1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am

GRIT
2.2
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
Death Valley Days
7:00 am
Death Valley Days
7:30 am
movie TBA
8:00 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
1:30 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
2:00 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
2:30 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
3:00 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
3:30 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
4:00 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
4:30 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
5:00 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
5:30 am
American Greed
Fraud Collectors6:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder9:00 am

H&I
2.4
 Star Trek
1:00 am
House
2:00 am
House
3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am

RTV
2.5
 Disasters of the Century
Communities Under Siege1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
My Little Margie
Margie Sings Opera9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Reading Room9:30 am

Decades
2.6
Get Smart
1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am

LOCLNOW
2.7
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local News & Weather
6:00 am
Cars.TV
6:30 am
Your Local News
7:00 am
Cars.TV
Grand National Roadster Show7:30 am
News Around You
8:00 am
ES.TV
10-15-20208:30 am
Local News
9:00 am
Career Day
9:30 am

WDPNDT8
2.8
 Pocono Television Network
1:00 am
Pocono Television Network
2:00 am
Pocono Television Network
3:00 am
Pocono Television Network
4:00 am
Pocono Television Network
5:00 am
Pocono Television Network
6:00 am
Pocono Television Network
7:00 am
Pocono Television Network
8:00 am
Pocono Television Network
9:00 am

WDPNDT9
2.9
 NewsMax2 Programming
1:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
2:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
3:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
4:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
5:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
6:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
7:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
8:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
9:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20221:37 am
new Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-25-20227:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am

KWYDT2
3.2
 Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Good Wife
Stripped2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Choices3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Child Witness4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
A Fair and Perfect Knight5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn – Part 27:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am

DABL
3.3
 Flipping Boston
Dave vs. Goliath1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Somerset2:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Evelyn’s Memory, The Main, Dangerous Dan’s9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chuckwagon Grill, Tubby Dog, Flapjack’s9:30 am

KYWDT4
3.4
movie  Be Kind Rewind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Parent ‘Hood
Nick the Brick9:00 am
The Parent ‘Hood
Chimney Boy9:30 am

WACPH
4.1
Julie & Friends
Abortion Survivors Network1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Christian World News
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
NEWS12
6:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WACP2
4.2
 Wiseguy
1:00 am
The Commish
2:00 am
Cracker
3:00 am
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe
4:00 am
Stingray
5:00 am
Forensic Factor
6:00 am
Forensic Factor
7:00 am
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
8:00 am
Stingray
9:00 am

WACP3
4.3
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am

WACP4
4.4
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am

WACP5
4.5
 Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
8:00 am

WACP
4.6
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping
6:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Ali
7:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
9:00 am

WACPDT7
4.7
Cruise-In
1:30 am
Great Getaways
2:00 am
sports The Excursion
2:30 am
Distant Roads
3:00 am
At Your Leisure
3:30 am
Anglers & Appetites
4:00 am
A Taste of History
4:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
5:00 am
sports Traveling Golfer
5:30 am
sports Golf America
6:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
6:30 am
The Jet Set
7:00 am
RV Road Test
7:30 am
Road Trip Masters
8:00 am
Travel Thru History
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Cruise-In
9:30 am

WACPDT8
4.8
 WACP Global Mall
12:00 am

WNYW
5.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TMZ
01-24-20224:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am
Good Day Wake Up 2
6:00 am
Good Day New York
7:00 am
Good Day New York
9:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie  Wild in the Country
12:05 am
movie Ride in the Whirlwind
2:35 am
movie Hopalong Cassidy: Riders Of The Deadline
4:25 am
Local Programming movie Let’s Make Love
6:20 am
movie Airplane!
9:00 am

WNYWDT5
5.5
Get Smart
1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am

WPVIDT
6.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20221:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:07 am
Tamron Hall
2:37 am
new America This Morning
3:37 am
Action News at 4:00 AM
4:00 am
new Action News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Action News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new Action News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-25-20229:00 am

LWN
6.2
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW210041:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS210023:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200024:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210175:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
Localish Bay Area
6:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET210046:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC200367:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP210087:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190149:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT210109:30 am

THISTV
6.3
ES.TV
Episode 22011:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
The Young Icons
9:00 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2199:30 am

WEFG
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

MYFAM
7.3
movie  Movie
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
7:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Good Morning Philadelphia
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA’s Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WPSJ
8.2
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am

