▷ Filmzenstream.com : Film Streaming HD gratuit complet [HDSS Film] • - HypeStat

Filmzenstream.com - Info filmzenstream.com

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Filmzenstream.com?

• Filmzenstream.com ranks 5,558,864 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Filmzenstream.com?

5.0E-6% of global Internet users visit Filmzenstream.com

How many people visit Filmzenstream.com each day?

• Filmzenstream.com receives approximately 25 visitors and 25 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Filmzenstream.com receive most of its visitors from?

• Filmzenstream.com is mostly visited by people located in France,Algeria,Morocco.

How much Filmzenstream.com can earn?

• Filmzenstream.com should earn about $0.11/day from advertising revenue.

What is Filmzenstream.com estimated value?

• Estimated value of Filmzenstream.com is $57.60.

What IP addresses does Filmzenstream.com resolve to?

• Filmzenstream.com resolves to the IP addresses 172.67.187.4.

Where are Filmzenstream.com servers located in?

• Filmzenstream.com has servers located in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States.

About - filmzenstream.com

Regarder vos meilleurs préférés film streaming HD Haute qualité en francais completvf, gratuit rapide sur filmzenstream 2017
Edit Site Info

What technologies does filmzenstream.com use?

CDN
CloudFlare
CloudFlare
Web Frameworks
Express
Express
Web Servers
Express
Express
Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API
Widgets
OWL Carousel
OWL Carousel
CMS
WordPress
WordPress
Blogs
WordPress
WordPress
Programming Languages
Node.js
Node.js
PHP
PHP
JavaScript Libraries
jQuery
jQuery
Databases
MySQL
MySQL

filmzenstream.com Profile

Title: Film Streaming HD gratuit complet [HDSS Film] •
Description: HDSS les meilleurs sites des film streaming HD sans pub gratuit en francais VF sans inscription, Regarder vos meilleurs préférés films et series en HD gratuit Et rapide sur HDSS.TO 2020.
Last update was 133 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with filmzenstream.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

filmzenstream.com Traffic Summary

25 daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
25
Monthly Visits:
788
Pages per Visitor:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
25
Alexa Rank:
5,558,864 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
5.0E-6%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
06:42
Bounce rate:
68.75%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
87.95%
Referral:
12.05%
Search:
0%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 76.5%72.2%355
Algeria 4.7%4.8%787
Morocco 3.3%4.4%663
Tunisia 2.8%3.6%452
Gabon 1.3%4.5%136
Belgium 1.2%0.7%5182
Canada 1.1%0.5%16934
Luxembourg 0.8%0.6%1004
Switzerland 0.7%0.3%7518
French Guiana 0.6%0.2%109
Madagascar 0.6%0.8%483
Senegal 0.5%0.6%485

Where do visitors go on filmzenstream.com?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filmzenstream.com
100.00%100.00%4.82

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  filmzenstream.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  353,912
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,488
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,342
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,748.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  23
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  3

+ How is socially engaged filmzenstream.com?

Facebook:
  554
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would filmzenstream.com make?

Daily Revenue:
$0.11
Monthly Revenue:
$3.30
Yearly Revenue:
$40.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 18$0.08
Algeria 1$0.00
Gabon 1$0.00
Canada 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Luxembourg 0$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Senegal 0$0.00
French Guiana 0$0.00

How much money does filmzenstream.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
66
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
805
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 2$0.01
Canada 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Luxembourg 0$0.00
Gabon 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Senegal 0$0.00
French Guiana 0$0.00

How much is filmzenstream.com worth?

Website Value:
$57.60

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
filmzenstream.com
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-10-22 16:08:59
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-10-22 16:08:59
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
filmzenstream.com
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-10-22 16:08:59
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
EnforcementTime:
2018-03-08 17:24:39
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is filmzenstream.com hosted?

Server IP:
172.67.187.4
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 172.67.187.4

+ How fast does filmzenstream.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1852 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

71
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

100
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does filmzenstream.com use compression?

filmzenstream.com does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  64

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

filmzenstream.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Cloudflare Inc ECC CA-3
Valid from: Aug 4 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Aug 4 12:00:00 2021 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

filmzenstream.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2020 03:57:47 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sun, 23 Aug 2020 04:57:47 GMT
Location: https://filmzenstream.com/
cf-request-id: 04bb102a2c0000e6f8c53be200000001
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 5c71e956ad54e6f8-EWR

HTTP/2 301 
date: Sun, 23 Aug 2020 03:57:48 GMT
cache-control: max-age=3600
expires: Sun, 23 Aug 2020 04:57:48 GMT
location: https://hdss.to/
cf-request-id: 04bb102aec0000e84153391200000001
expect-ct: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
vary: Accept-Encoding
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: 5c71e957ebb5e841-EWR

HTTP/2 200 
date: Sun, 23 Aug 2020 03:57:48 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
set-cookie: __cfduid=d9f618d422ca98683fa4359d54f76b3651598155068; expires=Tue, 22-Sep-20 03:57:48 GMT; path=/; domain=.hdss.to; HttpOnly; SameSite=Lax; Secure
x-powered-by: Express
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
cf-request-id: 04bb102c350000920aac888200000001
expect-ct: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
server: cloudflare
cf-ray: 5c71e959ebc2920a-EWR
content-encoding: br

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-12-09
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: filmzenstream.com
Registry Domain ID: 1986500187_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2019-11-10T18:56:21.04Z
Creation Date: 2015-12-09T19:43:16.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-12-09T19:43:16.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: chan.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: tony.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-08-22T21:58:20.52Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FILMZENSTREAM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1986500187_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2019-11-10T18:56:20Z
Creation Date: 2015-12-09T19:43:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-12-09T19:43:16Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: CHAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TONY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2020-08-23T03:58:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 133 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with filmzenstream.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
filmzenstream.com widget