Alandy, Edna Laqueo, Gian Louie Sasan, Emily Laurel, Jcel Decena, Lizle Calupas, Maybelline Balingit, Charmaine Meneses, Glaiza Garcia, Jhoan Javier, Sherryl Lynne Suzara, Trinna Valdenarro, Dalding Balodong, Mary Grace Dela Cruz, Annaliza Suarez, Elena Panganiban, Emilie de Guzman, Maricris Almario, Edna Malneda, Socorro Aquino, Anita Briones, Katherine P. Perlas, Icee Ramos, Aimee Lopez, Noralyn Guevarra, Efren Benigno, Thelma Campos, Vivian Pasco, Gemma Moreno, Ariel Monzon, Mylene Rarelo, Emma Sarinas, Imelda Salgado, Celerina Tagalog, Daisy Bormeda, Marita Jimenez, Ruby Rossa Ko, Maricar M. Menlopez, Janessa Manalo, Rey Manlulu, Chimber Dan De Leon, Mary Rose Arcenas, Roxanne Ancheta, Chemarose dela Peña, Zeymart Bautista, Oscar Manaba, Joseph dela Costa, Michael dela Cruz, Roxanne de Leon, Rose Marie Cruz, Michelle Mondia, Neil Gregorio, Robles Batu, Ann Lizette Carabeo, Marvene Erek Caluza, Elmer Corsino, Joan Dulatre, Febe Torres, Lucile Salenga, Marjorie Salenga, Rinalyn Rayco, Jeffrey Estalilla, Jasmin Baldeo, Ernesto Caoile, Ericson Sudiacal, Cristine Rullepa, May Dioso, Bamba Hijada, Suzette Ricohermoso, Warren Valencia, Conrado dela Cruz, Zoezee Mancebo, Rochelle Basilio, JR Corpuz, Jessica San Juan, Lani Marinay, Ederlyn Ramos, Anthony Sabangan, Alma Norada, Gabriel Ballesteros, Joseph Carpio, Jennifer Guevarra, Chat Tangonan, Hazel Rivera, Emmanuel Isaac, Monette Español, Onak Alano, McJohn Malapit, Anthony Dalauidao, John delos Santos, Shierlyn Demo, Robin Ejercito, Karen Gavino, Ayessa Candidato, Arlene Conde, Ivy Pagkalinawan, Grace Iguiz, Shayne Advento, Karen Peralta, Louie Onipa, PJ Habil, Rosanna Pangilinan, Rose Ann Uy, Juliet Corpuz, Ester Ramos, Mark Mendoza, Mary Anne Tamayo, Mary Joy de Belen, Anna Gonzales, Roselyn Damo, Hazel Manalo, Richelyn Linao, Jeffrey Dayapera, Marc Nelson Valdez, Frankline Mendez, Byron Tulao, Mary Jane dela Costa, Maribel Mendoza, Marc John Gonzales, Benedict Ranipes, Bryan del Monte, Fernando Marquez, Julie Anne Bautista, Vangie Clamosa, Harlene del Pilar, Angelo Blancaflor, Precious Kaye Morello, Matteo Fernandez, Jenny Rose Bernas, Diane Terril, Eddor Kylle Abe, Michelle Barredo, Michaele Tantay, Marry Rose Bautista, Gemma Mae Alvarez, Sweden Legurpa, Jane Almario, Vilma Espiritu, Carina Garcia, Elizabeth Fortuno, Corazon Cruz, Anabella Estrella, Gemma Montoya, Arlene Moreno, Gina Montalban, Perlita Mendoza, Emilie Herrera, Adela Lumaragui, Marita Legaspi, Ricky Leutero, Gracia Garcia Kayser, Jimena Gonzalez Jiménez, Carmen Gonzalez Aparicio, Belen Ordoñez, Jose Manuel Gonzalez Jimenez, Alejandro Gonzalez Jimenez, Angel Luis Teruel Garcia, Lydia Teruel Garcia, Antonio Diaz Pomares, Lola Garcia, Amalia Hidalgo, Rosa Romero, Maria Teresa Muñoz Lafuente, Carmen Garcia, Mar Rodriguez, Marta Gonzalez Aparicio, Juan Luis Faustmann, Naty Albert, Chita Albert, Paul Garcia, Raymond Rene Garcia, Marc Albert, Theresita G. Lloren, Michael H. Lopez, Jun Lopito, Anthony Vermeulen, Dr. Nandy H. Tiongson, Betsy Quirino-Tiongson, Alan Quirino Tiongson, Dr. Lisa Tiongson-Schaefer, Annette Quimson DeCastro, Giorgio Cappucci, Ismael F. Fabicon, Alicia Quirino Jacinto, Chuan Campbell, Constante P. Quirino, Jr., Sonia P. Quirino, Jesus S. Diosana, Ceferina L. Avendaño, Celia A. Reyes, Mutya G. Sinsay, Roel Sinsay, Ronnel Sinsay, Rey Ramos. Josefina Avendaño, Annie Avendaño, Elfredo Avendaño, Marlyn Avendaño, Evangeline P. Avendaño, Rosemie Mangao, Rommel Avendaño, Bong Avendaño, Elmer Avendaño, Carling Pilapil, Efelie Aquino, Christian Honrada, Eric Noceda, Maribel Merilo, Mary Jane Aquino, Cynthia Ledesma, Mirasol Aquino, Dorothy Puerto, Analyn Fojas, Juanito Avendaño, Maricris Reyes, Adelaida Clarete, Luisa Avendaño, Jann Ric Avendaño, Raymunda Arellano, Julie Anna Avendaño, Rico Avendaño, Florence Gonzales, Rosalito R. Villanueva, Brian Aribal, Bienvenido Ledesma Avendaño, Alfredo P. Dominguez, Edel A. Avendaño, Mary Anne A. Aquino, Anthony Barrion, Syrus A. Aquino, Santy L. Avendaño, Ramil Reyes, Rodolfo Gappi, Concepcion Gappi, Myla Vivo, Liza A. Gappi, Jassfer Gappi, Raymundo Timbas, Marianeto R. Avendaño, Roberto Nocon. Jomar Araracap, Edgar Clarete, Jomel Santos, Editha Araracap, Risel Sinsay, Ronnie Avendaño, Floyd Jocson, Jesse Enriquez, Sammie Aquino, Gotie Buendia, Ayay C. Sortijas, Paul John Bernal, Ma. Fe. M. Nocon, Jaicelyn S. Araracap, Cynthia Noceda, Mareon Pceja, Sheryl Avendaño, Jeffrey Dominguez, Leeyanne Quirino-Yamat, Troy D. Henry, Jr., Marco Avendaño, Adonis Araracap, Jeffer Avendaño, Rocan Annieva, Atilana P. Antigua, Rosauro Antigua, Rosalinda Antigua, Rosalie Antigua, Rosario Antigua, Rogelio Antigua, Reynaldo Antigua, Rizaldo Antigua, Teresita Palima, Alvin Palima, Virginia Palima. Jojo Ganzon, Rosalina Reduca, Sonia A. Lligo, Noil Reguing, Edwin Lazaro, Donna del Mundo, Jay Walter Von Dayuday, Irishbeth M. Pedraza, Jestex C. Callueng, Morris Cruz, Alex Hongyao, Jetico Abasolo, Jayryl E. Camposano, Francis T. Manila, Anthony Camungkay, Romsci Bordey, Redea Adan, Alex Jose, Krizelle Saguinsin, Francisco Banta, Lalaine Colocado, Antolia Dulce, Domingo Cabico, Reynaldo Tabilin, Crispin Tabilin, Dylan Seguban, Lloyd Suarez, Jose Ausaro, Rodel Seguban, Freddie Isidro, Gine S. Cabico, Severiano Fabro, Clifford Soniega, Marcelino Sembrano, Conchita L. Tabilin, Michael Tabilin, Noel Saguban, Al Pacalundo, Jiro Tabilin, Aurora Seguban, Aliceria Seguban, Edward Tabilin, Dennis Limon. Zenaida Abalos, Jerick Rabara, Sonny Gomez. Adonis Comlan, Rommel Sayaboc, Wilfredo F. Martin, Joel Salim, Jan Carlo Pigao, Rey Jimenez, Jun Flores, Conci Flores, Cipriano Salom, Jayson Seguban, Adolfo Fernandez, Renato Sayaboc, Claude S. Cubo, Diosdado S. Flores, Eugenio F. Zamaco, Severino S. Flores, Jicforino S. Flores, Jesus F. Zamuco, Roberto F. Flores, Ave F. Gomez, Romulo O. Flores, Brey Flores, Marcelo O. Flores, May O. Flores, Mariel Flores, Vanessa F. Lavaro, Elmer Flores, Jun Mallam, Fe O. Flores, Rodrigo S. Flores, Mario Flores, Willy Boy Martin, Catalino Gomez, Olive De Guzman, Isagani Cabico E. De Guzman, Eustaguia L. Cabico, Virginia Seguban, Roberto Seguban, Evaristo Seguban, Jr., Apandy Aleso, Rodelin Aleso, Ariel Manaloto, Miguel Seguban, Rodolfo Seguban, Dominic Cabico, Dominador Aquinado, Rowell Ramirez Seguban, Benjamin Tabilin, Bobby C. Sayaboc, Gregorio P. Quirino, Angelita M. Ramos, Jesusa S. Cubo, Arnold L. Gomez, Dionisio S. Seguban, Manuel T. Seguban, Alexander C. Escalona III, Rey Castillo, Angelita P. De Leon, Linda R. Soniega, Carlito C. Cubo, Paz S. Seguban, Filipina T. Alberto, Tolervia C. Ribura, Deborah S. Miguel, Conerofe S. Soniega, Jimmy L. Robento, Mary Ann S. Roleino, Francisco Sonogat, Billy Canlas, Jomar Rabara, Pacita Garcia, Clarita M. Aquinde, Anormo T. Sayaba, Francisco Olarte, Alfonciana D. Sayaboc, Rareboy D. Flores, Nestor Escopete, Mary Jane Gonzales, Juana Sayaboc, Juanito Sayaboc, Freddie Gonzales, Teddy Sayaboc, Leonor G. Tabilin, Virgilio Tabilin, Oscar Jimenez, Amando Lemon, Rodel Jimenez, Ricardo Jimenez, Eugenia F. Gamuco, Eduardo S. Flores, Vanessa F. Lazaro, Fernando S. Tabilin, Ronell R. Seguban, Dominado Aquinde, Rudolph T. Seguban, Alfredo M. Soniega, Roberto Wahing, Soledad C. Salom, Esmeraldo C. Rabara, Julian M. Sanchez, Zenaida Alvarez, Glenn Aquinde, Marrel Servica. Dionisio C. Sayaboc, Ferdinand C. Sayaboc, Virginia Tabilin, Carmelita Naro, Amante Jimenez, Freddie Jimenez, Federico Sayaboc, Jennifer L. Rabara, Narcisa J. Rabara, Konetiro Soniega, Susana S. Ramos, Anastacia C. Rabara, Vicla Capuz, Luzviminda C. Rabara, Aldrin Hidalgo, Raychelle Fernando, Rodel Fernando, Roditha Flores, Camelita R. Seguban, Victor Sawahes, Gabriel Atiler, Lourdez Ferrer, Oscar Sison, Jacinto de Leon, Susan Tabilin, Ana Maria Gonzales, Rita Gonzales, Maria Ostolaza, Marina Ostolaza, Arminda Nola, Antonio Aguirre, Karen Capurro, Sonia Hernandez, Joselo Hernandez, Stephanie Melendez, Pedro Taboada, Walter Dante, Ellen P. Moral, Divine Berroya, Ronil and Fatima Santa Ana, Melito and Carmen Camonayan, Michelle de Vera, Michael de Vera, Milagros de Vera, Ceferino G. Meris, Ceferino C. Meris, Jr., Teresita Musser, Tommy Musser Szamosi II, Daniel Musser Szamosi, Bernardette (Ditas) Sapinoso, Paul Lorda, Natacha Kosloff, Emilia Anna Kurtin, Lulu Hernandez, Alexandra Garcia, Haydee Ann Chamorro, Dolores Valerio, Glenda Aniban, Yefey Kwan, Chona Esponga, Christine Calinog, Lucia Bengcang, Solomon Flores, Mark Ortega, RD Abellon, Nini Quezon Avanceña, Juliet Lockhart, Jaime Loquira, Jenng Padronia, John Vincent Padronia, Jayne L. Padronia, Plaviarra Bernardino, Ziel Lany Martin, Egypt M. Legurpa, Manuelito Legurpa, Joselito Legurpa, Nora Leoran, Adel Atilano, Jenny Fe Doroa, Rogelio Padronia, Jeseron Espino, Jose Dennis Legurpa, Patrocinio B. Balboa, Jamie de Vera, Margarita Dionisio, Sheila Nagnaye, Dianna Ibañez, Henry Mendoza, Alicia Sorpino, Polo Baule, Elisabethe Baule, Ryan Agoncillo, Gina Abrogar, Dolores Godala, Genny Anila, Sunny Suares, Salvador Gwavarro, Efren S. Lewanog, Michael Calamag, Henry Ganosa, Nonoy Pandan, Larry Tala, Mike Kadag, Romito Kabag, Potenciana Gunobat, Aurora Santilicez, Abejail Gentogao, Alma Alcantara, Nida Luneta, Joemar Luntea, Josie Cargonio, Gina Cababag, Anelita Mongcopa, Jemmy Doron, Kathlyn D. Martin, J. Martin, Marjory Cosap, Reta Macaraeg, Marlyn Carlos, Herald Dela Bosa, Oead Paredes, Jhon Paul Jullieza, Randy Domingo, Jerlyn Padronia, Marryais Villacacan, Chloe Mosar, Jennet Conde, Remar Catedrilla, Fridde Catedrilla, Jessmar Catedrilla, Sheila Mae Catedrilla, Ivan Catedrilla, Rhona Mae Catedrilla, Marilyn Lopez, Mildred Anilao, Arlene Catedrilla, Homer Borile, Rolan Borile, Naná de Borja, Ruby J. Severino, Ariel Agaro, Regien Ilanda, Doming Bignotia, Gina Dequina, Edgar Vargas, Joephet U. Sibayan, Pedi L. Paypa, Gary Cortez, Mahr P. Mogol, Rachel A. Globio, Kathy Helene B. Pardillo, Julieta Guyimapang, Clarisa Victorio, Ruby Manabat, Joel Monte, Joan Laborte, Susan Lao, Susan Amorado, Leonardo Catalia, Jocelyn Alcariz, Joselito Almazora, Helson Quiogue, Herman Quiogue, Henry Quiogue, Luz Q. Catayong, Christie Q. Guevarra, Glenda Quiogue, Marivic Pagaduan, James Lat, Mae Patao, Kate Patao, Paulo Meris, Miguel Meris, Rafael Meris, Madhu Rege, Gerald Escalora, Anthony Escoto, Ariel Escoto, Alfer Sta. Ana, Arnel Baula, Vanessa Baula, Concepcion Baula, Anne Bacsal, Edward Sanchez, Jeff Zulueta, Marlyn Tangonan, Jocelyn Mariano, Jonathan Lacaba, Gina Q. Lopez, Darrel Lopez, Jhondy Lopez, Jordan Lopez, Jim Lopez, Ruby Roxas Roxas, Manuel “Manolo” R. Roxas, Covy Garcia Lopez, Teresita Lopez, Elsie Ilao, Lina Garcia, Boy Enriquez, Mar Gellecanao, Dina Basay, Rhoda Enriquez, Dyeserel Lacanilao, Ronnie Lacanilao, Efren de la Cruz, Deborah Tampepe, Adolfo Valdecantos, Onofre Hufana, Omar Pasawa, Eduardo Domino, Gregg Olivo, Felife Agbada, Rumualdo Dacil, Zosimo Madrigal, Roman Mimay, Jr., Jason Day, Hector Reyes, Ronald Florendo, Allan Santales, Alfredo Reyes, Rene Reyceran, Zosimo Bagu, Crystal Rodriguez, Ferlinda Rodriguez, Augusto Rodriguez, Ruanito Macdon, Loida Macdon, Jovy Macdon, John Philip Macdon, Julius Macdon, Ernesto Macdon, Lilia Macdon, Lilibeth Ganggay, William Ganggay, Lolita Agbada, Lolita Madrigal, Nelda Bagabaldo, Luvisminda Agbada, Angela Marcelo, Ambrosio Agana, Ruby Laudato, Susan Bingayan, Lily Achoy, Fred Ganggay, Fred Tranilla, Nenita Ganggay, Ivy Dolocan, Minda Reyes, Anna Belmonte, Maritess Agbada, Fely Roque, Edgardo Macdon, Edmundo Macdon, Stella Macdon, Evelyn Aconera, Bernardo Alconera, Romela Soriano, Ritchelle Yorsua, Odette Loto, Jennifer Victorio, Melinda Esperitu, Amelia Jane Victorio, Editha Victorio, Joan Martha Racimo, Manuel Racimo, Edgardo Victorio, Karim Gonzalez Garcia, Mariano O. Primaleon, Candelaria Primaleon, Elena Primaleon, Yolanda Primaleon, Josephine Primaleon, Janette Comprendio, Elizabeth Comprendio, Elizabeth Camus, Herald Camus, Herbert Camus, Jachilou Cunanan, Jocelyn Cunanan, Raymond Apostol, Vicente Muralba, Eleonor Muralba, Victoria Muralba, Venus Muralba, Val Muralba, Jean Claude Muralba, Beverly Atendido, Christian Atendido, Alma Olevo, Christian Olevo, Rapunzel David, Luiza Sepe, Lolita Rage, Lynnette Barrios, Levendio Aquino, Mayan Belila, Jasmine Belila, Nick Villy Primaleon, Eunice Primaleon, Crystal Faye Policarpio, Earl Policarpio, Gil Muralidad, Fatima Crucero, Mary Jane Raso, Gabriel Raso, Mila Lopera, Catherine Relacion, Lionel Baylen, Franklin Galila, Jorge Sombilla, Rey Faulan, Charlie Pustrana, Vincent Sulas, Carmen Borja, Lilia Puddan, Joyce Domingo, Stephen Almeniana, Sheila Carerra, Elita Montejar, Lenie Surtento, Seth Casco, Brendan Aguilar, James Villareal, Domigo Moralidad, Ariel Moralba, Mariano Malones, Liela Saavedra, Raul Montalban, Shirley Pangalunan, Rafael David, Karl Alendido, Virgie Buenavista, Maricel Lejao, Bernard Cerbo, Zenaida Mari, Evelyn Balingit, Maria Katrina Balingit, Ronald Balingit, Maria Theresa Balingit, Mary Dian Balingit, Mary Richel Balingit, Dandy Balingit, Danilo Balingit, Romulo Balingit, Riza Esmilla, Rona Mari, Nancy Esmilla, Erica Esmilla, Jona Domingo, Jovy Domingo, Nora Domingo, Jenor Domingo, Elly Urcia, Stacy Start, Kaye Start, Starky Start, Clarisse Urcia, Erwin Urcia, Romel Mabunga, Rodel Mabunga, Mary Ann Diaz, Johnny Diaz, Moses Diaz, Maria Carmela dela Cruz, Jennylyn Roceles, Maricel Montemar, Randy Avila, Roderick Macoy, Vittorio Vicente, Ruby Rosa de Vega, Husep Sarmiento, Criselda Calienta, Marilyn Franco, Albert Bergonia, Glenn Balingit, Jonald Pascual, Roselyn Torres, Ivhee Sarmiento, Amparo Sarmiento, Balizy Nunay, Annalyn Samson, Eduardo Laoagan, Joefem Balmores, Ordinario Bernardo, Osmundo Alibang, Novelyn Bill, Ivylyn dela Cruz, Monica Pitalgo, Troy Sarmiento, Allen Urcia, Sheila Mari, Reynante Luzon, Cheryl Anain, Nazarene Barje, Joseph Buaron, Charina Tando, Sal Gabaldon Campos, Jocelyn Mimay, Analyn Mimay, Annabeth Cruz, Dennis Cruz, Raul Mimay, Francisca Mimay, Noli Mendoza, Amelia Cosmiano, Imelda Uriarte, Joy Uriarte, Rogelio Uriarte, Geraldine Uriarte, Pablito Ortola, Florante Castillo, Marivic Ignacio, Michael Nacion, Rey Nacion, Arivin Villamil, Josephine Villamil, Arlene Solomon, Sheila Hizon, Alvard Hizon, Jenny Esperon, Julieta Ludon, Charlie Ignacio, Jenny Moral, Florencio Castillo, Amelia Nacion, Maricel Fernandez, Marlon Nacion, Roda Nacion, Isidora Tumapon, Susan Berondo, Rey Berondo, Renee Berondo, Florenz Castillo, Erlinda Villamil, Lilie Nacion, Camille Castillo, Loren Castillo, Roger N. Ignacio, Mary Joy Ignacio, Carmina Ignacio, Aileen Ignacio, Aileen Solomon, Alfredo Hizon, Eugene N. Castillo, Eunice N. Castillo, Lufel Quines, Marilyn Quimpo, Molyn Sonio, Lorelyn Sonio, Mehel Marcelo, Mary Jane Cuarton, Eden Damian, Loona Binol, Luisa Casas, Marica Casas, Christopher Sauza, Lolita Casas, Josephine Casas, Rey Lorenzo, Corinne Zonta, Joel and Minda Deximo, George and Merle Agne, Dyland and Ace Recina, Reynaldo Cabinta, William & Marggie Duhaylunsod, Jim Rubio, Emmanuel Sarseno, Victor Serona, Reneo Talisik, Jun Palabrica, Roteo Pepito, Albert Sanches, Cesar Hechanova, Jun del Socorro, Lydia Berondo, Ronie Andaya, Maria Socorro Campus, Jess Campus, Junelyn Espinosa, Jeanbeth Espinosa, Nida Espinosa, Dina Tumapon, Arlyn Paculda, Nida Tumapon, Lyka Joy Berondo, Luke Andre Berondo, Edwin Gone, Mary Chell Tubo, Mary Ann Tubo, Marlienda Tubo, Rolando Sorio, Renato Sorio, Michelle Sorio, Orlando Sorio, Maricar Marcelo, Teresa Marcelo, Darnel Marcelo, Joalo Yecla, Ariel Yecla, Richard Quillano, Chlo So, Floserfida Marcelo, James Espinosa, Harlie Espinosa, Eddie Espinosa, Jocelyn Lubrique, Pedro Sumalpong, Pablo Sumalpong, Gisella Ganlinlin, Cristy Espinosa, Emelda Espinosa, Lorie Espinosa, Monserrat Espinosa, Freda Espinosa, Jade Espinosa, Alice Abraham, Jean Abraham, Daisy Abraham, Mary Jane Espinosa, Lilibeth Tumapon, Reynaldo Guergo, Cristoto Guergo, Anthony Gaspar, Fely Calzita, Precious Calzita, Patrick Calzita, Henry Ponce Calzita, Felicimo Lobaton, Teresa Lobaton, Reynaldo Villareal, Lourdes Villareal, Monserrat Espinosa, Freda Espinosa, Jade Espinosa, Alice Abraham, Jean Abraham, Daisy Abraham, Mary Jane Espinosa, Lilibeth Tumapon, Reynaldo Guergo, Cristoto Guergo, Anthony Gaspar, Fely Calzita, Precious Calzita, Patrick Calzita, Henry Ponce Calzita, Felicimo Lobaton, Teresa Lobaton, Reynaldo Villareal, Lourdes Villareal, Arnel dela Cruz, Isagani Ramores, Romualdo Velasquez, Lorinda Pascual, Rosemarie Alberto, Gloria Ambos, Josephine Bautista, Connie de Mesa, Gina Balneg, Arenie Perdigon, Arlene Eballar, Freddie Bautista, Rosanna Abejera, Lorenza Nunez, Albert Balneg, Ed Cayubit, Arnel Pascual, Agnes Ambel, Rosalinda Mediano, Zaldy Boloron, Jimmy Olivo, Roman Artemio, Aremeni Artemio, Erma Mausisa, Virgie Abonales, Amon Abonales, Florami Dedace, Alberto Pajarito, Jerry Rivera, Erl Rivera, Winifreda Jose, Sonny Jun Pinili, Gregorio Pinili, Vicenta Panday, Antonia Marfil, Edna Bajao, Jaime Bajao, Sulpicio Geronilla, Cleotilde Lim, Grenn Moradante, Agnes Arcilla, Magdalena Gonzales, Justino Daquiado, Mila Montecalve, Zandee Mediano, Marlyn dela Cruz, Violeta Landig, Julieta Ugay, Richa Ugay, Erlinda Sitoy, Oscar Presto, Nenita Presto, Mary Jean Mamapis, Janiva Bulahan, Florentino Javinar, Ramon Beboso, Samuel Anunsacion, Francisco Agbayani, Marichu Tangalin, Alipio Salinas, Hadji Sammy Lolos, Johnel Buer, Eve Lisa Salvanera, Clarita Nudalo, Josefina Domingo, Grace Toledo, Mario Aguirre, Shierna Chan, Meriam Kanakan, Jose de Pedro, Glicerio Palapar, Tomas Lao, Leoncio Peregrino, Rogelio Agujar, Erlinda Irigo, Rolando dela Cerna, Helen Taping, Teresita Suganob, Mark Anthony Gumban, Leopoldo Estrella, Efren Suzon, Rosita Suzon, Rodolfo Bucao, Crisanto Camomot, Mariane Gamutin, Nolly Rapiz, Maximiano Azilom, Aristotle Apolinario, John Apolinario, Marivic Mulit, Gina Munez, Marlou Munez, Maryann Estose, Virgilio Costan, Nena Palma, Bonifacio Pales, Teresita Autor, Welly Enecuela, Evelyn Belbelone, Suma Suleik, Rezalie dela Cerna, Bernardo Dulay, Sisinio Lofrranco, Bedardo Babista, William Grant, Mary Grace Quibod, Jospehine Pagalan, Editha Baltazar, Arnold Rodriguez, Hilario Bantilan, Dante Maranon, Elicardo Jalapon, Segundo Revilla, Dionisio Masola, Jocelyn Magoncia, Rozen Gaquit, Pedro Ildefonso, Florentina Espino, Sabri Sandongan, Julie Dolette, Jossie Nacion, Rosalinda Taliad, Rizza Tadulan, Debbie Bunda, Anne Encarnacion, Virginia Altiso, Benjamin Acutan, Visitacion Altiso, Fedila Pasamonte, Arvin Domingo, Maryjane Crayop, Anna Crayop, Analiza Arquillano, Michael Jalapon, Lanzar Acupan, Valde Acupan, Ginaleen Alcuezar, Julieta Fajardo, Leodigario Espino, Merlyn Altiso, Judy Almaiz, Rosie Chua, Rogelio Rico, Cecel Rico, Nida Padagas, Edwin Devera, Edna Montoya, Allan Herrada, Rolando Delgado, Samuel Cadungon, Ronald Rodriguez, Oscar Arrocena, Melecio Agabayani, Demetrio Bernal, Anglelina Vildac, Avelia Jandoc, Deborah Jaum, Sonny Bocala, Romylun Tanap, Noel Antonio, Leonardo Rapuza, Amelyn Cabanting, Estelita Ocol, Renato Lacbao, Editha Viloria, Franklin Aguda, Javelosa Dormitorio, Juniorlito Hugue, Juanito Formentera, Floro Sumuan, Veronica Cajes, Myrna Cayona, Recarido Federiso, Larry Paraluman, Juliet Araos, Jimmy Fongfar, Leorence Nasol, Jocelyn Uy, Nila Bago, Jose Bago, Mariam Abutazil, Alejandro Yadao, Jr., Bien Sarno, Vivian Sarno, Normia Agao, Annabelle Lintongan, Mariam Kanda, Wahida Guinomla, Emylyn dela Pena, Nelia dela Pena, Magno Guatno, Rosalinda Guatno, Maria Canencia, Dorelane Bosquit, Arturo Ladrido, Alejo Aceres, Lolita Aceres, Roger Resano, Rita Solimia, Florentina Abaya, Leodigario Lusanta, Carillo Vicente, Lucita Guillermo, Richard Bernil, Mariane Demesa, Godofredo Buendicho, Rosalie Llorente, Rosa Maria Ibay, Consuelo Frivaldo, Sonia Creayla, Juvy Torred, Jennifer Surmion, Glenn Lumanta, Angelina Geronimo, Valentin Chui, Diva Miguel, Rommeo Miguel, Adelaida Cadungog, Virginia Tandog, Dahlia Non, Jean Malinao, Thelma Malinao, Lita Cablitas, Violeta Teves, Virginia Azarcon, Herculano Tagaloguin, Ofelia Austria, Erlinda Silva, Marissa de Jito, Aisha Verano, Flora Dadole, Nida Mamoso, Reynaldo de Guzman, Genna Falco, Isabelita Dalipe, Ester Esteban, Josephine Alave, Argie Alave, Gloria Buenacosa, Asuncion Melindo, Lanie Carino, Grace Mapute, Roy Mapute, Josephine Pilapil, Lelian Castillo, Elvis Antonio, Rose Grace Achurra, Norlito Cepe, Gertrudes A. Garcia, Peter Foley, Antoinette Foley, Michael Burch, Antoinette Burch, Meghan Burns, Dan Burns, Vivian la Rosa, Renante Balane, Jerry Ofanda, Brenda Balani, Brenda Ordono, Maria Cristina Villanueva, Znaida la Rosa, Vernadette la Rosa, Isagani Quimson, Jordan Benedicto, Marilyn Caampued, Asher Israel Quimson, Valentino la Rosa, Mary Jane Go, Rolando Mendoza, Ronald Racuja, Aida Onting, Margadalena Gacumo, Willy Gacumo, Lumen de Villa, Lotlot Gregorio, Stella Quimson, Ferdinand Locando, Luis Gregorio, Alberta Amad, Alejandre de Juan, Aldie Cuaton, Ramil Cornista, Gigi Cornista, Estrella de Juan, Rachel Mendoza, Helen Tuastomban, Renato del Monte, Clara Abinez, Paulo Abinez, Jojo Enfante, Loila Enfante, Alfredo del Monte, Amie del Monte, Mercy Yaeso, Arnel Estilamba, Grace Berondo, Precious Buyao, Stephen Sibura, Imelda Bayras, Janet Bumalad, Randy Salvaña, Flor Esperitu, Irene Almayda, Ricky Villalobos, Rachel Villalobos, Ramon Villalobos, Annalou Salvaña, Jinky Boyras, Baby Jane Boyras, Gio Paculba, Jessica Salvaña, Sheila Mae Salvaña, Harold Boyras, Hannah Boyras, Hannah Grande, Marites Mijares, Isagani Clavel, Socorro Bonoan, Rogelio Bonifacio, Arman de Leon, Rosemari Pineda, Milagros Miranda, Marivel Cecal, Marialyn Planes, Jennelyn Abejar, Abegail Quilantang, Marilou Mangawanag, Francisco Mauricio, Roberto Tabon, Helen Caldino, Rowena Ranches, Joselyn Paclibar, Marivic Mirandilla, Raffy Tabo, Valentine Longkino, Liza de Mesa, Marigold Jacob, Lilian Jacob, Pinky Bautista, Melanie Astero, Felicia Bonifacio, Persibal Cristobal, Josie dela Cruz, Edna dela Cruz, Mary Ann dela Cruz, Arnold Pedrejas, Lalaine Pedrejas, Nido Grande, Marites Trongco, Myrna Acosta, Trinidad Señorin, Robinson Señorin, Bernadeth Señorin, Elmo Domingo, Evangeline Reyes, Ramelo del Monte, Abegail Acosta, Rodita Buyao, Nonato Duran, Elsa Hicom, Nestor Hicom, Helen Encinares, Flosie Bon, Erlinda Gravanen, Venus Hicom, Cyril Hicom, Jane Apon, Allan Apon, Antonia Carrascal, Merlita Soriano, KC Duran, Mikka Duran, Ahlie Calunsad, Gina Sumalpong, Vilma Sumalpong, Roger Omicrin, Robert Ymbol, Niel Ymbol, Elie Omictin, Claire Marie Ganhinhin, Clarisse Ganhinhin, Cristy Paculba, Margie Ymbol, Michelle Ann Paculba, Emie Palypayon, Arnel Paculba, Jojo Tumapon, Fredo Paculba, Anniellene Ymbol, Carmelito Paculba, Cresanta Paculba, Carl Ganhinhin, Nida Ganhinhin, Norlel Ganhinhin, Mark Arnel Paculba, Robert Dipon, Pacita Dig, Pastora Paculba, Milo Taala, Hilda Taala, Arturo Gatpolintan, Arturo Macasilang, Susan Hizola, Jepoy Ganhinhin, Baby Ganhinhin, Elena Benedicto, Jaena Benedicto, Jimboy Benedictio, Casimera Espinosa, Danilo Espinosa, Febie Espinosa, Hazel Campos, Clarisse Campos, Edric Campos, Benita de Juan, Abner Hicom, Mae Hizola, Bering Tumapon, Soledad Tumapon, Maria Dimaano, Ogie Maganto, Lea Rose Molinao, Hazel Diwatin, Leonardo Mauricio, Vivian Paran, Lynne Paraico, Zaldy Artacho, Flix Villegas, Leodegario Villegas, Leodegario Ledda, Albino Basillo, Roy Sustiguer, Mary Ann Solocio, Reynaldo Fabrigar, Pilar Sanz, Jose Antonio Marin, Belen Fecundo, Vicente Hinobiagon, Christian Perez, Salve Piz, Monina Sagario, Lilybeth Roda, Lorna Rodriguez, Ethylia Lacanaria, Lucia Casinto, Gemma Casinto, Gemma Smarth, Flora Bigot, Mercediat Pascual, Maria Digna Albano, Katherine Tee, Selma Salbaton, Lydia Divinagracia, Elizabeth Magundadatu, Johanna Manoling, Jonathan Andres, Glenn Alegado, Bernardita Hofer, Edtitha Alicarte, Rosebel Lagat, Corazon Uy, Phillip Patawaran, Francis Patawaran, Alicate Patawaran, Dennis Diestro, JB Cesar, Norma Asperga, Delia Llido, Ian Llido, Jeffrey Navarro, Hermoine Navarro, Dominador Rafael, Leizl Caritativo, Annalyn Dignadice, Benito Calderon, Coleta Olanday, Susana Sumagaysay, Joram Cama, Dilila de Castro, Charito Catedrilla, Lodrigo Corpuz, Romel de Anas, Abelosa Kasim, Dionesia Genita, Conchita Leysa, Gally Daroy, Ruperto Arsenio, Cherry Gustillo, Susanna Dimson, Gilbert