WPSJ3
8.3
J John on Sundays
1:30 am
Pure Gold with Steven Brooks
2:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
2:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
3:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
3:30 am
CBN Christian World News
4:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am
The Prayer Room
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
The Open Door Experience
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
9:30 am

WPSJ4
8.4
sports  beIN Sports Programming
12:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
The Simpsons
Manger Things1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Crossroads4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1018:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Now You See It
9:30 am

H&I
9.4
 Star Trek
1:00 am
House
2:00 am
House
3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am

NBC10
10.1
NBC10 News at 11pm
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC10 News Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
01-25-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-25-20229:00 am

COZI
10.2
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?2:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Portrait of Tommy as an Old Man4:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder of the Month Club6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
Emergency
Isolation8:00 am
Emergency
Limelight9:00 am

LXNET
10.3
 The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
11 News at 11
1:37 am
new Access Daily
01-24-20222:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new 11 News at 5
5:00 am
new 11 News at 6
6:00 am
new Today
01-25-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-25-20229:00 am

MeTV
11.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
4:00 am
Highway Patrol
5:00 am
Dragnet
5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am

WHYYHD
12.1
 Life’s Third Age with Ken Dychtwald
1:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
2:30 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin6:00 am
Arthur
How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen’s Little Sister6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits9:30 am

WHYY2
12.2
 Civilizations
Encounters1:00 am
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope3:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 14:00 am
Ask This Old House
Replacing Basement Lighting; Ask Richard: Air5:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Sweetness of Learning to Let Go ? Restorative Yoga6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
Brain Wash with David Perlmutter, Md
7:00 am
Relieving Stress with Yoga with Peggy Cappy
8:30 am
Ancient Remedies With Dr Josh Axe
9:30 am

YKIDS
12.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese3:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 am
Odd Squad
Slow Your Roll4:30 am
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List5:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sneeze a Season9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am

WHYYDT4
12.4
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WHYYDT5
12.5
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-24-20221:37 am
The Balancing Act
2:07 am
Dr. Phil
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:35 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WJZ News @ 5AM
5:00 am
WJZ News @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
WJZ News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
new CBS Mornings
01-25-20227:00 am
Maury
You Got My Daughter Pregnant Twice…How Can You Deny Her Kids?9:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
 Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Good Wife
Stripped2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Choices3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Child Witness4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
A Fair and Perfect Knight5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn – Part 27:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am

DABL
13.3
 Flipping Boston
Dave vs. Goliath1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Somerset2:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Evelyn’s Memory, The Main, Dangerous Dan’s9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chuckwagon Grill, Tubby Dog, Flapjack’s9:30 am

WJZDT4
13.4
movie  Be Kind Rewind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Parent ‘Hood
Nick the Brick9:00 am
The Parent ‘Hood
Chimney Boy9:30 am

WNEPH
16.1
Paid Program
1:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20222:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:00 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:30 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:00 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-25-20229:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
Maude
1:30 am
Soap
2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
3:00 am
Benson
3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
7:00 am
McHale’s Navy
9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
9:30 am

PHL17
17.1
Last Man Standing
Pilot1:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast’s Obsession2:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Post-Mortem Blues3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Parking Pest; Tricky Tree Treaty4:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-24-20224:30 am
new PHL17 Morning News
5:00 am
new PHL17 Morning News
5:30 am
new PHL17 Morning News
6:00 am
new PHL17 Morning News
7:00 am
new PHL17 Morning News
8:00 am
700 Club
9:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
Maude
1:30 am
Soap
2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
3:00 am
Benson
3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
9:30 am

WPHL3
17.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
One-Eyed Butcher7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
17.4
 Sliders
Dinoslide1:00 am
Sliders
Stoker2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Destroy All Monsters
9:00 am

MPTHD
22.1
 POV
Not Going Quietly1:00 am
POV Shorts
Team Meryland2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Sands Point Preserve Hour 13:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
New Challenges5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin6:00 am
Arthur
How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen’s Little Sister6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits9:30 am

MPT2
22.2
Cook’s Country
Never Enough Chocolate1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Asheville, North Carolina2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:30 am
Baking with Julia
Lauren Groveman3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Misty Copeland3:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Pollinators in Bloom6:00 am
Growing Bolder
Masters Sports and the Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Upbeat and Fun7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze9:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Martha’s Vineyard: North Tabor Farm9:30 am

MPTKD
22.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese3:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 am
Odd Squad
Slow Your Roll4:30 am
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List5:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sneeze a Season9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am

NHKW
22.4
Dining With the Chef
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
7:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
8:30 am
Local Programming new Science View
9:30 am

