American Wedding - Cast and Crew | Moviefone
American Wedding

American WeddingCast and Crew

"Forever hold your piece."

Crew

J
Jennifer Alessi
Extras Casting
C
Chris Bender
Producer
S
Sarah Katzman
Casting
M
Michelle Morris
Casting Associate
S
Stuart H. Pappé
Editor
W
Walter Spencer
Dialogue Editor
C
Chris Moore
Producer
J
Jon Farhat
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Pamela Withers
Costume Design
W
Warren Zide
Producer
L
Lloyd Ahern II
Director of Photography
J
Jesse Dylan
Director
C
Clayton Hartley
Production Design
L
Louis G. Friedman
Executive Producer
L
Louis G. Friedman
Unit Production Manager
B
Brana Rosenfeld
Set Decoration
S
Scott Buckwald
Property Master
C
Cameron Hamza
Production Sound Mixer
A
Andrew Kaiser
Orchestrator
D
Deborah Kurtz
Additional Casting
J
John Bissell
Music Supervisor
J
Josh Shader
Associate Producer
B
Brian Basham
Sound Recordist
P
Patrick McIntire
Location Manager
G
Gregory A. Weimerskirch
Art Direction
G
Glenn Cannon
Technical Supervisor
R
Ron Trost
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Leslie A. Sebert
Makeup Department Head
L
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
R
Randy L. Childs
Propmaker
J
Josh Lusby
Set Designer
G
Gary Marullo
Foley Artist
G
Gregg Landaker
Sound mixer
M
Michael Garner
Boom Operator
M
Mark Gordon
Dialogue Editor
R
Ronald Eng
Supervising Sound Editor
W
Willard Overstreet
Foley Supervisor
D
Daniel S. Irwin
ADR Editor
D
David Marder
Transportation Captain
R
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
J
Julie Shack
Set Costumer
T
Terra Bliss-Alvarez
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Julie M. Woods
Key Hair Stylist
L
Linda Arnold
Makeup Department Head
S
Scott Peterson
Script Supervisor
J
Jay M. Hirsch
Construction Foreman
D
Dave Newhouse
Greensman
D
Daniel L. Turrett
Camera Operator
C
Charles Martin Inouye
Supervising Music Editor
R
Roxy D'Alonzo
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Muscarella
Construction Coordinator
A
Alex Hillkurtz
Storyboard
J
Jeanne Bueche
Art Department Coordinator
L
Lorraine Crossman
Set Costumer
A
Amanda Gore
Set Costumer
J
Jennifer Turchi Nigh
Key Makeup Artist
D
Delia Circelli
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kathleen Keller
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Asiman
Production Assistant
T
Tammy Fearing
Sound Effects Editor
B
Byron Wilson
Supervising ADR Editor
L
Lisette Thomas
Assistant Art Director
P
Patrick Lees
Leadman
J
John G. Campbell
Painter
B
Bill Williams
Standby Painter
B
Bill Essling
Grip
G
Gerry O'Malley
Steadicam Operator
V
Vivian Zink
Still Photographer
R
Rashied Aljuwani
Craft Service
L
Linda Brennan
Dialect Coach
R
Richard Austin
Driver
B
Bill Olofsson
Loader
M
Mike Miller
Post Production Assistant
T
Tricia Miles
Post Production Supervisor
M
Michael Etheridge
Set Production Assistant
J
James 'Obee' Oberman
Transportation Coordinator
L
Lance Jay Velazco
Video Assist Operator
L
Liza D. Espinas
First Assistant Editor
J
Jared Greenstein
Electrician
M
Myron Hyman
Chief Lighting Technician
T
Thomas L. Gonsalez
Rigging Gaffer
G
Gregory Collis
Rigging Grip
J
John Catron
Production Accountant
D
Dana LeBlanc Frankley
First Assistant Sound Editor
A
Anne Couk
Second Assistant Sound
M
Mark Edwards
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rupert Parkes
Compositors
R
Randy McDonald
Cableman
F
Frank Cuomo
Post Production Coordinator
M
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
A
Aaron Brock
Assistant Editor
P
Philip Rogers
ADR Recordist
M
Mike Deasy
Musician
D
David Clark
Assistant Property Master
B
Brock Helfer
Set Dresser
J
John Hatchitt
Dolly Grip
S
Sean Hobin
Second Assistant Director
T
Thomas W. Small
Foley Editor
C
Charles Martin
Supervising Music Editor
D
Daniel Lu
3D Animator
A
Albert Romero
Foley Mixer
R
Roxann Langlois
Travel Coordinator
B
Brion Paccassi
Sound Recordist
M
Mike Blauvelt
Second Assistant Camera
B
Barbara Lontkowski
Second Second Assistant Director
A
Adam Tankell
Graphic Designer
D
Douglas J. Stewart
Textile Artist
A
Andrew Osborne
Assistant Camera
A
Allan Scott Jackson
Best Boy Grip
C
Christopher Lee
Assistant Location Manager
R
Rayne Knudson
Additional Production Assistant
M
Michael Swafford
Assistant Accountant
T
Tom Gonzales Jr.
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
John Trujillo
Assistant Craft Service
J
Justin Jones
Digital Compositor
N
Nicky Craft
Payroll Accountant
H
Hedy Phil Balani
Production Driver
C
Curt M. Pratt
Production Secretary
B
Brandon Hollyer
Second Assistant Accountant