Gancena, Romeo Aceres, Concepcion Monares, Godofredo Nunala, Nigel Subido, Fernando Dinio, Erlinda Gayoso, Willie Perona, Anna Desales, Roy Roa, Diony Areola, Esteban Reantaso, Jun Francisco, Ernesto Regencia, Jocelyn Balili, Paulo Devanadera, Rodel Zambrano, Romualdo Olis, Napthalie de Leon, Rolly Sibayan, Melly Baldomina, Eddie Balliecer, Arwin Malla, Arcy Atienza, Arjohn Atienza, Fujie Fujita, Sylvia Sarovic, Asuncion L. Diosana, Evangeline Figueroa, Anthony Gonzales, Bernard Bobadilla, Estelito R. Jocson, Johnny Bobadilla, Jessa Ailyn N. Quinto, Josefine Asuncion, A. Buendia, Kim Alamo, Felix Alamo, Maribel Reyes, Rowena Alamo, Marie Christine Alamo, Angustia Delos Santos, Edralyn Caton, Felipa Alamo, Fely Columna, Jessie A. Espinosa, Fayne P. Jocson, Nicole Arbuel, Francis Joya, Aliza Avanas, Tony Araubaw, Rocel F. Prodigalidad, Joy Tecson, Lydia Encilay, Aurora Trinidad, Imelda V. Cruz, Khyman C. Dones, Cecille Absalon, Maribel L. Diosana, Jovanie Vaidal, Rogelio A. Bagunas, August A. Enriquez, Archie A. Santiago, Angie Jacinto, Merry Ann Espedido, Ruel Pareja, Ryan Arbues, Jerome Sortijas, Raymond L. Santiago, Eunice B. Prodigalidad, Michelle A. Espedido, Rona Gene Arcala, Jemma Cristal A. Pasco, Maria Elena A. Espinosa, Crystal Verceles, Joynard Allan Roxas, Fiel Rodriguez, Jona Bolante, Martin Delgado, Romnick Aranas, Almark Mayuga, Whinly Arbues, Nicole Arbues, David Jocson, Pamela A. Mendoza, Alyana Digno, Ria Rolle, Antolin Gadiano, Allen P. Espinosa, Mark E. Bonggo, Nel Aljames Sosa, Maria Regina E. Jose, Noel Bobadilla, Lina Bobadilla, Aiza P. Jocson, Jasmin Joy Rivera, Jonathan Buendia, Alfrediener Paras, Luigi Miguel P. Bolita, Jocelyn Rivera, Michael Blanca, Francis P. Jocson, Flor Ignacio, Tess Felix, Emmie Secuya, Onchie Atienza, Audie Molina, Elvie Macoto, Joanna Palomar, Joel Palomar, Jacqueline Gacusan, Josephine Esposa, Erwin Lazaro, Honesto Valderrama, Margie Luyun, Rolando Arandia, Rosalinda Gutierez, Rose N. Calma, Tammy Britannico, Ernah & Willy Cruz, Saljohn Alba, Maxima Angue, Eloisa De Paz, LenLen Morales, Jocelyn Santiago, Roland Binuya, Bobby Panganiban, Ver Cerda, Marlon Villaflor, Bert Bautista, Zeny Ruiz, Malou Teng-eg, Loida Ruiz, Vangie Alla, Marichu Martinez, Lina Marquez, Juan Bautista, Catherine Bautista, Lina Dellamas, Alfredo Dellamas, David Ruiz, Bong Ruiz, Odellon Bautista, Alfredo Bautista, Dorothy Layagan, Jacquelyn Castro, Sotto Castro, Dember Layagan, Rodolfo Calingasan, Marcia Calingasan, Stephen Bautista, Elena Paycan, Georgina Liyao, Julie Hewe, Adrian Hewe, Kenneth Bautista, Paul Bautista, Victor Pasno, Pilar Pasno, Michael Pasno, Roselle Dellamas, Juliet Siano, Agustin Abidal, Delmer Guillermo, Abelardo Paran, Charlie Bajaro, Edwin Balbuena, Jason Joven, Arlene Dellamas, Rey Ponce, Adelina Abidal, Gerry Abidal, Melvin Orias, Malou Pasno, Imelda Pipo, Leandro Pasno, Jr., Fra Angelico Viray, Amelia Viray, Erwin Villaro, Jun Magmoyao, Jonjie Macnas, Angelo Ponce, Alfred Bautista, Jr., Virginia Bautista, Edith Bautista, Grace Licup, Vanessa Hewe, Florencia Jimenez, Grace Buentipo-Matcham, Laurie Matcham, Christy and Graham Forsythe, Bob & Belen Lawson, Barry & Lois Matcham, Nenet Lucas, Ken Hales, Edgar Faeldon, Alice Bregola, Grace Gregorio, Femia Poncio, Andy Poncio, Mico Poncio, Agnes Balasbas, Arnold Balasbas, Hoeny Balasbas, PJ Balasbas, Josephine S. Guevarra, Melody A. Gabito, Excel V. Delfin, Alma Cabangon, Amie Fellizan, Walter Tabuena, Vicky Oquindo, Dariel Bonotan, Generaca F. Gutierrez, Elvira Olivar, Eclima Sabida, Daryl Escubido, Lucila P. Bantugan, Lito Gulfo, Berting Pradas, Sarah A. Aguilando, Cherrie Ann B. Sapuno, Georgina M. Navarres, Olive Malabayap, Alma Ortega, Resty delos Reyes, Isabel Aguilar, Merlinda Angeles, Irma Santos, Corazon Estardo Chiofalo, James Chiofalo, Lanie Arnaldo, Dina Milagros, Joel Tormis, Marvin Garcia, Imee F. Camahig, Mark Dulay, Annaliza Torres, Theresa dela Cruz, Daniel Ramos, Liza Braganza, Fatima Cruz, Ed Manabat, Resty Santos, Jane Reyes, Elizabeth Cortes, Nestor Dulce, Annaliza Dulce, Nilo Dulce, Precy Dulce Estanque, Joey Estanque, Daryl Dulce, Elizabeth F. Dulce, Tomas Dulce, Marina C. Dulce, Mark Dulce, Shiela Ramos, Fatima Esguerra, Marcelina Abarca, Evelyn Mendez, Aurora Mendez, Rene “Butch” G. Novella, Carla Zamora Novella, Nicholas “Nicky” Zamora Novella, Sarah Burlingame Novella, Sid Zamora Novella, Gregory Zamora Novella, Marites Suarez, Cess Abad, Alfred Gonzalez, Tina Quirino, Daniel Litke, Carol Hocking, Rolf Meyer, Angelo Olondriz, Ron Mauceri, Alex Domantay, Joesy Gonzalez, Leo Gonzalez, Leo Gonzalez III, Lord Jason Gonzalez, Lareina Joyce Gonzalez, Lilibeth Joy Gonzalez, Daniel Lim, Shlomo Nahmias, Former Ateneo Lady Spiker Alexa Pijuan-Tinker, interior decorator, G Designs designer and former model Gino Verona, Job Sebastian, Willar Mateo, Photographer, Editor in Chief & Creative Director of ADHD Magazine Cenon Norial III and Associate Editor 4 Mav Bernardo, Gino Cruz, Paolo Crodua and Jose Tong, actor Christian Bables, Sandino Martin, ABS-CBN creative account head Edsel Misenas, Des Parawan, Steph Angeles and She Ramos, Angelette Calero, Leah Puyat, choreographer Batche Tan, Mariela Martinez-Powell, Doray Ellis, Ge Santiago, Sille Forner, Camilla Brooks, Charlie Chua and son Oliver, Pio David, Matteo David, Choloy David, Raeanna Cranbourne, Rey Lanada, BENCH/ stylist and “Philippine Fashion Ball” creative director Noel Manapat, BENCH/ architect and store designer Miguel Pastor, Star Magic chairman emeritus and consultant and TV specials and shows director Johnny Manahan and senior vice president Mariole Alberto, producer Lerma dela Cruz and San Francisco-based Cesar Cailles, ABS-CBN Europe and Middle East news bureau chief Danny Buenafe, ABS-CBN Europe news bureau senior correspondent Rose Eclarinal, Fidel Escurel, Commission on Filipinos Overseas Chairperson Secretary Imelda Nicolas, Social civic leader, author, motivational speaker, lawyer, industrialist and philanthropist Loida Nicolas-Lewis, Budget and Management Secretary Butch Abad, Alcantara Consultancy Services Director, European Network of FIlipinos in the Diaspora Chairman and ABS-CBN Europe news bureau London correspondent Gene Alcantara, Global Filipino Diaspora Council spokesperson Atty. Ted Laguatan and US Pinoys for Good Governance President Atty. Rodel Rodis, Pepot Noche, Alistair Fulton, Philippine British Business Council and Stephen Carroll of Bleeding Heart Rum Company, makers of Don Papa Rum, Vic Casim, Madonna Noche, Chris Joseph, Ambassador Paul and Carolyn Dimond, Sandie Romulo-Squillantini and David Cochrane, Philippine Airlines United Kingdom Country Manager, Mariana and Angel Arando, Charlene Ching, Gina Consing McAdam, Kenneth Hartigan-Go, Irwin and Mila Lee, Lloyd Deverall and Benjie Diaz-Deverall, Kate Stuart, Diane Morris, Chris Joseph, Georgia Gray, Christine Hodder, Philippine Ambassador to the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Enrique Manalo, Senior Managing Partner at Romulo Mabanta Buenaventura Sayoc & De los Angeles Ricardo Romulo, Church of the Sacred Heart priest Fr. Jim Teeling, Sun Life Financial-Philippines president and CEO Riza Gervasio-Mantaring and Chicho Mantaring, Sun Life Financial-Philippines chief administration officer Karen Casas, chief marketing officer Mylene Lopa, Isay Alvarez, Sun Life Financial-Asia president Kevin Strain, Sun Life Financial-Asia investments managing director Michael Manuel, Sun Life Hong Kong Strategic Associate Director for Actuarial and Risk Brandon Kandt, swimming coach Christine Jacob Sandejas, Sun Life Philippines board member Paco Sandejas, Sun Life Asset Management Company, Inc. president Valerie Pama, Quirino Foundation chairwoman Atty. Aleli Quirino, Letty Syquia, Marilou Ortigas Trillo, Mr. and Mrs. Rosalino Reyes, Francis and Lorna Delgado, Salvador and Vicky Fabregas, Jose and Chiqui Fabregas, Judith Reyes, Jessica Ting, Teresa Sandejas, Josine Reyes, Mary Malinao, Jean Batenga, Connie Valdes, Ted and Maiti Tollman, Debbie Yabut, Weng Jison, Marga Ortigas, Sylvia Singson, Tessa Tayag, Naty Melian, Lucia Alvarez de Toledo, Marc Lerner, Elvira Marcillana Lerner, Tippin Coscolluela-Litke, Isabella Ledesma-Gonzalez, Marco and Giselle Eduque, Benjamin Ramos III, Ambassador Rolando Garcia, Victor Garcia, Anne Garcia, UP vice president for Planning and Finance, Dr. Erlinda Echanis, Sun Life of Canada Prosperity Philippine Equity Fund, Inc. director Nilo Pena, independent director Oscar Orbos, Quickminds Corporation chairman and president Mel Salazar, PBCom first vice president Cliff Cabungcal, PBCom executive vice president and chief trust officer Patrick Cheng, SLAMCI president Riena Novenario Pama, Sun Life chief financial officer Raymond Ong, general counsel Ed Tordesillas, chief investments officer Michael Gerard Enriquez, deputy general counsel and corporate secretary Jem Camania, Sun Life Director Joe Faustino, Sun Life health and wellness manager Jaymie Pizzaro, and national team swimmer Evan Uy; Sun Life advisor Don Gutierrez, Sun Life business development manager Toots Malapad, and national team swimmer Jan Michael Chiu, TV show directors Jojo Saguin and Erick Salud, ABS-CBN Global Head of Business Development Enrique Olives, Cabanatuan Electric Corporation president and CEO and First Cabanatuan Ventures Corporation founder Ria Garcia-Vergara, Chief of the Cabanatuan City Police, Supt. Ponciano Zafra and his family, Regional Office 3 Director III, Dr. Louella Estember; Head of Cabanatuan City Health Office, Dr. Gilbert Embuscado; Brgy. Captain Adelmore Berdon; Development Management Officer V, Dr. Edwin Santiago; Health Center's Doctor, Jeannette Borja; City Councilor PB Garcia, Jon Ilagan and former Councilor Dra. Jean Cruz, Mayapyap Norte Brgy. Captain Renato Torres; Append Inc. President & CEO, Virginia Juan; Mayapyap Norte Senior Citizens President, Igmedio Irinco; Append Inc. Chairperson & ASKI Vice Chairperson, Aurora Mangalili; ASKI Foundation Director, Babylyn Dela Cruz and ASKI Group of Companies Chairperson, Alicia Caliwag, Josie Tagle, Nicky Rosas, Yna Yulo, Chona Ampil, Evelyn Panlaque, Lilibeth Perez-Nakpil, Rica Vergara-Maceda, Gypsy Baldovino, movie icon Tony Ferrer, Yvette San Diego, Nini Araneta-Magsino, PART's Executive Director Weng Suzara, Animal Kingdom Foundation legal officer Atty. Heidi Marquez-Caguioa, St. Luke's Medical Center-Quezon City, senior vice president and head of marketing Marilen Tronqued-Lagniton, Dr. Rolando Arciago, Manila 3rd District Councilor Ryan Ty, AKF's Luis Buenaflor, Greg Quimpo and AKF's Charles Wartenberg, Arrow Visions Integrated Marketing Solutions COO Verna Payawal, Monette Mapa, Tessie Oca Prieto, Susan Vidal, May Cuevas, and others from the WFM group, Jen Tanseco-delos Santos, Zachi de Leon, Joy Villaroman, Mitch Ku, Obee Ham, Jingky Soriano, Xanthie Gagaza, Rowell De Torres, Nathan Gatdula Javier, Poch Guevara, Lilit Trinidad, Alex del Rosario Castro, Raoul Panes, Cyrene de la Rosa, Mignon Wycoco Ramos, Keith Padua dela Cruz, NBA Senior Director, Global Marketing Partnerships and Country Manager for the Philippines Manager Carlo Singson, Mall of Asia ARENA Assistant Vice President - Events Erl Orenza, Tridharma Marketing Corporation General Manager Riena Marie Tan, NBA Asia's Business Development Manager Mark Gorski and NBA Asia Director for Marketing Communications Shiela Rasu, Cito Beltran, Essilor general manager Dr. Emelita Roleda, Emelda Teng, Eric Teng, Ida A. Tan Schneider, Woo Consultants, Inc. executive business director and president Law Tan, movie columnist and talent manager Chit Ramos, president and talent manager Arnold Vegafria of ALV Events International and ALV Talent Circuit, Royal Preventive Clinic Inc. Founder, CEO & Chief Medical Director Dr. Christopher Rex Gloria, Jose Nolan, Nic Gabunada, Annette C. Alberto, Jundy Cruz, Regina Tañada Mariano, Charit M. Agana, Omar Villaluz, Myra Mendoza Portillo, Leng Trivino Nicolas, Nicolette Moro, Boy Berin and Dennis Castillo, Onat Roldan, Teddy Catuira, Issa Ignacio, Laveena Clavecilla, Joy Miranda-Garcia, Golda Aguilar Roldan, RJ Paculan, Portia Catuira, Anes Victoriano and Joana Paula Victoriano, Abe Rosal, Maricar Mayor Rosal, Mignon Wycoco Ramos, Cherry Pickering, Bobby Ramos, Mara Guerrero Sy, Gian Bautista, Nina Jimenez, Hans Gahol, Lennard A. Buhay, Don Sevilla III, Bobette F. Buenaventura, Raymond Nano and Chinky Veloso, Portia Catuira, Tanks Tankeko, Teddy Catuira, RJ Paculan, Joy Miranda-Garcia, Angelica Tijam, Amir Tohid, Onat Roldan and Golda Aguilar Roldan, businessman Ricco Ocampo, Gerry and Dada Valenzuela with daughter Michelle and Polly and Carla Villacorta, Mikki Gonzales, Jairu Albert, Margaret and Dr. JM Luna, Roxanne Silverio, Aldwin Tan, Maila Garcia, Stephanie Henares, Jazz Herrero, Joy Kuffel, Leni Obles and Dr. Joni Dizon, Manolyn Taylor and Carla Jeongg Huwang, Yishon brand manager Joan Chung, The Expressions Group divisional merchandising manager Jason Lim, Janie and The Expressions Group president Joseph Lim, brand manager for “Fun Nation” John Patrick Lim, Kim Ross delos Santos, Angela Litton, Laxie Villar, Marie Ann Umali, Gabriella Wegfahrt and daughter Alexandra, TBWA Santiago Mangada Puno managing partner and chief creative officer Melvin Mangada, Atom Araullo, RichPrime Global, Inc. managing director Liza Yao-Bate, Ateneo de Manila Celadon organization's Nicole Ang, Charlotte Yu and Jhenel Wong, Shangri-La Plaza marketing manager Marline Dualan, Shangri-La Plaza EVP and general manager Lala Fojas, Bunker Hill Developments Inc. CEO and Director Dr. Rosita Leong, ADMU Ricardo Leong Center director Sidney Christopher Bata, Confucius Institute director Dr. Ellen Palanca, International Studies for Chinese Arts President George Uy and ADMU Chinese Painting Professor Ceasar Cheng, model and entrepreneur Joyce Orena, Ridge Mantua, Angela Martinez, Nadine Silvestre, Ron Lastimosa, Lauren Justine Plaza, Shoun David, Janica Janelle Reloxe, Moses Mogarte, Joella Laurito, Chantal May, Kyla Funa, Jaro Nicandro, Jarmela Munji, Josiah Patricio, Ralph Lauron, Jolo Feliciano, Alyssa Abad, Eri Yang, Jennica Sanchez, Nina Pineda, Cha Ocampo, DJ Emel Rowe and blogger-model Robbie Becroft, Ria Atayde, Vern Enciso, Claudia Vega, Gem Laforteza and Lea San Juan, director Paolo Valenciano, Ed Montalban, SM Men's Jed Gregorio, CHALK Magazine Editor-in-Chief Elaine Carag, the Preen team Olivia Estrada, Chryssa Celestino, Randz Manucom and Scout Magazine founding editor Cai Subijano, Chantale Morkoss, Hayley Hewitt, Cristina Repeti, Jar Towsend, Ioana Rafluca Hurmuzache and Sorin Constantin Boureanu, coach Norman Black, Pablo, Kassandra and Franz Ong, Sorin Adrian Chrita, Bogdana Iullia Balan, Grizelle Gratela, DJ Samir Ayeb, former Negros Occidental 4th District Rep. Charlie Cojuangco, Luis Moro III, Ed Misa, La Taverna former president Glenn Loop, Casino Español president Jess Cuenco, Del and Marilou Ordoñez, Tony and Lorna Quisumbing, Edgar and Cely Chiongbian, Teodoro and Lolly Diez, Stores Specialists, Inc. PR officer Eliza Drilon-Luna, Whiplash Dance Company senior choreographer, dance trainor & seasoned performer Andrew Ferraris, businesswoman Carmela Gana, actress and TV host Amy Perez, Ken Pagaspas, Music Management International (MMILive) CEO and owner Rhiza Pascua, Marilu San Juan-Martirez, talent manager Shirley Kuan, celebrity, singer, film and stage actress, producer, television show host and former Movie and Television Review and Classification Board chairwoman Armida Siguion-Reyna, writer, actress, director and producer Bibeth Orteza, Loren Karunungan Disonglo Farmer, VIVA Films executive and Professional Artists Managers Inc. president and talent manager June Torrejon-Rufino, GMA Network Creative Consultant Jake Tordesillas, Lucia Santiago-Maisonneuve, Mary Joy de Leon Hans, Maricor Lustre, former model Anthea Robles, Tonette Martel, Lizette Cojuangco, Linda Legaspi-Rosal, Monette Guevarra, Annet Ablan, Tomy Florencio, Albert Garcia, Michelle Pantoja, DJ Durano, comedienne Giselle Sanchez, Ina Raymundo, Toti Palileo, Grace Magno, Mikee Romero, Napoleon Rama, Larissa and JR Tamayo, David Nugent, Carmina Sanchez, Tara Tambunting, Nica Mendez, Happy David, Georgia Schulze-del Rosario, Edgar Opolentisima, Marcelina Domingo, Sandra Pascua, Christina Eve Reyes, Miloz Ylaya, Annette Mendezona, Ana Climaco, Maricar Perdices, Marisol Michael, Kathy Javellana, Charito Climaco, Joyce Chiongbian, Tina Ansaldo, Alice Lim, Aya Perez, Jimbo Perez, Paul Gordon, Tito Herbosa, Juliet and Mimi Tan, Cathy Webb, Brigitte Badura, Miguel Rosales, Iñigo Elizalde, Jason Erceg, Pilie Aquino, Marilen Elizalde, Junie Peña, Jun and Carol Diangco, Alex and Carol Quizon, Freddie and Violy Virtucio, Chit Siopangco and Odette Paradeo, Dolfo del Rosario, Ace Chungalao, Becky Domogan, Cathy Santiago, Roberto Romulo, Bingle Razon-Puyat, Rosie Valencia, Chang Cordova Bernasconi, Boling Tuason-Reyes, Dolly Teehankee, Mary Hugo, Tessie Urbina, Pinky Puyat and Paeng Nepomuceno, Marissa Carmona-Chan, Rosemarie Carmona and Tony Villareal, Luli and Jeri Jacinto, Noel Oñate, Jojo Manlongat, Ed Tekeli, Ralph Joseph, Ramon Diaz, Paolo Martel, David Padua, Ricky Ysmael, Danny Hernandez, Denise Weldon-Minana, Tina and Rose Treichler, Reggie and Moray McAndrew, Wilfred Company founding chairman Elena Tanyu Coyiuto, children's book author and Pomona College freshman Samantha Coyiuto, Mark Ngkaion, Donnah and Suzanne So Seng, Nathalie Puey, Danding Genato, Philip Lu, Che de la Cuesta, Pebbles Barretto-Nolasco, Tricia Tan, Ria May Ngkaion, Christine Santos, Christine Alonzo, Camille Zaldarriaga, Rey Infante, Tony Gatdula, Monica Maramag, Reina Chiquillo, Christine Flores, Joana Ballesteros, Kheiy David, April Cruzal, Duanne Perreras, Jen Yu, Irene Dizon, Czarina Jamir, Angelene de Leon, Christie Santos, Meggy Cuisia, Jackie David, Bianca Arambulo, Project: Brave Kids founders Paul and Sigrid Perez, Tam Austria, Jose Joya, Mario Parial, Lydia Velasco, Carlo Magno, Dominic Rubio, Aldrino Abes, Bayani Ray Acala, Armenius Aralar, painter, sculptor, printmaker, writer and book illustrator Manuel Baldemor, Karina Baluyut, Amador Barquilla, Jovan Benito, Glenn Cagandahan, Michael Cacnio, Daniel dela Cruz, Joselito Dayono, Jomar Delluba, Henry Ordona, Ronino Quinto, Edwin Tres Reyes, Camille de la Rosa, Roma Valles, Melvin Culaba, Noli Vicedo, Mary Ann Venturina-Bulanadi, Cony Cajayon, Solano Cruz, Joe Garcia, Ed Bascara, Rey Conmigo, Jun Taniang, Bal Fornaliza, Elver Panuela, Alona Galeria, Nick Aranda, Jun Jacolbe, Aree Salvador, Domeng Labordo, Romy Corporal, Morena Ramos, Clarisa Navidad, Giovani Estrada, Zaldy Pingol, Benigno Religioso, Dan Estrada, Conrad del Carmen, Mar Zape, Manny Magracia, Mars Galang, contemporary painter Lyle Buencamino; filmmakers Sari Lluch Dalena, Camilla Griggers and Dada Docot; and activist artist Al Manrique, Ronald Caringal, Kadin Tiu, Jonathan Olazo, Manok Ventura, jewelry designer Kristine Dee, Paul Syjuco, Patty Gutierrez, Impressions Restaurant executive chef Cyrille Soenen, Maxine and Trix Syjuco, Roy Abraham, Al Evangelio, Nestor Alonso, David Sharpe, Dottie Viajar Wugler, Witold Leszek Szczechura, Gina Limot, Bea Lopez, Cherry Tiosejo Reyes, Carla Larrazabal del Prado, Amanda Tengco and Anton Banson, Appetite's editor in chief Nina Daza Puyat, wedding, fashion, and editorial photographer Patrick Uy, Gary-Ross Pastrana, Hanna Pettyjohn, Rachel Rillo, Steve Tirona, Jose Angel Robles, Alma Veronica Gomez Guerrero, Rosa Luz Marroquin, Jesus Ramos Frias, Lee Paje, Yvette Co, Margo Alesna, Lhean Villanueva, Jehan Manansala, Sigwada Knicolai Mendoza, Vincent Padilla, Grandier, Seiko Katayama, Gene Leysa, Arlene de Castro Añonuevo, Teresita Baldo, Siegrid Anne Bangyay, Lope Bosaing, Jessie Degay, Corazon Degay, Brenda Fuchay, business leaders Choy Sala, Dennis Garcia, Rene and Efren Sarmiento, Jose Sala, businessman Efrain Pelaez, Cebu Yacht Club owner Milo Osmeña, BMW Motorrad Director Lito German, Marianne Po, Laurie Jimenez Westfall, Aboitiz Philippines President and CEO Miguel Aboitiz, CLSA Exchange Capital Corporation Chairman and Chief Executive Officer Buboy Virata, ASEAN Fusion Creative Director Maricris Floirendo Brias, Far Eastern University Vice President of Academic Affairs Atty. Gianna Reyes-Montinola, Pepsi-Cola Products Philippines Inc. Independent Director and former interior and local government secretary Rafael Alunan III and Chucho Martinez, Wito Quimson-West, Emesae Design Corporation chairman Manny Samson, Camille Santos-Samson, Greenfield Development Corporation Executive Vice President Atty. Duane Santos, The Lind Hotels Managing Director Daryl Tan and wife Linda, Liwayway Marketing Corporation chairman emeritus Carlos Chan, United Laboratories Inc. president and CEO Clinton Campos-Hess, Universal Harvester Inc. EVP Doctor Milagros Ong-How, Macario Roque, Glory Chico, Rosie and Prudential Guarantee & Assurance and PGA Cars Inc. chairman Robert Coyiuto, Jr., Elisa Coyiuto-Lim, Emilia Yang, Dr. Queenie Lee-Chua, ARA Design Singapore Owner Principal Claudio Condotta, Moroso S.p.A. Head of Global Communication & Press Daria Triolo, Moroso SpA Export Area Manager Valerio Vestri and Moroso Asia Private Limited sales director Stella Chua, talent manager Dolor Guevarra, Marco Mendoza, Sabina Pe, Malou Romero, Nikki Romero, Barbara Sette, GeoEstate Development Corporation CEO Francisco Licuanan III, interior architect and “Periquet Galicia” principal designer Tina Periquet, Stonebridge Corporation chairperson Ging Gonzalez and former BPI president Aurelio “Gigi” Montinola III, Ayala Alabang Barangay Councilor Wilma Villanueva-Palafox, O.V. and Marilen Espiritu, Nokia Indochina-Philippines area head William Hamilton-Whyte and Angelique Repapis, Basil Ong, Cesar and Bambina Buenaventura, Teddy Boy, Louie and Ramon Locsin, Peter Pedersen, Stefano Ruzza, Ernie Tanquintic, Golly Talens, Miok Loyola, Aileen Tence Dionisio, Neny Francisco Marasigan, Leah Zamora Banaag, Vina Francisco, Irene Consunji Montilla, Pilar Bustamante Estrella, Pin Cojuangco Guingona, Rhona Modesto San Pedro, Udit Villarama Galvez, Joanna Tayengco-Infante, Rem Zamora, Bonbon Soler, Lisa Tinio, Ingrid Sala Santamaria, Joana Palanca Lhuillier, Michelle Concepcion Reyes, Suresh Nanoo, Jose Mari Ugarte, Raul Latonio, Arsenio Pacaña, Beth Reyes, Elena Chiongbian Young, Amy Enriquez, Pet Misa, Jessica Avila, Charing Alfaro, Elena Young, Margot Larrañaga, Filna Espina, Flor Miel, Louie Nacorda, Margie Matheu, Dodong Paulin, Val, Ofelia Sandiego, Gavin Bagares, Luz Mancao, Yolanda Oporto, Linda Martinez, Jeremy Nacorda, Jenara Newman, Joy Gerra, Solly Taladua, Inday Abarre, Jerry Alfafara, Nandy Ventura, Chilet Hermosa, Rev. Msgr. Boy Alesna, Ana Concepcion Go and Kris Emerson Lee, Rev. Msgr. Roberto Alesna, Rev. Msgr. Adelito Abella, Rev. Fr. Eduardo Ventic, Dr. Carlos Go, Benito Gaisano, Go Guang Hua, Roberto Dino, William Lim, Alfredo Go, Robert Kho Tian, Dr. Francisco Chio, Dr. Anthony Lim, Nelson Go, Antonio Yu and Victor Go, Eda Gaisano and Selina Guo, Jacques Lee and R. Vincent Go, Sharon Go, Prestine Uy, Richelle Panganiban, Jade Tao, Stacey Lim, Tonyson Lee, Carlo Ang, Dick Yu, Johannes Chua, Mark Go, Bianca and Kyla Go, Karylle Kho, Asia Sun, Benrick Go, Ethan Sun, Irek Yunam, Marcus Ting, Benedict Sun and Raquel Yu, Dave Ting and Larissa Ang, Ryan and Genevieve Go, Sheila Go, Alexandra Yap and Shieny Yu, Veronica Go, Ma. Josefina Tampon, University of Cebu Choir, Ari Lee and Marlyn Sy, Dexter and Claribel Go, Nestor and Detdet Ma, Edward Ang, Jackson Kho, Mineliza Lee and Diana Ong, Kenneth and Ann Lee, Jerome Go, and Grace Lopez, Enrique and Angelina Go, Jimmy Regalario, Dianne Aguilar, Popsie Gamboa, Minnie Campos, Jojo Ongsiako, Marlon Garcia, Nana Sham, Enchanted Kingdom Chairman and President Mario Mamon, Popsie Gamboa, Rome Kanapi, Janice Crisostomo-Villanueva, Pauline Hofer, PLDT First Vice President and Head of Revenue and Operations Support for Enterprise, International and Carrier Business Cesar Enriquez, Leo Velasco, Louie Talents, JR dela Rama, Felix Bacolor, Marissa de Leon-Lopa, Don Salubayba, Abi Goy, Jeff Tan, Beth Parocha-Doctolero, Arvin Javier, May Ann Licudine, Luiz