NJTV
23.1
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20221:00 am
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran4:00 am
Sound On Tap
Caleb Jude Green5:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin7:00 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies9:30 am

WNJS
23.2
Dining With the Chef
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
7:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
8:30 am
Local Programming new Science View
9:30 am

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WPHY
25.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Beagle Freedom Rescue; Training Tip: Smelly Accidents; Breed Profile: Cavalier King Charles Spaniels9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WPHY3
25.3
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
movie Película
8:00 am

WFPAHD
28.1
Nosotros Los Guapos
01-24-20221:30 am
Esta historia me suena
17 años2:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Échame la culpa6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Cómplices al Rescate
01-25-20228:00 am
new ¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagül?
9:00 am

getTV
28.2
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex1:30 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck2:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Homecoming3:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Homecoming3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30114:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30164:30 am
All in the Family
Writing the President5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation9:00 am
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble9:30 am

WFPA
28.3
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Cuts the Cheese1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Scientology2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Big Brother3:00 am
Most Daring
Biggest Losers 24:00 am
Most Daring
Jail-Bound Jerks5:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brewing7:00 am
Ice Vikings
Moving Ice8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Battle Lines9:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
new Divorce Court
Sharkyla Truth v Afaria “AJ” Duke2:00 am
Divorce Court
Cherisse Leopold v Randy Itson2:30 am
You Bet Your Life
3:00 am
FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 7A
7:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 9
9:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Wild in the Country
12:05 am
movie Ride in the Whirlwind
2:35 am
movie Hopalong Cassidy: Riders Of The Deadline
4:25 am
Local Programming movie Let’s Make Love
6:20 am
movie Airplane!
9:00 am

GRIO
29.3
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Crya-no You Didn’t8:30 am
The First Family
The First Tutor9:00 am
The First Family
The First Shrink9:30 am

BUZZR
29.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Now You See It
9:30 am

WZPA
33.1
 Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
3:00 am
Product Innovations
4:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
9:00 am

WZPA2
33.2
 Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
8:00 am
Boots & More
9:00 am

WZPA3
33.3
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am

WZPA4
33.4
 The Zoo
1:00 am
LatiNation
2:00 am
American Latino
2:30 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Blacktinidad
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am

WZPA5
33.5
Free Ride
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
sports Pleasure Boater
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am

WZPA6
33.6
Comparative Study
1:30 am
Let’s Understand Quran
2:00 am
Faith Horizons
2:30 am
Stories of the Prophets
3:00 am
Truth Exposed
3:30 am
Peace Makers
4:30 am
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
5:00 am
The Prophet Counselling
5:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
6:00 am
Peace Mission
6:30 am
Man with a mission
7:00 am
Arbaeene Nawawi
7:30 am
Taraaweeh
8:00 am
Revealed Wisdom
9:30 am

WZPA7
33.7
new  Al Extremo
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

WZPA8
33.8
sports  MMA
1:00 am
Girls Night Out
2:00 am
sports XCorps
3:00 am
Konsole Kingz
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cartoon Club
4:30 am
Remember U.S.
7:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
7:30 am
Hispanic Lifestyle
8:30 am
U-Chef
9:00 am
sports XCorps
9:30 am

WQAV
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WQAV-CD2
34.2
 Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
8:00 am

WPPT
35.1
Counter Culture
1:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Sweet & Savory Fruit2:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways2:30 am
Cook’s Country
Italian-American Comforts3:00 am
Roadfood
New Bedford, Ma: Shrimp Mozambique3:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Meadow Road4:00 am
Courageous Conversations
4:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Taking Time5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives6:00 am
The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana7:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Becca Richardson8:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The Josephines8:30 am
You Bet Your Garden
9:00 am
Counter Culture
9:30 am

WORLD
35.2
movie  Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
1:00 am
The Good Road
Virginia: Balance2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stay the Course2:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-24-20223:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20224:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 9226:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Duty Free8:00 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
9:00 am

WLVT3
35.3
 France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming News
5:00 am
Talking Europe
5:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News
8:00 am
Local Programming

W36DO
36.1
 Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
8:00 am
Boots & More
9:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

W36DO4
36.4
new  Al Extremo
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
new  Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast1:57 am
Midsomer Murders
The Ballad of Midsomer County2:57 am
Midsomer Murders
The Ballad of Midsomer County3:57 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
All Grown up; Picture This5:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin6:00 am
Arthur
How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen’s Little Sister6:30 am
new Molly of Denali
Big Sulky / The Funny Face Competition7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing9:00 am
new Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits9:30 am

WLVT2
39.2
Cook’s Country
Never Enough Chocolate1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Asheville, North Carolina2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:30 am
Baking with Julia
Lauren Groveman3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Misty Copeland3:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Pollinators in Bloom6:00 am
Growing Bolder
Masters Sports and the Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze9:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Martha’s Vineyard: North Tabor Farm9:30 am

WLVT3
39.3
 France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming News
5:00 am
Talking Europe
5:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News
8:00 am
Local Programming

TRUCRIME
40.1
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 91:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 102:00 am
Trace of Evil
The M25 Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Dealings4:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 36:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 236:30 am
Launch Pad
7:00 am
Launch Pad
7:30 am
Launch Pad
8:00 am
Launch Pad
8:30 am
Philadelphia Church of God
9:00 am
True Crime Network Programming
9:30 am

getTV
40.2
All in the Family
The Joys of Sex1:30 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck2:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Homecoming3:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Homecoming3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30114:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30164:30 am
All in the Family
Writing the President5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation9:00 am
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble9:30 am

getTV
40.3
new  Las tontas no van al cielo
01-24-20221:00 am
¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
01-24-20222:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El Gordo y la Flaca
01-24-20224:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta America
01-25-20227:00 am

WDUM
41.1
 Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
8:00 am
Boots & More
9:00 am

WMCNDT
44.1
new  The Closeout: Home Edition
1:00 am
new Invicta Watches
2:00 am
new Invicta Watches
3:00 am
new Invicta Watches
4:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
5:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Beagle Freedom Rescue; Training Tip: Smelly Accidents; Breed Profile: Cavalier King Charles Spaniels6:00 am
new DragonflyTV
Learning about science museums in Massachusetts and Vermont.6:30 am
Richard French Live
7:00 am
new At Home Portable Elliptical
8:00 am
new Shaq’s Air Fryer
9:00 am

WMCNDT3
44.3
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping
6:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Ali
7:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
9:00 am

DIGITV
44.4
 The Renovators
Challenge – Bath House1:00 am
Restoration Man
Thrum Mill Revisit2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new The Gadget Show
6:00 am
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Timber-Framed Houses6:30 am
new Great British Menu
Dessert Final8:00 am
new Great British Menu
Dessert Final8:30 am
new Perfect…
Christmas Party9:00 am

WELL
45.1
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

NJPBSHD
50.1
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20221:00 am
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran4:00 am
Sound On Tap
Caleb Jude Green5:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin7:00 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies9:30 am

WTVE
51.1
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Time of Decision
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Seeds of Greatness
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WTVEDT2
51.2
Paid Programing
1:30 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Paid Programing
2:30 am
Paid Programing
3:00 am
Paid Programing
3:30 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
Paid Programing
4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
Paid Programing
7:00 am
Paid Programing
7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
8:30 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
Paid Programing
9:30 am

NJTV
52.1
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20221:00 am
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran4:00 am
Sound On Tap
Caleb Jude Green5:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin7:00 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies9:30 am

WNJS
52.2
Dining With the Chef
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
7:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
8:30 am
Local Programming new Science View
9:30 am

NJTV3
52.3
 Boston Globe
1:00 am
Boston Herald
2:00 am
World Safari
3:00 am
Money Matters
4:00 am
National Review
5:00 am
Rolling Stone Magazine
6:00 am
New York Times
7:00 am
Wall Street Journal
8:00 am
The Sciences
9:00 am

WNUV2
54.1
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Boyz 4 Now2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer2:30 am
The Goldbergs
O Captain! My Captain!3:00 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad3:30 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
new Judge Jerry
01-25-20229:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-17-20209:30 am

ANT
54.2
Maude
1:30 am
Soap
2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
3:00 am
Benson
3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
9:30 am

WNUV3
54.3
 Sliders
Dinoslide1:00 am
Sliders
Stoker2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Destroy All Monsters
9:00 am

WNUVDT4
54.4
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open2:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
3:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open8:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open9:00 am

CW-Phila
57.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Roadkill2:00 am
The King of Queens
Pregnant Pause2:30 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad3:00 am
Family Guy
Wasted Talent3:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Unnatural4:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
You’re Cut Off5:00 am
Storage Wars
The Return of the King of Montebello5:30 am
The Balancing Act
Medical Help & Marinades6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Scene of the Crime
7:00 am
Forensic Justice
7:30 am
new Funny You Should Ask
01-25-20228:00 am
new Funny You Should Ask
01-25-20228:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am