Lorenzana, Dexter Fernandez, Froilan Calayag, Adrian Morales, Sherwin Coronado, Anton del Castillo, Julius Samson, Coney Barretto, Gerard Cadiz, Cynthia Patag, Randy Sumanga, Bea Lopez Puno, Djila Winebrenner, Mikee Morada, Bea Camacho, Vince Lahorra, Claudine Trillo-Webb, United States Ambassador to Thailand Kristie Kenney, Yael Buencamino, Emilie Yupangco, Jeroen Van Straten, Tony Cancio, Chris Lichauco, Hector Calma, Andrew Madrid, Argel Penasbo, Beejay Esber, Bjorn Calleja, Christian Calma, Darrel Ballesteros, Dexter Sy, Don Dalmacio, Edric Go, Epjey Pacheco, Jigger Cruz, JJ Zamoranos, Joel Quinones, KC Castro, Kirby Roxas, LJ Ablola, Mervin Pimentel, Mitch Valera, Nemo, Nill Cruz, Stephen Taneo, Charlie Co, Carlo Aranton, Kathleen Beredo, Ings Isungga, Aris Padua, Lee Paje, Goldie Poblador, Ioannis Sicuya, Adeo Sta. Juana, Ryan Villamael, Liv Romualdez Vinluan, Mae Benn Menodiado, Mariechris Kiara Masong, Mimosa Marie Barquero, Racquel Dianne Baguia, Maria Cecilia Depositario, Maria Gina Palen, Niña Mae Villegas, Ihna Amoguis, Melissa Marie Basubas, Niszal Villaruel Piencenaves, Glency Sue Marie Senires, Executive Chef Stefan Mueller, Chef Eddie Chua, Dinna Ramos, Joel Dy, Ian Verga, Jaq Siwala, Jun Torres, Sol Pasion, Joal Abad, Tina Bacalso, Te Gonzales, Titong Rafols, Jesse Baring, Eileen Mangubat, Bernie Uy, Jun Tagud, Rick Tiongson, Nonoy Lopez, Kathy Park,  Nini Layug, Fe Dixon, Noel Gonzales, Dr. Joni Dizon, Dr. Gunter Matschuck, Linabelle Villarica, Soroptimist Singers, Dr. Efren Vazquez, Atty. Renato Puno, Theo Arnold, Geena Zabian, Hilda and Joey Antonio, Baby and Edward Fereira, Arthur Tan, Thierry Borja de Mozota, Maite Defensor, Rose Bonifacio, Manolo Zamora, Richard Moran, Joey Raquiza, Wilhelm Chua, Debbie Co, Irene Tan Luy, Baby Llamas, Nikki Chong, Dr. Pedro and Sylvia de Guzman, Chermaine Cuasay de Guzman and Celia Cuasay, Dr. Wim Van Der Torre, Arthur Manuntag, Edna Diaz, Alice Gauny, Mary Ann Farrugia, Liezel Saban, Amiel Mingay, Marion Lerux, Cendy Kho and Heart Pacana, Janice Escario and Christofer King, Rev. Msgr. Robert Alensa, Rev. Fr. Rafael Borromeo, SJ, Pronnie de la Cerna, Cesar Castillio, John Dinglasa, Ramon de Dios, Luther Galicano, Benji Goyha, Jun Impas, Julia Abueva, Chuck Severino, Patrick Pacla, Mark Rudnicki, Gigi Piit, Irma Hernandez, Vanessa Figueroa, Rosemarie Sen, PLDT First Vice President and Head of SME Nation Kat Luna-Abelarde, Chaye Cabal, PLDT Executive Vice President and Head of Enterprise, International and Carrier Business Eric Alberto, PLDT SME Nation Category Head for Data Solutions Christian Lim, PDRF President Butch Meily, Samsung Electronics Philippines Corporation Enterprise Business Team Sales and Operations Head Cecilio Tuanquin, DM9 JaymeSyfu General Manager Ronald Barriero, PLDT SME Nation Business Head Tony Radovan, PLDT SME Nation AVP and Head of Client Car Management Carla Tabuena, PLDT SME Nation Category Head for Data Solutions Christian Lim, PLDT SME Nation Category Head for Voice and Cloud Solutions Enzo Tanedo, Renato Habulan, Entes Magpusao, Antipas Delotavo, Victor Ng, Paul Yap, Wong Shui Loong, Magoo Valencia, Pete Castañeda, Elmer Gernale, Adi Baen Santos, Neil Doloricon, Francisco Verano, Jonahmar Salvosa, Child Protection Network board of trustee Atty. Katrina Legarda, Ramon Villegas, Lizza Guerrero Nakpil, Dinky Bantug and Ramon Legarda, Francis and Erica Reyes, Leon Gallery director and owner Jaime de Leon, Eric Pfeufer, Mikki Martinez, Robbie Santos, Atalyer Design team: Emmanuel Ramos, David Gutierrez, Eneri Abillar, Leon Araneta, Abegail Castillo, Paolo Chavez, Derek Flores, Jay Campos, Mixed media artist  Jia Santos Estrella, Coty Dy-Licacco, “Cinema One” channel head Ronald Arguelles, Dori Media Distribution Asia vice president for Sales Pauline Ick, Cindy de Leon, executive director of the Lopez Memorial Museum, chair of the Lopez Group of Companies Human Resources Council and head of logistics of ABS-CBN Corporation Cedie Lopez-Vargas, Tony Cohen, David Ellender, Jeff Tahler, Sander Schwartz, and Trish Kinane, Fernando Barbosa, SVP, Latin America, Ben Pyne, president, global distribution, Catherine Powell, general manager, EMEA, and Robert Gilby, SVP and managing director, Asia Pacific, ProsiebenSat.1 Media AG: Lisa-Catrin Thamm, senior manager group programming acquisitions, Claudia Ruehl, acquisitions manager, and SVP group programming acquisitions Rudiger Boess, Programming and acquisitions from TV Azteca, Mexico: Pedro Lascurain, Rodrigo Fernández, Mario San Román, Alejandro Chavez and Ricardo Coeto, assistant vice-president for program acquisition of Creative Programs, Inc. Macie Ferreros-Imperial, MediaQuest Holdings, Inc. Content Acquisition Manager Marichelle R. Fabunan-Buitizon, GMA Worldwide Vice-President Roxanne Barcelona, GMA Network vice president for program management Joey Abacan, program administration Carmina M. Catacutan, ABS-CBN events head and ABS-CBN Philharmonic Orchestra managing director Mickey Munoz, BBC Worldwide Asia: Katie Benbow, head of acquisitions, Daphne Kang, director, programming, and Ryan Shiotani, VP, Content, Katja Hofem-Best, sixx (Germany); Nina Lorgen Flemmen, FEM (Norway); Ruediger Boess, ProSiebenSat (Germany); Karin Krafft, SBS TV (Sweden); Bente Engebretsen and Benedicte Steinstud, TV Norge (Norway); and Katarina Eriksson, SBS TV (Sweden), M6 France: programming director Christine Bouillet, head of acquisitions Bernard Majani; fiction selection manager Bérengère Terouanne; and acquisitions & marketing senior manager Sidone Garrett, acquisitions and programming from Televisa Adrián Echegoyen, Alberto Ciurana and Jaime Aguilar, with acquisitions from Televisa Networks Ana Lidia and Karina Montoya, Buyers from Indonesia: manager acquisitions and distribution Gunawan, and antv GM programming Kiki Zulkarnain; B Channel president director Lanny Rahardja, head of planning & scheduling Alexander Anato Prabowo, with Elshint TV director Triady Suyatman, Lebanon: Jamal Douba, general manager, Media Link International; and Joanna Douba, acquisitions, Cubic Connect, Malaysia, acquisitions: Media Prima Television Networks COO Seelan Paul, TM Net Sdn Bhd Chief Executive Officer Jeremy Kung; TV9's Sherina Mohamed Nordin; Siti Nurlisia Mohd Nadzri and Cheng Imm (TV3); and Emily Ab Rahim (ntv7); Subisu Cablenet, Nepal, for the first time in ATF: Sudhir Parajuli, president, and Amit Thapa, director, Juan Ignacio Jiménez, acquisitions director at TVE; Luis Fernambuco, programming director, and Alejandro Flores, acquistions director, both from laSexta; Javier Uriarte, programming manager, Carlos Fernández, content director, Mercedes Gamero Hoyos, head of acquisitions, all from Antena 3; Elena Bort from NBCUniversal; programming director at TVE Gemma Sánchez, Louis Pearson and Lucie Quenneville from V Interaction, and Elaine Mourez, Astral (above) with André Beraud and Louise Lantagne, from Radio Canada, and Jacinthe Brisebois, ARTV, Gonzalo Moura, programming, Assumpçao Loureiro, vice president from Fox International Channels, with TVI, the leading broadcaster: programming director Margarida Pereira, Fátima de Jesús, acquisitons, and formats and content director Bruno de Lima Santos, Telefe Argentina, acquisitions and sales: acquisitions manager Julian Rodriguez Montero; Tomas Yankelevich and director and manager of programming (extremes) Dario Turovelsky; with international business director Fernando Varela; and senior sales executive Diana Coifman, Globo TV Brazil, programming and acquisitions: Roberto Buzzoni, Paula Miranda, production manager Ramona Bakker and Suzy Ubing, RTL Televizija, Croatia: head of Film and Series Filip Zunec; programming director Kaspar Pflueger; head of schedule and research Marco Doslic, Luci Burnley and Sebastian Burkhardt, from Banijay International, Denmark (extremes) with Adriana Weber and Sergio Galvez, from Canal 13 (Chile), ABS-CBN Corporation head of special proejcts, film archives and content management group under the office of the president Leo Katigbak, head of Television Production Laurenti Dyogi, sales Manager Pia Bacungan, vice president integrated program acquisitions and international distribution Evelyn “Leng” Raymundo and acquisitions manager Rachel Simon, TVN Turbo acquisition executive Adam Urbanowski; TVP head of film acquisitions department Ewa Debrouska, TVP2 head of film editors Lukas Kluskiewcz, TVP, Poland: Maria Elżbieta Nadolna, "Puls Tv" Programme Selection Manager Magdalena Chajewska, International Sales Manager Krzysztof Jaworski, and Urszula Strzelcyk-Piasecka, Viacom International Media Networks Sales Manager IPS, CEE, Russia, CIS Agata Ziomek, Kanal D, Turkey head of acquisitions and sales, acquisitions Ozlem Ozsumbul and sales specialist Amac Us, Telefe, Argentina: acquisitions manager Julian Rodriguez Montero, Ideas + development chief Mercedes Reincke, and director of programming and productions Tomas Yankelevich, Pro TV Romania head of acquisitions Sorina Big, with ProPlus Slovenia head of acquisitions Tomaz Krzicnik, MJobs.tv, Czech Republic: sales manager Ondrej Michalek, and CEO Martin Soucek, Bangkok Broadcasting & TV - Channel 7, Thailand: Krissada Tirshnananda, head of international program acquisitions, Palakorn Somsuwan, managing director, and Nichamon Puavilai, acquisitions executive, Ukrainian distribution company Cat LCC acquisitions executives Nina Berezhkova and Oksana Bakumenko, Ho Ngoc Thuy Diem/Kat, head of content acquisition and distribution, Do Van Buu Dien, founder and CEO, and Do Thi Hoang Ngan/Vivian, vice admin manager, Dien Quan Vietnam (center) with Mario Castro and Javier Paez, sales for Asia Pacific, Televisa Internacional (Mexico), Sony Spain: VP Programming acquisitions Carlos Herrán, and acquisitions executive Elena Vaquero, Pedro Dombrasas, Globo TV International (Brazil), and Tim Werner, COO of Romance TV (Germany), Keith LeGoy, president, international distribution, Sony Pictures Television, with actors Kevin Spacey and Robin Wright, and Beau Willimon, executive producer/show runner, all from the Netflix series "House of Cards", Nickelodeon, acquisitions worldwide: Shannon Friedrichs, senior director programming & content management, Nickelodeon USA; Syahrizan Manson, senior director Nick programming & creative Asia; and Migdalis Silva, senior director programming & acquisitions, Nickelodeon Latin America, X-Media Digital, new media player of Russia, buying at MIPJunior: Andrei Mukovoz, CFO, and Victor Titarenko, CEO, RTP, the public Portuguese broadcaster: head of content Nuno Vaz, head of News Nuno Santos, and programming director Hugo Andrade, Japan at MIPJunior: Mami Yoyosaki and Yumi Shimizu, from TV Asahi international department, with Tomoko Jo, director general, content business, and Yukiko Kimishima, general manager, both international business from NTV, Kiko Mastorio and Celia Catunda, from Brazilean TV producer TV Pinguim, with Leyla Formoso, buyer for the public (and now DTT) channels of Venezuela, Susana Umbert, production manager, and Cecilia Gómez de la Torre, programming director, both from Frecuencia Latina, the second broadcaster of Peru, Carol Bonneau, VP programming at Teletoon Canada; Jackie Edwards, executive producer, CBeebies Animation & Acquisitions at the BBC; Sebastian Debertin, head of fiction, acquisitions & co-production at ARD and ZDF’s KiKA; and Discovery Kids and Lifestyle Networks, Latin America / US Hispanic  VP & channel director Angela Recio Sondon, Margarida Pereira, acquisitions & sales director, TVI (Portugal), Eva Dzurovcinova, senior acquisitions manager, TV Joj (Slovakia) and Katrina Neylon, executive vice president for sales & marketing, Studiocanal TV (UK), Todd Lituchy, CEO, New Media Vision (UK), Tim Crescenti, president, Small World IFT (USA), Benjamin Tardif, manager, JK (France), Jan Sailing, Nordic World (Norway), and Andrea Jackson, managing director, Magnifiy Media (UK), Tomas Yankelevich, global content and international business director, and Dario Turovelsky, programming manager, Telefe (Argentina), and Alex Marin, executive vice president of international distribution for Latin America, the Caribbean, and Canada for Sony Pictures Television, Marisun Laurel Uichico and Chatty Roxas, Romulo Mabanta Buenaventura Sayoc & De Los Angeles Partner Joey Benedicto, Bryan Prieto, The Philippine Opera Company's Lawrence Jatayna, Karla Gutierrez & Nazer Salcedo, Clarissa Ocampo, Crispy Laurel, Dino Laurel Imperial, Timothy Uichico, Myrna Casas, Bobby Roxas, Tissa Tan, Frankie Barandiaran and Maria Isabel Laurel Barandiaran, Rebecca Garcia, Pink's Hotdog chain owners Richard and Gloria Pink, David's Salon owner and CEO David Charlton, Century Properties Group Project Director/Country Manager Tristan Henry Aguirre, Jun Cesar Galila, Starsky Magahin, Ronald Tiu, Lizette Gambe, Theresa Gavieres, Alexandra Hardy, Sarah Angela Jaleco, Vanessa Rivera, Arianne Rose Sigue, Alma Susvilla, Maria Deana Valero, RJ Tecson, and Pablo Beltran, Anton Ramos, Brand Learning Managing Director Sandeep Khanna, Mitch So, Philippines AirAsia's Commercial Head Gerard Penaflor, Nokia Philippines corporate communications manager Nikka Abes, Huawei Senior Marketing Manager Corinne Bacani, Kamla Singh's daughter Sharmila Hiranand, Elizabeth Eder-Zobel, dressage rider Ina Ayala, athlete Lizette Banzon-Cojuangco, AMARIE's creative director Anne Marie Saguil, Mandy and Roberto Taboada, Marit Yuchengco, All Youth Channels CEO Francis Lumen, Malou Fores, Katrina Alcantara and Kristine Locsin, Brown Bag Cafe owner and Kracked Egg restaurant in Tumon co-owner Lory Tydingco, cultural activist and CENTEX volunteer Kitkat Silverio-Zobel, Manila Broadcasting Company-DZRH Assistant Vice President for News and Public Affairs, Metropolitan Manila Development Authority Assistant General Manager for Planning and University of Caloocan City President Dr. Cesar Chavez, President and Chairman of the Board of the Centrist Democracy Political Institute Lito Monico Lorenzana, R. Lambino Law Firm owner and manager Atty. Raul Lambino; Public Attorney’s Office chief Atty. Persida Rueda-Acosta, Doris Bigornia, Winnie Cordero, Bernadette Sembrano, Niña Corpuz-Rodriguez, News5 anchor and radio show hosts Cheryl Cosim-Alvarez and Cherie Mercado-Santos, make-up artist Marife Mordido, Aida Sy-Gonzales, Karen Padilla-Tulfo, San Juan City 2nd District Councilor Cris Mathay, Edna Lazaro, Leslie Saulsbury, Lourdes Rosario, Jet Versoza, Apple Peji Tan, Champaigne Flores, Assumption High School barkada Bootsie Alejandro, Jayanne Cagalingan, Suzanne Garcia, Tisha Chipeco, Mary Ann Monzon, Charis Pineda and Valerie Henares, EastWest Banking Corporation president, chief executive officer, and director Antonio C. Moncupa Jr., Sen. Aquilino Martin Pimentel III, Prof. Eduardo Araral of National University of Singapore, Camarines Sur 3rd District Rep. Leni Robredo, “Boracay Sun” editor in chief Freida Dario-Santiago, homemaker Looie Lobregat Ocampo, Ashleigh Rye, Carla Villanueva, Charina Sarte, Jessica Diaz Wilson, news anchor Ria Tanjuatco Trillo, BLUSH Magazine Editor-In-Chief Vicky Tensuan, Jocas de Leon, JP Morgan Chase and Company executive director Amanda Hornberger, Makati Rotary Club president Maila Garcia, jewelry designer Ofelia Nuñez-Wadle, Advance Paper Corporation president and COO Connie Haw, Advance Computer Forms, Inc. general manager Kim Haw, Anchor Land Holdings, Inc. president Beth Ventura, James Chi, Zumba Fitness and Zumba Sentao Instructor Marje Syjuco, Camilla Sundman, Dohme finance director Michael Chiusolo, Ayna Ong, 3D Vizion president and CEO Katrina Bantug, pianist Serla Russel, Dr. Jazel Anne Agnes, Dr. Jose Aquino, interventionalist Dr. Adan Hadzlomerovic, Dr. Alexander Palanca, Dr. Jazel Anne Agnes, Junar Quimpo, RJ Segarra, Richard Amigo, National Peace and Order Maintaining Council Deputy Chief and Royal Thai Navy Chief Narong Pipattanasai, blogger Khai Nunag, Asia World Properties Philippines Corporation president and former University of the Philippines regent Nelia Gonzalez, Tessie Gonzalez, Commission on Higher Education commissioner Nona Ricafort, Marc Ocampo-Tan, Timothy Ocampo-Tan, Emeline Coyiuto-Ocampo-Tan, Elisa Coyiuto-Lim, Sen. Cynthia Villar, James Coyiuto and Nathalie Coyiuto-Lim, Jingle Badelles, the wife of former Lanao del Norte 1st District Rep. Alipio Badelles; chef Melissa Sison; Ging Dy, the wife of former Governor Faustino Dy; Vince Lozano; and Young Nieva, Batangas City Tourism Officer Ed Borbon and LEIPC Officer Erick Sanohan, Ed Borbon, Atty. Ro Dimacuha and Louise Borbon, Cynthia Martinez and Evelyn Periña, Sonny Tanchanco, MSO Marketing Manager Carlos Garchitorena, director and writer JP Tanchanco, Frank Shaw, Dr Kimberly Patterson, Rebecca Schlappich, Danielle Kuhlmann aka Cultures in Harmony, MSO President Maan Hontiveros, Liter of Light COO Ami Valdemoro, Asian News correspondent Carsten Stormer, Valerie de Guzman, MSO Executive Director Jeffrey Solares, Ado Escudero, Rosalie Escudero Blume, sister-in-law Millie Escudero, nephew Dondon Escudero, Cora Relova, John Gaddi, Dr. Louella Gonzalez-Santos, Union Bank Foundation's Maria Gonzales-Goolsby, Cindee Teves Jacobs, Philippine Federation of Business and Professional Women treasurer Edith Co, Dennis and Rose Teves, Lily Lim, Juliet Dy, PhilConsA vice president Alfred Ching, former Quezon City 2nd District Rep. and 2010 mayorality candidate Mary Ann Laborero-Susano, Chinese General Hospital chair Dr. James Dy, Rev. Fr. Allan Rieger, ERDA Tech's Dean Rudy Ang, Soroptimst officers Dr. Ligaya Tankeh and Cely Ng, Cora Villareal, Linda Marquez and Ruben Villareal, Rico Lardizabal, former Antique governor Sally Zaldivar-Perez, Dick Escalona, Nelia Gonzalez, Bessie Escalona, Philconsa's Rufino Tan, Dina Aquino, Eli Lilly's poultry expert and veterinarian Dr. Meliton Novilla, Dr. Mario and Eva Labadan, Joao Branquinho and architect Stephanie Tan-Branquinho, Sylvia Reynoso-Gala, Ernest and Luis Gala, lawyers Val Sanchez and Lee Verceles, "Zalora" Philippines' Gigi Mabanta, "Chatime" director Johnyan Koa, Retired Major General Jose Mabanta, "Fonterra"'s Fel Billones, chef Pauline Lagdameo, "Fonterra"'s food service director Leah Barin, Go Negosyo founder Joey Concepcion and Marissa Orosa Concepcion, Cathy Narcisco and coach Jong Uichico, BHS operations manager Nina Guerrero, French Baker founder and CEO Johnlu Koa, ”Serendra” general manager Joel Reyes, Josh Knight, Chris Walsh Jr., Antoine Guyon, Ashley Dragan, Ryan Williams and Samantha Humphires, "Regatta" associate brand manager Ira Sarmiento, brand director Ronnie Celestial, Todd Forney, University of the Philippines Mountaineers Janet Belarmino, MEGA, Inside Showbiz, Travel Now, Appetite Publisher / Sales & Marketing Manager Ryan Ros Calmante, “PeopleAsia”’s Jose Paolo dela Cruz and Ramon Ruiz, "Regatta" marketing specialist Emille de Vera, Isabel Lopez-Vera Cruz, Jaet Emmrich, Paula Borges, golfers Jun Roque, Carol Matsuda, Jill Raymundo, Joanne Cortez, Ikuo Nishino, Steven Ferrer, Arnel Paraz, Gino Bonifacio, Domingo Bonifacio, MDI Group chairman and Wolfpac Mobile, Inc. founder Myla Crespo Villanueva, Kelly Misa, Chairman of the Board and Independent Director of 2GO Group, Inc., honorary consul to Peru and Honorary President of the Federation of Filipino-Chinese Chambers of Commerce and Industry, Inc. Francis Chua, Art Informal, Art Inday, Art Wednesday, Blanc, Bulacan Artists Group, Galeria de las Islas, Galerie Astra, Grupo Ocho, Kalinawa Art Foundation, L’Arc en Ciel, Nineveh, Philippine Association of Printmakers, FEATI, FEU Fine Arts, U.P. College of Fine Arts, Slash Art/Tin-Aw, visual artist, educator, and cultural worker Alma Quinto, Toto Tarrosa, University of the Philippines Integrated School assistant professor Anton del Castillo, Lory Medina, Carlito Ortega, Frederick Epistola, Batangas 4th District Rep. Mark Llandro Mendoza, Quezon 1st District Rep. Wilfrido Mark M. Enverga, Abono party-list Rep. Conrad Estrella, Edwin Galvez, Renel Cecillio, Meryll Yan, Len Davies, Christophe Joyeux, Ron Tolentino, Che Villena, Antonio Oposa Jr., Bo's Coffee Club founder and CEO Steve Benitez, Atlanta Festival Ballet Company and Atlanta Festival Ballet School Artistic Director Nicolas Pacaña, Engineer Patricio Primor, former Sen. Miguel Zubiri, Elizabeth and Antonio Yap, former Metropolitan Manila Development Authority chairman Bayani Fernando and his wife former Marikina City Mayor Marides Carlos-Fernando, Homestay Philippines Inc. president Rose Libongco, former Vice President Teofisto Guingona Jr., former Sen. Ernesto Maceda, Monique Zani, Pagoda Philippines, Inc. president Ernie Yu and civic-oriented Fe Leabres Yu, James Lau, Celia Cuasay, James Jao, Don Valerio, Gener Caringal, Arleen Ong, former Spanish Ambassador Tomas Rodriguez-Pantoja, Roland Reyes, Dennis Socrates, Jose Luis “Cel” Yulo, Bela Vasquez, Chu-Chu Madrigal and Mandy Eduque, AG&P board of director Cesar Buenaventura, homemaker Dada Lorenzana-Santiago, International portrait photographer Rupert Jacinto, Ping Valencia, Red Jacinto and Julie Hidalgo, Boots and Andy Soler, Nora Jacinto, Eddie and Katie Jacinto, Nanette dela Cruz, Africa Valdes-Reynoso, Emily Reynoso-Laws, landscape designer Bobby Gopia, Department of Trade and Industry undersecretary Adrian Cristobal, Jr., Virginia Moreno, Carmen Guerrero Nakpil, Ramon Villegas, Kit Roxas, Jomari Trenas, Paulino and Hetty Que, Lori Ojeda, Msgr. Alberto Boongaling; Msgr. Rafael Oriondo; Fr. Raul Martinez; Fr. Ricardo Adan; Fr. Rogelio Meynardo Beredo; Fr. Greg Landicho; Fr. Luis Manuel Lucero; Fr. Roy Macatangay; Fr. Ernesto Mandanas; Fr. Godofredo Mendoza; Rad Lucas and Chi Calayag's spiritual adviser, Fr. Dennis Paez; Fr. Richard Panganiban; Fr. Eugene Peñalosa; Fr. Joseph Rodem Ramos; Fr. Wilfredo Rosales; and Fr. Noel Salanguit, Fr. Aloysius Buensalida, Visual artist and musician Aba Lluch Dalena, Al Perez, Josephine “Jing” Turalba, Lito Carating, Henri Cainglet, Andy Maluche, Thea Paz, Ronald Garcia, Shahid Zahid, Vicky Abad, Paulo Vinluan, Daisy Sison-Payumo; Nellie Bengzon; Chit Gohu, former Sen. and 2010 presidential candidate Jamby Madrigal, the Freeman Lifestyle editor Marlinda Angbetic Tan, Zonta Club of Cebu II Press Relations Officer Rosario Utzurrum, Chef Dietmar Dietrich, Theresa Alvarez, Evelyn Mate, Ina Sehwani, Ysmael Moyer Valenzuela & Associates, Inc. owner Rosary Palanca, Mila Llige, Victoria Ortiz, former executive assistant to the Press Secretary Maribel Carag-Dario, Bobby Novenario, ADAP president Dr. Socorro Martinez, “Preview Magazine” former managing editor Claire Bettita-Samson, fashion designer, magazine editor, film director and producer, businessman, and shoe and jewelry designer Christian Espiritu, equestrienne Mia Virata, Araneta Properties Inc. independent director Atty. Perry Pe, journalist and cultural advocate Bea Zobel Jr., Gilbert Teodoro’s wife, former Tarlac Rep. Nikki Prieto-Teodoro, Linda Floirendo-Lagdameo, Iya Guingona Lagdameo, Gerard Walker, Andre Borromeo, J. Walter Thompson-Philippines former chairman Javier Calero, Mark Gilbert, Baudouin Denis, Fernando Ferrer, Al Camba, Melissa De Leon and sister Toni Abad, Rehab & Physical Medicine Specialist Dr. Tyrone Reyes, Fonterra Brands Philippines Marketing Manager for Anlene Ming Arroyo, professional pocket billiards player Django Bustamante, Jenny Peña, Make-up artist Patrick Rosas, “Paul Smith” boutique owner Juan Miguel Ongsiako and wife New Riviera Hotel Development Corporation COO Pia de Leon, board directors Paulo Paulino; Christine Paulino; Juliet Ferrer; Roger Rosales; Jhona Paulino; and Ruth Corcega, TV show and specials director Bert de Leon, film and television director and Star Magic Artist Training/Public Workshops head Rahyan Carlos, Wilfredo Manalang, Jr., actor, director and playwright Anton Juan, University of the Philippines Assistant Vice President for Public Affairs and Director of Alumni Relations Professor Jose Wendell Capili, Aleah Angeles, celebrity wellness and beauty Dr. Joel Mendez, Volunteers Against Crime and Corruption (VACC) founding chairman Dante Jimenez; actress Helen Gamboa, ABS-CBN business unit head Lui Andrada, Reyes Tacandong & Company chairman Manny Reyes, Universal Records Executive