Charge
57.2
 Hunter
The Pit1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

Comet
57.3
 Sliders
Dinoslide1:00 am
Sliders
Stoker2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Destroy All Monsters
9:00 am

TBD
57.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am

WPSGDT5
57.5
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

NJTV
58.1
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20221:00 am
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran4:00 am
Sound On Tap
Caleb Jude Green5:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am James Naismith/I am Temple Grandin7:00 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth9:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies9:30 am

WBPHDT
60.1
 Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
WatchWord
5:30 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
WatchWord
7:00 am
Climbing Higher
7:30 am
Song & Scripture
8:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
8:30 am
Song & Scripture
9:00 am
Song & Scripture
9:30 am

WBPH
60.2
 Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Song & Scripture
7:00 am
Song & Scripture
8:00 am
Song & Scripture
9:00 am

ION HD
61.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Le Carnaval de la Mort5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My Brother’s Keeper6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
More Now7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The List8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider9:00 am

COURTTV
61.2
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Scandal
Survival of the Fittest4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Daniel Sunjata5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Wendy Raquel Robinson6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-17-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Foster v Brooks8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Lewis v Allen8:30 am
Couples Court
Roquemore v Abraham9:00 am
Couples Court
Edwards v Edwards9:30 am

GRIT
61.3
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
Death Valley Days
7:00 am
Death Valley Days
7:30 am
movie TBA
8:00 am

TRUEREAL
61.4
 Dance Twins
When Nisa’s Sick, Everyone Suffers1:00 am
Dance Twins
Take Me out to the Ball Game2:00 am
Dance Twins
Nisa’s Final Chance3:00 am
What’s It Worth?
In the Arms of an Angel4:00 am
What’s It Worth?
Fountain of Youth4:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Exotic Treasure5:00 am
What’s It Worth?
The Man in the Iron Mask5:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Picasso or a Clown?6:00 am
What’s It Worth?
Vested Interest6:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Bringing Home the Bacon7:00 am
What’s It Worth?
What Happens in Vegas7:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Vintage Car Superstar8:00 am
What’s It Worth?
Stars Stripes and Cash8:30 am
Extreme Unboxing
Bow Hunting Blues9:00 am
Extreme Unboxing
What’s in the Box9:30 am

LAFF
61.5
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad Crazy6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party8:00 am
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 am

DEFYTV
61.6
 Swamp People
Scorched1:00 am
Swamp People
Voodoo Bayou2:00 am
Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran,3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran4:00 am
In Search of History
Venice: Queen of the Adriatic5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Rage6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Wrong Turn and Burned7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer9:00 am

NEWSY
61.7
 In The Loop With Christian Bryant
1:00 am
Evening Debrief
2:00 am
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
3:00 am
The List
4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
5:00 am
Early Rush
6:00 am
Morning Rush
7:00 am

TELEM
62.1
 Señora Acero
Episode 51:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial Vicente Fernandez3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie Blue Steel
9:30 am

UNI
65.1
new  Las tontas no van al cielo
01-24-20221:00 am
¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
01-24-20222:00 am
Vecinos
Benito Juega Poker3:00 am
La Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El Gordo y la Flaca
01-24-20224:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
01-24-20225:35 am
Como Dice el Dicho
Exagerar y mentir, Por un mismo camino suelen ir6:00 am
Despierta America
01-25-20227:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
movie  Eraser
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Scandal
Survival of the Fittest4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Daniel Sunjata5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Wendy Raquel Robinson6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-17-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Foster v Brooks8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Lewis v Allen8:30 am
Couples Court
Roquemore v Abraham9:00 am
Couples Court
Edwards v Edwards9:30 am

TRUCRIME
65.3
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 91:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 102:00 am
Trace of Evil
The M25 Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Dealings4:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 36:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 236:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don’t Go Home8:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison9:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
new 69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare2:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
3:00 am
Storage Wars
Operation: Intimidation4:00 am
new Pawn Stars
Silence of the Lambo4:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
6:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
8:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
8:30 am
69 News at 9:00
9:00 am

WFMZ27
69.1
new 69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare2:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
3:00 am
Storage Wars
Operation: Intimidation4:00 am
new Pawn Stars
Silence of the Lambo4:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
6:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
8:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
8:30 am
69 News at 9:00
9:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.