Vice-President Ramon Chuaying, actress Sylvia Sanchez, “RockEd” (Philippines) founder Gang Badoy-Capati, Melinda Garcia, E-Talent International (Australia) and E-Talent Management and Entertainment (Philippines) CEO, Concert Producer & Promoter, Talent Manager and Singer-Songwriter Annabelle Regalado-Borja, singer-actor and eRDMMC Consulting, LLC Managing Director Roger Chua, Star Records’ promo unit head and PR man Nixon Sy, concert producers WILBROS Live COO Glenn Llamas, Lactacyd Woman Team mates Bea Locsin, Kittelson and Carpo Consulting president and co-founder and KMC Solutions and KMC MAG Group co-founder Amanda Carpo and WILBROS Live Managing Director Winston Llamas, “STAR” contributor and Ateneo de Manila University Loyola Schools Interdisciplinary Studies Department Chairperson Assistant Professor Dr. Jonathan Chua, Leo Films producer Sixto Dy, Loida Bautista and Prof. Regina Banaag, Dale de la Cruz, Dreamscape Entertainment Advertising and Promotions head and talent manager Biboy Arboleda, Dreamscape Entertainment business unit head and talent manager Deo Endrinal, ABS-CBN business unit head and director Ruel Bayani, actress and TV host Amy Perez, Ken Pagaspas, Music Management International (MMILive) CEO and owner Rhiza Pascua, Marilu San Juan-Martirez, talent manager Shirley Kuan, celebrity, singer, film and stage actress, producer, television show host and former Movie and Television Review and Classification Board chairwoman Armida Siguion-Reyna, writer, actress, director and producer Bibeth Orteza, Loren Karunungan Disonglo Farmer, VIVA Films executive and Professional Artists Managers Inc. president and talent manager June Torrejon-Rufino, GMA Network Creative Consultant Jake Tordesillas, Lucia Santiago-Maisonneuve, Mary Joy de Leon Hans, Maricor Lustre, former model Anthea Robles, TV show directors Don Miguel Cuaresma and Ian Lorenos, Vicky Florendo-Montenegro, The Peninsula Manila retired social and public relations director Mila Magsaysay-Valenzuela, Teacher Naynay Ventura, Mars Chua, Mark San Diego, Josephine Knox, Ruthy Vera, Allen Arvin Tan and Jennifer Toledo, Rev. Fr. Emerito de la Rama, Vicente Tan and Joy Sia, Nicolas Pimentel, Agustin Palao, Pureza Dumancas, Evelyn Coronel, Ian Irving Tan, Michael Eric Go and Maria Theresa Mutia, Jose Albert Avila, Maria Liza Blessett, Levie Lim, Ann Marjorie Ong, Joanna Angheng, Inez Aznar, Carla Tiu, Tania Morada, Deborrah Cua Ho, Lourdes Arnado, December Chy, Calvin Gothong, Ryan Yu, Christopher Uy, James Go, Edric Tan, Emilio Pascua, Edward Onglatco, Gladys Llaban, Andie Noval, Marissa Unchuan, Leading Social Marketer, Research & Planning Director and Veteran Communication Strategist Brad Geiser, Nancy Ortiga, Annie Benitez, Jude Hipolito, Anna Marie Periquet, Reena Francisco, Aisa Yap, former Tagaytay Highlands general manager Nick Celdran, Globally Award-Winning Brand Architect Risk, Crisis & Reputation Strategist and Marketing & Communications Innovator Amor Maclang, Bobby Capco, Rocky Urbina, Corcor Bitong, Tess Villanueva, former Quezon City councilor Mike Planas, JC Cuadrado, Albert de Jesus, Ian Ramos, Mia Yan, Joseph Esmilla, Gina Medina, Dino Decena, Renato Lucas, Chris Millado, Katsch Catoy, Eric Cruz, Alex Cortez, Della Besa, Ana Maria de Guzman, Jaddy Vitug, Vince Abella, Greg Yu, Raffy Jose, Andy Jacinto, Lyka Ugarte, Lila Almario, Gabby Estrella, Tokie Tantoco, Margarita Yuchengco Locsin, Ian Tiongson, Rod Feliciano, Rogue Media Inc. Publisher Vicky Montenegro, Quezon City Vice Mayor Joy Belmonte-Alurining, “Philippine Star” columnist Joanne Zapanta Andrada, former Agriculture secretary and Bohol 3rd District Rep. Arthur Yap, OFW rights advocate and senatorial candidate Susan “Toots” Ople, The Advent Manila Hospitality Group owner, economist, political analyst and "Manila Bulletin" business and political columnist Andrew Masigan and restaurateur Sandee Siytangco-Masigan, Philippine National Bank board of director, Rep. Mike Romero, Len Bautista-Horn, Ross Rica King and Darren Deen, Very Rev. Msgr. Adelito Abella, Rev. Fr. Regis Wan, Patrick Rosas, Ricarido and Rosalinda King, The Voices of Praise Choir, Robin and Luis King, Carlos Palanca III, Kazuie Hirose, Kazuo Wada, Lourdes Cacho, Grace Gonzalez, Haydee King, Victoria Tiu, Linda Chang, former Pasig Mayor Mario Raymundo, Cagayan de Oro City Mayor Oscar Moreno, Rizal 2nd District Rep. Isidro  “Jun” Rodriguez, Pasig City 2nd District councilor Yoyong Martirez, former Labangan Mayor Abubakar Afdal, Muntinlupa’s Gender and Development Office (MGDO) chairperson and program director Trina Reyes-Biazon, Backroom Inc. vice-president Bettina Aspillaga, Club Bulakeño president Bernadette Lomotan, Henry & Sons Trading and Manufacturing Company, Inc. president Roberto Francisco, Amanda Huibonhua Sandoval, Abubakar Afdal, Rona Agustines, Jenny Ortega-Manguiat, Rachel Mercado, Kevin Limjoco, Roberto Francisco, Daniele Vastolo, Gil Miguel Puyat, Maridee Chanyungco, Celia Silang-Cruz, Rosanna Escudero, Sigrid Villamil, Jojo Silverio, Jenny Serrano, Noel Bautista, Lexi Schulze and Javi Berrenguer-Testa, Francisco Delgado, Newtrends International Corporation president and general manager George Mirani, Newtrends International Corporation general manager Murli Menon, Ben and Naida Yapjoco, Del and Marilou Ordoñez, Glenn and Glenn Westerman, Edwin Medalle, Rene and Girlie Sarmiento, Colette Goldstein, former ABS-CBN vice president for government, corporate Affairs and PR Maloli Espinosa Manalastas, CBN Asia Vice President for Production and Programming and “The 700 Club Asia” executive producer Kata Inocencio, Kakai Manotoc-Arroyo, Jane Franco, Dean Lina Liparanon, Fernando Peña, EDSA People Power Commission Vice Chairman Christopher Carreon, businessman Miguel Blardony, BusinessMirror Vice President for Corporate Affairs and United Print Media Group President Ricky Alegre, Honorary Consul to Norway in Cebu Candice Gotianuy, Bunny Ludo-Alcordo, Zeny Deen, Socorro Protacio, Rev. Fr. Anthony Pabayo, Lynn Agustin, Ria Romero, Gloria Mara, Corcor Dizon-Bitong, photographer Francis Abraham, Bien Bautista, photographer Tom Epperson, Jun de Leon, Raymund Isaac, Lita Puyat, film/music video director, Vybe Entertainment chief marketing officer and Furball, Inc. director and partner Quark Henares, Filmex, Inc. film director Henry Frejas, film director, producer and film educator Mark Meily, indie and alternative director Raymond Red, Parikshit Bhasin, Ana Martha Moreno, Pastry Chef Sonja Ocampo, jeweler Ginger Ignacio, House of Laurel's Kathy Teves-Villanueva, Samantha Laurel, Vanessa Morales, Marge Marasigan, Ria and JP Castrillo, Anna Xerez Burgos, Erma Cuizon, Gingging Dumdum, Jovenir Bataican, Manuel Dumdum, Catherine Marie Castillo, Mayra Florencio, Viveva Singson, Edwin Bautista, Joseph Ortega Pollisco, Bayo's vice president Lynn Agustin, Sonny Bitong, Marichu Yap, Bridges@Com managing directors Nicole Jacinto and Franco Santos, Javier Marcalain (director, overall strategy development), Alexei Villaraza (director, media content), Bianca Fernandez (events manager) assisted by Angela Panlilio, Martha Gonzalez (media monitoring and analysis officer), accounts manager Angelica Lim with account officers Patricia Espino, Celine Viray, Javi Lebron and Bea Guingona, Goldilocks Bakeshop Marketing Director Pinky Yee, Chef Rolando Ongcoy, Shiv Hiranand, Rocco Puno, entrepreneur and surfer Jeff Ortega, Gaby Manas, Marco Yulo, Matt Laurel, Ava Daza, Katrina Razon, Julio Villafuerte, Michael Concepcion, Magsy Concepcion, Paolo Monasterio, Kevin Christian Sy, Marilen Elizalde, Cecille Ysmael, Rafa Alunan, Chris Feist, David Kaufman, Pinky Estrebillo and Yvette Lejano, Ayala Corporation head of public policy Tony Lambino, “Esquire” web editor Jonty Aquino-Cruz, Biz Whiz managing director Estelle Ople Osorio, Maynilad Water Services, Inc. CFO Randy Estrellado, McCann Worldgroup Regional Business Director Cia Hatzi, MRM/McCann Managing Director Manny Fernando, McCann Worldgroup Philippines Head of Strategic Planning Gino Borromeo, McCann Worldgroup Chairman and CEO Raul Castro, McCann Worldgroup Philippines Managing Partner Bernadette Chincuanco, McDonald's Philippines President and CEO Kenneth Yang, Coca-Cola ASEAN Business Unit President Manuel Arroyo, Coca-Cola Foundation Philippines President Cecile Alcantara, Coca-Cola Philippines President & General Manager Guillermo Aponte, McCann Worldgroup Asia-Pacific President Charles Cadell; Coca-Cola Philippines Vice President for Public Affairs & Communication Adel Tamano; and McCann Worldgroup Philippines Director for Business Development & Corporate Affairs Tricia Camarillo-Quiambao, marketing director Anubha Sahasrabuddhe and Franchise and Commercial Leadership Director Peter Schaelstraete together with the Coca-Cola Philippines team: Johanna Hife, Steve Little, Rogie Delena, Raymond Villaflor, Coca-Cola FEMSA Commercial Unit Associate Director (Mindanao) Jay Justiniano, Coca-Cola Philippines Sparkling Category Marketing Manager Teejae Sonza, Coca-Cola Philippines Finance Director Eduardo Rearte, Jobert Dumlao, Sharon Tanganco, Roki Ferrer, Rachel Cruz, Francis Chua, Franz Decloedt, Yasmin Mallari, Jenny Cinco, Jing Atienza, Criselda Pascual, Mavel Banocnoc, Thess Acuna, Franco Jorge, Stephanie Castillo, Tish Condeno, Jaideep Kibe, Nicamae Baylen, Jenalyn Perez, Barry del Rosario, and Nikki Lee, Coca-Cola Bottlers (Philippines), Inc. national key accounts director Eric Montinola, Coca-Cola (Philippines) IMC senior sparkling content manager Jenny Cinco, Coca-Cola Philippines senior I-marketing manager Jacinto Gervasio, key accounts manager Herman Medina-Cue, marketing manager for Sparkling Flavors Jonah de Lumen, senior brand manager for Coca-Cola Derek Sotto, ACS Manufacturing Corporation founder, president and owner Engineer Alfonso C. Supetran and wife Lourdes Dacumos, relatives and closest friends from ACS Manufacturing Corporation, Adamson University, Mapúa Institute of Technology and Green Meadows Subdivision, City Delivery general manager Francis Dy, Golden ABC, Inc. Vice President for Sales Operations Dino Sagun, national sales diretor Marge Mankil, TAYO Awards Foundation Co-chairman of the Board of Directors Rollie Fabi, TAYO Awards Foundation Executive Director James de Vera, TAYO Awards Foundation President Aika Robredo, Lenovo Philippines country general manager Michael Ngan, Open Communications Inc. marketing manager and Lenovo Smartphones and Tablets brand marketing manager Patricia Paredes, sales director Nestor Remata, Open Communications product manager Alaena Rae Sy, Wave Mobile Inc. owner Paul Tinsay, Lenovo Philippines marketing communications manager Anna Abola, business unit head Juan Armando Rojo, Carlos Chan’s children Carlson, Archie, Rinby, Larry, Oszen and Shera Chan, Chef Tony’s general manager Anthony Elepano, social marketing manager Ashley Ang, “One FC” senior director for commercial development Maja Grimnitz, “One FC” CEO Victor Cui, “One FC” SVP and head of commercial partnerships Victor Chu, Asheesh Mandhyan, iPay Philippines president Eddie Lee, Timothy Roxas-Chua, Gerard Escay, Diageo “Reserve World Class 2015” participating bartender Antony White of Hooch, Monette and Mike Mapa, MM Vazquez, Jessica Tiongson, Bingo Manahan, Bea Munoz, Julz Savard, Timothy Pabillano Barnes, Ronald and Ruth Ventura, Rico Tan, Agustin Lamm, Liam Dames, Lia Ramos, Kevin Moss, Nana Caragay, Emi Jorge, Tricia Centenera, Moncef El Haddar, Doo Ona, Celine Weckerle, “Women's Health” editor-in-chief Lara Parpan, David Ludwig, Jun Poblador, Amiel Mendoza, Alex Tabtsov, Arthur Tseischchev, Mike Concepcion, Yvethe Santiago, Binibining Pilipinas Tourism 2014 Parul Shah, Binibining Pilipinas Intercontinental 2014 Kris Janson, Archie Geotina, The Bellevue Hotels and Resorts (BH&R) marketing and communications corporate director Ryan Chan, The Bellevue Manila assistant marketing manager Mary Eunice Lodripas, The Bellevue Manila's Vue Bar supervisor Rizzy Lutz, F&B manager Vic Lammatao, The Bellevue Resort director of sales Weng Esteban, Peter Yabut, Joey Torres, “DEFY 123 Triathlon 2015” organization committee member Jerry Santos, Moby de Jesus, “DEFY 123 Triathlon 2015” organization committee member Teddy Tong, Norman Arteficio, Mariella Powell, Isa Isip-de Jesus, Mark del Rosario, “DEFY 123 Triathlon 2015” organization committee member Anthony Kierulf, Michelle Meer, Katrina Cruz, Betsy Medalla, Yvonne Colendrino, Coach Etch Verzola, Kali Kalalo, John Pangilinan, Jerry Evaristo, Mikki Quilala, Mike Advincula, Justine Bernabe, Franchesca de Guzman, Heish Lavina, Mel Abesamis, Bong Gonzales, Anthony Kierulf, Dondi Valdez, Sancho and Jammy Honrado, Liza Abesamis, Solar NRG Philippines’ Grigori Agriopoulos, Clarisse Chiongbian and Mike Cosenheim, Marco Polo Plaza Cebu executive sous chef Juanito Abangan, hotel manager Julie Najar, executive chef Stefano Verrillo, food and beverage manager Joward Tongco, former Marco Polo Plaza Cebu general manager Hans Hauri, fashion diretor Raymond Villanueva, Balletcenter Cebu artistic director Gregory Aaron, MPPC banquet service supervisor Cyrill Escurido, Dr. Vivina Chiu Yrastorza, Sandra and Jurgen Pesch, talent manager and film producer Atty. Joji Villanueva-Alonso, Expat Communications, Inc. president and managing director Butch Bonsol, “Expat” magazine editor in chief Agnes Abrau, Stylebible.ph Associate Fashion & Beauty Editor Zoe Laurente, Andrea Ang of L’officiel Manila, Gela de Dios of Starstyle, and Sarah Santiago of Megastyle; “Men’s Health” editor in chief Peejo Pilar and Amador Madamba; Top Gear Philippines publisher Jeff Reyes; and JP Calimbas, Richard Cunanan, Kit Payumo and Bert Casal of the Calibre team, Bambi Harper, Toby Gatchalian, Gicelle Himala, Edith Marquez-Reyes, Rebecca Daza-Sadhwani, Woman of all Seasons Bing Carrion-Buck, president and publisher of total PR Marketing and Communications company Seagull Philippines, Inc., Geoffrey Short, Jeremy Cliff, Mabey and Johnson’s Mr. and Mrs. David Forsyth, Lizelle Maralag, managing director of Starcom Worldwide; BBDO Guerrero/Ortega chairman David Guerrero; Campaigns and Grey former chairman Yolanda Villanueva-Ong; Masscom president Ed Cruz and EVP Raymund Timbol; Jon Timbol of Ace Saatchi, Ricky Jalbuena of DDB; Adobo magazine president & Editor-in-Chief Angel Lim Guerrero, Unilever Philippines, Inc. Vice President for Corporate Affairs Chito Macapagal and former chairman and president Howard Belton, Lilia Co and Beth Bravo, ambassador Toto Zaide, Unilever Philippines former environmental consultant Sonny Valencia, PAL Holdings, Inc. President and Chief Operating Officer Jaime J. Bautista, former HSBC deputy CEO Martin Cook, jewelry designer Victoria Marin, former Style Lab makeup artist Ivy Chang, former Metro magazine associate editor and YoU magazine editor-in-chief Stefanie Cabal, entrepreneur and design consultant Michele Periquet Jones, Haidee Benedicto and Rene Cayetano, Jr., former Cebu City mayor Tomas Osmeña and Alice Cayetano McHugh, Filinvest Development Corporation Founder and Chairman Emeritus Andrew Gotianun and Helena Benedicto, Anita Siy, Lilian Benedicto, Reggie Ocampo, Antonio Arce, Enrilen Benedicto, Sarah Jane Florido, Jennifer Go, Maybelline Te, Ali Bernard Go, Lala Ticzon, Edward Onglatco, Cristina Lim, former Cebu Chamber of Commerce and Industry President, Philippine Ambassador to China, Singapore, South Korea, Brazil, Canada and India and Cebu Property Ventures and Development Corporation Independent Director Francisco Benedicto, former First Lady Amelita Martinez-Ramos, Dr. Angelina P. Galang, Chito Bertol, former Department of Environment and Natural Resources Secretary, Presidential Adviser on Climate Change and Philippine National Construction Corporation director Elisea Gozun, and environment crusaders Narda Camacho, former Unilab Consumer Health Division vice-president, Unilab Active Health vice president for operations and BioBalance Institute general manager Alex Fernandez, Josel Garcia, Alex Panlilio, Joey Romana, Joey Peralta, Backy Baquiran and former colleagues from Unilab Consumer Health Division Kraft Foods Philippines Senior Brand Manager Michelle Ianne Gan and Johnson & Johnson senior brand manager Paolo Reyes, former Unilever country communications manager Ed Sunico, Moving and Storage’s well-liked Brian Lane; plus other representatives of British companies in the Philippines, Klaudia Koronel, Irma Adlawan, Efren Reyes, Jr., Mario Magalona, Emilio Garcia, Rustica Carpio, Lotlot De Leon, Malou Crisologo, Perla Bautista, Melanie Marquez, Bernard Palanca, Justin Cuyugan, Matet de Leon, Arlene Muhlach, Candy Pangilinan, Wynwyn Marquez, Anna Marin, Jenine Desiderio, Denise Joaquin, Claire Ruiz, Pamu Pamorada, Prince Stefan, Sam Thurman, Kazel Kinouchi and Patricia Ysmael, actor and model Troy Montero, actress and breast cancer survivor Maritoni Fernandez, businesswoman Katrina Ponce Enrile, Siquijor Vice Governor Dingdong Avanzado and Jessa Zaragoza; Jay Manalo; Alessandra de Rossi; actress and model Angel Aquino, comedienne Nanette Inventor, actors Joel Torre, Spanky Manikan and Miguel Faustmann, Chona Montinola, former model Cathy Santa Maria-Escano, Natalia Escaño, Nena Mewshaw, Crispy Santamaria Laurel and Mia Laurel, former Secretary Mike Defensor, Pelita Peralta Uy, Miko Salud, Carlo Magdaluyo, Jules Yanga and Bernice Tenchavez, Fashion Forward founder and CEO Bong Guerrero, serial investor, entrepreneur, former DJ, and transformative coach Jon Herrera and host and model Patti Grandidge, Gian Carlos, photographer and artist Filbert Kung, talent handler Monch Novales, voice-over, instructor, sports presenter, radio and TV programmer Bob Novales, road manager Mo Nuevo, Marivic and Atty. Cesar Pareja, Social Welfare and Development Secretary Dinky Soliman, actress and singer Pops Fernandez, ABS-CBN broadcast head Cory Vidanes and Sen. Grace Poe, Sr. Mary John Mananzan, former Sen. Rene Saguisag, Rev. Rhee Timbang, Rev. Broderick Pabillo, former congressmen Lorenzo “Erin” Tañada III and Neri Colmenares, ACT partylist Rep. Antonio Tinio, University of the Philippines (UP) chancellor Michael Tan, Free Legal Assistance Group (FLAG) national chairman and law dean Jose Manuel Diokno, BAYAN’s Carol Araullo, National Union of People’s Lawyers (NUPL) secretary general Edre Olalia, UP professors Rolando Simbulan and Julkipli Wadi, journalists Vergel Santos and Inday Espina Varona, actors Mae Paner and Audie Gemora, Karapatan secretary general Cristina Palabay, Edith Burgos, and former Bayan Muna Party-List Rep. Teddy Casiño, SM Group marketing manager Karen Fagara, SM Megamall Ortigas mall manager Jocelyn Lapid, SM Assistant Vice President for Leasing Mitch So, “Urban Time” managing director Linfred Yap, SM assistant vice president for "Premier 2" operations Christian Mathay and SM Megamall assistant mall manager Egbert Lim, SM Foundation's Linda Atayde, Jollibee's Ato Tanmantiong, Tony Tan-Caktiong, Jollibee president Joseph Tanbuntiong, Jollibee vice president for marketing Harvey Ong, Jollibee AVP for Human Resources Ruth Angeles, Jollibee chief financial officer Ysmael Baysa, Jollibee Foods Corporation and Chowking marketing director Timi Gomez Aquino, Edgar "Injap” Sia II, Ramon Ang, Injap Investments Inc. president Ferdinand K. Constantino, Dr. George S.K. Ty, Toyota Taytay, Rizal, Inc. chairman Severino Lim, Toyota Shaw/Toyota Pasig executive vice president Jonalyn Lim, Toyota Commonwealth, Inc. president William Li, SMART’s Cris Young, Globe Telecom’s Luigi Reyes, "Pioneer Insurance” president and CEO David Coyukiat, Toyota Motors Philippines Corporation vice chairman and Lexus Manila, Inc. chairman Alfred Ty, Arthur Ty, Mary Ty, Fabian Dee, Metrobank Foundation president Aniceto Sobrepena, Francisco Sebastian, Elvira Ong Chan, Metrobank branch head There Joyce Navarro, Metrobank Makati NSCO head SVP Melissa Guiao, cluster sales head Maria Victoria delos Santos, Toyota Motor Philippines Corporation executive vice president Yohei Murase, senior executive vice president Dr. David Go, Toyota Taytay, Rizal director/treasure Zellyn Lim-Diaz, William Li, Toyota Balintawak president Don Juan Miguel Oben, Toyota Marilao, Bulacan president Apolinario Santos, Jr., Toyota Financial Service President Mototaka Sato, executive vice president Rommel Ocampo, Toyota Dealers Association president Rene So, MAA Assurance president Danny Go, Toyota Taytay, Rizal, Inc. president Arturo Lopez, Azul Land Corporation president Fernando Lim, Don Juan Miguel Oben, Toyota Alabang, Inc. general Manager Johanna See, parts and service manager Emerson See, Toyota Commonwealth assistant general manager Aldrich Li, Kia Philippines president Ginia Domingo and son Francis, Toyota Motors Philippines Corporation first vice president for customer service operations Rainnier Gregorio, Rommel Ocampo, Toyota Otis, Inc. president lawyer Reginaldo Oben, Jojo Racelis, Felice Santa Maria, Claud Marc, Andy Santa Maria and Dr. Louie Racelis, Toyota Motors Philippines Corporation senior vice president Ariel Arias, Toyota Cagayan de Oro president Betty Lu, Toyota Motors Philippines Corporation vice president Lyna Garcia, Josephine Lim, Toyota Quezon Avenue executive vice president and general manager Franklin Lim, Dra. Techie Layson, businessman Jo Marie Layson, Ed Legarda and Rose Legarda, Toyota Shaw, Inc. general manager Libay Magsipoc, Jules Lim, BDO Head Office Corporate Banking Group account officer Stefanie Isis Lim, Metrobank Head Office Corporate Banking Group account officer Jose Conrado Yap, NBCUniversal vice president of channels for Asia Scott Mckenzie, NBCUniversal country manager Liza Latinazo, regional marketing director Hannah Deeth and One Mega Group founder and CEO Sari Yap, “Tickles”, "Apostrophe" and “ROY&BIV”’s Chunchi Soler, Yoya Tanseco and Carlo Tanseco, "Krispy Kreme"'s Carlyn Salud, Sarabia Style and Optics’ Federico and Socorro Sarabia, Cora and Fred Sarabia, "Marcella"'s Beth Co, "Original Penguin"'s Ericson Lee, Suyen Corporation's Jude Ong, BPI's Amy Orbin An-an King and Millette Recuena, Vista Land President and CEO Manuel Paolo Villar, Enrique Teehankee, Elizabeth Yu-Gokongwei, Vicky Lauchengco, Lance Gokongwei, Robina Gokongwei-Pe, Liza Gokongwei-Cheng, Tony Go, Yvette Fernandez, Robinsons Malls General Manager Arlene Magtibay, RSSI’s Ayel Abanlog and Teresa David-Lo, Alexa Panistante, Joshua Generoso, Cecill Panistante, Joana Gaco, Kristine Sumtra, RLC project sales head Ronald Panganiban, Ludy Verada, Girlie Rodriguez, Ryan de Guzman, Stephen Delumen, Marice Ofrin, Robinsons Land Corporation president and COO Frederick Go, SVP for Robinsons Residences and Robinsons Luxuria Mybelle Aragon-Gobio, vice president Sales and Marketing for Robinsons Residences and Robinsons Luxuria May Precilla, vice president Operations Department Kerwin Tan, vice president Project Management Department engineer Emmanuel Arce and assistant vice president Business Development Department Trina Cipriano, RLC sales directors Fort Gonzales and Isaac Aligaen, Isaac Aligen, sales director Leah Guntan and John Antipino, Elizabeth Brown and Anna Luvina, RLC's Lenin Ramos-Madlangbayan, Isaac Aligaen, May Precilla and Stephen Delumen, RLC business development associate director for Robinsons Residences TJ Luzano, Gino Romero, Marian Santos and Jaime Ramos, RLC senior associate for Recruitment and Training Kathleen Mae Cortina, RLC Network Distribution coordinator Valerie Mae Mijares, RLC executives Mybelle Aragon-Gobio, Robinsons Luxuria account manager Lucille Neriza Valino, sales manager Jerson Bill Garlan, sales director Reynado Antipino III, RLC executives Mybelle Aragon-Gobio, Robinsons Residences senior sales manager Allan Ronald Santiago, account manager Maricar Adorna, RLC's Laiza Cassandra Basa, Tess Atienza, Nancy Vogt, RLC's Jonah Lim, Rica Anne Ko, RLC's Elsa Gutierrez, Amado Eustaqui, Akiko Sumulong, RLC's Mike Santa Ana, Roda Doroteo, Jaime Ramos, RLC's Jill Gutierrez, Jorengel Juezan, Kevin Saclot, Ram Esber, Kimberly, Sherly and Shirley Chen, RLC's Isaac Alifaen, Chen Jui Huei, Huang Dongchua, May Precilla, Ansyl Yap Cadag, Sol de Jesus, Lauren Yap, Richelle Takiadin, Rosemarie, Sheila and Irene Flores, Peter Kawsek, RLC's Jason Reyes, Marilou and Andrew Kawsek, Handyman commercial business manager Lyra Hernandez, Ecoterm Water Heater sales and marketing manager Sugar Canzana, PLDT Home connect key accounts manager Faith Sanchez, Robinsons Land business optimization unit head Jeng dela Torre, PLDT Home marketing support Raul Alvarez, RLC senior vice president Mybell Aragon-Gobio, Robinsons Appliances general manager Hope Tang, marketing services manager Carlo Cadorniga, vice president for sales and marketing of Robinsons Residences and Robinsons Luxuria May Precilla, RLC's Sugar Cornelio with executive sales director Jolan Guevarra, RLC sales manager Boots Carandang and sales director Sonera Gorospe, RLC sales managers Jannet Lopez and Ella Omar, RLC account manager Jessica de Guzman, sales director Lyn Asuncion, account manager Karen Lecaroz, RLC account manager Rodel Salentes, Ronacris Collado, RLC’s Lea Kristina Sudio, Joshua de Leon and Kathryn Hilario, Inocentes Tecala and wife Erlinda, Ignacio Campos, Erlinda Mariano, Jaime Inigo, Maria Mariano, RLC's Jeffrey Pasia, RLC’s Angelo Jay Torregoza, “The Magnolia Residences” new unit owner Leo Hernandez, Louie and Ingrid Sison, RLC’s Kunihiro Sato Jover and Joy Nocom, RLC’s Lourdes Cabigao, Audrey and Gabriel Castillo, RLC’s Connie Lumibao Agnes Castillo, Ron Patrick Cuico and Dominic Viray, Ella, Elieen and Len Quimosing, RLC's Jose Bajado, Swanie Lee, RLC’s Federick Cua and Lovina Malapas, RLC's Mary Grace Ouipit, Desiree and Rico Sales, RLC’s Rico Espino, Mene and Eddie Catensa, RCBC Bankard's Irene Taylo, BPI Vice President and Credit Cards Business Divison Head Ezer Escolar, venture capitalist Dom Hernandez, entreprenur and restaurateur Trisha Versoza, Ramen Nagi’s Philippine franchise partners Winnie C. Go, Michael James Chua, Carissa Coscolluela, Roxanne Farillas, Enti Coscolluela, Avi Siy-Coscolluela, and Erickson Farillas, Ramen master Satoshi Ikuata, Atushi Kobayashi, Nobuhiro Sonoda, Ryoichi Nishio, Carlos P. Romulo Foundation and Zuellig Family Foundation chairman ambassador Roberto Romulo, United Nations Children's Fund Philippines deputy director Dr. Abull Alim, Asian Development Bank vice president for operation Stephen Groff, Center for Agriculture and Rural Development - Mutally Reinforcing Institutions founder and managing director Dr. Jaime Aristotle Alip, World Bank country director for the Philippines Motoo Konshi, Fukushima University specially appointed professor Satoru Mimura, Zuellig Family Foundation president professor Ernesto Garilao, broadcast journalist Tina Monzon-Palma, Intergovernmental Panel on Climate Change vice-chairman professor Jean-Pascal van Ypersele, Ateneo de Manila University president Rev. Fr. Jose Ramon Villarin, Climate Change Commission vice chairman and executive director Secretary Lucille Sering, United Nations Development Programme Philippines resident coordinator Dr. Luiza Carvalho, National Disaster Risk Reduction Management Council executive director Undersecretary Alexander Pama, First Gen Corporation chairman and CEO Federico Lopez, Citoy Lopez, Eva Abesamis, Lopez Holdings Corporation chairman emeritus Oscar Lopez, Berta Lopez-Feliciano, Cedie Vargas, Mitos Santisteban, Mary Ann Ansaldo-Chan, Pilipinas Got Talent production manager and Regional Davao TV production and programming head Ikit Garcia, ABS-CBN Global Limited Philippine country manager Edson Aguiflor, ABS-CBN Lingkod Kapamilya Foundation managing director Gina Lopez, Ging Madrigal, Raqui Garcia, Suky Lammoglia, First Philippine Industrial Park, Inc. senior adviser to the president Henry Co, ABS-CBN safety head Martin Aguda and race directors Eric Imperio and Thumbie Remigio, ABS-CBN Global Limited’s CFO and strategic planning head Kai Rodriguez, Skylight Films head and Star Cinema writer, director and Vice President for New Media Enrico Santos, TV headwriter Joel Mercado, Monette Atillano, Annika Aquino, Saripaz Villar, Edgar Medina, Dak Escay, Mia Padilla, Agile Zamora, Jet Brondial, Ana Tecson, Arlene Yu, Sasah Quema, Jayelles' Ina Bugayong and Eg Geron, Linda Tan and Sally Lim, Marissa Fenton and fashion designer Eddie Baddeo, Eimee Cragun, Marie Syjuco and Angie Sison, Carla Mercado and Maila Garcia, Adams Travel's Nema Ocon, Aerial Travel’s Rowena Maglinao, Bon Voyage Travel's Johanna Adornado, Ubud Village Resort representative, Sign and Wonders International's Criselda Claros and RnB Travel and Tours’ Maria Lynn Rellosa, Cordym Travel’s Celine Clemente, Philippine Airlines’ Maria Christina dela Cruz, Travel System's Elvira Villamor, Tripmart Travel's Emerose Poonmark, T.R.I.P.S. Travel's Rose Banares, Ark Travel Vice President for Sales Joie Castro, Wisdom Travel Services' Nelia Arclaga, Arfel Travel's Nadine Karingal, AERA Travel's Christine Estavillo and UniLink Travel's Gabriel Macadangang, Seminyak Beach Resort and Spa senior sales manager Pritha Razad and GM Marie Helene Moreira, Journalist Obed Napitupulu and Love Hotel marketing communications manager Arbella Kusuma, Fashion TV Founder, Owner and President Michel Adam, Budsan International Corporate General Manager Henry Goh, Love Hotel director of sales and marketing Dewi Lestari with Love Hotel's guest relation officers, Joie Castro, Filinvest Alabang, Inc. executive vice president Catherine Iligan, Filarchipelago Hospitality Service assistant vice president for Hotel Services Francis Gotianun, Filinvest Land, Inc. (FLI) chairman emeritus Andrew Gotianum, Sr., FLI vice president for Supply Chain Management Michael Edward Gotianum, Festival Supermall Inc. senior vice president for Retail Operations Joy Polloso, FLI AVP for Purchasing Andrew Gotianum III, Muntinulpa City Vice Mayor Artemio Simundac, Michael Edward Gotianun, Capt. Manny Ilagan and daughter Catherine, FAI Senior AVP for Special Projects Daphne Mae Odra-Sanchez Filinvest Tenant Mix manager Alva Montes with Business Development Managers Jonax Dyning and Paul Pascual, Joie Castro and Stephanie Chong, Filinvest Leads Management head Teng Verdadero, Sales Administration Head Regina Nava, FLI Vice President for Market Research and chief of staff Harriet Ducepec and Filinvest Commercial Centers Vice President and Group Head for Marketing and Exhbits Rose Nuqui, Girlie Benitez, Nestle Gutierrez, Sophie and Paulette Quinto, FAI Senior Manager for Project Development (Residential) Patricia Ann Porto and Filinvest City marketing manager Jennifer Santos, FLI Senior Vice President and Cluster Head Francis Cevalios, Andrew Gotianun III, Willy Tee-Ten, Filinvest City Project Head Don Ubaldo, B Hotel general manager Jomari Ouano, The Bellevue Hotels & Resorts managing director Patrick Chan, The Bellevue Resort Managing Director Dustin Chan, B Hotels managing director Ryan Chan, The Bellevue Hotels & Resorts chairman Johnny Chan with Edward Co Tan + Architects principal architect Edward Tan and Interior Designer Glenda Po, Minerva Tanseco, Naty Pappas, Lyn Roxas, Dr. Elenita Binay, Dr. Nellie Acosta, Wilma Weibel, Zee Lifestyle publisher Eva Gullas and Fe Boltron, Carmen Campbell, Rosebud Sala, Pacita Sode, Kingsley Medalla, Tamsin and Amanda Booth, Agnes Huettel, Lelet Heredia, Christine Pelaez, Tippi Smith, Romeo Vergara, Camille Oloan, Jon Unson, Liga Jankova, Arnis Parkers, Heis Avenir, Waterfront Hotel Mactan General Manager Benhur Caballes, Andrew Harrison, Lapulapu Mayor Paz Radaza, Paul Villarete, Jot Chiongbian, Kyra Cabaero, Mia Ali, Manna Alcaraz, Patty Taboada and Yumny Mariot, Cheryl Tiu and Kissa Castaneda-McDermott, Cecille Ang, Finn Carrew, Sandie poblador Chris and Jaime Diaz, Gaby Manas, Joy Wassmer, Katrina Razon, Vice President for SMEDD Corporation (SMEDD)Hans Sy, Jr. and Carol Sy, Sen. Sonny Angara, Leo Po, Jin Perez, Marielle Po, Teresa Herrera-Anthony, Liam Harris, Mikkel Puyat and Alex Eduque, Katrina Goulborun-Feist, Jean Goulbourn, Jeanne and Karina Kebs, Bea Roxas, Tony Rufino, William Co, Conrad Onglao, Anthony Yupangco, Mark Higgins, Richie and Karen Lerma, Trickie Lopa Caloy and Pia Ocampo Adriano Stefanutti, Jessie Sincloco, Gale Atienza, Junie del Mundo, Sen Sanchez and Jerry Paras, Hoseki Corporate Affairs Director Zabeth Co, Rubie Yap-Cruz, Rolini Pineda, Hoseki founder Falco and Miss Chinatown 2014 Nicole Cordoves, Hoseki Operations Manager Harold Co, Dr. Celina Garcia, Atty. Josephina Tapia, Candice and Lyla Ang, Chit Ong, Hoseki head of finance Grace Co, Johnny Litton, Hoseki chief creative officer Knoi Esmane, Pronove Tai & Associates CEO Monique Pronove, Stefan Co, Bianca Li, Roseann and Robina Ko with Grace Ko, Eugene and Bonnie Lemi with Knoi Esmane, Ambassador Victor Garcia, Palmy Layug, Zabeth Co, Roi Philips and Duday Tuason, Mars Lambino, Ana Tecson, Eni Alba and Sally Hofilena, Pasig City Administrator Atty. Reynaldo Dionisio, Minami Saki owner and Astoria Hotels and Resorts president Jeffrey Ng, Sen. Bam Aquino, STAR’s Christine Dayrit, Astoria Hotels and Resorts chief operating officer Vivian Ng, Minami Saki executive chef Kimito Katagari, Basic Energy Corporation Senior Vice President and General Manager Anthony Cuaycong, Asian Grand Legacy president Miguel Cerdqueda, chef Kimito Katagari and Danny Ocampo, Atty. Jose Malvar Villegas, Astoria Hotel Manager Ping Regalado and Jorle Butic, Albert Sikat and Orlando Quiapon, Jenny Dayao, Stef Juan, Astoria PR head John Tanjangco, Monica Herrera, Michael Ng and wife Emily, NutriAsia’s Renante and Edna Soralbo, Astoria sales manager Coralee Tan, Girlie Jovero and Aki Gadayan, Minami Saki restaurant designer Architect Ed Gallego and wife Bernadette, Plantation Bay Resort and Spa online marketing manager Milal Legaspi, human resources manager Colleen Barcelona, events coordinator Paige Gingete, Rocel Gonzaga, The Palace hotel executives with Plantation Bay Duty Manager Christine Noval, spa manager Chokie Ortiz, special project assistant Malou dela Rosa, public relations officer Hannah Lood and MIS manager Cherry Allego, Xavier Ryan Singh, Daphne Odra-Sanchez, Jen Santos and Richard Alarcon, Boom Sason and Aaron Azreg, Hideo Muraoka and Fatima Rabago and daughter Danda, Sam Richelle and son Myles, Marbee Shing Go and Frank Briones, Swiss Embassy Consul Hans-Peter with Hye-Won FItze, Queen Lema, Raoul Imbach and Jan Hargreaves, The Swiss Yodel Ladies, Debbie Ner, Cristina del Carmen, Brittany Corporation's team Erwin Mosura, Michelle Bilan, Maria Teresa Paloma, Juvy Geneveo, Andrea Fabian, Michelle Barrientos, General Manager Trixie Dial, Jeaneane Panizales, James Menil, Carla Cadiz, Martin Lim, Cristel Antonio and Jahmina Jeresano, Mabelle and Nonong Torino and children Bettina, Nicko and Anton, Nicole, Theresa, Beatriz, Walbert and Alyssa Vicencio, Albert Yeoh, Alessandra Herrera, Kim Jin Wook, Jen Noel, Gordon and Willow Grae Docherty with Geraldine Guevarra, Diana Jeresano and daughter Jahmina, Ron and Malen Cabatuan and children Arkin and Anesca, Brittany Corporation's Carla Cadiz, Lea Bulatao and Carmina Pariotes, Danielle Borja and Matthew Areglado, Imee de Villa and daughter Louise Andrea, Anton, Bettina and Nicko Torino, Rejean Reposposa, Simon, Yvonne and Sam Raquel with Melve Petalino, Elhison, Elizhka and Indhie Cortez, Angel Estimado and daughter Aera, “YES! Magazine” and PEP.ph editor-in-chief Jo-Ann Maglipon, American Chamber of Commerce of the Philippines, Inc. chairman and director Don Felbaum, Christian Nabeel and wife Michelle Qureshi, Emily Lizares, Anne Tongoy, Karina Jugo, Febe Malata, Marielle Jesena, Rose Lacson, Pilar Mendezona, Mila Legaspi, Jaye Jesena, Salou Keuls, Mel Bascon, Elsie Gonzaga, Agnes Tinsay, marketing consultant and talent manager Jojie Dingcong, Miggy Dingcong Cañete, Binggay Legaspi-de la Paz, St. Scholastica’s Bacolod Alumnae Foundation Inc. board members Christine Velez-Vargas and Chole Cuenca-Chua, Dr. Kat Trebol-Villapando, ABS-CBN senior reporter Henni Espinosa, editorial adviser and West Bay Pilipino Multi Service Center executive director Vivian Zalvidea Araullo, TFC’s former head of news production; multi-awarded videographer Jeremiah Ysip; videographer Joseph Perry; video editor Jon Santos and graphic artists Mike Carrion and Bryan Reynoso, director and ABS-CBN Global’s Head of Theatricals John-D Lazatin, “Philippine STAR” Lifestyle columnist Wilson Lee Flores, businesswoman and housewife Melba Eduardo-Solidum, "Anchor Home Chef" chef consultant Christa Q. Mendiola, Rodclay Roofing, Inc. vice president of sales and marketing and Xáncho chef/owner Marco Rodriguez, design consultant and entrepreneur Astrud Adriano-Crisologo, Nicole Ortega, former actress Joy Ortega, Carlo B. Benavides, Joemer Cahayon and Divine Castillo with son Kenneth, Eva Millan Dantes, Sta. Elena Construction and Development Corporation president and CEO Alice Eduardo, Francis Fonacier, Paul Jacob, Jay Macatuay, Benjo Marquez, Mark Wenson Mendez, Josephine Mendoza and Jay Jerry Enriquez, Jade Javier, Marivic Quiero, Zenaida Molina Ranay, Liam and her mother Direk Joyce Bernal, director Senedy Que, cinematographer Shayne Sarte, Cornerstone Entertainment founder, owner, president and talent manager Erickson Raymundo, Barbara May Reyes, X-Factor Productions, Inc. president Rocky Santiago, Sophia Joyce Uy, Timothy Kaygude, Rex Mendoza, Marco Victoria, Edward Mendez, Hayden Kho, Korina Sanchez, Roseann Coscolluela Villegas, Mike Minana, Nadia Trinidad, Tante Flores, Christine Holo, Tanibel Lee, Aldric Lao, Jenny Pearl Tan, Mark Sid Tan, Aiza Chan, Charmaine Chua, MJ Lee, Suzzane Uy, Richard Ngo, Marvi Lua, Tiffany Ng, Ken Jerrick Lim, Paulina Marie Tan, Monique Yiu, Vincent Haoson, Alexander Richmond Uy, Erickson Jao, Brian Chiu, Jovert Tan Lim, Ays Sytengco, Gliezelle Lao, Charles Lim, Kimber Huang, Lawrence Sy, Henry Gomez, Ian Cheng, Raychelle Tan, Meg Lim Yu, Joanna Marie Sotingco, Girlie Rabo, Kelwin Yu, Dom Lim, Nichelle Sison, Elaine Lua, Stephanie Obiles, Angelina Sy Go, Myles Y. Tan, Michael Lam Gan, Edison K. Ching, Johann Burke Gotauco, Johanson Dy Cheng, Piere Cosiquien, Jherald Burke Gotauco, Sharmaine Sun, Wingyan Wang, Gigi Go and Genevieve Go, Bodyworx Spa and Fitness Club sports director and Mini Car Club of the Philippines president Ken Uy, Morris Gonzales, Lorraine Lee, Kristine Cheryl Lim, Jon James Uy, KaiKai So, Abby Ayroso Enriquez, Billy So, Meg Lim Yu, Ian Cheng, Gilbert Uy, Jonn Terence Dy and Ivan Gerhard Tan, Lynda Monteverde, Eunice Que, Sammyjoe Fu, Annallie Mae Yu and Chika Tolentino, Nat Chu, Janice Tan, Bryan Xeno, Armelie Go, Pearlyn Choco, Kim Kim, Katrina Cassandra Keng Tan, Nyzza Lapitan and Charmaine Nicole Yao, Eunice Que, Cheryl Falsis, Jennilyn Michelle Ong, Lawrence Sy, Monsie Cardenas, Rachelle Lyn Ong and Elaine Ng Sy, Lenin Ang, Rachelle Lim, Justin Uy, Rachel Kong and Anthony Uy, Kevin McHale Yao, Raizza Marie Ong, Alexander Richmond Uy, Mervin Justin Tan, Cheyenne Sy, Jovert Tan Lim, Dr. Ravi Zacharias, Stephen Baldwin, friends at Inspire Leadership Consultancy, Belo Medical Group president and medical director Dr. Vicki Belo, 12,000 people during the Unshakable conference last May 17 at the Christ's Commission Fellowship, Kerin Ching, childhood friend Lia Anonas, Rem de Vera (Kaladkarin of the Year awardee), Chiyo Tagami, Harriet van den Borne, Rita Nazareno, Takatoshi Kimachi, Drea Zuleta, Ana Galang, Grace Velasco, Erika Tatad, Judd Figueres and Melvin Mojica, Jay Diaz, Fumio Onishi, Harriet van den Borne, Gerome Vizmanos, Joris Spanhoff, Jeroen van Straten and Patty Betita, Primer's Macel Abejero, Lou Bunyi, Primer's managing director Jun Uy, Araneta Group vice chairman Judy Araneta-Roxas, “Philippine STAR” senior vice president for sales and marketing Lucien Dy Tioco, Lei Sison, Janet Dominguez, Roger de Leon, Jay Sarmiento, Aren Cayetano, Jo Lastra, Josielyn Luna-Manuel, Julien Marie Malamig, Alea Ramirez, Jao Malapo, Mark Cunanan, Dya Jill Arenas, Ayala Land Inc. executives country manager Bong Gutierrez and former president and CEO Antonino “Tony” Aquino, Manaya Estate Broker Zahreddin M. Ibrahim, Ayala Land International Sales, Inc. general manager Anna Tatlonghari, ALI Vice President Mr. David San Pedro; ALISI President William Thomas Mirasol; Philippine Ambassador to Singapore, Minda Calaguian-Cruz; Regional Sales Head Alexis Ojeda, International Sales Manager Killian Vea and Associate International Sales Manager Gabriel Lingad, Cultural Center of the Philippines Trustee and Society for Cultural Enrichment, Inc. vice chair Jaime C. Laya, “Philippine Daily INQUIRER” Lifestyle editor Thelma Sioson-San Juan, Luis Carlo San Juan, Ayala Malls and 20th Century Fox Philippines publicist Mae Vecina, Baby Ruth Villarama, Ayala Malls Marketing Associate Barbie Maceda, Cinemalaya president and Cultural Center of the Philippines adviser Nes Jardin, "Philippine Tatler" Magazine managing editor Chit Lijauco, “Philippine STAR” Lifestyle editor Millet Martinez-Mananquil, Robinsons Retail Holdings, Inc. President and Chief Operating Officer Robina Gokongwei-Pe, Dr. Philip Buñag, Liane Bautista, businessman and former La Paz, Tarlac vice mayor Robert Mananquil, STAR’s Regina Belmonte, Xandra Rocha, Altro Mondo's Boy David, Isa Pilapil, Collectors Bio Augustin and Frankie Arellano, Isa Belmonte, Reimon Gutierrez, Claude Tayag, Mandarin Oriental Manila communications director Charisse Chuidian, Former Sen. Nikki Coseteng, Dulzzi and Dia Gutierrez, Maye and Louie Gutierrez, Meps Endaya, Gigi Javier, Agnes Arellano, Menchu Pasqual, Ernie Canlas, Albert Avellana, Peachy Prieto, Italian Ambassador Massimo Roscigno, Paulina Mayorga, Monaco Consul General Fortune Ledesma, Villa Medica Philippines country director Suzette Lopez, Joel Cruz, Wilcon Depot SEVP and COO Rosemarie Ong, Marissa Fenton, former Chilean Ambassador Roberto Mayorga, Salome Dy, Aficionado Germany Perfume and Joel Cruz Signatures president and CEO Joel Cruz, Shelly Lazaro, Agnes Roscigno, Embassy of Venezuela Charge d’Affaires Yelitza Polanco, Yelitza Ventura-Polanco, Marcott Almeda, Jayelles’ Tess Litton, Eti Bar-On, Pronove Tai and Associates CEO Monique Cornelo-Pronove, former Israeli Ambassador Mensahe Bar-On, PT&A agency head John Guibe, PhilCarbon Inc. president Ruth Yu-Owen, Peter Small, Sri and Keith Roy, Vince de Guzman, Peter Rivera, Cristina Bernardo, Charito Cruz, Nonong Cruz, Sheng Chu, Van Castillo and Clariz Sales, Cathay Pacific Philippines country manager Alan Lui, Hong Kong Tourism Board regional director for Southeast Asia Simon Wong, Wilson Yam, former Cathay Pacific Philippines country manager Martin Xu, Cathay Pacific regional manager Wilson Yam, Clark International Airport Corporation president and CEO Victor Jose Luciano, Queenie Gonzales, Isha Andaya-Valles, Pauline Apilado, “BTL Aesthetics” Southeast Asia regional manager Petra Kopecka, Jing Monis, “Allure” editor, Stargate Media Corporation general manager and “PeopleAsia” magazine editor-in-chief Joanne Rae Ramirez, former Camarines Sur Gov. LRay Villafuerte and wife Lara, Raul and Patty Arambulo, Bayer CropScience, Inc. Philippines managing director Dr. Joachim Wegfahrt and wife Gabriella, Carlo Aboboto, Ciara Infantado, Dr. Cecile Infantado, Marielle Infantado, Dr. Aissa Avelino, Patty Aboboto, Billy Sonmez, Tes Schofer, Hera Geriene, 856 G Gallery in Cebu curator Jing Ramos, artist Jewelle Yeung, Flor Inclino, Atty. Joje Decal, Robert and Isabel Vechionni and children Rachel and Lucas, Expat Services office manager Cherry Ann Oyo-a, Plantation Bay account executive Hilary Padilla, Cebu Expat Services owners Paul and Elsa Whiteway, Joan Canoy, Botch Rocamora, Russel Villaceran, Marvey Noble, Happee Go, Grace Glory Go, “Bulgari” country manager Mario Katigbak, Valerie Sotto, Bob Miller, fashion designers Ito Curata and Christian Espiritu, Chichi and Patrick Lizot, Nelia Feuntebella, former Batangas governor Tony Leviste, Becky Garcia, Leonard Tiong and Makati Garden Club’s Sandra Jocson, Lilibeth Campos, Lawyer Edrix Crisologo, Nenunca Bladrdony, Ditas Araneta, Trinin Panicucci, Alice Briones, Linda Kanapi, Babita Anido, Rita Cuna, Nene Lichuaco, Ching Caluag, Nora Robles, Lou Ellen Pineda, Finana Khoh, Nenita Ocampo, Chelet Ayuyao, Tessie Tanjuatco, Elena San Agustin, Nene Feliciano, Rorie Buenaseda, Rosemarie Prieto, Josie Razon, Charito Ampil, Evelyn Kilayko, Patsy Henson, newlyweds Dody and Charade Galang-Puno, parents Justice Ricardo Puno, Sr. and wife Priscilla, Puno siblings Raul, Ramon, Ronnie, and lawyer Reggie, Charilu, lawyers Rosella, Dong, Roy and Eric, Yolanda Reyno, Eden Nieva, Dr. Marilyn Torres, Mario Tan, Nigel Healey, Philippine Tatler Traveller editor Mia Borromeo, Minotti Manila general manager and Living Innovations president Ferdie Ong, Town & Country magazine founding editor in chief Monique Villonco, Cheling and Susan Sala, Stella Bernabe, Lydia Alfonso, Janet Alfafara, Desmond Hatton, Maggie Garcia, Neil Rumbaoa, BIGSEED PR & Events Managing Director Jaja Chiongbian and Dexter Cheng, Metropolitan Bank and Trust Company former chairman and Philippine Drug Abuse Resistance Education president Dr. Antonio Abacan, Jr., Puno & Puno senior partner Roderico Puno, Andy Bautista and Carmelo Bautista, Shangri-La Boracay Communications manager Patti Javier, Erica Paredes, Arlene Cu, Jacopo Pandolfini Sebastien Papin, Dr. Randy Francisco and “Philippine Tatler” managing director Irene Martel-Francisco, comedian Ate Glow, Ayala Foundation president Vicky Garchitorena, Pinky Marquez, Christine Del Valle, Boboi Costas, Danny Barrientos, Julito Eraña, Anos Fonacier, Gloria Escaño, Rose Alfafara, Tina Bonifacio, Amparo Rodil, Anita Sanchez, Milagros Espina, Merle Cunanan, Juanita Verano, Fe Necesario, Flor Streegan, Inday Avila, Tina Ebrada, Mathea Baguia, Tess Chan, actress and model Maria Persson, Alex Lichaytoo, Export Director of La Masion Paul Jaboulet, Aine Gwenaele Chesnaise, Thibaut Pouplard, Luka Sulic and Stjepan Hauser of 2Cellos, Christine Alba, Marit Yuchengco and Reena Rosario, radio jock and health enthusiast Gelli Victor, Miss Philippines Earth-Water 2012 Samantha Purvor, Sheree Chua, Linda Ley, Jemstone Global Recruitment Agency CEO Jennifer Helen Weigel-Sarmiento, Salome Dy, Cassandra Naidas, Liga Jankova, Anna Bardborn, Laryssa Hsslabecor, Stephany Stefanowitz, Chandra Kewalram with Savannah and Serla Russell, Maryel Lim, Ms. Chinatown Philippines, Inc. executive director Alexis Go, Eve Yukimtlao, Manila Pianos Inc. corporate secretary Gina Ronquillo, "Bravo Filipino" magazine publisher Beth Victoria, Jayelles' Roselle Rebano, Linda Ley and Czarina Syquia, Patty Ang, Yen Guevara, Mary Jane Sy, Grace Ang, Amelia Ting, Kat Florencio, Rima Ostwani, BestWorld Beverage Brands, Inc. president and general manager Edna Diaz, EDSA Shangri-La, Manila general manager Elsa Ang, Karimadon CEO Josie Go, Sunny Vergara, Dr. Aissa Avelino, Patty Aboboto, Billy Sonmez, Tes Schofer, Hera Geriene, Rosario "Mama Charing" Rojas-Villar, Karen Fuentebella, Saripaz Villar, Best Dressed Women of the Philippines awardee Elaine Rojas-Villar, Aida Cobankiat, Ruby Chua, Marissa Fenton, Gabriela Wegfahrt, Eni Alba, Chin and Karima Palafox, Raymund Villanueva, Kat Florencio, Sheree Chua, Manolyne Taylor, Milan Ong and Tiffany Copok and mom Flora Chua, Padolina Rock World Corporation CEO Lynette Padolina, Lawyer Connie Aquino, Allana Montelibano, Hera Geriene and Duday Tuason, Prof. Miriam Tamayo, Nene Pe Lim and daughter Girlie, Baby Antonio, Shelly Lazaro, Grace Ang, Bernard Cloma, Travel Specialist Ventures, Inc. president Rowena Coloma, Morelia Tours and Travel owner Lina Aurelio, Issa Litton, Ayala Theatres Management Inc. marketing manager Rhia Arda, Ayala Theatres Management Inc. Deputy General Manager Atty. Rolly Dueñas, Commercial Business Group Division Manager Marjie Duque, Ayala Land vice president and head of operations and support services commercial business group and Ayala Theatres Management Inc. chairman Rowena Tomeldan, Fairview Terraces general manager Liz Gayla, Ayala Land Commercial Business Group Advertising and Promotions Associate Manager Denise Olanday-Lagayan, Ayala Theatres Management Inc. deputy general manager Atty. Rolly Dueñas, Ayala Land, Inc. president and CEO Bobby Dy, Rich and Carrie Yang, Stephanie Zubiri, Ayala Malls Marketing Services Division Manager Sandy Espinosa, Ayala Land Inc. Commercial Business Group senior division manager and head of marketing Maricris Bernardino, “Mercato Central” co-founder, TV show host, “The Philippine Star” columnist and Monaco Vice Consul RJ Ledesma, Ayala Land Assistant Vice President Javier Hernandez, Ayala Malls associate marketing manager Mitch Suarez, BPI Family Savings Bank Senior Vice President for Retail Loans Ginbee Go, BPI Family Bank President Nabbie Alejo and Senior Vice President and Ka Negosyo Loans Division Head Cedoy Roces, Alpha Southeast Asia CEO and Publisher Siddiq Bazarwala, Tara Litton, Enrique Chua and daughters Tiffany, Ruby Jane and Sheree, Richard Tiu, Mayenne Carmona, Henry and Jojo Sabarte, Marivic Vasquez, Lilibeth and Paqui Campos, fashion photographer Paolo Pineda, “Men’s Health” art director Glen Concio, AJ Dee, Samsung Electronics Philippines Corporation product manager for mobile and IT Ien Rivera, business unit director for contents and services Chris Concepcion, Samsung business advisor Mike Cheon, business unit director for IT and mobile team Jojo Vega, SEPCO product marketing head for Mobile Coco Domingo, stylist Sidney Yap, writer and talent manager Noel Ferrer, Dr. William Leung, Gerick Parayno, Ruel Mendoza, Ricky Sison, Johnny Santos, Andres Estella, Ojie Leona, Felix Bacolor, William Ma, ACC Philippines board member Louie Locsin, Josie Natori, businessman George Barcelon and Irene Tan Barcelon, Bridges@Com managing director Franco Santos, chairperson Toni Palenzuela, president Annie Ringor, and managing director Nicole Jacinto, Visions and Expressions Inc. president Susan Joven, Toni Gregory-Palenzuela, Newtrends International Corporation president George Mirani, Ching Cruz, Agnes Huibonhoa, Fe Rodriguez, "Cabalen" owner and president Maritel Nievera, Toff de Venecia and Maki Cruz, Pam Lopez-Tantoco, Rachelle de Guzman, Chris Blodgett, Anthony Blodgett, Dr. Arnel Quiambao, Dave Mancao and Monicca Domingo, parents Daisy and Dr. Aitoy Mancao, sisters Trina and Czari, Arleen Siongco, Dely Tubio, Dolly Godinez, Ayee Gonzales, Topper Cuyegkeng, Bebot Mancao, Dodo Macias, Mario King, Ruby Gomez, Frankie Carrion, Beverly Joson, Angie Buan, Annabelle Tan Go, Anton Carrion, Rupert Mayuga, Peter Mancao, Ariel Aguilar, Nezi Rubio, Trisha Aguilar, Camille Cruz, Carla Munoz, Glad Rodriguez, Grace Fernandez, Khamil Carrion, Czari Domingo, Kris Sevilla, Cath David, Dixie Atienza and Chini Anderson, Argee Godinez, Ernest Buan, Clark Godinez, Chino Jayme, Doug Macias, Aaron Co, Dave Macias, Luis San Juan, Joel Echacez, Ging Yulo, Ken Pono, VC Bacungan and Chad Noval, Pipo Angeles, Angelo Calma, Lorenzo Tan, artist Gus Albor, Rex Mendoza, Greg Navarro, Faaabvlous Fifteen Women are Nabbie Alejo, Tetta Agustin-Bravery, Flora Chua, Sheree Chua, Mags Cue, Tiffany Syson-Cuña, Benedicta Du-Baladad, Jemellie Gonzales, Nguyen Mai Huong, Gina Ronquillo, Sarah Sison, Annie Tanco, Mildred Vitangcol, Ofelia Wadle and Marife Zamora, Maribel and Pabiling Calma, Mitch Garcia, Annabelle Adriano, Glexy Mojares, The Chosen Children Village, Peggy Angeles, Robin Sy, Nina Sy, SM Hotels and Conventions Corproation execuitves Neil Rumbaoa, Merce Santos, Sharon Fong, Dindo and Leah Magallanes, Baritone Joseleo Logdat, pianist Belinda Salazar, Markki Stroem, DSAP Board Raymond Gabriel, Kevin Peter Yu, treasurer Juis Buted, vice chairman Beth Anana, Leni Olmedo, Maricar Sandalo, Rose Castillon-Famorca, 2014 Entrepreneur of the Year awardees: Menchie Copaway, Robin and Cheryl Bugayong, Ma. Lisa Nohara, Rose Castillon-Famorca, Sarah Jae and Alfredo Cruz, Merianne and Kit Talja, Romualdo and Marivic Plocios Veronidia Monta, Mario Teo, Christian Santos, Dr. Gina Retuta, Luger Camporedondo, Manuel Koh, Elardo Liwan, Danny Ramos, Pax and Gina Paculaba, Marites and Enrico Bulatao, Leni Ofmedo, Raymon Gabriel, Dr. Edwin Tecson, Arthur and Erlita Guevarra, Maria Cristina and Cederick Sevilla, Lanny and Julie Go, Ruby Gamiz, Vigiee and Beverly Jaro, Ferdinand Tolentino, Arnel and Jocelyn Morales, Evelyn and Bernie Yalung, Osler and Lina Santo Tomas, Marita de Corro, Beth Anana, Mikhail Janjan Koh, George Patrick and Dr. Garry Robel, Wilma Avellanosa Facelo, Rhea P. David, Karlo and Armie Carlos, Leandra Canoy, Mylene DJ dela Cuesta, Atty. Gwendolyn Deslate, Lorna Corazon Ruiz, Job Lim for Faith Sue Lim, Dr. Mark Paul Platon, Lydia Manio, Lorena and David Hermenegildo, Juls Busted, Erick and Christel Lovitos, Tony and Malou Macatangay, Arch. Pepito Munar, Jojie Nille and Sherly Cepada, Henry Lindberg, Chona Ong, Julieta San Jose for Mary Rose Aquino, Estrella Wood and Fanny Uong, Artist Tessa Mendoza with her children Arturo and Danielle Daza, Korbitec Managing Director Riaan Basson, Driven Marketing President Lubar delos Reyes, BPI Family Savings Bank SVP and Retail Mortgage Head Celyn Sta. Ana, Korbi Capital CEO Louis Maiherbe, OLX.ph managing director RJ David, Property24 Philippines country manager Steve Santos, marketing officer Mix Martinez, Edel Santiago, Property24 Philippines' Mae Codog, OLX.ph head of operations Arianne David, Marsh sales and business development executives Joy Sunglao and Neil Rojas, Malayan Insurance Business Development Manager Felisa Pesigan, EastWood Property Holdings’ Nelson Acosta, Property 24 Philippines account manager Shine delos Santos and Eastwood Assistant Manager Raegan Ramos, NSDR and Partners Architect Lynn del Rosario, Architect Ian Aquino, PSBank AVP for Direct Manager Yvette Go and assistant manager for asset sales Caroline Joy Torino, BPI Family Savings Bank VP for Retail Mortgage Herbert Tuazon and bank account officer Rowell Evangelista, Joe Vincent and Mary Beth de Leon, Jonjon Rufino with his cute twins Lucien and Lilith Macaria, Malou Rodriguez, Manolo Agustines, Tingting delos Reyes-Cojuangco, Berna de Leon, Michelle Gemperle, Ging Montinola, Mary and Ed Mijares, Sunshine de Leon, Tonet and Linda Lagdameo, Marilou Pineda, Marilou Senn, Sandra and Richard Lopez, Zeny Seva, Amalie Azanza, Marrot Moreno, Mailyn Santos, Vicky Lopez, Mila Wales, Liza Bayot, Susie Bayot, Jun and Paco Bayot, Toto Cruz, Tony Garcia, Raffy Garcia, Ruben Orig and Johnny Ysmael, Mia Sunico and Beng Doria Velarde, JM Sibala and Dr. Lui Aquino, Patrick Onalines, former Blackpool England World Senior Latin champion Edna Ledesma, Jo Sabarre, Bryant Paul and Braeden John Biron, Dan Salvador and Elmee Cragun, Rose Lim and Violy Lim, Dr. Franklin Velarde, Lissa and Miggy Velarde, Mely Esguerra, Edith Camel, Marylou Sy, Lita Cruz and Poly Go, Carol and Architect Jojo Mercado, Asuncion Nieva-Ocampo, Christine Mercado-Atunez, Carl Mercado, Dr. John Ocampo, Gerry Ocampo-Cuatico, Anne Ocampo, Edgar Ocampo and Julian Antunez, Lawyers Amor Sycip Herrera and Mina Sycip Herrera, Tata Mara, Yvonne Quisumbing-Romulo, former Quezon City 1st District Rep. Bingbong Crisologo, Pazzy Navarro, actress Dang Cecilio-Palanca, Ida Vargas, Mark Christian Parlade, Blue Carreon, Dorcie Guingona, Marissa Buenaventura de Venecia, Lorna Silverio, Annie Ringor, Marietta Santos, Josine Elizalde, Pinky Del Rosario Zeller, Dr. Tony Protacio, Deeda Garcia-Verzosa, Anne Marie Robicheau-Saguil, Manny Ayala, Maritess Tantoco-Enriquez, Alexandre Charriol, Martha Orosa Uy, Jonathan Matti, David Almendral, Vanna Calalang Severino, Astrud Adriano-Crisologo, Rina Cu Unjieng Andrews, Rachel Climent, Mona Bishier-Valdes, Sandie Castro-Poblador, Joshua Payne, Emily Siy, Vincent Tanjutco, Sheila Carlos, Marzo Samson, Oudine Santos, restaurateur Ato Alvarez, Dr. Jojo Suarez, Nelia Sancho, Mykee Concepcion, Dinky Santos, Baboo Mondoñedo, Rita Trillo-Ugarte, Lia Martinez, Tanya Lim Llana, Alessandra Oledan Rodriguez, Emman Papa, Patricia Bunye-Rojas, Antonio Leaño, Pete Jimenez, Oscar Villamiel, Matteo and Katrin Gonzales, Robby Tantingco, Girlie Rodis, Anna Pingol, Allan Diones, Salve Asis and Ian Farinas, Rachel Alejandro, Summit Media editorial director and Cosmo Philippines Editor-in-Chief Myrza Sison, cookbook author and editor in chief of F&B Report magazine Angelo Comsti, Greta Lauron, Nene Dinglasan, Angie Sison, Dodi Sison, Kat Magubat, Crystal Tremblay, Liaa Magsaysay, Alvin, David and Paolo Sison, Kli and Blynn Layco, Norma Davies, Linda de Guia, Penny Victorino, Josie Palma, Alma Yabut, Richard Tremblay, Evelyn Quintana, Bassam Abou-Hamad, Nel Post, Dearsy Webb and Sally Hofilena, Greta Lauron and Binky Caral, Dr. Say Yabut and wife Alma with Eni and husband lawyer Vic Alba, Carlos Perez-Rubio, Noel Reyes and Linda Abou-Hamad, Sophia Ricafort Climaco, Benny Ricafort, Monica Climaco, Sophia Ricafort-Climaco, Pinang Saldana with Charito, Emmanuel, Michaela and Gaby Climaco, Emil Khodaverdi, Erika Rivilla, Inno Canlas, Mark Sy, Kai Khodaverdi, Franco Rivilla, Ana Climaco, Alfonzo Alegrado, Kiana Feliciano, Mara Caparas, Lia Uy and Kyla Genato, Miggy Franco, Jeanne Sy, Kerwin Yaolim John Ong, Justine Sy, Pat Perez, Alina Mabatid, Valerie Ypil, James Chrimski, Enrik Benedicto, Pia Neri, Emily Alcid, Dawn and Margin Feliciano and Jasy Carino, P&G Hair Care senior technologist Shean Lim and communications manager Deidre de Padua, Pantene endorser Catriona Gray, “Mega” magazine editor-in-chief Peewee Reyes-Isidro, stylist Ton Lao, Matrix president and CEO Jay Anthony Agosto, Allergan product specialist Via Perano, business development specialist Jennette Sia, district sales manager Ceejay Jornacion and national sales manager Benilda Soriano, PC/PNP Retired Officers’ Ladies Organization, Inc. officers and board Bienvenida Montoya, Marcy Dayco, Mawie Aglipay, Del Gallardo, Lulu Acharon, Maricris Dayco, Marisol Buena, Esther Domingo, Myrna Delfin and Jane Piad, Cecil Canson, Bleth Castillo, Esther Domingo, Dr. Jana Mora, Flor Reototar, Lilia Revil Tess Joaquin, Cecille Ysulat, Tess Inal, Flor Reototar, Aida Zoleta, Belo Medical Group marketing manager Jennie Julaton, Jo Juan and Dr. Guada Capiz, Dr. Eloisa Buse, associate physician Grace Purificacion, The Rockwell Club Marketing Head Sylveth Ong-iko, General Manager Geng Brillantes, Belo Medical Group, Inc. public relations specialist Milicent Silvestre, Vicki's assistant Dorothy Espiritu, Edith Arellano, Grace and Lois Villanueva, Yna Burgos and Chielo Manuel, Princess Bagatsing, Jayvee Ramirez, Ian Cordero, Jonah, Kathleen and Keana Gascon, Imelda Manguiat, Rafael Morales, Anthony Dee, Rocky Alejandro Angeles, Mia Gentugaya, Belo Medical Group operation manager non-medical Cecile Molina-Gregorio, Belo Medical Group general manager Agnes Ballesteros Lopez, Dr. Mina Abad-Cesa, Premier Center for Fashion and Design, Inc. president Stella Santos-Salcedo and son Sam Salcedo, medical operations manager Dr. March Babaran, Doctors Michelle de Jesus, Ching Villanueva and Guada Capiz, managing physician Carlo Lozada, associate physician Ericka Velasco, Jon Edmarc Castillo, Romeo Lumagui, Jr., John Christian Joy Regalado, Bhong Paulo Macasaet, John Paul de Leon, Belo Medical Group Business Development Manager Doris Jimenez, Imelda Manguiat, Russell Rodriguez, Marietta Tibayan, Easter Princess Castro, Aaron Roi Riturban, Aldous Benjamin Camiso, Roselle Jean Nonato, Tracy Anne Ong, Belo Medical Group Patient Care Specialists Lovely Tajan, SyCip Law Senior Associates Melyjane Bertillo-Ancheta, Aaron Roi Riturban, Maria Jennifer Barreto, Hiyasmin Lapitan, Belo Medical Group Patient Coordinator Annie Balalio, Leah Abutan, Diana Grace Uy, Maria Viola Vista, Jefferson Miras, Mary Jane Marasigan, Marissa Pascua, Shiela Balauro, Lourdes Aruego, Liza Mapagu, Ric Biancaflor, Tammy Lipana, Mely Corpuz, Helen Macasaet, Mely Corpuz, Mel and Amy Salazar, Nurture Wellness Village co-owner Dr. Mike Turvill, Jackie Boncan, Grace Palma-Tiongco, Liza Mapagu, Joy Asuncion Kelly, Belo Medical Group Tomas Morato managing physician Zaidy Zagala, actress Empress Schuck, Kristoff Abrenica, Jamilla Obispo, Chiqui del Carmen, comedianne Kitkat Favia, Dr. Disney Dulalia, Erlinda Lee, Anna Verdon, Donna Santos, Dr. Zaidy Zagala, Carmen Hussein, Dr. Guada Capiz, Dr. Ching Villanueva and Ericka Velasco, Dr. Carlo Lozada, May Lim, Charo Yujuico, Rose Buena, Lai Francisco, Belo Medical Group Greenhills clinic patient care specialists Carol del Pilar, Hazel Manuel, Mary Rose Baluyut, Rosebelle Muyo, Carcy delos Santos, Angel Luz Maga, Josephine Clavio, Jennifer Ibarra, Cecille Gregorio, Mega Atrium branch officer Joy Ramos, Marian Ong, Triple V owner Maridel Villavicencio, Jing Sarao, George Tagle, “Business+Class” magazine art director Florentino Cuevas IV, beauty editor Toni Abad, lifestyle editor Mia Tambunting Padilla, publisher Patrick Lawrence Tan, managing editor Kim Bernardo Lokin, fashion editor Rima Ostwani, president and editor-in-chief Jing Lagandaon, managing director Bing Ramillano, Linton Inc.’s Philip Lim, Association of Young Filipino Chinese Entrepreneurs honorary chairman Michael Chenglay, Segway Philippines president and CEO Wilson Lei, Reia del Rosario, Cris Lao, Former movie actress turned businesswoman and media personality Marissa del Mar, Cathy Turvill, Dr. Cora Claudio, Karim Garcia and Esther Go, AmCham executive director Ebb Hinchliffe, Belo Medical Group PR manager John Eric Ho, AmCham organizing committee Chet Guevara, Maureen Ortiz, Ron Rollorata, Pauline Santos, Rapha Health Institute president Dr. Chris Enriquez, AmCham’s Janica Gaisano, Carol Singson, Froland Tajale, JV Pimentel, AF Creators owner Abbie Flores, April Salonga, Quezon Power (Philippines) Limited Company’s Jeri Mae Descasa, Lala Avendano, BDO-Alba Romeo Management Consultancy manager Ruby Jadoc, Wendy Jane dela Cruz and Sherry Mae Jayme, Peter Lau, Belo Medical Group’s Annie Balalio, Trisha Gesilva, Milicent Silvestre, Dorothy Espiritu and Lovely Tajan, Frank Holz and Rhett Ramos, Retirement and Healthcare Coalition’s Camille Anne Carpio and Lena Schandra, Mar Gerome Abana, Melanie Pagaragan, Linda Javier and Iriss Barola, Celine Laurel and Au Galvez, ballerina, actress and ballet director Maritoni Rufino-Tordesillas, DermAsia Corporation CEO Nikki Tang, socialite and philanthropist Marcott Almeda, The Tinder Box owner Aziza Mondonedo with Marlene Mondonedo, Cristina Gomez, Penny Lopez Katigbak and Maricar Manese Xerez Burgos, Baby Araneta Fores, Lisa Araneta, Cacho Marcos, Linda Oledan, Veana Fores, Lorrie Reynoso, Maricris Zobel, Carol Garcia, former model Maripi Muscat, Interior designer and architect Anton Mendoza, Monch Cruz, Chut Cuerva, art collector-businessman Marcel Crespo, Valentina Salonna, Sasja Mulder, Ruel Papa, Cat Arambulo, Donna Andrada, Carlos and Billie Reyes, Aarmi Mayoralgo and Catalino Bondoc, Kulkumut Singhara Na Ayudhaya, Nivat Chantarachoti, Stale Torstein Risa, Sigalit and Sinai Djemal, Bibot Nolan, Vicky Pangilinan, Lia Valencia, Roseanne Coscolluela and Val Villegas, Michael and Nameeta Dargani, Marketing & Communication Strategist, Food & Tourism Advocate and Hypersocial Entrepreneur Marco Lobregat, Maripi Muscat, Roberto and Peter Laurel, Miguel Cerqueda, Lorna P. Laurel, Gerhard Kropp, Louie Cruz, Paul Campos, Alvaro Pertierra, Rogy Panganiban, Rafe Totengco, Justa Tantoco, Diana Go, Olga Martel, Betsy Tenchavez, Nini Valdez, Roi Phillips, Minerva Tanseco, Nini Layug, Chichi Laperal and Pitang Tiongson, Ameen Wal, Benjamin Oliva, Ramon Atayde, Antonio Roxas-Chua Jr., Lin-Ay Rufino, Ria Rebano, Cheryl de Leon, Geraldine Mayor, Karen Santiago Montenegro, Dr. Ramon Batungbacal, Menchu Romero, Celine Bautista, Claudio de Luzuriaga, Oye Fores, Sixto Orosa III, Malou Rosal, Nenuca Araneta Blardony, Antonio Tambunting Jr., Carrie Bautista, Tereret Liboro, Lina Lorenzo, Cynthia Conine, Letty Hahn, Cosetta Cassin Fedele, Marilou Alejandro, Naty Pappas, Dott. Massimiliano Sponzilli, Minerva Tanseco, Maria Algreir, Lyn Liboro, Tessie Rodrigo, Frank Evaristo, Johnny Chan, Sony Lopez Gonzales, Kit Aguado, Alex Libongco, Cris Icban Jr., Roman Azanza, Edith Rabat, Criselda Lontok, Sharon Tan, Jennifer Alonte, Dr. Lyra Ruth Clemente-Chua, George Lopez, Tito Tesoro, Noli Hans, Ramon Shing, Bobby Yang, Cez Manalo, Joaquin Rebano, Oskar Atendido, Michelle Tuason, Teresa Arnaiz, Ma-ys Rufino, Rosita Fernandez, Zac Sarian, Rocky Teodoro, Minnie Jentes, Jeng dela Torre, Arthur Lopez, Teresita Briones, Pam Litton, Pachot Mapa, Bolo Tuason, Tony Carag, Maridol Mabanta, Odi Rufino, Maripaz Garcia, Nene Leonor, Liza Bengzon, Ernie Pantangco, Leslie Moncupa Severino, Ditos Alcain, Cedie Lopez Vargas, Henry Atayde, Mercy Tuason, Vicky Cuisia, Mari Caballero, Mina Paras, Inday Gabaldon, Ferdinand Lucero, Eddie Atayde, Marisue Rufino, Maritess Limtong, Dante Silverio, Nellie Bengzon, Arlene Abiera, Cindy Velez, Benny del Rosario, Ingrid Bonnevie, Chona Trinidad, Fiona Young, Harry Limtong, Techie Velasquez, Titang Montinola, Jeanette Reyes, Joe Rebano, Victor Rufino, Pinky Concha-Colmenares, Fred Velayo, Angelo Songco, Ryan Ros Calmante, Amelia del Rosario-Aquino, Christine Litton, Gerard Ramos, Antonio Floirendo Sr., Leonor de Leon, Cary Lopez, Ronnie and Menchu Concepcion, Rose Orbigo, Marilyn Parra, Belinda Litton, Salome Uy, Naty Golez, Mialhe de Burgh, Francis Aguado, Raffy Aguado, Abeth Yu, Ludy Padilla, Phoebe Marquez, O.V. Espiritu, Lalie Tolentino, Lucille Chebaldin, Chinits Rufino, Robert Yupangco, Maritess Lopez, Fritz Azanza, Mary Ann Reyes, Marion Salonga, Grace Gallego, Donald Marshall, Joyce Ramirez, Macario Rufino, Jun Campillo and Roselle Rebano, Mita Rufino, Alexa, Tatina and Karen Boccone, Melchor and Nina Dizon, Leny Gutierrez, Ester Dee Rosca, Linda Cruz, Lulu Castaneda, Florence Monzon and Juanita Yap, Pepita Imperial Aquino, Marinette Dacumos, PV Rono, Ditas Ignacio, Baby Aquino, Dette Aquino-Tan, Rose Imperial, Rev. Fr. Roi Evangelista, Maricor Imperial, Mila Barlaan, Nelia Cortez, Menchie Lava, Charito Tusit, Tom Aquino, Nena Penson, Polly Aquino, Mario Rono, Efren Aquino, Percy David, Mila Magsaysay, Mel David, Lino Cortez, Joleen Laforteza, Baby Buenaventura, Gie Bulaclac, Luz Cullen, Nellie Bengzon, Rev. Fr. Matthew Blockley, Juanita Yap, Beth Cristobal, Minerva Tanseco, Chloe Periquet, Bert Basilio, Corazon Manese Perez, Azun Zubiri, Lil Dominguez, Patty Jalbuena, Lita Gelano, Glecy Mojares, Minda Imperial, Joy Conde Cruz, Annabelle Adriano, Malu Unson, Frank Adriano, Pilar Aldanese, Jorge Hizon, Lory Jambalos, Lili Adina, Nellie Valdez, Gilda Salonga, Alice Briones, Pacita de Guzman, Tessie Briones, Nellie Bengzon, Thelma Gana, Baby de Jesus, CWC officers Mimi Valerio and Nonie Basilio with husband Bert, Lulu Castañeda, Club Bulakeno former president Tess Castro, PGHMFI chairman Dr. Greg Alvior Jr., president Dr. Edward Tordesillas and corporate secretary Lolita Mirpuri, Letty Santos, Evie Costa, Nori Ongsiako, Mars Lambino, Offie Recto, Glenn Gale, Tessie Rodrigo, Naty Golez, Letty Syquia, Sandie Poblador, Maritess Pineda, Marieliese Evaristo, Cristina Castañer-Ponce Enrile, Diana Santos, Loleng Panlilio, Tessie Amparo, Marjo Ferraren, Luz Cullen, Yaying Dragon and Linda Pastoral, Anette Feliciano, Malou Duenas, Benito Benoza, Edg Samson, Jacqe Yuengtian, Wishnie Torres, IdeasXMachina Advertising, Inc. Senior Account Director Aaron Mempin, Unilever Senior Global Brand Director Paul Katimbang, former model, teacher, fashion consultant and now image and training specialist and businesswoman Olen Lim, Tyrone Valdes, Ipe Cruz, Ian Giron, Andres Vasquez Prada and Al Tengco, Magsaysay Group of Companies President and CEO Doris Magsaysay Ho, model and host Marc Nelson, Tina Maristela-Ocampo, Philip and Trisha Panlilio Cu-Unjieng, bachelor Sander Tantoco, entrepreneur Karen Santos, Bobby and Chingbee Cuenca, Baby Girl Fricke, “Lifestyle Asia” editor-in-chief Anna Sobrepena, Anthony Wahl, David Lim, Linda Ley, Marco Polo Ortigas Manila director of communications Francis de Leon, Jaime Pineda, Peter Lau, fashion and ramp models Trishan Cuaso and Peter Norrdell, Agile Zamora, Willie Vergara with Jack and Sonja Rodriguez, Gary Lising and fashion designer Roy Gonzales, Gerone Olorocisimo with Luigi and Joanne Estella, David and Fides Hsu, Dolores Cheng and Totoy Garcia, Alice Canlas, Marissa Ocampo, Baby Rojas and Lorna Hizon, Gerry Golion and SM Supermalls senior vice president for engineering and security affairs Antolin Paule with SuperStar vice chairman and president Manny Sy and COO Sergio Yu, Junjun and Rowena Suarez, Jet and Alexis Suarez with Alcs Porras and Pleshy Wee, Joanna Suarez and Melissa Racela, Ryan Singh and Lesley Tan, Designer-wellness advocate Jean Lim Goulbourn, Frances Lim, Gourmet Farms founder Ernest Escaler, former Senator, Department of National Defense Secretary, Radio Philippines Network, Inc. president and CEO and current Eastern Regional Organization for Public Administration Secretary General Dr. Orly Mercado and World Health Organization Regional Office for the Western Pacific Division of Noncommunicable Diseases and Health through the Life-Course Director Dr. Susan Pineda, Probe Productions, Inc. founder and president, TV host and Rappler founding editor Cheche Lazaro, ABS-CBN news journalist and Content Head for Lifestyle, Entertainment and Sports News Ces Drilon, Chino Dee, Mitch Valdes, Daniel Teichert and wife fashion designer Maureen Disini, Zelda and Jessica Kienle, Stephanie Kienle-Gonzalez, Jo Ann Bitangcol, Jappy Gonzales, Silverlens’ Rachel Rilo, Romeo Lee, ABS-CBN Sports+Action channel head Vince Rodriguez, Fritz and Kathy Webb, Bea Ledesma, Cecilia and Monique Carrion, Esquire editor in chief Erwin Romulo and Jerome Gomez, Vivian Veloso-Herrera, Bong Dimayacyac, Diane Benisano-Bautista, Beth de Mesa, Gina Ocampo-Haas, Tet Villanueva, Michelle de Leo, Liza Ma, Carol Chen, Bart San Diego, Efren de Jose, Alphie de Guzman, Benjamin Cabrera, photographers Bengy Toda and Denise Weldon, fashion designers Joey Samson, Jojie Lloren, Francis Libiran, Sassa Jimenez, Ivarluski Aseron and Randy Ortiz, Jenny Pastor, Sheila dela Cuesta & graphic artists behind the book Cynthia Arre, Chinggay Labrador & Lizza Guttierez, Carmina Sanchez, Yael Buencamino, Anthony Yupangco, homemaker Penny Daza Tuviera, Tracey Paska, Dr. Bernadette J. Madrid, “ETC” network development head Katrina Holigores, “Metro Society” editor in chief Raul Manzano, SANUK brand manager Vangie Chua Chan, Primer Group of Companies AVP Irene Nieva, Roxanne Barcelo, Eric Tai, Rima Ostwani and Eliesse brand asssociate Alexis Lizares, Primer Group creative director Rhett Eala, photographers Charlie Altomonte, George Tapan, Gutsy Tuason, Isa Lorenzo, Mayie Delgado, Jojo Guingona, Mandy Navasero, Neal Oshima, Ralph Diaz, Romy Gacad, Tilak Hettige, Wig Tysmans, Mark Nicdao, Jake Verzosa, Ronnie Salvacion, Doc Marlon Pecjo, Shaira Luna and Xander Angeles, Jocelyn Oxlade, cameramen Val Cuenca, Don Tagala, Dyan Castillejo-Garcia, Jackie Castillejo-Guingona, Ana Kalaw, Raul Teehankee, Pepper Teehankee, Mariko Jacinto, Aye Nuguid, Dani Aliaga, Chris Lopez, “Metro Home and Entertaining” editor-in-chief Anton Barretto, Lifestyle Asia Editor-at-Large Cheryl Tiu, Jack de Mesa, Concepcion Industrial Corporation Vice Chairman of the Board and the Treasurer Renna Hechanova-Angeles, Bingbing Gonzales Quiros, Hands on Manila Board Trustee Gina Africa-Aboitiz, Nick and Alterations Plus president Lucille Carlos-Locsin, architect Manny Miñana, J. Anton Mendoza, Budji Layug, Royal Pineda, Ed Calma, Milo Naval, Tony Gonzales, Tes Pasola, Kenneth Cobonpue, Ana Rocha, Aliya Parcs, Bart Guingona, Michael Williams, Sol Salao and Ernie Fajardo, Sheryn Regis, Bianca Lapus, Mickey Ferriols, former Agriculture Secretary, RCBC Capital Corporation Chairman and Director and Shangri-la Plaza Corporation, Northern Mindanao Power Corporation, Easycall Communications Philippines, Inc., Lafayette Philippines, Transnational Diversified Group, Central Azucarera Don Pedro President and Roxas Holdings, Inc. Independent Director Carlos “Sonny” Dominguez III, TOEPFFER Group, Inc. President Ambassador Narcisa de Leon Escaler, Jamie Joe, Andrew Kim, Daniel Chua, Carlo Racela, Edwin Tan, David Fabros, BFS Corporate Communication Head Juno Henares Chuidian, Grendel Alvarado, Jerome Lorico, Ryan Laborte, Aislynn Liao, Brandon Parrenas, Karen Guinto, Lady Trinity, Funk Avy, Gema Luisa Pido, Jose Mari and Happy Miranda, Gothong Southern CEO Bob Gothong, Former Department of Social Welfare and Development Secretary, Civil Service Commission chairperson and Philippine Red Cross board secretary Corazon Alma De Leon, National Competitiveness Council Private Sector Co-Chairman Guillermo Luz, Unionbank of the Philippines Chairman of the Board and CEO Justo Ortiz, Oscar M. Lopez Center Executive Director Mayan Quebral, Scientific Director Dr. Rodel Lasco, Ria Francisco-Prieto, Margie and Jonathan Frank, Matthew Friesh, Bryan Kong, Luke Baker, Hannah Kong, Krish Dhanam, Peter Tan-Chi, Sanj-Kay Ricks-Kalra, Francis Kong, Rachel Kong, Tracy Trinita, Ruth Malhotra, Sanj Kaira, ANC producer Rely de Guzman, Richprime Global, Inc. Vice-President Jane Yao-Tiu, Qualcomm Philippines chief Mantosh Malhotra, Italian Embassy First Secretary and Deputy Head of Mission Alfonso Tagliaferri, fashion and lifestyle blogger Ingrid Chua-Go, Hungarian model turned photographer Simon Sandor, fashion designer Rosanna Ocampo-Rodriguez, Rogue Magazine Editor in Chief Paolo Reyes, Philex Mining Corporation Senior Vice President of Corporate Affairs Atty. Mike Toledo, Jazz Carrion, Dominic and Angelique La O-Uy, Monster Radio RX 93.1 DJ Alven Villavicencio, Physical Therapy Specialist Dr. Lorraine Uy, Transnational Diversified Group’s Noell Niro, Renvi Martinez and Carlo Severino, tripmoba.com’s Third Umali, Christine Uychiaoco, Suzie Fernandez, Transnational Diversified Group Founder, Chairman and CEO Jose Roberto Delgado, Asian Journal, Inc. Vice President for Marketing & Special Events Vince Samson, Mega Group's PR & Events Manager Tedrick Yau, Amanda de Ocampo, Suki Salvador, and Sophie Menor, Piquadro travel retail and wholesale director Florence Nguyen, “Wine Story” managing director Romy Sia, “Cos d’ Estournel” brand ambassador Charles Thomas, David Celdran, Elbert Cuenca and Manila Bulletin’s Style Weekend editor-in-chief Liza Ilarde, Ces Tan, Kiddo-preneur founder, Aesthetique Solutions president Maiki Oreta, Samsung head of corporate marketing Chiqui Torres Tan and Sari Yap, Antionette Taus, Gretchen Fullido, DJ Tom Taus, Marga Bernardino, Jean Tanada, Irene Isip, Ellen Brillantes, Jacqueline Legarda, Gino Puno, Pia and Jerico Fernando, Stefanie Schmitz, John Ong, Cristina Gomez, Anthony Cospito, Lauro and Grace Baja, Arlu Gomez, Rex Gapuz, Kellyn Sy, Macy Castillo, Tammy David, Bill Johnson and Gladys Romualdez, Nerissa Angel Bendivel, Baggy Tillah, RLC's Arlene del Rosario and Kate Cordon, Joel Tempongko, Kamille Salvador, RLC's Mikka dela Cruz and Meliza Javier, Edwin Magno, RLC's Tamara Lumibao, Estella David and architect Rey David, Paul Villalino, RLC's Lailanie Martinez, sales director Lyn Asuncion, Rommel Real, RLC's Rave Lusterio and Will Roallos, Abel and Ariel Gonzales, RLC's Josephine Ramos, Gie Munsayac, RLC's Abigail Gregorio and Allan Victor Toreno, Gie Munsayac, RLC’s Abigail Gregorio and Allan Victor Toreno, RLC’s Neil Hillario, Teresita Bautista, Levy Guerrero and Arvin Hilario, RLC’s Nino Rico, Tintin Leya, Esrnest Castillo and Marky Hagos Kim Saballega, Sam Esponilla, RLC's Matthew Oyama, Klaus Aporado, Susan Magdangal, parents Rudy and Chit Magdangal, pretty sisters Monica and Nicole Thommes, painter-photojournalist Pinggot Zulueta, Boots Alcantara, Dr. Ferjenel Biron, Lolita Mirpuri, painter Francis Nacion, Dr. Greg Alvior, Riba Nacion, Linda Panutat, Abby Frias-Teotico, Chai Carlos, Duffie Osental, Jack Teotico, Rio Ambrosio, HSBC Asian Economic Research managing director and co-head Federic Neumann, sales heads Bombi Dominguez and Agnes Sauler, customer value management AVP Marsha Guzman, retail banking and wealth management head and SVP Gigi Pio de Roda, general counsel and SVP Gerry Licup, HSBC CEO Wick Veloso, “Global Markets” head and treasurer Dondi Baltazar, Confrefie de la Chaine des Rotisseurs Cebu members Isabelita Abello, Zenaida Chua, Melanie Castre, Marilita Magos, Beth Metcalf and Frances Siao, chevaliers Tonino Ciarrochi, Daniele Costantin, Jerome Escalona, Michel Guinefolleau, David Leonard, Jose Limalima, Daniel Mercado, Patrick Pangilinan, Kaiser Tan and Michel Villar, maître hoteliers Patrick Carroll, Nenette Castillon and Maria Lopez, maître rotisseurs Adrien Guerey and Andrea Lamera, Hennan Group of Resorts executive vice president Alfonso Chusuey, Henann Group of Resorts chairman Dr. Henry Chusuey, Hennan Group of Resorts executive assistant to the general manager Pinky Bacud, Henann Group of Resorts assistant to the president Errol Ledesma, Boracay Regency Beach Resort and Spa resort manager Dindo Salazar, Discover Asia president Joseph Mercola, Boracay Regency Beach Resort and Spa food and beverage manager Mario Gatmaitan, Dindo Salazar, Francesca Mae dela Cruz, Tungkai Huang, Jaime Sy, “Christina”’s outlet manager Chris Supetran, theater actress Isabella Jose, Postmaster General Josie Dela Cruz, interior designer and artist Tessa Alindogan, Lalaine Logistics International Inc. logistician/EVP Liz Almoro-Aliwalas, Brand Gateway, Inc. CEO Gabrielle Boschi, Tata Saavedra, Adworks Graphic Designs Manila creative director and owner Mye Cruz, Maika Cruz, Nicole Cruz, Ash Ghasemi, Ian Galliguez, Madrigal-Bayot Development Corporation president Francisco Madrigal-Bayot, Jr., project architect Wilbert Tan, Susana Madrigal Bayot-Ortigas, MBDC vice president for finance Mardes Nicandro, vice president for marketing Francisco “Paco” T. Bayot, Alice Samson, Lawyer Sylvette Tanklang, Dara and Kenneth Sy, Sally Villaraza, Kat Ignacio, Lily and Gabriel Lardizabal, Alan del Ramirez, Josh Belmonte, Arlene Jacobo, Charla Cabagbag, Antonette Bulanan, Marlyn Cacio, Rudy Francisco, Virgie Monton, Mary Ann Pentason, architects Toots Romero and Rima Cinco, Manuel Sy, Sea Wind’s Ruth Tirol-Jarantilla, Rev. Fr. Oscar Andrada, Tony Lim, Alfred Luis and Marjorie Estrella Pascua Villa-Real, Susan and Jobert Cocjin, Marichel Magalona, Nanette Lasala and Patrick Allan Sy, Marilou Cacho, Marie Rose Cacho, Ruth Tirol-Jarantilla, Augusto Villa-Real, Cristina Syyap Xerez-Burgos, Mercedes Villa-Real, Chef Adrien Guerrey, Mayen Tan, Susan Sala, Amparito Lhuillier, Ambassador Rosario Manalo, Philippine Hoteliers, Inc. president and vice chairman Evelyn Singson, Elsa Payumo, Edwina Koch-Arroyo, Dr. Raquel Fortun, TV news personality Mel Tiangco, Dr. Carmina Aquino, Tita Sison, Ralph Joseph, Stephen Young, Reggie Aguinaldo-Young, Menchu Lopez and Conchitina Bernardo, Veronika Kurdiova, Vedrana Sciran, Jennifer Poole, Ryan Ressurecion, Nadine Alberto and Michelle Batungbakal, Penny Santos Gatti, Enervon Prime’s Bing Barrientos and Raine Calma, Rolly Magat, Le Lagdameo, Weng Domingo, Cynthia Ty, with Bobby Domingo and May Cruz, Opap Villonco, Pete Villalon, Bibing and Ted Villanueva, Cathay Land, Inc. marketing and sales head Achilles Gadayan, finance manager Christopher Balonan, Alveo Land president Robert Lao, sales head Gutz Gutierrez and project development group division manager Paulo Ong, Charina and Raymond Garcia, Olivia Ng, Christopher Balonan, Phinma Corporation President and CEO Ramon del Rosario, Microtel Inns & Suites (Philippines), Inc. president and CEO and South Forbes Silangan Hotel Corporation President Jose Mari del Rosario, Britanny Corporation Team project architect Kristian Islanan, Vista Land Chairman and former Sen. Manny Villar, Crosswinds Project Head Lea Bulatao, General Manager Trixie Dial, Marketing Service Assistant Beau Casaus, marketing servies head Michelle Barrientos, marketing assistant Carmina Panotes, technical had Edwin Mosura, customer relation management head Jefferson James Memil, Virginia, Jamie, Jamie, Kino, Dr. Vilma, Jiggy, Hobi and Kino Javier, Jy Corpuz and Brenda Vergara, Gerry Matutina, Liza Tiatco, Sab Matutina, Gabby Esponga, Nomar Dehiel, Justine Rael, Marissa Narlo, Princess Mendoza, Ysabelle Patrice Belen with Mona Andrea and Mon Santiago-Rael, Nelson and Winnie dela Cruz with daughter Nichelle, Britanny Corporation Senior Accountant Cathy dela Cruz, Airo Mojica, Tin Palacios and Marielle Mercado, Migui Mico, Lyn, Richard, Maco and Mariel Maquinoa, Primitivo Bisnar and Shiela Mae Pepa, Ria, Rudy and Dr. Nora Obiniana, Daniella de Guzman and Brian Obiania, Janire Meravite, Charito, Maylyn, JC and Marione Lloren, Michelle Barrientos, Britanny Corporation marketing service assistant Carla Cadiz, Trixie Dial and Martin Lim, Michael Tiongson and Lyka Aiarilla, Britanny Corporation broker recruitment and training head abbe gardiola, marketing assisstant Karla Salvino, Beau Casaus, marketing coordinator Jessica Dogaojo, Carmina Panotes, accounting staff Jeensan Tolentino and senior accounting staff Anna Espares, Kris Larsen, Antonio Ressano, Geoff Morgan de Rivery, Danielle, Deb and Vienne Capuyon, Dr. Jun Luna with wife Margaret, JV and Tony Pavia, Jerry and Jinky Rabano, Gutsy Au, Carminia Pavia, Manolyne Taylor, Carla Jeongga Huang, Ivy Canosa and Jill Lava, Crimson Vice President for Sales and Marketing Carmela Bocanegra and Butch Carungay, Crimson Resident Kris Quadros, Karen Rodriguez, Jan Rodriguez, Andre and Maitina Borromeo, Crimson Area General Manager James Montenegro, Maica Villanueva, Renos Agousti, Angie Miranda, Annabel and Sonny Alo, Kristoffer Larsen, Lani Pangan-Osmena, Monique de los Santos and Annette Osmena, Bea Villegas and Miguel Osmena, Godfrey Laforteza and Tessa Prieto-Valdes, Irma Atillo, Teresin Mendezona, Honorary Consul of France Michel Lhuillier, Michel Guinefolleau, Louie Thevenin, Lotte Schapp, Honorary Consul of Sweden Jose Sala, Hugues Antoine Suin, Yann and Stephanie Larrandabure, Ellise Robillart, Oche Golez, Alicia Plaza, the staff of Alliance Francaise de Cebu Mark Sy, Angelica Valera, Renante Ricablanca and Kurt Ocenar, Melissa Bonnaud, Graziella Vergain, Charlene Virlounet, Kevin Hoffert, Lani Pasquet, Jay Chiongbian, Jewelmer Joaillerie AVP for retail sales Niza Capili, Carmen Campbell, business tycoons Milk Wang and Benjamin Wu, actor Jeffrey Santos, Kickstarter’s Christian Besler and Patch Dulay, Preview Editor-in-Chief Isha Andaya-Valles, Enrique Valles, Marissa Lopa, host Cerah Hernandez, master baker Nigel Sanders, GUESS marketing supervisor Mirella Cruz, model Janina Manipol, Zenith Optimedia’s senior integrated media planner Hazel Carlos and head of media integration and client acquisition Emman Ordinanza, team Gardenia Bakeries (Philippines) Inc. production manager Rodan Apolonio, manufacturing manager Tina Domondon, marketing manager Thea Tan, president and general manager Simplicio P. Umali, Jr., COO Tomas Rocamora, business development manager James Cariaga, HR manager Olive Tan, retail product manager Emillie Battad, corporate relations manager Mary Ann Cabrera, Carlo Umali, Digzy Umali, Chema Marquez & JingJong Laurel, model/host/blogger Kim Jones, owners and publishers of Project Mom Jaime and Chris Daez, Anna Dy, Pilar Tuason, Marta Araneta, model, former “MTV” VJ,  host and blogger Patty Laurel-Fillart, Lucky Lalique Man and Woman of the Year 2009 Mike Ellis and Geri Giles, Ryan Villamael, Goldie Poblador, Geoff Gonzales, Manny Cabili, Clair and Roman Barberis, Eliza Tan, Joyce Andres, Cristina Ynes Sison, Maryann Garcia, Menchie Gregorio, Ivo Kahanek, Jan Fisher, Helmut Gaisberger, Paul Schenk, Tomas Jamnik, Jaroslav Ludva, Junoy Verano, Tim Appleton, Loise Angelique Tan, Joan Uy, Katrina Isabelle Ros, Maria Ruby Guinto, Maria Theresa Gorgonio, Carlisle Santos, Susan Syquia, Jessie Sincioco, Minnie Jentes, Pam Gonzales, Victoria Marin, Nino Canaleta, Wini Arboleda, Yancy and Ranigel de Ocampo, Brian Revilla, Raymond Toledo, Kailash Ramchandani, Chris Fondoso, Art Hyndman, Alvin Degamo, Joey Pineda, Ever Garcia, Former Senator and Presidential Assistant on Food Security and Agricultural Modernization Secretary Kiko Pangilinan, former Tourism secretary Mina T. Gabor, hair stylist Henri Calayag, Chef Tippi Tambunting, Ana de Ocampo and Michelle Tiangco, Andrej Wisnieswski, Manila Bulletin Lifestyle Editor and Sense&Style editor-in-chief AA Patawaran, Editor Chelo Banal-Formoso, watercolorist Alessandra Lanot, digital artist Patrick Cabral, Tweetie de Leon-Gonzalez, Eloisa Matias, Marco Jerome Gatpandan, Kim Narciso, Mel Oca, Mary Cdelpilar, Carlos Siguion-Reyna, Erlinda Ynchausti Cruz and Pip Cruz, Manet A. Dayrit, ABS-CBN Corporation communications consultant and former spokesman Bong Osorio, Minerva Tanseco, Maurice Lim, Rev. Fr. Matthew Blockley, Robbie and Lala Wong, Jorge Wong, Marivic Vazquez, Pepito Albert, Cecille Ang, Michael Beltran, B Hotel General Manager Jomari Ouano with Charlito Cornejo, ALPLA General Manager Thomas Ahrer, ALPLA Large-Scale Project Head Danny Smith, Chi Lugue, ALPLA Project Assistant Manager Thomas Hochhaltinger, Lorna Banaticla, Monette Pangan, Lorna Famatigan, Maria Lina Lisette Saba, Rigelle Tuico, Romelino de Lara, John Willager, Mike de Mesa, Jag Ona, Federick Cancino, Francis Calderon, Joel Nava, Juan Carlos Torres, Juan Dominguez, Gaudencio Piamonte, Randy Armigos, Randy Canlobo, Maximo Libang, Erwin Vergara and Jed Adrian Aranilla, Steven Bullock and Carlo Bautista, Romeo Lee, Bjorn Calleja, Kate Inne, Liga Jankova, Don Gallcia, Tawie Tantay and Mary Ann Tantay, Johnroy Alferez, John Dy, Miguel, Jeannette, Kurt and Bigboy Bigboy Cheng, Anson Lee and Wilmer Hontiveros, Artists Tawnie Tantay, Bree Jonson, Jana Brike and Galaxie Maria, Dennis Villa-Ignacio, Mike Tiaoqui, Miko Abueg, Allan Tolentino, Blake Castro, Melvin Tan, Bigboy Cheng, Jia and Gabby Estrella and Rudy Ngo, Consuelo Camacho, Arjean Javier, Carlos Valenzuela, Macky Mangulgad, Drummer duo Macky Brillantes and Nix Pernia a.k.a. Motherbass, Nino Lorenzo Tobiano, Gerry and Jinky Sy, Julio and Tessie Tobiano, Vicky and Hans Chu, John and Sarah Bazey, Susan and Hlenn Rothmann, Ure and Dianne Kretowicz, Karrel May and Pianne Tobiano-Sinfuego, Juancho Robles, Tom and Lilian Aduel, Vicky and Hannah Chu, Tess Coffil, Vivan Foz-Palma and Dale Kassimir, Patrick Jacinto, Miguel Vaca, Ric Alba, Dr. Nestor Alfonso, Happy Melendrez, Anton Quisumbing, Geoff de Freitas, Sonia Yuvallos, Tess Javier, Skate and Marco Anzani, Jonathan Chantong, Arlene Chan, Tessie Tan, Julie Choa, Abeth Yu, Elsa Ang, Linda Nocom and Letlet Cocabo, Management Association of the Philippines Governor Peter Wallace, Philippine Chamber of Commerce and Industry chairman Atty. Mike Varela, First Credit Consultants Corporation President Grace Palma-Tiongco, Financial Executives Institute of the Philippines executive vice-president Sherisa Nuesa and National Affairs Committee Chairman Eddie Yap, Lynn Aguirre, Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas Governor Felipe Medalla, Raquel Garcia, Socorro Lammoglia, Gianna Montinola, Regina Paterno, Marybeth Delgado, Billy Cortez and Sherisa Nuesa, Makati Business Club Executive Director Peter Perfecto, Bayan Academy Chairman and Former Asian Institute of Management Dean Dr. Eduardo Morato, Jr., Socorro Lammoglia, Cleo Llamas and Tet Campos-Lorenz, Anak TV president Elvira Yap-Go, Angelita Cruz, Nida Vera, Maribel Descallar, Loudette Banson, Lizzy and Enzo Razon, Ana V. Singson, Cherry Santos, Marot Moreno, Caling Young, Merleen TiO, Alice Tang, Conchitina Ladao, Aurora Gonzales, Andrew and Myda Prieto, Socialite and philanthropist and Confradia de Immaculate Concepcion founding chairman Imelda Cojuangco, Hermana Mayores Belen Hidalgo, Malou Unson, Allan Tengco, VicVic Tengco-Burgos, Confradia de la Inmaculada Concepcion Vice Chairman Danny Dolor, Nelly Bengzon, Maritess Pineda, Nenuca Bladorny, Rev. Fr. Bobby Mariano, Rev. Fr. Jay Lina, Rev. Fr. Allan Valero, Philippine Airforce Brig. Gen. Domingo Palisoc Jr., Rev. Fr. Dennis Alingalan, Regina and Zita Feliciano, Oscar and Anthony Violago, Alvin Ancheta, Rose Datuin, Linda Callo, Estela Lopez, Alfredo Antolin, Rafael Melocoton, Paolo Taha, Gina Leonor and Vince Corpuz, Niki Legaspi, Duy Ortoll, Lee Corpus, Mikey Garrovillo, Miki Yuhico, Joey Arnada and Ed Santos, Palafox Associates Managing Partner and Senior Urban Planner Karima Palafox with Urban Land Institute CEO Patrick Philips, Kyrus Feeman, Serena Wolfe, Mariela Alfonzo, Urban Land Magazine Editor Elizabeth Razzi, Palafox Associates Principal Architect, Urban Planner and Founder Felino “Jun” Palafox, ULI Philippines Chairman and Global Trustee Charlie Rufino, Jones Lang LaSalle Leechiu regional director and country manager David Leechiu, Philip Morris Fortune Tobacco Corporation Inc. director for international controls Anton Stankov, International Academy of Management and Economics chairman lawyer Emmanuel Santos, Standard Chartered Bank CEO Mahendra Gursahani, Credit Lyonnais Securities Asia president Luis Virata, Rukiya Eaddy, Carla Guerrera, Aruna Doddapaneni, Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates' Forth Bagley and Tana Hovland, Contemporary Filipino artist Strobs Hodreal-Legaspi, Lulu Hodreal, ACWS-United Broadcasting Network, Inc. president Joseph Hodreal, Zeny and Jonny David, Michelle Bermuda, Silang Mayor Emilia Poblete, Pia dela Cruz, Andoni Carballo, Miggy Alvia, Jannah Ejercito, Ben Saguil, 720 Consumer Connect president Delia Saguil Rae Leninto, Robert and Mallene Limcaco, Joyce Jimenez, Rowena Bigarda, Beyond Borders Travel and Tours president Santi and Vania Edralin and Jem Tolentino Sanz, Pia dela Cruz and Jannah Ejercito, Software Ventures International Corporation (SVI) chairman Ronnie Romero and chief executive officer Gil Guanio, Employers Confederation of the Philippines (ECOP) president Ed Lacson and wife Mila, National Power Corporation former president Pablo Malixi, former Energy secretary Mario Tiaoqui, Nenen Rodriguez, Rey Orense, Lito Mundok, Efren Gabrillo, Angel de Dios, Drs. Claire and Efren Palabyab, former Environment and Natural Resources secretary Vic Ramos, Benny del Rosario, Philippine National Bank Director and past president Omar Nier, SVI CEO Gil Guanio, Motolite's Leo Tolentino and Joe Rebano, former Regional Trial Court judge Manny Cosico, World Bank’s Dr. Agustin Que, SM Investments Corporation's Uly Naguit, PC Worx's Jake Oh, Cisco's Al dela Cruz, PC Worx's Third Solmayor, Cisco president Louie Castaneda and Ron Tolosa, SVI's DJ de Jesus, Clark Data Center's Jae Guanio, Ramcar's Gary Calantuan, Pfizer's Ferdie Cruz, ICTSI's Mark Cruz, Philex’s Brett Medel, Global IT’s Earl Ferrer, PLDT executives Christopher Young and Emil Tanchico, PLDT Global's chief technology officer Mar Lanuza, Ray Chavez and ACAsia General Manager Dinia Chavez, Diwi Castanos, Omar Mier, Badong Castanos, Nini and Palmy Layug, Microsoft's Bing Ortega,  Philippine National Oil Company director Cora Estrella, Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas corporate affairs director Fe dela Cruz, Joe Rebano, Herma Group CEO and chairman Hermie Esguerra and wife Malou and chief information officers of major companies, CATS Motors, Inc. PR director Emy Arcilla, Benny and Fely del Rosario, Jayelles' Ina Buhayong, Vic Magbanua, Mati Uylangco, Rico Cavestany, Jose Syquia, Czarina Ablaza-Syquia, Mellie and Louie Ablaza, Jun-Jun Ablaza and Alfonso Syquia, Azi, Azia, Amanu and Aqu Syquia, Stephanie Chong and Richard Alacorn, Margarita Cerezo, Carla Cruz and Baby Cruz, Bry Reyes, Johanna Dee and Michelle Dee, Carla Engage-Cruz and husband Alfred Jose Cruz, Mike Agassi, Carlos Agassi, Butch Lucila, Jay-ar Gelacio, Ollie Bucao, Benny Benitez, Mike Lopez, JM Galauran, Raymond Ravelo, Francis Amores, Nen Vehemente, JC Santamaria, Ed Ondoy, Mike Agassi and Ivan Tablizo, Firtzy Yanez, Hans Velano, David Cua, Ilene de Vera, Angel Luzano, Matet Gorgonio, Judah Cohen, Miss Cebu 2014 Wynonah Buot, Annette Osmena,  Fashion accessory designer Ann Ong, Marco Polo Ortigas Manila director of communications Francis de Leon, Carminia Pavia, Eni Alba, Lourdes Yao, Hoseki’s Zabeth Co and Faico, Tessie Perez, Marilyn Young, Eddie Wong, Lourdes Yao, Cristina Gomez, Sheree Chua, Tanya Yu, Kim Haw, Katz Montealegre, Ofie Wadle, Joy Melendres, Amelia Ting, Mary Villanueva, Salome Dy, Arlene Yu, Nurture Wellness Village president and co-owner Cathy Turvill, Management Association of the Philippines Membership Committee vice chair Archit Bartolome, governor Greg Navarro, Membership Committee Vice Chairman Grace Palma-Tiongco, membership committee chair Mel Salazar, Gerona, Tarlac Vice-Mayor Holden Sembrano, DTI-Tarlac Provnicial Director Agnes Ramirez, Vic Papurga, Evelyn Pendon, Cornhusk flower-making contest winner Sheryl Galura, young entreprenur Bryan McClelland, SM City Tarlac assistant mall managers Darrel Ramos and Lourdes Marie Reyes, Oricon's Giselle Magcalas, Prima Beads’ Cynthia Cheldan Medina, Elizabeth Tresvalles, Wood Inspirations' Glenn and Blesida Pascual and sons Maiko and Gina, Wessa Mallari and Carlo Dizon, Dueg Upland Farmers Marketing Cooperative’s Dr. Ronaldo Toledo, marketing manager Christian Marcelius Antonio and secretariat Myla Grace Tolentino, Danton Remoto, Mariel Q. de Jesus, Andrew Drilon, Alexander Osias, An Mercado-Alcantara, Menchu Sarmiento, Noelle de Jesus and Mookie Katigbak-Lacuesta, Kate Osias, Cristina Pantoja-Hidalgo, Trish Shishikura, Andrew Pasion-Flores, Carlomar Daoana, Gene Tamesis, Nathaniel Chua, Sarge Lacuesta, Gabriella Lee, Therese Garceau, Eliza Victoria Susan Lara, RayVi Sunico, Paul de Guzman, Scott Garceau, Reno Evangelista, Melay Guanzon-Lapena, Rofel Brion, Cyan Abad, Jimmy Abad, Dean Alfar, Nikki Alfar and Tots Aguila, Ambassador Preciosa Soliven, Champagne Barons de Rothschild managing director Federic Mairesse, Titania Wine Cellar, Inc. chairman Tita Trillo, restaurateur and writer Glenda Barretto, Journalist and book author Julie Yap-Daza, late Angelo Reyes spokeswoman and ABS-CBN Director for Artists Relations Patricia Daza, Manila Broadcasting Company board of director, DZRH Senior Vice President and former Station Manager Joe Taruc, Tina Panganiban Perez, entertainment reporter Mario Dumawal, Ed Lingao, Tony Velasquez, Faye Tobias-Naval, Justine Espina-Letargo, interior designer Michelle Dumlao-Pastoral, Cebu City Councilor Margot Osmena, Dita Sandico Ong, Raymund Y. Katigbak, Ramon Santiago, Miko Palanca, Veronica Scott, Bullet Manila Inc. Director Robbie Dinglasan, Unilever PR team Cheskie Ayson, “Sunsilk” assistant brand manager Cristina Cu, Verniece Enciso, Abby Asistio, Doro Barandino, Maris Holopainan, Fremont Base, Hope Solano, Menchit Martinez,  “Zara”’s Muchy Lavina, Danica Valdez Lloren, Dewi Valientes, Nicole Li, Hazel Yap, Stephanie and Carlo Villarica, Michael Yu, Kryz Uy, Gretchen Uy, classical dressage French master and Tarsier Botanika trainer Bernard Chairis, Tarsier Botanika owners and founders Patricia and Nicolas Moussempes, former United States Secretary of State Hillary Rodham Clinton, Queen Sofia of Spain, Hollywood actor Antonio Banderas, Former United States Secretary of State Dr. Henry Kissinger, Chelsea Clinton-Mezvinsky, Melanie Griffith, World War 2 survivor Leopoldo Bautista, WWII documentary writer Peter Parsons, Spyron-AV Manila's Lucky Guillermo, Veterans Federation of the Philippines president Col. Emmanuel de Ocampo, executive vice president Col. Francisco San Miguel, Christopher Kolakowski, James Zobel, PVB board secretary Federico Manalo, Peter Parsons, Lucky Guillermo, Daineila Azanza and father Fritz Azanza, Chiarra Alcazar, Max Mendiola, Gabby Mondragon, Patricia Coronel, Gianeen Cinco, Missy Payumo, Karla Llamas and Nikki Mendoza, Celina del Rosario, Mai Castel, Baci Herrera, Marian Garciano, Amalie and Sharon Azanza, Kathie Webb, Pablo and Rorie Manzano, Sophia Mapua, Samantha and Joaquin Azanza, JV Librea, Anton Cudiamat, Carlo and Isabela with BJ Albert, Marty and MJ Albert, Carlo and Monique Lopez, Raffy and Rina Llamas, Ana Abad Santos with her son Tommy Bitong, Auto Nation Group, Inc. AVP for sales Anthony Lao, Wilcon Depot executive project manager Arnold Ologuin, architect Romy David, architect Julian Confesor, Jojo Salcedo, architect Ric Mongalo, Sharon Cuneta Pangilinan, Former Lanao Del Norte Rep. Aliah Dimaporo Cimafranca, PR director and restaurateur Celine Gabriel Lim, development worker Agnes Silva, Precious Hipolito, Tess Santos Coffill, Djila Winebrenner, Robert Blancaflor, Gertie Batocabe, housewife Melba Eduardo Solidum, Leonarda Capuyan, Baguio City councilors Betty Lourdes Tabanda, Elaine Sembrano, Elmer Datuin, SM regional operations from NL1 Cesar Bondoc, SM City Baguio mall manager Marc Janssen Pe, "Easter Weaving" manager Virginia Dollgas, "Ibay's Silver Shop's" Evelyn Ibay, "Ron and Mar"'s Hermelita Tundagui, Botanika Nature Residences sales director Eric Geronimo, sales manager Sam Villamin, sales consultants Lani Moreno and Tetet Leuterio, sales manager Faye Bellosillo, sales director Catherine Mananquil, area sales head Jay Visco, Sophia and Yoli Ayson, Stella Limcaco, Ilene Limcaco, Ceci Limcaco, Conli Agcaoilo, Flor Inosa, Richard Limcaco, Joan Chung, Angelique Perfecto, Yvonne Carlos, Lizza Reyes, Mimi and Reuben Valerio, Jay Visco, MSE Music Ensemble, Jim Donovan, Jimboy Dulay, Freddie Borromeo and Angelo Licaros, MPC president Violeta Gallego-Kramer, Brand Gateway Inc. CEO Gabriele Boschi and his wife Julie, Anne Gonzalez, Karrie Bitanga, SM Hotels and Conventions Vice President for Marketing Neil Rumbaoa, Cathay Pacific Airways assistant marketing manager Rhoda Capuno, Dennis Palomar, Epy Quizon, Dominic Ochoa, Aiza Marquez, Maoui David, Anna Larrucea, Basil Ong, Paul Ureta, former GMA Network, Inc. vice president for Corporate Communications and BSR Public Relations Company, Inc. Chairman and CEO Butch Raquel, interior designer Tess Vargas, obstetrician-gynecologist Dr. Rebecca Singson, Jerry Garcia, Joseph Barril, Benny Lim, Tony Bueno, Manuel Collantes, Rev. Fr. Corsie Legaspi, Vanlyl Fajardo and Yuan Susano, Rev. Fr. Ed Abanilla, Eduardo and Maria Therese Veloso, George Aznar and Celsa Marquez, Donillo and Cecilia Suano, Resty Santos, Dorothy Pastor, Leah Suano, Benjamin Joseph Garcia, Amapola Garcia, Queenie and Dara Suano, Fuchia Inot, Louise and Novo Suano, Glenn de Lara, Paul Arabes, Joselito and Ethel Enage, Nathaniel Santiago, Jean Arriesgado, Niel and Cecille Suano, Alejandro Diongzon, Rafael Aguilar, Adela Williams, Paquita Pastor, Ricardo Purog, George and Sylvia Liok, Nora Salazar, Cherry Reyes, Tonyboy and Susan Rodriguez, Kiting and Daisy Moro, Martin and Marisol Montenegro, Tony and Grace Lozada, Alberto and Tere Rotaeche, Manoling and Ana Garcia, Shewak and Nima Mangharam, Bingen and Annette Mendezona, Joe Utzurrum, Ato Alvarez, Efren Valiente, Ed Dakay, Joe Suaco, Aida Uy, Jose Ramiro, Susana Carpio, Dr. Rolando Enricuso, CHRC president Renato Avila, Former Palawan Governor Baham Mitra, Mario Hernando, Nestor Cuartero, Ronald Constantino, Mario Bautista, Isah Red, Aster Amoyo, TAPE, Inc. Senior Vice President & COO Malou Choa-Fagar, movie producer Marichu ‘Manay Ichu’ Vera-Perez Maceda, Betchay Vera-Perez Nakpil, uncle Kokoy, brothers Erwin and Edmund, plus nephews and nieces, Dra. Gel Lazaro, Dr. Rodolfo Delos Reyes, Ian Fariñas, Jojo Gabinete, Jerry Olea, Gorgy Rula, Norma Japitana, Emma Guevarra, Paul Cabral, image consultant, fashion stylist Eric Pe Benito, Shangri-La Hotels and Resorts Director of Operations and Special Projects and Hotel Jen Headquarters director of special projects Golden Whitehead, movie and TV producer and KB Entertainment Unlimited, Inc. and New Riviera Hotel Development Corporation chairwoman and CEO Kitchie Benedicto-Paulino, World Championship of Performing Arts (WCOPA) Philippine team: actress, WCOPA National Director and talent manager Ida Henares, and WCOPA Philippines event organizer Mike Chiong, balikbayan-writer Baby K. Jimenez, Dara Diana Relleve, Jean Flores Lagazon, Mercy G. Masangcay, Jonas Cruz Levy, Oscar Valera Jr., Pablo Tariman, Simon Santos, Teena Maria Arguelles Liwanag, Gino George, Abigail Legaspi Palad, Yddah Marfil Guico, Priscilla Lagazon, Cynthia Alzona Mance, Bing Confiado Manalo, Noel Limos, Teresita Villarama, Glory L. Yulo, Penny Mapile, JomJoy Sombilon, Liz Levy Facher and George Levy, artist and “STARart” project founder Nikki Luna, Sports5 football analyst and football commentator, coach and model Mikee Carrion, fashion show director Ariel Lozada, chef Florabel Co, Isaac Reyes, Carlo Antonio, Stephanie Coyiuto-Tay and Joseph Tay, Andrea Bonardi of Moroso, Alessandro Abate, Tennyson and Teresa Chen, Chico and Shereen Sy, Paulo Oga. Fuentes Publicity Network Inc. President & CEO and International Public Relations Association board member Edd Fuentes, Chef Emer Ibabao, Ella Dimalanta, “STAR” exchange journalist from New Zealand Jonathan Carson, Liezl Martinez, West end star Joanna Ampil, jewelry designer Arnel Papa, artists Betsy Westendorp and Leeroy New, ANFLOCOR Group of Companies president and CEO Alex Valoria, Alabang Town Center and TriNoma general manager Mark Sablan, Ayala Malls Group Department Manager and Ayala Center Makati general manager AC Legarda-Ocampo, Ayala Land Inc. Commercial Business Group senior division manager Joseph Reyes, Ayala Land vice president Javier Hernandez, Bonvests Holdings Limited Property Marketing Executive Charisma Comia, Ayala Malls operations manager and Glorietta general manager Mitch Dumlao, two hundred employees and partners of Brother International Philippines Corporation led by Brother International Philippines Corporation president Glenn Hocson, and Deputy General Manager for Sales and Marketing Masao Kasagi, Isao Noji, General Manager of the Sales and Marketing Department handling Asia Pacific and Japan, and the Global Marketing Department of Brother Industries Ltd.; Yumiko Iwadare, General Manager of the Sales and Marketing Department handling the US and Europe of Brother Industries Ltd.; Takao Shima, Manager for Sales and Marketing for Japan and Asia Pacific of Brother Industries Ltd.; Masakazu Goto, Senior Team Manager of the Sales and Marketing Department handling the US and Europe of Brother Industries, Ltd.; Shinji Tada, Managing Director, ASEAN, of Brother International Singapore Pte. Ltd.; Brother Industries, Ltd. managing executive officer Takafumi Kamenouchi, Lapulapu City Mayor Paz Radaza, Yvette Vass, Kumiko Onda and Arcy Gayatin, Jamie Dichaves, Robin Sy, Co Ban Kiat Hardware, Inc. chairman and president Johnny Cobankiat, Philippine Bank of Communications director Ralph Nubla, Jr., Supima Holdings, Inc. president Bunsit Carlos Chung with Co Chin Sam, Chinese Filipino Business Club, Inc. president emeritus George Lee, Ricardo and Dolores Cobankiat, Atillano Co Chin Hua, Juanita Co, Luis Co and Co Chin Wee, Co Ban Kiat Hardware vice president for sales and marketing Jan Vincent Cobankiat, Co Ban Kiat Hardware vice president for IT and logistics Jan Wesley Cobankiat, Bunsit Carlos Chung, Aida Cobankiat, Mary Go Ng, Charlene Cobankiat-Tiu, Johnny Litton, Distilleria Limtuaco & Company, Inc. Chairman and CEO Olivia Limpe-Aw, Virgie Tiong and Annabelle Lee, China Bank’s Cay Solomon, Tina Gotuaco and Eye Ramos of China Bank, Lilian Khu, Montiel de los Santos, Jeanette Javellana Hazel Bontuyan and Jeffrey Ang, Lily Huang, Jeanne Ching, Joel Yee, Robin Sy, Delfin Letran, Eduardo Uy, Luis Tiu de Jesus, Robert Ong, Beta Electric Corporation president Efren Gancayco, James and Jeremy Tiu, Mary and Pedro Tan, Lawyer Dante Diaz, Jose Ngaw and Dr. John K. Tan, Henry and Evangeline Lim, Oishi’s “Team O” members Slater Young and Ramon Bautista, Nini Licaros, Xavier Btesh, Maurice Arcache, Philippine Cancer Society Executive Director Dr. Rachel del Rosario, Petron Corporate Affairs Assistant Vice - President and Petron Foundation General Manager Charmes Canillas, Seasoned advertising professional and Kidzania Manila Minister of Tourism (Family and School Sales Head) Rudy Villar, Jr., Irene Chingcuangco, Emie Dela Fuente Rodriguez, Philippine Daily INQUIRER Senior Vice President and INQUIRER Group of Companies Group Sales Head Pepito Olarte, McDonald’s Philippines Senior Vice President for Marketing and Communications Margot Torres, Rommel Ong, Dothy De Dios Pedralvez, Camille Ballo-Toledo, Marie Asistio Angeles, Emanuel A. Soriano, Jr., Ricky Pena, Chinky Remulla, Lenovo Mobile Philippines Business Unit Head John Rojo, PANA Executive Director Digna Dator-Santos, Nestlé Philippines Director of Communication and Marketing Services Sandra Puno, Ruth Perez, Teresa Cruz Segundo, Yang-Yang Turrecha, Stephen Ngo, Lydia Go, Samsung Philippines Head of Mobile & IT Business Hiebert Dimagiba, Google Philippines Head of New Business Sales Aitor Gomez Maguregui, and Max’s Group Director of Marketing Mark Gamboa, Michelle Veneracion, Mariel G. Batad and Junae Diaresco Ortega, Philgear International Inc. AVP Toti Wong, Boxfresh regional brand manager Leslie Santos, Charmaine Tan, Ken Co, and Luke Polintan, Brent Javier, Janna Tee, Sean De Dios, Gus Albor, Hermes Alegre, Nunelucio Alvarado, Ricky Ambagan, Max Balatbat, Malyn Bonayog, EJ Cabangon, Mel Cabrina, Choie, Dansoy Coquilla, Nill Cruz, Joseph de Juras, Abi Dionisio, Ferdinand Doctolero, Neil Doloricon, Billy Francisco, Dennis Filart, Grandier, Fitz Herrera, Jun Impas, Ferdinand Liongoren, Josue Mangrobang Jr., Bobby Nuestro, Tiny Nuyda, Sam Penaso, Dicky Santos, Eman Servito, Eghai Roxas, Kirby Roxas, Lirio Salvador, Olan Ventura, Orley Ypon, Tony Alcoseba, Jaime Gubaton, Ronald Jeresano, Peter Sutcliffe, Angelito “Jo” Florendo, Egai Fernandez, Pablo Baen Santos, Ambie Abano, Clare Alegado, Janet Balberona, Cathy Lasam-Ballo, Bru, Mica Cabildo, Con Cabrera, Kim Carlos, Marika Constantino, Grace Corpuz, Ranelle Dial, Karen Flores, Mayang Frigilllana, Dina Gadia, Angela Garrido, Sarah Gaugler, Eva Gubat, Alon de Guzman, Abi Jao, Helen Jose, Amihan Jumalon, Lea Lim, Lesley Lim, Michelle Lim, Raquel de Loyola, Kat Medina, Maan de Loyola, Jhoan Medrano, Donna Noda, May Tobias-Papa, Cheng Pimentel, Brenda Praico, Alma Quinto, Ling Quisumbing, Marga Rodriguez, Julie Cola Shen, Reine Shih, Yasmin Sison, Mimi Tecson, AJ Tolentino, Teta Tulay, Anna Varona, Shakira Villa, JJ Villamarin, Tanya Villanueva, Lauren Villarama, Influencer Bea Constantino, Brand Executive Alexis Lizares, Influencers DJ Nina, Yanna Cowper, and Jelito de Leon, Rosario and Victoria Herrera, Jasmine Maierhofer, StokedInc. Wahlne champion Daisy Valdez, StokedInc. surf ambassadors Gerard Cancio and Carla Sebastian, organizers Carla Rowland and Ian Zamora, Mark Bumgarner, racing driver Michele Bumgarner, National squash players Robert Garcia, Mac Begornia, Don Espinola and David Pelino, Kia Sorento player LA Revilla, DJ Jessica Milner, Winter Olympic figure skater Michael Christian Martinez, dancer and model Zeus Collins, Philippine National Triathlon team captain Nikko Huelgas, Philippine Volcanoes National Men’s Rugby Team Captain Jake Letts and members Chris Everingham, Joe Matthews, Luke Matthews, Oliver Saunders, Matty Saunders, Andrew Wolff, former captain Harry Morris, Justin Coveney, Chris Hitch and Mark Chatting, Shakey’s V-League player mainstay Michelle Datuin, The Philippine Malditas women's soccer Captain Stephanie Dan; Cross Fit Manila’s Don Velasco, actor, model, host and singer Jojo Riguerra, supermodels Paolo Roldan, Ria Bolivar and Angel Agustin-Co, Melissa Fyre-Forbes, Chad White, Maxine Medina, Shermaine de Ramos, Ana Sideco, Alaiza Malinao, Franchesca Lagua, Nikita McElroy, Jodilly Pendre, Jo Ann Bitagcol, Lou Muñoz, Michelle Panemanglor, Justine Gabionza, Paulette Quinto, Simone Rota, Miss Universe 2013 3rd runner-up Ariella Arida, Olivia Medina, Be BENCH/ The Model Search finalist Ron Morales, Carlos Concepcion, Yeng Constantino, former Showboys member and “Pinoy Dream Academy” season 2 scholar Hansen Nichols and twin brother GC, Luisito Rabat, Randolph Stamatelaky, Yshikiel Jacinto, Joem Bascon, Railey Valeroso, Bruce Quebral, Jake Ocampo, Ryan Ramos, JM de Guzman, Fitz Puyat, Graeme Bailey, Carlson Tong, Roberto Manabat, Aldrain Fresco, Jarrel Soliman, Joshua Palisoc, Chuckie Albert III, Michael Dizon, Myko Ong, Robin Ocampo, J.L. Achaval, Raphael Galvez, Robert Gloria, Avery Paraiso, Drew Daquial, Jervy Arahan, Paolo Cantada, Sam Mison, Angelo Tan-Alberto, Kim Cruz, Gil Cuerva, Mikko Marcelo, Max Berardi, Vince Vandorpe, Patrik Franksson, Richard Juan, GMA 7 actor Benjamin Alves, Ken Alfonso, Martin Reyes, Devon Spence, BENCH/ vice president for business development Bryan Lim, Green Archers football player Gregory Yang, Tola Orendain, Travel Enthusiast Ethelberg Go with Lind Boracay's Cecille Teodoro, Margaux Hontiveros and Nico Estrella, Jessica Yang, Ulrike Reinbold, Angela Alonte, Sara Nothdurft, Misha Bernardino, Jarro Garcia, Mateo Alegre, Natasha Tanjutco, Katrina Lacson, Angelo Valerio, Bianca Bernardino, Camille Koistinen, Carla Barretto, Vicente Valdes, Jievo Garcia, Karenina Castro, Ben Isaac, Kirst Viray, Tommy Esguerra, Ex-PBB Housemates and couple Wendy Tabusalla and Carlo Romero, John James Uy, Vince Velasco, Miguel Lasala, Erie Obsena, Marniel Lim, Kit Barraquias, Margs and Noey Tantoco Lopez, Professional Models Association of the Philippines (PMAP) president Phoemela Baranda, former Foreign Affairs Secretary Delia Albert, Macay Holdings, Inc. Chairman and Philippine Chamber of Commerce and Industry president Ambassador Alfredo M. Yao, Audrey Tan-Zubiri, Dolly Guanzon, Lawyers Irene Garcia, Lorna Kapunan and Sonya Castillo of Kapunan Garcia & Castillo Law Firm, Marie Lozano, international television show host and emcee Joey Mead-King and husband Ian King, “Cosmopolitan (Philippines)” fashion director Donna Cuna-Pita, actress Janine Gutierrez, Iago Faria, Hans Weiser, Daniel Diniz, social entrepreneur Rachel de Villa, inventor Angelo Casimiro, spoken-word artist and performer Juan Miguel Severo, model and agricultural entrepreneur Jairus Ferrer, record-breaking runner Mea Gey Niñura, outstanding student and aspiring doctor Christopher Valentin, international race car driver Marlon Stockinger, Sam Lewis, Marie Joy Dalo and Edgar Sandalo, makeup artist Mickey See, ELRO Retail Corporation head of marketing Cecille Loretizo and marketing supervisor Cel Paderes, Stephanie Tugadi, Nina Canares, Pinky Reedus-Villegas, Zsaris Mendioro, Aia de Leon and Marco de Leon, Karlen Fajardo, “NBA 3x3” Philippines celebrity basketball players Andy Smith and Alex Crisano, basketball coaches Vince Hizon and Allan Gregorio, Perlas Pilipinas women’s national basketball team player Melissa Jacob, sports broadcasters Jinno Rufino, Mark Zambrano of GMA and Anton Roxas and Marco Benitez of ABS-CBN Sports and Manila’s top male models, De La Salle Zobel Junior Archer and Nestle MILO product endorser Prince Carlos, Tourism assistant secretary Benito Bengzon, Jr., Raffles and Fairmont Makati managing director David Batchelor, MasterCard Philippines vice president Aliea Zialcita, MasterCard’s Jason Briones, Jo-Ann Camacho, Judith Dayrit, Allea Zialcita, artist Nicole Coson, Daisy Arce, Sy family matriarch Felicidad Tan-Sy, Tats Locsin-Chan, Antonio Chan, Marissa Chan, Vanessa Chan, Manila Overseas Press Club chairman Tony Lopez, Banco de Oro Unibank, Inc. chairman Tessie Sy-Coson, Elizabeth Sy, SM Prime Holdings, Inc. President Hans Sy, SM Supermalls president Annie Garcia, SM SVP for Mall Operations Steven Tan, Ruby Reyes, Savemore Market president Jojo R. Tagbo, SM Food Retail president Herbert Sy, SM Supermarket president Joey Mendoza, SM Investments Corporation vice president for corporate communications Therese Necio-Ortega, SM Prime Holdings, Inc. vice president for advertising Grace Magno and Jann Delgado, SM Lifestyle Entertainment, Inc. president Edgar Tejerero, The French Baker CEO John Lu Koa, SM’s Aquino Tee and Dennis Yao, Cathay Pacific country manager Alan Lui, MasterCard's Rochelle Mayuga and Ailea Zialcita, Ricky Lim, Grace Laurel, SM’s Mitch So, Security Bank Senior Vice President Dave Sarmiento and Metrobank’s Maripi Garcia, Metrobank Card's Peaches Cuenco and Celeste Lim, BDO’s Gay Martinez, Myrna Tee, Tintin Cordero and Mariel Dato, HSBC's Jasmine Alansalon, Raquel Asuncion, Anya Katigbak-Cajucom, Angelica Gana, RCBC’s Anj Mirasol and Irene Taylo, Citibank’s Martha Borja, Joanne Agcaoili, Jenny Leyran, EastWest Bank’s Sandro Villaraza, Botay Pilares, Joel Mercado, Chinabank's Estee Go, Edwin Ventura, Jet Paiso and Elaine Suico, Maybank’s Ciara Ledesma, Kyle San Diego and Michael Lee, Tosca Wine supervisor Ian Mojardin and restaurant manager Angeline Montes, Cinema and Exhibition SAVP Christina Caparas, food service and merchandise AVP Ailene Llado, Mall of Asia business unit head Arnel Gonzales, SM Tickets AVP Henry Lapis, e-Plus Tap to Pay AVP Jean Garnica, e-Plus Digital senior manager Asheesh Mandhyan, educational and leisure centers AVP Nicole Deato, sales and sponsorship AVP Cristina Tolentino, Unilever Country Manager Natalia Nieto, Watsons Trading Controller - Beauty May Abaruez, Trading Director for Beauty Reena Rodrigo, Unilever Key Customer Manager Bo Rodriguez, Vice President for Consumer Care Gina Lorenzana, Group Category Operations Manager for Skin Care, Oral & Deo's Carmela Mendoza, Jemmie Belmonte, Field Execution Manager Krissy Sevilla, Key Customer Manager Sharon Ramos, Unilever (Philippines), Inc. Chairman and CEO Rohit Jawa, Watsons General Manager Robert Sun, Watsons Trading Director - Health Danny Chiong, Watsons Personal care stores (Philippines), Inc. President & Managing Director Robert U. Sun, marketing director Liezel Abaya, InterMed Marketing (Philippines), Inc. president Tom Meneses, Watsons Trading Controller - Health Aida Lopez, Ever Bilena Cosmetics, Inc. retail sales manager Renato Anol, key accounts manager Isidro Calderon, Management Trainee Donwey Sy, key accounts specialist Marissa Basbas, Bayer Consumer Health Care (Philippines) general manager Jose Marie Lopez, Mario Angelo Reburiano, Clarice Ferrera, Nina Villegas, Monica Tan, Procter & Gamble Distributing (Philippines), Inc. sales director Bryan Wong, Gerry Basas, Carla Sia, Vanessa Castro, Carl Francisco and Manuel Meija, L'Oreal (Philippines), Inc. national sales manager for modern trade Gillian Gonzalez, General Manager for Operations Jovy Santos, Ernest Acar, Mela Rono, Pam Crisologo, Glenn Lao, Johnson & Johnson Limited marketing director Cristina Sabarre, customer development manager Oscar Villamora, former Nestlé executives Levi Castillo, Ernesto Mascenon and Jackby Jaime, current MILO business executive manager Sherilla Bayona, as well as RCBC Savings Bank first VP Guilberto Benedicto, BEST Center’s Monica Jorge, MILO sports executives Robbie de Vera and Andrew Neri, 600 most promising cagers during the 2013 SBP-Passerelle Twin Tournament, LG Mobile Philippines Vice President Mr. Jay Won, LG product manager Faith Mijares, LG Electronics Philippines Managing Director Mr. Sung Woo Nam, LG Mobile ambassadors: renowned actress Maxene Magalona and UAAP basketball superstars Kiefer Ravena, Thomas Torres and Andre Paras, Von Pessumal, Joshua Torralba, Thirdy Ravena, DLSU Green Archers Jeron Teng and Arnold van Opstal, Jodilly Pendre and Katarina Rodriguez, Taguig City Rep. Lino Cayetano, director Francis Xavier Pasion, actresses Janice de Belen and Coney Reyes, child performers Kyle Danielle Ocampo, Veyda Inoval, Lukas Magallano, Ashley Sarmiento, Richmont Padayao, John Michael Gacayan, Giacobbe Whitworth, Miguel Vergara, Kazumi Porquez, Brenna Garcia, Raveena Mansukhani, Carlos Dala, Dentrix Ponce, Daniella Tolentino, Faye Alhambra, Vince Angeles and Marco Antonio Masa, Janine Berdine, Seiichi Ushimi, Angel Aviles, Princess Freking, Dax Bayani, Cecil Paz, Earl Christian Periquet, Larah Claire Sabroso, Ogie Escanilla, Diamond Delahenti, Jiz Jocareza, Sofia Dischner, Maxine Misa, Sofia Millares, Sophia Baars, Eva Darren, Josemari Macasaquit, Dianne Medina, Liezel Garcia, Jeffrey Hidalgo, Geoff Taylor, Hannah Flores, Sergio Garcia, Helga Krapf, Visam Arenas, Thara Jordana, Jiro Manio, Daphne Cortes, Caroline Riggs, Arno Morales and Djanin Cruz, Ellen Adarna, JC de Vera, Ejay Falcon, Shaina Magdayao, Sam Milby and Jessy Mendiola, Luis Alandy, Marco Alcaraz, Elmo Magalona, Arthur Solinap and Mike Tan, Jose Manalo, Dominic Roco, Jace Flores, JC Tiuseco, band vocalists Rico Blanco and Champ Lui Pio, Derek Ramsay, Lemuelle Pelayo, Regine Angeles, Junjun Quintana, Guji Lorenzana, Ella Guevarra, Johan Santos, Cisum Ian Realeza, Bart Guingona, Mari Kaimo, Joyce Ann Burton, Zeppi Borromeo, Pooh, Tiptip Fucoy, Delphine Buencamino, Vincent Lim, Carlos Morales, Nathaniel Britt, Benj Bolivar, June Macasaet, Prince De Guzman, Denisse Aguilar, Natalia Moon, Akiko Solon, Josh Ivan Morales, Arlene Tolibas, Evelyn Guerrero, Garie Concepcion, Gerald Pesigan, John Judelei Junio, Gelo Echaluce, Harvey Bautista, Junyka Santarin, Joshen Bernardo, Joshua Cadelina, Renzo Cruz, Calvin Joseph Gomez, Joshya Tecson, Nikka Valencia, Marco Aytona, Kyle Balili, Jordan Aguilar, Aubrey Caraan, Raye Barquirin, Yuuya Kadooka, Kobi Vidanes, Kristoff Meneses, Maliksi Morales, Nene Tamayo, Cass Ponti, Bob Dela Cruz, Dionne Monsanto, Alex Castro, Dey-Dey Amansec, Ran Domingo, Kenjie Garcia, Zyrus Imperial, Kenneth Salva, Tonio Quiazon, Paolo Rivero, Aiko Climaco, Menggie Cobarrubias, Judy Saril, Hazel Faith dela Cruz, Jocelyn Medina, Hannah Ledesma, Markki Stroem, Arisa Suzuki, Marikit Morales, Maurice Mabutas, Raymund Concepcion, George Lim, Bugoy Carino, Janvier Daily, Jonic Magno, Andrew Miguel, Kaye Alipio, Rochelle Barrameda, Anne Feo, Atoy Co, Daniel Fernando, Simon Ibarra, Odette Khan, Mike Lloren, Harold Baldonado, Brando Legaspi, Bimbo Bautista, Rolando Inocencio, King Gutierrez, Jethro Ramirez, Lito Legaspi, Joey Padilla, Nhikzy Calma, Christian Morones, Alma Concepcion, Jaycee Parker, Genevieve Reyes, Katrina Legaspi, Ahron Villena, Ian Valdez, John Medina, Juliene Mendoza, CX Navarro, Gilleth Sandico, Bea Saw-Tan, Moi Marcampo, Mega Unciano, Lou Veloso and Ynez Veneracion, “It’s Showtime” hosts Billy Crawford, Coleen Garcia, Jhong Hilario and Vhong Navarro, PBA Rain or Shine’s Chris Tiu and TY Tang, Ervic Vijandre, Arjo Atayde, Joe Vargas, Gab Valenciano, Jon Hall and James and Jim Salas, collegiate basketball players Robert Bolick, Hubert Cani, Arvin Tolentino, Clint Doliguez, John Apacible, Bobby Ray Parks, Troy Rosario, Kevin Alas, Garvo Lanete, Jake Pascual, Chris Newsome, Baser Amer, Alfonso Gotladera, Nico Elorde, Kib Montalbo, Sudan Daniel, Sam Ekwe, Levi Hernandez, Norbert Torres, Aljon Mariano, Almond Vosotros, Prince Rivero, Roi Sumang, Paolo Pontejos, Kris Porter, Mikee Reyes, Chris Javier, Mark Belo, Mike Tolomia, Bong Galanza, Jonathan Grey, Andretti Stevens, Roger Pogoy and Matthew Aquino, Kai Sotto, Alfred Aroga, Gelo Alolino, Paolo Javelona, Glenn Khobuntin, former PBA players Jerry Codiñera and Bong Ravena, Gilas Pilipinas players Japeth Aguilar, LA Tenorio, Larry Fonacier and Jeff Chan, 2012 UAAP Juniors Mythical Five awardee Renzo Subido, UAAP basketball standout Jerie Pingoy, indoor volleyball players Dzi Gervacio, Jem Ferrer, Fille Saint Merced Cainglet-Cayetano, A Nacachi, Rachel Anne Daquis, Jovelyn Gonzaga, UAAP season 76 MVP for women’s volleyball Ateneo Lady Spiker Alyssa Valdez, Denden Lazaro, volleyball coach Charo Soriano, Marge Tejada, Bea de Leon, Melissa Gohing, Mary Jean Balse, Mayeth Carolino, Michelle Carolino, Ella De Jesus, Kara Acevedo, Karla Bello, Stephanie Gabriel, Mae Tajima, Jayson Ramos, Maica Morada, Michelle Laborte, Sasa Devanadera, Grethcel Soltones, Joy Benito, Rubie De Leon, Mae Crisostomo, Ynna Hao, Tina Salak, JP Torres, Dahlia Cruz, Nene Bautista, Aiza Maizo, Maika Ortiz, Rhea Dimaculangan, Denise Tan, Venus Bernal, Jheck Dionela, Angge Tabaquero, Abby Praca, Bea Pascual, Bea Tan, Judy Caballejo, Maruja Banaticla, AJ Pareja, Myco Antonio, Henry Pecana, Mark Alfafara, Dindin Santiago, Jaja Santiago, Kathy Bersola, Princess Gaiser, Shiela Marie “Bang” Pineda, Mayette Zapanta, Rosemarie Vargas, Jen Reyes, Princess Listana, Angela Benting, Pau Soriano, Lizlee Ann Gata-Pantone, Edwin Tolentino, Peter Den Mar Torres, Michelle Gumabao, Cha Cruz, Stephanie Mercado, Jeshul Wensh Tiu, Abigail Marano, Mika Esperenza, Kim Fajardo, Mika Reyes, Victonara Galang, Camille Cruz, Cienne Cruz and Cyd Demicillo, Renz Casanova, Chris Macasaet, Philip Cerveza, Mark Lee, Jopet Movido, Red Christensen, Joanne Siy, Loren Lantin, Mia Hirotsuji, Pamela Lastimosa, Ingrid Reyes, Jessey De Leon, Tricia Santos, Carmela Tunay, Chloe Cortez, Alex Cabanos, Patricia Rasmo, Illa Santos, Joanne Bunag, Suzanne Roces, Jacqueline Alarca, Ers Iratay, and men’s fashion blogger David Guison, Vina Guerrero, Paul Chuapoco, Chinchin Obcena, Kerwin King.